April 22, 2013

Electrical Engineer - REE Board Exam Result April 2013

Announcing the 644 out of 1,666 list of successful passers and topnotchers for Electrical Engineering Board Exam Result April 2013. Results was released on April 26, 2013.

The examination was held last April 21 - 22 2013 and it was held in various regional offices in Metro Manila, Cagayan De Oro, Baguio, Davao, Cebu City, Ilo-ilo and Legazpi, Philippines. 

The previous April 2012 REE Board Exam Result was released in 3 working days and about 723 out of 1,655 passed the REE Exam. Mr. Adonis Emmanuel Dela Cruz Tio of UP-Diliman got the 1st place with the score of 91.1%.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.
...

...




  • LIST OF TOP 10 PLACERS:

1 HOUDINZON SOCO CELIZ UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 88.50 

2 KEVIN DEJARLO DESTREZA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 86.90 

3 RODNEY SUAREZ FAUSTO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 86.70 

4 MARK CHRISTIAN JOSHUA EVANGELISTA 
BAUTISTA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 86.50 

5 ANDREW IRA SERRANO SAN JUAN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 86.45 

6 REINAN SARECIA TULABING MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-MARAWI CITY 86.30 

7 ERICK JUSTIN TARIGA RAMOS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 86.25 

8 AIREEN MAE GONZALES UDANG SURIGAO EDUCATION CENTER 86.05

9 CARMELO JUAN SARTE GRANADOS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 85.95 

10 PAUL TIMOTHY REYES MABILANGAN TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE 
PHILIPPINES-MANILA 85.85 




  • LIST OF PASSERS:

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 2 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1 ABAD, MERIELLA ROBEL 
 2 ABADA, JASON DURAN 
 3 ABAINZA, FERDINAND MAPUSAO 
 4 ABATAY, CIRILO III PASALGON 
 5 ABELIDA, RENEL ROSELO 
 6 ABITONG, ARROMY AQUINO 
 7 ABKILANG, JERRY PAY-OEN 
 8 ABRENICA, GIL JERVY LOZANO 
 9 ABUBO, JAYSON RUNAS 
 10 ABUDANZA, CHARLIE SION 
 11 ACASIO, ERWIN GUMANID 
 12 ACHAY, MARVENN DUHAY LUNGSOD 
 13 ACOSTA, JERO KLEE PASCUAL 
 14 ACOSTA, ZIGGRID DARREL CARVAJAL 
 15 ADONA, MARIA EDEN CADA 
 16 AFRICA, ANGELO CASTILLO 
 17 AGAD, ARNOLD AGAD 
 18 AGAGON, DANIEL HOWARD GERONA 
 19 AGBAY, MANNY JOHN DE LA PEÑA 
 20 AGGASID, JESSIE CASAY 
 21 AGOL, ALLAN PEREZ 
 22 AGONOS, TROJAN CONCEPCION 
 23 AGUILAR, DENNIS CABUEÑOS 
 24 AGUINALDO, PETER JOHN TUTOR 
 25 ALCASID, IVY HIRRO 
 26 ALEGRADO, CARLSON JIM GO 
 27 ALESNA, TIFFANY RIO 
 28 ALFONSO, PATRICK JOHN ZAPANTA 
 29 ALIP, KAMAL MIRA-ATO 
 30 ALIWATE, MELVIN TORAYNO 
 31 ALJAS, ROGELIO JR VILLOCINO 
 32 ALLI, FARLEY JAY MUGAR 
 33 ALMARINEZ, MICHAEL ERIC CAPARROS 
 34 ALQUISOLA, RAM GALLOSA 
 35 ALVAREZ, ALEXIS BONG ALOB 
 36 AMARO, JOEL ALKALDE 
 37 AMBROCIO, JESUS III ORBE 
 38 AMPARO, JAYSON SAJULGA 
 39 ANDRADA, DENMARK MERIÑO 
 40 ANDRINO, STEVEN JUDE PANOREL 
 41 ANG, WILMARK DELA CRUZ 
 42 ANTENOR, RUDOLPH MART CALANGI 
 43 ANTIVO, RENATO JR SALURIO 
 44 ANTONIO, IANNE KRISEL GOPEZ 
 45 ANTONIO, RICARDO JR ABENIR 
 46 AQUE, MARK ANDREW ROBLES 
 47 ARCEO, AARON LESTER JOSON 
 48 ARELLANO, SARAH JANE LABALAN 
 49 ARIBUABO, ERWIN DE LEON 
 50 ARIÑO, JOEVEL GUALBERTO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 3 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 51 ARREZA, ROSELLER JR ESCOVILLA 
 52 ARTIAGA, HELMUTH ALCEDERA 
 53 ARTILLAGA, ALBERT FIGALAN 
 54 ASANUL, JUMARK MADDAS 
 55 ASIDO, CARLO JOEY GATELA 
 56 ASIS, DAVID BARBARAN 
 57 ASPA, RENALYN ILUSTRE 
 58 ASPIRAS, PAOLO ANGELO JULOYA 
 59 ATACADOR, JUNRYL ASILO 
 60 ATAY, RUSSEL RIED CADIZ 
 61 AWYONG, LAUDEMER AVILA 
 62 AÑO, AMADOR JR DE RUEDA 
 63 AÑOSA, FRITZEL JUMALON 
 64 BABALO, ELMER HABAÑA 
 65 BABON, MARK CAMILOTES 
 66 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE 
 67 BAES, MARVIN DIAMA 
 68 BAGUIO, MARTIN PAOLO LIBONGCO 
 69 BAJAR, CHAREL KAYE AGUILAR 
 70 BALANQUIT, BRYLLE LIPATA 
 71 BALATBAT, BOBBY REYES 
 72 BALDAZO, CRISELDA MARIE AQUINO 
 73 BALDEMECA, JEFFSON SANCON 
 74 BALGOS, RODOLFO JR BAES 
 75 BALITAON, JERIEME ASI 
 76 BALT, MADKI JR POTRESARAH 
 77 BANDIJA, IVAN AGUILA 
 78 BAQUIAL, CHRISTOPHER IAN CINCO 
 79 BARADAS, JAYSON LIM 
 80 BARAN, DAN LEXTER DANGAZO 
 81 BARANUELO, IAN PAUL RORANES 
 82 BARBOSA, LENOR DULLAS 
 83 BARRIENTOS, JOHN JUANILLO 
 84 BARRIGA, JADE PAMELA YANONG 
 85 BATIQUIN, CATHELENE MENDOZA 
 86 BATISLAON, VANN ROY ANGELES 
 87 BATULAN, JOSHUA ARAT 
 88 BATUTAY, JAMIL TORRES 
 89 BAUNTO, BOLKIAH LOMANGCOLOB 
 90 BAUTISTA, KHRIST JAMES ELBO 
91 BAUTISTA, MARK CHRISTIAN JOSHUA EVANGELISTA 
 92 BAUTISTA, MARX CALDEO 
 93 BEBERO, JONATHAN MAMUGAY 
 94 BELARDO, JASON NAVIO 
 95 BELEN, ARJAY PATRICK TOPASI 
 96 BELL, LORRAINNE KAYE TOLIDA 
 97 BERMAS, IAN MARK AQUILER 
 98 BESAS, JOEFREY ORBOC 
 99 BIADO, JEFFREY JUNI 
 100 BIGAY, AR-JAY SAPINOSO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 4 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 101 BINENE, JERVIN SERAPIO 
 102 BINWAG, ALLEN KYLE GUISALA 
 103 BLAS, ARMANDO LARO 
 104 BLASQUIÑO, LEONARDO GALOY 
 105 BOCAL, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE TAÑAS 
 106 BODIS, MARIA HONEY DELA CUESTA 
 107 BOLASCO, NEIL PATRICK CANADA 
 108 BOLLEDO, ROLLY MAÑOZO 
 109 BONGCALES, JOHN JOHN YUTA 
 110 BONIFACIO, JAMES SUNGA 
 111 BORBON, CHRISTIAN DICK SISON 
 112 BORCELIS, JOHN ERIC BONGANAY 
 113 BOTOR, GARRY MOISES 
 114 BRACEROS, DANTE JR MUSCOSA 
 115 BRIONES, CARLO MARCELINO 
 116 BUEMIA, DANVIR DEL MUNDO 
 117 BUENA, DONNA JANE DADIVAS 
 118 BUGAS, GIBBS TINDOY 
 119 BUMAKIL, CLARO WANGDALI 
 120 BUNGGO, DIVINE JOY TIMBANG 
 121 BUSTAMANTE, JAMES PAGLINAWAN 
 122 BUTED, LYNDON TAGARDA 
 123 CABANILLA, JAYSON REBACCA 
 124 CABARLOC, DANILO ALCOBER 
 125 CABATO, DANIEL ANGELO MERIALES 
 126 CABILES, MA CAROLYN GORDOLA 
 127 CABILI, JANU MUTIA 
 128 CABRADILLA, LIAN MARIE OSILLEVA 
 129 CABRERA, RICIAL JAYSON GARCES 
 130 CABRERA, ROLAND CELESTE 
 131 CACDAC, ROLYN BERMUDEZ 
 132 CADAO, KENNETH BOWAT 
 133 CADAVOS, PAUL ARMAND TOMON 
 134 CADORNIGA, RICHARD DEAN ABRIL 
 135 CALA, MARK ANTHONY GOMEZ 
 136 CALABIA, CHARISSE KHAY ONA 
 137 CALIMPUSAN, EGNACIO III ORTIZ 
 138 CALLANGAN, JULIUS MACALMA 
 139 CAMILOTES, STEPHEN ORCULLO 
 140 CAMPOS, MICHAEL SALUDARES 
 141 CANDELARIO, JUN ROSS MANALO 
 142 CANO, SHAN SARABIA 
 143 CANOY, REY TULABING 
 144 CANTOS, CHRISTINE FALTADO 
 145 CAPISTRANO, MERLIN MATRIANO 
 146 CAPUCAO, MERRYLL DUMLAO 
 147 CAPUNO, JOSHUA II CODIZAL 
 148 CAPUYAN, JONARD SOLON 
 149 CARREOS, JEFFERSON CALIZON 
 150 CASA, ADRIAN EVANGELISTA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 5 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 151 CASAPAO, RONNEL BISA 
 152 CASASOLA, RONNIE CORPUZ 
 153 CASIÑO, NEIL ALVIN ALMEROL 
 154 CASTILLANO, GRENA LABIS 
 155 CASTILLANO, RANIEL JAKE SALVADOR 
 156 CASUGAY, KEN NORBY AURE 
 157 CATILO, GLENDA ROSE JARQUE 
 158 CATINDIG, ERIKA GRACIELLE MUÑOZ 
 159 CATUIRA, MELVER GUILLARTE 
 160 CAWILI, NYCHAEL JOHN OLIMAN 
 161 CAYUBIT, MELVIN CABULANAN 
 162 CAÑEDO, DANE IAN NAVARRO 
 163 CEDEÑO, ALVIN CAESAR ZARA 
 164 CELIZ, HOUDINZON SOCO 
 165 CELOCIA, RACEL ESCABILLAS 
 166 CEPE, THEODOR GONZALES 
 167 CERBITO, MARCELO JR ARANDIA 
 168 CERVANIA, MARC LESTER PASCUAL 
 169 CERVAÑA, MARK JAYSON REYES 
 170 CHAN, MICHAEL ADRIAN VICTORIO 
 171 CIPRIANO, JAYMON DAGOHOY 
 172 CIRIO, ELWYN LOSEGRO 
 173 CLERIGO, REYMUND JIMS TECSON 
 174 COCJIN, ALTER JR PARDILLO 
 175 COLEGADO, CLEO GLENN BRYLLE ZAMORAS 
 176 COLEGIO, CZARINA CRUZ 
 177 COLIS, JOEBERT BALMES 
 178 COLIS, JOYCE ANN BOBADILLA 
 179 COLOLOT, IAN DAYAGUIT 
 180 COLOT, NESTY TENORIO 
 181 COMILING, RICHARD LADAO 
 182 COMONAL, EDGIE RYAN ESTUR 
 183 COMPRA, ENGELSON CASTRO 
 184 CONCEPCION, ARDEE ACOBA 
 185 CONCHA, KENNETH ALEXIS SUAYBAGUIO 
 186 CONCHADA, RYAN MENDENILLA 
 187 CONCON, ALDREN GENE BIBAT 
 188 CORLA, MARBEN SOLIS 
 189 CORPUZ, ALYSSA DOCTOLERO 
 190 CORPUZ, LEMUEL DATUIN 
 191 CORTEZANO, JONATHAN ESGUERRA 
 192 CRISOSTOMO, BRIAN JESSIE SABADO 
 193 CRISOSTOMO, CHERRY RIJON 
 194 CRISOSTOMO, JUAN PAOLO FLORENTINO 
 195 CRISTOBAL, BERNARD JAY ZALUN 
 196 CRISTOBAL, JOHN PAUL BANDALA 
 197 CRUZAT, MANOLO BORBON 
 198 CUETO, SEDRICK BRITON 
 199 DACUNO, RAYEL LELIS 
 200 DAEP, MARK GIL AGRIPA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 6 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 201 DAGÑALAN, KAREN JEREMIAS 
 202 DAMOSLOG, JOE VICTOR CADAP 
 203 DANAO, BON RYAN BARRUGA 
 204 DAO-AYEN, CHESTER OLOAN 
 205 DAWIS, GIM SACAYAN 
 206 DE ALDAY, CARLO AMADA 
 207 DE GUZMAN, ARIEL DABU 
 208 DE LA CERNA, JOHNY ACERO 
 209 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH GONZAGA 
 210 DE LA ROSA, MARC ALBEE ALCAZAR 
 211 DE LA TORRE, JEFREY DELFIN 
 212 DE LEON, JOEL AMPANA 
 213 DE LOS REYES, MARK-HONEY BOQUIRON 
 214 DE LOS SANTOS, JONAS LALAS 
 215 DE LOS SANTOS, SULMIGUEL MININA 
 216 DE SAGUN, NESTLE LANDICHO 
 217 DE TORRES, NOWELL KRISTOFFER AGUILA 
 218 DE VERA, JACKLYN KENNETH HERNANDEZ 
 219 DECATORIA, EDUARDO JR ISIDERIO 
 220 DEHAYCO, ROBERTSON ABANA 
 221 DEL ROSARIO, ELGAR JOHN SANTOS 
 222 DELA CRUZ, DONNY MARK MELCHOR 
 223 DELA CRUZ, ENGRED TABASA 
 224 DELA CRUZ, JOERIL AMON 
 225 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REY LISING 
 226 DELA CRUZ, MAC FERDINAND MALLORCA 
 227 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE BALINGIT 
 228 DELA PEÑA, APRIL LUZ SANCHEZ 
 229 DELA TORRE, ROMNICK DELFIN 
 230 DELASALA, FRANCISCO JR AGODERA 
 231 DELIGERO, SHEEN MARK ANTHONY NAVASQUEZ 
 232 DELOSO, JUNDHEL ANDOY 
 233 DEMATA, JOHN MICHAEL VALDEZ 
 234 DEMORITO, JESSIE BOGADOR 
 235 DESTREZA, KEVIN DEJARLO 
 236 DESTURA, ROEL DESUCATAN 
 237 DEVILLENA, HERSON JR DEQUIÑA 
 238 DEZA, GLENN BITARA 
 239 DIMAANO, REY TOBALLAS 
 240 DIMAYUGA, MARC J-R TORRECAMPO 
 241 DIMAZANA, JHON NIKKO MARIÑAS 
 242 DIME, MARVIN RAYMOND CARAIG 
 243 DINGCOG, ARISTOTLE MADLAO 
 244 DIOKNO, GERALDSON CALMA 
 245 DOCTOR, LENY DIOQUINO 
 246 DOLINO, CHRISTOPHER SORONIO 
 247 DONES, REYMARK GORGONIO 
 248 DORUELO, ROGELIO JR LILOC 
 249 DUGA, NEIL DOMINIC FORONES 
 250 DUGANG, JEREMIH NEPOMUCENO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 7 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 251 DUJEÑAS, MARINEL OCAMPO 
 252 DUMPAY, CRISDEL DURIAN 
 253 EBESATE, PIERRE JOSEF ARBOLEDA 
 254 ECHEVARIA, JESS GABASA 
 255 EDA, ESTEPHEN RAMOS 
 256 EDILLO, EDSON GONO 
 257 ELEDA, VIVIEN JANE BABAO 
 258 ELIORANTE, JOE ART PANTIA 
 259 EMBOLTORIO, GLECCY LUHA 
 260 ENRACA, ANABEL PEDILLAGA 
 261 ESCARCHA, RALPH JEROME BORLAIN 
 262 ESCOBIDO, DAVIDSON TINIO 
 263 ESCOL, FRANC MARION PINO 
 264 ESGUERRA, JONAS CASTAÑEDA 
 265 ESPINOSA, RAYMOND ARCEGA 
 266 ESQUEJO, JEROME ABELLERA 
 267 ESTAYAN, JOHN MARK ESCORSA 
 268 EVANGELISTA, KEVIN ASILO 
 269 EXCONDE, RYERSON PEREZ 
 270 FABIAN, JOMAR MENDOZA 
 271 FABILLAR, ROBERT PALMA 
 272 FAUSTO, RODNEY SUAREZ 
 273 FERNANDO, ROSAURO JR JOCO 
 274 FERNANDO, VENEER NICOLAS 
 275 FERRER, DOMINGO JR CARPIO 
 276 FLORA, GILBERT OBEÑA 
 277 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY PACALA 
 278 FLORITO, REY VERGOSA 
 279 FOCBIT, EDMER MAGAYON 
 280 FOJA, ROMEO GREGORIO 
 281 FORBES, JUSTINO ORIAS 
 282 FRANCIA, MARK ANTHONY URRIZA 
 283 FRANCISCO, ALISON AGUILAR 
 284 FRANDO, ROMAR STEPHEN SAJONAS 
 285 FUERTES, VILLAMOR JR TAYSA 
 286 GAAB, ANDY PHER ZOSA 
 287 GABIS, GEM GEUEL SOTELO 
 288 GABISAN, MANDY FELISILDA 
 289 GABUTERO, CALIXTO JR SABIAGA 
 290 GACIAS, GILBERT ESPAÑO 
 291 GAHALLON, ROGENE PORRAS 
 292 GALAMAY, JOJIE SAN PEDRO 
 293 GALDONES, JOHN MARK DELOS REYES 
 294 GALLAMASO, DONALD BRIAN PASOPASO 
 295 GALLEMIT, JON VINCENT SARMIENTO 
 296 GALVEZ, DARREL DE GUZMAN 
 297 GALVEZ, EDWARD ROY LACTAOEN 
 298 GARCIA, JERAMIL JARAP 
 299 GARCIA, JOSEPH LAWRENCE MALICDEM 
 300 GARINGO, RON SIMON PABUSTAN  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 8 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 301 GASGONIA, RENFRED ARAUJO 
 302 GAUDIA, VIRGILIO JR BATOON 
 303 GEACANIGA, JOHN CERDAÑO 
 304 GEALON, GREATCHE SANCHEZ 
 305 GELLADO, JOHN CLARO 
 306 GENOSAS, LIEZL CLARO 
 307 GENTILES, HEINRICH BUHAWE 
 308 GERONIMO, HARLON DELA CRUZ 
 309 GILLANA, TWAIN EISEN SUYKO 
 310 GONZALES, LORENZ JUCAY 
 311 GONZALES, PAMELA SANTOS 
 312 GRANADOS, CARMELO JUAN SARTE 
 313 GUALBERTO, DEAM JOHN PACARDO 
 314 GUALBERTO, JENNYLOU GUICO 
 315 GUANSING, ANGELITO LADISLA 
 316 GUIANG, EMILIO III HERRADURA 
 317 GULFAN, KAREN MAY 
 318 GULMATICO, JESSE ROYCE STA MARIA 
 319 GUMAHAD, CARLO VINCENT PADAYHAG 
 320 GUMANOY, ALVIN GUARDIANA 
 321 GUNO, ZEO HESHAM MACALALAD 
 322 HAUTEA, KELVIN JEORGE BUYCO 
 323 HERMOSA, RICARDO ROLDAN 
 324 HERNANDEZ, KARLO ANTONIO MERCADO 
 325 HERNANDEZ, MARIANNE FAJARDO 
 326 HERRERA, DELFIN JR MONSERATE 
 327 HERRERA, GARWIN ALMENDRAS 
 328 HIDALGO, FRANCIS RAYMOND RARELA 
 329 HILVANO, RICHARD SURI 
 330 HINGPIT, JEFFREY BALINTON 
 331 HORA, FREGO ESCANDOR 
 332 IGNACIO, GLEN DUMALAOG 
 333 INES, CHRISTOPHER TANGAN 
 334 INGKING, ROY PETER LOBRIGAS 
 335 JACOB, MARC JEFFREY ANCENO 
 336 JANDUSAY, NIKKO JOSEPH SALAYOG 
 337 JARANILLA, EDELIZA DEOCAREZA 
 338 JAVIER, ROMEO FLORALDE 
 339 JIMENA, JENNIE LYN GARCIA 
 340 JIMENEZ, JAY GABRIEL FENIZA 
 341 JOSE, ALFREDO KALVIN LLANETA 
 342 JOVE, DUDLEY BELLO 
 343 JUAN, MARCO MEJIA 
 344 JUAÑO, BRYAN TABOR 
 345 JUMAWID, VAN ARIES BILOY 
 346 KABIGTING, ERICK ALBERT FAJARDO 
 347 KO, EDUARDO JR DE JOYA 
 348 LABITA, MARCO ABESAMIS 
 349 LABITAD, JEFFREY MABINI 
 350 LACAMBACAL, NESTOR SALAZAR  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 9 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 351 LADIONA, REY CASHMERE AZUELO 
 352 LAGMAN, JOHN PATRICK BAUTISTA 
 353 LAGRIA, MARIO TAJANTAJAN 
 354 LAGURA, JEFFREY BAYDAL 
 355 LAJOY, JOHN NORIEL LEGASPI 
 356 LAMERA, ROYNIE SARMIENTO 
 357 LAPLANA, CHRISTIAN RAY CRUZ 
 358 LAROCO, ENGILBERT PANELO 
 359 LASAC, JOEMARI RICO 
 360 LATAG, RON MICHAEL PEÑA 
 361 LAYNO, FRANCIS DANTES 
 362 LAZARO, RONALD LARA 
 363 LAZO, JAMES SOLOMON RODELAS 
 364 LEANDER, CHARLES FERRER 
 365 LEYBA, DUNREN LOUIE CABAL 
 366 LEYSON, HAROLD CABUNGCAG 
 367 LIBERATO, ZOSIMO JR OLIGO 
 368 LIBRANDA, LEANDRO BRIONES 
 369 LIGAD, MARK ANTHONY MAG-ASO 
 370 LIM, KENNETH WILLIAM MOLINA 
 371 LIQUIRAN, JEFFREY AQUINO 
 372 LLANES, MICHELLE MAZARATE 
 373 LOGENIO, WIESON LLACER 
 374 LONTOC, MONTE CARLO MAGTIBAY 
 375 LOPEZ, JOHN LESTER PENUELA 
 376 LOS BAÑOS, HAROLD GLENN DE LA ROSA 
 377 LOZANTA, ALFONSO ALIM 
 378 LOZARDO, JEFF RYAN CRUZ 
 379 LUIS, RUEL JAMES GONZALES 
 380 MABILANGAN, PAUL TIMOTHY REYES 
 381 MACATBAG, ALDWIN ANTOLIN 
 382 MADAYAG, JEFFERSON CALADO 
 383 MAGADIA, KENNETH JOHN LOU ALMAREZ 
 384 MAGAT, GRACE ANN ANGELES 
 385 MAGAT, RONALD AGNO 
 386 MAGBOO, LICERIO JR BRUCAL 
 387 MAGNO, SHERWIN RIOGA 
 388 MAGSISI, JED BRIAN CIELO 
 389 MALABANAN, DARYLL ORDOÑEZ 
 390 MALABANAN, ROD PAUL JOHN MAGLANQUE 
 391 MALANA, JOVEN JR AGUILAR 
 392 MALICDEM, RALPH JASON MONTAÑA 
 393 MALUBAY, CARLO GALIMA 
 394 MANALO, PEPITO JR GOZUN 
 395 MANAOL, NORJANAH POLAYAGAN 
 396 MANAPSAL, RAMON PAOLO ROSQUETA 
 397 MANARIN, ERIC BALEIN 
 398 MANGGA, ELVIS CRIS REGALA 
 399 MANGUERA, JAMES ESCARIAGA 
 400 MANIQUIS, RENDS CARDENAS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 10 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 401 MANUEL, XERXES OLIVER LARAYA 
 402 MANUNDO, ERICSON GAYA 
 403 MARCOJOS, CRIS LAWRENCE ANTOLIJAO 
 404 MARFIL, JOENALD LUCES 
 405 MARFORI, SHARWIN JULIO 
 406 MARQUEZ, JOEMHAR SUPNET 
 407 MARTINEZ, KING NR IDUL 
 408 MASANGCAY, CHRISTIAN MARCO MANALO 
 409 MASANGKAY, ARGEL GONZALES 
 410 MATA, JUANITO JR SANTILLAN 
 411 MATARAB, MARLON BLAYA 
 412 MATEO, JOMEL ARGA 
 413 MATUTO, EMMANUEL ASILO 
 414 MELECIO, LAWRENCE BAYRON 
 415 MENDEZ, GENESIS PACATANG 
 416 MENDOZA, ALFIE BAGAS 
 417 MENDOZA, ARJAY SUACO 
 418 MENDOZA, JOPETE INACAY 
 419 MENDOZA, REYNANTE MANGAOANG 
 420 MENDOZA, RICO COROÑA 
 421 MERLAN, ANDREW SORIANO 
 422 MESA, DEAN ANTHONY FULGENCIO 
 423 MIGUEL, JOSE JR MANZANO 
 424 MILAN, LEE PASCUAL 
 425 MILO, CRISPOLO VERANO 
 426 MIRANDA, JON CARLO GUMATAY 
 427 MIRANDILLA, LOEL LOPOS 
 428 MIRANO, JASPER CALANOG 
 429 MIÑOZA, ARTHUR JR ALFECHE 
 430 MOLEJON, KEVIN OLING 
 431 MOLEÑO, G-ART MONTELORA 
 432 MOLINA, NELSON JR HERRERA 
 433 MONDRAGON, JOHN PAUL CLAVER 
 434 MONOTILLA, RHEY PIAMONTE 
 435 MONTALBO, DENNIS ABRIOL 
 436 MONTALBO, RONALD DE TORRES 
 437 MONTANO, HANNAH CHERISSE RUBATON 
 438 MONTEMAYOR, MARVIN BRYSON VILLANUEVA 
 439 MONTERDE, MARK ANTHONY MORILLO 
 440 MONTESCLAROS, ERNEST ANDENA 
 441 MONTILLANO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO 
 442 MORANTE, JOHN MICHAEL MARTOS 
 443 NACARIO, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN 
 444 NAPALA, EMMYLOU LOUISE PUERTULLANO 
 445 NARANJO, RE PANG-AN 
 446 NASIS, JUN PEDMER JAMORA 
 447 NAVARRETE, JAMES DHAN MANZON 
 448 NICDAO, ARJANE RAZOTE 
 449 NILLAMA, JOHN ANTHONY BATUSBATUSAN 
 450 NOCETE, BENJAMIN JR LEONARDO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 11 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 451 NOLLUDA, GERLIE ILARINA 
 452 OBAFIAL, MARCO ANTONIO JOSE CLARETE 
 453 OBLIMAR, RAMILBO DELA CERNA 
 454 OCHAVE, JOHN LOUIE JOSE 
 455 ODASING, YANCY CARIÑO 
 456 OGAO-OGAO, JERALD MANLUPIG 
 457 OMAHOY, RUEL RAY SALIGUMBA 
 458 OMEGA, JULIAN PHILIP VILLARDO 
 459 ONTING, GUILVIRG SANTIAGO CARBONILLA 
 460 OPOG, LOVE LEE SAGARIO 
 461 ORBOC, MICHAEL RAMONIDA 
 462 ORENSE, JOEBERT RECTO 
 463 ORILLO, RINGO ECHAVEZ 
 464 OROLFO, NOMER PONAYA 
 465 ORPILLA, MIKE EARVIN VASQUEZ 
 466 ORTIZ, JOMAR ZAMORA 
 467 PABALAN, MICHAEL ZINGALAOA 
 468 PABITO, MA RIZZALYN ALCANTARA 
 469 PACEÑO, KENNETH EDWARD BIBAT 
 470 PACQUING, LOUIE BERGONIA 
 471 PADUA, NIÑO IAN VALERA 
 472 PADUA, RAYMOND CASTAÑARES 
 473 PAGLICAWAN, MARK ANGELO DELA CRUZ 
 474 PAGNAS, ALDRIN EMOTDOC 
 475 PAGTALUNAN, JEAMMA REY NICDAO 
 476 PAGUIRIGAN, ALLAN BAUTISTA 
 477 PALANCA, JAN TRECE RIOS 
 478 PALMA, HOMERNICO MARI BONDAD 
 479 PALO, ALEX RIVERA 
 480 PAMPO, FRENEIL REYES 
 481 PANG-OT, RAMSES LALES 
 482 PANGILINAN, JUAN CARLOS LAPARAN 
 483 PANOREL, GEORGE ROLLON 
 484 PARAYNO, REX MANINGDING 
 485 PARDO, MOISES CARLO RESPICIO 
 486 PASCUA, JASON ENRERA 
 487 PASIONA, CLARSON PADILLO 
 488 PASUMBAL, RODEN ONEAL CLAVECILLA 
 489 PAZ, LEA BERNADETTE NONES 
 490 PEDERNAL, WILFREDERICK LABATETE 
 491 PEDRIGOZA, ASHLEY LONGA 
 492 PEGA, MARCELINO JR SURLA 
 493 PEMPENGCO, JESUS IMMANUEL ROXAS 
 494 PENADOS, SHERA NOVA LAPUT 
 495 PEPITO, ALBERT ABALLE 
 496 PEPITO, ALVIN RHEY DONGALLO 
 497 PERADILLA, JERVIN CATINDIG 
 498 PEREYRA, RYAN CAPELLAN 
 499 PEREZ, BABY NER MARTINEZ 
 500 PEREZ, JAY REYES  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 12 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 501 PERNES, JANNY DEMECAIS 
 502 PEÑA, HANS JEFNER CELLO 
 503 PEÑONAL, LOEL JHAN CANAMA 
 504 PIDLAOAN, LEONARD GUTLAY 
 505 PILANDE, DARWIN ABANADOR 
 506 PILLER, SOLEIL PADUA 
 507 PINEDA, JOMEL BACANI 
 508 PINEDA, LESLEY ARIEL DULA 
 509 PONTINO, RAMIRO JAY VAL JR BORJA 
 510 POSTOR, REY JONATHAN MERCULIO 
 511 PREMACIO, CESAR V REMOLLO 
 512 PRON, JOSWHA TEJARES 
 513 PUERTO, LORENZO CAMPOSO 
 514 QUERIKIOL, DONALD DUMDUM 
 515 QUERON, MICHAEL OLA 
 516 QUILOP, BRENDO ES-ISA 
 517 QUINTANILLA, MARK ANTHONY TAYACTAC 
 518 QUITALIG, ALLAN JESUS FLORES 
 519 RABINO, ALLEN WILLIAM IV TOMINIO 
 520 RABUSA, GENE VILLARIN 
 521 RAFER, KEVIN ARNOLD SENIS 
 522 RAGO, GILBERT CABAJAR 
 523 RAMOS, DANVER DAEL 
 524 RAMOS, ERICK JUSTIN TARIGA 
 525 RAMOS, RAINER NOEL PETRAS 
 526 RAÑOLA, GIDEON EPHRAIM ABASTILLAS 
 527 REBOJA, JUNAR JAY PAMPO 
 528 REDOVANTE, MARLOU FRIAS 
 529 REYES, ARVIN PAZ 
 530 REYES, EDWARD JOSEPH LIM 
 531 REÑA, NIÑO SABERON 
 532 RIVERA, JESUS BRIAN PILANTE 
 533 RIZALDE, ALLAN REY DE CASTRO 
 534 ROJAS, RONNEL LAYOS 
 535 ROMO, MARY GRACE SEDHA BOLANTE 
 536 RONQUILLO, JIM BOY PARAGUYA 
 537 ROSANA, CASTO II PELONIO 
 538 ROXAS, MARODINA PALACAY 
 539 RUFO, CRISTOPHER RIEGO 
 540 RUGAY, JOHN ROY CAGULADA 
 541 SABANAL, STEPHEN HEYROSA 
 542 SABATER, RIO MATEO 
 543 SABERON, MARK ACHILES ALILIN 
 544 SAGORSOR, JOHN ANGELO AGREDA 
 545 SAIJO, JECK BONNEN JULAGTING 
 546 SALAZAR, BRIDJAMAE SULSE 
 547 SALIEDO, ROGIL DEFENSOR 
 548 SALINAS, MARIA CRISTINA NABUA 
 549 SALINAS, RICHELL PRADO 
 550 SALVADO, JENNIEL ABELLO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 13 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 551 SALVADOR, DIONISIO JR NONOG 
 552 SALVADOR, MARK ANTHONY TAHUD 
 553 SALVALEON, CARLOS GLORIOSO 
 554 SALVALOZA, NEIL CONSTANTINE ZERDA 
 555 SAMBAYON, JUBERT DINGAL 
 556 SAN JUAN, ANDREW IRA SERRANO 
 557 SANCHEZ, JAN LEE PHILIP CELEDONIO 
 558 SANICO, MELVIN GUIÑETA 
 559 SANTOS, LEE FREDERICK ESCARCHA 
 560 SARIO, MICHAEL O'NEEL MELGAR 
 561 SARMIENTO, JOHN EVAN MARAYA 
 562 SARMIENTO, LEONARDO JR VILLARAMA 
 563 SARRATE, SUZAINE CO 
 564 SASTRE, CARL ANDRO NARCISO 
 565 SELMO, EDREL DAN UNCIANO 
 566 SERNA, ERWIN ESTA 
 567 SILVOSA, WRAJEEV OMAPOY 
 568 SOLAM, R-BHIM SCOTT PANGAN 
 569 SOLIS, AL SAN LUIZ TOLDO 
 570 SORIANO, ROBY LUIGI SANTIAGO 
 571 SOROÑO, JASON CANTILLAS 
 572 STA BRIGIDA, RAYMOND ABRUGAR 
 573 STA CRUZ, ANTON DOMINI CREDO 
 574 SUELON, SALEM JOHN PARIS 
 575 SUGUI, KATRINA JOY BIÑAG 
 576 SUICO, AUSTIN BAYQUEN 
 577 SULIMA, NORMAN RESULLAR 
 578 SULTERAS, RUBEN JR GUTIERREZ 
 579 SUMOD-ONG, JONALYN ONGCOY 
 580 SUPERADA, JC MAR PIAPE 
 581 SUPERFICIAL, MITSUI SAUSA 
 582 SUPLA-AG, ALBERTO JR GUMISAD 
 583 SUSAS, JUNJIE SALIOT 
 584 TABIGNE, MARK SHERMAN SACAL 
 585 TAC-AN, MARY ABIGAIL JESUSITA BRANDARES 
 586 TADURAN, CLARISA DELFINO 
 587 TAGAL, REM PAOLO DECANO 
 588 TAGANAHAN, NICO LUISTRO 
 589 TAJORA, JAYSON CRISTOBAL 
 590 TALAMPAS, WILSON ABROGAR 
 591 TAMBO-ONG, JONAR PACARDO 
 592 TAMPOS, JIMMY JAN CONSIGNA 
 593 TAN, WILDEN CRES BUNA 
 594 TEJADA, HELLO JAKE COLOMA 
 595 TEODOCIO, RADLEY DE MESA 
 596 TEPAN, CHARLIE MESTOLA 
 597 TEREZ, IVAN RAY 
 598 TESORO, DALISAY GARITA 
 599 TIANGCO, MARY DESIREE MATUNDAN 
 600 TING, BENNY FRANCIS SYMACO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 14 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 601 TINIO, FLOYD LAZALITA 
 602 TIO, MARK EVAN SY 
 603 TIRO, JOSE RUFO POGOY 
 604 TOLENTINO, JANICE GAYETA 
 605 TOLENTINO, RYAN DAQUIOAG 
 606 TOLO, NEHL KIM IGNACIO 
 607 TORENTE, JONATHAN LOZADA 
 608 TORREJAS, ALONY SASUMAN 
 609 TORRES, DOMHER FANER 
 610 TRANCE, ADRIAN MACUNAN 
 611 TRINIDAD, KRIS CARL CARLOS 
 612 TUCPI, JONATHAN JAY VIERNES 
 613 TULABING, REINAN SARECIA 
 614 TUMOLVA, RENDEL MADERA 
 615 TUMULAK, DAN EDERANGO 
 616 TUNGAL, FRANCES VAL SAMSON 
 617 TUNGOL, DUSTIN LALIC 
 618 TUNGPALAN, KEVIN JAY ABEDES 
 619 TUPAS, JOEL ANTHONY DE LA PENA 
 620 UBALDE, ARTURO JR DAA 
 621 UDANG, AIREEN MAE GONZALES 
 622 VALDEZTAMON, IAN DELA TORRE 
 623 VALERIANO, MICHAEL GO 
 624 VALLE, RONNEL PAYOT 
 625 VASQUEZ, VERGEL VILLAMOR 
 626 VENTOSA, JOHN CARLO BACCAY 
 627 VICTORIANO, ANTHONY NIGEL REYES 
 628 VILLACORZA, ROBERT CHUCA 
 629 VILLANUEVA, CZAR JOSEPH BUGAY 
 630 VIRAY, RONNIEL CABICO 
 631 WACLYN, FRANCIS JOHN AMISTAS 
 632 WAGAS, NOEL REYES 
 633 WATSON, MARK ANDRE CAJARA 
 634 YAGIN, VINCENT JAY SALARDA 
 635 YAMBA, ALDON SACAL 
 636 YAMBA, DONNALD UBAGAN 
 637 YAP, IVAN ULYSSIS ESPLAGO 
 638 YZON, KEVIN TOLENTINO 
 639 ZAFE, ALLAN ROSS TEVES 
 640 ZAMORRO, KRYSTTLE MARIE SOBERANO 
 641 ZARA, JOHN REYNALD RICALDE 
 642 ZERESO, JEREMY MALIJAN 
 643 ZOLETA, GRAYSON ARQUION 
 644 ZULUETA, MARIA FE MORRIS 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS--





 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
 REE Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook