April 19, 2013

Electronics Technician Board Exam Result April 2013

Announcing the 466 out of 1,146 passed
 Held last April 16, 2013.
 Held in various regional offices in
Metro Manila, Davao City and Cebu City, Philippines. 

The Official Board Exam Result was released on April 19, 2013.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the result.
...

...



  • LIST OF TOP 6 PLACERS:

1 EMMANUEL MAISOG ALAP FEU-EAST ASIA COLLEGE 87.00

2 RAYMUND NONATO JOTEA CONCEPCION MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 86.00

3 JOSEPH EMIL FERNANDEZ ACO DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 84.00

4 RANZ DELFIN RUBIO DELA CRUZ UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 82.00

 SHIRLEY MAY DE GUZMAN GUEVARRA BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-
MALOLOS 82.00

 LEA AIMABELL NOGAR LETIM MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 82.00

 KIT ARVIN CABRAL MEA DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-LIPA 82.00

 OMAR MIKHAIL ILAGAN PEREZ DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-LIPA 82.00

 ALPE JOHN DIANGO SANTOS MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 82.00

 IAN HOPE GARCIA SUBARDIAGA BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-
MALOLOS 82.00

5 JOEL ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ BAYLON POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 81.00

 KEATH LACAP CRUZ PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG PASIG 81.00

 ARNEL LEGASPI EDRA BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-
MALOLOS 81.00

 EMANUEL SEGUIRAN GABRIEL POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MARAGONDON 81.00

 MARK JEROME LOPEZ LAGMAN FEU-EAST ASIA COLLEGE 81.00

 ALEXANDER GANZALE MACATUAL CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES 81.00

 CHARISSA MAE LEONARDO MAMANGUN BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-
MALOLOS 81.00

 JONH PAULO RONIO ROOT POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-TAGUIG 81.00

 JANICE RUBIS SAWALI ASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE 81.00

6 MARK JEROV CENTINO BINCAL CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 80.00

 ARVEE ROYALES CARANDANG TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MANILA 80.00

 QUIN AUGUSTIN EDILLON CARPESO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 80.00

 EDUARD ALLAN LEGASPI CASTRO BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-
MALOLOS 80.00

 MARVIN BUBAN COLUMBINO COLEGIO DE DAGUPAN (for.COMPUTRONIX
COLL) 80.00



...END...

  • LIST OF PASSERS:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 26 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 ABAD, MA JESSIE ANN ESPIRITU
 2 ABANILLA, AUGUSTIN VINCENT III HILVANO
 3 ABARRO, JEFFREY ARANGORIN
 4 ACEVEDO, CHARLES BRADLEY NUÑEZ
 5 ACO, JOSEPH EMIL FERNANDEZ
 6 ADUCA, RODERICK FONTANILLA
 7 ADVINCULA, JOENORA MARIE JAVIER
 8 AGA, MANUEL JR QUINTANA
 9 AGAPITO, ARRIANE JOYCE GUEVARRA
 10 AGUILAR, JOSEPHINE SUMIDO
 11 AGUSTIN, PAUL JOHN JOSON
 12 ALABA, KERWIN ABONITALLA
 13 ALAP, EMMANUEL MAISOG
 14 ALBELDA, MARK LEE NAVARRO
 15 ALDAY, MARK LAWRENCE TERRADO
 16 ALEJANDRO, ORVIN DELA CRUZ
 17 ALEJANDRO, RHUSSEL TIDULA
 18 ALIMUIN, RYANN ALDANA
 19 ALMENDRAL, LEMUEL JALBAY
 20 ALMONTE, ALFE ANIDO JR HAMOT
 21 AMARILLE, SHERLOCK MARK MAÑIBO
 22 ANDAL, IAN VINCENT SANDOVAL
 23 ANDRES, JANNIS FERNANDEZ
 24 ANGELES, LOUIEANNE CASTILLO
 25 ANTOLIN, JOHN BILL GUIMPAYAN
 26 AQUINO, JOHN RAY RAMOS
 27 AQUINO, LEMUEL ZIEGERT
 28 ARACAN, JOHN KEVIN ARUNGAY
 29 ARAHAN, CELDHEE BRYAN DOLAS
 30 ARANAS, CHESTER DERILO
 31 ARANZASO, RAY VINCENT BARBADO
 32 ARAÑO, MERBENNE LLOYD PECASIS
 33 ARCAYA, MARRION ARGEL EVANGELISTA
 34 ARMEDILLA, ABEGAIL HIPOLITO
 35 ARROJADO, HAROLD YULO
 36 AUSTRIA, JUDY CAMILLE MENDOZA
 37 BACARES, RAYMART PANIZARES
 38 BADONG, GLENN DIONSON
 39 BAGUIO, LEO CREDO
 40 BALDELAMAR, JOHN BERNIE CABANELA
 41 BALDONADO, CHRISTIAN AGNO
 42 BALLESTEROL, DIANNE MARIE VILLAFRANCA
 43 BALTAZAR, ORNAN NOEL LAGATOS
 44 BAMBA, AL JHON PLATON
 45 BANTAY, JOHN RAY HONA
 46 BARBASA, BENJAMIN ALBERT II LIMLENGCO
 47 BARCELO, SIMON SAMILLANO
 48 BARE, KEVIN IRVIN BORROMEO
 49 BARNES, DYANNE ROSE PALAPOS
 50 BATU, MICHELLE CELESTE 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 27 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 BAUTISTA, KAREN MAGBANUA
 52 BAUTISTA, RODELEEN CAMPOS
 53 BAVIERA, JUDE MARTIN "JUMART" ERFE
 54 BAYANI, WILFREDO ABAD
 55 BAYLON, JOEL ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
 56 BAYONITO, MA ISABEL PONCE
 57 BAÑAGALE, JEZIE RAPHAEL SERNIA
 58 BAÑEZ, SHARA AISLINN IGNACIO
 59 BERAY, JANRAU BUTANGEN
 60 BERBA, ALFREDO JR DUNGO
 61 BERMAS, JANET DE LEON
 62 BERNARDINO, JEFFREY ARCIAGA
 63 BERNARDINO, MEL JOHN VILLAR
 64 BILL, RALPH EDUARD ALTERA
 65 BINALLA, JERON MARC BENITEZ
 66 BINCAL, MARK JEROV CENTINO
 67 BIÑAS, ROI ISAAC DE GUZMAN
 68 BLANCO, DAN MATTHEW FLORES
 69 BULANTE, MARVIN DADURAL
 70 BUNAG, NATHANIEL PAUL FRANCISCO
 71 BUNO, KRISTIAN LLANES
 72 CAASALAN, JEFFREY ARANAS
 73 CABADIN, KERL ARNOLD RIEL
 74 CABERTE, DANIELENE MAE LUVEROS
 75 CABRAL, CRISTOPHER UY
 76 CABRERA, RENZ ESEQUEL ALBAÑO
 77 CABUNGCAL, MARY GRACE ANN CHAVEZ
 78 CABUYADAO, MICHAEL JOHN MANZANO
 79 CADA, JEFFREY BALDERAS
 80 CAGUETE, LAUDELINO JR MARQUEZ
 81 CAJAYON, MARY ANN BACAY
 82 CALLANGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUNIO
 83 CALUPAD, MARINELLE FRANI
 84 CAMASO, MARK ANTHONY CAHIGAS
 85 CAMPITAN, ANGELICA ABUAN
 86 CAPARAS, ANN JUSTINE CLAVIO
 87 CAPISTRANO, JEMELYN CASTRO
 88 CAPULE, LUIS ANTONIO STA RITA
 89 CARACTER, IAN VICTOR FAJILAN
 90 CARANDANG, ARVEE ROYALES
 91 CARGULLO, MARCO REY BRAGAIS
 92 CARPESO, QUIN AUGUSTIN EDILLON
 93 CASABAR, DANIEL III SANCHEZ
 94 CASAUAY, JOHN ARIES CARANDANG
 95 CASTAÑEDA, JUAN PAOLO MACASPAC
 96 CASTRO, EDUARD ALLAN LEGASPI
 97 CASTRO, KEVIN DOMINIC VILLANUEVA
 98 CASTRO, XAVIER NOEL OCAMPO
 99 CATABAY, CLARENCE NACINO
 100 CAYAT, DANSYL PUNASEN 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 28 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 CAÑAS, JOHN HENRY ANCLA
 102 CHATO, BONIVER PACATANG
 103 CHING, MARK ANTHONY TABUG
 104 CHING, VINCENT ROMEO PIO RODA
 105 CHUA, GEMA LYN MOJICA
 106 CHUA, JULIO LOPEZ
 107 COLUMBINO, MARVIN BUBAN
 108 CONCEPCION, RAYMUND NONATO JOTEA
 109 CONSOLACION, JAKE SHEIGFRED RAMOS
 110 CONSTANTINO, TRIZIA QUIMORA
 111 CORATE, MARVIC SY
 112 CORDERO, FRANCIS BRAVANTE
 113 CORDERO, MA CATHERINE LACIA
 114 CORTEZ, LEUS CARANDANG
 115 CRISOL, MARICRIS BESAS
 116 CRISOSTOMO, EDUARDO JR LIM
 117 CRUZ, BRYAN MIGUEL NARANJO
 118 CRUZ, JEROME CARLO VASALLO
 119 CRUZ, KEATH LACAP
 120 CRUZ, MIKKO SUING
 121 CUAJAO, JULIUS KING ANGOB
 122 CUDAL, FRANCIS JR DELA CRUZ
 123 CUDAL, JOE PETER ABINALES
 124 CURIOSA, DENNIS JOY BLANCO
 125 DANGALAN, EARL JOHN MAÑEBO
 126 DAROCA, RICHARD COBARIA
 127 DE CHAVEZ, ROSALY GOMBA
 128 DE GUZMAN, FEDEMAR PIOL
 129 DE GUZMAN, GERALD PETER NIEVARES
 130 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS MARX VIADO
 131 DE LEMOS, BEAUVEN BENINE OCENA
 132 DE MESA, RYAN GATUDAN
 133 DELA CRUZ, IRAH JAMES SUMANG
 134 DELA CRUZ, RANZ DELFIN RUBIO
 135 DELA CRUZ, REINO CALIUAG
 136 DELA ROSA, RHOM JUSTIN GARCIA
 137 DELA TORRE, RALPH BITOME
 138 DELFIN, AARON MAR MENDOZA
 139 DELLOSA, RONALD JAY ASPIRAS
 140 DELOS SANTOS, ANTON NICOLAS
 141 DELOS SANTOS, BENJO STA ROSA
 142 DIOQUINO, ANDREW BALASBAS
 143 DOCOT, JESSIE DOROSAN
 144 DULLESCO, CLAVEL MARTIN BORCE
 145 DUMA, MARTY EMMET SALVADOR
 146 DURANTE, CLARENCE JEREMY SUBAYBAY
 147 DY, FRANZEMYLL VALDEHUEZA
 148 ECHON, ALVIN JOSEPH GRANT
 149 EDRA, ARNEL LEGASPI
 150 EDYESCA, RODRIGO JR ENTE 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 29 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 EGALIN, ANDREW GREGOR UY
 152 ELAMPARO, MARICOR TALAÑA
 153 ELEDIA, JESRYL PARIAN
 154 ELIAS, KATHRINE MAE VALDERAMA
 155 EMBALSADO, ISOVELLE LANZ TANGHAL
 156 EMBALZADO, EUGENE JR HITOSIS
 157 ENCABO, CHRIS DARYL ANGGO
 158 ENDING, MARK ANTHONY VICENTE
 159 ENRIQUEZ, TRULY NAVARRO
 160 ESCARTIN, REGGIE RENCI DE LOS VIRGES
 161 ESEO, RAYMAR KEVIN BALVERDE
 162 ESGUERRA, PRINCESS CAMILLE OPLE
 163 ESPINA, CHRISTOPHER GEROLAGA
 164 ESPINA, RAYMONELL LUIGI DEL ROSARIO
 165 ESPINOSA, ANNA KATRINA ARCEGA
 166 ESPULGAR, DEXTER JOHN SALVADOR
 167 ESTEBAN, TIMOTHY JOHN ROVIRA
 168 EUGENIO, GILBERTO CAPILI
 169 FABI, MICHAEL JOSAN RACHO
 170 FERIAS, JOMARI MAGER SALABSAB
 171 FERNANDEZ, JOCELYN BALOLONG
 172 FERNANDEZ, LOIE ADRIAN GALVEZ
 173 FERNANDEZ, MELVIN URBANO
 174 FERNANDO, MATTHEW AQUINO
 175 FERRAN, SARAH CIEL RICAMARA
 176 FERRER, MARYANNE EMBUIDO
 177 FESTIJO, RANDOLF ROBIN
 178 FETALINO, ZSALET ANGELINE FAVIA
 179 FETALVERO, ARCHIEVINCENT ARTHUR DUGADUGA
 180 FLORENDO, JOSE NOEL GARCIA
 181 FLORES, CHRIS EVERT CENENA
 182 FLORES, CHRISTOPHER JASON ACERBO
 183 FONDEVILLA, ABELJANE GACIAS
 184 FONTARUM, RALPH VINCENT FABITO
 185 FRANCISCO, EMMANUEL DOMA
 186 FRANCISCO, JULLAN DIMABUYU
 187 FULLADO, MELVIN BAUTISTA
 188 GABALES, JIMMY JR TIBRE
 189 GABI, HARREL FONTANILLA
 190 GABINETE, ONECHO ANGELO ARCONCIL
 191 GABRIEL, EMANUEL SEGUIRAN
 192 GABRILLO, LESTER JANDRAUX SUYCANO
 193 GACAYAN, MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT
 194 GACOSTA, RALPH JIM ARAGON
 195 GALARIO, FREGILINE YSUG
 196 GALELA, SYLLAN FE MENDIOLA
 197 GALES, MARK GEOFFRAY INDO
 198 GALOLO, ROMEO MERIEL
 199 GAMANA, IVAN LEONEL GALIDO
 200 GAMBOA, CHARMAINE SOLIS 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 30 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 GANDIONCO, ROMMEL ANTHONY EBAY
 202 GANE, GENALYN LUCERO
 203 GANERA, DEAN MAR AVILA
 204 GAPUZ, JAY NEIL CUNANAN
 205 GARCIA, ELIZER TUNGOL
 206 GARCIA, HARVEY PAPA
 207 GARCIA, JAN MICHAEL ROMAN
 208 GARCIA, JASPER ROY SARMIENTO
 209 GARCIA, THEODORE JOHN CANONO
 210 GERALLA, LEO EGDANE
 211 GERONIMO, MA CAMILLE DIANE ORTIZ
 212 GERONIMO, MHARIEL CRUZ
 213 GIMENO, JHIMMY NATIVIDAD
 214 GINO, MA CATHRINA MALAPAD
 215 GIRON, NEMUEL NORMAN FLORES
 216 GLORIAN, ELIZER JAYSON MACABANTI
 217 GOMEZ, ELEOBERT RHODE ANTIOQUIA
 218 GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE MARTINEZ
 219 GONZALES, RAYMOND ROMANO
 220 GONZALES, REICHELLE KRISTINE DALAGUIT
 221 GONZALES, TOVAR RAINIER RAMOS
 222 GONZALES, VANREY NARVAEZ
 223 GRATELA, JOHN MARK ESCARCHA
 224 GUARIN, JOSE NATHANIEL GUINTO
 225 GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY MAY DE GUZMAN
 226 GUILLERMO, ABSALOM UGALINO
 227 GUILLERMO, MICHAEL ANGELO RABULAN
 228 GUINO, STEPHEN RICERRA
 229 GUMBOC, HUBERT ELGIN GUMBOC
 230 GUTIERREZ, HARLAN JARRYL APOLONIO
 231 GUZMAN, JOANA MARIE BATALLA
 232 HABIG, KEVIN CHEYSERR NAVARRO
 233 HAMID, KENNETH LAINGO
 234 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA REVUELTA
 235 HERNANDEZ, NEIL BESWAYAN
 236 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA FELESILDA
 237 HIPOLITO, RONN BROSAS
 238 HIPONIA, SHARMIER RYAN GENETIALIZA
 239 ICARANGAL, NICK ENROE DE MESA
 240 IFURONG, ANTONIO RIALO
 241 IGOT, GERARD WARLOU BULAMBAO
 242 ILAGAN, KEVIN CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA
 243 ILDEFONSO, JEJOMAR ZABALA
 244 IMASA, JANELLE ERIN RACAL
 245 IMPERIO, JANINE DANICA JOSON
 246 INFANTE, NOEL JR NATIVIDAD
 247 ISIP, RICHARD PUCAN
 248 JALOVA, JOBERT TAMBIS
 249 JAO, IVAN PASTOR
 250 JICKAIN, NEIL BRYAN TAGAPAN 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 31 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 JIMENEZ, ANN CATHERINE VIDALLON
 252 JORGE, CHARISSE ANN MANALO
 253 JOSE, JOANA MAE JACOBO
 254 JOVELLANO, MARK JULIUS SOTTO
 255 LACANIENTA, JOHN NORMAR ALOTAYA
 256 LACSON, MICHAEL ANGELO LIWANAG
 257 LAGAO, JOANNE OSORIO
 258 LAGASCA, FRANCIS RAYMOND TABORADA
 259 LAGMAN, MARK JEROME LOPEZ
 260 LAGMAN, PATRICK PASCUAL
 261 LAGMAN, ROXANNE JOY BASILIO
 262 LAGORZA, KARLO RISANTE RAMOS
 263 LAGOS, PAMELA RACEL ACEDERA
 264 LAPADA, NEILSON DAGOHOY
 265 LASTRA, DAN ANTHONY ANTONIANO
 266 LATORRE, EDRIN VICTOR VIRAY
 267 LAYAOEN, NIKKO JOHN DE GUZMAN
 268 LAZARO, LEANDRO PAOLO DINONG
 269 LETIM, LEA AIMABELL NOGAR
 270 LIM, CATHERINE NOBLE
 271 LIM, CHRISTIAN ANGELO SARINO
 272 LIM, TRISTAN RAE FIGURACION
 273 LLAMANZARES, ERIK JANN ABAD
 274 LLANOS, PAUL LHITO SANTOS
 275 LONGJAS, IMARI GALENZOGA
 276 LOPEZ, ESTHEPHANIE ENRIQUEZ
 277 LOPEZ, JAMIESON CABRERA
 278 LOPEZ, JUDE ZOREN DIMAPILIS
 279 LOYOLA, ANDREA SAMANIEGO
 280 LUMIBAO, VLASTIMIL ESTACIO
 281 LUZANDE, CHRISTIAN OCLINARIA
 282 MACABUHAY, MARY ANNE ALANO
 283 MACAHILO, BON RHENAN DONES
 284 MACATUAL, ALEXANDER GANZALE
 285 MACOMB, BEN KLEVER ANGELO TOLENTINO
 286 MACUHA, RAINIER PAULO CONCEPCION
 287 MAGBITANG, MARYON APRYL GENEROSA
 288 MAGLINAO, SHIELA JANE MAUNAHAN
 289 MAGLONZO, WILLIAM MARK CANO
 290 MALABANAN, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ
 291 MALAYA, ARA RIVINA NAVARRO
 292 MAMANGUN, CHARISSA MAE LEONARDO
 293 MANABAT, DAREN ANNE DE SALIT
 294 MANALO, KESHAV DAS BUENVIAJE
 295 MANANGAN, GEOFFREY NEIL CORTEZ
 296 MANATAD, JESSIE JAMES BARRIENTOS
 297 MAQUIRANG, JUANCHO JR MENDOZA
 298 MARAMAG, RENZ JESHER MANZANO
 299 MARCELO, JOSSALYN CASTRO
 300 MARIANO, ALFRED MORANO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 32 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 MARMOL, HENRY ALACHA
 302 MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL JOY BAUTISTA
 303 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MINETTE MAGLALANG
 304 MARQUEZ, MARK ARIES JAYLO
 305 MATEO, SIEGFRED MARIE ROMERO
 306 MEA, KIT ARVIN CABRAL
 307 MEDRANO, ARCHIE ARMADA
 308 MELITON, VINCENT RAFAEL CAPULE
 309 MENDOZA, NEZ LEE JOE MENDOZA
 310 MERCADO, GELLIE ANNE MARIE MOJARES
 311 MERCADO, RICKY JOHN ESCURO
 312 MERCENE, ROLLY MHAR MAMPUSTI
 313 MESINA, MICAH PEREZ
 314 MIRAFLOR, MARSTON GEORGE ROBLES
 315 MIRANDA, CHARLES ELIOT RICALDE
 316 MISTIOLA, CATHERINE MIRASOL
 317 MOJADO, RICKY JAMES APOLINARIA
 318 MOLDEZ, ELLAINE UNIRA
 319 MONDEJAR, JAY-R HERRERA
 320 MONTEJO, JAN MICHAEL MACROL
 321 MONTOYA, APRIL DARREN MAZON
 322 MORALES, JENNICA CHUA
 323 MORALES, JOSEPH LUIS PELAYO
 324 MORENO, KENDRICK KENT LAMBOT
 325 MURILLO, JETHRO AGUIPO
 326 NACIONAL, JOHN FRANCIS BARBA
 327 NACIONAL, NORBERTO III VENEZUELA
 328 NAGASAWA, KHEN VALENZUELA
 329 NARISMA, HERBERT AJ LAGURA
 330 NAVARRO, ARCHEVAR NUGUID
 331 NAVEA, ZENRIC TADEA
 332 NICODEMUS, MARK KEVIN PADERON
 333 NICOLAS, JAIME III YAP
 334 NOBLEZA, RAIN HARD KINOL
 335 NOVAL, THEODORE LOUIS TIERO
 336 OCHAVILLO, JUNIL FABE
 337 OLIVER, RUBILYN INCAPAS
 338 OMOTO, DANIEL BENEDICT LAMOSTE
 339 ONG, LLOYD MERIDA
 340 ONGKINGCO, TEOFILO LORENZO III SERRANO
 341 OPEÑA, RODEL BAUTISTA
 342 ORACION, AARON PAUL ACUNA
 343 ORIBE, ALFONSO MIGUEL ARELA
 344 ORQUINA, HANNA LOU POLINIO
 345 ORTEGA, ARIANNE LAMPREA
 346 ORTIZ, POCHOLO CHARLON ALMODAR
 347 ORTIZ LUIS, CARLSON PENA
 348 PADILLA, ANGELA CARISSE LADRIDO
 349 PADILLA, NIKKO RAMOS
 350 PANCHO, DOMINIC LORENZO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 33 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 PANGANIBAN, GLADYS MONTEALEGRE
 352 PANGHULAN, EDWARD MIGUEL MARTINEZ
 353 PANGILINAN, LEVI SAMUEL SON MAH
 354 PANILAGAO, JASON CASTRO
 355 PARAS, JANE TOLEDO
 356 PARAS, RYANN GERALD DAVID
 357 PASCASIO, RONALD AARON JULARBAL
 358 PASCUA, MILLARD LOUISE VERGARA
 359 PASCUA, RICARDO JR LICOPIT
 360 PATAGOC, DHANA PALCE
 361 PAULINO, MA FATIMA BANAG
 362 PEREZ, OMAR MIKHAIL ILAGAN
 363 PILLOS, ANALYN JOY EUGENIO
 364 PITOGO, JASON SAM NEVADO
 365 POLICARPIO, ANALYN HALILI
 366 PRESORES, FELONITO BANO
 367 PRIETO, KIM DREXEL SISON
 368 PUERTA, JAYSON TENORIO
 369 PUNONGBAYAN, ARJAY CAPULE
 370 RAMAS, KEVIN PAUL FABIAN
 371 RAMOS, MICHELLE MAE ZAMORA
 372 RAÑADA, SUCKY MARVIN FALCUNITIN
 373 RECTO, KILPATRICK COMIA
 374 RENEGADO, CLAIRE BACOLOD
 375 REYES, JOHN JERJIE CARANDANG
 376 RIGOR, JERSON MALICAT
 377 RIVERA, JONATHAN BRYAN YAMBAO
 378 ROA, GABRIEL DOODS BARTOLOME
 379 ROCIO, RIELCA PYA MARQUEZ
 380 RODELAS, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
 381 ROJAS, MAY SHACILE CARLOBOS
 382 ROOT, JONH PAULO RONIO
 383 ROQUE, CASSEY UDIONG
 384 ROSALES, CHRISTOPHER SORIANO
 385 ROSETE, GIL JR SARAY
 386 RUBIA, SHEILA MARIE NIEM
 387 RUBIO, JAYMAR OLAES
 388 SABARILLO, ROCHELLE MALAQUE
 389 SALIGAO, NERIZA AGUINALDO
 390 SALIVIO, JOHN PATRICK CAPARAS
 391 SAN DIEGO, MIKE DAVIS SANTOS
 392 SANCHEZ, CHESCA PATRICIA LAT
 393 SANOPAO, WARREN ORA
 394 SANSANO, JULIUS OROT
 395 SANTIAGO, RONETTE BALICHA
 396 SANTILLAN, ARLENE BALOLONG
 397 SANTOS, ALEXIS ANNE DE LEON
 398 SANTOS, ALPE JOHN DIANGO
 399 SANTOS, ERON ARVIN ANTIQUERA
 400 SANTOS, GEMROSE BARROGA 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 34 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 SANTOS, GEORGE JR PINGOL
 402 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO DIONISIO
 403 SANTOS, ROCHELLE ANNE ABELIDO
 404 SARIP, SAIDALIAH LALUNA
 405 SARMIENTO, JOHN RYAN PATAWARAN
 406 SARMIENTO, MARIA CONCEPCION DELOS SANTOS
 407 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL BERNARDO
 408 SASTRELLAS, PAULO ANDREW DAGOHOY
 409 SATIMBRE, PAUL JENSEN UMALI
 410 SAUSA, JOHN ISRAEL ALFABETE
 411 SAWALI, JANICE RUBIS
 412 SEBALDA, JESSIE LEX TENEFRANCIA
 413 SEDANTE, PAUL TERRY ALAD
 414 SEGOVIA, MARELLE NICOLE SAGUN
 415 SEMPER, SEPTIAN JOY ALANZA
 416 SERRANO, ERVIN LLOYD ARAGON
 417 SION, ORVILLE ORIBELLO
 418 SISON, ANTHONY MORA
 419 SOBREPEÑA, SHANEN CHECA
 420 SOLEDAD, JAKE AMOR
 421 SORIA, JENNELYN PIS-EW
 422 SUBARDIAGA, IAN HOPE GARCIA
 423 SULANGI, SHERRY ROSE MANZANILLA
 424 SUNGA, LUIS GABRIEL MAXWELL
 425 SUPAPO, ALYSSA SALVE BATAPA
 426 TABUENA, APRIL JOY DALA
 427 TACUBANZA, DARWIN MARTICIO
 428 TADIAMON, CLAUDIMAR OBESO
 429 TAGALOGON, HONEY MAE NAGAL
 430 TAMORADE, LYCA LABADOR
 431 TAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER PISCOS
 432 TAYAO, AARON JAMES TAN
 433 TEJADA, KIM GERALD COLEGIO
 434 TENEZA, SHYLLA CRISOLOGO
 435 TENORIO, IAN JOSEPH DIONISIO
 436 TIWANAC, JENELYN JUMAWAN
 437 TOLENTINO, BERNARD AGUILAR
 438 TOMAS, CARLOS JR TAGUICANA
 439 TORCUATOR, RONNIE JOE REYES
 440 TORIO, MANILYN MOTAS
 441 TUBIG, JOHN PAUL MAMANGUN
 442 TURIANO, MARTIUS AZUR
 443 UMALI, MAX OLIVER MALABANAN
 444 USITA, JOHN IMEL CORPUZ
 445 USMAN, LOU CHRISTOPHER DAN MAYOR
 446 USON, PETER JR PARAISO
 447 VALES, JUSTIN DEMET MONTOYA
 448 VALONDO, CESAR JR CASTRO
 449 VARRON, BEZALEL DAVE CABAHUG
 450 VENDER, WINSTON BARGAMENTO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 16, 2013 Page: 35 of 35
 Released on APRIL 19, 2013
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 VICMUDO, MARCK PAGUICAN
 452 VILLACARLOS, EUSEBIO JR GARCIANO
 453 VILLANUEVA, JORGE MARLON TALLEDO
 454 VILLAPANDO, LAWRENCE MERILLO
 455 VILLAREAL, GERALD JOE OQUENDO
 456 VILLAS, NICASIO AVANZADO
 457 VILLEGAS, SONNY BOY DE LEON
 458 VILLONES, VINCENT PAUL DAREN SANTOS
 459 VIOLAN, LORRAINE HAYE SACASAN
 460 VISTO, JOHN PAUL GREGORIO
 461 VOCAL, CLARE GRACE ESTABILLO
 462 YANG, JESSICA ELLAR
 463 YOCOR, IAN CAPAROSO
 464 YU, TED BRYAN KHU
 465 ZAPANTA, DAN JEFFERSON INTATANO
 466 ZULUETA, JOSE MIGUEL BULAONG
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook