August 19, 2016

August 2016 Agricultural Engineer Board Exam Passers


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Agricultural Engineering announces the August 2016 Agricultural Engineer Board Exam Passers. Held last August 16, 2016 in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro and Legaspi. The result was released on August 19, 2016.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.



  • August 2016 Agricultural Engineer Board Exam Passers:

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 2 of 9
 Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABAYATA, JOSE JR ESPERA
 2 ABELLAR, JOVEN ABING
 3 ABILAY, YASHICA FEB CUI
 4 ABUCOT, AVEJUN ANIRE
 5 ADARAYAN, CRISS BARIA
 6 ADECER, MICHELLE SABELLINA
 7 ADRIAS, JUNELLE VELASCO
 8 AGBAYANI, REMIE JR CALZADA
 9 AGONCILLO, MARY CHRISTINE MAGCAMIT
 10 AGUILAR, TOMMY JR CERVO
 11 ALCORAN, LENDON SERVIDAD
 12 ALDUESO, GLENN MAUREAL
 13 ALEJANDRO, UNIKA PUGYAO
 14 ALISING, JONA GIGANAN
 15 AMANTE, REY SOJON
 16 AMOAS, ELMERLYN PACIO
 17 ANDO, SANTIAGO MONTEROLA
 18 ANDRADA, MARY LOU PENUELA
 19 ANDRES, RAYMOND ROSETE
 20 ANGCO, GRECILDA SOLPOT
 21 ANGELES, KATRIN JOY CARANDANG
 22 ANTE, ALVIN MONTALES
 23 APIL, MUJIB DARPING
 24 APIN, EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN LUNAS
 25 APOLONIO, HERLYN SOLIVA
 26 AQUINO, ANA MAE WALES
 27 ARALAR, ALEXIS BLANCO
 28 ARAÑA, NOEGEM TIAGA
 29 ARPIA, ARJAY AVILLA
 30 ASIGA, JEPHTE CABUSAS
 31 ASUNCION, ROMMEL NICOLAS
 32 ATIENZA, BRYAN
 33 AUTIDA, ARIEL PINONGPONG
 34 AVIRA, ALDORACE JANE JACOBO
 35 AVISO, ALDREX LINGO
 36 BABINGAO, MARY ROSE BORELA
 37 BACOMO, RODEL VARGAS
 38 BACUS, CARLO DUTERTE
 39 BACUS, MARIA ALONA BAYNOSA
 40 BAGACINA, BERNARD BUENDIA
 41 BAGCAL, DONABEL CASTILLO
 42 BAGSIYAO, BERNARD AYANGWA
 43 BALADING, ROLDAN ADORA
 44 BALANSAG, REYMART YOSORES
 45 BALBAS, ALWYN LACUESTA
 46 BALDEO, MARK PAUL CAMPOS
 47 BALICHA, JEAN CINCO
 48 BALIGUAT, IVAN ROLF MAZO
 49 BALINGGAO, HEIDY BANGGOWOY
 50 BALNEG, LESLIE GALICAÑA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 3 of 9
 Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 BALUTE, SHEENA BITARA
 52 BANAN, HANNAH ECUAN
 53 BANGON, LANEL GRACE COMBIS
 54 BANJAO, BENJIE FIEL MINGUITO
 55 BARCIBAL, EVANGELYN LLOBRERA
 56 BARES, MARK ANTHONY NATAD
 57 BARON, JOVER MAPILI
 58 BARONA, RAMON BRONSAL
 59 BASCO, JAN DANIEL CASTILLO
 60 BASINGEL, JOB PALEYAN
 61 BASIT, JONA MAY GICA
 62 BASSIG, MARGARITA TUDDAO
 63 BASTARECHE, SAMUEL TORESIS
 64 BATAAN, KEMLEE CHRISTIAN MANGALAO
 65 BAUTISTA, JHONALYN BELALO
 66 BAUYON, AARON JAMES MANALO
 67 BEJARASCO, JEAH ALBERCA
 68 BERMUDO, AIMELYN BANDOJO
 69 BIBAL, MARK JON LAGANDO
 70 BIBOSO, HANNAH MAY ABLITADO
 71 BICUA, MA LOURDES BACHILLER
 72 BONDAD, JAMINA GABRIELLE JAVIER
 73 BONDAD, KING ROY DE LOS REYES
 74 BONITA, JOHN RAYMOND CATUIRA
 75 BORRAS, MERIAM POQUILLA
 76 BORRE, EMMANUEL FERRY
 77 BORROMEO, MA LEONORA ELIZABETH OLI
 78 BRUSOLA, KEZIA SHEM GUZMAN
 79 BUGHAO, RONNA JANE ASTACA-AN
 80 BUGUINA, MIRIAM MACARUBBO
 81 BUISA, ANNEJIN HUERTE
 82 BUMANGLAG, GIEBSON TADEO
 83 BUTAY, JULIUS JONAR LAÑOZA
 84 CABABAT, JUCLYDE CESPEDES
 85 CADAWAS, ROLANDO JALLORINA
 86 CAGUIAT, LEA SORIANO
 87 CAHANAP, JONATHAN CAIN
 88 CAINGLES, STEVE REYES
 89 CALAPIT, JAYBEE AGUSTIN
 90 CALDERON, KENNETH RODRIGO
 91 CALIBUSO, ROWENA VICENTE
 92 CALLEDO, JOHN DEX ILUSTRISIMO
 93 CAMACHO, AR JUN OCCIDENTAL
 94 CAMPOS, KERR ANN STO DOMINGO
 95 CANDAROMA, AEROL JAKE ZUNAJO
 96 CANONOY, ARIEL LUMACTAO
 97 CANUBIDA, JOEL MOLEJON
 98 CAPILI, MARIA LUISA ABAN
 99 CASTILLO, CZARINA RUTH AVELINO
 100 CASTILLO, GILBERT GIDAYAWAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 4 of 9
 Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 CATANDUANES, JESAN ALTICHE
 102 CATIIS, RODWIN DERICK CRUZ
 103 CAW-IS, CRISNA GOMOWAD
 104 CAYABYAB, RICHARD QUIA
 105 CEPADA, PAUL VINCENT REGUYA
 106 CESAR, ARNULFO JR RADA
 107 CHRISTY, SALVACION NAPUD
 108 CIRIO, SARAH LYN CAS
 109 COBRADO, HANNAH MAE CONCHA
 110 COLLADO, JEREMY BATA
 111 COMBONG, PEARL JU NE PALEN
 112 CONDA, JAINA MONTERO
 113 COPUYOC, MARIA KATHERINE MAGUIGAD
 114 CORDOVEZ, JESSA ANN MANTILLA
 115 CORNILLA, PAUL BARRY GUILLEN
 116 CORPUZ, MARC GOMERSON APOLINARIO
 117 CRUSPERO, JOVANY RIZANO
 118 CRUZ, PAMELA JOY CALANOC
 119 CUBRADO, LESLEY PASQUIN
 120 CUEVA, ROBIN CHRISTOPHER LAYUG
 121 DADOLE, JECAR TEDERA
 122 DANIEL, PAUL JOHN ANDRADA
 123 DAPROZA, JENMARK ROBLES
 124 DE GRACIA, RODOLFO JR SULIT
 125 DE PADUA, ELDON PAREÑAS
 126 DECENA, MARJORIE PARAGUA
 127 DEL ROSARIO, NOMER TERSO
 128 DELA CRUZ, FREDELYN OLBIS
 129 DELA CRUZ, KRISTELLE MARIE SANTOS
 130 DELA CRUZ, LAILA VITALISTA
 131 DELA FUENTE, CORINAH BERNARDO
 132 DELA REA, MEL EHRENZ MEDINA
 133 DIAZ, RAYMAR MONTOJO
 134 DICULEN, NEIL VICTOR ROSINI
 135 DIMANGADAP, JOHARY ANSANO
 136 DIN, INAH ANDREA MENDOZA
 137 DINGLASA, PAUL JOHN OGANIA
 138 DISMAS, KEN LAWTON CAGOCO
 139 DIVINAGRACIA, RODELO CELMAR
 140 DOMINGO, GILBERT JR MERIALES
 141 DOMINGUITO, JONATHAN BUNDA
 142 DOYDORA, FEBY GRACE BINOONG
 143 DRAPEZA, RHUMAR RABAGO
 144 DULAY, RONAN JOHN ASUNCION
 145 DULLAS, MARIFE LORENZO
 146 EBIO, DOLLY PIAMONTE
 147 EDILLO, NIMFA SABBAN
 148 EDING, MARK JOSEPH CONCEPCION
 149 ELLA, JOSEPH BUEBO
 150 ELVEÑA, AYNE HIENRICH GULLAYAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 5 of 9
 Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 ENIEGO, JENIFER JOY JOAQUIN
 152 ESCALANTE, SIMON EBDAO
 153 ESTILLOTE, DANI FRANK PRIZA
 154 FABELLON, JOHN REY FODULLA
 155 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN CANICO
 156 FERNANDEZ, IAN JUDE RINGCAL
 157 FETALCO, CANDY LINAYAO
 158 FETALCO, MARVIN
 159 FIN, RICHELLE RAMOS
 160 FLORES, CAEZAR OCIEL
 161 FLORES, JINKY DILLERA
 162 GALEON, NELMAR JAMES SIMEON
 163 GALLEINERO, ALVIN SPLANA
 164 GALLERA, JOSE BERNIE PASTERA
 165 GALOS, LENLYN CACHIN
 166 GALVEZ, JOHN CARL ANDAM
 167 GAMIDO, PHOEBE LOIS MAMARIL
 168 GAMIT, JOHN LOUIE TULIBAS
 169 GAMOTLONG, RAQUEL CANDIDO
 170 GANTE, JOVANIE CALAMAYAN
 171 GARCIA, GILBERT EDWARD SANTOS
 172 GARCIA, MONALIZA SALVADOR
 173 GARCIA, RIEGO FERRER LUCEÑO
 174 GARING, JOVELITO NAPIGKIT
 175 GAÑOSO, KARYLLE MAY MORALDE
 176 GERONGCA, MAE ANN SABEJON
 177 GO, LAMBERTO JR SORIANO
 178 GOCOTANO, MIKE ANTHONY DONAIRE
 179 GOMEZ, JOANNE MAE MENDOZA
 180 GONZAGA, NIKKI MAPILIT
 181 GONZALES, ALGEN PABONITA
 182 GONZALES, FRAICESS KLARE RIVERA
 183 GORRERO, IRIS ROLDAN
 184 GROSPE, RUSTOM DOMINGO
 185 GUEVARRA, MARLI BALLARES
 186 GUINGUING, MARIA SANDRA PECASO
 187 GUNAY, CHARLES JOHN CONSIGNADO
 188 HERNANDEZ, GEMMA NARIDO
 189 IBAOS, VIMPAUL SERIOSA
 190 IBARRA, ELOISA MARIANO
 191 IBARRA, RENE JR DE LA PEÑA
 192 IBAÑEZ, HANAH FAYE LUMPOT
 193 IGLESIA, MARCHCESI MENDEZ
 194 IGLESIAS, GICELL DELA ROSA
 195 ILO, VILVIC LLOREN
 196 IMPERIAL, JEMFLOR ANN VARONA
 197 ISRAEL, ALEJANDRO JR ZULITA
 198 JALALON, JADE VINCENT REYES
 199 JANSON, ALLAN JR ZAPANTA
 200 JARIOL, WENCY CABALLES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 6 of 9
 Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 JASMIN, JAMES RYAN ESTOY
 202 JIMENEZ, JULIUS INCILLO
 203 JUEGO, JOHN PAUL
 204 JUMAO-AS, CARLO DODJI RADAN
 205 JUMAWAN, KAREN HOPE ARNALDO
 206 JUNDIS, JANNETH LAMPAYAN
 207 JUNGCO, GRECIAN MARQUEZ
 208 LABAJO, RAE LYNNE LIBREA
 209 LABISORES, ROTSEN BARORO
 210 LABITAD, EARL RAFAEL PADERO
 211 LACSINA, JOHN MARK MACASAQUIT
 212 LALOY, LYWARD VILLAFLOR
 213 LAMPONG, FRANCIS BELLE DIAWARA
 214 LAMUG, ROJELLA REMIGIO
 215 LANES, FREDIE JAN APOSAGA
 216 LANGCAUON, ARIEL CORDIAL
 217 LANZON, MC ALTER ALEGADO
 218 LAPAD, AIJELL KHEM BUDIONGAN
 219 LAUSA, GLEN SELMA
 220 LAYOS, MARICEL BILBAO
 221 LEAL, RICKY SULACITO
 222 LESIDAN, JAMES ROY PADERES
 223 LICO, RIZZA MAE JOSOL
 224 LICOT, JHON MARK DALISAY
 225 LINDUNGAN, ALIMUDIN GANDAY
 226 LIRIO, ANA LUISA CUYA
 227 LLANOS, HONEY JEAN MAMETIES
 228 LLOREN, RAYMOND MALAPAD
 229 LOMUGDANG, ALVEN JAY GONZALES
 230 LOPENA, ERMALYN INTO
 231 LORENZO, MELANIE RAMIREZ
 232 LOZANO, SHIELAMAE SANCHEZ
 233 LUCERO, CESANDRIEL REALEZA
 234 LUGATOC, MARK JOSEPH GENETA
 235 LUZADA, JACCY BASILIO
 236 MABANDES, AIMIE AMILIL
 237 MABASSA, EDGAR JR BAUTISTA
 238 MABINI, ROLANDO JR FILOSOPO
 239 MACAANGGA, JAQUELINE GIL
 240 MACANAS, JESSICA MAYO
 241 MACUD, MOAMAR FOUZIE DIMANGONTRA
 242 MADRIO, MARY DAWN TAYONE
 243 MAGALANG, LARRY JR INFORNON
 244 MALACO, MOHAMMAD BAULO
 245 MALLARE, JOANNE GENERAL
 246 MANALANG, CHRISTIAN DE-GUZMAN
 247 MANIPON, REYMART PERANIA
 248 MANJARES, GINO OBAR
 249 MANLUTAC, MARIE CHRIS TULABUT
 250 MARQUEZ, EDGAR ALLAN SARAOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 7 of 9
 Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 MARTINEZ, EDDIE GUTIERREZ
 252 MASAGLANG, JOHN DALTON PANUGAN
 253 MASALTA, JEAN KRISTI FELIAS
 254 MATA, EVELYN SABAT
 255 MATANGUIHAN, JAYVEE LANAO
 256 MATIVO, ANALYN GRAPE
 257 MEJIA, CHARMINE DIANN SULIT
 258 MENDOZA, JOBERT DUENA
 259 MENDOZA, MERCY JANE REYES
 260 MENGUITO, JERSON JOSE TALAG
 261 MERISCO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD TIANCHON
 262 MIANA, APRIL LOVE SOLIS
 263 MICABALO, ARDESSA TIFFANY PRESILDA
 264 MICULOB, JENIFER CABALES
 265 MIRANDA, ALBERT BERMEJO
 266 MONTEALTO, JOHN LESTER LEONES
 267 MONTEVEROS, BEN ALEXIS BICO
 268 MORAL, JOEY TEOXON
 269 MORALES, INOCENCIO ENGCONG
 270 MORALES, JEANCELLE MANGAHAS
 271 MOSQUITE, ERWIN MORANTE
 272 MUGAS, KATHRIEN JOY ESCOBAR
 273 MUSA, NORHAMSAR DIANTAN
 274 NANDO, BORHANUDIN SALIAO
 275 NEMEÑO, RITCHIE ATIS
 276 NEUDA, JOHN ALVIN MIAM
 277 NICOLAS, ALVIN JR PAMON
 278 NILLAS, JHON PAUL GALLA
 279 NORCOS, JUSTINE OLANO
 280 NUÑEZ, REYMART AÑASCO
 281 OBLIGAR, MICHAEL EMPANG
 282 OCA, GLENN MOISES
 283 OCHEA, MARVIN DIVINO
 284 OLETA, MIKE LORENZO GALLARTE
 285 OMBAS, MARS AMEMEROG
 286 ORGAS, LEE JORDAN ALFARO
 287 PABLO, PETER EFREN
 288 PAL, JAYMAR DAAROL
 289 PALACIO, FELIX VICTOR AUDITOR
 290 PALAD, JANINA GAILE MATUNAN
 291 PALADO, GERALDINE CASTILLO
 292 PALARUAN, MARILYN RAGANIT
 293 PALCO, GLISAN SON
 294 PAPARES, MANNYLYN SABASAN
 295 PAQUIBO, GIBSON JR CURILAN
 296 PE, JELLIE MAE SABUSAP
 297 PECONCILLO, AILYN VEGA
 298 PENASO, JAREDDE GLYNN JOSEPH
 299 PEPITO, ROBINELL NORVARTE
 300 PEREZ, KRISTA ROSELLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 8 of 9
 Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 PEREZ, LOLITO JR TORCULAS
 302 PERIDO, JOHN PAULO MOJICA
 303 PEROLINO, REMYLIE RUALES
 304 PLACIO, MARLON JR ROMERO
 305 POLINAR, DORINE BAGUINAON
 306 PONCE DE LEON, SHARMAINE GOH
 307 PORDALIZA, RAYMOND CULANAG
 308 PRADILLA, JURIEL JALAPA
 309 PRECIOSO, JEAN POTIS
 310 PUNGTILAN, DAISEIRIE SANGUIR
 311 PURISIMA, HANNALEY BALORAN
 312 QUER, ALVIN MENSON
 313 QUINTE, ROMEL GUNGOB
 314 QUIRANTE, ANTHONICHE HOYOHOY
 315 QUITO, JEAN LEE SANTOS
 316 RAFAEL, ERYL KATE LUBID
 317 RAGONTON, ELENA EVASCO
 318 RAGOTERO, KATARINA NIEVLA NITURA
 319 RAMIREZ, EUNICE GERMAN
 320 RAMIREZ, RENEE OLEDAN
 321 RAMOS, EMMAN ESTABELLO
 322 RANARIO, RENE BAJAN
 323 RAS, MARIEL BOCTOT
 324 RAYTANA, FATIMA JOY JACOB
 325 RAÑISES, FAITH ANN TAN
 326 REGALADO, CLARISSE JOYCE LARRACAS
 327 REGALARIO, JEFFERSON ASCAÑO
 328 REMOCAL, ALAISSA TORRES
 329 RIAZ, ARMANDO JR
 330 RIVERA, CHERRY MAE LAGUADOR
 331 RIVERA, MAYBELYN DORADO
 332 RIVERO, MARY JOYCE BALLAD
 333 RODRIGUEZ, MAIDEN KIETH PANESA
 334 ROGUEL, CHRISTINE MAE ORACION
 335 ROSADO, JERSON DAZON
 336 RUBIO, ERWIN JR DE LAPUZ
 337 SACBIBIT, ERNA JEAN BLANQUERA
 338 SADSAD, JERIC SERVIENTE
 339 SALONGA, MARC JOHN GOTANGO
 340 SALVA, JON JAMES PACIENTE
 341 SALVATERA, DESIREE JOY RAGSAC
 342 SAMSON, ALEXANDRA ALEXIS CREUS
 343 SAMSON, CARLTON ODSINADA
 344 SANCHEZ, PHILIP DONALD CABUGA
 345 SANCHEZ, SHEILA ANN BAUTISTA
 346 SANICO, ARIEL PATAJO
 347 SANTIAGO, IRENE DINGLE
 348 SAPIGAO, MARIJOREE AGUSTIN
 349 SARAUM, CLEO-JANE MAY DECENA
 350 SARIGALA, NORHANIE PANGANTING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on AUGUST 16 & 17, 2016 Page: 9 of 9
 Released on AUGUST 19, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 SARNO, JOHN MICHAEL BEKING
 352 SAROL, JEFFREY JARON
 353 SEGUI, MAIDEN MARIE MARASIGAN
 354 SELMA, ROGEREN RESOS
 355 SERRANO, NINOY MANDELA KALIMA PANINGBATAN
 356 SIBULBORO, MARVIN GABRIEL
 357 SILVOSA, FEVI VALLEJOS
 358 SIOHAN, SANDIE JONE PACUNLA
 359 SORIANO, PEPITO III MORATALLA
 360 SUAN, CHRIST RUSSELL DE JESUS
 361 SURION, ROCILO GALORPORT
 362 TABAL, ROBERTO EMPHASIS
 363 TAD-O, MARY JOYCE BISLEY
 364 TAGAPAN, LEWILL JOHN CIUDAD
 365 TALISIC, ABIGAIL MAHINAY
 366 TAMPARONG, MARK JOEL CAMINGAWAN
 367 TARDO, CRISTOBAL MENTES
 368 TAYAO, ARIES VALENTIN
 369 TEBRERO, CLARIDYL MENDIGO
 370 TIBON, MARK ANDREW JR SIMAN
 371 TIGGANGAY, BENEDICTO BAGLINIT
 372 TINGAS, JOHN WEVIN ANDIG
 373 TOMAS, ROSEL TEJADA
 374 TOMOGON, RENELYN ROMINGGA
 375 TONES, LLANA MARIE ARTUS
 376 TONGOL, MARIETTE MENDOZA
 377 TORIBIO, JOBO LEE PAGBILAO
 378 TORINO, MHARICAR ABASOLA
 379 TORREFRANCA, LYKA PACETE
 380 TRAYA, RHEA CELIS
 381 TUSARA, RICKY LIAD
 382 ULUAN, HAZEL JANE CARDINAL
 383 VALENCIA, RONNIE CORTEZ
 384 VALENTINO, NIÑA JOY NAVARRO
 385 VANGUARDIA, REDENTOR BILLONES
 386 VIERNES, EMILY CONSTANTINO
 387 VILLAFLOR, JUNE PARTIDA
 388 VILLANUEVA, FRANK ADRIAN VILLAMOR
 389 VILLARES, RHOMELIE ABULE
 390 VILLARIN, ROY BINGGA-AN
 391 VIRTUDAZO, IAN MABAO
 392 WU, CHEN LESTER REÑON
 393 YANUARIA, MANDY ESPIRITU
 394 ZAMUCO, CHRISTOPHER TORRES
 395 ZAPANTA, ARIAN CRISTINE MAQUE
 396 ZENAROSA, JOHN ALLEN AZUELA
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



  • August 2016 Agricultural Engineer Board Exam Result List of Top 10 Placers:
1 JOHN CARL ANDAM GALVEZ CENTRAL BICOL STATE UNIV. OF
AGRICULTURE-(for.CSSAC)-PILI 84.30

2 CHEN LESTER REÑON WU UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 83.64

3 KRISTELLE MARIE SANTOS DELA CRUZ UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 83.32

4 JADE VINCENT REYES JALALON UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 81.65

5 JECAR TEDERA DADOLE CENTRAL MINDANAO
UNIVERSITY 81.30

6 KATRIN JOY CARANDANG ANGELES UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 80.97

7 ELDON PAREÑAS DE PADUA MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY GEN.
SANTOS CITY 80.94

8 MARK JOSEPH GENETA LUGATOC
MINDORO STATE COLLEGE OF
AGRICULTURE & TECHNOLOGY VICTORIAm 80.64

9 MIKE LORENZO GALLARTE OLETA UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 80.34

10 RODOLFO SULIT DE GRACIA JR CENTRAL LUZON STATE
UNIVERSITY 80.31 



Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook