May 5, 2016

May 2016 Civil Engineering Board Exam Passers


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Civil Engineering announces the May 2016 Civil Engineering Board Exam Passers. Held last May 1-2, 2016. The result was released on May 5, 2016.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.



  • May 2016 Civil Engineering Board Exam Passers:
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 2 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1 ABAD, JOHN ROMAN LIMBOY
 2 ABAD, JOMARIE SABORDO
3 ABAD, KEVIN JOE RAÑA
4 ABAD, KIER EDWARD TATEL
5 ABALAJON, SHARMAINE JOY DUMAGAT
6 ABAN, CLAUDETTE ABEGAIL MIRAL
7 ABAN, JANSEN IVAN MORALES
8 ABANGAN, SHARA JANE IGANO
9 ABANGIN, BRADLEY DAVID BACASON
 10 ABANILLA, MARK ANTHONY PERALTA
11 ABAROA, MARK ANGELO BITARA
12 ABAWAG, RHEA MAE LABINE
13 ABAY, JAY ANTHONY DELOS SANTOS
14 ABDUL, MOHAMMAD TALIB
15 ABDULHALIM, MOSAAB AMBOLOTO
16 ABDURAHMAN, AL-RAHMSI ABDULLA
17 ABE, ANDREW DATINGUINOO
18 ABELLA, DAN DEMSON CALLANTA
19 ABELLA, GESILLE RONALIE CABANTAC
20 ABELLA, SAJED ZABATE
21 ABELLA VITO, MARRION KEITH DELCANO
22 ABESAMIS, JENNIFER PADRE
23 ABING, ABDEL-AZIZ ASPI
24 ABING, BEN-AZER ASPI
25 ABIO, RONALD FORMALEJO
26 ABLOG, DAN GREGORY IBAY
27 ABOY, EREMENCIANO ESPALDON
28 ABRIGO, MARVIN BALAONG
29 ABRIO, JOHN PATRICK SUERTE
 30 ABSALON, DARIE ROSE NAYONA
 31 ABUAN, DOMYSON DULAY
32 ABUDE, MARK TIMOTHY REYES
33 ABUIZA, SHEENA ORTEZA
 34 ABUNDO, JOHN LESTER ISIDORO
 35 ACCAD, JOHN LESTER BINAYUG
36 ACEDO, ARNEL BARTOLINI
37 ACHARON, CHRISTOPHER GLENN FELISAN
 38 ACIDO, GRACIELLE YABES
 39 ACOB, MHELANIE BUQUIS
40 ACOSTA, DWAYNE MARK YEO
41 ACOSTA, JELIAN ROSE ARCEÑO
42 ACOSTA, JILLIAN CATBAGAN
43 ACOSTA, RODNIE JOHN CABASAG
44 ACQUIATAN, BABY DESZA SALAZAR
45 ACUÑA, JEFF KRISTOFFER GABO
46 ADAMERO, ARVIN YRUMA
47 ADAYA, KEVIN JAY PASIA
48 ADIARTE, JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ
49 ADINO, ALDRINE PAUL
50 ADRIANO, EMMANUEL EVAN CESAR BERNALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 3 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ADVINCULA, EMILSON GUIQUING
52 AGAR, JOSHUA CUNANAN
53 AGASANG, CHARLSON SISTER
54 AGBAYANI, PATRICIA MAE DOMEN
 55 AGONCILLO, ANGELICA ARIANNE GONZALES
 56 AGPAOA, TEOFILO JR BALILA
57 AGUAS, TONY MARCO MESINA
58 AGUDA, ALLAN SORIANO
 59 AGUILA, GAEBRIELLE ANN SIMONDAC
 60 AGUILA, MARK KEVIN MONTECILLO
61 AGUILAR, LEA YVETTE TALAPE
62 AGUINIR, JAYSON QUERUBIN
 63 AGULLANA, GLYZALEE MAE MANARPAAC
 64 AGULTO, BILLY JOWELL CUIZON
65 AGUSTIN, CARMELA GOLI CRUZ
66 AGUSTIN, DAWN EDITH RIMBAUD
 67 AJERO, JUNE NALD MALIGAYA
 68 ALABA, SUSHMITA JUNE RUAYA
69 ALAMADA, MARY CYRELLE PAUL
70 ALAMIA, RONIE ASGALI
 71 ALANO, KIRK HAMMET LONCERAS
 72 ALBARRACIN, JESER JUMANG-IT
73 ALBAT, FRANCISCO III CABAEL
74 ALBER, BERNIE PASTOR
 75 ALBERTO, JASPHER JAMES TUMAQUE
 76 ALBON, ROXANNE MARIE SALONOY
77 ALBONIAL, MERJANNE CZARY DIONGLAY
78 ALCALDE, JHON MICHAEL GABOY
 79 ALCANTARA, ALIESA MAAN CALAGOS
 80 ALCANTARA, ALVIN FONSECA
81 ALCANTARA, JUAN CARMELO ARANGUREN
82 ALCANTARA, MARIA JESSA BENAZIR CACHO
83 ALCID, CAROL GRACE ASTURIAS
84 ALCORCON, JHAY JHAY DORONIO
85 ALDUÑAR, JERICHO ROBERTSON OCAMPO
86 ALEGADO, DEXTER COGTAS
87 ALEJANDRINO, DEAN CARLSON DELOS SANTOS
88 ALERIA, FIDEL JR MODAR
89 ALIDO, REYMAR CHRISTOPHER BARROS
90 ALIDON, MA ROSANNA PAINAGAN
91 ALIGWAY, NIKKO ANDRE DUBLAN
92 ALIM, ABBY FATMIA CONCEPCION
93 ALLAS, ALVIN FRAGO
94 ALMACEN, ALLYSSA MIGOTE
95 ALMACEN, ARVIN JOHN LAO
96 ALMACIN, ADRIAN DONALD BAYKING
97 ALMANZOR, REYNA CHRISTHEL ALBURO
98 ALMAZAN, SHERWEEN ANNE VARGAS
99 ALMOJANO, CALVIN JUSTINE BRON
 100 ALMOZARA, EMANUEL SOTOMAYOR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 4 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 ALOB, EUGINE DE JESUS
102 AMADOR, VIRLYN OLASO
 103 AMANTE, CHARMAINE EROJO
 104 AMARILLE, BERNARDINO JR CABILIN
105 AMARILLO, CYDRIC ELBERT SUYAT
106 AMBOL, RHEA JEAN JURADA
 107 AMBRAY, CARL EDGAR CONCEPCION
 108 AMER, SAMERA DAGAR
109 AMIN, KHIFREEN IKBALA
110 AMIN, KHUZAIMA ARMES
111 AMONCIO, EDSON CRIS LUSDOC
112 AMOR, KARI SHAWNICE QUIMCO
113 AMPATUAN, ALYSSA KENIS
114 AMPUAN, MISAEL ANDER
115 AMYER, HARIETTE OPEÑA
116 ANABO, KRISTINE FAYE PE
117 ANAS, LOYSTER CADAVOS
118 ANCHETA, MARK JAN ATRIGINIO
119 ANCHETA, RUSSEL JAY CATULIN
 120 ANDAL, BENJIE CARINGAL
 121 ANDALLO, MARIA TERESA OLPINDO
122 ANDAYA, GIDEON VILLAFRANCA
123 ANDIANO, LEIZLE MAE NAYAL
 124 ANDOY, FRANCIS LOUIE BANZUELO
 125 ANDRADA, PATRICK JOSEPH FRONDA
126 ANDRADE, FERDINAND DELGADO
127 ANDRIANO, LAWRENCE ANTHONY AVESTRUZ
 128 ANDUMANG, ANYRAND PEARL ESPIRITU
 129 ANG, JUSTIN BENEDICT YU SENG
130 ANGELES, JUAN RAFAEL MAMPUSTI
131 ANGELES, NOVI JAMAICA BALAGTAS
132 ANGELES, REINA LAUDETE YUZON
133 ANOG, BARBIE JOY BALDIRAY
134 ANTA, KARIM JR LABAGANI
135 ANTAO, ADZMEN ULAMA
 136 ANTIFONA, JOHN CARLOS CIRIACO
 137 ANTIPOLO, OSCAR JR GARCIA
138 ANTIVOLA, MA CLAUDETTE DE GUZMAN
139 ANTO, FRANCIS EMMANUEL CAHATIAN
140 ANTOLIN, DAVE MICHAEL CALAGUIO
141 ANTONINO, RONN EVAN BALINAS
142 ANTONIO, JAYSON LUMACTUD
143 ANTONIO, KEVIN MARK AFUANG
144 ANTONIO, WILSON IV MARFIL
145 APARENTE, JARVIS JED BACOLOD
146 APINADO, ERIC ANDREW NUÑEZ
147 APLICADOR, ARVIN ALMAQUER
 148 APOSTOL, GARTH MICHAEL BACTING
 149 APOSTOL, REYNALEEN SANTOS
150 AQUINO, DIANA ROSE PAGUNSAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 5 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 AQUINO, DIANE MALINAO
152 AQUINO, EDILBERTO CALPITO
153 AQUINO, MARK EDWIN MAGPILI
154 ARAGO, MARK ANTHONY BAREJA
155 ARAJA, MARK TOQUE
156 ARANDID, ARVIN JOY SEVILLA
157 ARANILLA, PAMELA CRISPO
158 ARAYA, CHARLES KYOSHI NAZARENO
159 ARBISON, ASH-SHAHID NAPII
160 ARCEO, KRISTINE NOGODULA
161 ARCHES, VIRGILIO ASIS
162 ARELLA, SARAH JANE ARELLANO
163 ARELLANO, GRACE CANDELARIO
164 ARELLANO, JIREH MAE RAZO
165 ARENAS, BJORN CHRISTOPHER PARO
166 AREOLA, MA KRISTINA JOY AGRIPA
167 ARGEL, ANGIE TABBAL
168 ARIDA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BRION
169 ARNANTE, PRINCES ALABIN
170 AROLLIAN, LORD LEODES SABLES
171 ARQUE, CRISPIN JR GABINETE
172 ARTON, AL-GABID MOHAMMAD
 173 ARZADON, MARK JOSEPH LANUZA
 174 ASILO, SIMEONA ABANES
175 ASIRI, NOHIE JR TAMMANG
176 ASIS, JAN FRANCIS BAYONA
 177 ASJUDI, MUSAYFA BAGUIO
 178 ASKALI, RIDZKIN MAUDANI
179 ASOR, JAMAICA ALYANNA DEANON
180 ATIENZA, JAN CAMILLE ADARLO
 181 ATIENZA, KEVIN LAWRENCE MENDOZA
 182 ATIENZA, MICHELLE LEA BRETON
183 AURELLANA, RENZ RAMOS
184 AUSTRIA, ROBERT ESMEDINA
185 AUSTRIA, ROWENA BOQUIREN
186 AVENIDO, EUGENIO VITO ROSALES
187 AVILA, AIRISH JOY JUMAMOY
188 AVILA, ALJHUN AUGUSTO
189 AYALA, JAMILLE PACRES
190 AYCO, CHARLEMAGNE MAGSIPOC
191 AYOÑGAO, CHRISTIAN JOHN MONTECINO
192 AYTALIN, JOSELLE DALIDA
193 AZIS, AL-NAIF MACAPAAR
 194 AZORES, JOHN CARLO AMADO
195 AZUELO, BIANCA LOUISE GOKI
196 AZUR, BOBBY JAKE RETANAL
197 AÑANA, EL LAICON REY PATARLAS
198 AÑASCO, JOMELENE BERMEJO
199 BAANG, RYAN NIKKO MANDABON
200 BABIA, ANDROW RAGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 6 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 BACCAY, LYKE ARNOLD MIJARES
 202 BACOR, JONATHAN PLESERDA
 203 BACQUIAN, ALDEN KRISTOFFER GARCIA
204 BACULIO, KHIM MENDE
205 BACUS, FELIX RASOLA
206 BADO, CHRISTINE JOY RECTO
207 BADURIA, JAKE ALAMAG
208 BAE, JOSEPH BAE
209 BAG-AYAN, BASILIO WA-IL
 210 BAGABAY, MADONNA CORPUZ
211 BAGBAG, CLYTON JOHN SABANAL
212 BAGNISEN, MYLINE GAYASO
213 BAGON, NICOLO CARLO ILAGAN
214 BAGOYORO, RENZIE JAY SIBLE
 215 BAGUIO, MARY FAITH BLANCO
 216 BAJIO, CLAUDINE MEG AÑONUEVO
217 BAJITA, MAUREEN KAYE BALINAG
218 BAJOLO, NOLITO BATERNA
 219 BALABA, JUN RICHARD PAULE
 220 BALADAD, RONNEL SANCHEZ
221 BALANQUIT, TYRONE JOHN LIM
222 BALAOGAN, RAFZANJANIE SALAMAT
 223 BALASABAS, REGINE CURADA
 224 BALBIN, JOVIN SERENILLA
225 BALBOA, SHEENA MAE DE GUZMAN
226 BALCEDA, GERALD ENRIQUEZ
 227 BALDE, STEPHEN GYRO RIVERA
 228 BALDO, CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
229 BALDOZ, HERLEYSON UMAYAM
230 BALDOZA, JOSHUA MISMANOS
231 BALICAT, PRINCE MARK GAYNILO
232 BALIDOC, JHUNBERT LONGBOAN
233 BALIOLA, RICA RAMOS
234 BALISACAN, BENJIE ROQUERO
235 BALITA-AN, MARLON BARLISO
 236 BALITAO, WILLY CORTADO
237 BALITIAN, MA RHODORA LIBRELLA
238 BALLESTEROS, CHRISTIAN ELDRICH FRANCIA
239 BALMORES, JESSA QUIBUYEN
240 BALMORIA, JHOAN SESE
241 BALORIA, RICHELLE REFESADA
242 BALT, ANAS GAMBAO
243 BALTAZAR, DANAH DAINIELLE CASALDAN
244 BALTAZAR, DOMINIC NICOLAS
245 BALUGO, ROBELYNE HIJARA
246 BALUYOT, JOEL REYMIL BALDEVIZO
247 BAMBA, MARY JANE VILLARUBEN
248 BANA, RENO DUMALUAN
249 BANAAG, ODYSZEUS RAY EMANO
250 BANAC, RAYMOND CHRISTOPHER RARA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 7 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 BANAG, DANIEL DETONDOY
 252 BANCIL, LOUIE ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
 253 BANDIJA, AIRA KRYSTELLE POROL
254 BANGHA-ON, JENNYLYN CASTILLO
255 BANGHA-ON, MARIELLE CASTILLO
 256 BANIEL, CHRISTOPHER SERRANO
 257 BANLASAN, DENVER AUSTRIA
258 BANTILAN, DENMARK BARRERA
259 BANTO, HANIN MACABANDO
 260 BANTOLO, FIONA JEAN GAYORGOR
 261 BANTOTO, CHRISTOPHER DAVE CONATO
262 BANTUG, CONNIE IRIS PALCO
263 BANTUGAN, MARK NEIL GALLENERO
 264 BARADI, VERGIL SORIANO
 265 BARAGUIR, NUR-AIN ELIAN
266 BARANDA, MACKEARL JOHNLERY CANTOS
267 BARBAS, HAROLD JOHN
 268 BARCOMA, ALJUN CRISOLOGO
 269 BAREO, JESSICA CALLUENG
270 BARONIA, IAN ROUMMEL PILAR
271 BARRANDA, DIESA ARNALDO
272 BARRERA, KENNETH ROY DE LA CRUZ
273 BARRIENTOS, MC ALLEN BONZO
274 BARRO, ANGELI MAY BASAS
275 BARROZO, DIANNER FUENTEBELLA
276 BARTE, IAN WEE
277 BARTIDO, ALVIN HARRIS QUIÑONES
278 BARTOLOME, ARVIN AGUSTIN
279 BARTOLOME, DEMETRIO JR UTLEG
280 BASADA, ROMMIEL JAY SANTOS
281 BASILIO, TRINA GABRIELLE AÑONUEVO
282 BASIR, MOHAMMAD ARZIYAD JAHARI
283 BASSI, ANGELICA REYES
284 BATALON, JOHN MURPHY ATIENZA
285 BATAN, BRYLLE LOUIZE LOTA
286 BATI-IL, NICASIO JR BAYENG
287 BATO, BALDOMERO JR CABLINAN
288 BATOY, KEVIN DANRELL ODAGA
289 BAUTISTA, ALFRED ERIK GARCIA
290 BAUTISTA, CATHLYNE TAGLE
291 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE TOLENTINO
292 BAUTISTA, FRANCIS RONREI JIMENEZ
293 BAUTISTA, JIELYN ERIKA BONUS
294 BAUTISTA, JOHN PETER TUBEJE
295 BAUTISTA, JOHN WILMER DOMINGUEZ
296 BAUTISTA, RAMONITO DIZON
297 BAUTISTA, ZAIDA GONZAGA
298 BAUYON, ELIOENAI DE GUZMAN
299 BAWA, ALIJAUHAR ALAM
300 BAWENTA, DENNIS CHRISTOPHER JR PALLAYOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 8 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 BAWINGAN, ANTHONY GERARD ADANGLAO
302 BAYABAO, MOHAMMAD CALI
303 BAYDAL, KATHREEN GALARPE
304 BAYONA, DANIEL III KUA
 305 BECHAYDA, MARK JOEL DUGO
 306 BEDTICAN, EDDIEAMEN OMAR
307 BEDUYA, KERVIN VINCENT BELARMA
308 BEDUYA, ROMMEL LEONARD PALLER
 309 BELAMIDE, CIRILO JR RAMOS
 310 BELARMINO, JEAN CABILLO
311 BELORIA, ELIJAH JAMES UY
312 BELTRAN, SOFIA MARIE SALES
 313 BENDAÑA, ALISTAIR PAJARILLO
 314 BENITEZ, RYAN JAY JAVAREZ
315 BENOSA, JOHN PATRICK CERVANTES
316 BENSON, LIEF ANDRIAN JUNE ACORIN
 317 BERAME, ADEA CAROL BRONIOLA
 318 BERBERABE, MIJIBELL ROGUEL
319 BERGANTING, HAZEL ANTIPOLO
320 BERLANDINO, LOWELL IRENEA
 321 BERMUDEZ, NIKKIE-MARIE MONTA
 322 BERMUDEZ, RASDY MARK MANDORA
323 BERNABE, REYNALD DAIRO
324 BERNAL, KELLY JOY JAVIER
 325 BERNARDINO, MARJUN SAYUMAN
 326 BERNARDO, MANUELITO JR YBAÑEZ
327 BERNARDO, RONNEL BREN AMANO
328 BERNAS, DARLOUIE AHITO
 329 BERTUMEN, RAYMARK BALONZO
 330 BERZAGA, RICHARD ALFANTE
331 BIAG, KENNEX LENDON DE VERA
332 BICO, JERALD EBUIZA
333 BIGTAS, ANGIE LOU DIAZ
334 BILLOSO, DEAN CESAR PAJULAS
335 BINOYA, JERUEL JR GENOVIA
336 BISCOCHO, MARY COLLENE CANDOL
337 BISNAR, JOE DREX ESTRELLA
338 BITES, EDYMAR MARTINEZ
339 BITO, RASID AKAN
340 BITO-ON, GEOFFREY II MANA
341 BITUIN, JERWIN CAPUNO
 342 BLASCO, JENNIFER GRANADA
 343 BLEGARIO, ANA MAE DE LA CRUZ
344 BOBADILLA, MARY CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
345 BOJE, JOSE MARI DE VICENTE
346 BOLANIO, JUN CYRELL MANCIO
347 BOLEN, CHARISMA WY ALPHA
348 BOMBALES, ROSEBELLE IGLESIAS
349 BONCALES, RENE LOBRIGAS
 350 BONDAD, KHARLSON ACDAMAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 9 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 BONDAD, PAUL JAYSON GUEVARA
352 BONGAR, GUEA KARLA NAVALUNA
353 BONGGO, DAISY JANE DERAMA
354 BONGGOT, AIZA JANE LANDICHO
355 BORNALES, MARK GUMAPON
356 BRAGA, JUNE ENZEEL TEJOC
357 BRAGAIS, DIO JOSEPH CASIN
358 BRAZIL, KIMVENLY ROSE ROSEL
359 BRAÑA, SARAH KATRINA DALISAY
360 BRETAÑA, CHOCKAN ROY SINONLAY
361 BRILLANTES, JENNIFER KRIS ALAGOS
362 BRIOL, NOR JR RAQUIM
363 BRIONES, LEIN WYLIAME DOMINGO
364 BUENAAGUA, JUAN PAULO PONAYA
365 BUENAVISTA, FRITZ JORELL BATISLAON
366 BUENO, MA LOURDES NICOLE STA MARIA
367 BUENSUCESO, LAÑIR TONGOL
368 BUENVENIDA, JOSHUA EUSTAQUIO
369 BUGAY, KELLY ANN PANGANIBAN
370 BULABOS, KRISJAN BACOLOD
371 BULANDRINA, BEN EYCOT
372 BULAON, AIZA MANGADA
373 BULATAO, KRISTIAN JESUS GUILING
374 BULILAN, CERES ANGELA GUSTILO
375 BUMANLAG, ALYANNA MAE VASQUEZ
376 BUMATAY, JOHN KELVIN MAYUGA
377 BUQUEL, REYMAR CABRERA
378 BUSLIG, LIONEL PALEYAN
379 BUÑALES, SHERWIN AMERICA
380 CABACANG, RICO GARAIS
381 CABACUNGAN, JOSE MANTOLINO
382 CABADONGGA, JOHN ROM MANLOLO
383 CABADSAN, ERARD KENNETH DAGUNOT
384 CABAG, ALDRIN LLOREN
385 CABALLERO, BRYAN ACABAL
386 CABALLERO, DIXIE EHONG
387 CABALLERO, MERCED AMELIA SULLERA
388 CABALQUINTO, MACKY CARY ARROYO
389 CABALUNA, JOMARI DARIS
390 CABANA, KRISTIAN SOTELO
391 CABANELA, GERALDINE DATOR
392 CABANGISAN, MARK PORE
393 CABATAY, KEVIN CASIMERO
394 CABATBAT, JOHN NIKKO ERIC SOLTES
 395 CABATIAN, ARNOLD JACINTO
 396 CABAY, RICKY MARIANO
397 CABAYACRUZ, JENNY-ROSE OLAER
398 CABEBE, JAN LLOYD DIZON
 399 CABIDA, MARCELINO MELINDRES
 400 CABIGUEN, LEO JR IGAM
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 10 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 CABILES, MARDIE ANN GETUABAN
402 CABILOGAN, JUNALLY MAGALLANES
403 CABLAS, FLORO REYES
404 CABRERA, AUBREY CAMILLE CAPACIO
405 CABRERA, GAMALIEL MENDIGORIN
406 CABRERA, MARK ANGELO CACHOLA
407 CABREROS, ALBERTO III SEVILLE
408 CABREROS, CROMWELL PAOLO CANIEZO
409 CABUELLO, KATE LOUISE MINERALES
410 CABUHAT, ERWIN ABULON
411 CABUNUAN, JESUS JR RAMIREZ
412 CACAPIT, JENKIN JOSE BORROMEO
413 CACERES, GLIEZA EROY
414 CADA, IRISH MAE DE VEGA
415 CADAG, RIGEL KENT ILAGAN
416 CADANG, MARY ABEGAIL PIO
417 CADIONG, MA CRISTINA AMAROTO
418 CADUNGOG, MA EUNICE LAPASARAN
419 CAGA-ANAN, CHRIS EMMAN MONOPOLLO
 420 CAGUD, MERRY JOY TAMONAN
421 CAGUITLA, GILLIAN ANN VECINO
422 CAGULADA, JIMUEL AGRAVANTE
423 CAHANDING, KEVIN DELA ROSA
424 CAHIBAYBAYAN, VERNADETH MALINAY
425 CAIÑA, CHRISTIAN ARANETA
426 CAJOLES, JAIRUS BANTA
427 CALAGUI, KEVIN ALLEN CAUILAN
428 CALANDADA, SAMSODDIN ANDAM
429 CALANOC, MARY DOMINIQUE RAMIREZ
430 CALID, ORLAND ATAY
431 CALIMUTAN, LAUDEMIR EDLAY
432 CALINAWAN, JUNITH JAY LARIDE
433 CALINOG, JEMARK BALTAZAR
434 CALIXTO, BERNADETH AGUSTIN
435 CALLAO, SHELA MEA VILLARTA
 436 CALLAÑGA, ALEXIS LYNDON AQUINO
 437 CALLOPE, KIM NOCOMORA
438 CALMA, APRIL JOY RAMAN
439 CALOMARDE, KATHREEN CLAIRE PILAPIL
 440 CALONGE, ZALDY TAVARA
 441 CALOZA, JERICO
442 CALSONA, JHEU RODRIGUEZ
443 CALUBAN, NESTOR III REOPA
444 CALUNSAG, ELDREN BATICAN
445 CALUNSAG, JOHN DEXTER PAGAYON
446 CALUSCUSAN, ADELE FREYA RUBIA
447 CALUYA, MICHAEL ANGELO BALLESTEROS
 448 CAMARILLO, MARK JUSTIN CARIG
 449 CAMATIS, KENNETH MACALINTAL
450 CAMERO, RUJANE ROSE BABAEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 11 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 CAMEROS, KERBY MARATAS
452 CAMILO, BREX BICOY
453 CAMMAYO, KRYSTEL ISABEL UMINGA
454 CAMPITA, JOY ANN MARIE BARCOMA
455 CAMPONG, ALMERAH MANGOTARA
456 CAMPOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL CANTERO
457 CANDELARIA, LEA GUIRALDO
458 CANDELARIO, JHORLY PALAYON
459 CANDIDATO, ABDULLAH GURO
460 CANDILANZA, RAYMART BACALSO
461 CANE, DIANNE SUGAR ROSE RAMOS
462 CANLAS, BENEDICT ABON
463 CANLAS, JOSE LORENZO GARCIA
464 CANTON, JISSA MARIE DICO
465 CANTOR, MARLON LESTER MALBOG
466 CAPANAY, JONEL ESCABEL
467 CAPILI, FEDDANIE RUBICO
468 CAPISTRANO, MA CHRISTIA GARCIA
469 CAPISTRANO, RAUL YURONG
470 CAPOQUIAN, ELDRIGE GOBRIN
471 CAPRANGCA, KRIZZIA JEAWEL EVANGELISTA
472 CAPSA, CELESTE PAYOS
 473 CARBONELL, JESTONI ACOSTA
 474 CARCUEVA, KEVIN LOYD BA-ANG
475 CARDENAS, RICARDO JR CATIMON
476 CARDIÑO, CLINTON CUDAL
 477 CARIDO, LEVY JOHN JUMAMOY
 478 CARIG, JENEA ZOLAEY SANTOS
479 CARINGAL, MARICE DE LA LUNA
480 CARIÑO, IAN ALBERT BULACAN
 481 CARIÑO, RAYMOND
 482 CARLET, RICKY MASARQUE
483 CARPIO, CHERYL LANUZA
484 CARRANZA, NOEL JR CARIAGA
485 CARREON, ALBERT FERDINAND GONZALES
486 CARREON, JEFFREY CALIBO
487 CARREON, KENJI GONZALES
488 CARREON, MON JAZIEL CORRINE LAVIÑA
489 CARRIOS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
490 CARTA, RAEMOND ANTHONY RESMA
491 CASANOVA, VAN PHILLIP LERIO
492 CASAPAO, MICHAEL BREGONIA
493 CASARENO, RODSON JOSEPH ORTEGA
494 CASAUL, BRYAN EMBESTRO
495 CASTILLANO, KRISON SEPANTON
496 CASTILLO, JEFFREY ADJALUDDIN
497 CASTILLO, REY YAGIN
498 CASTOR, DONNA MAY SUCLAN
499 CASTRO, JESS TONIE DOLORIEL
500 CASTRO, LAIZA JOY CASTRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 12 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 CASTRO, LEOBERT KENT BUMAAT
502 CASTULO, GEOMAR GONZALES
503 CATACUTAN, ANGELINE MAE ANGANGAN
504 CATACUTAN, RAMIL MELOSANTOS
505 CATALAN, NORWAY JADE CODILLA
506 CATALONIA, JERIC ALINGOD
507 CATAPIA, SANO JR YECLA
508 CATAQUIS, LENOEL JOSEPH MANONGSONG
509 CATIMBANG, JERICHO DIMAIWAT
510 CATIPAY, KING JAMES GUTIERREZ
511 CATIPON, JEFFREY MENDOZA
512 CATIPON, JEROME MENDOZA
513 CATUGDA, GES-ANTHONY FIEL
 514 CAWAS, MARIVIC OSIAN
 515 CAYAPAS, GLENN JUBILO
516 CAÑA, ATHENA GLEN GARCIA
517 CAÑAVERAL, JENNIFER SALAGUBANG
 518 CAÑETE, AGNES JULIET ABELLA
 519 CAÑETE, ALLEN PATRICK ANGELES
520 CAÑETE, RICHARD JR EDOLOVERIO
521 CAÑETE, THADD KHOLENN SIBUGAL
 522 CAÑON, RAMON CHRISTOPHER GAPIT
 523 CELIS, KEVIN DELGADO
524 CELO, STEPHEN PALACIO
525 CERELLES, ENRIQUE DACALLOS
 526 CHANG, PAUL DAVID MARANAN
 527 CHANGILAN, REY ANN BATAN
528 CHAVEZ, JAMES NICOLE RIVERA
529 CHAVEZ, JHON LESTER ADOBAS
530 CHENG, CAMILLE MAE RONQUILLO
531 CHINCHUNTIC, ALVIN SARNATE
532 CHIONG, JOSEPH KEVIN OLAYVAR
533 CHOI, JIYONN CALIZAR
534 CHUA, ANANIAS JR FLORETES
535 CHUA, APRIL JOY CULAPO
536 CHUA, SEAN KEVIN DUMAGAT
537 CHUA, WILLARD RAPHAEL JO
538 CLEDERA, JESS VERDEJO
539 CO, JONARD REDONDO
540 CODILLA, ERIC JR MAGLASANG
541 COLIBAO, NESTOR JR QUINTANA
542 COLLADO, ALVIN JAN DAY
 543 COLLAMAT, MYCA DAWN ORBESO
 544 COMIA, MARIA REGINA PANILA
545 COMIDOY, KRIZEL JAVA
546 CONDE, MA AYLA GARCIA
 547 CONDES, SHERYL MAY COLATA
 548 CONDES, VAL WAYNE CAUNCA
549 CONDEZA, CHONA ROSE ABENIR
550 CONEJOS, FRANKLIN CHRISTIANSON VALENCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 13 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 CONSEBIDO, JACQUELYN GARCELLANO
552 CONSTANTINO, JOHN DAVE CAPISONDA
553 CONSUELA, JOHN MYRON AGAO
554 CORIA, WREN LINDELL VICTORIA
 555 CORPUZ, KYEL TOLENTINO
 556 CORPUZ, NICHOLAI JANZ GARMA
557 CORPUZ, WHILLY GARCIA
558 CORSINO, KEVIN KARL COLETA
559 CORTES, ALDRIN LOTERTE
560 COSAIN, ASREN AMER
561 COSME, KELLYN DAVID
562 COTONGAN, NORJANAH IMAM
563 CRISTOBAL, JANINE DE GUZMAN
564 CROCKETT, JEROME BENEDICT
565 CRUDA, ULYSIS BULASA
566 CRUZ, ALYSSA SANTOS
567 CRUZ, ENRICO GERARD DE LEON
 568 CRUZ, EVAN MARTINEZ
 569 CRUZ, JESSE PERFECIO
570 CRUZ, MHARK RHOMEL EDROSOLAM
571 CRUZ, RAE LOUISSE NIANGAR
572 CRUZEM, JAZEL FORTEZA
573 CUALES, CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
574 CUALES, EISEL ZARVIC DEL ROSARIO
575 CUARO, FAHAD MACAANTAL
576 CUBILLA, RAVEN VALENCIA
577 CUBILLAS, ELLOUISE JAN GOMEZ
578 CUDILLO, RETCHARD BELDAS
579 CUENCA, NIQUE DEMERO
580 CUEVAS, RUBIE RADAM
581 CUISON, ROELYN ANNE ESPAYOS
582 CUNANAN, FAY MANALASTAS
583 CUNANAN, PAOLEENE JOYCE TRAJANO
584 CURA, DARRELL DAVID MENESES
585 CURAY, CHARINE JANE BAPTISTA
586 CUSTODIO, JOHN REY PACIFICAR
587 DA-AN, FRUCTOUSO JR BULASA
588 DAANOY, MC KAINE JAY SAGUN
589 DABOCOL, JESSAMINE POMIDA
590 DABUCOL, JOHN RAYMOND CUSTODIO
591 DABUDABO, JAY-AR ESGUIRRA
592 DACANAY, RAPHAEL JESUS JIMENEZ
593 DAGCUTAN, CLEO DEMIAO
594 DAGDAG, ALEJANDRINO ESPAÑA
595 DAGDAG, GODOFREDO JR SINOHIN
596 DAGONDON, CECILIO JR CUARTEROS
597 DAGOOC, MARIKAH CHARINA CARANDANG
598 DAGTING, JIM HURT CUBIO
599 DAHAN, ANA RACHEL CASAS
600 DAHILI, WESLEY ARAO-ARAO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 14 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 DAILISAN, JOSE CARLO CELON
 602 DALIPE, ARIAN CZAR SECRETO
603 DALISAY, AILENE PAULINO
604 DALISAY, JEJAY BERNAS
605 DALOGDOG, JESSA MAE ADLAON
606 DALUSONG, RAMON DEL ROSARIO
607 DAMAYO, TEODORO JR MUNDO
608 DAMIAR, RUSSEL JAVINES
609 DAMMANG, FATIMA RENALYN SEGURA
610 DANAN, EDRALIN MANUYAG
611 DANO, JOHN TURNO
612 DANTES, JOSE ANGELO GONZALEZ
613 DAPAL, RANZ CHRISTIAL PEPITO
614 DAPANAS, MITZI SHIELO MARIE ABESTA
615 DAQUIOAG, MARIO MOLINA
616 DARANDAS, NEEJAM SOLAIMAN
617 DARAUAY, MICHAEL VINCENT KARL REYES
618 DARILAG, NEIL JR DELA CRUZ
619 DARIMBANG, GEMALI GALO
620 DARIO, GERALDINE GULAPA
621 DASILAO, JOEFEL MARCELINO
622 DAVID, FAITH ANNE SERAFICO
623 DAVID, GAMALIEL NOLEEN SAVARIS
624 DAVID, HAIZER BAGTAS
625 DAVIN, SAMUEL JR OCENA
626 DAWIGOY, JAKE WADWACHAN
627 DAYAHAN, WILLER JR DE LEON
628 DAYALO, DAKILA ASIOCHE
629 DAYAN, ROYCELL JEMIMA CABLAO
 630 DAYAPDAPAN, ROSAN ABARQUEZ
 631 DAYRIT, LORRAINE CAMANTIGUE
632 DAYRIT, MARIA LEAH PESA
633 DE BELEN, SARAH JANE PESTAÑO
 634 DE CHAVEZ, CHARIZ ARCIAGA
 635 DE CHAVEZ, FRANCIS IAN RAGOJO
636 DE GUIA, LEOVINE LAGUARDIA
637 DE GUZMAN, EDENELLE FABREAG
 638 DE GUZMAN, EUCLID VLAIZE SISRACON
 639 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON FERNANDEZ
640 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CARLO SELORIO
641 DE GUZMAN, MARC JASON BALUCA
 642 DE GUZMAN, MARIA EURICH VICTORIA DUÑO
 643 DE GUZMAN, MIKKO SHAIRO BUHAY
644 DE GUZMAN, PETER JOHN TANDOC
645 DE JESUS, GEORGINA ANNE FONTECHA
646 DE JESUS, JAHZIEL JOASH ALFAD
647 DE JESUS, JULIUS FACTORA
648 DE JESUS, ROMAN PAULO RAMOS
649 DE LA PEÑA, CHESSIE DE GRACIA
650 DE LA ROSA, DARYL PAUL BALITA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 15 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 DE LA VEGA, FREDERICK LAGAMO
652 DE LA VICTORIA, JADE PANINSORO
653 DE LEON, DONNELL CANO
 654 DE LEON, ELMER TORRES
 655 DE LOS REYES, HANNIBAL III BOLIVAR
656 DE LOS REYES, JAY DIONGZON
657 DE LOS REYES, RANDIE MALLARI
 658 DE LOS SANTOS, RALPH SIOCON
 659 DE LUNA, JHONCEL CATINDOY
660 DE OCAMPO, DARLENE VEE CESA
661 DE OCAMPO, NESTOR JR SUFICIENCIA
 662 DE PABLO, JANINE CARIÑO
 663 DE SAN JUAN, JAYSON RAGUDO
664 DE TORRES, JEMALYN BRONULA
665 DE VERA, GLADYS DIANNE BERNABE
 666 DE VERA, HEBER JOHN CALVARIO
 667 DE VERA, PETER NICHOL PACIA
668 DECENA, RAFAEL PEDROSA
669 DECHAVEZ, FRANCIS ANGELO JAVIER
 670 DECIPAR, GELLIE ANN TORRES
 671 DEIPARINE, MAYYE AMOR SABANAL
672 DEJELO, JOSEPH RYAN OBMERGA
673 DEL CASTILLO, RICHMONT MAGBANUA
674 DEL CASTILLO, ZEUS II GARROTE
675 DEL MUNDO, GREG JOHN NUÑEZ
676 DEL MUNDO, JERIC BOY ALCAIDE
677 DEL MUNDO, RENZ NIÑO MENDOZA
678 DEL ROSARIO, EG KASSANDRA BOLUSO
679 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEF LORENZ HILARIO
680 DEL ROSARIO, MARK CHRISTOPHER FALCO
681 DEL ROSARIO, VIC GAJETOS
682 DEL VALLE, GIL ANGELO JAVELOSA
683 DELA CRUZ, GARRY ESTOLONIO
684 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK BAUTISTA
685 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN VENTURA
686 DELA CRUZ, MATEO PAYNOR
687 DELA CRUZ, REGINE LANDAYAN
688 DELA CRUZ, REILVEN RECOSOSA
689 DELA CRUZ, RENUEL ROY
690 DELA CRUZ, VALENTIN JR BANAN
691 DELA PEÑA, BRYAN RONQUILLO
692 DELA ROSA, JERROLD GONZALES
693 DELA ROSA, SHIELA MAE ESCUYOS
694 DELDA, CHERALYN JORGE
695 DELFIN, DONNA MAE SAPLING
696 DELGADO, ALLAN MAYABASON
697 DELICANO, JAY AMANTE
 698 DELIMA, JELMA SAAVEDRA
 699 DELIN, MARY JANE PADILLA
700 DELOS SANTOS, ROBERT CARLO BARRETTO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 16 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 DELUTA, JEREMY AGULLO
702 DEMAFELIZ, DAN LESTER MIRANDA
703 DEMILLO, JOSHUA LABING
704 DENCIO, SHAELLA GRAIL PALBERAS
705 DENILA, MARK PHILIP NOLASCO
706 DENOSTA, RADGE DELGADO
707 DESAMPARO, JEFFREY BELISTA
708 DESEO, ELBERT ARANILLA
709 DESIERTO, MARY APPLE BARUC
710 DESPABILADERAS, JIREH DANIEL VIRAY
711 DESPE, CHRISTINE JOY AUSA
712 DESPI, JILL ERIKA NIKKA TABLANTE
713 DETABLAN, ANDREA LOZADA
714 DETABLAN, KENNETH HERRERA
715 DEVERA, MARIANE DAWN DAGUPLO
716 DIAZ, ABIGAIL MYRRA MAGPAYO
717 DIAZ, ARMANDO JR ARCIGA
718 DIAZ, FLORA MAY ARSENIO
719 DIBARATUN, ALIAISSAH NAGA
720 DIBDIB, ELSON OSORIO
721 DIESTA, BIANCA ELIZE GARA
722 DIESTRO, ALVIN TATARO
723 DIEZ, DONALYN MAGAT
724 DILAG, KAROL ANN BARCASE
725 DIMACULANGAN, HELEN NAVIA
726 DIMACULANGAN, PAUL IVAN DIMATATAC
 727 DIMAILIG, JUSTINE BALINTOS
 728 DIMAPANAT, AL-HARON GONZAGA
729 DIMAPORO, ALMAR MANABILANG
730 DIMAUN, EUNICE FABIAN
 731 DIMAYACYAC, GENRICH BARBOSA
 732 DINDIN, SHEILA JANE COROT
733 DINGCOG, ANGELYN MON-AYAO
734 DINGLASAN, LOJILYN GONZALES
 735 DIOQUINO, DANA CAMILLE GEGAJO
 736 DIPASUPIL, JAYSON DELA PENA
737 DIPATUAN, ABDULJABBAR DATU
738 DISQUITADO, LIEZETTE SAN FELIPE
 739 DISTRITO, PETER CLAUS DADIA
 740 DITA, VICTOR JOEL NATIVIDAD
741 DITUCALAN, ABDUL JABBAR MANIRI
742 DIUCO, MARK LOUIE TUYADO
 743 DIZA, ETHEL GRACE MAE AGULAY
 744 DIZON, CZYRE YVETTE CONDE
745 DIZON, FRANCIS ANGELES
746 DIZON, MATTHEW SEVILLA
 747 DIZON, MIRZI DINOZ DIAZ
 748 DIZON, QUINNIE ESTE
749 DIZON, RENZ VICTOR GAERLAN
750 DOCALLOS, ERWIN JAMES JAVIER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 17 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 DOGUILES, ARVI ELIJAH RECAFORT
752 DOLLETE, IVY JOY CALDITO
753 DOLOR, KRISTINE JOY ROMERO
754 DOMASIG, ARJAY SALVADOR
755 DOMINGO, BRILLIANT SEBASTIAN
756 DOROMAL, CHARLIE DE LOS REYES
757 DUCUT, SIR RUSSEL CRUZ
758 DUEÑAS, MYRA CORRINE MULIG
759 DUGAY, ALMA VILLA MARATAS
760 DULANGON, MARTIN LACRE
761 DULDULAO, AIZA CORONEL
762 DUMALO-AN, CHERJUN DODS RAGODOS
763 DUMANOT, CHRISTOPHER TAPING
 764 DUMAOAL, SHARMAINE MADARCOS
 765 DUMARAN, JESSA MARIE GRANTUZA
766 DUMASIS, JAY-AR JOHN VILLANO
767 DUMLAO, KEIL CAYANAN
 768 DUNAN, JENNIFER LAGSIC
 769 DUPIO, JOHN MARK TALON
770 DURAN, IAN PAUL DE LA CRUZ
771 DURAN, RODEL PRADO
772 DURIAN, LORDDEINVER MONTEREAL
773 DUYAPAT, ELBERT ABLUYAN
774 DY, EDWARD GAMA
775 DY, MICHELLE CATAPANG
776 EBIDO, REYLIN JAY DUREZA
777 EBILLO, ARIESTEE TORRALBA
778 EBITA, RHODORA DE ASIS
779 ECHAVIA, XANDRA YSABELLA CAINGLET
780 ECIJA, MARIA FRANCINE MICAYABAS
781 EGOS, JET MENTES
782 ELAYDO, NOEMI LEAÑO
783 ELCANO, MICHAEL JOHN DEDORO
784 ELEFANTE, ALEXANDER ANDAYA
 785 ELEGINO, JASPHER SIVA
 786 EMPERIO, KLEANOURE CYREL RAMAYRAT
787 ENAD, DAISY JOY TIGAO
788 ENAD, MARIAH JESSA CAMPOMANES
 789 ENCARNACION, JAN ANDERS PARADO
 790 ENCINA, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN HERMOSO
791 ENCINARES, BRYAN REY GUSTILO
792 ENCINAS, KAREN ALBIS
 793 ENEGO, KRISTEN LEIGH ABULAD
 794 ENRICO, LEELETH OLIVEROS
795 ENRICOSO, JAN ZEMMON ARMECIN
796 ENRIQUEZ, LOUIE RENZ ILAW
 797 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE ANN MENDOZA
 798 ENTERIA, ANDY DIZON
799 ERA, ANGELO ZAPE
800 ERANA, JOYCELYN MAGADAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 18 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 ERASMO, JOYCE ANNE CALUMPITA
802 ESCALONA, RAMON CHRISTOPHER HERALDO
803 ESCANO, ALBERT INTOY
804 ESCARDA, RALPH BAYANI
805 ESCARIESES, LADY LYN ESCALA
806 ESCAÑA, MARK JOHN PACILAN
807 ESCOBER, LOVELY ROSE SARMIENTO
808 ESCOBIDO, EDMAR OBISPADO
809 ESCUADRO, NIZZA SHANE ARCEÑA
810 ESGUERRA, JEROME EUGENIO
811 ESGUERRA, NATHANIEL CLAVERIA
812 ESGUERRA, PATRICIA ERIKA BACSIBIO
813 ESLABAN, ROD KEEN RODA
814 ESLAVA, DARWIN AGA
815 ESMAEL, RAYAN APOSTOL
816 ESMERALDA, JIAN MASINDA
817 ESPACIO, JOHN CARLO DIGAL
 818 ESPAÑOLA, ANNA BIANCA FETALVER
 819 ESPAÑOLA, ZAISA TRIPULCA
820 ESPEJO, HYRLO TORRES
821 ESPINA, GN PRINCESS RAMIS
822 ESPINOSA, JOSHUA MONTILLE
823 ESPIRITU, ARVIN NICO SALANGSANG
824 ESPIRITU, YSA LOUH MABBORANG
825 ESQUIBAL, MARK KEVIN ANTON
 826 ESTANTE, ABE ROSE BERBEDIL
 827 ESTARIS, FRANZ BERNARDO
828 ESTOQUE, MARVIN TUDTUD
829 ESTOR, ROGELIO JR CASTRODES
830 ESTRADA, RONRON-BRANDO CUVIN
 831 ESTRELLA, RANDZEL PALACIOS
832 ESTRELLADA, RONNIE JR ARCEÑO
833 ESTROSO, JOHN PETER ROSALES
834 EUGENIO, ROIDIANNE MIRAFLOR
835 EVAN, BRENDA LYN DE VEGA
836 EYAS, CARL ESCEL MOJAR
837 EÑEJA, OLIVER PALANDAO
838 FABABEIR, IVAN FRANCIS FETIZANAN
839 FABRIAG, JOMAR ABAMO
840 FACTURAN, ANJOE SIANGKO
841 FADRIQUELA, MILLER PALARA
842 FAGARANG, ROMMEL ORENIA
843 FAILMA, PHOEBE GRACE ABENGONA
844 FAJARDO, NOEL ESPINEDA
845 FALLERA, CHRISTIAN ARIS HERRERA
846 FAMULAGAN, MAY CRIS DECHON
847 FAMULARCANO, JOEL TIBURCIO
848 FEGSAR, RUBEN ATIWEN
849 FELECIO, JUNREY TUTOR
850 FELIPE, THEA JENNICA BALDERAMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 19 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 FELIX, REGGIE REBOLLOS
 852 FENIS, GELBERT ORFILA
853 FERMILAN, DARYL TUGAY
854 FERNANDEZ, ALLAN JAMES ANTICAMARA
855 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER BOMBEO
856 FERNANDEZ, CYNEL ROLDAN
857 FERNANDEZ, GIUSSEPE MARCO MORSE
858 FERNANDEZ, JULIEFE REGIS
859 FERNANDEZ, JUSTIN PAUL VENTURA
860 FERNANDEZ, LADY LYNNE LEAÑO
861 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAE CHAVEZ
862 FERNANDO, CARLA FATIMA NUÑEZ
863 FERRANCO, JAPHET BRYLLE MINGO
864 FERRE, ERIKA MAE ERNACIO
865 FERRER, JAN MICHAEL DELOS SANTOS
866 FERRER, KARINA DE PALA
867 FERRER, KATRINA SOSA
868 FERRER, SAHARA KARLETH CATALAN
869 FERRERA, MERLYNE MALAPAD
870 FERRIOL, CHRISTINE ANN SANCHEZ
871 FEUDO, MARK IAN FERRANCO
872 FIDELES, REYNALDO LLANZANA
873 FIESTADA, MARK RUSSEL GARCIA
874 FIGUEROA, ROYHITO JR MONCADA
875 FIGURACION, JUSTINNE ANNE FRANCISCO
876 FINCA, ALYSSA JOY BUNDAL
877 FISCO, JOHN PAUL REY MANIAGO
878 FLORAGUE, EDMARK SERDAN
879 FLORENDO, RAPHAEL LOUIS DAGUIO
880 FLORENTIN, CEFERINO V FERRER
881 FLORES, AILEEN GRACE PEREZ
882 FLORES, ALLEN JAMES DELA CRUZ
883 FLORES, FAYE ERIKA ENRIQUEZ
884 FLORES, FIDEL ELINO MIGUEL PEREZ
885 FONTANILLA, ARVIN DASALIA
886 FONTELARA, GREGGY RANDALL DEOCALES
 887 FORNESTE, ALVIN DE GALA
 888 FORTALEZA, JEROME COURVOISIER NAGAC
889 FORTIN, B R PAUL ABUJEN
890 FOSTER, HAYRA MAE BIO
891 FRANCISCO, JONATHAN CRUZ
892 FRANCISCO, LAURICE LANDEZA
893 FREDELUCES, GREG RICO AQUINO
894 FRIGINAL, JAYSON VIZ
895 FRONDA, KRISTIAN KING ACOSTA
896 FRUELDA, JUDITH ANNE MARIE DEL PRADO
897 FUENTES, EVAN NIEL SOBREMENTE
898 FUENTES, IRA LYNN ABES
899 FUENTES, REY GO
900 FUENTES, SHANE MORALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 20 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 FUENZALIDA, ALVIN HACHERO
902 FUERTES, GOLDILOCKS BARCINAL
903 FUGOSO, DOMINADOR JR CINCUA
 904 FUNELAS, EDDIE TROGON
 905 FURAGGANAN, CARMINA KAY ABARCAR
906 GAABON, JONATHAN BANNESTER
907 GABAYNO, BEVERLY FRIAS
 908 GABITO, MONA ISABEL PANTUA
 909 GABRIEL, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER OBAL
910 GABUAT, APRIELYN CACHUELA
911 GACILAN, FLORENCE RAMOS
 912 GACIS, JOHN PAOLO ATIENZA
 913 GACUYA, JOSHUA BALAWAG
914 GAGAP, EUNICE JOY REBAYNO
915 GAGARIN, JEFERSON CUDIAMAT
 916 GAGARIN, ZOREN ANCHETA
 917 GAKO, MARK JASON LUNESA
918 GALAMITON, GOLDY BRACERO
919 GALAMPANAO, MAY KRIS GANADO
920 GALANG, CZYRONE ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
921 GALANG, ISIAH LOR VILLALON
922 GALANO, JO-ANTHONY MANUEL
923 GALAPON, MARK ALVIN BON CUESTA
924 GALARIO, JUNIEL MIRASOL
925 GALICIA, SHELLA MAE PARREÑO
926 GALILA, LOUIE ALBERT BALOGO
927 GALIMBA, JAMIEL DAKIS
928 GALINATO, RC ANTHONY CANIZARES
929 GALINDO, MYLENE ZULITA
930 GALIT, VINA GARSON
931 GALLA, DANIEL ASUNCION
932 GALLARDA, DONNA MAE SACAPANIO
933 GALLEGO, LLOYD ANDREW VILLAPANDO
934 GALLEPOSO, MARK LESTER TUZON
935 GALLEROS, FIGE PANCIPANCI
936 GALLETA, AIZEL JOY PALAD
937 GALLIGO, BRYAN CANDILASA
938 GALUMO, JASON TEFORA
939 GAMBOA, KENNETH JOHN HERNANDEZ
940 GAMBOA, NATHANIEL APOSTOL
941 GAMOLO, KAREN MADARANG
942 GAN, KLARISSE AIMEE MICLAT
943 GANANCIAL, JOHN BRYAN FRANGINABLE
944 GAPUZ, FRANKLIN HIDALGO
 945 GAPUZ, VICTOR PRINCE TAN
 946 GARCIA, ALYSSA MEDROSO
947 GARCIA, DIANNE MEDRANO
948 GARCIA, JANE CAMILLE ALMERO
 949 GARCIA, JOSE ARNEL MANZANO
 950 GARCIA, JUAN PAOLO SANCHO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 21 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 GARCIA, JULIE ANN NIMER
952 GARCIA, MARK BENEDICT CEPE
953 GARCIA, ROBERT KING SALANGSANG
954 GARDON, JEANABELLE CRISPINO
955 GARGARITANO, GYSEL TEJADA
956 GARLIT, MARK JERWIN LATORRE
957 GARRIDO, KARLO-MICKAEL REMOQUILLO
 958 GASMEN, AISLINN PISCO
959 GASMIN, JEFFREY FEROLINO
960 GASPANG, VANESSA ANNE JOSOL
961 GASPAR, AMADEO JOVE JR BROZAS
962 GASTADOR, KING DAGLE
963 GATAB, WELIETA MANAYAN
964 GATO, JOHN-JOHN BACARRA
965 GAUM, RONEL QUIMSON
 966 GAW, BENIDICK MAT-AN
 967 GAYMEN, ANTON ART BECYA
968 GELSANO, ETHELINA CIRIACA
969 GELUA, DAN VINCENT DEE
 970 GENEBLAZO, SHEENA MAE ELA
 971 GENERALE, CHARMAINE MAE ANDAMON
972 GENODIA, COLLEEN VILLOTE
973 GENOGUIN, WILSON FORTUNADO
 974 GENOVA, CHARLES ANDREW ANTONIO
 975 GENTUGAYA, KEREN-HAPPUCH MERCADO
976 GERMINO, JHONDEE PABLO
977 GERNA, IVY ANN CASILLANO
 978 GESMUNDO, JUAN PAOLO YUPANO
 979 GIL, EMMANUEL SARCOL
980 GINO CRUZ, NICK LORENZ AREVALO
981 GIONG-AN, EDUARDO JR BACOWENG
982 GLORIOSO, ROSE ANN GRAVADOR
983 GO, NEIL SIMON ROSALES
984 GOCHOCO, SHANETTE LIM
985 GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JR PADILLA
986 GOMEZ, FREDERICK II SALAMERO
987 GOMEZ, MELVIN BERNARDINO
988 GONAYON, ELVIS CANAO
989 GONDA, ALEXIS ORDOÑEZ
990 GONDA, KRISTINE JAYNE GONDA
991 GONZAGA, JECYLE GARRIDO
992 GONZAGA, JOHN MARIANO JUAREZ
993 GONZAGA, MERRY JOY JARITO
994 GONZALES, CHARISSE GAMBOA
995 GONZALES, CLARISSA ANGELES
996 GONZALES, JUSTINE GRAN
997 GONZALES, KEVIN LAYOS
998 GONZALES, KEVIN FORTIS ARCILLAS
 999 GONZALES, LEN-LEN FALTADO
 1000 GONZALES, LLOYD MARION TAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 22 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1001 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY MARTINEZ
1002 GONZALES, MARK DAVID RAGUS
 1003 GONZALES, OSMUND GESLANI
 1004 GONZALES, RENASELL MUYCO
1005 GONZALES, THERESE ANN ZABALA
1006 GONZALEZ, CARLA MARIA BAÑEZ
1007 GORDO, SHERRY ANN TONETTE PADERAN
1008 GRAFANE, MARK KEVIN MUYOT
1009 GRANA, NIREKKA KANE MONTEROLA
1010 GREGORIO, MARK JAY MARQUEZ
 1011 GUALBERTO, ROSELLE PEREYRA
 1012 GUANSING, RALPH JOHN FERENAL
1013 GUESE, ERMILANDO ZAPANTA
1014 GUIAMEL, SATAR KANAPIA
1015 GUICO, DAISY LYN FARCON
1016 GUILING, ABDUL RASID LAWI
1017 GUINAR, ASLANIE PANGUINUMA
1018 GUINOCOR, ARIEL VASQUES
1019 GUINTU, KLINT LESTER BARTOLO
1020 GUISIHAN, GERARDO III CUPANG
1021 GULAJA, ROBERTO SENINA
1022 GULFO, FRANK ELBERT ELUDO
1023 GULLA, LIZELOTTE DANTES
1024 GULLE, ARIEL DOBLAS
1025 GUMISONG, DENNIS PANOY
1026 GURDIEL, ALJOHN PUDADERA
1027 GUTIERREZ, KRIZA JOY GONZALES
1028 GUTOMAN, SHEANE MAGNO
1029 GUZMAN, CHENEE PALOD
1030 GUZMAN, DONALYN VILLAFLORES
1031 GUZMAN, LEONELLE DECENA
 1032 GUÑABO, PADGE BARREDO
 1033 H COSAIN, HAMDAN DITOCALAN
1034 HADE, JOANA PAULA KADUSALE
1035 HADJI ALI, FAHAD SOMIRADO
1036 HADJI NAIF, HAMZA NORAINAH
1037 HADJI YASSER, NAJER CAWI
1038 HADJINOR, SUKARNO MAESTRADO
1039 HAMSI, SHAMIR-ELDRIN INGKOH
1040 HANGAD, PETROSE ABCEDE
1041 HATAB, ALIH SAHID
1042 HAW, KIM STEPHEN DI
1043 HERMIDA, MARIFLOR MARTINEZ
1044 HERMO, EDWIN PAUL LAGCO
1045 HERMOGENES, HOMER MELCHOR
1046 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN JOSEPH CRUZ
1047 HERNANDEZ, GERRY GANZON
1048 HERNANDEZ, IVAN PAULO MACATANGAY
1049 HERNANDEZ, JEFF RANDOLPH AWAYAN
1050 HERNANDEZ, KRISELLE JOY LIWANAG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 23 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1051 HERRERA, JOLINA MARIANE FRANCESCA MALIXI
1052 HERRERA, ROMULO JR SAN PEDRO
1053 HIMMOLDANG, MARK MAZLAN NANGLIHAN
1054 HIPOLITO, JERIC DE JESUS
1055 HO, RYAN AARON DE GUZMAN
1056 HOMECILLO, FRANCIS PATRICK PINTOR
1057 HONCULADA, ALJUNE BUHIA
1058 HONG, MARK KEVIN RINGOR
1059 HONTIVEROS, JAN ALDO PEÑA
1060 HORNIJAS, DARLENE FAYE CLEMEN
1061 HUINDA, JADE LAUREL
1062 HUSSEIN, BIRWIS SULAIMAN
1063 IBAD, NORMELYN ANGKOL
1064 IBALE, JESLY FAITH EMPAS
 1065 IBANITA, MA SOPHIA ROMBO
 1066 IBAÑEZ, KARL BRIAN VALLADA
1067 IBE, HAROLD HUEY MERCADO
1068 IBRAHIM, TONG PIANG
1069 IBUNES, NIÑO LESTER REUNIR
1070 ICO, JHON BON DE GUZMAN
1071 IDUL, CYNDY QUILLOPE
1072 IGLESIAS, JOHN RONAFEB CANIBAN
1073 IGNACIO, JOSEPH ALPHONSE BUCIO
1074 IGNACIO, RAFAELLA PICACHE
1075 ILAG, VERNADETTE GUTIERREZ
1076 ILAGAN, JOHN DAVE CARANZO
1077 ILIGAN, NIÑO LACUROM
1078 IMPERIAL, AUDREE CHRISTELLE BARRAMEDA
1079 INOCENCIO, SHARRA MARIE CRISTOBAL
1080 INONG, EPHRAIM JACELA
1081 IRASGA, REYGIE CEBRERO
1082 IRILIS, MOSIMAR DAKMAN
1083 IRINCO, NORMARCH TEPACE
1084 ISAGA, ROY GABRIEL LUCENA
1085 ISIDERIO, MELCHOR ADVENCOLA
1086 ISIDORO, MARK ALDRIN CRISTOBAL
1087 ISIDRO, MARK LESTER DANGHIL
1088 ISIP, KELVIN DAVID
1089 ISMULA, ZHAMEELAH NUÑO
1090 ISRAEL, NIDABELLE LIQUIGAN
1091 JACQUEZ, REMOR DIAZ
1092 JAILANG, NUR-KHADIL HALIL
1093 JALIMAO, JOHN PRIMO JEREZ
 1094 JALIPA, SHIELA YNOC
 1095 JALOS, SHARMANE MARTILLANO
1096 JARABILO, RESSA CEBRERO
1097 JARDER, SAMANTHA LOUISE NAPUD
 1098 JARDIN, JANET HIBO
 1099 JASO, GLORY GRACE SAREN
1100 JATICO, JERVIS SAGAYNO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 24 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1101 JAVIER, KRISKA CRUZ
1102 JAVIER, MARY ROSE PABIA
 1103 JAWOD, MA THERESA JOY NICOR
 1104 JIMENEZ, LYKA GOMEZ
1105 JIMENEZ, NEIL NEXON ALJIBE
1106 JINANG, KEVIN LANDIG
1107 JOAQUINO, JORGE JASON KING
1108 JORGE, JOEL ALILING
1109 JOSEF, MARIA CARMEL CUNANAN
1110 JOSUE, JAEVA ERAMIS
1111 JUEGO, MODWENA BALON
1112 JUEZAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN FORTE
1113 JUGALBOT, JENNIEVEV MAGLASANG
1114 JUGAN, DAFFODIL GETUBIG
1115 JUL, MASHAR ANGNGAS
1116 JULIAN, JHOREENE AQUINO
1117 JUMANTOC, JONAZYL ROJO
1118 JUMAWAN, RHIEL ANIT
1119 JUNIO, MELOJEAN CABRERA
 1120 KABILING, CECILIA FINEZA
 1121 KAKILGAN, KEN WALDRIN NAQUITA
1122 KALIS, JANICE FERNANDEZ
1123 KALLEGO, JINKY DEOCAMPO
 1124 KAMPITAN, KARL GENECO MACAPULAY
 1125 KASEK, ZIRHYL CADIENTE
1126 KATADA, SAHARA JANE IMBOY
1127 KATIGBAK, DARWIN LEE
1128 KHO, ANTHONY CHESTER LIM
1129 KILAKIL, STEPHEN JR LAWAGAN
1130 KIMAYONG, JAY-AR ALLAGA
1131 KING, SO-AARON-NICKLAUS TAN
 1132 KOO, MARK CLIFFORD CHUA
1133 KUAN TIU, JOHN GABRIEL ANG
1134 KURAIS, MOH FADZHER ARASAD
1135 LAAO, MAC LEAN MALLARE
1136 LABADOR, JEJE-ANNE CALBONE
 1137 LABANGCO, SANDRA ROSE VISTA
1138 LABOG, GIO DALPATAN
1139 LABRADA, FRANZ MICHAELA CABALLES
1140 LABRADOR, RAVEN TOLOSA
1141 LACERNA, ALFREDO JR BATALON
1142 LACSAMANA, JUSTIN ROME LAGMAN
1143 LADAGA, ANTHONY PLANADA
1144 LADAGA, FIDEL JR CUETO
 1145 LADAGAN, ARLY LABITAG
 1146 LADAN, ERALD ROQUE
1147 LADINES, RUDOLF LEGASPI
1148 LADORES, NICO PALARCA
1149 LAFORGA, MELROSE DAGUPION
1150 LAGA, DENVER SEGUNDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 25 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1151 LAGASCA, LOVELY JOY JUBILO
1152 LAGIDONG, JINGKIE MASIG
1153 LAGRAMA, DOUBARD JR LABADAN
1154 LAGUIDAO, RACHEL BALALA
1155 LAGURA, PAUL CLARENCE SUDAYAN
1156 LAGUTAO, CLYDE LOAYON
1157 LALIO, NOEL RAYMUND MONDRAGON
 1158 LAMASAN, KATHERINE MARIE LAMERA
 1159 LAMO, VAN GEORGE DALAG
1160 LANUGAN, SHEENA MARIE SABORNIDO
1161 LANUZGA, PAUL DOMINIC GARCIA
1162 LAPATING, QUENIE HERETAPE
1163 LAPIGUERA, TEODY MAR ABRENICA
1164 LARA, ANGELYN FELIPE
1165 LARANJO, JEFFREY LEONARDO
 1166 LARGO, CRISLYN DELOSO
 1167 LARGO, JOHN ARVIN TORRES
1168 LASPIÑAS, AEMRYL DELIMA
1169 LASTIMOSO, HERLENE ROSE CABAREÑO
 1170 LASTIMOZA, JOHN CARLO PARCON
 1171 LAT-OG, EFREN ANTHONY SANOAN
1172 LATOSA, JOSE RYAN GUSTILO
1173 LAUREL, BANJO SOLOMON
 1174 LAURENTE, GERALD SARMIENTO
 1175 LAUREÑANA, MARY GRACE MARMOL
1176 LAVARIAS, CATHERINE JANE CRUZ
1177 LAWAS, CHRISTAIN RAMOS
1178 LAYOS, GIVEN DAVE PAQUIDING
1179 LAZARTE, OLIVER JHON PIGUERRA
1180 LEAL, AERON JOSEPH TAMAYO
1181 LEAL, NENIA PAULINE VITTO
1182 LEAÑO, JOHNETTA MAE NATIVIDAD
1183 LEDSEY, DOMINIQUE TAIMA
1184 LEE, CHARLES CORTEZ
1185 LEE, LESTHER LACHICA
1186 LEE, SARAH LEE ALARCON
1187 LEGACION, MA CHINEE AGRIPA
1188 LEGARDA, DEAN CENTENA
1189 LEGASPI, GEO NEIL DESTAJO
1190 LEGASPI, JEMAR DIESTA
1191 LEGURO, KARL CESAR EDON
1192 LEONIN, ROBERTO VIZCARRA
1193 LEOPOLDO, ANGELIA RAMOS
1194 LERION, GENESIS GUJELDE
 1195 LEUTERIO, ABEGAIL BENSON
 1196 LEY, MA GRACIA ANTOINETTE TRINIDAD
1197 LEYVA, GIRLIE PARALIZA
1198 LIBUNAO, ADELE MICHAELA MACAPAGAL
 1199 LICU, MARY JANE MAGAT
 1200 LICUP, BERNARD RYAN ARCEO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 26 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1201 LIM, FERDINAND SARINES
1202 LIM, JIREL CONSTANTINO
1203 LIMOS, CHERRIE MAY MAGABO
1204 LIMPIADA, HIZELLE LAYAG
1205 LINA, LYKA FATIMA PARAN
1206 LINDE, SUZETTE ANDOY
1207 LINGALING, ABIAZON LIW-AN
 1208 LIOLIO, RODEL LAURITO
 1209 LIPA, ALIBASHER MAYO
1210 LISONDRA, DAVE ANGELO YAP
1211 LITA, ANA KARMELA DUNGCA
 1212 LIU, BEATRICE ANNE DEDUQUE
 1213 LIWAGON, ROBERTO JR ANTONIO
1214 LIWANAG, PAUL ANDREW MEULLO
1215 LIZA, REX LUNASIN
1216 LLAGA, BIANCA GOCOTANO
1217 LLAMAS, FERDINAND ROLLAN
1218 LLANETA, WILLIAM VIGAN
1219 LLANEZA, CHAD MAPAGDALITA
1220 LLASOS, JASON CARL BONILLA
1221 LLAVORES, MA SOCORRO ANGELA ESPARES
1222 LLENAS, TANYA DOMINIQUE SAQUIN
1223 LO, KEISHA KYLE BORABO
1224 LOBENDINO, CARMELO LARDIZABAL
1225 LOBERIZA, JOHN RALPH IBABAO
1226 LOGATIC, DANICA CCRUDA
1227 LOGMAO, ROMMEL PAULO GARCIA
1228 LOLO, FRANCOISE CABILAO
1229 LOMIGIS, ALI ACBAR DIRAMPATEN
1230 LONDOB, DIANNE ILAO
1231 LONGBOAN, JENNIFER DAGDAGI
1232 LONGCANAYA, KATHERINE LATORRE
1233 LOPE, MERRYLENE CADAVOS
1234 LOPERA, CLAUDIO SADANG
1235 LOPERA, JANINE BANDO
1236 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JOESON CLORES
 1237 LOPEZ, DEOGRACIAS INOCENTES VELASCO
 1238 LOPEZ, ERNYL SUMAYLO
1239 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL GUILAS
1240 LOPEZ, MARK ANDREW ANDAYA
 1241 LOPEZ, SHEILA MAE LARIOS
 1242 LORENTE, MA ANGELOU PICZON
1243 LORES, CHARLES JOHN CARPIO
1244 LORETO, LAUDELINO MAGTURO
 1245 LORICO, RAYMUND II ESPERANZA
 1246 LOTO, JERIKA JEAN JULIO
1247 LOYOLA, NORUEZA MAY LACABA
1248 LOZADA, REYNDEL GOH
1249 LUAGUE, JOHN ALFRED MONTIBON
1250 LUBIGAN, YLAISSA JEAN LUMANSOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 27 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1251 LUBRIN, JOHN MARC MAJABA
1252 LUCAS, FARAH KRISTINE LARGO
1253 LUCAS, KRISTOFFER ERIC GAMENG
1254 LUCENA, KENT LESTER RUEDAS
1255 LUCENA, RAYMUND USON
1256 LUCENECIO, BON JASPER TUPA
1257 LUGATIMAN, BRYLLE PLANTO
1258 LUGUE, JAY MICHAEL GUINTU
1259 LUI, IVAN SAMSON
1260 LUISTRO, MARK ANTHONY SAMARITA
1261 LUISTRO, ROMULO PAULO CABRAL
1262 LUMABAO, SHARINA ANGELA CALANDA
1263 LUMAGOD, PAULO JR MAHINAY
1264 LUMAKANG, MELISSA ANN CHOI
1265 LUMBIS, LEOPOLDO EMMANUEL BUARON
1266 LUNA, JOANNE FETILUNA
1267 LUNGAY, JAYSON ALISING
1268 LUPIG, REY MARK BILONO
1269 LUTIAN, MUALIM TUMPILAN
 1270 LUY, SHYLA YAP
 1271 LUZ, EDNALYN LEDESMA
1272 LUZANO, RHONEL ASTEJADA
1273 MAAC, MARY JANA MAQUEDA
1274 MAATA, HAZEL EGUAC
1275 MABAIT, LAURO JR SIERVO
1276 MABAYO, MILA MARIE ASOK
1277 MACABANGUN, EVONE ALI SAGAYSAY
1278 MACABATE, GUIA MAE SACUPON
1279 MACABUAT, SAHRA URONGA
1280 MACADINDANG, IBRAHIM MOSLEM
1281 MACAILING, DOMINIC JOHN TAJAN
1282 MACALALAD, RIAN KEVIN COSIPAG
1283 MACALAO, SUKOR GUIAMADIN
1284 MACALINO, LORENA SALUNGA
1285 MACALOLOT, GERALD QUILAY
1286 MACAPINTAL, TAUNGAN PILANDOK
1287 MACAPULAY, MARK ANTHONY TAYLAN
1288 MACARAO, KHALID KAPAMPANGAN
1289 MACARAYA, YASSER MADALE
1290 MACASPAC, ROBINSON PELAYO
 1291 MACATANGAY, KELVIN VASQUEZ
 1292 MACATANGAY, MARVIN GATCHALIAN
1293 MACATO, BILLIE JOHN ALMAZAN
1294 MACATO, DARREL PAGULAYAN
 1295 MACATUBAL, NERWYN ROYO
 1296 MACAVINTA, MICHAEL ANGELO GONZAGA
1297 MACAWILE, ANGELU ECLIO
1298 MACA_AYAN, NASHIF ALIUSUDAN
 1299 MACHICA, RONALD CABACABA
 1300 MACNAS, JOHN JR SEBAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 28 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1301 MACUNO, EMILY JOY BUAYA
1302 MADALAG, MA VICKY JOY SANCHEZ
1303 MADALI, MICHAEL JAY BAYANG
1304 MADARA, REYMART MANZANO
1305 MADELO, RENELLE SHEFANY QUISAY
1306 MADID, ABBUL MAJID TAHAL
1307 MADRINIAN, ROBERT MACASINAG
1308 MADRONA, CYRILLE MAE MAGAT
1309 MAGADAN, MARILOU TERANTE
1310 MAGAJES, MICHAEL VITERBO
1311 MAGALONA, MICHELLE KATRINE
1312 MAGANGGO, LEXMAR ARROYO
1313 MAGARANG, JOHAIRA MAMUA
1314 MAGARARO, BIEN RYBB PARALES
1315 MAGARRO, ALDRIN BALOALOA
1316 MAGARRO, ROLAND FELIX
1317 MAGAT, ELLEN JOY SAGUN
1318 MAGAYON, MARK ANTHONY GALLOS
1319 MAGHANOY, GERSHON EDAÑO
 1320 MAGHINANG, JOHN RICHARD VALERIO
 1321 MAGLASANG, LEOVIS POGOY
1322 MAGMANLAC, GERARD PAOLO RAMIREZ
1323 MAGNAYE, KAY ANN MORTILLA
 1324 MAGPANTAY, TYRONE JOHN ALVAREZ
 1325 MAGPILI, CHARMAINE LOVE VALENCIA
1326 MAGPILY, ANDREI PAUL SACOP
1327 MALABAG, ERIC RECOLIZADO
 1328 MALAGA, JASMINE FAYE CADAON
 1329 MALAWANI, ABDUL JABBAR MILLAN
1330 MALAZARTE, KENTH BRYAN GUILLERMO
1331 MALAZARTE, ORPHA SATUR GO
 1332 MALDA, MICHAEL MEJIA
 1333 MALHABOUR, AMALIO JR PORRAS
1334 MALIPICO, MARIA KORINA TALAMO
1335 MALIWANAG, JULIAN EYMARD BULANADI
1336 MALLARI, MARLYN RIVERA
1337 MALLARI, MERLITA LORENZO
1338 MALON, HADRA SALIPAHMAD
1339 MALONES, RAYMART TAGALA
 1340 MALOON, TEODORO OACAN
 1341 MAMARIL, JE-AN MARIE POSADAS
1342 MAMARIL, MARIAENELLE JANNA PANELO
1343 MAMINTAL, JALAL HADJI AZIS
 1344 MAMULINTAO, HUMSHORIE JR ABDULLAH
 1345 MANAGDAG, JOHN LUTHER ESTEBAN
1346 MANAHAN, ART MURPHY HENSON
1347 MANALANG, BON LESLIE ONATO
 1348 MANALASTAS, PAMELA ANNE BAMBA
 1349 MANALIGOD, SANDROVER CABALONGA
1350 MANALO, KHARISSE MAE GLINDRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 29 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1351 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY VELA
1352 MANALOTO, RICHARD JOSHUA GUEVARRA
1353 MANAOIS, GENER BENASO
1354 MANAROS, AMER-AL-NASHIEF BAGRO
 1355 MANDANI, LARA DALE ABARIENTOS
 1356 MANGALI, JOHN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
 1357 MANGALIMAN, CLARK ANTHONY CAGBABANUA
1358 MANGANA, APRIL VELASCO
1359 MANGAPIS, FUL VINCENT CHIO
 1360 MANGARON, RONNIE SARNO
 1361 MANGCOY, MAYCELIM RICOHERMOSO
1362 MANGILET, DANIEL VINCENT LIAO
1363 MANGINLAUD, ARNIE DAVE ANTOQUE
 1364 MANGUBAT, ANTONIO ATULI
 1365 MANGULAMAS, HASIDRIE TABUDLO
1366 MANIAUL, NINA YAO
1367 MANIMTIM, JOIE EMERENCE GONZALES
 1368 MANINGAS, CLINTON CHAN
 1369 MANJAAL, NIMROD REGENCIA
1370 MANJARES, MARY JAM NAGUNA
1371 MANLULU, JOEL SINAMBAN
1372 MANLUTAC, MICHAEL NIKKO AQUINO
1373 MANRIQUE, JUNEL JALOS
1374 MANSAGUITON, MENARD PAGONZAGA
1375 MANTO, AIKO ROMEL REYES
1376 MANUEVO, RAY MART BAÑARIA
1377 MANZANO, GEUEL MANAEN II COSICO
1378 MANZANO, KATHLYN MAE DUPILAS
1379 MAPAYE, GIELRIZZE SAMPAYO
1380 MARALIT, ARMANDO RAPHAEL CAYARI
1381 MARAMBA, EMM DANIELLE GAMBOA
1382 MARAMBA, JUNEDEL BECHAYDA
1383 MARASIGAN, JON BON JOVI VALDEZ
1384 MARASIGAN, MARY JEAN MACASAET
1385 MARASIGAN, ROMULO AÑONUEVO
1386 MARCELO, JOHN MICHAEL RICARTE
1387 MARCIAL, LARA JANE COMBES
1388 MARCOS, EDRALIN SALVADOR
1389 MARCOS, ROSE ANGELINE PASALO
1390 MARGAJA, BUTZ YLLONE TORRES
1391 MARIANO, JOMAR DUQUE
1392 MARIN, JIMSON OSMAN
1393 MARINDUQUE, JAY MEL ALLAN SALIBIO
1394 MARIQUIT, LAURITO JR NUÑEZ
1395 MARIÑAS, JENNY OCAMPO
1396 MARQUITO, JHOEMER BALBON
1397 MARTIN, KATHERINE ANNE QUETUA
1398 MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL CRUZ
1399 MARTINEZ, FRITZ EUSTACE MAGNO
1400 MARTINEZ, MITCHEL KRISIA RED
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 30 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1401 MARTINEZ, RISA GWEN JACQUEZ
 1402 MARZAN, REGIENALD QUITORIANO
1403 MASACAYAN, EARL CARLO MASALUNGA
1404 MASAKAL, NASLAINI USMAN
 1405 MASBANG, RAYMOND PAULO BASILIO
 1406 MASCAREÑAS, MADELEINE MANDAC
1407 MASCARIÑA, CLARISSE JANE ATRERO
1408 MASCARIÑA, FERNANDO MENDOZA
1409 MASCARIÑAS, ROMEO BLANCO
1410 MASE, VON CHESLEY CACAYORIN
1411 MASIN, NOEL CLARIN
1412 MATA, EDDIESON BUCSIT
 1413 MATA, JERIEL VILLANUEVA
 1414 MATA, JONNEL PACIFICO
1415 MATAMOROSA, JEFFREY CHAVEZ
1416 MATARONG, RENAN PODPOD
1417 MATAÑOZA, JOHN VINCENT TEMEÑA
1418 MATCHOBAR, MELCHOR GONZALGO
1419 MATEO, ELAINE ROSE EMETERIO
1420 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN DON SALAS
1421 MATIAS, CHRISTY AGUILAR
1422 MATIAS, CRESELDA ESCUADRO
1423 MATIAS, DIOSDADO BUNAO
1424 MATIONG, ZIANNY DELA CRUZ
1425 MAULANA, SITTIE ARBAINAH TIMBOL
1426 MAULLON, ASUNCION DINGLASAN
1427 MAUNES, RAYMUND PERFECTUA
1428 MAUR, LEA DOCUSIN
1429 MAURICIO, KRISTINE BANZUELA
1430 MAYAO, JEFFREY DE LA CRUZ
1431 MAYUGA, CHRISTIAN FETALVER
1432 MAZON, AARON RONCESVALLES
1433 MAZON, FRANCES BERNADETTE DUNGAN
1434 MAÑALAC, MARICAR POLICARPIO
1435 MEDEL, ARIEL DUBLIA
1436 MEDEL, BRENDA DELA CRUZ
1437 MEDINA, LENDL SILVOZA
 1438 MELAD, ENER JHON ANCHETA
 1439 MENDAÑO, ALBERTO GABORNI
1440 MENDERICO, CHERRY MOISSE MAYOL
1441 MENDEVIL, MARK ANTHONY VELASCO
 1442 MENDEZ, RONALD BALUBAR
 1443 MENDIOLA, ELMER VIAÑA
1444 MENDIOLA, SHIELA MARIE ORARIO
1445 MENDOZA, ALLAN REY NGALAD
 1446 MENDOZA, BERNARDO JR BASCOS
 1447 MENDOZA, CRIS NOEL DE DIOS
1448 MENDOZA, DONN KRISTIAN ROQUE
1449 MENDOZA, JIM PAUL MIRANDA
 1450 MENDOZA, JOHN RALPH DIMAYACYAC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 31 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1451 MENDOZA, KYLE SALAGANTIN
1452 MENDOZA, RHANDOLF CARUNGAY
1453 MENDOZA, SIMON VIT BIERNE MUROS
1454 MENOR, EXCEL BORCA
1455 MENTANG, FERRALDY TAHA
1456 MERCADER, ELAINE FALCUTELA
1457 MERCADO, KACIELYN VILLANUEVA
1458 MESINA, MITCHELL PAUL ARON DOMINGO
1459 METING, MICHAEL III VILLAMOR
1460 MIANA, CHRIS LYNDON BASTIDA
1461 MICAWAYAN, SITTIE AYENAH DIBANGKITUN
1462 MIGUEL, LOREN JOHN PAREJA
1463 MILAN, ELFREDO TOBOSO
1464 MINAY, PAUL HENDRIX LARIRIT
1465 MIRABUNA, ROGER BONGAY
1466 MIRAFUENTES, FRIX ALFRED ORTILLANO
1467 MIRANO, SHERIE JANINE FIETAS
1468 MIRASOL, HARMON TALORETE
1469 MISTICA, RAMMEL FLORES
1470 MOAMAR, MOHAMMAD NISHAR SANGCOPAN
1471 MOIH, RAMOS HADJILI
1472 MOISES, MEGAN MAT-AN
1473 MOJICA, ISAAC EMANUEL DE CASTRO
1474 MOJICA, REGINE CHARLOTTE ARAZO
1475 MOK-ENG, BENITO JR MAYOCDAN
1476 MOLANO, QUENNIE SEROTE
1477 MOLEA, MA KRISTEL MONTALBAN
1478 MONACILLO, ETHEL PEARL SABANDAL
1479 MONARES, GAREN JOHN LAGULAO
1480 MONARES, MARLEX COLES
1481 MONDOÑEDO, JULIE ARNADO
1482 MONFERO, ALVIN CHRISTIAN PATRON
1483 MONTALLA, ELVIN CANDELADA
1484 MONTANCES, LYRIAN LUCANA
1485 MONTAOS, ALEXIEL
1486 MONTARIN, CHARIZZA DELOS RIOS
 1487 MONTEALTO, KEVIN ANDRE LAYCO
 1488 MONTECILLO, RONIDEL ALPUERTO
1489 MONTEFALCON, REYMAR JOHN PANCITO
1490 MONTEPOSO, LLOYD CAPSA
1491 MONTERO, JAKE CHRISTOPHER LEAÑO
1492 MONTOYA, MICHAEL JOHN GARCIA
1493 MORA, NICOLO JENOEL ABUEL
1494 MORALES, GERALD JR FALLARIA
1495 MORANDARTE, BRYLLE ZALDIVAR
1496 MORENO, ANGEL FREUD SANTOS
1497 MORENO, JAMES RASHEED NAVARROZA
1498 MORENO, JHON MIKEL LAPUS
1499 MORENO, PAUL MINDORO
1500 MORONG, MIGUEL FRANCO MALIGAYA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 32 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1501 MOSTE, DEXTER GAVIOLA
1502 MUAÑA, ROYETH YVES REAS
1503 MUDDAKIR, BERHAMIN OBAIRO
1504 MUHI, JACKYLOU MEDENILLA
1505 MUJERES, MARY ROSE CABATANA
1506 MULLES, MAE JOICE RIVERA
1507 MUNDIG, SAMEEM CUARO
1508 MUNDIGUING, REZIN SAUL CARBONEL
1509 MURILLO, GLENN BORJA
1510 MUSAHARI, HARUN ARRASHID SAMPANG
1511 MUSTACISA, MARJORIE SEREÑO
1512 MUTIA, CELSO JR VISITACION
1513 MUTYA, JOHN RALPH LUMALANG
1514 MUYO, JOANNE MARIE MORTEL
1515 MYODEN, SHINJI VALENZUELA
1516 NADONGA, MA LOURDES ALCID
1517 NAGAC, JULIET PEREIRA
1518 NAGAMOS, PED ADRIANNE REY
1519 NAGANO, YUMIKO DIESTA
 1520 NAJARRO, DHEBETH SANTANDER
 1521 NALUPA, KHAREN JAINE VALEROSO
1522 NAMUAG, LENON VILLADAR
1523 NAMUAG, XYDNEY OTADOY
 1524 NANTES, MC VERNIE PUDEN
 1525 NANTIZA, JESSA PANGANIBAN
1526 NARAG, ANDRIAN NARVASA
1527 NARAJA, JESRAEL SELLE
1528 NAREDO, AURA GRESHA VILLANUEVA
1529 NARTATEZ, FILIP LOUIE CABINGAS
1530 NARVASA, JOHN KRISTOPHER VILLON
1531 NATIVIDAD, ALAYCA MARQUEZ
 1532 NATIVIDAD, JAY ANNE MARQUEZ
 1533 NATULAN, JEMMELYN FOYO
1534 NAVARRO, LEONA MAY DILAG
1535 NAYA, JESSA MAE GABISAN
1536 NAZARETA, NATHANIEL CONCEPCION
1537 NEBRES, ALEGRIA ROSER NAZ
1538 NEGRITE, HENRY JAMES CAGNAYO
1539 NEMENZO, KARLO RYAN YORAC
1540 NEMENZO, NIÑO LOUIS STEVEN ABELLANA
1541 NERI, EDWARD SETOSTA
1542 NICASIO, GLENN GONZALES
1543 NICOLAS, CAMILLE JOY PUNZALAN
1544 NICOLAS, JOHN GABRIELLE CRUZ
1545 NIEBRES, JUSTIN BENEDICT PIEDAD
1546 NIEVERAS, DARYL BALDEMOR
1547 NILLO, KRISTINE JOY NARDO
1548 NOBLE, FRANZ CARL MARCELO
1549 NOCOMORA, ROXANNE JAM RICARDO
1550 NONAN, ORLANDO JR ALIPIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 33 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1551 NOR, ALIMUDIN CADON
1552 NORODEN, MOHAMMAD NABEL GASANARA
1553 NOVAL, DOMINIQUE ESTANDARTE
1554 NOZAWA, CARLOS JAIME PANGILINAN
1555 NUCUP, TRISTAN LYLE BALON
1556 NULLAS, MICHAEL LUMBES
1557 NULUD, JOSE ANGELO COSME
1558 NUNAG, PAUL JOHN CORGOS
1559 OBENIETA, KEN HARLEY BASANAL
1560 OBO, CRISTHIANARES LONJAWON
 1561 OBRA, SHANE DACASIN
 1562 OBSEÑARES, NICKY ARJOE MAGATAO
1563 OCAMPO, OSER GARCIA
1564 OCAMPO, VLENN II MARTIN
 1565 OCHEA, MARK PHIL LOBIANO
 1566 OCIDO, JOSEF GLENN MACAPINLAC
1567 OCON, FRED MIRA
1568 OCON, MARY GLENN MONTA
1569 OGOT, JOHNRY CHRISTIAN LACAMBRA
1570 OJENAR, JANICA ANNA PASTOR
1571 OJEÑAR, GLEN AILEN PASTOR
1572 OLIMPO, MARK ANTHONY PESTAÑO
1573 OLIQUINO, JOHN KEVIN GOJIT
1574 OLITOQUIT, HECTOR PALMA
1575 OLIVAS, ANA CLAUDINNE EPISCOPE
1576 OLIVER, JASMINE MUJAR
1577 OLIVEROS, JERIC BUGTONG
1578 OLIVEROS, OPHELIA BADAJOS
1579 OLMILLA, CHRISTIAN GETARUELAS
1580 OLYMPIA, REGINE NATAL
1581 OMAGAP, GRACE PAULINE PALANOG
1582 OMANITO, ARMANDO BILISINA
1583 OMAPAS, GIANNI BARNEY DORADO
1584 OMAÑA, MARIA JENNY ABUEL
1585 OMICTIN, JAY ANN SABELLANO
1586 ONDE, JEHIEL ALBURO
1587 ONG, JEFFIROI SIMONE SY
1588 ONG, MA REGINA GABRIEL
1589 ONIONG, JOHAN HADJULA
 1590 OPADA, GESSA PENALES
 1591 OPEÑA, MARIA TERESA NIBALVOS
1592 OPIS, RAMONCITO SADIZ
1593 ORACION, RON ABRAHAM RAMIREZ
1594 ORBASIDO, NIKKIE ROSE AMISTOSO
1595 ORBISTA, LEI ANNE TOBIAS
1596 ORCILLA, LAIZA ANNE CATBAGAN
1597 ORCULLO, MA IRISH VENUS CORPUZ
1598 ORDOÑA, MICHAEL ALLAN SANTIAGO
1599 ORIBIANA, NIKKO ANGELO DE LEON
1600 ORIOSTE, JAYSON VENTULA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 34 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1601 ORIÑO, JUNO PATRICK OJEDA
1602 ORLINO, JOHN MARK AMPLER
1603 ORMOCHUELOS, GERALD ABANIL
1604 ORNIDO, KATRINA CARLA CANCAMO
1605 ORPIANO, JEROME MANES
1606 ORPILLA, NATHANIEL CASTOR
1607 ORTEGA, RONA JANE KRIZIA GAYTANO
1608 ORTIZ, OLIVER JOHN MUÑOZ
1609 ORTUA, ZHARA PAULINE RAFALLO
1610 OSABEL, MARA LEE SETENTA
1611 OSCARES, ZEDY BENEDICTO
1612 OSIS, FRANCIS MICHAEL GUYAMIN
1613 OSORIO, ROGELIO VALLEJO
1614 OTERO, MICHAEL RENGUEL NERONA
1615 OYARDO, LEONARDO JR TRIPULCA
1616 OÑATE, DON-IAN CHUA
1617 PABLO, BABY JOY RASQUERO
1618 PABRIGA, JEUSEPH HERRERA
 1619 PABUSTAN, JOHN RAFAEL CORNEL
 1620 PACETE, MONIQUE JAGUIO
1621 PACIA, MARIA CECILIA GALLEGO
1622 PACIO, CHARLENE CLAIRE MIGUEL
 1623 PACULBA, KERRY JANE CAGA
 1624 PADAMA, RAFAEL ABUAN
1625 PADILLO, ARJUN TORRES
1626 PAGADORA, ARLYN BORREO
1627 PAGANAJE, CHRISTINE JOY GANDALERA
1628 PAGDILAO, JAYSON FERNANDEZ
1629 PAGTALUNAN, LORENZO ALCORIZA
1630 PAGUIO, DAVID ERCIR PERFAS
 1631 PAGUTARAN, JIHAN LABRADOR
 1632 PALAGANAS, PHILIP FLORES
1633 PALANGEO, RYSTINE TINGLE
1634 PALAO, ABDUL RAHMAN COLILING
1635 PALATTAO, REGIE LLAGAS
1636 PALAYLAY, JED LESTER VILLAMIN
1637 PALICAS, BRANDON DANGANGAO
1638 PALILIO, JAMES ROBERT ONG
1639 PALMA, CESAR JR III SIA
1640 PALMA, PRINCESS SOLEYDAD TEJARES
1641 PALMARES, ESTHER JANE GALIDO
1642 PALMIANO, MELANIE OCTAVO
1643 PALO, JOMAR QUITAIN
1644 PANDI, ALNIDZMAR JUMADIL
1645 PANELO, MARK JOHNSON ELNAS
1646 PANES, MARY ROSE PALEC
1647 PANGAN, RONJIE BAJA
1648 PANGESFAN, RHAYNER FESETAN
1649 PANGILINAN, DENNISE LOUISE BROTONEL
1650 PANGILINAN, JANILLE YABUT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 35 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1651 PANGUNOTAN, MAEHARA MALAGONOY
 1652 PANINGBATAN, DAVE CAYLALUAD
 1653 PANIS, ROLANDO JR CONISE
1654 PANIS, RUBY ANNE LACHICA
1655 PANONDI, WARDA LUNA
1656 PANOPIO, JULIO EFRAIM GLORIA
1657 PAQUIT, SIDNEY MARC GANZO
1658 PARA, MARDE LADANAN
1659 PARAGAS, ARMAN BARREDO
1660 PARARUAN, CASSIE ANN CRUZ
1661 PARAS, RAMIL PAGUINTO
1662 PAREL, VINCENT JOEL MARCOS
1663 PARIZAL, JOHNDEL MACAM
1664 PARRILLA, DIONIE MARIE BARTOLOME
1665 PASCUAL, CRISANTO MATUTE
1666 PASCUAL, GENARRO RAFAEL LAZARO
1667 PASCUAL, JONES JR GUILLERMO
1668 PASCUAL, MARC GENER PASCUAL
1669 PASCUAL, TRISTAN GIAN LEONARDO
1670 PASCULADO, JUDAN BALDEVINO
1671 PASIBE, SHARMAINE APRIL LIQUICIA
1672 PASION, IRISH MAE OSUNA
1673 PASLANGAN, AHMAD REDHWANN ASRI
1674 PASTOLERO, RAY ANDRE LABNAO
1675 PASTRANA, CRIS JIMSON BALTAZAR
1676 PATAG, JUAN SANTIAGO GILMORE
1677 PATALINJUG, RHEA LEANE BUKIRON
1678 PATE, AMELITO TOLENTINO
1679 PATENTES, AILEEN JOY ABATAYO
1680 PATEÑO, JOMAR ANISCAL
1681 PATIAG, ALFONSO JR GAPASIN
1682 PATRIARCA, LYNDALE MARIE PEÑACERRADA
1683 PATTUNG, FRANCIS ERROL JUMAMOY
1684 PAUNTE, JALANIE TANTUA
1685 PAYAR, WENDELL LLOYD ALCANTARA
1686 PAZ, HANNAH JOY PADON
1687 PE, PAULO LORENZO VILLAR
1688 PEDRAVERDE, JOHN RICKY LEGASPI
1689 PELISCO, PRINCE DANIEL MANLANGIT
1690 PEPITO, FRANCIS APDUA
1691 PEPITO, SHEENA BOLANDO
1692 PERALTA, LESTER MARK BALLESTEROS
1693 PEREGRINO, ERIS VILLARIN
1694 PEREZ, CATHERINE GAMBOA
1695 PEREZ, DIANE ALEXIS VARGAS
1696 PEREZ, HEMERSON JAVIER
1697 PERIDA, SHELOU TAMBIS
1698 PERIN, JOMEL PALMERO
1699 PERINO, MA SHEILA MORALES
1700 PERNITES, EDWIN LAWRENCE II MULI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 36 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1701 PETROLA, JELICA GAZO
 1702 PEÑAFLOR, MONIEN DELOS SANTOS
1703 PEÑARANDA, MARK RUPHER TAMONAN
1704 PIABOL, ALDRICH PARREÑAS
1705 PIELAGO, MARY JOY RADORES
1706 PIMENTEL, AL MARLO MARSO
1707 PINEDA, REYNIER JOY DIZON
1708 PINGOL, MICHELLE FLORES
1709 PINGUL, JO-ANGELA MARQUEZ
 1710 PINLAC, WILLIAM REGALA
1711 PINO, MIA FE OROSCA
1712 PIS-AN, ROMMEL AGUIT
1713 PLATON, DANIEL LUIS MANALANG
1714 PLAZA, BABY JANE MISOLES
1715 POGOY, DONNA MARIE BESSAT
1716 POGOY, MARC ANDONI MARTIN
1717 POJADAS, RUBIROSA PANTANOSAS
1718 PORTILLO, RAUL JR GORANTES
1719 POSILERO, KATRINE ANN SAN DIEGO
1720 POTESTADES, ERWIN BALLAIS
1721 PRADO, DARRAH WELLA OCZON
1722 PRIMA, VICTOR JR BAWA
1723 PRINCIPE, WINIFREDO JR RAPIRAP
1724 PROFETA, ELLEN ANDREA TIGLAO
1725 PUA, LEIGH ANN FUGEN
 1726 PUNDOGAR, AL MUJIB RACMAN
 1727 PUSO, CHRISTIAN NIÑO VALLE
1728 QUEBRADERO, KRIS JANE GOZON
1729 QUEJADO, KHAYYAM OMAR FORELO
 1730 QUERUBIN, PAULINO VIRREY
 1731 QUIACHON, GLENN MICHAEL ONG
1732 QUIAMBAO, DANICA GOMEZ
1733 QUIAMBAO, GIOVANNI ISIP
 1734 QUIAMBAO, JENICA MANALAC
 1735 QUIAMBAO, KRIZEL CRUZ
1736 QUIANZON, EDWARD JOSE TIMTIM
1737 QUIBEL, HERMIE II PAGATPAT
1738 QUIJANO, ALJIM MACARAEG
1739 QUIJANO, DEO VERGIL ARCE
1740 QUILLAO, DARYL OLBINADO
1741 QUINDO, ALLISON FAY TUANQUI
1742 QUINES, GERARD BILUGAN
1743 QUINTO, MARK CHRISTIAN BARONGAN
1744 QUINTOS, DEXTER BRYAN GONZALES
1745 QUINTOS, PATRICK ELVIN HORCA
1746 QUISUMBING, CHRISTIAN VICTORIANO
1747 QUITALIG, AMMON MALIBAGO
1748 QUITORIANO, KATHLENE JOY ABUEL
1749 QUIÑO, NORINE GRACE SUNGCANG
1750 RABINO, RACHELLE MARIE GALLANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 37 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1751 RADIAMODA, ANSANO SANGCOPAN
1752 RAFUELA, DIANNE KATE MARTOS
1753 RAGA, MARK LOU DOSONO
1754 RAGANAS, JANICE COMAPAS
1755 RAGANAS, MACQUIN JR AMPO
1756 RAMBER, NORODEN AMEROL
1757 RAMENTO, JOHANNA CASTILLO
1758 RAMIREZ, ALJO LIN DIGNOS
 1759 RAMIREZ, CEZ CLAUDINE AVILA
 1760 RAMIREZ, REIANNE DELA VEGA
1761 RAMOGA, RONALD BOQUE
1762 RAMOS, APRIL ANN LORIA
 1763 RAMOS, CRISTINA GOPEZ
 1764 RAMOS, ERIZ NICOLAS
1765 RAMOS, FATIMA MANZANILLA
1766 RAMOS, FELIX LOUIS TAN
1767 RAMOS, FRANKLIN MORANO
1768 RAMOS, JAZENT ANTHONY MILAGROSO
1769 RAMOS, JOHN PATRICK OLONAN
1770 RAMOS, VAN JEYCK TEODOSIO
1771 RANOCO, ANNALOU MARI TABACON
1772 RANOCO, REGIN REX SURADA
1773 RAPADA, BAYANI ACLA
1774 RASONABE, JEAN BATUTO
1775 RASONABLE, ARTURO JR INCABO
1776 RAYMUNDO, PAUL HENRIC ILAGAN
1777 RAYTOS, JOMAR SELUDO
1778 RAZ, PAULINE MARIE EPILOGO
1779 RAÑESES, JOANNE MAE VILLAFLORES
 1780 RAÑIN, GLADYS ALUM
 1781 RECILLA, REGGIE LOUIE FRUTA
1782 RECTO, CLARO MAÑIBO
1783 RED, JEROME RECAÑA
1784 REGALA, KENNETH CHARLES BAUTISTA
1785 REGALADO, JAYSON ALINDOGAN
1786 REMOCALDO, ANGENELENE EWAYAN
1787 REPONTE, MARY APPLE PEDRA
1788 REQUINA, GENEIVIVE
1789 RESPICIO, MELAINE MAOG
1790 RESURRECCION, JAYSON CHA
1791 REY, LEANE SAIRA BRIONES
1792 REYES, ADRIAN MERCED
1793 REYES, ARCHIE FELICIANO
1794 REYES, BRYAN ERNESTO GARCES
1795 REYES, JAMES RUSSEL CIABAL
1796 REYES, MARVIN GONZALES
1797 REÑA, DUFF ZACHARY DELA PAZ
1798 REÑOLA, JOMER AGANG
1799 RICABLANCA, JOSHUA TANGLAB
1800 RICERO, CHLARISA MAE MERCADO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 38 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1801 RIEGO, JONNEL ANTONIO
1802 RIEGO, JOSELLE GUINTO
1803 RIEZA, MARITES GAMIL
1804 RIMOCAL, DAVE JOHN GATTOC
1805 RINGOR, JAMES MOSES PALMERO
1806 RIOFRIO, VINOR ANN RODRIGUEZ
1807 RIVAS, RALP KENNETH BALOPEÑOS
1808 RIVERA, JOANA FLOR SAGCAL
1809 RIVERA, MARICRIS TINA BALURAN
1810 RIVERA, RENZ JOSEPH MARQUEZ
1811 RIVERA, RENZEL INDUCTIVO
1812 RIVERO, LENDON DOMINGUEZ
1813 RIZON, RIZLIE ANN ARO
1814 ROBENTA, LARCY GRACE MONTES
1815 ROBENTA, MARK JOSEPH MADES
1816 ROBLES, MARVIN LLOYD YASIN
1817 ROCAMORA, EDMOND INTAC
1818 RODOLFO, CHRISTOPHER ELCANO
1819 RODRIGUEZ, ARNEL TERRIBLE
1820 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA JOSEPH REYES
1821 RODRIGUEZ, RAUL MALIKSI
1822 RODRIGUEZ, RUWI JAE ENRIQUEZ
1823 ROJO, CLEO SANDRA AQUISAP
1824 ROLDAN, MIKE DINAMLING
1825 ROLDAN, RICHFORD PERALTA
 1826 ROLLON, JANINE BERNADETTE TILITILE
 1827 ROLLON, WEENDEE JOYCE MONTOYA
1828 ROMASASA, RONAVEL ALBITE
1829 ROMERO, EDDIE JR DAET
 1830 ROMERO, GENIVIE CASTILLON
 1831 ROMERO, HARBIE DELA ROSA
1832 ROMINA, JOSE ERWIN OCHEA
1833 RONDATO, YAHIYA ANDER
 1834 ROSALES, HERISON MAGTOTO
 1835 ROSALES, JANICA ARMA MOLOD
1836 ROSANA, MARIA KAREEN ORILLENIDA
1837 ROSANTO, MIKE ADRIAN
1838 ROSETES, JERMAINE ATO
1839 ROTONI, JANESA ANN MANGAO
1840 ROXAS, CRISANTO WAGAN
1841 ROXAS, CRISTY JEAN CHARO JANOYAN
1842 RUBIO, DIVINE GRACE BELTRAN
1843 RUBIO, VANESSA BIANCA BILLONES
1844 RUBIS, MARIBEL CARIAGA
1845 RUEDAS, MARIO JR MERCADO
1846 RUIVIVAR, SHIELA MAE SAQUIDO
1847 SAAVEDRA, BELJEMAE HIPULAN
1848 SABADO, JONATHAN DAAL
1849 SABALBERINO, JELYN APELADO
1850 SABAWIL, ADAMS BAUCAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 39 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1851 SABDANI, FATIMA RIZZA SABDANI
 1852 SABELLANO, NOEL INOC
1853 SABIO, JOEL JR ENCISA
1854 SABULAO, ROBY CARANDANG
1855 SACAN, LENIN WENCESLAO
1856 SACAR, TIMOJEN ADIONG
1857 SACEDA, JHON CASTILLO
1858 SACLAYAN, JAYSON DUMAYAG
1859 SACRES, JAY MARK ANTHONY SEVILLA
1860 SAEZ, JAYMES CHRISTOPHER BARAQUIO
1861 SAEZ, KIRBY CABALQUINTO
1862 SAEZ, MARIA CRISTINA DE LUNA
1863 SAEZ, PRINCESS LOVELYN BACAY
1864 SAGRADO, RONEL PALES
1865 SAGUIGUIT, KERWIN ANGELO NALUNDASAN
1866 SAGUN, RICHARD CACCAM
1867 SAHANG, SHERHAN IDJI
1868 SAIDUL, JURHAM MARUJI
1869 SAINGAN, EMMANUEL PATLONG
1870 SAJER, MICHAEL MANAHAN
1871 SALADINO, LAARNIE EDRADA
1872 SALAVERIA, JOWEE ELIA
1873 SALAZAR, EMMANUEL BALTAZAR
1874 SALAZAR, ERIC QUINCY GIANCARLO GIMARINO
1875 SALAZAR, MAUREEN LOU MAGTANGOB
1876 SALCEDO, JULIE ANN AVERILLA
1877 SALCEDO, KATLYN OLIVER
1878 SALISON, ARSE JOHN PAILDEN
1879 SALON, TELLIE JEAN ENDRINA
1880 SALONGA, JEWEL MARIE ARCILLA
1881 SALUDES, MA BRENDA DESTREZA
1882 SALUDO, LEO ANGELO TITULAR
1883 SALVADOR, ERVIN ALBERT LANTAGAN
1884 SALVADOR, LIZETTE VILILIA
1885 SALVINO, CHARMAINE MICA ANTONIO
1886 SAMAR, LEAH GRACE PEÑALBER
1887 SAMBAAN, ELMER BALOCO
1888 SAMBRANO, JOHN GLOMER YLAGAN
1889 SAMINO, JACQUELYN FARQUERABAO
1890 SAMPANG, GULSHAMER MARJUKIN
1891 SAMSON, HARL NOMAR ONG
 1892 SAMSON, MAICO JENIÑO TOMAMANG
 1893 SAMSON, MARY KATHLEEN JOY SANTIAGO
1894 SAMSON, MOHAMMAD RAFFY NULON
1895 SAMSON, PATRICK FLORES
1896 SAMUDIO, REYJIE LEGASPI
1897 SAN GABRIEL, JONATHAN SEAN GONZALES
1898 SAN JUAN, JEFFREY TULING
1899 SAN JUAN, MARIUS PARCON
1900 SAN MIGUEL, KAROLINE ANN DANDAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 40 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1901 SAN PEDRO, JEREMIAH AGUIRRE
1902 SANCHEZ, ARVIN JAY BARIT
1903 SANCHEZ, ERWIN CORALDE
1904 SANCHEZ, HEISEN HAYES MANALO
1905 SANCHEZ, IVY SU
1906 SANCHEZ, JOMAILYN BALASSU
1907 SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ALFONSO DELLOSA
1908 SANCHEZ, LOREN MAR LUMBANG
1909 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL DAVE BAUTISTA
1910 SANDAG, NOURHAN OMAR
1911 SANGCOPAN, ALIASGAR III PACASUM
1912 SANGLAY, ERICK ENCISO
1913 SANGUAL, SIR ISABELO JAY TABARANZA
1914 SANGUEZA, LORENZO ENOLA
1915 SANICO, PAOLO ANTONIO QUINTOS
1916 SANTIAGO, JAYSON ESTARES
1917 SANTIAGO, JONATHAN AQUINO
1918 SANTILLAN, MARY ROSE NABOS
1919 SANTILLAN, RITZEEL MARRI FLORENTINO
1920 SANTILLESES, A JUAN MIGUEL VESTIDAS
1921 SANTOS, JOHN ANGELO GUARIN
1922 SANTOS, KIMBERLY MAE MARASIGAN
1923 SANTOS, MALVIN ALLAN MENDIOLA
 1924 SANTOS, MARVIN GUEVARRA
 1925 SANTOS, MELVIN ZAMORA
1926 SANTOS, PATRICK ZULAYBAR
1927 SANTOS, RANIER CRISTOBAL
1928 SANTOS, RICARDO FERRERAS
1929 SANTOS, RJOSEPH CAMANTIGUE
1930 SANTOS, WILFRED CASTRO
1931 SANTURDIO, JULIPH ANTHONY BARCELO
1932 SAPORNA, RODOLFO GAYUTIN
1933 SAPRA, NOEL LABIDE
1934 SARAIL, ALWIDAR SAWADJAAN
1935 SARANILLO, JICKY LIBOR
1936 SARDA, JEROME PROCIA
1937 SARIP, JALANY SARIP
1938 SARIPADA, JUHAIRY DIAMBRANG
1939 SARSONA, JAMES RAVEN SIENES
1940 SARSONA, JOHN PAUL DAKAY
 1941 SASTRILLO, ALDRIN BARRETO
 1942 SAWAL, FRANCIS JAVIER
1943 SAYDIL, AL-RATCHER ABDURAJAK
1944 SAYON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CRAUSOS
 1945 SAZON, RIZELLE ENCARNACION
 1946 SEBASTIAN, MARCHIUS MIGUEL
1947 SEBIAL, JINEFER LONG
1948 SEDANO, MARY ANN NUÑEZ
1949 SELLOTE, JENELYN BENTULAN
1950 SELLOTE, JUNDY COGOLLODO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 41 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1951 SELMO, MARK REYES
1952 SENOBAGO, SUSHITA BETH DAYAP
1953 SENOC, MARTIN SIMON BUYSER
1954 SERRANO, CHARLES ANTHONY MERCADO
1955 SERRANO, LEANDRO III DORION
1956 SERVO, DANILO JR TORRES
1957 SESANTE, JOHN STEPHEN MENDEZ
1958 SESPEÑE, MA WENGRACE MANTAC
1959 SEVILLA, QUENNIE HAIDEE RODOLFO
1960 SIBALON, MARK RYAN ABERGAS
1961 SIGUA, MICHAEL LOUIGI GADAPAN
1962 SIGUE, DARYL JAE SENA
1963 SILAT, MARJUN BAQUIÑO
1964 SILUD, KENNY GLENN IBONA
1965 SILVA, JEREME QUIÑONES
 1966 SILVA, JOHN ANTHONY APULI
 1967 SILVA, NADINE MARIE CUTAB
1968 SILVA, RACHELLE TAMAYOR
1969 SIMAN, AIZA SACRO
1970 SIMBAJON, IRENE KARA GAVIOLA
1971 SIMENE, JANNA FEB BODBOD
1972 SIMEON, JULIE ANNE DAVID
1973 SIMON, RAMIL PALOS
1974 SIMPAUCO, ROXANNE CABRERA
1975 SINAGPULO, JANETTE JAMIN
1976 SINDICO, DENNIS ANTHONY TECSON
1977 SINGSON, KENNETH FERNANDO
1978 SINGSON, MARK NICOLE ABARQUEZ
1979 SIRAJI, HENRY ASGARI
1980 SISON, MARWIN JAMES BONIOG
1981 SITON, ANGELICA NUENA
1982 SO, JAN KENITH LAZARRAGA
1983 SO, JUSLYN JENNIFER YAP
1984 SOBREMISANA, JAREN SUERTE
1985 SOLDEVILLA, VERGENIA LEGADA
1986 SOLIBIO, JEANETTE MARIE MANINGO
1987 SOLIVEN, JOHN ELMER ASPIRAS
1988 SOMBILON, HERNA FLOR AGNES MACATIGOS
1989 SOMIS, KIMBERLY MAE DAEZ
1990 SORIA, CHRISTIAN MACALE
1991 SORIANO, HARRIS PALAGANAS
1992 SORIANO, ROLANDO JR OFIAZA
1993 SORNES, PATRICK LOUIE CUDAL
1994 SOTO, JADE PATRICK ANINAG
 1995 STA MARIA, NATHANIEL ALARCON
 1996 STA ROMANA, HEIDIE DIAZ
1997 STA ROMANA, JAN GABRIELLE DYSICO
1998 STO DOMINGO, IVY MAE MONTELEYOLA
1999 SUBADAY, JALDREN BADILLA
2000 SUDAYAN, JOHN KENNETH SORIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 42 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2001 SUELTO, SHEILA MARIE ESMERO
2002 SULIT, JOHN DANIEL FABELLA
 2003 SULTAN, NO'MAN MALACO
 2004 SUMALINOG, JANOS ELERIO EVANGELISTA
2005 SUMANTING, ROLLY JAVILLO
2006 SUMASTRE, KHYLE TIJAMO
 2007 SUMAYA, JOHN MARK BANALO
 2008 SY, SILVER CIRRUS NGO
2009 SYGACO, RICHLY MARIE DAYDAY
2010 SYSON, SYLVESTER TENORIO
2011 TABANO, KITCHIE RUFINO
2012 TABERNA, REXIE TABANGIN
2013 TABILIRAN, LOIE MANDRIZA
2014 TABOADA, MICHAEL JOSEPH SALUBRE
2015 TABURNO, JAYRENE VILLENA
2016 TADIA, JOCIE DALE GOBOY
2017 TAGALOG, JOMMAR VOCAL
2018 TAGAO, CESAR JR OANDASAN
2019 TAGARDA, HAZEL MAE GO
2020 TAGARRO, LAURANZE ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
2021 TAGAYA, VICTOR NAZARENE LAGROSA
2022 TAGSIP, EDRIAN JOHN ELPA
2023 TAJADA, GILBERT ABILES
2024 TAKAHASHI, KIMIKO ROMERO
2025 TALAMAYAN, ROXANNE ROBLES
2026 TALAUE, CHRISTIAN LORD BATTUNG
2027 TALIB, ZENAIDA TASIL
 2028 TALORONG, GELENE LATOZA
 2029 TALPLACIDO, LAMBERTO JR CRISTOBAL
2030 TALUBAN, JAYSON BLANZA
2031 TAMAYO, JULIO MARZELLO TUSOC
 2032 TAMBAL, MARC PATRICK CERVANTES
 2033 TAMBAL, NICK RYAN CERVANTES
2034 TAMBOBONG, JOSEPH SAN JOSE
2035 TAMSE, JAYSON KAISER GONZALES
 2036 TAN, BERNARD JEREIM LOPEZ
 2037 TAN, CHARLEMAGNE JR TIU
2038 TAN, CRISTINA RAMIREZ
2039 TAN, GILLEANE JANYLLE AUDAN
 2040 TAN, HAZEL ANTIBO
 2041 TAN, IAN JERICO BANSON
2042 TAN, IRINA YULDE
2043 TAN, JETHRO FRED DIAMANTE
2044 TAN, LUVINCCI DEL ROSARIO
2045 TAN, ROBERT JOSEPH SALAZAR
2046 TANG, MARIE GRACE CO
2047 TANGI, JAMES ROLAND ORPILLA
2048 TANJAY, CHARITY TAMPOS
2049 TANUCO, JEDDO CAGOT
2050 TANUPAN, THESIE CASTAÑARES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 43 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2051 TANZO, ALYSSA TATOY
2052 TAOPO, MICHAEL REYES
2053 TARE, MARY ANN MEDRANO
2054 TAROY, HARRIS JOHN VALENCIA
2055 TARRAYO, LEANDRO PAUL ORDINARIA
2056 TATAD, EDWIN JR CUARESMA
2057 TATAD, SHEILA REFESADA
2058 TATAK, ZUKARNEN LIPOLES
2059 TECSON, REALEN DELA CRUZ
2060 TEE, JIFT KIM CYRUS CAPON
2061 TEJADA, JOSEPH AQUINO
2062 TEJADA, MARK JUN AQUINO
2063 TEJADA, NEIL MARK AQUINO
2064 TEJERO, PRINCESS ANNE ARMANDO
2065 TEMPLADO, LAILA PALAC
 2066 TENORIO, ALVIN ROI COLLANTES
 2067 TENORIO, JOHN DALE GERMAN
2068 TEODORO, JAN CALVIN AGUINALDO
2069 TEODORO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT VITALIANO
2070 TEODORO, JOSEPH BRIGHAM NIEVAREZ
2071 TEOLOGO, MARK ELORDE LEANZA
2072 TERENG, KENNETH PAOLO
2073 TERSO, STANLY TORRES
 2074 TESORERO, IAN ANTHONY BERNAL
 2075 TEVES, MARICRIS
2076 TIAMZON, MARK JOHANZON JUAN
2077 TIBANG, DONITA ROSE SOLIDUM
 2078 TIBAYAN, JOHN MICHAEL DE LUNA
 2079 TICA, JILLIE HANNA GARCIA
2080 TICONG, MARY JOY BALANI
2081 TICUALA, MYRIC PABLITO
2082 TILLO, JHAN BERNARD LINA
2083 TIMTIMAN, JHON MARK BEBANGCO
2084 TINGLE, HERLENE SUELTO
2085 TIOSING, MARC ERICK VON AGBAYANI
2086 TIPAWAN, JEROLD MANOLO
2087 TIRAO, JOCEL
2088 TIU, JASPER ESMOND CORTES
2089 TO, MARY JOY EMBING
2090 TOBIAS, JAYSON GALVEZ
2091 TOLEDO, ARLAN ROY MORADA
2092 TOLEDO, EDMAR CERDEÑA
2093 TOLEDO, LEONECHEZ RAMPOLA
2094 TOLENTINO, AMETHYST CAYETANO
 2095 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH LIWANAG
 2096 TOLENTINO, ROBERT JOHN MANGUNE
2097 TOLETE, FRANCIS PAUL SAYAT
2098 TOLOP, PATRICK JAY BUENVIAJE
 2099 TOMALE, CHESTER BALTERO
 2100 TOMAS, ALYANNA PAULA LIZO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 44 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2101 TOMAS, KIMBERLY ABEGAIL DIAZ
2102 TOMAS, MELVIN KELLY CORPUS
2103 TOMENIO, LEO PESEBRE
2104 TORCINO, CECELL SAYCO
2105 TORDILLA, AL NOEL BRAVO
2106 TORIADO, OTTO CANCINO
2107 TORILLA, KAREN MAE LOPEZ
2108 TORIO, JEROME DOMINIC LOMIBAO
2109 TORION, ARIEL JAYE ABASOLO
2110 TORNO, MARMEY VARGAS
2111 TORREFIEL, DANI IRVIN GALANG
2112 TRANGIA, CARL CHRISTIAN CABUCOS
2113 TRASMONTERO, ZOREN JAMES FLORES
2114 TRILLANA, CHRISSAINT CARLOS
2115 TRINIDAD, CLIFFORD LUCES
2116 TRINIDAD, DARYLL JOERYL JOSE
2117 TRINIDAD, KEN GUTIERREZ
2118 TUASON, GENESIS EROL BALDEO
2119 TUGO, JOHN ALDRIN SUPE
2120 TULIAO, MYRAFLOR FLORES
2121 TULING, ROMEO JR BRAVO
2122 TULIO, VANDOLF VENTURA
2123 TULLAO, JON ERIK BANSIL
 2124 TUMALA, ZHARLYN BAÑES
 2125 TUMAMBING, REI ROBIN ROLAND ABACAN
2126 TUMBAGA, ALFRED NORVEN MARTINEZ
2127 TUMBIS, JOHN DAVID GERVACIO
 2128 TUNGCAB, REI KEVIN CATANTAN
 2129 TURLA, ERICK-SON ABELLADA
2130 TUSOY, ANGILENE PAMISARAN
2131 UDAUNDO, JULIUS JAMES SOSA
 2132 UDTOHAN, CHRISTY JEAN POBLETE
 2133 UKKOH, MAHSON SUMLAHANI
2134 ULANDAY, ROD ELDON GARCIA
2135 ULLEGUE, JOEY ZULITA
2136 UMPA, NAIF HADJI UNOS
2137 UMPAD, CHARLEMAGNE LOPEZ
2138 UNDAG, NEIL MARK SOLARTE
2139 URSOS, RONIE BRAVO
2140 UY, BRYAN KEVIN EDRAD
2141 UY, GLENN SULLIVAN LING
2142 UY, JAYSON MANALASTAS
2143 UY, LAURENCE BON
2144 UY, MARIA ELEANOR DUMOGHO
 2145 UY, ROMIEL RAE OCASTRO
 2146 UY, VAUGHN WALTER PALOMARIA
2147 UY, VIRONE VILLANUEVA
2148 VALDEZ, DENNIS MICHAEL GONZALES
 2149 VALE, MARKKUS DEZON CASTAÑEDA
 2150 VALENCIA, ROYCE JAN BICIERRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 45 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2151 VALENDEZ, AILEEN MURIERA
2152 VALERA, IAN DARYLL BARBA
2153 VALLEJO, FRANCIS MARIE CAGUING
2154 VALLEJOS, KROI ANGELO MALABAYABAS
2155 VALLENTE, HAROLD MANAYAGA
2156 VANZUELA, TOM GENESIS SABALO
2157 VARGAS, ANGEL JR GARCIA
2158 VARGAS, JOMAR AVENIDO
2159 VARGAS, KIMBERLY JOY CAYABYAB
2160 VARQUEZ, LOIS MARIE CUMAHIG
2161 VASQUEZ, MARIANE VANELIE PRINCESA
2162 VEGA, JOHN LESTER BALUCAN
2163 VELARDE, SHAYNE LEE
2164 VELASQUEZ, REKON EVANGELISTA
2165 VENASQUEZ, ALYSSA PEÑARANDA
2166 VENDIOLA, ALVIN MATIAS
2167 VENERACION, ROSE-ANNE LEGASPI
2168 VERGANOS, STANGELA MARIX MEDRANO
2169 VERGARA, MARIEL SEMAÑA
2170 VERGARA, RAVEN GAGAR
2171 VERGEL, VERNIE ROLUNA
2172 VERSALES, DIVINA GULMATICO
2173 VERZO, ALEXIS GRICH DOMINGO
2174 VIAJEDOR, LORENZO MIGUEL DAIZ
2175 VICTORIANO, KAZANDRA MAE
2176 VIDALLON, CHARLES KENNETH GOMEZ
2177 VIJANDRE, JOHN PAUL TAGUIBAO
2178 VILLA JUAN, LEONARD ANTHONY MORALES
2179 VILLACERAN, JOHN REY SANTILLAN
2180 VILLAFLORES, RIZZA SALVANTE
2181 VILLALBA, MARK LOUIE PISALBO
2182 VILLALUZ, ROCHELA LOU ANTICAMARA
2183 VILLAMIL, JENNIFER EROS RODRIGUEZ
2184 VILLAMIN, ROSIE VILLANUEVA
2185 VILLAMOR, ANNA LIZA ALIMAGNO
2186 VILLAMOR, PHOEBE LAO
2187 VILLANUEVA, ACE BILLONES
2188 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN JR MANALO
2189 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE QUITCO
2190 VILLANUEVA, DANA ANGELICA ROMERO
2191 VILLANUEVA, DEEJAY AUSA
2192 VILLANUEVA, FAITH TAN
2193 VILLANUEVA, SERAPHIM RAFAEL IBAVIOSA
2194 VILLANUEVA, SHARMAINE ORTILANO
2195 VILLANUEVA, VENUS MAGALONA
2196 VILLAPANDO, JEFFRICH IAN MIRANDA
2197 VILLAPAÑA, GLAREN MONDELO
2198 VILLAPOL, RAYMOND ALLAN CARRANCEJA
2199 VILLARAMA, JEYCELYN HIPOLITO
2200 VILLARAZA, EVAN PAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on MAY 1 & 2, 2016 Page: 46 of 46
 Released on MAY 5, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 2201 VILLARIN, JEREMY ULIBAS
2202 VILLARRUZ, ALEJANDRO FIDEL JUELE
2203 VILLEGAS, HERULL ACE LORENZO
2204 VILLEGAS, MICHAEL BERNH OLMOS
2205 VILLEGAS, REVIN PULIDO
2206 VILLEGAS, STEPHANIE BIÑAS
2207 VILLON, KARLEEN VANESSA BALCUEBA
2208 VILORIA, JORICA MAY TABORA
2209 VILORIA, MARUEL DE GUZMAN
2210 VINCO, MARTIN JR DIGNOS
2211 VINLUAN, RACHELE MAE NARIZ
2212 VINSON, ELJAY SUMALINOG
2213 VIO, JOSE JR MATEO
 2214 VIRTUCIO, ARNULFO JR MEDALLA
 2215 VISCARA, MARLON JR ROSAL
2216 VISMONTE, KAREN JOY SAN JOSE
2217 VITA, DONLENDL MABINI
 2218 VITO, RINO GALO ROMERO
 2219 VIVAS, JERALD DE JESUS
2220 VUELBAN, NICOLE SHEEN PAQUEO
2221 WAIS, SEFRIO LICLIC
2222 WANASEN, CHARMAGNE GLENN DAO-WAN
 2223 YAMBOT, HERMINIGILDO TAGALAG
2224 YANG, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
2225 YAP, PATRICK JEFFERSON LIM CHUA
 2226 YBAÑEZ, ERJIE TAYABAS
 2227 YNGENTE, LARA VANESSA NOCUM
2228 YRAUDA, KEENPEE DAREWIN ALAGENIO
2229 YUKI, PREGUIEL GADIANO
2230 ZABALA, STEVEN VINCENT GARCIA
2231 ZAILON, BRYANBONG CALIG-ONAN
2232 ZALDARRIAGA, MELANIE FAMULARCANO
2233 ZALDIVAR, MAZIE MORCO
2234 ZALETA, DENMAR BERNARDO
2235 ZALETA, RICARDO SAL
2236 ZAMORA, CAMILO III LUYAS
2237 ZAMORA, LEANDRO PAUL HERMOSO
2238 ZAMORA, SHAIMA PECOLADOS
2239 ZAMORANOS, RAM CLIFFE ULSON
2240 ZATA, KIMBERLY ANNE
2241 ZAÑO, PRINCE DOMINIQUE LUMABI
2242 ZETA, JEREMY ELICANA
2243 ZIPAGAN, KELVIN JOHN TAPIRU
2244 ZUBIRI, SHARALYN DEDICATORIA
2245 ZUÑIGA, LEANDER CARLO GUTIERREZ
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
...end...



  • May 2016 Civil Engineering Board Exam List of Top 10 Placers:
1 LUVINCCI DEL ROSARIO TAN MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANILA
93.70

2 CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU BALDO FEU-INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY(FOR.
FEU-EAST ASIA COLL) 93.25

3 REI KEVIN CATANTAN TUNGCAB FEU-INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY(FOR.
FEU-EAST ASIA COLL) 91.70

4 GLENN MICHAEL ONG QUIACHON MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANILA
91.60

5 NIÑO LOUIS STEVEN ABELLANA NEMENZO UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 91.35

6 MARC ERICK VON AGBAYANI TIOSING POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 91.15

7 JAMIEL DAKIS GALIMBA FEU-INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY(FOR.
FEU-EAST ASIA COLL) 90.90

RHEA LEANE BUKIRON PATALINJUG UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 90.90

8 EDMOND INTAC ROCAMORA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS
BAÑOS 90.75

9 ARNOLD JACINTO CABATIAN FEU-INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY(FOR.
FEU-EAST ASIA COLL) 90.45

10 DARYL PAUL BALITA DE LA ROSA MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANILA
90.05

...end...




  • May 2016 Civil Engineering Board Exam Performance of Schools


Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook