April 24, 2013

Registered Master Electrician - RME Board Exam Result April 2013

Announcing the 773 out of 1,875 list of successful passers and top 10 placers for Registered Master Electrician Board Exam Result April 2013 Results was released on April 26, 2013.

The examination was held last April 23, 2013 and it was held in various regional offices in Metro Manila, Cagayan De Oro, Baguio, Davao, Cebu City, Ilo-ilo and Legazpi, Philippines. 

Last April 2012 RME Board Exam Result was released in 2 working days and about 690 out of 1,953 passed the exam. Arlou June Delfin Gomez of Hilado Memorial State College got the 1st place with the score of 87.5%.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.
...

...




  • LIST OF TOP 10 PLACERS:

1 CARLO PANARIGAN BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 87.50 

2 KATHLEEN MAE SOLANO ARIATE SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 85.50 

 CHRIS OLIVER MARCELO CORONADO TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE 
PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY 85.50 

 DENNIS ORIAS GARCIA UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 85.50 

 FEDELINO MAÑACAP SUAREZ POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE 
PHILIPPINES-TAGUIG 85.50 

3 GILBERT ANGELIO VILLOTA VOCATIONAL SCHOOL 85.00

4 NEIL EFREN AUSTRIA VILLANUEVA SECONDARY SCHOOL 84.50 

5 JIMBO ORIO BARSOLASO UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 84.00 

 KEELVIN ED DAGONDON DAJAO BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY 
(FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 84.00 

 DHANJIE CAFE HERMOSA UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 84.00 

 ANDIE PICARDAL MARCOS UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 84.00 

 MARK ALVIN DELA CRUZ WAJE BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-
MALOLOS 84.00 

6 KEVIN DEJARLO DESTREZA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 83.50 

 MACARIO DEL ROSARIO PINEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL 83.50 

7 CLORENCE BANDAL ABAYON UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 83.00 

 JOZEN ALBERT MENDOZA CANTAL JR DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-LIPA 83.00 

 DAN DAVE MARALIT GARCIA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 83.00 

 ROTERSON CAMMAYO GUZMAN UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO 83.00 

 FRENCYVAL CELESTRA LABRADOR RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY 83.00 

 ROWELL GAMBOA PUNZALAN MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 83.00 

 ARIEL MENDINA ROMERO SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 83.00 

8 MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT GACAYAN CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 82.50 
 JAE ANNE RAÑA ROTOL BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY 
(FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 82.50 

9 PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA ARGETE SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN 
(SLPC) 82.00 

 NOWELL PINEDA CRUZ UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-CALOOCAN 82.00 

 BEN ESCALDERON HUBILLA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 82.00 

 SIR JOSEPH GC PICOS TORREGOSA HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY (for.DIVINE WORDTAGBILARAN) 82.00 

 DENNIS DENOSTA ZABALA WESTERN PHILIPPINES UNIV.(for.PALAWAN 
N.A.C)-ABORLAN 82.00 

10 CARLO JAN JAO AMORES UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 81.50 

IAN TAYAG GAMAYON BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY 
(FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 81.50 

 JAYSON LOMIBAO LOPO BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 81.50 

 ROBY LOUIE DOMINGO MENDOZA BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-
MALOLOS 81.50 

 RICHARD TALIP REGIDOR UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 81.50




  • LIST OF PASSERS:

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 15 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1 ABADICIO, ERNIE LUIS SUCH 
 2 ABADINES, JULIUS DELOS REYES 
 3 ABAN, ARJAY GOMONIT 
 4 ABANADOR, FITZPIERRE BAYAN 
 5 ABARNAS, AIRA GALLINERA 
 6 ABAYON, CLORENCE BANDAL 
 7 ABDANI, EDGAR JR PAMPANO 
 8 ABELITA, CRIS-BEN-FIL JR SANTILLAN 
 9 ABRIL, KRISNAN MARU CORACHEA 
 10 ACEBRON, TRINITY GOLOTERO 
 11 ACHAY, MARVENN DUHAY LUNGSOD 
 12 ACLAN, LEO ANDRO ILAGAN 
 13 ACOSTA, ZIGGRID DARREL CARVAJAL 
 14 ACUSAR, MARY FE SABELLANO 
 15 ADLAO, ARNIEL CARO 
 16 ADUNA, DANRICK CZAR RAMOS 
 17 AGRISOLA, DENNIS DE TAZA 
 18 AGSOY, BERNARD LYNDON LOPOY 
 19 ALANANO, JERMAINE CASTOR 
 20 ALAS, ROLAND CLAPANO 
 21 ALAYON, RONALDO PANES 
 22 ALBARICO, CHARLIE GUILBERT DAMGO 
 23 ALBOR, JOJIE BOLTIADOR 
 24 ALCALA, BIENCHRIS JANRY ADRICULA 
 25 ALCARAZ, JAIRUS CUBOL 
 26 ALCARAZ, LEOVINO JR ENRIQUEZ 
 27 ALCASID, IVY HIRRO 
 28 ALFONSO, PATRICK JOHN ZAPANTA 
 29 ALI, RODEL FLORENTINO 
 30 ALIPAO, KAREN GRACE DONAIRE 
 31 ALIPIO, REXMEL MELAD 
 32 ALIÑO, GABRIEL AMANTE 
 33 ALJAS, ROGELIO JR VILLOCINO 
 34 ALMOSURA, JUNRIL PACOT 
 35 ALTAMIRANO, ALVIC CATAMORA 
 36 ALZATE, PATRICK JOHN MALABANAN 
 37 AMORES, CARLO JAN JAO 
 38 AMOTO, RICO BUSILAC 
 39 AMOYEN, CONSTANCIO GO 
 40 AMPLAYO, JED ANTHONY OLAIVAR 
 41 ANDO, CAREY BLANCO 
 42 ANDO, FRANZ ROMEO ANASTACIO 
 43 ANGCO, ZID CATUBIG 
 44 ANGELES, ANDERSON FERNANDEZ 
 45 ANGELES, JOSEPH LIONEL CLEMENTE 
 46 ANGULO, MICHAEL CAGAPI 
 47 ANTOLIN, GAY LORD ROOT 
 48 ANTONIO, EMILIO GALAY 
 49 ANTONIO, JAYSON ASUNCION 
 50 APELADO, NOEL BALIDOY  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 16 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 51 APOLENCIA, ROLANDO JR CA-AYON 
 52 APOYA, RICKY CAÑETE 
 53 APRUEBO, LICHAEL DE VILLA 
 54 APUYA, ARCHIE AYTONA 
 55 AQUE, MARK ANDREW ROBLES 
 56 ARANETA, VICTOR OLIVEROS 
 57 ARAÑA, IAN BUSCABUS 
 58 ARAÑAS, ALLEN ROMMEL CABARDO 
 59 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER FERNANDEZ 
 60 ARENAS, VIRMIE CENTENO 
 61 ARGAÑOSA, REYNALDO BREGANZA 
 62 ARGETE, PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA 
 63 ARIATE, KATHLEEN MAE SOLANO 
 64 ARIM, HENRY JR GANCERO 
 65 ARISGADO, RODOLFO MABUTIN 
 66 ARNAIZ, HECTOR JR SULLANO 
 67 ARNEJO, GILBERT GRENGIA 
 68 ARREZA, ROSELLER JR ESCOVILLA 
 69 ARRIESGADO, LEMUIL GIDUQUIO 
 70 ARRIOLA, MILENSES NISMAL 
 71 ASWIGUE, JESER TINGCOG 
 72 ATAS, JAYFORD DULNUAN 
 73 AVERGONZADO, LEONIEL EVALAROZA 
 74 AVILA, JOMAR BERMAL 
 75 AVISO, RENE VALDEZ 
 76 AYOP, RUDYARD ABAY-ABAY 
 77 AZARON, ANGELAN AGUS 
 78 AZON, JAMES PAUL SIMBAJON 
 79 BABAGAY, RONALDO MANALO 
 80 BABATIDO, JAMES MESA 
 81 BABYLONIA, JERNIE ABAYARE 
 82 BACULPO, JAY SURIGAO 
 83 BADOCDOC, MARK GEMME AGLIBOT 
 84 BAGALAY, LORD COQUILLA 
 85 BAGCAL, JOEMAR AZUELA 
 86 BAGOOD, BRIAN MATAVIA 
 87 BAGUIO, GILSON LUZANO 
 88 BAHINTING, EDGAR DAYAG 
 89 BAJAL, ALDRIN TABERNILLA 
 90 BAJAR, CHAREL KAYE AGUILAR 
 91 BALAOD, CLARK SAPLOT 
 92 BALATERO, IAN PAUL ENRIQUEZ 
 93 BALDAPAN, JAY-ARE DIGA-UM 
 94 BALDAZO, RUEL CATATA 
 95 BALDEMECA, JEFFSON SANCON 
 96 BALDERAMA, MARK RYAN BENAYA 
 97 BALDO, RAYMOND VELASCO 
 98 BALIAT, OSCAR JR BALICASMAYA 
 99 BALINO, SULFICIO DE VERA 
 100 BALUYOT, RENEO CORPUZ  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 17 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 101 BANGCONG, KIM JAME SABARDAN 
 102 BANLUTA, JOVENCIO ABUCAY 
 103 BANQUILES, HENRY RIVERA 
 104 BANTILAN, BIENVENIDO SILVOZA 
 105 BARADAS, JAYSON LIM 
 106 BARBER, MAXIMO ANDRES 
 107 BARCENAS, ELEAZAR GUCOR 
 108 BARCOMA, JUGIE SUMERES 
 109 BARELA, ROBERTO JR GONCE 
 110 BARIUAN, GRACE SORIANO 
 111 BAROLO, CRISTOBAL CALAUNAN 
 112 BARRION, CASSANDRA ORPA 
 113 BARSOLASO, JIMBO ORIO 
 114 BASQUIÑEZ, MICHAEL TAGUM 
 115 BATALLA, NHEL DOMINIC MARAVILLO 
 116 BAUTISTA, JEMUEL TAMBIS 
 117 BAUTISTA, RICHARD ANDRES 
 118 BAUTISTA, RON DE GUZMAN 
 119 BAUTISTA, WILLIAM CUENCA 
 120 BAYABORDA, JEAN GONZALES 
 121 BAYATO, NORMAN BAYER 
 122 BEATINGO, EXEQUIEL PERAS 
 123 BELCIÑA, JESSUCOR BUSTAMANTE 
 124 BELENO, PRINZ DARREN PAJEL 
 125 BELGICA, REGIE ALTAVANO 
 126 BELONGHILOT, ROD BENCILAO 
 127 BENITEZ, LOREYN GUMOGDA 
 128 BEQUISO, ALDONI RAM ORENDAIN 
 129 BERIOSO, SEM BUTALID 
 130 BERMEJO, DANIEL OMEREZ 
 131 BERNABE, FELIPE III ACOSTA 
 132 BERNAL, MICHAEL FRANK GONZALES 
 133 BEÑOSA, VIRGILIO ABRIS 
 134 BIADO, REX DIZON 
 135 BINAS-O, JOSE EUGENE ESCUETA 
 136 BIO, DONALD JOHN NOQUERA 
 137 BONGGA, CRISANTO DELA TORRE 
 138 BOQUIREN, RYAN MABANSAG 
 139 BORJA, EDWIN JR PATRICIO 
 140 BRON, NICODEMO CRUZ 
 141 BUENO, EYMARD SULIBET 
 142 BUISAN, CELSO MENDOZA 
 143 BULING, HELBERT BIO 
 144 BULLECER, JAN MICHAEL SAUSA 
 145 BUMAGAT, RHEA ESPEJO 
 146 BUNGGO, DIVINE JOY TIMBANG 
 147 BUSTAMANTE, FEBIAN JADULCO 
 148 BUÑAG, ARNOLD JANSEN MALIMBAN 
 149 CABILDO, DONALD AGLUBA 
 150 CABRELA, HILTON ROY DUMAPIAS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 18 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 151 CABRERA, ROLAND CELESTE 
 152 CABUGATAN, MARGUERITE JOYCE CABENIAN 
 153 CABUSORA, HENER GALANO 
 154 CAGAYAO, MARY JEYEN ALGALLAR 
 155 CAGUIMBAL, JOSEPH JASON MEDINA 
 156 CAHAYAGAN, NORMAN TINAPAY 
 157 CAHILES, FELIX VINCENT CADAVOS 
 158 CAJETAS, MARVIN LUSTERIO 
 159 CALANZA, REUBEN JAMES ABREO 
 160 CALLO, CARISA JANE RIVERA 
 161 CALMADA, JOVIC BOQUEO 
 162 CALO, JUNRIEL ROBLE 
 163 CAMAHALAN, ISIDRO JR GASCON 
 164 CAMPOS, ROMEL LIMEN 
 165 CANTAL, JOZEN ALBERT JR MENDOZA 
 166 CANTAR, MARVIN FERNANDEZ 
 167 CANTILA, BONITO TUBALADO 
 168 CAPAROSO, LISTER ARCILLA 
 169 CAPUYAN, GREGORIO REPOMPO 
 170 CARABEO, MARLON GARCIA 
 171 CARABIT, JOSELITO AVILA 
 172 CARAGOS, MELMAR DALA 
 173 CARANDANG, KEVIN MARK ANDAL 
 174 CARAQUEL, JUNEDIN GO-OC 
 175 CARDEÑO, BRYAN JULIUS MALINAO 
 176 CARDEÑO, EDGAR 
 177 CARDUCE, ULYSSES DAPULAG 
 178 CARILLAS, ALEJANDRO MATIVO 
 179 CARITAN, ARMANDO GATCHALIAN 
 180 CARMELOTES, JOSEPH LACIO 
 181 CARRANZA, ROWEL PASILIAO 
 182 CARTIN, REGIE CASIDO 
 183 CASTAÑAS, JAMES LORENCE AJUNAN 
 184 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO FLORES 
 185 CASTRO, RUBY TRINIDAD 
 186 CASUPANAN, SALVADOR LAROYA 
 187 CATALON, ABELARDO JR PEREZ 
 188 CATAP, OSMUNDO JR CORDERO 
 189 CATAQUIS, DAVE AERON VILLARUEL 
 190 CATINDOY, SHIELLA MAR PASCUAL 
 191 CAYANAN, JEFFREY ADJIE 
 192 CELOSA, RAMMEL SERVANO 
 193 CESA, MANTER DELA CRUZ 
 194 CHAN, MICHAEL ADRIAN VICTORIO 
 195 CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANNE MARIE GARCILLANO 
 196 CHICO, ALJON FORTALEZA 
 197 CHOPITEA, EMERSON AMATOSA 
 198 CIENTOS, AL PATRICK SASON 
 199 CIRUNAY, SERGIO JR NEMENO 
 200 CLERIGO, REYMUND JIMS TECSON  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 19 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 201 CLOTARIO, JOEL LOT 
 202 COLOLOT, IAN DAYAGUIT 
 203 COMIA, EDELBERT LABANG 
 204 CONDE, REGGEN LAXINA 
 205 CORDON, SIGRID MONIQUE BORGOÑOS 
 206 CORONADO, CHRIS OLIVER MARCELO 
 207 CORPUS, ALEXANDER TABARES 
 208 CORRALES, RYAN CODARIAS 
 209 CORTES, ELLIZER ROLAND VILLACORTE 
 210 CORTEZ, ROTSEN PASCUA 
 211 COTEJAR, BUTCH EMBERDA 
 212 CRISOSTOMO, CHERLITO JR FERNANDEZ 
 213 CRUZ, ALVIN QUINTANA 
 214 CRUZ, NOWELL PINEDA 
 215 CRUZ, RAYMUND ARELLANO 
 216 CUAREZ, CHRISTOPHER CAIMEN 
 217 CUBA, ARMANDO HILARIO 
 218 CUENTO, MARTE CHESTER PACAON 
 219 CUEVAS, ROBERT ASIDO 
 220 CUSTODIO, FRANCIS SARIA 
 221 CUTILLAR, MANOLO JR CARBA 
 222 DAANTON, JOHNNIE LEONOR 
 223 DACANAY, RODULFO III BALTONADO 
 224 DACULA, RICKY LENTICOS 
 225 DACUMOS, ABRAHAM JR DACUMOS 
 226 DAGAMAS, ALDRIN SABALZA 
 227 DAGSA, ADEL TENORIO 
 228 DAIG, ARMANDO GAROTSO 
 229 DAIRO, BONEN DAJANG 
 230 DAJAO, KEELVIN ED DAGONDON 
 231 DAMOSLOG, JOE VICTOR CADAP 
 232 DANGPA, CLEEDON JOSETT DATUD 
 233 DARLE, CEDRICK PACA 
 234 DASCO, JOCELYN JAUCO 
 235 DASILAO, MICHAEL TANDOG 
 236 DAWE, FELICIANO JR LARANIO 
 237 DE GUZMAN, GRASHIEL DE GUZMAN 
 238 DE GUZMAN, RONNIE BERNARDO 
 239 DE JESUS, JHON EDMHAR PERILLO 
 240 DE JESUS, RANDICO JUNTURA 
 241 DE JESUS, REXON LUBIANO 
 242 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER DURANTE 
 243 DE LEON, JAYSON MAGBAG 
 244 DE MESA, JOEL ABRIGO 
 245 DE ROBLES, MARA KAYE AÑONUEVO 
 246 DE SAGUN, EARVIN PAOLO GARCES 
 247 DE VERA, ZEN GALAHAD JAMIN ROMILLO 
 248 DE VILLA, MARLON BENITH REPOSO 
 249 DEANGKINAY, LOWELL JOHN REGALO 
 250 DECIERRA, JORGE LARINES  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 20 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 251 DELA CRUZ, ACE MARK BOLALIN 
 252 DELA CRUZ, JOVANNY JO PASCUAL 
 253 DELA CRUZ, RODEL PERALTA 
 254 DELA CRUZ, RODERICO COLLADO 
 255 DELA CRUZ, RONEL MATIENZO 
 256 DELASALA, FRANCISCO JR AGODERA 
 257 DELIGERO, SHEEN MARK ANTHONY NAVASQUEZ 
 258 DEPUNO, MICHAEL LIVADO 
 259 DESPI, EMMANUEL CASTRO 
 260 DESTOR, CARMELO CHAVEZ 
 261 DESTREZA, KEVIN DEJARLO 
 262 DIAZ, FLORENTINO JR MANGAOANG 
 263 DIAZ, LUCKY ROQUE CANAMA 
 264 DIEZ, KEVIN WINSTON VELOSO 
 265 DIMAANO, DAVIDSON DALANGIN 
 266 DIMAYUGA, ERICK LAURENCE LORICA 
 267 DINOY, BRYAN BELARMINO 
 268 DIZON, LEONARDO ROMERO 
 269 DOLINO, CHRISTOPHER SORONIO 
 270 DOLOJOL, NEIL ERIC FAJARDO 
 271 DOLORES, RICHARD TAPAR 
 272 DOMALAON, RONNEL MERCADER 
 273 DONAIRE, GREG TANDUYAN 
 274 DONES, REYMARK GORGONIO 
 275 DORIA, DANTE SORIANO 
 276 DUA, ERWIN PASOJIL 
 277 DUGANG, JEREMIH NEPOMUCENO 
 278 DULDULAO, ALLAN DOMINGO 
 279 DULOS, ZEUS JR SOLO 
 280 DUMADAG, RITCHIE LARODA 
 281 DUQUE, LEO HISARZA 
 282 DURAN, PELAGIO GONZAGA 
 283 DURIAN, JOSHUA LUCINA 
 284 EBORA, NERIELLE VILLENA 
 285 EGONIO, RODOLFO JR PONFERRADA 
 286 ELCA, DANAH SHANE CARILLAGA 
 287 ELEP, JONN EDWIN TRIÑANES 
 288 ELIORANTE, JOE ART PANTIA 
 289 ENERLAN, ROBERTO REYES 
 290 ENGO, KARL MARK BALAGOPLO 
 291 ERMIO, GERINO OSTAN 
 292 ESCASINAS, ROEL MODEQUILLO 
 293 ESMAEL, JAMALODING OBINAY 
 294 ESPECTACION, CRISTOPHER CHING SAI 
 295 ESPINA, BENJIE GARCENILA 
 296 ESPINUEVA, ELMER JR JACILDONE 
 297 ESTEBAN, MARVIN RETIRADO 
 298 ESTEPA, BELTRAN JR VERGARA 
 299 ESTIMADA, CARMELO LABANDERO 
 300 ESTOLAS, VALMIS POLLOS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 21 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 301 ESTRABELA, ANTHONY CAPARINO 
 302 ESTRERA, MARK REGINALD OSMIL 
 303 EVANGELIO, NIKKI ERNAN MANALO 
 304 FAMADOR, GRANT JASON JOAQUINO 
 305 FEDERICO, PAUL MOSQUERA 
 306 FELICIANO, JEROME COLONIA 
 307 FEOLOG, JUANITO JR ROMERO 
 308 FERMALINO, RITCHEL CATALAN 
 309 FEROLINO, JAYPEE TAGOLE 
 310 FERRER, ARMAN SANTOS 
 311 FILIPINAS, JOHN DALE DAGARAGA 
 312 FLORES, EDUARDO JR SALAZAR 
 313 FLORES, JEROME DE VERA 
 314 FLORES, NOEL REALA 
 315 FRANCISCO, GENEROSO JR CUEVAS 
 316 FRONDA, RENE BOY REYES 
 317 FUCANAN, JOSEPH COQUILLA 
 318 FULGADO, ERNESTO JR FORTU 
 319 FURIGAY, CRISTIAN DULDULAO 
 320 GABATO, FERNIZ JOHN ASILO 
 321 GACASAN, RONALD CABALLO 
 322 GACAYAN, MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT 
 323 GAKO, RICHARD TAYABAS 
 324 GALANTA, BENJO BARACQUIO 
 325 GALLARDO, JHORDAN DIMAANO 
 326 GALLENERO, ROLANDO IGCALINOS 
 327 GAMAYON, IAN TAYAG 
 328 GAMBA, VINCENT MANTABOTE 
 329 GAMBOA, LLOYD VISTAN 
 330 GANTALA, JOHN ALVIN SAN MIGUEL 
 331 GANTE, MANOLO JR PORTUGAL 
 332 GARANGANAO, ARNULFO GEPILGA 
 333 GARBILAO, KAREN QUEROBINES 
 334 GARCIA, DAN DAVE MARALIT 
 335 GARCIA, DENNIS ORIAS 
 336 GARCIA, JUAN JR CUENCA 
 337 GARCIA, MARK JEFFERSON BIASON 
 338 GARCIA, PLOY THADEUS GULINAO 
 339 GARCIA, VENPORD DAGUC 
 340 GARDIANA, APRONIANO ARCHIE TABLANDO 
 341 GATCHALIAN, ROMEO PALAC 
 342 GATONGAY, LIANA MARIE NOBLE 
 343 GATUS, RENOR GONZALES 
 344 GEACANIGA, JOHN CERDAÑO 
 345 GELLADO, JOHN CLARO 
 346 GEMOTA, JULY ELCULARAN 
 347 GENEROSO, NOEL FAULVE 
 348 GENTILE, LEO LOBATON 
 349 GERVACIO, RAYMOND ABULOG 
 350 GIL, MICHAEL LOUIS MAMON  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 22 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 351 GILLANA, TWAIN EISEN SUYKO 
 352 GIMPAYAN, MARJON GABATAN 
 353 GODEZANO, RONNIE SUMANGID 
 354 GOMEZ, DEAN VINCENT LEO JUMAO-AS 
 355 GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR HIPOLITO 
 356 GONO, RENANTE OTERO 
 357 GONZALES, ABE JR MAGSINO 
 358 GONZALES, ALMIN MATIENZO 
 359 GONZALES, DARWIN LICUP 
 360 GONZALES, JHEFERSON MANUEL 
 361 GONZALES, LORENZ JUCAY 
 362 GONZALES, NORBERTO JR CELESTIAL 
 363 GORANTES, JERALD TUBLE 
 364 GRAMATICA, JERALD ENANO 
 365 GRANATIN, EDGARDO BRUÑA 
 366 GUARINO, SAMUEL LIBUNGAN 
 367 GUEVARRA, DONALD RIÑO 
 368 GUIANG, EMILIO III HERRADURA 
 369 GUIMAY, CHERRYL RAPISTA 
 370 GUINO-O, ERNESTO JR ASPERA 
 371 GULMATICO, JESSE ROYCE STA MARIA 
 372 GUMBAN, NOREN JOHN ZARAGOZA 
 373 GUTIERREZ, GERWIN BURGOS 
 374 GUTIERREZ, MICCOH JUN FERNANDO 
 375 GUTIERREZ, RAYMARK AVILA 
 376 GUZMAN, ROTERSON CAMMAYO 
 377 HALLADOR, ERWIN SORIANO 
 378 HAMOAY, ROMNICK TAGADIAD 
 379 HANDUMON, RUEL LEGASPI 
 380 HAOHAO, CLIFORD ACAPULCO 
 381 HERMATA, EDITHO PIQUERO 
 382 HERMOSA, DHANJIE CAFE 
 383 HERNANDEZ, ANGELO AMPILOQUIO 
 384 HERNANDEZ, JERWIN CASAL 
 385 HIDALGO, JOEMAR LALOSIN 
 386 HINAUT, JONATHAN TURTAL 
 387 HUBILLA, BEN ESCALDERON 
 388 IBAÑEZ, DANILO JR SANTOS 
 389 IBNO, WINGO BASILIO 
 390 IDIOMA, KIRBY MASANGKAY 
 391 IDUL, DARREL MAGLENTE 
 392 IGNACIO, ERNN FREDERICK SEGOVIA 
 393 INANDAN, NICHOLO GERARD BEREDO 
 394 INOSANTO, RONILO AUSTRIA 
 395 ISIDRO, ALLAN REY GLORIA 
 396 ISLA, NORBERT FORTIT 
 397 ISON, LOUIE MERL MASINSIN 
 398 JALA, ROLDAN ORTEGA 
 399 JALANDONI, JAPHET ENDENCIA 
 400 JALLORES, DOMINADOR JR RIZALDO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 23 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 401 JAMIAS, LOWEEN MAHAYAG 
 402 JAVIER, RIZI ROSSAN KALAW 
 403 JAVIER, ROLANDO YADAO 
 404 JIMENEZ, JEFFREY PASCUA 
 405 JIMENO, GABRIEL ANDREW MAMARIL 
 406 JUALAN, RONNIE ROQUINA 
 407 JUMALON, ANASTACIO JR EDURIA 
 408 JUNIO, JAY AUMENTADO 
 409 JUSAY, JON MARCIANO TAN 
 410 KATIGBAK, CHANDRO SALAZAR 
 411 LABITAD, JEFFREY MABINI 
 412 LABRADOR, FRENCYVAL CELESTRA 
 413 LADERAS, ERIC MABUTOT 
 414 LADORES, SAM CARLO RAYOS 
 415 LAGAMAYO, MARIO JR MILLENAS 
 416 LAGARE, JOVELYN BALECHA 
 417 LALIKAN, ANGELITO JR PICAR 
 418 LAMBINO, ROMEO JR BARAOBADAO 
 419 LANTACA, ASTROMER ODCHIGUE 
 420 LAPINING, ELIEZER IAN ETRATA 
 421 LAPUT, ERVIN SENO 
 422 LAQUIORES, ALLAN ARANGUSTE 
 423 LARIOSA, JOHN ARIES ASCANO 
 424 LATINA, LORENZO JOSE DIMAYUGA 
 425 LAURIO, JAMIL ARETA 
 426 LAURON, ESCEL BERNARD LATO 
 427 LAWAS, ELDEN REY DONASCO 
 428 LAZARO, JOSE MARVIN JR ESMERO 
 429 LEGASPI, ANTHONY OSCAR DIANO 
 430 LEYSON, HAROLD CABUNGCAG 
 431 LEYSON, HENRY CABUNGCAG 
 432 LIBAN, ROY LESTER BALMACEDA 
 433 LIBERO, JIVEN LIZA 
 434 LIGOTAN, VANNEVAR CRISOSTOMO 
 435 LINAS, ANTHONY NOMBRE 
 436 LINAS, PETER DEQUILLA 
 437 LINOG, RICHARD ENCIO 
 438 LIU, REYNALDO RODRIGUEZ 
 439 LLANTERO, JAY-AR DOMANICO 
 440 LLENA, CHRISTOPHER VALLEJA 
 441 LLENO, EMILIO OLIVER 
 442 LLONA, ROYMAR MERCADERO 
 443 LODONIA, ERLON ANUNCIADO 
 444 LOMONDAYA, YASSER AMPUAN 
 445 LONTOC, AHLEN LUMAYOG 
 446 LOPENA, FRANCIS CHARLS SAGUIREL 
 447 LOPEZ, ERIC-CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 
 448 LOPEZ, JOHN LESTER PENUELA 
 449 LOPEZ, RONELIO PADUA 
 450 LOPO, JAYSON LOMIBAO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 24 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 451 LOREA, JOMAR DE LA CRUZ 
 452 LUCERO, BRENDA PLANIYA 
 453 LUPINGAY, ROMMEL MORENO 
 454 MABASSA, JOSE REGALA 
 455 MABBORANG, LIONEL TALLUD 
 456 MACAGALING, OLIVER FAA 
 457 MADERA, JEFF ALUNAN 
 458 MAGALLEN, MANUEL CADILIÑA 
 459 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN LLAGAS 
 460 MAGAT, GRACE ANN ANGELES 
 461 MAGLASANG, ALAN FELIZARTA 
 462 MAGLASANG, YOPHIE RODRIGUEZ 
 463 MAGPANTAY, JOHN ALVIN MEDRANO 
 464 MAGPANTAY, PATRICK PAUL PALMON 
 465 MAGPILI, MICHAEL PELAEZ 
 466 MALICDEM, OLIVER REYES 
 467 MALLARI, REOLYN JOSE 
 468 MALOLES, KENNETH GUEVARRA 
 469 MAMARADLO, MARIUS QUITALIG 
 470 MAMITES, MARK JUN GALLO 
 471 MANABAT, ZALDY LIZTON 
 472 MANCILLA, KRISTOFER JIMWELSH RODRIGUEZ 
 473 MANCILLA, MC KLAVELL-ELGENIO RODRIGUEZ 
 474 MANDREZA, ARNEL PONTEJO 
 475 MANULAT, IAN CRUDA 
 476 MAPA, ALEXANDER BALDOZA 
 477 MAQUILING, ANDONY CALUMBA 
 478 MAQUIÑANA, STEVEN ROI LECHUGA 
 479 MARANAN, RAISA MENDOZA 
 480 MARASIGAN, LUIGI MIGUEL BONDOC 
 481 MARATAS, ARIEL OLARTE 
 482 MARAÑON, JOSE RANDY DIASANA 
 483 MARCO, ALBERTO JR FORTUNA 
 484 MARCOS, ANDIE PICARDAL 
 485 MARIÑAS, SUNSHINE APPLE ESPINOZA 
 486 MARTINEZ, ALLAN SANTOS 
 487 MARTINEZ, JOSAMY LOGRONIO 
 488 MASANQUE, RENE JAY BISDA 
 489 MASAÑA, JULIUS ANGELO SURBANO 
 490 MENDEZ, GENESIS PACATANG 
 491 MENDOZA, JORGE LICO-AN 
 492 MENDOZA, KEITH JEVIN BALBASTRO 
 493 MENDOZA, ROBY LOUIE DOMINGO 
 494 MENDOZA, RYAN JOHSUA TENORIO 
 495 MENDOZA, WILLARD ALLEN ORTILLA 
 496 MERCADO, AERON DAVID REYES 
 497 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ 
 498 MERLAN, ANDREW SORIANO 
 499 MIGALBIN, JOHN NICHOLAS SABLE 
 500 MILITANTE, JAYSON DOMINGO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 25 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 501 MIRABELES, VICENTE JR CAHIGAN 
 502 MIRADOR, JOEVEREX ALDRIN SIOSON 
 503 MIRAFLORES, VINCENT LAZARTE 
 504 MIRANDA, JON CARLO GUMATAY 
 505 MISAYES, ARNEL LEYDA 
 506 MOHAMAD, SAMER MUSA 
 507 MOLINA, JULIUS PITOGO 
 508 MOLINAR, REEGENE MIRANDA 
 509 MONDEZ, SHERRJUN RUSTY RAGAS 
 510 MONES, IRWIN FRUTO 
 511 MONISIT, UZZIEL PEÑASERADA 
 512 MONLEON, GERSON JURCALES 
 513 MONREAL, ALBERT MORALES 
 514 MONTEIRO, ELOISA DE VILLA 
 515 MORAL, ARMAN ABLITER 
 516 MORALDE, JHUN NAVARRETE 
 517 MORALES, ERIC DOLAR 
 518 MORALES, JAY NEIL ESCASINAS 
 519 MORALES, JOEWEY IGNACIO 
 520 MORALLOS, RAMON KIM PONFERRADA 
 521 MORENO, LOUIE JAE SALINAS 
 522 MORTEL, JAMES RUSSEL LOMBOY 
 523 NABUS, GIL PAMADA 
 524 NACORDA, BERNIE LEPASADA 
 525 NAD, PAULINO NAPAGAO 
 526 NAGYUPAN, ARIEL DULNUAN 
 527 NALUAL, MELQUISEDEC CASTILLO 
 528 NAPULI, MARVIN VASQUEZ 
 529 NAQUITA, MATEO PAGUNTALAN 
 530 NARCELLES, MAGNIFICO JR VIZCARRA 
 531 NARISMA, ROMMEL CULTURA 
 532 NASIS, JUN PEDMER JAMORA 
 533 NATIVIDAD, JERSON ANDO 
 534 NAVA, DANTE DETERA 
 535 NGUJO, BOYET BAGUIO 
 536 NICOL, ALVIN ESPEDIDO 
 537 NILO, JHON NENING 
 538 NITRO, FEICIEL EUNICE MACATANGAY 
 539 OBERIO, LUIS JR IBANEZ 
 540 OCON, ERNIEL EPAN 
 541 OLAER, NEIL ALTARIOS 
 542 OLAGUER, SYLVESTER PARAGAS 
 543 ONDEVILLA, REYNALDO JR CRUZ 
 544 OPLE, ANDRO BOLIRE 
 545 OPOG, LOVE LEE SAGARIO 
 546 OQUENDO, DAVY CHRIS SILVERIO 
 547 ORATE, RENATO ALINDAJAO 
 548 ORBOC, MICHAEL RAMONIDA 
 549 ORILLO, RINGO ECHAVEZ 
 550 ORO, JORDAN ENOC  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 26 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 551 OTICO, GLENN DARELL BUT 
 552 PABALAN, MICHAEL ZINGALAOA 
 553 PABATANG, JOSE SALIG 
 554 PABELONIA, JUDEA ABIGAIL 
 555 PACHICA, MARK JOSEPH COMPETENTE 
 556 PACQUING, LOUIE BERGONIA 
 557 PACULDO, ENRIQUE MEDRANO 
 558 PADUA, RAYMOND CASTAÑARES 
 559 PADURA, MONICA DELOS SANTOS 
 560 PAGTALUNAN, JEAMMA REY NICDAO 
 561 PAJARIT, EDTON ABDON 
 562 PALATTAO, JHON DARRYL WEE 
 563 PALAÑA, GERONIMO JR ADVINCULA 
 564 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL 
 565 PANARIGAN, CARLO
 566 PANER, ALFIE ATILLO 
 567 PANGGO, RODELIO CARLOS 
 568 PAPA, DARYL CONDINO 
 569 PASICARAN, SAMSON VALENDEZ 
 570 PASTOR, RICHARD MAGOTE 
 571 PASTRANA, CESAR NIÑO JR OBENITA 
 572 PAT, JAN RUBEN MABITAG 
 573 PAULINO, MAIDEL PAULO JASMIN 
 574 PAZ, JERRY DANCEL 
 575 PEDRABLANCA, GIOVANNE INLAJUSTA 
 576 PEDROCHA, RONIE TAGUIANG 
 577 PENULLAR, HAROLD CASTULO 
 578 PEPITO, ALVIN RHEY DONGALLO 
 579 PEPITO, MARKREY JONIN ZOZOBRADO 
 580 PERALTA, CHESTER DIZA 
 581 PERALTA, ERMAR FINES 
 582 PERALTA, ERMIN FERNANDEZ 
 583 PEREGIL, JAY DEL ROSARIO 
 584 PEREJAS, MARIO JR RANA 
 585 PEREZ, GEORGE BARROZO 
 586 PEREZ, ROMANO MABALOT 
 587 PESIAO, ORLAN LEBREA 
 588 PILLAZO, RUFINO QUINTANO 
 589 PINEDA, JAYPEE MERECIDIO 
 590 PINEDA, MACARIO DEL ROSARIO 
 591 POLICARPIO, MELVIN DUMARAN 
 592 PORNEL, MARLON BERNAS 
 593 PORRAS, REYNALDO JR LAGOS 
 594 PORTA, ALBERT AGUIRRE 
 595 PORTEZ, DENRICK SANTOS 
 596 PREGONER, ESMERALDO JR GALVEZ 
 597 PRIETO, EMMANUEL PRADO 
 598 PROVIDO, ROGIE PACIFICAR 
 599 PUNZALAN, ROBERTO JR ABENOJA 
 600 PUNZALAN, ROWELL GAMBOA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 27 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 601 QUIMPANG, DONASER NEIL TRAYVILLA 
 602 QUINTANILLA, MARK ANTHONY TAYACTAC 
 603 QUIREQUIRE, ELEAZAR LAKE 
 604 QUITALIG, ALLAN JESUS FLORES 
 605 RABULAN, DONALD NAVARRO 
 606 RADA, MERVIN UNLAYAO 
 607 RAMOS, ROBERT MALAYO 
 608 RANCES, GREGORIO ARIOLA 
 609 RAUT, JOSEPH CAHATOL 
 610 RAÑOLA, JOSEPH LAGURA 
 611 REBUCAL, REUBEN CARLO ILONGO 
 612 RECLA, CREST LLOYD DUMAS 
 613 REDOME, ERIC CHICHIRITA 
 614 REGIDOR, RICHARD TALIP 
 615 REGULACION, JERYL FLORES 
 616 REGUNTON, JULIUS ZALES 
 617 REPUTOLA, SALVADOR JR ORPILLA 
 618 REYES, CHARITY LOZARITO 
 619 REYES, DARIEL BASCO 
 620 RIMANDO, ROBERT VILLANUEVA 
 621 RIVERA, ARNULFO JR ORTIZ 
 622 RIVERA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES CABUTOTAN 
 623 RIVERA, JAKE ANTHONY EBLACAS 
 624 RIVERA, JERICO CANDELARIA 
 625 RIVERA, LUKE MARK PINTO 
 626 RIZALDE, ALLAN REY DE CASTRO 
 627 ROBLES, JONALD GORANTES 
 628 ROBLES, VENSON SOLOMO 
 629 ROM, NATHANIEL ROÑA 
 630 ROMERO, ARIEL MENDINA 
 631 ROMERO, REDENTOR HERMOSORA 
 632 ROMERO, URIVER HERMOSA 
 633 RONCO, RAFFY JOHN SUMBANON 
 634 ROSARIO, ALVIN JOHN BAÑEZ 
 635 ROSAS, DANILO JR BOLADAS 
 636 ROTOL, JAE ANNE RAÑA 
 637 ROXAS, JOHN VINCENT VALENZUELA 
 638 RUELO, ALVIN CABIER 
 639 RUFO, LOUIE CORPUZ 
 640 RUTA, NIÑO WEL CUERBO 
 641 SABALO, EDMUND MONSAD 
 642 SABILLA, RYAN ROSLIN 
 643 SABLON, JESSIE JAY ADOLACION 
 644 SACUDIT, IKE YATSU 
 645 SADUCOS, RUSTOM GARCIA 
 646 SAGARIO, JUNDRE INTING 
 647 SALALIMA, RALPH RENAIRE SABATER 
 648 SALCEDO, EDELYN DELA CRUZ 
 649 SALES, JOHN RHEY PONCE DE LEON 
 650 SALIEDO, ROGIL DEFENSOR  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 28 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 651 SALILING, JOSE ANQUILO 
 652 SALO, JENE LASAFIN 
 653 SALVACION, EVANDELYN BALUYOT 
 654 SALVADO, JENNIEL ABELLO 
 655 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL GARCIA 
 656 SALVADOR, JAYGIE UMAYAM 
 657 SALVADOR, MARK ANTHONY TAHUD 
 658 SALVALOZA, NEIL CONSTANTINE ZERDA 
 659 SALVAÑA, EDWIN JAMITO 
 660 SAMIA, JAYSON AUSTRIA 
 661 SAMONTAÑEZ, EDWIN SADORRA 
 662 SAMONTE, ROBERTO ALDAY 
 663 SAN ANTONIO, MARLITO TALLOD 
 664 SANCHEZ, RANDOLF BALAWANG 
 665 SANCHEZ, ROLANDO JR DIZON 
 666 SANGALANG, GENESIS SAMBAYAN 
 667 SANTA ANA, RENATO II YAUN 
 668 SANTIAGO, DANILO III REAMBONANZA 
 669 SANTIAGO, ELMER SALIPOT 
 670 SANTOS, EMERSON CABALLERO 
 671 SANTOS, JAMES MICHAEL SIOSON 
 672 SANTOS, JEROME IGNACIO 
 673 SARDON, JANELLE SEVILLO 
 674 SARSONAS, WENDELL PAJULIO 
 675 SARSOZO, GLADYS KATE ELEGADO 
 676 SAYO, ALFREDO OCHOCO 
 677 SAYSON, ROLANDO JR PALISOC 
 678 SEBULLEN, MILBERT MASELLONES 
 679 SEDA, JUDAH BENHUR YBASCO 
 680 SEDILLO, STEVE BENJAMIN PANADERO 
 681 SEGUTIER, GOODWELL RICHARD GOMEZ 
 682 SENO, RINNEL SAMIANA 
 683 SERQUIÑA, LOWIE ANGELO DIAMADA 
 684 SERRATO, RICKY JACINTO 
 685 SERVIÑO, ROMEO MUEÑO 
 686 SIBAG, ELMARK ELAURIA 
 687 SIBATE, ROBINSON DIDUSO 
 688 SIMAGALA, ARVIN LIWANAG 
 689 SIMON, RALPH JERU DELOS REYES 
 690 SISON, ISSAC WILLIAM VALDEZ 
 691 SONBISE, BENIE HILONGGO 
 692 SOW, LAWRENCE VILLAROYA 
 693 STA TERESA, RICHARD DELA CRUZ 
 694 STO TOMAS, BENJIE AREVALO 
 695 SUAREZ, ALLAN PEPITO 
 696 SUAREZ, FEDELINO MAÑACAP 
 697 SUAREZ, JONEL CAQUILALA 
 698 SUCO, ELGIN JOSE VILLACORA 
 699 SUGANOB, RODELJAN EDICTO 
 700 SUPAN, REMAN BONUEL  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 29 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 701 SUPERFICIAL, MITSUI SAUSA 
 702 SUPLA-AG, ALBERTO JR GUMISAD 
 703 SURMACO, RAZELO INDIANA 
 704 SY, VERGEL UMIPIG 
 705 TABANAO, RUBENSON MATA 
 706 TABIJE, GENESIS RAMIREZ 
 707 TACGAKI, EFREN PASIW-A 
 708 TACIO, RICARDO JR COMISING 
 709 TAGUINOD, ARNEL LUNNAY 
 710 TAHER, JABAR CAINGLES 
 711 TALABIS, REYNALIN GALLARDO 
 712 TALE, BRYAN BUGTONG 
 713 TALLEDO, VIRGELIO JR BAROY 
 714 TAMAYO, DAVE LAYSON 
 715 TAMINAYA, RAYMOND CATUGAS 
 716 TAMPOS, JIMMY JAN CONSIGNA 
 717 TANDA, ROGELIO JR PAZ 
 718 TANJAY, JOEL UGHOC 
 719 TARONAS, ANGIELINO REYES 
 720 TARROZA, RAFAEL PASAY 
 721 TARROZA, RODNEY ECHICA 
 722 TE, CHRISTIAN JALMAANI 
 723 TENDENCIA, RIC DIACAMOS 
 724 TENDIDO, RAMIL FABELLA 
 725 TEVES, KEVIN GUERRERO 
 726 TIANGCO, BLADIMIR MATEO 
 727 TIMARIO, RECUERDO COCHOCO 
 728 TOBIAS, FRANZ XYRLO IBARRA 
 729 TORREGOSA, SIR JOSEPH GC PICOS 
 730 TORREPALMA, ROBERTO MALUBAY 
 731 TUAZON, JAYPEE ALANO 
 732 TUAZON, JOSE BRYAN MAGISTRADO 
 733 TUBIS, ELMER BESARIO 
 734 TUCPI, JONATHAN JAY VIERNES 
 735 TUYOR, APOLINARIO LIGTAS 
 736 UMAPAS, SERGIO JR BESERE 
 737 UMINGA, SONNY TOUGAN 
 738 UMOQUIT, JHON JAMES PURISIMA 
 739 VALEROS, DEXTER BORILLO 
 740 VALLEDOR, MERBEN VITO 
 741 VASQUEZ, DENIS INCIONG 
 742 VASQUEZ, VERGEL VILLAMOR 
 743 VEGA, RODEL CADAMPOG 
 744 VELETE, MARK JAULA 
 745 VENERAYAN, RHEUNEIL KYLLE FERNANDEZ 
 746 VENIALES, JOBERT DELOS POYOS 
 747 VENTURA, TOM DELA CRUZ 
 748 VERGARA, KAHLIL VINCENT SOLIS 
 749 VICTORINO, FRANCIS KARL GUEVARA 
 750 VILLANADA, ARNEL CRUZ  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 30 of 30 
 Released on APRIL 26, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 751 VILLANUEVA, NEIL EFREN AUSTRIA 
 752 VILLARIAS, BENJIE LANDONG 
 753 VILLAVER, JOEL AGAD 
 754 VILLONES, CHRISTIAN CLOYD ANDAL 
 755 VILLOTA, GILBERT ANGELIO 
 756 VIRTUDAZO, ARNIEL VETE 
 757 WACLYN, FRANCIS JOHN AMISTAS 
 758 WAJE, MARK ALVIN DELA CRUZ 
 759 YACK, CHERRY JR LARANJO 
 760 YAGIN, VINCENT JAY SALARDA 
 761 YAMBA, DONNALD UBAGAN 
 762 YAMBOT, ELIZER VIVA 
 763 YANESA, SHERYL AGNES 
 764 YANTO, FREDERICK STA ANA 
 765 YATCO, REJUNALD HERRERA 
 766 YAÑEZ, SAMUEL ALONSAGAY 
 767 YUSON, JEUVIN MAHASOL 
 768 ZABALA, DENNIS DENOSTA 
 769 ZABAT, MILAN MIKAEL BALDOVINO 
 770 ZALDIVAR, PHILIP CORONADO 
 771 ZARATE, GILBERT ASILAN 
 772 ZUBIETA, RONALD CASIÑO 
 773 ZUÑIGA, ANDREW ALCABA 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 



 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
 RME Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook