April 15, 2016

April 2016 REE and RME Board Exam Passers


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering announces the April 2016 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electrician (RME) Board Exam Passers. Held last April 10, 11 and 12, 2016. The result was released on April 15 2016.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.



  • April 2016 REE and RME Board Exam Passers
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 2 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016

 1 ABALO, SHANELEY
 2 ABANTE, MARCIANO JR CASTILLO
3 ABARRACOSO, CHARLIE DIONISIO
 4 ABATA, RAYMOND DOMONDON
 5 ABBANG, NADZMEER SULAN
6 ABELGAS, RON CARLO CANSERAN
7 ABESAMIS, KREIG AUDREY LAMERA
8 ABO-ABO, JOHN PAUL REBUTA
9 ABRACIA, MARVIN ORBITA
 10 ACASO, INOCENCIO TRABAJO
11 ACEBEDO, ROLDAN ESPEJO
12 ACOB, MARY ANGELENE ATIENZA
13 ACOBA, DARYL CADELINIA
14 ADIGUE, ASAPH TADEJA
15 ADINA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TUTOP
16 ADRIANO, BENEDICTO ADRIAN MARTIN
17 AGBUYA, ROLLY CUANGEY
18 AGENA, KENNETH GEROLEO
19 AGUADO, JIM BOY ARCEGA
 20 AGUILAR, CRIS BOADO
 21 AGUINALDO, EVANDER JAMES TORRES
22 ALAMAN, DARYLLE PELIÑA
23 ALAMON, RABBI SILAWAN
24 ALARZAR, MARK FRANCIS BARIA
25 ALAURIN, IVAN PRAX LARITA
26 ALBAÑO, JOHN PAUL HOLLON
27 ALCANCIA, JAYSON RALPH ESPAÑOLA
28 ALCANTARA, JHONNER PORTERA
29 ALCANTARA, KIM ARIEL MALARAYAP
30 ALEJANDRE, ANGELA JOY TIPOSO
31 ALFARO, DONALD JAYSON ESPEJO
32 ALFECHE, RONNIE JR JARME
33 ALIDO, AIDENN FRUELDA
34 ALIGUYON, REX ALVIN BRIONES
35 ALLENA, CHRISTENE ANGELA RICO
36 ALLONES, JENNY MARRIE BOT-OY
37 ALONAJAN, JOMAR VINTAYEN
38 ALTURAS, JUNE RENDEL CUGUING
 39 ALUNES, GILBEN JR MARCOS
 40 ALZUBI, BRIXTON CORROS
41 AMADOR, LORENZO DILLIARTE
42 AMIT, JOHNEDEL FUENTES
43 AMODIA, SEVERINO JR DEIPARINE
44 AMPASO, MOHAMAD AMARODIN LOMONDOT
45 AMPOG, ANGELO PILAYRE
46 ANCHETA, ALEXIS GUMABAO
47 ANDAL, DAN SAMUEL ANTENOR
48 ANDALAN, JAMES STEVEN DUMAAN
49 ANDAYA, EDISON AUSTRIA
50 ANDRADE, JANZEN VON MABALOT 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 3 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ANDRES, CHINGLY SERGIE PALMES
52 ANDULTE, DUVAL OTURA
53 ANGELES, JONASH MENDOZA
54 ANOG, JAJIE VILLAS
 55 ANOG, RAJMIKO APOSTOL
 56 ANTARAN, TEACHA GUERRERO
57 ANTENOR, MARC VONN PANCHITA
58 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN JOY RUMINGQUET
59 ANTONIO, MARVIN AMER JUANITEZ
60 APARIL, REYMOND LIBORES
61 APELLIDO, RICHARD TABARES
62 APUYA, JEVON TADO
63 AQUIATAN, ROXANNE MAY BELTRAN
64 ARANDA, EPHRAIM ALEDO
65 ARARACAP, OLYCRIS ELINAR FOJAS
66 ARATO, JAN SERGIO ESTILLER
67 ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON
68 ARCARTADO, MARK ANTHONY LADERA
69 ARCEÑO, JOANNE LATORRE
70 ARCINAS, RYAN ANDREW ESCOBAR
 71 ARDANIEL, MICHAEL JAY CORPUZ
 72 AREVALO, KARL ANTHONY MACALISANG
73 ARGANA, MARK EDWARD BALEDA
 74 ARIATE, JOHN ALFRED GUARDACASA
 75 ARIETA, RECTO I AZAÑA
76 ARO, MARION NIÑO MENGUITO
77 ARROYO, JAYWARD ESTRELLA
78 ARUTA, ANGELO PAOLO VILLANUEVA
79 ATIENZA, ANTHONY JEFFERSON SAET
80 ATIENZA, DARWIN ASI
81 AUSTRIA, JONAS JOHN EARL MAÑIBO
82 AUSTRIA, JUSTIN RAY DELGADO
83 AUTIDA, JUNDIE VALDUEZA
84 AZARES, ALAN JR BENEMERITO
85 BABAS, MCWHEEL BAYLON
86 BADAJOS, JUDE MICHAEL
87 BADATO, ROAMAR ECLE
88 BADEO, JONATHAN GARCIA
89 BAETA, ANDREW OLASO
 90 BAGO, CHRISTOPHER BONGANAY
 91 BAGSIT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
92 BAGUIO, ANDRES JR BRIGOLI
 93 BAGULAYA, GIL JR LARIOQUE
 94 BAISAS, JAYSON PATANA
95 BALADAD, DELVYCX HIPOL
96 BALANGUE, KERWEEN ALCEBAR
97 BALBACAL, ERIKA LAINE POLGEN
98 BALBUENA, CHARLIE AUXTERO
99 BALINGIT, TJ RAZ
 100 BALLADA, MAUREEN ETCUBAÑAS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 4 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 BALTAZAR, NELSON CAINTO
102 BANAAG, MARK KEVIN MANGURALI
103 BANIAGA, CHRISTOPHER TUNGAY
104 BARBADO, MARLON CACCAM
105 BARING, RUSSELL JOHN ESTRERA
 106 BASAS, RAUL JR ABELLA
 107 BATINGAL, RUDY LAURENTE
108 BAURE, AUREL HANDUGAN
109 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN RUNATAY
110 BAUTISTA, JAN FLORO SALUDARIO
111 BAUTISTA, REYMAR SOMIDO
112 BAUTISTA, VANESSA ELLAINE MAGNAYE
113 BAYER, APRIL ARAÑO
114 BAYONA, MARK ANTHONY ALMELIA
115 BELA-O, LEONARD CUADLISAN
 116 BELARMINO, MAXGEL AMOGUIS
117 BELDAD, REMAR RAMIREZ
118 BENTILLO, DINO ORTIZ
 119 BENTILLO, MATEO JR ORTIZ
 120 BERCILLA, EDDIE JR BARAL
121 BERDISIN, JEFFREY ARANTON
 122 BERGONIO, ARNOLD RHOMEL MAKABENTA
 123 BERMAS, ALBERT BUERE
124 BERMAS, JOSEPH MARCE
125 BERNARDO, GIANCARLO ANGELES
126 BERZALDO, ROCHE MAE VITOR
127 BIALNO, DIXON PONGSAYAN
128 BIGYAN, GLOBERT CLAVERIA
129 BISNAR, WILFREDO NUEVAS
130 BISQUERA, FRANCES IRENE CASTILLO
131 BLASTIQUE, HAROLD ATIENZA
132 BOBIS, DHON XEAN SAN MIGUEL
133 BOBIS, RANDY ARAOJO
134 BOG-AC, DO TAMBALONG
 135 BOISER, SANNY PARAGATOS
 136 BONDOC, PAUL ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
137 BOOL, MARIVETTE CONCEPCION
138 BOONGALING, PAMELA CAMILLE VILLAFRANCA
139 BRAGA, JOSE MARIA ESTRELLANA
140 BRES, LOUIE ALFRED HORTILANO
141 BRIONES, JON AMIEL MANPOSTE
142 BRIOSO, GILBERT III PUZON
143 BRITON, NOLAN IVAN HERNANDEZ
144 BRUAN, JAYSON RAMAS
145 BUAN, GERALD OCAMPO
146 BULAONG, RICHARD RENZ LIGERA
147 BUQUID, JERDAN CANICOSA
148 BUTALID, RICHARD CAÑETE
149 CAACBAY, AARON PAUL ALOVERA
150 CABACCANG, GEORGE ARISTON TORDIL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 5 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 CABIZARES, RICKY TABAL
152 CABO, SANNY RAPADA
153 CABRAL, ANGELO ALBERT BENITEZ
 154 CABRERA, JET PAULO
 155 CABRILLAS, MARK ANTHONY RAMIREZ
156 CABUGAO, REYNAN DASA
157 CACERES, JECIEL OSIAL
158 CADA-O, WYLDER KEN DIMAS
159 CAGUIMBAL, JERIC PESIGAN
160 CAHILIG, FRITZ NIÑO PUNIO
161 CAINGAT, MENDRIN JOHN GARCIA
162 CAJUDO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER VIRREY
163 CALAMCAM, ALVIN RUMUAR
164 CALIXTO, JESTER SETH BESWAYAN
165 CALMA, JAYVE KIT ARVIN EGAM
166 CALUNA, MICHAEL JAN MANCHING
167 CALVEZ, REYNO MOPON
168 CAMARAO, MIDEL BUCAOTO
169 CAMATA, PATRICK ANDREE ABITRIA
170 CAMILLER, LAURENCE REY GATELA
171 CANAREJO, OLIVER ARCAÑO
172 CANDELARIO, DERWIN ROBENACIO
 173 CANONIZADO, KEREN HEIDE CUSTODIO
 174 CANTOS, SHERLYN DE LOS REYES
175 CANUTO, JOHN TOMINIO
 176 CAOILE, MARGIELYN VIADO
 177 CAPE, ELMER JUN CAYANG
178 CAPULE, ELAINE SEVILLA
179 CARAGAN, KRISTOPHER SANTOS
180 CARAMPATAN, CHARLES EMMANUEL REYES
181 CARANZO, KENNY RYL BUYTRAGO
182 CARESOSA, JOSEPH EARL GALLENERO
183 CARILLO, DENNIS NOEL GULANE
184 CARINGAL, NORIEL PAGARAN
185 CAROLINO, MARK VINCENT ANTONIO
186 CARRILLO, JOHN PAULO BABEJES
187 CASERA, PHILIP JOHN SALISE
188 CASIBANG, MARIEL DAN CASTILLO
189 CASIÑO, JOHN DEER ADELAN
190 CASQUEJO, JORIEL GENODEPANON
191 CASTAÑEDA, HANA LEAH APIGO
192 CASTILLO, JERIC LESTER BALADAD
193 CASTILLO, MARK LLOYD SABLAN
194 CASTRO, ANGELO LIZARDA
 195 CASTUERAS, CELINE ALMIRA PACHECO
 196 CATABAY, GRACE MONSES
197 CATAPANG, DONNA ERICKA MAGBATOC
 198 CATARMAN, RONALD SALINAS
 199 CAWILAN, MOISES LAURENTE
200 CAYABYAB, MARK ANGELO AUSTRIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 6 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 CAYMO, ROBERT MUNSAYAC
202 CELESTE, MARVIN ALDONZA
203 CEPEDA, RUEL BUSA
204 CHAVEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER SERAPEN
205 CHU, DALE RICHMOND LOBO
206 CLARIÑO, CARLOS AZUR
207 CLAUS, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
208 CLAVERIA, NATHALIE COLEEN ARAULLO
209 CLEMENTE, CARLYLE SHANE BACAL
210 CLOTARIO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MILANTE
211 COLANSE, JONAS TACBAS
212 COLIAO, JEFERSON RESPECIA
213 COMEDA, GLEN JR LAIGO
214 COMIGHOD, LEONARDO LLEMIT
215 CONSOLACION, JUAN MIGUEL MATIAS
216 CONSTANTINO, JEMUELL JOHN SAGADRACA
217 CORBO, JAYSON DANILA
218 CORDERO, RAFAELLE NACARIO
219 CORONADO, PAUL JOSEPH SOLIS
 220 CORRE, AURELIO JR DISTINGUIDO
 221 CORTEZ, LAURENCE BALAGOT
222 CORTEZ, VICTOR JR CABASE
223 CRUZ, RHYSZ RAMOS
224 CUADRA, MARK GERALD DELOS SANTOS
225 CUBILLO, JONNIF SALDIVAR JALAWIG
226 CUDAL, CRISTIAN BALTERO
227 CUDAPAS, JEFFREY CASANOVA
228 CUETO, CHRISTIAN NORJAY GARAN
229 CUNANAN, JULIUS CESAR POBLETE
230 CUSI, MARK ANTHONY PADUA
231 CUYA, MARIEL ESPELETA
232 DACANAY, DIONISIO JR DACO-AG
 233 DACER, NORBERTO III JOSE
234 DAGO-OC, REYNALLE CANONIGO
235 DALANGIN, MARICRIS BEJAR
 236 DALANON, XERXIS DOMINIC GUNO
 237 DALAZA, MIRIAM DOCTOLERO
238 DALIGDIG, BRIAN APAS
 239 DAMAYO, TED SAMULDE
 240 DAVID, NICHOLE ANNE PACULANAN
241 DE CASTRO, JAYLOUR BAJANA
242 DE CASTRO, JAYVEE MAGBOO
243 DE CASTRO, JONAS SAGALA
244 DE CASTRO, NHERLYN CABAGYO
245 DE GUZMAN, ARJAN JAKE RUAYA
246 DE GUZMAN, EMERSON SUELTO
247 DE GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH ESCUADRO
248 DE JESUS, JONATHAN FRANCIS CAYABYAB
249 DE LARA, MARLO DE LEON
250 DE LEON, JEFFREY KEVIN BUNDOC 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 7 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 DE LEON, LEONALD JR FERMILL
252 DE LOS REYES, RUDOLPH ALVAREZ
253 DE LUNA, JOHN ERASMOS MARI LAYSON
254 DE LUNA, RONALD DE LUNA
255 DE MESA, JAMES
256 DE PEDRO, MARK LESTER TARAPE
257 DE ROMA, MIKAEL ACAL
 258 DEL ROSARIO, JERIC QUILATAN
 259 DELA CRUZ, ERICKSON PUNO
260 DELA CRUZ, LEO JOHN TORRES
 261 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAGUNTAS
 262 DELA CRUZ, RONALD GINOY
263 DELA CUESTA, KEVIN JOHN YATAR
 264 DELA LUNA, HEROLD CHRISTIAN MANIGBAS
 265 DELA PAZ, GIDEON JOHN TIAMSING
266 DELA PEÑA, PATRICKSON PEPITO
 267 DELA ROCA, NESTOR JR ODESTE
 268 DELA ROSA, JONAH FESARIT
269 DELA ROSA, RHOM JUSTIN GARCIA
270 DELATOR, DONALD SEVILLA
271 DELFIN, ROI ROQUERO
272 DELGADO, NIÑO PAUL DE JESUS
273 DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY MANAYAO
274 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELO GOJAR
275 DELOS SANTOS, MARC VINCE CORONADO
276 DEMOTICA, ROBERT ARIEGO
277 DERAMAS, JONNEL BONUEL
278 DERI, JEROME JAO
279 DIAZ, JOSEPH FREEMAN ESPAYOS
280 DIMAANO, JONAS DIMACULANGAN
281 DIMAANO, MARVIN VIRTUCIO
282 DIMACULANGAN, ROSE ANN BULACLAC
 283 DIMAL, AIMAR JAY ESPIRITU
 284 DIMAYUGO, HARMON DIAZ
285 DINGLASAN, CHARMAINE RAMIREZ
 286 DINOY, JOHN BERTSAN QUIROL
 287 DIONISIO, WILLIAM RASONABLE
288 DIPASUPIL, MARK KEVIN CATAPANG
289 DIPASUPIL, RICHARD JAYSON CARLOS
290 DIZON, JEFFREY LLOYD BULINGOT
291 DIZON, MANUEL CHRISTHOPER ABAYON
292 DOBLE, JAN DOMINIC ARRIESGADO
293 DOCTAMA, APRIL DEOCAREZA
294 DOCTOR, ALMIRA DIESTA
295 DOGNIDON, JOHN DAVID RONDILLA
296 DONAIRE, RANDY JAMIN
297 DONGALLO, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
298 DUALLO, JOHN KENNETH ROMERO
299 DUAN, EFRAIM PAÑA
300 DUCUSIN, EUGINE TANGOAY 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 8 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 DULAY, ARCHI ISMAEL AQUINO
302 EBORA, REBB IAN DE CHAVEZ
303 ECAL, EDGARDO CARISO
304 EDORA, PAULO CUI
 305 EDOSMA, LEONARD BRITANICO
 306 EDULLANTES, JHUNBEL AMIHAN
307 EMBRADO, MA CATHERINE JULAO
308 ENCARNACION, FRANCIS FELIX TOLENTINO
309 ENERO, ARISTHON NUEVO
310 ENRIQUEZ, WILCE BABATUAN
311 ERGUIZA, RONNIE BACANI
312 ERNACIO, JAYSON BALENA
313 EROK, KEITH KEVIN CAÑEDO
314 ESCALONA, AUDREY ERICKSON BARCELON
315 ESCARCHA, PAOLO BAYOCA
316 ESLABON, JAY CAÑADORA
317 ESLAVA, JEFFERSON ANAS
318 ESPANTO, JEROME RAY RODELAS
319 ESPINOSA, REAGAN ENGUITO
320 ESPINOSA, REXON PANES
 321 ESQUILLA, NORMAN ANGCO
 322 ESTAVILLO, KEVIN CRUZ
323 ESTIOKO, MARK JOSEPH JASARENO
324 ESTO, VINCENT ANG
325 ESTORCO, ERYAN TANGUAMOS
326 ESTOY, KIM DANIEL TARALA
327 EUGENIO, ALWIN REAL
328 EUSEBIO, JAMES EMMAÑUELLE PILOTOS
329 EVAN, BRYAN JAYSON DE VEGA
330 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN SAN DIEGO
331 FABRIA, KEVIN PANCHO
332 FABROS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PAULINO
333 FADERAGAO, JOHN REMSIS FABELLA
334 FAJARDO, JAHSUAH PACQUIAO
335 FELICIANO, ARNY GAIL CONTRERAS
336 FERNANDEZ, RUSTY SORIANO
 337 FERNANDO, RONN RANIEL BO
 338 FERRER, PHILIP VERNE GINES
339 FETIL, JOHN WAYNE SANDER POLIQUIT
 340 FLORES, DEXTER ANGELO GABION
 341 FLORES, JESSE LOU DELA CRUZ
342 FONTANILLA, JULIUS PATRICK LOPENA
 343 FONTANOZA, FREDERICK AGUAVIVA
 344 FRAN, R JAY GAMAYON
345 FRANCO, BRYAN CAÑESO
346 FRUELDA, SARAH JANE FAJARILLO
347 FRUTO, CHRISTINE JOY MIRALPES
348 FUENTES, JOHN ERWIN SOLANOY
349 FUERTE, BILLY TWAINE PALMA
350 GABRIOLA, MARK ANTHONY ARENDAJE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 9 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 GABUNA, JOCEL ANN REANDELAR
352 GALANG, RYAN LAWRENCE JACAVAN
353 GALISTE, JEREMY VALLEJO
354 GALLOS, RINGIE BENALDO
355 GALOS, JEROM LAPAS
356 GALVEZ, MAURICE ANTON TUQUIB
357 GAMBOA, WEDD MAR TUBIGAN
358 GAMBONG, JOHN PATRICK BAHAN
359 GAMEZ, EVAN JOHN ABAQUITA
360 GAMUTAN, ARMANDO JR CAHIG
361 GAONA, LYRA ANN CLEMENTE
 362 GAPUZ, LYNDON JAY MALLARE
 363 GARA, ARIANE JOYCE VILLAFRANCA
364 GARAY, EDUARDO JR SANTOS
365 GARCIA, DENNMARK MAAGAD
366 GARCIA, RONDELL JORDAN ACOB
367 GARING, DUVAL JORGE STO DOMINGO
368 GATON, CLIFFORD GRAYDA
369 GAVIÑO, HERMIE JR ANENIAS
370 GAYTERO, REX UGAY
371 GAÑO, JAY MARC LLAMADO
372 GEMENTIZA, KEVIN REY SAGARINO
373 GENEBRALDO, AERL PODADERA
374 GENECIRAN, REY MART TORRES
375 GENTOLEA, RON KEVIN PAVILLAR
376 GERALDINO, ALGIN UBA
377 GLIANE, RONNIE GACOSTA
 378 GOMEZ, JAY-AR RAMOS
 379 GOMEZ, JUSTIN PAOLO CANLAS
380 GONITO, HANNA JANE CAMITAN
381 GONZALES, ALVI ZILLAH PLATON
382 GONZALES, GELEEN LAYRIT
383 GONZALES, JOHN MARK LAGUARTILLA
384 GRAMATICA, JERALD ENANO
385 GUARIÑA, KEN ANDRIE DUNGARAN
386 GUBATANA, MA OFHIE JOY REPOLLO
387 GUINID, JESSAMYN CHOCYAGAN
388 GUINTO, LEONARD KHO
389 GUIRHEM, LEONEL GIMOTO
390 GUIÑARES, CHRISTIAN OMAR PASTORIL
391 GULTIA, ANTHONY DELIGERO
392 GUMANID, RAYMUND CARIN
393 GUPIT, DAN WILMAR JAVIER
 394 GUSTILO, RICHARD DEAN GOMEZ
 395 GUSTO, MART-GIL AURESTILA
396 GUTIERREZ, JOHN JEREMIAH BORBON
 397 GUTIERREZ, MARIEL HARVEY OCTAVIANO
 398 GUTIERREZ, PHILIP KAVEN MACATLANG
399 GUTIERREZ, SHERWIN ENGAY
 400 GUTIERREZ, VICTOR MICHAEL GRUTA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 10 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 GUZON, DENNIS LEAN CARAGAY
402 HAILAR, GLENN RAFIL
403 HALLIG, RICO BALASTON
404 HAMBRE, DIAM JUNN PADUA
405 HARABE, CHRISTOPER MA-ASIN
406 HERMIA, KERVIN SIAN
407 HERMIDA, JORIS VAN GILBUENA
408 HERNANDEZ, GERON SENYAHAN
409 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ELINE MACATANGAY
410 HOLLON, HAROLD BLANDO
411 HONRUBIA, PETER JHUN II MIRABUENA
412 HORLADOR, KRISTIAN JAMES BASCO
413 IBASCO, VIRGILIO JR BALNEG
414 IGAMA, MUELVER MACAY
415 ILAGAN, ANJHO ANTONIO BAJA
 416 INDONELA, VANDOLFH GABRIEL
 417 INOCENCIO, ROBERT KENDALL MIRAMBEL
418 ISBERTO, KEITH OSTIQUE
 419 JAMILI, ALGLEN ALVAREZ
 420 JAMLIG, KING JAMES NHOEL BARROGA
421 JAMON, JERICO FLORES
422 JAVIER, RENZ ALLEN PANOPIO
423 JOAQUIN, PETER JOSHUA CORNELIUS SAPRID
424 JOLO, CHRISTIAN PAUL LOPEZ
425 JORDA, JADE JOSEPH OCUBILLO
426 JORGIO, LUCIO JR LOBINGCO
427 JOSE, JERWYNNE SANTIAGO
428 JOVELLANO, MARX MARJONEL BIBAR
429 JUSAYAN, MC DEO SANCHEZ
430 KADIL, SYYED BRIEN ABAS
431 KAYANAN, DAVID ROMAN ESPIRITU
432 LACHICA, MANDY BASILIO
433 LACSA, JONATHAN JOHN CABALLERO
434 LADISLA, GYVER GONZALES
435 LAGO, ALFIE BALLON
436 LAGRANA, JUSTINE LORENZ FLORES
437 LAGUISMA, MARK ANTHONY JIMENEZ
 438 LAGUITAN, ORLEE JAY ATENCIA
 439 LAGUNA, MARK KEVIN ESPIA
440 LANDICHO, FERRLAN FERRER
 441 LANDICHO, JOHN KERVIN AGUILERA
 442 LAOLAO, NERI JR TAYABAS
443 LAPEÑA, EDMER LUZANO
444 LAPIDEZ, R-JAY POTATO
 445 LARIOSA, JOHN KEVIN MAGLANGIT
446 LARU-AN, MARYNELL SIODINA
447 LASUDEN, FRENZEL CAYAT
448 LAURENTE, KIM JARRE BALANE
449 LAURENTE, PETER PAUL FIEL
450 LAZO, KEVIN RIVERA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 11 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 LEE, JORJEN BRYAN PERALTA
452 LEGARTE, LAWRENCE SORIANO
453 LEGASPI, ERNESTO JR CORREA
 454 LEGASPI, KARLA JANABAN
 455 LEONA, KATHLEEN JOY CASTILLO
456 LEYNES, RAY VINCENT DE LUNA
 457 LIBAO, APRILYN CALICA
 458 LIGSAY, FRANCIS ERL CARLOS
459 LINGAT, JOSELITO CARIG
460 LIWANA, GERMON GARAO
461 LLANA, JOHNREY POJAS
462 LLANITA, RAINDEL JADE BERMUDO
463 LLENA, LLEWELLYN PARAS
464 LOBEDICA, GILBERT LAPASARAN
465 LOBO, JOEYLEE TRAVIÑA
466 LOLO, JAYSON PADAYAO
467 LOREMIA, AMERSON CARULLO
468 LORENTE, LUISITO GASTON
469 LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
 470 LOZANO, IAN CHRISTIAN SABADO
 471 LOZARITO, ROUZ JOELIT PADILLA
472 LUCAS, BILLY JOE CARIÑO
473 LUDOVICE, EMMANUEL BARANDA
474 LUNA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DONCERAS
475 LUTA, ALBERT DIANOPRA
476 LUZANO, OHMAR JAMON
477 LUZENTALES, ARNOLD FRONDOZO
478 MACABARE, DIONITO ANGELO DERILO
479 MACALINDONG, MELVIN DOMINIC ABERGOS
480 MACALINDONG, ROMMEL CARLO MALLARI
481 MACATANGAY, DANICA CLAVERIA
482 MACATANGAY, EMAR SURELA
483 MAGANDAM, RAYMOND PEPE
484 MAGAYANES, KENNY MIRANDILLA
485 MAGHANOY, JOSEPH DIAZ
486 MAGPANTAY, MARCK ANTHONY ABINA
487 MAGTANGOB, JULIUS JOHN DUCUSIN
488 MAHINAY, JONAS LABIAN
489 MAHUSAY, MARC RICH MIGUEL
490 MAKABENTA, JERICO PAUL YOINGCO
491 MALAIBA, MARK JAYSON CUETO
 492 MALASIQUE, MICHELLE MANZANILLA
 493 MALEJANA, JEFFERSON FORMAREJO
494 MALENAB, JAN MARC TIAUZON
 495 MALIGAYA, CHRISTINE TORRE
 496 MALIGSAY, JAVIER JR CRISOSTOMO
497 MALTO, JAYSON REY COMALING
498 MAMACLAY, ALLAN JAY GUZMAN
499 MAMAILAO, NADJIR BALABAGAN
500 MAMINTA, HASSEM MANABILANG 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 12 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 MANALO, NEIL JOHN MAGTIBAY
502 MANALOTO, KEVIN ALEJANDRO
503 MANANGAN, JOSHUA CASTAÑEDA
504 MANANSALA, HARVEY CHESTER MUSNI
505 MANDOCDOC, HAROLD MENDOZA
506 MANGABANG, VERNA LYNNE ZARA
507 MANGABON, JOHN PATRICK KING
508 MANIQUIS, FREDERICK DE OCAMPO
509 MANLANGIT, CHRISTIAN UCHI
510 MAPUSAO, JARED HITOSIS
511 MAPUTI, MARIEL MAÑEBO
512 MARANDANG, AMRONSIDIC SUMAYAN
513 MARASIGAN, DARWIN MANGURALI
 514 MARASIGAN, MARK DAVE SORIANO
 515 MARASIGAN, MARK GILBERT ELONA
516 MARATAS, EDWARD SEAN CINCO
 517 MARCAIDA, MARJORIE GUNDAY
 518 MARCELO, MATTHEW DE LEON
519 MARQUEZ, DARYL HEARTFYM OMEGA
520 MARQUEZ, FELMAR LAWRENCE OPINALDO
521 MARTINEZ, JOHN CABRAL
522 MARZAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN MORTEL
523 MATILLANO, XAVIER MILLARO
524 MATULAC, ROMULO CABALONGA
525 MAULA, JASON ALMONTE
526 MAULLION, MARY GRACE BANTUGON
527 MAURICIO, CESAR IAN AQUINO
528 MAYUGA, ELWIN JAMES TIANGSON
529 MAÑIBO, LIEZELLE BUENO
530 MEDEL, JERAMELL OLIVER PADILLA
531 MEDINA, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO
532 MELO, DAVE NEMER HERNANDEZ
 533 MELO, JOREL ANGELO CUIZON
 534 MENDIOLA, ROGELIO JR ABUNDO
535 MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER HENARES
 536 MENDOZA, EFRAIM MANDIGMA
 537 MENDOZA, IAN ROSE AARON FOJAS
538 MENDOZA, JOEY MOTEL
539 MERCED, ALEXIS ADRIAN GOFREDO
540 MEREGILDO, JONARD POLLENTES
541 MESIAS, JODEL NAPOLES
542 MICKLAY, LANCE SIMON KAWI
543 MICULOB, RHODEL JABINES
544 MIGUEL, KATLEEN KATE DELA CRUZ
545 MOLATO, KAMILLE ANN BERBON
546 MOLDE, HARRY JASON RAMOS
547 MOLINO, FRITZ GERALD TENORIO
548 MONTE, MARY MAURENE GIE BALDORADO
549 MONTEBON, ORLAND CARAMBANA
550 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA CHARIZZA BORJA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 13 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 MONTEROLA, ELIZAR LICAYLICAY
552 MONTESCLAROS, ARIEL AMPIT
553 MONTOJO, CANDY CAJILO
554 MORANTE, BOBBY MENDOZA
 555 MORATA, LUCKY EBID
 556 MOTUS, KERMITH PHILIP FULGENCIO
557 MUECA, MARLON TED AQUINO
 558 MULA, RAYMOND JOEL YLADE
 559 MUYA, RANIL GA
560 NACHOR, ALDRIAN FLORES
561 NAMORO, MARIA ANGELA HULGUIN
562 NARVAZA, RAYMON ORDANES
563 NATUEL, NELSON JR MACATO
564 NAVALTA, PAUL JOHN EBORA
565 NAVARRO, JERWYN ILAYA
566 NAYAL, LOU NOVEM DANO
567 NEGAD, MARK DAVE JUEGOS
568 NIERE, MANUEL LUIGI SEPTIMO
569 NILLOS, ALDHRIN TEÑOSO
570 NINON, ERJAM JOHN DE GUZMAN
 571 NITRO, KEVIN DIPALAC
 572 NOBLEZA, RALPH FREDERICK DIANTON
573 NORICO, MARCKY LAMBO
574 NOTARTE, NORIEL VALDEHUEZA
575 OBLIGAR, BEN DEKER BRIGIDO
576 OCAY, KEVIN LEXTER LABARENTO
577 OLANGGO, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
578 OLIMBA, BREYNARD NAILON
579 OLIVEROS, JAY TEODOSIO
580 ONDAY, JHOEDELMARK VILLANUEVA
581 OPINA, PAUL RAYMUND ANGELO
582 ORDONIO, DARWIN FRANCISCO
583 ORDOÑO, ALJHON DEJINO
 584 ORILLO, CHARLZ MAGNO
 585 ORILLO, JESSIE JAMES GORDONAS
586 ORTIZ, JEROME KERSEY AGUZAR
 587 OSIO, RAYMOND PAULO OLIVERA
 588 OSIONES, CARL DEWEY SALVALEON
589 PAASA, JOSE ACHILLES JR BALANAY
590 PABON, JULLEAH JOY BOLIVAR
591 PABORA, RENANTE CALLOPIS
592 PACLE, MARVIN GAYE MANACPO
593 PADAYHAG, VAN SANTILLAN
594 PAEZ, FRANKIE JR DOMINGUEZ
595 PAGATPAT, ROANN CADORNA
596 PAGDUNZOLAN, JHUN JAEN
597 PAGHASIAN, JEAN ACOSTA
598 PAGOLA, GERARD REYES
599 PAIRES, JAKE LUIS ABASTILLAS
 600 PAJULAS, MICHAEL JOSEPH BASAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 14 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 PALAD, JOHN REX ALBELDA
602 PALEN, SATURNINO DELOS SANTOS
 603 PALITAYAN, ELEC BENDAN RAMOS
 604 PALMA, LORDJEAN YACO
605 PANELO, JAN OMAR ORIBELLO
606 PANTALEON, HEINRICH DONES
607 PANTE, MARK JEYSAM CUISON
608 PANUGAN, ELGENE BACO
609 PAPIO, RAY JOHN SAMSON
610 PAPNA, GELLIAN FAYE SEVILLANO
611 PARDO, JERECO UBALDO
612 PARMAN, MICHAEL JOHN BARRERA
613 PARUNGAO, RALPH LAURENCE DIMAUN
614 PASCUA, ROMMEL DECENA
615 PATAK, MAYNARD FERNANDEZ
 616 PATAN, LIOMYR ANTIPASADO
 617 PATUBO, AARON JAMES SANTOS
618 PEDAMATO, REYMART ATENCIO
 619 PEDROSA, RANEL PEDROSA
 620 PELIPADA, REJALDE MATIAS
621 PENES, AUBREY JOY ORIEL
622 PEPITO, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER BELACHE
623 PEPITO, ZORO ASTER GONZALES
624 PEREZ, JANSEN GERONGAY
625 PEREZ, MARK PHIL FERRER
626 PEREZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
627 PEREZ, ROSELYN ASUGUI
628 PERIDA, ZAYNEL GARCIA
629 PESCADOR, ALLEN PAUL REYES
630 PETALCORIN, JOHN ANTHONY CERNA
631 PETALVER, JOHN ELRICK ABIA
632 PETINGCO, MARK NESLIE CARPENA
633 PEÑAFLORIDA, JIM VELUZ
634 PEÑALES, JOHN LORENCE MAGDARAOG
 635 PICAR, MARBEC AUGUSTUS BARCENILLA
 636 PICAÑA, DEMAR URSUA
637 PIEDAD, EDUARDO JR DURAY
 638 PILEO, LEMUEL JOROLAN
 639 PINGOL, NELVIN NIÑO TOLENTINO
640 PIODENA, VENER RODELAS
641 PIÑON, RALPH CHRISTIAN POBLETE
642 POLIDARIO, ALFIE ABENDAN
643 PONGASE, REINEL DOTE
644 PUA, KENNETH DY
645 PUEBLO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
646 QUILAT, JAY CAAY
647 QUILES, MARIA KORENA CONCEPCION GUBAC
648 QUIOCHO, MIGUEL JR MAPALO
649 QUITO, JOHN WILLIAM TAMO
650 RABANO, YVONNE FAYE ELLINE CASTILLO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 15 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 RACE, BILLY JHONES FLORES
652 RADA, RAMIL QUIZO
653 RAMIREZ, MARY FLOR MABITAZAN
 654 RAMONES, EDGAR JR GARAÑA
 655 RAMOS, DARWIN LAYUG
656 RAMOS, JEZZLE CABATAY
657 RAMOS, MARK JERICK CRUZ
658 RANGIRIS, ZULFIKAR ALUYUDAN
659 RAQUEDAN, NORMAN FERNANDEZ
660 RAQUEL, ALEJO JR MACABABBAD
661 RASAY, JUN KEVIN GANIR
662 RASOS, DANDY CASTILLO
663 RAZA, ROMMEL AGNIR
664 RAZON, KRISTINE HAZEL GUTIERREZ
665 RAÑA, DARIUS DAVE DE VERA
666 REALISTA, ESMERALDO JR BACAL
 667 REBUSTES, HERVIN REBOGBOG
 668 RECABAR, KENNY ALIGAGA
669 RECAPENTE, RONIE GUARINO
670 REFE, AMYLENE MORALES
671 REGUA, KRISTOFER BUNOAN
672 REGULACION, AILYN CAÑETE
673 RELENTE, ALEXANDER JEROME NAZ
674 REMIGIO, JEZLEY PASCUA
675 RENEGADO, MARVIN VERGARA
676 REPASO, FERDINAND JR YANSON
677 RETARDO, RESHEL MIRABALLES
678 REVESTIR, ALEXANDER IMPERIAL
679 REYES, ELMER JR MONCADA
680 REYES, FLORA GARCIA
681 REYES, MARK ANTHONY DE ROXAS
682 REYNANTE, KEVIN PATRICK DUCAYAG
 683 RIBU, FRANCIS ANTHONY JAYMA
 684 RILLERA, REYNALDO JR NOBLE
685 RIVERA, KEVIN CAMAY
 686 RIVERA, LESTER JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
 687 RIVERA, LIMUEL ANGELES
688 ROBLES, DENISSE DELA CRUZ
689 ROLUNA, ALWAYNE ERAMA
690 RONQUILLO, RUY HASIGAN
691 ROSAL, CHRIS VINCENT CAAMPUED
692 ROSALDA, LYNELL JESUSA RECON
693 ROSALDES, JESSA ANDUTAN
694 ROSALES, ARON MARCO JAVID
695 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN MASILUNGAN
696 ROSARIO, JAYSON SORIANO
697 SABADO, ROMEL CATBAGAN
698 SABAR, ELVIN JOHN PASIA
 699 SABATER, MARK VON PINPIN
 700 SABO, JUN ARON GUEVARRA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 16 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 SABORRIDO, JAMES MONTANO PAJO
 702 SAFLOR, CARLO SASIS
 703 SALAS, ANNA MARIE BALATUCAN
704 SALLE, XANDRA JEN ALVAR
705 SALVO, ZERLON JUDE RIVERA
706 SAMANIEGO, PAOLO RABANAL
707 SAN LUIS, JERRY SAN ESTEBAN
708 SANGCAP, CLIFFORD OROZCO
709 SANTIAGO, JOEBETH UMALI
710 SANTO, CHARLO PEDROSO
711 SANTOS, DARRYL TABORADA
712 SANTOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
713 SAPIANDANTE, CHRISTOPHER CUNILLE
714 SARIN, JHON RICK ANINO
 715 SARSONAS, ROMMEL DE LA CRUZ
 716 SARTIN, RAYMART PADILLA
717 SASAN, MARK VINCENT JR DELOS SANTOS
718 SASING, REX TEJERO
719 SECUYA, ALFRED GALO
720 SEGUNDO, GLOREBEL BLANZA
721 SENGCO, REGINA MAE MARQUEZ
722 SENIQUE, LENNON SANTOS
723 SENOJA, CARLO MARVIN AGUILON
724 SERASPE, JESSIE ALBERT CARBONELL
725 SERIL, WALTER CERENO
726 SICAT, RENE DAGUPLO
727 SIMAN, ANN LORAINE REYES
 728 SINGIAN, JONATHAN IAN ERMITAÑO
 729 SIOSON, TITO JR GOTAS
730 SOL, GARRET GIM USON
 731 SOLOMON, CAMILLE LIM
 732 SOLQUIO, MA LUCIA NEPOMUCENO
733 SOLUTA, JOHN PAOLO CORTEZ
734 SOLVER, MENANDRO JESUS SAYSON
735 SORIANO, ALEMAR DE LEON
736 SORIANO, DARYL JAKE MAGORA
737 SORIANO, GEBRIELLE CUETO
738 SORIANO, NIEZZA GAMORA
739 SORIO, MICHAEL
740 STA MARIA, SHEMEA DAVID
741 SUAN, ALFRED JORGE SENOY
742 SUEZO, MICHAEL BRIAN DANO
743 SULAPAS, MICHAEL JONIS TUMANGOB
744 SUMIPIT, ROWELL CATALINO
745 SUNDIAM, MARK ANTHONY REYES
746 TABLIAGO, MICHAEL ASUNCION
 747 TAGOMATA, KRISTIAN GIL GORNAL
 748 TALAO, CHRISTIAN FLORES
749 TALISAY, JANINE MARFIL
 750 TAMBONG, THEDDIE HUSSIN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 17 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 TANEO, CELEDONIO JR DIAZ
752 TANGAL, CARMELO ANGELO TORATE
753 TAROL, RAYMART JAMES PABLO
754 TEJADA, RODEL ACUESTA
755 TENGCO, JOHNNY II SIDLAO
756 THOMAS, NEIL PERALTA
757 TIANCHON, HARRY JR TAN
758 TIBAY, ROXANNE JUBAIL MAGSOMBOL
759 TIMBANG, JOHN AARON ARUBANG
760 TINONGA, LYNDON TEOFILO
761 TOBIAS, REYNANTE MALAPAYA
762 TOLEDO, JOHN RAYMOND SABULARSE
763 TORRES, BRYANT AQUINO
764 TOYOKEN, SAMUEL ALYA
765 TRINIDAD, JAN LOISE MILAY
 766 TROPA, RENE JOHN GONZALES
 767 TUAZON, GABRIEL ANGELO ALVENDA
768 TUGAD, JAIRUS PATRICK ANGELO
769 TUMABCAO, IVY NOVENO
770 UBALDO, FLORO JR PINO
771 UBAÑA, WILSON II FERRER
772 UCANG, RODGEE VINCENT IGAR
773 URBANOZO, MEL-JON BASUEL
774 URGELLES, RAYMOND GABAY
775 UY, JAYVIR JUANTA
776 UY, ROMY JR VALDE
777 VALDERAMA, WILLIAM ROMERO
778 VALDEZ, JONEL ESPARES
 779 VALENTON, CASEY NICKHOLAI DURO
 780 VALENZUELA, KEVIN PEREZ
781 VALKENBURGH, JEAN-PHILIPPE MAYNARD OROPILLA
 782 VALLE, LOU BENEDIC CABANILLA
 783 VEGA, HANZ TAPALES
784 VELASCO, REUBEN JOHN ZARZOSO
 785 VERGARA, EMMANUEL ANGELO VICENTE
 786 VERSOZA, ARIEN JADD PEÑALBER
787 VICTORIO, PATRICK SEDIE MAÑULIT
788 VIERNES, RONAN MORALES
789 VILLACRUCIS, JUNE ROWELL BAULITA
790 VILLACRUSIS, ARON AL SEACOR
791 VILLADAR, FILEMON JR FLORES
792 VILLAGRACIA, MARK JACEL CORONADO
793 VILLALOBOS, NORVEN PIOL
794 VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN ABANTE
795 VILLAPANDO, ROSEMARIE JAVIER
796 VILLARTA, LEONILO PABROA
797 VILLATUYA, RUSSEL CASACLANG
798 VINUYA, ALDREEN EVANGELISTA
799 VIRAY, STEPHEN DAMASCO
800 VIRAY, WILLIE ANDRIEL OLIVERIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 10 & 11, 2016 Page: 18 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 VISMANOS, QUEENIE QUIJANO
802 VIÑAS, JANINE MAE CABALLERO
803 WAJE, MARK ALVIN DELA CRUZ
 804 YAP, EDELWISE GESSLER ONG
 805 YPANTO, BABES RUSSEL RICAHUERTA
806 YUNSON, JOSEPH SALAR
 807 YUTUC, RAY VINCY DE GUZMAN
 808 ZARA, JEROME BLAY
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 19 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016


 1 ABAD, JERWIN TABAO
2 ABAD, JOMER IBABAO
3 ABARCA, RAMIL JOSE DANILA
4 ABATA, RAYMOND DOMONDON
 5 ABESAMIS, KREIG AUDREY LAMERA
 6 ABGELINA, GABRIEL LUCERO
7 ABLAS, NOLINIEL SAYSON
8 ABOLENCIA, MACREY BENDOY
9 ABREGANA, FELICISIMO JR DAVIN
 10 ABRENICA, ROMULO JR BOJOS
11 ABRINA, REXEL GACAYAN
12 ABRITO, JOEY DOCONG
13 ABUNDO, ANTHONY EMMANUEL QUIMPO
14 ACANTO, MC ALLEN MAGBANUA
15 ACAR, PATRICK ALLEN DIAZ
16 ACAS, IAN RICO BAÑO
17 ACASO, ZENEN CEREÑO
18 ACCION, ALVINO LIDOT
19 ACEDERA, ARNOLD BAJAN
20 ACIBAR, NORBERT MONTERO
 21 ACUESTA, NOEL TACAL
 22 ADAJAR, JEAN MARC TORRES
23 ADARLO, KRISTIAN ERIKSON AGUILA
24 ADRIANO, DARWIN DE LOS SANTOS
25 ADTO, JERUME DEMETILLO
26 AFICIAL, JUVAN AMBROSIO
27 AGENA, KENNETH GEROLEO
28 AGUADO, JIM BOY ARCEGA
29 AGUILAR, NARCISO AGOJO
30 AGUINALDO, BERNABE JR AVIDA
31 AGUTEP, RONALDO LAYOS
32 AJAS, ROY HONRUBIA
33 ALAG, ALBERONI LORENO
34 ALAMON, RABBI SILAWAN
35 ALBA, FRANKIE ESPANOLA
36 ALBAO, SHERWIN ARTHUR ZERNA
37 ALBARRACIN, RONALDO ALGOSO
38 ALBERTO, FRANK LASERNA
39 ALBINO, JOVIT SUSUSCO
40 ALBUERA, NIÑO CABANZA
41 ALBURO, ADRIEL JAHMIR ANGANGAN
42 ALBURO, JOBERT PANTERIA
43 ALCANCIA, JAYSON RALPH ESPAÑOLA
44 ALCANTARA, JHONNER PORTERA
45 ALCANTARA, KIM ARIEL MALARAYAP
46 ALDANA, PHILIP DY
 47 ALEGA, BOBBY RAMOS
 48 ALEGARBES, MARK PARAS
49 ALEGROS, DWIGHT SWAYNE URMA
50 ALEJANDRE, ANGELA JOY TIPOSO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 20 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ALERIA, GHERBEN SAJULGA
52 ALFONSO, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL DIZON
53 ALICAYOS, RICHARD PABLO
54 ALIDO, AIDENN FRUELDA
55 ALIGUYON, REX ALVIN BRIONES
56 ALIP, JOSEPH CASIO
57 ALIPIO, JANSSEN CALUGAN
58 ALJAS, DIOSDADO JR OMANDAM
59 ALO, DENNISE MEJOR
 60 ALOJADO, ELMER GEPILANO
 61 ALONAJAN, JOMAR VINTAYEN
62 ALONZO, DARWIN BOHOLST
63 ALORRO, EDDIESON LINDOG
64 ALVA, GLADYS NEGAPATAN
65 ALVA, RODNELL TOMACLAS
66 ALVARADO, FERNANDO JR PALMEROLA
67 ALVAREZ, ELMER SAROL
68 ALVAREZ, ROMEO BANTOG
69 ALVIAR, AMELITO CAARGUE
70 AMACIO, RYAN AMACIO
71 AMADOR, JUVY ELPEDES
72 AMADOR, LORENZO DILLIARTE
 73 AMARILLE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BUENAVISTA
 74 AMATIAGA, LEO GLENN REDOBLE
75 AMBOJNON, JESTONI ADDANG-NA
76 AMBURAN, JENUS SUMACO
77 AMOLO, ROWEL REPALDAS
78 ANADON, JONIL PILAPIL
79 ANASARIAS, ARIEL ANACIO
80 ANDAL, DAN SAMUEL ANTENOR
81 ANDARINO, BRIX
82 ANDRADE, JANZEN VON MABALOT
83 ANDRAJE, HERMINIGILDO TAMAYO
84 ANG, ROMEO SAMPAYAN
85 ANGANA, LORENZO
 86 ANGELITUD, JAMES DINAO
 87 ANOG, RAJMIKO APOSTOL
88 ANSALE, CARLITO JR BAGDOC
89 ANTIGA, RUSTY CANQUE
90 ANTOLIJAO, BARRY ESCANILLA
91 ANTONIO, AERON PAUL SUYAT
92 ANTONIO, MARVIN AMER JUANITEZ
93 APAS, RICHARD GOCON
94 APOG, MARWIN FUENTES
95 AQUIATAN, ROXANNE MAY BELTRAN
96 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER ARIÑO
97 AQUINO, MARVIN MIRANDA
98 ARANCON, JEDIDIAH DAVID RENE CABALLO
99 ARANDA, EPHRAIM ALEDO
 100 ARAOJO, PAULA JANE CAMA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 21 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 ARAÑA, RONALDO TATOY
 102 ARCARTADO, MARK ANTHONY LADERA
 103 ARCASA, RANDY JR PUZON
104 ARCENAS, MARK VINCENT WONG
105 ARE, PEARL ANN MENDOZA
106 ARENGA, JUSTINE ADORADOR
107 ARENGA, REYMOND MALLORCA
108 AREVALO, ARON GARCIA
109 AREVALO, ARVIN JAPON
110 AREVALO, JONEL MARTILLANA
111 ARGENTE, FRANCIS CARLO TABO
112 ARGOS, KENNY RAF ORIBE
113 ARIPIO, DARELLE VOI MANCILLA
114 ARISTON, JOHN LORENZ GIVERO
115 ARNIÑO, ALLAN MORILLO
116 ARQUIBEL, GINO PACHECO
117 ARRE, FRANCIS
118 ARREZA, EDDIEMAR PILAPIL
119 ARRIETA, VON STRAUSS VIRAY
120 ARROYO, JAYWARD ESTRELLA
121 ARSEÑA, RONNIE PINTIN
122 ARSOLON, YSA QUEEN VENETTE HUERTO
123 ASAALI, JUVIC DOLLENTE
124 ASEOCHE, JAN MICHAEL VALIÑA
125 ASIS, NELSON JR JANUBAS
126 ASPIRAS, CHERRYLYN PADILLA
127 ASTRONOMO, ABEL SANTOS
128 ATANANTE, ROMMEL FIGURACION
129 ATAYLAR, REGINE LABAYO
130 ATIENZA, DARWIN ASI
 131 ATIENZA, ERIK ROQUE GO
 132 ATILANO, MICHAEL PATRICK RABANES
133 AUTIDA, JUNDIE VALDUEZA
134 AVILLANOSA, ANDRES LADDARAN
135 AWING, CHRISTIAN PAUL DE TORRES
136 AYURO, RICKY SESCON
137 AYURO, ROBERTO JR SESCON
138 AZARES, ALAN JR BENEMERITO
139 AÑURA, MAE GOCELA
140 BABAS, MCWHEEL BAYLON
141 BABASA, HENSON BABAGAY
142 BABATOGON, JONAS RAVELO
143 BACLAO, MARGELYN ROGELIO
 144 BACOLOD, ARVIN SIBAYAN
 145 BADATO, ROAMAR ECLE
146 BADEO, JONATHAN GARCIA
147 BADILLES, JEB CYTH ROEY CABAYAO
148 BAGON, JERICK CAESAR MARASIGAN
149 BAGSIT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
150 BAGUHIN, NEL GABRIEL PACOT 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 22 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 BAGUIO, FELIXANDRENO CAMUS
152 BAGULAYA, GIL JR LARIOQUE
153 BAGUNA, BOOTS VICENTE
154 BAHIAN, ELVIS JAY ABEJUELA
155 BAILON, RONN KENNETH PADUA
156 BAJA, EDDIE
157 BALABA, ELIZER ANDALES
158 BALANA, ERNESTO JR AGNAS
159 BALANAG, ARBEN PEÑERA
 160 BALANQUIT, NIÑO JOHN DENVERE MORENO
 161 BALAÑGA-AN, FORTUNATO III TAN
162 BALDOVINO, LITO DORIA
 163 BALDRIAS, JEROME MANGUERRA
 164 BALIDOY, JAY R ESGUERRA
165 BALISCOT, RONEL VARGAS
166 BALITAYO, MARDI SANCHEZ
167 BALLESTEROS, JOHN ANTHONY NEQUINTO
168 BALLIERBARE, ERVIN NIERVA
169 BALOCO, EDIZON ALO
170 BALOLOY, JOHN CARL VILLANUEVA
171 BALON, TIMOTEO JR DAG-UMAN
172 BALONZO, DAN ALVIN SUPAPO
173 BALOY, RODEL BARRACAS
174 BALSOMO, JOHN PAUL BRILLANTES
175 BAMA, ROLLY BERONDO
 176 BANAAG, MARK KEVIN MANGURALI
 177 BANASAN, SHIELA LABORA
178 BANCA, BENEDICTO REGONDOLA
179 BANDAYANON, JAMESTONY YTAC
180 BANDOJA, CARLO JAME INTOD
181 BANGCORO, JULIEMAR CALVIS
182 BANIAGA, CHRISTOPHER TUNGAY
183 BANZON, JOSEPH LOPEZ
184 BANZUELA, VIRGILIO JR VALLESTER
185 BARANGAN, CIRILO VILLARTA
186 BARAQUIEL, MARICRIS HILOTIN
187 BARCELA, RENE CAGUIMBAL
188 BARCENA, JERMIE PASCUA
189 BARCENAL, JOE FRANCIS BALEÑA
190 BARENA, HENRYX APLA-ON
191 BARNACHEA, JOHN KARLO PAGADUAN
192 BARRIDA, MARK OLIVER VILLALOBOS
193 BARRUGA, MIGUEL JR SABALBARO
194 BARTE, SARAH JOCHEBED MAPUTI
 195 BARTOLO, MELVIN DORDAS
 196 BARUTAG, BRIAN ROSALDO
197 BAS, ALBERT CANUFIN
198 BASADA, ROMELL CELLO
199 BASANGAN, EMIL RIVERA
200 BASANGAN, JOSHUA MICHAEL LAWRENCE CUNANAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 23 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 BASAY, MARJO LEGUA
202 BATALLA, JOSE DEEJAY MARCOS
203 BATUSIN, RENIER ALOLON
204 BAUL, NIEL ALONZO
205 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDE MELENCION
206 BAUTISTA, AUNRAND DANELLE DOMDOM
207 BAUTISTA, ISABEL LOIZA LAGAJINO
208 BAUTISTA, PABLITO JR DANILA
209 BAUTISTA, VANESSA ELLAINE MAGNAYE
210 BAY-OS, MILLARD WAPAN
 211 BAYANI, ELMER SUELTO
212 BAYER, APRIL ARAÑO
213 BAYLE, JOHNLY MANGAOANG
214 BAYLON, HARTLEB SAN JOSE
215 BAYNOSA, RODRIGO JAY-AR SENAS
216 BAYOCBOC, RHONY CASILAC
217 BAYRON, ALEXANDER ALINSUB
218 BAÑARES, JOHN PAUL CANDELARIA
219 BAÑO, CRYSTAL GREEN VILLALOBOS
220 BAÑOC, MELJOHN PACOT
221 BEBANIA, REY WARREN MERCADO
222 BECERIL, NINIO PET ROSALES
223 BEDICO, KEVIN MACABIDANG
224 BEDOLIDO, EDGAR MONCEDA
225 BEGINO, PATRICK BARCELON
226 BEJIGA, OLIVER JOHN CANTORNA
 227 BELADAS, HARVIE PAGURAYAN
 228 BELARMINO, MAXGEL AMOGUIS
229 BELGA, ANFRY LABAYO
230 BELGICA, RAYMOND ALTAVANO
231 BELLO, ANALYN MORADO
232 BELTRAN, ARCHY MORIBUS
233 BELTRAN, IRESHED JUAN
234 BENAMER, ROMEO DE CHAVEZ
235 BENDIJO, KRISTOFFER ACE ABELLANA
236 BENEDICTO, JESUS JR BALDWIN
237 BENITO, JOSE REY JR FLORES
238 BENOZA, ARNOLD CADORNA
239 BENTILLO, MATEO JR ORTIZ
 240 BENZON, HARVY LOWY COLOMA
 241 BERANDAL, JERRY ARBAN
242 BERBERABE, RENED BANAAG
243 BERCERO, RICHARD PADERNAL
244 BERGONIO, ARNOLD RHOMEL MAKABENTA
245 BERIN, SANTIAGO CORREA
246 BERMIL, DOMINIC DAN DELGADO
247 BERMUDO, MIKEL ABE SAN JOSE
248 BERNABE, DAVE REYNOLD GARCIA
249 BERNALES, WELMER DELITO
250 BERNARDINO, HANZ ALCANTARA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 24 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 BERNAS, MARK ANTHONY TALICURAN
252 BERSABE, CHRISTIAN STO DOMINGO
253 BETINALA, WILFREDO JR DIONIO
254 BIBAÑO, EDGAR DORADO
255 BICALDO, MICHAEL GIL VOLANTE
256 BIGYAN, GLOBERT CLAVERIA
257 BILAOS, JOMARI BISOÑA
258 BINOS, JOHN RHENEL REYES
 259 BISA, NIÑO JESUS MAGNAYE
 260 BISNAR, WILFREDO NUEVAS
261 BISQUERA, FRANCES IRENE CASTILLO
262 BLANCE, RONIE GUMBAYAN
263 BLAS, ADONALDO JR SALVADOR
264 BLASTIQUE, HAROLD ATIENZA
265 BLAZA, DEO MARK SORIANO
266 BLAZA, FREDERICK SORIANO
267 BOCAYONG, MIGUEL PONGOS
268 BON, JHON ROLAND TORNO
269 BONCALES, DIOSCORO EMPUESTO
270 BONCALES, HERCULANO HOYLE
271 BONDOC, BLESSIE ROSE ROSALDO
272 BONDOC, PAUL ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
273 BONETE, ALDEN DELFIN
274 BOOC, GERARD JOSEPH CRESCENCIO
 275 BOOL, MARIVETTE CONCEPCION
 276 BOONGALING, PAMELA CAMILLE VILLAFRANCA
277 BORCILLO, ZITTER JOY ABOLTIVO
 278 BORIDAS, JOSEPH TEMPLONUEVO
 279 BORJA, EDWARD CABIGAS
280 BORJA, SHARLYN BASE
281 BORLAZA, CZARINA ROXANNE PANGAN
282 BORROMEO, BRYAN RED
283 BORSOTO, RAINIEL DEL MUNDO
284 BRAGANZA, JAY CABRISTANTE
285 BRIONES, SEVERINO MATANGGA
286 BRIOSO, GILBERT III PUZON
287 BUBAN, JAYMARK DATILES
288 BUCE, VICTOR GUILA
289 BUCTOT, BONIFACIO JR HUMAWID
290 BUENA, JOEL JR VILLAFRANCA
 291 BUENAFRANCISCA, DINDO BIALBA
 292 BUENO, KAYDEN PATRICK REYES
293 BUEZA, JUANITO MONTESA
294 BUGTAI, NOJUA ALEGRIA
295 BUGTONG, MARK JAYSON BLASTIQUE
296 BULAONG, RICHARD RENZ LIGERA
297 BURCIO, HOPSIN CRISPIN
298 BUYO, RONALD TIBOG
299 CABA-AT, ISMAIL IRASHID LUMAIN
300 CABACCANG, GEORGE ARISTON TORDIL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 25 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 CABAG, MARC LOUIE LEOPARDAS
302 CABAGUA, MARVIN JHON SARABIA
303 CABAHUG, REUBEN BALDEMOR
304 CABAIS, BENJAMIN JR BORDONADA
305 CABALI, JOHN LEONEL MALINAY
306 CABALLERO, EDWIN EDISON ALMARIO
307 CABALQUINTO, JOVENCIO JOSE APAO
308 CABANILLA, MARCELINO JR DECANO
309 CABARDO, JESSIE LABUGA
310 CABARRUBIAS, JESSIE JR UROT
311 CABASAG, MICHAEL DE LOS REYES
312 CABAYAO, EULOGIO JR DERUTA
 313 CABAÑERO, JERMAINE TAGHOY
 314 CABAÑERO, RUEL ELUDO
315 CABICO, JEEVEE DAUS
316 CABO, RENE JR GUILLERA
317 CABRAL, ANGELO ALBERT BENITEZ
318 CACHILA, RALF INEL LACHICA
319 CADA-O, WYLDER KEN DIMAS
 320 CADELIÑA, ROLANDO LLOREN
321 CAGALITAN, LEAN KARLO BONGOSIA
322 CAGOLCOL, ALEXIS TERUEL
323 CAGUIMBAY, JULIEFEL MOLINOS
324 CAHILIG, FRITZ NIÑO PUNIO
325 CAILING, CRIS LABADAN
326 CAINGLES, NIEVA DIAN DONDOYANO
327 CAJARA, JAMAICA ADONA
328 CALALANG, JASFER MAHOMOC
 329 CALAMAYA, RODEL NAPAO
 330 CALAMCAM, ALVIN RUMUAR
331 CALASARA, YSMAEL SIGA-AN
332 CALIBAY, ROLDAN DOLUCAN
333 CALIMLIM, ROMULO DULAY
334 CALIXTRO, JHON JUDEL DAMOCAY
335 CALLEJA, CHRISTOPHER BALUNCIO
336 CALMA, JAYVE KIT ARVIN EGAM
337 CAMACHO, DIOSDADO DEL ROSARIO
338 CAMAMA, GAZI GAMPONG
339 CAMARAO, MIDEL BUCAOTO
340 CAMARISTA, RICHARD CABICO
341 CAMBARE, ZEBAR JR MANZO
342 CAMPOS, EDGAR JR NUILAN
343 CANAMA, PEDRO REGACHO
344 CANAR, ARNEL ARAÑA
 345 CANDELARIA, MATILDE SALCEDO
 346 CANDIA, RANIEL LAGRAMA
347 CANONIZADO, KEREN HEIDE CUSTODIO
348 CANTAL, JED ALLAN MENDOZA
349 CANTILA, REYMOND BATESTER
350 CANTOS, SHERLYN DE LOS REYES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 26 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 CANTUTAY, JOEBANEY LARIOSA
352 CAO, SHERWIN BELERA
353 CAOYONAN, BRYAN LADUBLAN
354 CAPARAL, JOHN PAUL PAER
355 CAPILITAN, REGGIE NOEL SEMBRANO
356 CAPITO, RYAN CABUSAS
357 CAPIZ, JONELL GANUELAS
 358 CAPUSO, RICHARD VELLEN
 359 CARACOL, LITO RODRIGUEZ
360 CARCEDO, BEBUTH DENUYO
361 CARDIENTE, MARDEN MUJAR
362 CARESOSA, JOSEPH EARL GALLENERO
363 CARESUSA, VIRGILIO RACOMA
364 CARIAS, JAYSON ASUNCION
365 CARMONA, DIONNE MILES CORTEZ
366 CAROLINO, MARK VINCENT ANTONIO
367 CARREON, MARK BENSON AQUINO
368 CARVAJAL, VIRMAR CAACBAY
369 CASAJEROS, NICONIEL API
370 CASAS, ARNOLD PARADERO
371 CASIBANG, MARIEL DAN CASTILLO
372 CASTALONE, SYLVESTER PENDON
373 CASTAÑEDA, HANA LEAH APIGO
374 CASTIGADOR, ARCHIE FUENTES
375 CASTILLO, ARVIN AARON MENDOZA
376 CASTILLO, JERIC LESTER BALADAD
 377 CASTILLO, JOHN KARLO DIMACULANGAN
 378 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL TANONG
379 CASTILLO, MARK LLOYD SABLAN
 380 CASTILLO, MICHAEL MARASIGAN
 381 CASTRO, DONNELL QUIOZON
382 CASTRO, JOSEPH AL MIANA
383 CATABAY, GRACE MONSES
384 CATACUTAN, FINN ALAIN LAZO
385 CATALAN, NELSON DAVILA
386 CATARMAN, RONALD SALINAS
387 CATAY, CLINTON SEQUIHOD
388 CATIGARA, EDWIN TIMCANG
389 CATIPAY, PRIMIER ATIS
390 CATOLICO, LORENZ CASIM
391 CAYBOT, NIÑO DURANO
392 CAYETANO, RALPH GARCIA
 393 CAYMO, ROBERT MUNSAYAC
 394 CAÑETE, JEMCITO CAVAN
395 CEBUANO, KIESHA PAMELLE ALEDRO
396 CENIZA, JOHN ANGELO BERNAL
397 CENIZA, MARLON SIA
398 CENTENO, GLENDA MAE PALAGANAS
399 CERENA, MILAGROS LINDE
400 CERIZO, ROGER ALHAMBRA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 27 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 CHAVEZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER SERAPEN
402 CHAVEZ, PAULIN CRIS FAJANEL
403 CIMANES, MARK ANGELO LUNAS
404 CIRERA, RYAN BATAYCAN
405 CLARIN, BJORN RAZA
 406 CLARIÑO, CARLOS AZUR
 407 CLAVERIA, CHRISTIAN LIZARDO
408 CLEMENTE, CARLYLE SHANE BACAL
 409 CLEOFE, ARJAY BO
 410 CLERIGO, CLINT PENTINIO
411 CLERIGO, JENICA ARIANE COLIAT
412 CLERIGO, WILLIAM DANDAN
413 COCA, VINCENT YANA
414 CODILLA, CYRLE BEN RIZADA
415 CODILLA, DEN RIE SANGASA
416 CODON, GERALD HERMINIA
417 COEDNO, KAYZER JAN BAY-AN
418 COLCOL, JUNE MEDINA
419 COMIGHOD, LEONARDO LLEMIT
420 CONCEPCION, HARJIE ASPIRIN
421 CONCEPCION, JONADHELL CYPRUS CASTROVERDE
422 CONDA, DONNIE FERATERO
423 CONDADA, JOERELYN PANGANIBAN
424 CONGCARDAS, ERWIN BETON
 425 CONSIGO, RAFAEL LOURENCE GATDULA
 426 CORDOVA, ORLAN CAÑETE
427 CORNICO, MARY JOY LOBERIANO
428 CORONA, RAYMOND CIERVO
429 CORONADO, LESLIE MAE ORIBIANA
430 CORONADO, PAUL JOSEPH SOLIS
431 CORONEL, CLIP RICHARD ROXAS
432 CORSINO, ARWIN JAY UY
433 CORTES, LLOYD PHIE CORONEL
434 CORTEZ, ALVIN ANTENOR
435 CORTEZ, EDMUND LUCAGAN
436 CORTEZ, VICTOR ROJERO
437 COTO, NESTOR MAQUILING
 438 CRANEDO, RICHARD GEORGE JESULGA
 439 CRISOSTOMO, DEXTER COLOPANO
440 CRUZ, LEO PAULO ZORILLA
 441 CRUZ, ROGELIO DALUZ
 442 CRUZAT, JOHN CLARENCE MAGAS
443 CRUZIT, LAWRENCE CALDO
444 CUADRA, MARK GERALD DELOS SANTOS
445 CUADRA, MARK LEO DELOS SANTOS
446 CUBANGBANG, MICHAEL JOSEPH DEYL SORIANO
447 CUIZON, EARL WARREN TRINIDAD
448 CULPA, LUKE MATTHEW ACEDO
449 CUNANAN, ANNEL CASTILLO
450 CURATO, RENATO OCLAMAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 28 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 CUSI, MARK ANTHONY PADUA
452 CUSTODIO, JONATHAN MALIG
453 CUYA, MARIEL ESPELETA
454 DAAYATA, NORMAN GANOB
455 DABAC, RAFFY CAPONES
456 DABU, ARIEL MANALANSAN
 457 DACION, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
 458 DAGARAG, DAREEN REMORIN
459 DAGUPLO, ANTONIO LAGURA
460 DAJES, JOSE DONALD MENDOZA
461 DALANGIN, MARICRIS BEJAR
462 DALES, JOHN MARK BRIN
463 DALINO, MARK GIL SAURNIDO
464 DALMERO, ESTEVEN ADIZAS
465 DAMASIN, ANECITO RABE
466 DANDIN, JAYSON SANTOS
467 DANILA, LYNDON MILLANES
468 DAO-ANG, ELMAR JR PINUELA
469 DAPLIYAN, DOMING GAWA-EN
 470 DAPUN, CLARK HAROLD DARIAGAN
 471 DASTAS, RAMIL VINCENT LUNA
472 DAUZ, LUISITO JR REYES
473 DAVID, RJ BAUTISTA
474 DAÑGALAN, LIDA BAILON
475 DE ALCA, ERWIN MARINO
476 DE CASTRO, BRYAN NICO TARCELO
477 DE CASTRO, DANILO HERNANDEZ
478 DE CASTRO, JAYLOUR BAJANA
479 DE CASTRO, JAYVEE MAGBOO
480 DE CASTRO, YENBRIEL ONDOY
481 DE GUZMAN, ANTHONY NISPEROS
482 DE GUZMAN, DAIMLER WARD RASCO DEL MAR
483 DE GUZMAN, GLENN VERGEL TORRENTE
484 DE LA CRUZ, ARMAND MALANGUIS
485 DE LA CRUZ, ERIC ASIATICO
486 DE LA CRUZ, KIZPEE JANZ NAVAS
487 DE LA TORRE, EMILL JIM MACINAS
488 DE LEON, JOHNRY GACOS
 489 DE LEON, LEONALD JR FERMILL
 490 DE LOS REYES, JERIC JANO
491 DE LOS REYES, RUDOLPH ALVAREZ
 492 DE LOS SANTOS, RYAN MAINIT
 493 DE PEDRO, MARK LESTER TARAPE
494 DE RUEDA, KENETH CORTEZ
495 DE VERA, ALLAN CUIZON
496 DE VERA, MARK JERICO BIASURA
497 DE VILLA, JUSTINE MARTINEZ
498 DECOSTO, ITHAMAR PELAYO
499 DECOSTO, RAMIEL DAGUPLO
500 DEIPARINE, DEXTER PALCO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 29 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 DEJARME, JOEBERT PIODO
502 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, JORGELL AGOJO
503 DEL ROSARIO, ERICSON SANTOS
504 DEL ROSARIO, RAPH LERREY ARRO
505 DEL ROSARIO, ROLANDO SANCHEZ
506 DEL VALLE, SANDINO KARL MANCOL
507 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN FAMPULME
508 DELA CRUZ, ERICKSON PUNO
509 DELA CRUZ, ERIS ROMBLA
510 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR IBAÑEZ
 511 DELA CRUZ, LEO JOHN TORRES
 512 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CAGUNTAS
513 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO JR SALARZA
 514 DELA CRUZ, SONNY PALACIOS
 515 DELA LUNA, HEROLD CHRISTIAN MANIGBAS
516 DELA PEÑA, MILKY LALANTACON
 517 DELA PEÑA, RICHARD
 518 DELA ROSA, RHOM JUSTIN GARCIA
519 DELDA, RODERICK AGCARA
520 DELFIN, ROY CABERTE
521 DELGADO, NIÑO PAUL DE JESUS
522 DELIGOS, JONAS PELIGRO
523 DELOS REYES, MARK ANTHONY MANAYAO
524 DELOS REYES, MARY EDER LUZON
525 DELOS SANTOS, RENZ JONELL PIÑON
526 DELOSO, EDGAR ALIMA
527 DEMAGANTE, FILOMENO BABIA
528 DEMATE, MARK GALLARDO
529 DEMOTICA, ROBERT ARIEGO
530 DENIEGA, ROMNICK LADERA
531 DEOCADES, DINES DOLENDO
532 DEPOSITARIO, ERWIN GARCIA
 533 DESAMPARADO, JOAN ROSE NAVARRO
 534 DESEPIDA, AMER PENILI
535 DESQUITADO, JAY ABAGAT
 536 DESTACAMENTO, CLAIRE JUSTINIANI
 537 DESTURA, CLINT ENOSLAY
538 DIAZ, JHONYDEL CARLOS
539 DIAZ, JOSEPH FREEMAN ESPAYOS
540 DICHOSO, PAUL ANTHONY TABAR
541 DIGOL, PAUL SIMON GUMAPAC
542 DIMAANO, JONAS DIMACULANGAN
543 DIMAANO, MARVIN VIRTUCIO
544 DIMACULANGAN, ROSE ANN BULACLAC
545 DINGDING, BENJIE GRANDE
546 DINGLASAN, CHARMAINE RAMIREZ
547 DIOKNO, WENCY JAY MATANGUIHAN
548 DIONELA, BOBBEE LOURD MORENO
549 DIONISIO, RODEL BORLONGAN
550 DIPACULANG, GLENN SERVINO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 30 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 DIPASUPIL, PHILIP ANGELO MEDRANO
 552 DIVINAGRACIA, ANGELO CENTINA
 553 DIVINAGRACIA, VICENTE JR LUABLE
554 DIZON, JOHN MICHAEL MAIZANO
 555 DIZON, KERVIN JOHN GARCIA
 556 DOBLE, JOCEL DOLOT
557 DOLENDO, NICHO DIONIO
558 DOLLESIN, KRISTOFFER MORA
559 DOLON, ARGEL EVARDONE
560 DOMINICE, LIONEL GATO
561 DOMOSMOG, ROMNICK DOMUGHO
562 DONAIRE, RANDY JAMIN
563 DONDONAYOS, RENER BERNABE
564 DONGALLO, DAN ARES
565 DONGALLO, JOHN ALBERT SANTOS
566 DUAN, EFRAIM PAÑA
567 DUAY, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GONZALES
 568 DUCA, ANGELO CENTINA
 569 DUCAO, GLENN LABAUNON
570 DUCUSIN, EUGINE TANGOAY
571 DUGAN, DENNIS BELMONTE
572 DUJALI, MANNY ABALON
573 DULAY, ARCHI ISMAEL AQUINO
574 DULOS, JAMES CARLO JAVIER
575 DUMA-UP, LA ALLEN PORRAS
576 DUMALAG, SHEENA SALMORIN
577 DUMANON, DEREK SEAN YPARRAGUIRRE
578 DUMDOM, JAY MARK BESINGA
579 DUMENDEN, MELVIN SORIANO
580 DUNGHIT, VITO ELMIDO
 581 DURAN, DONNA ROSE SANICO
 582 DURAN, GREGORY III PAYANAY
583 DY PICO, EUSYL CERWELOS
584 EBALLE, ROLLY VILLAMOR
585 EBOL, REIGPERT PUTONG
586 EBORA, REBB IAN DE CHAVEZ
587 ECAL, EDGARDO CARISO
588 ECHEVERIA, JULIUS ANGELOU TORIBIO
589 EDORA, PAULO CUI
590 EDURIA, DANIEL CONTILLO
591 EHRICK, BERNARD III PISCOS
592 EIMAN, KEITH MARTIN TALAMAN
593 EIMAN, KENNETH BERT TALAMAN
 594 ELAMBRE, SEGUNDO DESPE
 595 ELEVENCIONE, ELJON CERDANIO
596 ELISEO, JARED MANLUCOB
597 ELLAMA, TREDEN MARK CANTOMAYOR
598 ELLORICO, JOHN PHILIP CUSAP
599 ELTANAL, VICENTE II YAP
600 ELVAS, JERMALIN PANIZA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 31 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 EMBATE, RAMEL SALIMBOT
602 EMBATE, REYMARK MADRIGALEJOS
603 EMPAN, AL-JAMIE GRAJO
 604 ENAJE, ALBERT ESPENIDA
605 ENCALLADO, ERWIN ASI
606 ENCARNACION, FRANCIS FELIX TOLENTINO
607 ENCINAS, REY MART GREJALBO
608 ENGUERRA, RAUL BRIÑOLA
609 ENRERA, VILO CRIS PALLE
 610 ENRIQUEZ, JUNARD BULAWAN
 611 ENTAPA, JEFFREY MATA
612 ENTICE, JEREMY PACUBAS
613 ERAN, RICHARD GUILLERMO
614 ERCIA, ERWIN PORTUGUEZ
615 ERDAO, JENO TORRES
616 ERMINO, BRYAN ESPAYOS
617 EROY, TEODORO TUTOR
618 ESBLACA, ERWIN MAGBANUA
619 ESCAURIAGA, JAY-AR CABUANG
 620 ESCLAMADO, ENGELBERT VALLE
 621 ESCOPETE, ELIOREF JAVA
622 ESCOTE, KENNETH JOHN DOROTEO
623 ESCOÑA, GARY ROEL NAQUILA
624 ESPANIO, GENESIS GABION
625 ESPAYOS, DAN MIGUEL VILAGA
626 ESPEJO, ARNEL LICAYU
627 ESPIGOL, MOISES DON JESTRE
628 ESPINO, KATHRINA DE LA CRUZ
629 ESQUEJO, MARK ELMO REGALA
630 ESQUILLO, PHAUL ANGELO SANTOS
631 ESTACIO, JAYSON MADRIAGA
632 ESTAMPADOR, HERSON JOHN TIPORA
633 ESTANDA, MARLOU MALLO
634 ESTEBAN, ANDY BOY CASIÑO
635 ESTEBAN, ERNRICH JOHN BARTOLOME
636 ESTIOKO, MARK JOSEPH JASARENO
637 ESTORCO, ERYAN TANGUAMOS
638 ESTOSANE, LEONITO AMANDE
 639 ESTRABELA, MELANIO GAURINO
 640 ESTRADA, FERDINAND DE GUZMAN
641 ESTRAEL, BENEDICT
642 ESTREVILLO, FAUSTINO FERRERAS
643 EUSEBIO, JAMES EMMAÑUELLE PILOTOS
644 EUSTAQUIO, JOSEPH MANZANO
645 EVANGELIO, LEOWIL GABRIELLE ALTARES
646 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTIAN SAN DIEGO
647 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL ONTE
648 EVASCO, JOHN RYAN HAPA
649 EVORA, MARVIN PARAGO
650 EXCONDE, EUGENE DIAMANTE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 32 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 FABOR, ROBENSON
652 FACTOR, CHRISTOPHER BADAJOS
653 FACTURAN, RICHARD PAMAN
654 FADERAGAO, JOHN REMSIS FABELLA
655 FAIGAO, STEPHEN CLEMM GARCIA
656 FAJARDA, JORDAN DE CHAVEZ
657 FELICIANO, ARNY GAIL CONTRERAS
658 FERANIL, ROBERT NABALES
659 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL JR BALDEVIESO
660 FERNANDEZ, LALEÑA RICARTE
 661 FERNANDEZ, OLIVER JR DE VERA
 662 FERNANDEZ, RAYMUND MELENDEZ
663 FERNANDEZ, SATURNINO SANTOS
 664 FERRER, JAIME JR COSCULLA
 665 FERRER, JOEL ALIPORO
666 FERRER, PETE MAVERICK ANILAO
667 FERRER, RODMAR LITO LIGON
668 FIDELES, DARYLJUN ODRON
669 FIETAS, MARVIN FABIALA
670 FIGUERAS, MARK JORNAR MONDELO
671 FLORES, EDWIN JOSEPH JOSE
672 FONTANILLA, JULIUS PATRICK LOPENA
673 FORMANES, JOMAR GARDON
674 FORMANES, TEODORICO GAVARRA
675 FORTE, KRISTIAN LENON TONGUIA
676 FRADES, ARTJON GARCIA
677 FRAN, R JAY GAMAYON
678 FRANCISCO, GERALD OLIVAR
679 FRUELDA, SARAH JANE FAJARILLO
 680 FRUTO, HILARY EUNICE LATUGA
 681 FUENSALIDA, MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
682 FUENTES, CYRILL ATIENZA
 683 FUENTES, JHOANA MARGARITTE ROXAS
 684 FUENTES, JOHN ERWIN SOLANOY
685 FUERTE, BILLY TWAINE PALMA
686 FURIO, NORVIN JAMISOLA
687 GABAISEN, ELMER CRUDA
688 GABIT, OLIVER ALMEDA
689 GABUTIN, JOSELITO MARTIR
690 GALANG, HERMINIO CARIÑO
691 GALANG, JOAN ERNESSA PORNEBO
692 GALIDO, FRANCIS GAMARCHA
693 GALISTE, AR-JAY PASAMONTE
694 GALISTE, JEREMY VALLEJO
695 GALLANO, JUSTIN JHON DELA PAZ
 696 GALLO, JOHN ERIC JABAGAT
 697 GALLOS, RINGIE BENALDO
698 GALOPE, MELVIN RIRAY
699 GALOPE, VENER MOTILLA
700 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 33 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 GAMBITO, VENER JR BATULAY
702 GAMEZ, EVAN JOHN ABAQUITA
703 GAMUTAN, ARMANDO JR CAHIG
704 GANE, KENNETH JOHN GARIANDO
705 GAONA, LYRA ANN CLEMENTE
706 GARCIA, DENNMARK MAAGAD
707 GARCIA, EDUARDO LEYNES
708 GARCIA, FELICIANO JR MARTINEZ
709 GARCIA, FELIPE ABUSCA
710 GARCIA, FRENZ KARL ALIM
711 GARCIA, JESUS SR DAMIAN
 712 GARCIA, JOHN MARC PRADO
 713 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ARLANTE
714 GARCIA, LEODEVIGILDO SANTOS
715 GARCIA, MARICRIS LIQUIDO
716 GARCIA, MCLAURENCE DIMATATAC
717 GARCIA, PETER PAUL PEREZ
718 GARCIANO, NIÑO DONAIRE
719 GARGARITA, MARINIUS JR SYGACO
720 GARRIDO, EDWIN MALLARI
721 GASPAR, ERGLENN COLENDRES
722 GASPAR, MA RACHEL PEREZ
723 GAUDIANO, ALDREN DELA CRUZ
724 GAVINA, BANUAR ESCASINAS
 725 GAVIÑO, HERMIE JR ANENIAS
 726 GAZA, RONNIE CALLEJA
727 GENTOLEA, RON KEVIN PAVILLAR
 728 GEOLIN, CLARK PONTERAS
 729 GERALDINO, ALGIN UBA
730 GERALI, EDBERT BRIONES
731 GICO, MICHAEL JOHN GELLOCARE
732 GIGANTE, JAN CARLO ABAYA
733 GILLE, ELVIN OBSINA
734 GINGOSA, CHARLIE RAFAL
735 GLIANE, RONNIE GACOSTA
736 GLINOGO, JULITO BAISAC
737 GLOBIO, JAKE ABRAJANO
 738 GLORIA, RONALD SABANGAN
 739 GOMEZ, JACINTO MANALO
740 GOMEZ, JAY BORRA
741 GOMEZ, JAY-AR RAMOS
 742 GOMEZ, JUSTIN PAOLO CANLAS
743 GOMEZ, ROY ESTANDARTE
744 GOMONIT, VICTOR MEJILLA
745 GONZAGA, JAY-R BUBAN
746 GONZALES, ALVI ZILLAH PLATON
747 GONZALES, GELEEN LAYRIT
 748 GONZALES, MICHAEL MELENDEZ
 749 GONZALES, MIGUEL SALVADOR MENDOZA
750 GONZALES, NARCISO MAGNO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 34 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 GORECHO, JONIL AMIGOS
 752 GRASPARIL, MA RHIZA ANOBA
753 GREGAS, MELANIE JOYCE LLAMOSO
754 GREGORIO, DANILO II SORIANO
755 GRIEGO, CAYRIE ABION
756 GUADALQUIVER, JOVENIANO JR MACHATE
757 GUARDACASA, JAY KLIEN VILLAFLOR
758 GUBALLO, RONNIE REY MORATAL
759 GUBAN, ELY GURAY
760 GUDES, LYNDON JR AÑANA
761 GUERRERO, JESSEBERT CASTRO
762 GUERRERO, ROGER JR BUENAOBRA
763 GUEVARRA, FRED LAWRENCE MANALO
764 GUIRHEM, LEONEL GIMOTO
765 GUIRIBA, JC BONNIN CIELO
766 GULA, NIÑO MONTAÑEZ
 767 GULTIA, GAUDENCIO JR CAGAMPANG
 768 GUPIT, DAN WILMAR JAVIER
769 GUPIT, FRANCO BAGOS
 770 GUSTO, MART-GIL AURESTILA
 771 GUTIERREZ, ARVEY PASCUAL
772 GUTIERREZ, JOHN JEREMIAH BORBON
773 GUTIERREZ, KERWIN BELTRAN
774 GUTIERREZ, MARIEL HARVEY OCTAVIANO
775 GUTIERREZ, PHILIP KAVEN MACATLANG
776 GUTIERREZ, ROWELL BAUTISTA
777 GUTIERREZ, SHERWIN ENGAY
778 GUYYOCHE, NICOLAI VIÑA
779 HADJI MALIK, AL-ZHADERIE KAYGUAN
 780 HAILAR, GLENN RAFIL
781 HAMILI, ROWEL HALASAN
782 HANDUGAN, RAMON MAESTRE
783 HAYAGAN, JENNEN BONOS
784 HERMANES, MARK DOLAMOS
785 HERMIDA, JORIS VAN GILBUENA
 786 HERNANDEZ, LAURENCE WILLY CABANDING
 787 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ELINE MACATANGAY
788 HERNANDEZ, NIKKI PERIDO
 789 HERNANDEZ, RUEL MONGE
 790 HERRERA, HAROLD KENNETH CASTRO
791 HINAY, JEDDAH GENIUS SUACILLO
 792 HINAY, JOHN PAUL RAUT
 793 HINGHING, RUDYL GARAN
794 HINOBIAGON, EDUARDO GABATO
795 HITA, NONITO II DELLOSA
796 HOLLON, JAMES RAMIREZ
797 HONCULADA, IRVIN
798 HORA, FREGO ESCANDOR
799 HUAVAS, EDMARK BONABON
800 HUAVAS, RHENDON LINTIJA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 35 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 HUBAHIB, JOHN MICHAEL BONTIA
 802 HUBILLA, ROCKY CABALLERA
 803 HUGNO, LEONARDO MONSANTO
804 HUMILDE, MICHAEL ORTILLO
805 IBARRA, MARK VINCENT BELARMINO
806 IBASCO, VIRGILIO JR BALNEG
807 IBONA, SERGIO BECBEC
808 IDOS, JEREMY PALAGANAS
809 IDOS, RENANTE CALAUNAN
810 IGNACIO, ALMOND JOHN APUYAN
811 ILAGAN, ANJHO ANTONIO BAJA
812 ILAGAN, VON DAENIEL TOLENTINO
813 ILLUSTRISIMO, DIONISIO JR RODRIGO
814 INCIONG, RENZ DONYL AMOR
815 INOCENCIO, DANFORT RAVEN ESMEDIA
816 INOCENTE, DARVIN REYES
817 IPIS, RAMIL HONRADA
818 IRABON, LEO LAGANG
819 JACOB, BEE JAY BALBIN
820 JAGONIA, PABLO ROMERO
821 JALA, ERWIN LANCILA
822 JALA, REYMOND BONADOR
823 JALAC, RANDY MARQUEZ
824 JAMISON, REY DEMALINAO
825 JAMITO, ADONIS RODOLFO
826 JAMLIG, KING JAMES NHOEL BARROGA
827 JANAPIN, ROMEL MENDIZABAL
828 JARDIN, BRYAN ELLA
829 JARIOLNE, EDDIE JR NARES
830 JARMIN, BERNARDO TAPALES
 831 JAYIN, PATRICK WENDEL MAGUNDAYAO
 832 JAYLO, ROBERTO DOROL
833 JAYMALIN, JAYSON ESPIGOL
834 JEBUNAN, ALOHNICA ROSALES
835 JERESANO, JANICE LAROSA
836 JEREZA, RYAN PAUL PADILLA
837 JIMENEZ, JOBEN SY EGCO
838 JORDAN, CYNTHIA SARDILLA
839 JOSOY, AMELITO MERANO
840 JUALO, JAYSON GASPAR
841 JUELE, LARNIE MACHADO
842 JUMADAY, JOVEN MONTERONA
843 JUMAWAN, REY DE LA RAMA
844 JUSTO, GERARDO ALVAREZ
845 KADUSALE, DARYL NARCISO
846 KALAW, STEPHEN RAPHAEL MALABANAN
847 KAWIT, FRANCISCO JR GUINTO
848 KI, ROYCE ANGELO LAYLO
849 LABADAN, ETHEL LARAÑO
850 LABAO, REUEEL BALASA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 36 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 LABRADOR, EMMANUEL SANIEL
852 LACE, JASON LAGARTO
853 LACHICA, MANDY BASILIO
 854 LACHICA, MICHAEL JOHN LABRADOR
 855 LADIO, FLORJONH BACAGAN
856 LADORES, MICHAEL FAITH CAVENTA
 857 LAGAJINO, BERNABE JR DISCARGA
 858 LAGARE, JOHNLY MARK CABIGQUEZ
859 LAGGUI, GLENIE PERALTA
860 LAGRANA, JUSTINE LORENZ FLORES
861 LAGUDA, JAMES FONTIJON
862 LAMAG, ALVIN ANAM-ANAM
863 LAMBOT, RONNIEL OLAER
864 LAMORTE, ARSENIO JR RAMIREZ
865 LAMPITAO, VIRGIL JR TAGALOG
866 LAN, RANDY CARO
867 LANDICHO, FERRLAN FERRER
868 LANDICHO, JENELYN BANGCOLITA
869 LANDICHO, JOHN KERVIN AGUILERA
 870 LANDICHO, NEMUEL JOHN HIPOLITO
 871 LAQUIO, RICHIE DATOY
872 LARANIO, LOWELL BARULO
 873 LARGO, FERDINAND CARILLO
 874 LASCUÑA, ERIC ABELLA
875 LASMARIAS, EFREN ALFANTE
876 LAT, MANVEL LAURENCE SABA
877 LAT, RONMORE PEÑAMANTE
878 LAURAS, PAUL CRIS AMARILLE
879 LAUREANO, MARK BRYAN VARGAS
880 LAURENTE, PETER PAUL FIEL
881 LAYUG, DON MARK ANTHONY LEDDA
882 LAZA, ESTANLEONART JAN LACBAYAN
883 LAZADO, SHARMAINE BARCELLANO
884 LAZO, CARL BRIAN RIVERA
885 LAÑOJAN, RAMONITO MARIBONG
886 LEBRIAS, RUDY DAGÑALAN
887 LEE, LADY ROSE GALVEZ
888 LEGAL, CARLITO ALOG
889 LEGARTE, LAWRENCE SORIANO
890 LEGASPI, IRESH GRACE MIJARES
891 LEGASPI, JAY-JAY DAGANIO
892 LEGASPI, RAMON JR SANTOS
893 LIBA, GERARDO JR DARO
894 LIBRE, JOSEPH SAYSON
895 LIBUNAO, KEVIN DIMAYUGA
896 LICAROS, CHARLES CARCUEVA
897 LICAYLICAY, MARK ELVIN SANCHEZ
898 LIGAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY PAGA
899 LINATOC, LANIELYN SAMONTE
900 LIPATA, RODEL MORATAL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 37 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 LIQUIDO, JULIETO TELIN
 902 LIQUIDO, VANESSA ANNE QUERIJERO
 903 LIWANA, GERMON GARAO
904 LLAGUNO, RICKY BUENDIA
 905 LLAMAS, RONEL LOVENDINO
 906 LLANES, SAMUEL GALAITES
907 LLANOS, REDEM PALMA
908 LLENAREZ, BILLYRAY MIGUEL
909 LOBERIZA, ANDRO COMODA
910 LOBO, JOEYLEE TRAVIÑA
911 LOGMAO, PATRICK LEONARD PERALTA
912 LOJO, PATRICK LLOYD LITAN
913 LOLO, JAYSON PADAYAO
914 LOMBOY, KING HUSSIEN LOPEZ
915 LOMUNTAD, ROLDAN LACORTE
916 LONGAKIT, MARIO CLINT NAVALES
917 LOOD, JANRY ANDING
 918 LOPEZ, ASALIN JR SILVESTRE
 919 LOPEZ, JIM ARCEO
920 LOPEZ, JORGE LAKABA
921 LOPEZ, PATRICK LOUIE KABIGTING
922 LOPEZ, ROGELIO JR SOLANO
923 LOREMIA, AMERSON CARULLO
924 LOYOLA, PAULO GATITA
925 LOZADA, ARNOLD LABORDO
926 LOZADA, NIKKO LANDAZABAL
927 LUBANG, NORMAN ODOG
 928 LUBOSAN, NACEL LUMPINAS
 929 LUCAS, BILLY JOE CARIÑO
930 LUCERO, DARRELL OLEGARIO
931 LUMIGUEN, JOSEPH ENIERGA
932 LUMOSAD, GLEMN GAPOL
933 LUNA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DONCERAS
934 LUPANGGO, ALVIN SATIMBRE
935 LUSTAÑAS, ALEXIS GALANG
936 LUZANO, OHMAR JAMON
937 MAALA, IVAN LARFEL ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
938 MABAJEN, NEDS CARREDO
939 MACABALE, JAYMAR BANGALAN
940 MACALDO, NOEL ADELBERT MANSO
941 MACALINAO, ARJAY MANALANG
942 MACALINDONG, MELVIN DOMINIC ABERGOS
943 MACALINDONG, ROMMEL CARLO MALLARI
944 MACARAEG, JUDE SENDAYDIEGO
945 MACARIO, CARL JAMES BECARES
946 MACATANGAY, BRYAN RAMIREZ
 947 MACATANGAY, DANICA CLAVERIA
 948 MACATUGOB, FRANCISCO PORTE
949 MACAUBA, JEROME BOONGALING
950 MACHADO, VENJIE OLLOSA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 38 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 MACUL, EDUARDO JR YURAG
952 MAGALLANES, PAUL JOSEPH ALIANZA
953 MAGALLANO, FERDINAND TAN
954 MAGANDAM, RAYMOND PEPE
955 MAGANGAT, EPHRAIM CORAPAN
956 MAGAT, JOHN ARIZO
957 MAGBIRAY, LESLIE CRUZ
958 MAGBIRAY, MADEL ROALLOS
959 MAGDIRILA, GLEN JOSEPH BACLAGAN
960 MAGHANOY, FLORENZ VALDE
961 MAGHANOY, LENNON RAY GABIN
962 MAGHINAY, JULY CATAHURAN
 963 MAGLELONG, JUNE GANGAN
 964 MAGNAYE, TOM BRYAN HINDAP
965 MAGNO, LAZARUS ITO
966 MAGO, KENNETH GILBUENA
967 MAGPANTAY, HOWELL TOMAS PAMPLONA
968 MAGSINO, NIKKO ANGELO TURA
969 MAGTANGOB, JULIUS JOHN DUCUSIN
970 MAGUATE, JONHREL SALUNDAGA
971 MAGYAYA, CYRUS CALVELO
972 MAHINAY, ABELIO JR ESCABUSA
973 MAHINAY, DEXTER NECESARIO
974 MALASIQUE, MICHELLE MANZANILLA
975 MALAYO, NOEL SAMBIOG
976 MALICON, NESTOR JR GAMBA
977 MALLARI, JERELL SANTOS
978 MALLARI, PHILIP DEL MUNDO
 979 MALOLES, SHARMAINE RAYA ESPINILI
 980 MAMACLAY, ALLAN JAY GUZMAN
981 MANABAT, MARK
982 MANAHAN, DIOSDADO PAZ
983 MANALO, NEIL JOHN MAGTIBAY
984 MANANGUIT, LAMBERTO JR GAMBOA
985 MANANGUITE, REY CALAGOS
986 MANANSALA, HARVEY CHESTER MUSNI
987 MANANTAN, JOEL BAUTISTA
988 MANDING, DON VON GORDON QUIMPAN
989 MANGAOANG, BENJO LAPARAN
990 MANGUARDIA, ALLAN VILLAGRACIA
991 MANGUBAT, JIMMY COMAYAS
992 MANGUNE, TROY OPPUS
993 MANINGO, ARMANDO PONTINES
994 MANIQUIS, FREDERICK DE OCAMPO
 995 MANIQUIZ, ALVIN DEL ROSARIO
 996 MANTILLA, MART NIKKI LOU MANTATAO
997 MANTOS, JOB RAAGAS
 998 MANUBAG, STEVE TUBASIS
 999 MANUEL, HERBERT VALMORES
 1000 MANUEVO, JONATHAN ROMULO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 39 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1001 MANZO, CHARLES THEODORE LUGAIT
1002 MAPA, PABLO CRIVILLO
1003 MAQUILANG, GAYLORD GUNIDA
1004 MARASIGAN, DARWIN MANGURALI
1005 MARASIGAN, MARK DAVE SORIANO
1006 MARATAS, EDWARD SEAN CINCO
1007 MARCAIDA, JUMER BUENO
1008 MARCELO, MARLON VALENCIA
1009 MARCELO, ROGELIO JR MANANGHAYA
1010 MARCHAN, GERRY MANCERA
 1011 MARIANO, VERONICA AGUILAR
 1012 MARQUEZ, JHON PATRICK LEAL
1013 MARQUEZ, JOHN LESTER JOSE
 1014 MARQUEZ, KIM GABRIELLE ESTRELLADO
 1015 MARQUEZ, ROEL CALVEZ
1016 MARTE, COLIN MCNEIL VILLAPANDO
1017 MARTINEZ, ALBERTO JR CAPABLANCA
1018 MARTINEZ, ARNOLD JOE MARTILLANA
1019 MARTINEZ, BEM JOHN PONSARAN
1020 MARTY, PHILIP SORIANO
1021 MASTULA, ABDUL JOHN JR NAIM
1022 MATANGUIHAN, NORMAN UBALDO BAUTISTA
1023 MATIAS, ARIEL LAUSA
1024 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL INDICIO
1025 MATIAS, SANDY PRESTO
1026 MATIBAG, JEFFREY MASANGKAY
1027 MATIBAG, KARLO MORE LUGUE
1028 MATINING, JERBE MOISES GRAVE
1029 MATULAC, ROMULO CABALONGA
1030 MAYOL, REMUEL RUBALA
1031 MAYUGA, ELWIN JAMES TIANGSON
1032 MAÑAGO, JOSE ALEXANDER REGOLLO
 1033 MAÑIBO, LIEZELLE BUENO
 1034 MEDIAVILLA, LEMAR ESTIL
1035 MEDORA, IAN MAGLONOB
1036 MELO, JOREL ANGELO CUIZON
1037 MENCIAS, JHAN CHRISTIAN NOVELOZO
1038 MENDE, MARLON BAG-AO
1039 MENDEZA, SALVADOR SUMAYLO
1040 MENDEZABAL, GERRY JR YBID
1041 MENDIZABAL, JOHN MATTHEW DIONEDA
1042 MENDONES, MARISSA PACHECO
1043 MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER HENARES
1044 MENDOZA, EDWIN JR ROXAS
1045 MENDOZA, EFRAIM MANDIGMA
1046 MENDOZA, EMILIO III SUPERALES
1047 MENDOZA, EPRAIM BAWAR
1048 MENDOZA, FRITZ CEDRICK VALENCIA
1049 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL NUDO
1050 MENDOZA, LOVELY AIRAH ATIENZA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 40 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1051 MENDOZA, MARK LOUIE ARETA
 1052 MENDOZA, MELVIN MARTIN
 1053 MENDOZA, RICHARD JAMES BAUGBOG
1054 MENDOZA, SHERWIN ANARETA
 1055 MENGORIO, EMIL EUGENIO
 1056 MENGULLO, KEVIN JOEL CREBELLO
1057 MENSORADO, RODEL REYES
1058 MERAMONTE, GARY ARABES
1059 MERCADO, MARIANNE APRIL ILAGAN
1060 MERCADO, RUEL JEZRICK DE CASTRO
1061 MEREGILDO, JONARD POLLENTES
1062 MERINO, JUDE MATTHEW VASQUEZ
1063 MERNADO, JOSEPH MAGLASANG
1064 MESIAS, JAEUS ARAH GUTIERREZ
1065 MESTIOLA, ANGEL JR DAVID
1066 MICKLAY, LANCE SIMON KAWI
1067 MIGUEL, MARK ANGELO PARAYO
1068 MIJARES, RYAN DETERALA
1069 MIPARANUM, OSCAR DELBO
1070 MIRANDA, ARVIN MONTOYA
 1071 MIRANDA, NEIL PATRICK GIO BALUYOT
 1072 MIRANDA, NONITO JR LEGADOS
1073 MIRANDILLA, CARLO OCAYA
 1074 MISA, JUAN PAOLO PIAD
 1075 MISO, JAYSON EDIZA
1076 MIÑOZA, RODERICK VILLABAN
1077 MOHAMMED, YOUSIF YOUSIF ALI
1078 MOICO, ERWIN DE LUNA
1079 MOJICA, EUGENE RAMOS
1080 MOJICA, JAYMARK LUBIAN
1081 MOLATO, KAMILLE ANN BERBON
1082 MOLENILLA, JERIC FERNANDEZ
1083 MOLINO, FRITZ GERALD TENORIO
1084 MOLON, JOSEPH RAY DESQUITADO
1085 MONDEJAR, ARVIN PAKIG
1086 MONDIGO, ELBERT DAPULAG
 1087 MONDRAGON, MARVIN SAAVEDRA
 1088 MONES, KYNE BRAD FRUTO
1089 MONREAL, RALPH ANTHONY JOCSON
1090 MONSALVE, DUKE DANIEL ORTEGA
1091 MONTEAGUDO, NEIL JALAC
1092 MONTEROLA, ELIZAR LICAYLICAY
1093 MONTES, JIM POBLETE
1094 MONTO, RENE MAGRIÑA
1095 MONTOJO, CANDY CAJILO
1096 MONTOYA, EDWIN JR GALIT
1097 MORALES, ERNESTO JR MARTIZANO
1098 MORALES, PAT WINDY ESPARAS
1099 MORALES, PAUL JOHN DIZON
 1100 MORALES, RUBY MAE OCBINA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 41 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1101 MORATA, LUCKY EBID
1102 MORILLO, HERMIE MAGUAN
1103 MORTEGA, JHOEBERT JAY PORCALLA
1104 MOSCOSO, RENANTE QUIÑONES
1105 MOTUS, KERMITH PHILIP FULGENCIO
1106 MOZO, HARRY PETER RENGEL
1107 MUECA, MARLON TED AQUINO
1108 MULLET, MACARIO JR MARITANA
1109 MURGUIA, MA ELOISA PARREÑAS
1110 NABO, KAYGIE SALO
1111 NADELA, DANTE ABELLANOSA
1112 NAGAR, MARK ANTHONY SAGAL
1113 NAHID, JEFRICH AMIL PALAÑA
1114 NAMORO, MARIA ANGELA HULGUIN
1115 NAPAY, ALGIE NOVA
 1116 NAPILAY, MARK ROBERT PULLAN
 1117 NARCA, RUEL REYES
1118 NARCIDA, JOSEPH JHODIN ISRAEL PURUGGANAN
 1119 NARRIDO, JONATHAN BENITO
 1120 NARVAEZ, ASELA VALENCIA
1121 NASAYAO, NELIO JR ARCERA
1122 NATUEL, NELSON JR MACATO
1123 NAVAL, CHRISTOPHER TABUDLONG
1124 NAVALES, RUBEN OHEMAN
1125 NAVARRO, MARC LORENZ HIDALGO
1126 NAYAL, LOU NOVEM DANO
1127 NECERIO, JOJO DASALLA
1128 NGALOT, LINNIE AGSOY
1129 NIEVA, MICHAEL WEN NAVERA
1130 NILLAMA, JEWARD SAROL
1131 NILLAMA, KIM CARACA
 1132 NILLASCA, FREDERICK IAN PENCALIN
 1133 NILLOS, WILFREDO TAMAYO
1134 NIPA, KAISER NAVERA
1135 NISNISAN, REGALADO JR CABAG
1136 NITOR, JOEL SILVESTRE
1137 NITRO, KEVIN DIPALAC
1138 NOLLORA, ROGELIO JR BUTASLAC
1139 NOLSOL, CHRISTIAN DOMINISINA
1140 NOQUERA, ELEUTERIO JR CALIAO
1141 NUERA, GLIBERT LANOY
1142 NUYDA, ALDRIN JORDAN
1143 NUÑEZ, CHRISTIAN CUIZON
1144 OBAMOS, JERVIE MALAREJES
 1145 OBINA, REYNALDO LACE
 1146 OBLIGAR, JUNAR FINEZ
1147 OCERA, JESSIE PARCO
1148 OESTAR, JEFEREY SELVIO
1149 OFIANA, SAMUEL JOSEPH BANGAYAN
1150 OLAIVAR, BRYAN LACRE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 42 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1151 OLAVERIA, EDMUND JR NOCON
1152 OLAYBAL, JET LEE SILANG
1153 OLAYBAR, ANTONIO JR DINO
1154 OLIQUIANO, RONALD DIOTAY
1155 OLITAN, AILEEN MAE ADORNA
1156 OLIVERIO, MERVIN CORTEZ
1157 OLIVEROS, JAY TEODOSIO
 1158 OLLER, JOEY PATRICK EMIA
 1159 OLUDIN, APOLINAR VIRADOR
1160 OMES, JOEMEL TESORO
1161 ONDAY, JHOEDELMARK VILLANUEVA
1162 OPLAS, JONATHAN LLAGUNO
1163 ORBASE, MARK CHRISTIAN QUINALAYO
1164 ORBETA, MARK KRISPIN GANTALA
1165 ORCAJO, ADRIAN LLACUNA
1166 ORDOÑO, MAURICE REPE
1167 ORDUÑA, NEIL AEDRIAN VICENTE
1168 ORENSE, KRISTINE CA-AY
1169 ORILLO, JESSIE JAMES GORDONAS
1170 ORIS, MARK CARRERA
1171 ORIÑO, PATRICK ANTHONY LLOVER
1172 OROCAY, ROLY MACATIMPAG
1173 ORQUINA, MARION KIEFEL MAOG
 1174 ORQUIZA, MICHAEL PEPITO
 1175 ORSAL, JAMILEE VISAYA
1176 ORTEGA, ALFRED RAYMOND ZULUETA
1177 ORTEGA, MICHAEL ANGELO TUBERA
1178 ORTIZ, BARTOLOME JR PAGAO
1179 ORTIZ, FRANCIS JOE OÑATE
1180 ORTIZ, JEROME KERSEY AGUZAR
1181 OSILLO, LEO DENVER DELOS SANTOS
1182 OSTAN, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
1183 OSTULANO, HERNAN ALVAREZ
1184 OTIONG, MARLON CATALAN
1185 OXTERO, GERLOU ANGCAO
1186 OYAO, SHERWIN MENCHATE
1187 PABELONIA, RODEN OTICO
1188 PABLO, LEMUEL IBIAS
1189 PABLO, RUFF NORIZ TARE
 1190 PACLE, MARVIN GAYE MANACPO
 1191 PACO, CELESTE CASTILLO
1192 PACQUING, JOSEPH JUSTIN MADERAZO
1193 PACULAN, REYNANTE QUILATIS
1194 PADA-ON, ALLAN JAWAY
1195 PADAYHAG, VAN SANTILLAN
1196 PADER, MARK ANTHONY FANER
1197 PADERO, RODNEY GALON
1198 PADRILLAN, EDMAR ALCANTARA
1199 PAGARAN, CONSTANTINO JR DE LOS SANTOS
1200 PAGATPAT, ROANN CADORNA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 43 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1201 PAGE, ANGELITO MACEDA
1202 PAGLICAWAN, CHARMAINE MACARAIG
1203 PAGLINAWAN, TRESHA IRISH MOLINA
1204 PAGUNSAN, JORIE EVANGELISTA
1205 PAHID, RYAN RACHO
 1206 PAINGCO, LEXICON BULAWIN
 1207 PAITAN, RICKY CLARABAL
1208 PAJARON, BENEDICTO JR LOPEZ
1209 PALENZUELA, ALAIN LOUNEL BARI
1210 PALERO, DEXTER PALMARES
1211 PALISPIS, EDCON CHRISTOPHER SALUDARES
1212 PALITAYAN, ELEC BENDAN RAMOS
1213 PALMA, JONEL TOMENIO
1214 PALMERO, CRISTIAN PEDERNAL
1215 PALO, MATTHEW PEDRO VILLALUZ
1216 PAMATMAT, JUANITO III VALERO
1217 PAMILLARAN, JASON BARROQUILLO
1218 PANAGUITON, DENNIS GULANE
1219 PANAPANAAN, RAYMOND DUÑO
1220 PANDACA, AMENODIN MAGLANGIT
1221 PANGAN, PAUL ERIC LLAVE
1222 PANGANIBAN, RADELIO DE GUZMAN
1223 PANGRAMUYEN, RYAN BALEÑA
1224 PANIZA, FERNANDO OLALIA
 1225 PANTALEON, WILSON REAL
 1226 PANTE, MARK JEYSAM CUISON
1227 PANTOJA, ROMEO PLAGERE
1228 PAPINA, PRINCESS ELAINE NIDUA
1229 PAQUIBOT, WILLIAM JAY DINAMPO
1230 PARAISO, DONARD SORIA
1231 PARANE, RAFAEL DULAY
1232 PARMAN, MICHAEL JOHN BARRERA
1233 PARREÑO, JAYPRAMS DEPASUCAT
1234 PARUNGAO, RALPH LAURENCE DIMAUN
1235 PASCUA, LOUIE TIMOTHY ETAC
1236 PASTURAN, JEFFERSON LOUIS ROCHE
1237 PASYALEN, GIDEON CAYABAS
1238 PATAK, MAYNARD FERNANDEZ
1239 PATALINGHUG, MARK NEIL AMORES
1240 PATARAY, WILFRED AUGUST BALUBAYAN
1241 PATEÑA, LEILA GILEENE PEREZ
1242 PATEÑO, MARK ANTHONY PRADO
1243 PATRICIO, RYAN MALIJAN
1244 PAYUYAO, FELVIN FRANCISCO
1245 PECHO, JAYSON PLATON
1246 PEDRAGOSA, JOEL DEJESICA
 1247 PEDROSA, RANEL PEDROSA
 1248 PEGARIDO, ARIEL EDER
1249 PELENDINGUE, NELSON LOQUELLANO
1250 PELLE, KEVIN SANTOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 44 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1251 PENES, AUBREY JOY ORIEL
1252 PENULIAR, ARIES VALERIANO
1253 PEPITO, ZORO ASTER GONZALES
1254 PEREZ, ESTELLA MARIE CABUSAS
1255 PEREZ, JANSEN GERONGAY
1256 PEREZ, JIMMY GUTIERREZ
1257 PEREZ, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
1258 PERGES, LEMUEL MARCOJOS
1259 PERIODICA, ROMEL MAGPANTAY
 1260 PERMACIO, JOSHUA GARDE
 1261 PERNIA, JOHN VINCENT LUNAS
1262 PEROS, CEAZAR RYAN BUSLON
1263 PEROS, JONIDE MAPUTOL
1264 PESTAÑO, NASSER SERRANO
1265 PETATE, REY CANTA
1266 PEÑA, CHARLES JOHN MASARATE
1267 PEÑA, JAMES PAUL GRIENGO
1268 PEÑA, ROLANDO BUENO
1269 PEÑARANDA, RANDY BALAIS
1270 PIEDAD, EDUARDO JR DURAY
1271 PIELAGO, MARIEVIC DACOCO
1272 PILEO, LEMUEL JOROLAN
 1273 PIMENTA, MARTHA ARABELLE LACDAO
 1274 PINAS, CRISTOBAL SUNI-ING
1275 PINEDA, JAYCEE RAMOS
1276 PIODENA, VENER RODELAS
1277 PIODOS, REAH JEAD ALFANTA
1278 PIÑON, RALPH CHRISTIAN POBLETE
1279 PIÑON, RESTY SACOBO
1280 POLICARPIO, JOSEFINA II BAJAMUNDE
1281 POLINGA, MARK VINCENT PELEGRINO
1282 POLO, BERNARD FIRMANES
1283 PONCE, FELIPE JR AOANAN
1284 PORLARES, ARNOLD JACULBA
1285 PORQUEZ, EUSEL GREG FURATERO
1286 POSECION, ARIEL JOHN LORETE
1287 POTOT, ZEDREX ALAMA
1288 PRADES, AMIEL RAY BERAME
 1289 PRADO, CHARLES JOSHUA OCAL
 1290 PRESTOZA, CYRUS ROCABERTE
1291 PRUNA, CARLO PAULO SORIANO
1292 PUEBLO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
1293 PULVERA, MICHAEL LUCCI LACHA
1294 PUNZALAN, JHONAL UMACLAP
1295 PUNZALAN, REINVILLE NICOLAS
1296 PUSOT, NAZER ANONGOS
1297 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN MACALINAO
1298 QUIBUYEN, DENNIS REINIELE RECIO
1299 QUIBUYEN, JAYPEE OMANDAM
1300 QUIESTAS, GLEN RAINER ILAGAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 45 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1301 QUILAY, ARNOLD HUERTAS
1302 QUINTO, BRYAN REY DAPLIN
1303 RABADO, JOHN ARVEN PAÑIBON
1304 RABANO, YVONNE FAYE ELLINE CASTILLO
1305 RACELIS, NEIL HARVEY TADIOSA
1306 RADAN, DEO RELOX
1307 RAFOLS, SOFRONIO JR HABAY
 1308 RAGADIO, RALPH REYES
 1309 RAGANAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
1310 RAMA, CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIAN LIAO
 1311 RAMIREZ, JOLIBERT ROLDAN
 1312 RAMIREZ, ROBERT MECA
1313 RAMOS, BENJIE DE LA CRUZ
1314 RAMOS, DARWIN LAYUG
1315 RAMOS, JEAN CLAUDE ARAJA
1316 RAMOS, JEZZLE CABATAY
1317 RAMOS, KIM RUPERT LEDDA
1318 RAMOS, LORENZO CAMBA
1319 RAMOS, MARK JERICK CRUZ
1320 RAMOS, NIÑO JAYME
 1321 RAMOS, SONNY BOY JR VALMEO
 1322 RAMOS, VERNADETTE NOCEJA
1323 RANCE, DEXTER MENDOZA
1324 RANILLE, REGINO JR DIOLOLA
1325 RAPOSON, MICHAEL VINCENT OSTAYA
1326 RASAY, JUN KEVIN GANIR
1327 RAZON, SAMMY BASADA
1328 RAÑA, DARIUS DAVE DE VERA
1329 RECTO, LEO PERLAS
1330 REDONDO, MELVIN MARANAN
1331 REGIS, ROWELL BAÑEZ
1332 REGNIM, JEREMIAH ROMERO
1333 REGUA, KRISTOFER BUNOAN
 1334 RELONA, DENNIS BUTALON
 1335 RELOYA, LORETO JR REGODOS
1336 REMEGIO, JOEL EIMAN
1337 REMOLANO, DONVELL BELANIZO
1338 REMORQUE, RACQUEL ORTEGA
1339 RENCIO, EARVIN PATRICK RAMOS
1340 RENEGADO, DENIS ENCALLADO
1341 RENEGADO, REYNANTE BALATE
1342 REODIQUE, LUNA GRACIA MAYOR
1343 REQUIERO, GABRIEL TUMBAGA
1344 REVALDE, JULIUS BERNANDIZA
1345 REYES, DENNIS DICHOSO
1346 REYES, EDWIN PARADO
 1347 REYES, FRANCES MARIE LANDICHO
 1348 REYES, GERRY SAN PEDRO
1349 REYES, KENNON CALDERON
1350 REYES, MARK ANTHONY DE ROXAS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 46 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1351 REYES, RENANTE FLORENDO
1352 REYES, RENATO JUSAYAN
1353 REYES, VILCHANMER AMABA
1354 RICAMUNDA, CRISANTA BANTA
1355 RICO, MARJUN GARCIA
1356 RIEGO DE DIOS, ROMAR ROCHE
1357 RIMANDO, RONNIE HAZ
1358 RIVADULLA, JOSEPH KEVIN MENDELEBAR
1359 RIZABAL, MARIJO
1360 ROA, LOLITO PERITO
1361 ROBERTO, HILARIO CRUZ
1362 ROBLES, KENDRICK PANOGADIA
 1363 ROCABO, LARRY ROMANO
 1364 RODIL, CHRISTOPHER ACAPULCO
1365 RODRIGUEZ, GILBERT REYES
1366 ROGEL, JOHN ASHLEY GUILLERMO
1367 ROGERO, MANITO JR ROSAS
1368 ROMANCE, JAYSON ROME MOCLON
1369 ROMERO, WINSOR PALOMA
1370 ROMINA, JOSEPH CRUZ
1371 ROMINES, ANTONETTE ENAJE
1372 RONQUILLO, RUY HASIGAN
1373 ROQUE, EMMANUEL SANTOS
1374 ROQUE, RAMON II LACSON
1375 ROSAL, CHRISANDY BACSARSA
 1376 ROSALDES, JESSA ANDUTAN
 1377 ROSALEJOS, RHOMAR JOHN HECHANOVA
1378 ROSALES, ANGELO JAMES LINDO
1379 ROSALES, ARON MARCO JAVID
1380 ROSALES, LARRY MORRADAS
1381 ROSALES, RONALDO BALMONTE
1382 ROSALITA, NIÑO JUNEL BATULAN
1383 ROSARIO, RAYMUND ADONA
1384 ROTO, ARDEL SABANG
1385 RUDAS, EDWIN ESTRADA
1386 RUFIN, DARWIN MENTE
1387 RUPERTO, RUPERT ESTRELLADO
1388 RUTAGINES, RUDY MORAL
 1389 SABADO, ROMEL CATBAGAN
 1390 SABAR, ELVIN JOHN PASIA
1391 SABATER, MARK VON PINPIN
1392 SABEJON, LOREMER ONTOLAN
1393 SABELLANO, RANDY DELIMA
1394 SABENIANO, JOVEN JR MAGLASIN
1395 SABILE, JOHNNA KATHLEEN MENDOZA
1396 SACARE, RUEL LAYOSA
1397 SACAYANAN, ARIELJON BUMATAY
1398 SAGUTIN, DENNIS ERMITA
1399 SAJETARIOS, JANUS PEREZ
1400 SAKAKIBARA, YUKI DUCAO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 47 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1401 SALAM, MOHAMAD HISHAM DOMINGO
1402 SALAZAR, BRILLIANT PAULO MAGABO
1403 SALAZAR, EUGENE JAPAY
1404 SALCEDO, ZORAB CRIS SOLIS
 1405 SALDUA, MERILET REYES
 1406 SALONGA, KRISTIAN BAROBARO
1407 SALTING, ALDRIN JESALVA
1408 SALUD, JOEL EGYPTO
1409 SALVACION, JEYJAY ROMA
1410 SALVANE, GENOVEVO REDOBLE
1411 SAMEON, RYANN MART PACOT
1412 SAMILLANO, ROD OÑATE
1413 SAMONTE, PATRICIA AMOR ARAGON
1414 SAMSON, GEM ALBERT GALLENERO
1415 SAMSON, HENRY SANTOS
1416 SAMSON, RONIE GERALD MARCAIDA
1417 SAN DIEGO, REMIGIO DAYAO
1418 SANCHEZ, BONJIE MAGPANTAY
1419 SANGUIR, RAE MATTHEW PULLIDO
1420 SANORJO, HERBERT MALATE
 1421 SANTE, PRINCE JUNAS MEJIA
 1422 SANTIAGO, HERBIE DE LEON
1423 SANTIANO, RONNIE ALQUIROZ
1424 SANTOLORIN, CLARK YVES GENER
1425 SANTOS, HARRY VEDASTO
1426 SANTOS, JEREYLYN CAPATI
1427 SANTOS, MARK ALEXYZ CASTILLO
1428 SARCO, LEMUEL RIMPOS
1429 SARMIENTO, LOUIS ANDREW VENDIVIL
1430 SAROL, ROSE ANN REYES
1431 SARPAMONES, ANDY BOYSILLO
1432 SARTAGODA, RODEL SOSAS
1433 SARTIN, RAYMART PADILLA
1434 SASING, REX TEJERO
1435 SAYSON, EUGENE ESCALA
1436 SAYSON, PRIM FERRER
1437 SAZON, JOHN ISRAEL DOROMAL
1438 SEBASTIAN, CARLVIN GAPASIN
1439 SEMANIA, JAYBER DUMLAN
1440 SENO, JOHN CARLO AMARILLA
1441 SENOBIO, JORGE BOLALEN
1442 SERBISE, JESSA HERUELA
1443 SERENOBIS, ANTHONY AMBA
1444 SERNAL, ROWEEN SISON
1445 SERRANO, JOHN DANIELLE VALENZUELA
1446 SESE, ELJORGE LAXAMANA
 1447 SETENTA, ELEZAR BERNAL
 1448 SETIAS, JADIEL GOMEZ
1449 SIAPCO, RALPH LAUREN SONGALIA
 1450 SILVANO, CENISIO LASTIMOSO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 48 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1451 SILVESTRE, FROILAN BETIWAN
1452 SIMBAJON, KEN RAYMART ANTASUDA
1453 SINDAC, ARNIE CHEYSERR DE LEON
1454 SINGIAN, JONATHAN IAN ERMITAÑO
1455 SISON, RICKY MALICDEM
1456 SITCHON, HENRY COTAMORA
1457 SO, JOHN PHILIP ORDOÑO
1458 SOLATORIO, ROBERTO BONGO
1459 SOLAYAO, PHILIP MARK GACULA
1460 SOLETA, LIMWEL SAJUL
1461 SOLOMON, JERIC DE LEON
1462 SOMBILON, CEPRIANO JR OSORIO
 1463 SOMOOC, TEOFILO JR BOYONAS
 1464 SORIANO, ALLAN ROY AQUINO
1465 SORIANO, GEBRIELLE CUETO
 1466 SORIANO, ROMMEL GUERRERO
 1467 SOSA, ZARREN ABAD
1468 SOTASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CALENDACION
1469 SOTOYA, SERG JHON PAUL RUNIO
1470 STA MARIA, SHEMEA DAVID
1471 STO DOMINGO, JAN GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
1472 SUAIB, SAIDOMAR MANABILANG
1473 SUAN, ALFRED JORGE SENOY
1474 SUAREZ, JUDE REY LEOPOLDO
1475 SUEÑO, STEWART DANTE
1476 SUGUITAN, JANIENE ANGELA GALI
1477 SUICO, JIMBOY PALAGTIW
1478 SULLA, VIRGINIO JR EMNAS
1479 SUMAYANG, JOEL MONTILLANO
1480 SUMAYLO, PHILIPPE GERARD EMMANUEL ATIENZA
1481 SUMICAD, ROMER MAAGHOP
1482 SUMIPIT, ROWELL CATALINO
1483 SUPANG, CARL MARVIN MALLARE
1484 SY, FERDINAND HONRALES
 1485 TABADA, ALLEN CASOYLA
 1486 TABAYAG, CHRISTINE SERRANO
1487 TABIOS, GERALD CAVIDA
1488 TABORETE, JAPITCH JOHN ZAMORA
1489 TABUCOL, FRANCIS CAALIM
1490 TACAISAN, ARGIE TAGACAY
1491 TACASTACAS, ARNOLD JR BONGAO
1492 TAGANAS, GERALD MENDIOLA
1493 TAGAYTAYAN, DIONIL GUTIREZ
1494 TAGUM, JOY BUSTARGA
1495 TAJONERA, RYAN LAGON
1496 TALABO, RAMILO GERONGCO
1497 TALANIA, DARYL MONTAÑO
 1498 TALINDA, PHILIP SUAN
 1499 TALINGTING, RENE IMPAS
1500 TALLADA, JOSIDY MANGAHAS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 49 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1501 TAMBONG, THEDDIE HUSSIN
1502 TAMSI, ARIEL MATUTES
1503 TAN, MARC ANGELO ALIM
1504 TAN, WALLY GEL BARCELA
1505 TANGAL, CARMELO ANGELO TORATE
1506 TANO, GENESIS LEBARESOS
1507 TAROY, HERWIN H.R. ORTIZ
1508 TARUBAL, ARIES TAYALAN
1509 TAYAG, ORLANDO LAPACEROS
1510 TAYAM, JEO ERVINCE BORLAGDAN
 1511 TECSON, ALDRIAN KIAN BERNALES
 1512 TEJADA, ERGAIL RENZ SERRANO
1513 TEJADA, RODEL ACUESTA
1514 TEJERO, RYAN DIAMANTE
1515 TEODOSIO, ERWIN BIACO
1516 TEOXON, BENEDICK LOPEZ
1517 TESORERO, ALFIE IBARDALOZA
1518 TIA, MARK ALVAREZ
1519 TIANGSON, MARIO JR MISLANG
1520 TIGAS, LEVI JR BALEN
 1521 TIMA, AMANDO SEPE
 1522 TIONGSON, JOHN MANDY GALA
1523 TIPA, NIÑA CHELSIE BRIONES
 1524 TIPAY, ARMAN PERGIS
 1525 TIPRADO, ZALDE TUBOLA
1526 TIQUIS, DERICK VEÑALES
1527 TIROL, RODERICK ARO
1528 TOBIAS, BRONWEN RAMIREZ
1529 TOBIAS, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
1530 TOCLE, NIKKO MOLINA
1531 TOLEDO, DENNIS TAIRUS
1532 TOLEDO, JESS ANTHONY NOPUETO
1533 TOLENTINO, CHARLENE FAYE ESGUERRA
 1534 TOLENTINO, JAIME ALVIN MALBOG
 1535 TOLENTINO, JAY LLOYD CARIAGA
1536 TOLENTINO, RALPH CABATINGAN
 1537 TOLENTINO, ROMAR AGAPAY
 1538 TOMAROY, ERIC BALLO-ALLO
1539 TOMPONG, HONEYLENE SERENO
1540 TORAJA, ZYRUS DE LOS REYES
1541 TORIO, ALADIN JR ROSARIO
1542 TORMIS, RIZALINO JR RABAYA
1543 TORRALBA, AMADOR JR CUIZON
1544 TORREGOZA, ED MARC FAMINI
1545 TOSOC, LEO MARK BLACER
1546 TRES REYES, NIKKA MAE CALLADA
1547 TRINCHERA, MELVIN SUYOM
1548 TRINIDAD, PASCUAL CAUILAN
1549 TROPA, RENE JOHN GONZALES
 1550 TUBA, HAZEL JANE EJE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 50 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1551 TUIZA, MATTHEW EMIL ROCHA
1552 TULAYTAY, JAYSON PADILLA
 1553 TUMA-OB, MARK JOSEPH LARANO
 1554 TUMABCAO, IVY NOVENO
1555 TUMAMAK, CIRILO JR ANIÑON
1556 TUMNOG, HERBERT ENRIQUE
1557 TUPAN, WARREN PAUL ARCAÑO
1558 TURA, MARVIN YAGONO
1559 TUSCANO, VILLAMOR BARCELLANO
1560 UAYAN, JULIUS BENEDICT ONG
1561 UMALI, RIZALDY BRIONES
1562 UMALI, ROSELLIENO MIGUEL JR PADILLA
1563 UNAY, RODEL ROSETE
1564 UNDANG, ELENO SOTERIO
1565 UY, CHRISLYN VIC GRANADA
 1566 UY, JAYVIR JUANTA
 1567 VALDERAMA, WILLIAM ROMERO
1568 VALDEZ, SEAN PATRICK FLORES
1569 VALENCIA, MERVIN TOGANO
1570 VALENTIN, RHONALD MANGUERA
1571 VALENZUELA, KEVIN PEREZ
1572 VALEZA, JERICK TABUZO
1573 VALIENTE, KIM DAHIL
1574 VALIENTE, RICHARD SACDALAN
1575 VALLADO, KIRBY RAVE ESCARCHA
1576 VALLE, LOU BENEDIC CABANILLA
1577 VALLEJOS, JEANNEVY MILLENA
1578 VALLENTE, JAY FEBRA
 1579 VALMORIA, NAPOLEON II SALUDES
 1580 VALONES, DICK BAGALAY
1581 VARGAS, EMMANUEL ALVAREZ
 1582 VELASCO, FERNANDO PEQUIT
 1583 VELASCO, JERIEL TAGORDA
1584 VELASCO, RANDY TORRES
1585 VELASCO, REUBEN JOHN ZARZOSO
1586 VELONZA, VIRGIL KENNY ABEN
1587 VENTURA, RAY-MARK DELOS SANTOS
1588 VENZON, TOMAS JR DIGNO
1589 VERCELUZ, JOHN STEVE TAPALLA
1590 VERDEFLOR, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
1591 VERGARA, EMMANUEL ANGELO VICENTE
1592 VERO, ERWIN PACO
1593 VICENTE, MARK ANGEL GECOLEA
1594 VICTORIA, RAYMUNDO CALOPE
1595 VICTORIO, PATRICK SEDIE MAÑULIT
1596 VIDAL, JOVEL RABANO
1597 VILLABLANCA, REYNALDO AVILES
 1598 VILLACRUCIS, JUNE ROWELL BAULITA
 1599 VILLAGRACIA, MARK JACEL CORONADO
1600 VILLAHERMOSA, JETHRO JUMAWAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 12, 2016 Page: 51 of 51
 Released on APRIL 15, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1601 VILLAMOR, ARNEL MACAPULAY
 1602 VILLAMOR, HENRICSON BANDIJO
1603 VILLAMOR, RONEL MORADO
1604 VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN ABANTE
1605 VILLANUEVA, JOE MARI ZAPANTA
1606 VILLANUEVA, MICO HERNANDEZ
1607 VILLARAZA, JOHN JACOB CAPULONG
1608 VILLARBA, CHARLEMAGNE GENESE LEE
1609 VILLARICO, ADELFO VAN PAOLO TORMES
1610 VILLARUZ, JEFFREY ARAGONA
1611 VILLEGAS, AIRISH LIRIO
1612 VILLEGAS, JASPER ALLAN TADEO
1613 VILLEGAS, JOHN PHILIP GASTARDO
1614 VILLEZON, JOSE JR ALTRECHA
1615 VIRAY, ERROL TURANG
1616 VISAYA, DAVE ARNON BERNIDO
1617 VISAYA, GRECIE JOY OBEDIENTE
1618 VIÑAS, IRVIN ESPINA
1619 VIÑAS JUAN, JOSE PADUA
1620 YABO, HONEY GRACE PACUBAS
1621 YANA, EARL ROY BARROZ
1622 YANONG, JOSELITO UBAY
 1623 YANTO, RYAN TANTEO
 1624 YBAÑEZ, NORLITO CABALLERO
1625 YCAY, GYNO NACULANGGA
1626 YCONG, ERIC WILSON HINAY
1627 YCOY, ROWEL DAIGDIGAN
1628 YONZON, HOMER ACHACOSO
1629 YPANTO, BABES RUSSEL RICAHUERTA
1630 YUNSON, JOSEPH SALAR
1631 ZAPORTIZA, CLIFFORD AÑORA
1632 ZARA, JEROME BLAY
 1633 ZUÑIGA, MARLOUVE TUNGCUL
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

...end...



  • April 2016  REE List of Top 10 Placers:
1 JOHN RAYMOND SABULARSE TOLEDO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 91.55

2 RAYMOND GABAY URGELLES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES DILIMAN 89.80

3 DAVID ROMAN ESPIRITU KAYANAN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES DILIMAN
88.85

JUN ARON GUEVARRA SABO UNIVERSITY OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL-RECOLETOS 88.85

4 KERWEEN ALCEBAR BALANGUE MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 88.25

LOU BENEDIC CABANILLA VALLE DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY SAN
FERNANDO 88.25

5 JUAN MIGUEL MATIAS CONSOLACION UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES DILIMAN
88.00

6 HARVEY CHESTER MUSNI MANANSALA MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 86.70

7 KRISTIAN GIL GORNAL TAGOMATA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES LOS BAÑOS 86.60

8 ROBERT KENDALL MIRAMBEL INOCENCIO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES LOS
BAÑOS 86.55

9 MARK GERALD DELOS SANTOS CUADRA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES LOS
BAÑOS 86.45

10 RAYMART PADILLA SARTIN MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 86.15


  • April 2016  RME List of Top 10 Placers:

 1 REYMARK MADRIGALEJOS EMBATE BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 92.50

2 RYAN CABUSAS CAPITO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN UNIV DAGUPAN
CITY 91.50

JOHN VINCENT LUNAS PERNIA RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY 91.50

3 ALLAN MORILLO ARNIÑO UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES-CATARMAN 90.50

JOMAR GARDON FORMANES SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE SORSOGON
90.50

4 LORENZ CASIM CATOLICO BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 90.00

DONNIE FERATERO CONDA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE SORSOGON
90.00

JAY-AR CABUANG ESCAURIAGA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE SORSOGON
90.00

ARNOLD JACULBA PORLARES BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 90.00

JONADHELL CYPRUS CASTROVERDE
CONCEPCION NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 89.50

PHAUL ANGELO SANTOS ESQUILLO NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 89.50


JOEL EIMAN REMEGIO AMA COMPUTER COLLEGE CALOOCAN
CAMPUS 89.50

MARK ANGEL GECOLEA VICENTE LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVSTA
CRUZ (LSPC) 89.50

6 NIÑO JOHN DENVERE MORENO BALANQUIT EULOGIO (AMANG) RODRIGUEZ INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 89.00

JHON ROLAND TORNO BON NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 89.00

ARNEL LICAYU ESPEJO UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS TUGUEGARAO 89.00

MARK JORNAR MONDELO FIGUERAS SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE SORSOGON 89.00

JAY-R BUBAN GONZAGA UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES-CATARMAN 89.00

AMADOR CUIZON TORRALBA JR BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 89.00

7 RICHARD GUILLERMO ERAN CAMIGUIN POLYTECHNIC STATE COLLEGE 88.50

HARRY PETER RENGEL MOZO BOHOL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TAGBILARAN CITY 88.50

8 PATRICK BARCELON BEGINO NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 88.00

KIESHA PAMELLE ALEDRO CEBUANO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 88.00

EMILL JIM MACINAS DE LA TORRE DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LEGAZPI 88.00

JAY MARK BESINGA DUMDOM SAINT JOSEPH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 88.00

MICHAEL MELENDEZ GONZALES POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 88.00

ROMEL MENDIZABAL JANAPIN SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE SORSOGON 88.00

JONIDE MAPUTOL PEROS BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 88.00

9 MICHAEL JOSEPH DEYL SORIANO CUBANGBANG FEU-INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY(FOR. FEU-EAST ASIA COLL) 87.50

JAYMAR IBAÑEZ DELA CRUZ TECHNICAL SCHOOL 87.50

SHEENA SALMORIN DUMALAG PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY-P. PRINCESA 87.50

ROY ESTANDARTE GOMEZ TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 87.50

CHARLES CARCUEVA LICAROS VOCATIONAL SCHOOL 87.50

DON VON GORDON QUIMPAN MANDING BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 87.50

MARK ANTHONY PRADO PATEÑO BICOL STATE COLLEGE OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND TECH-(FOR CSPC) 87.50

10 NOJUA ALEGRIA BUGTAI ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 87.00

JERMAINE TAGHOY CABAÑERO UNIVERSITY OF SAN JOSE RECOLETOS 87.00

JAMAICA ADONA CAJARA UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINES-CATARMAN 87.00

CHRISTOPHER BALUNCIO CALLEJA VOCATIONAL SCHOOL 87.00

DANIEL CONTILLO EDURIA NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 87.00

FRENZ KARL ALIM GARCIA BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 87.00

ANTONIO DINO OLAYBAR JR SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE SORSOGON 87.00

SAMMY BASADA RAZON LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-MANILA 87.00

HENRICSON BANDIJO VILLAMOR CEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY MAIN (for.CSCST) 87.00


CHARLEMAGNE GENESE LEE VILLARBA VOCATIONAL SCHOOL 87.00


...end...
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook