April 8, 2016

April 2016 Electronics Engineer and Electronics Technician Board Exam Passers


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering announces the April 2016 Electronics Engineer and Electronics Technician Board Exam Passers. Held last April 3-5, 2016. The result was released on April 8, 2016.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.



  • April 2016 Electronics Engineer and Electronics Technician Board Exam Passers:
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016

 1 ABA, JOEY TEVES
 2 ABAD, DAVIE MAE GACASAN
3 ABAO, JOHN BELJOE DALISAY
4 ABARRACOSO, IVY DIONISIO
5 ABAYON, MANUEL BAYONA
6 ABELLANA, KARL BRYAN VILLACORTE
7 ABELLERA, KRISTOFFE MILANO SALOMON
8 ABESTANO, JOHANNAH MAE DAYAGDAG
 9 ABUAN, FRANCIS KEVIN DUMO
 10 ABUNALES, MARK DAVID QUILARIO
11 ACEBEDO, EDWARD CUNANAN
12 ACIBAR, ANDREW LUIGIE TOLER
13 ACLO, DIANE OROZCO
14 ACOSTA, VIRGILIO III CATAQUIS
15 ACOT, JOSE JOEL JR LIZARES
16 ADARLO, STEPHEN LOU TORRES
17 ADEVA, IVAN DEVZTHER LOYOLA
18 ADRIANO, MARC ERVIN SANTOS
19 ADRIAS, REJEAN GALIGAO
20 AGUETE, BRADLY CRUZADA
21 AGUIBA, REYMART BAGTAS
22 AGUILA, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
23 AGUINALDO, ALGINO ALBIENTO
24 AGUINALDO, GELLI BUNDOC
25 AGUIRRE, DANIEL MANAPAT
26 AGUSTIN, LORD EDISON AQUINO
27 AKOL, CRIS JOSHUA MASIGON
28 ALA, KONZEFF JOY LANZAGA
29 ALCARAZ, JHADE BALANQUIT
 30 ALDERETE, SARAH LEONOR BERNALES
 31 ALFONSO, PRINCESS DIANE MANANSALA
32 ALFORQUE, BRYLE ADRIAN LAUGO
33 ALIGANGA, MICHAELA BARTOLABAC
34 ALIGNAY, JURIZ ARAM TAMS
35 ALINGASA, GINO JOHN MONDARTE
36 ALINSUNURIN, CORALEEN SAGUINSIN
37 ALIPIO, CHARLES SANTOS
38 ALMENDRAL, JOHN ROY ALZONA
39 ALMEROL, DIONISIO JR SOBREMONTE
40 ALOG, EMELIE TORNALEJO
41 ALON, BEA SUDLAY
 42 ALTIVO, JAN REY REPONTE
 43 ALVAREZ, MARI ANGELO TARIO
44 ALVARO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
45 AMANG, JAYKENT CHRISS MADRIA
 46 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE MACUTAY
 47 AMBION, ROBERT NEIL CONTRERAS
48 AMPO, BENERLY DELOS SANTOS
49 ANDES, YVAN MIGUEL ESPINA
 50 ANG, MURDHI IBRAHIM FABRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 3 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ANGELES, ANGELICO GABRIELLE GAVIOLA
52 ANTONIO, MARY JOY DURAN
53 APLAON, MALVIN GERONGANO
 54 APSAY, DIONELLE VAGALLON
 55 AQUINO, CARLO SALEM
56 AQUINO, ISSE-LOA CHATOY
57 AQUINO, JHANA KIMBERLY SERRANO
58 AQUINO, KENNETH MENDOZA
59 AQUINO, MARK GILBERT DE VERA
60 AQUINO, RONALYN CERDA
61 AQUINO, VINCENT IVAN SUNGA
62 ARAGON, ABRAHAM GUMARANG
63 ARAMBULO, DON CASALAN
64 ARAMBULO, KRISTINE ZULUETA
65 ARANDA, PAUL JHON GALANO
66 ARANETA, JESSIE JAMES SOLOMON
67 ARCILLAS, JEFFREY SOSA
68 ARGUELLES, GEORGE DARWIN HERMO
69 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
70 ARROJA, REINALYN ALFORTE
71 ARTETA, CHEERLYN JAN OLLETA
72 ASERON, JULIO GABRIEL LADINES
73 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
74 ASOMBRADO, JEROME TOLENTINO
75 ASTILLERO, RALPH IAN REYES
76 ATES, AARON ASTER LLOYD NACAR
77 ATIENZA, JOEL JEREMIAH GUEVARRA
78 ATIENZA, MARIA ANADEL BALOALOA
79 ATIJERA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
80 ATOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER REGIS
81 AUREO, PAULA MARIE SANTIAGO
82 AUSTRIA, OLIVER COSA
83 AVES, JIESEL PERIDA
84 AVILA, ANGELO GALLEGO
85 AZARCON, JAN MARAH VILLARIN
86 AZARES, JOHN MOREL PLAZO
 87 AZAS, JONAS MONTECALVO
 88 BACLAYO, RANDYMEIR PESCO
89 BACLIG, EZZILDIN MACABASAG
90 BADUA, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NAVARRO
 91 BAEL, MANILOU NAVAJA
 92 BAETIONG, MARK ALVIN BESANA
93 BAGAHANSOL, MARIA ERIKA MAE GARCIA
94 BAGAUB, ARIESTHER VALLEJO
 95 BAGNOL, JOANNA LUZ MORALA
 96 BAIS, MARK JASON INDEMNE
97 BALASBAS, IRA NEAL SURALTA
98 BALDEO, MARICAR COMIA
99 BALDERAS, MICHAEL SANTOS
 100 BALDONASA, MARY MAY BALTAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 4 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 BALINONG, ALBEN JOSEPH GABRIEL
102 BALLARAN, PHOEMELA NICOLE VICTORIANO
103 BALUYOT, BEATRICE AMANDA SENGIA
104 BALUYOT, DARWIN CALMA
105 BALUYOT, MARK KEVIN LLEGO
106 BANGCO, LEONARD PHILIP ARGANOZA
107 BANLASAN, PETER KIM SABITE
108 BANTIGUE, JORDAN DOÑA
109 BARANDA, DEO MARCO CORTEZ
110 BARAVIO, ERIKA ANNE TUNDAG
111 BARCELONA, BRIAN JAMES CASTASUS
112 BARDIANO, KEVIN DANIEL BERUEDA
113 BARLAAN, RENANTE FLORES
114 BARRAQUIO, BRET MICHAEL SAMIANO
115 BARRETTO, REGINE PAGLOMUTAN
116 BARRION, KRISTIAN MAGNO
117 BARTOLOME, ALLYSA MARIE CORPUZ
118 BASAL, BRIECH JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
119 BASILIO, PATRICIA OCAMPO
120 BATHAN, DAVID ARCHE SARMIENTO
121 BATINGAL, MARK JOVEN REMOTCHA
122 BATRONEL, MYDENE QUINIA
123 BATUCAN, GABRIEL ANTHONY MAGLAYA
124 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA DEL RIO
125 BAUTISTA, ANAEL JOHN ESPIRITU
126 BAYAGEN, JEFER GIL ESTEBAN
127 BAYANI, JOSEPH KEMUEL MAGAMPON
128 BAYOT, KATHLEEN MARIE ASIS
129 BAYRON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DAJALOS
130 BEDOLIDO, JOHONEST AGUSTO
 131 BELEN, SHAREN MENDOZA
 132 BENEDICTO, FLORABEL VILLAFUERTE
133 BENIPAYO, JUNESSA PAOLA CONSULTA
134 BERBA, MARCELINO ROBERTO VILLANUEVA
 135 BERBANO, PINKY FONTANILLA
 136 BERIOSO, IAN CARLO LEONARDO
137 BERNABE, MARIA ANNA DAI RAMOS
138 BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
 139 BERNARDO, KRIZIA CAGAMPANG
 140 BERNIL, JOHN JOEL HERIDA
141 BERON, BLESSHE MAE BALDOS
142 BIASBAS, GILBERT GALI
 143 BINALLA, JOHN IRISH GONZALES
 144 BIRON, RHEA PULGO
145 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIA BESS ATIENZA
146 BISDA, ANGIELY LAYGO
147 BITANGCOL, JAMELA EUGENIO
148 BLAQUERA, JOEPETE DEVEZA
149 BOBADILLA, MARIANNE PAYUMO
150 BOBIS, JASON MACARAEG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 5 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 BOLINAS, DARICA MANGLANLAN
152 BONDOC, RANDY JR ALONZO
153 BONUS, RYAN EMMANUEL INFANTE
154 BORCE, CARLEO MENDOZA
155 BRACINO, MAY MANALO
 156 BRETO, PRECIOUS REGINA PIELAGO
 157 BRON, MA FRANCIA
158 BRONSAL, CHARLES WALLIE BANDOJO
159 BUAN, ERICK HERRERA
 160 BUCAOTO, WILSON PADRIGO
 161 BUCSIT, BRYAN SOMINE
162 BUENA, JOMEL CABALTERA
163 BUENA, MARIEL MARIANO
164 BUEZA, DIANA ROSE DURANTE
165 BUGARIN, ALYSSA LEONA OBSANGA
166 BUGAYONG, ROVI GIANDRO JOVELLANOS
167 BULAO, ROLAN REX GO
168 BUNAO, BHEN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
169 BUNDOC, PAUL EUGENE DELFIN CABUTE
170 BUQUID, MARC JINNO ESTRADA
171 BURGOS, GISELLE VILLANUEVA
172 BURGOS, KIM ALJON PEQUE
173 CAAB, ALLAN CHARLES TRONGCO
174 CABACUNGAN, RICERON KISSES PAZ
175 CABALLERO, LOUIZA NICHOLE RANTAEL
176 CABALO, JETRO ELLO
177 CABANIG, ANNALY DUNGHAYAN
178 CABANSAG, CLARK CLEYVON MARQUEZ
179 CABARLES, JUNAR JOHN ANSELMO
180 CABO, CHRISTIAN ARVIN CATAJOY
181 CABRADILLA, IAN CARLO DOLIENTE
182 CABUSAO, JOHN JR DAVID
183 CACERES, JOWELL VILLAMAYOR
184 CAGAS, RAUL ARAGON
185 CAGATIN, NORY FAITH ELAGO
186 CAIBIGAN, MOORIS ALLEN MASILUNGAN
187 CAIG, JAIME KRISTOFFER SAGUM
188 CALDA, MARIA ELIZA MATIC
189 CALDERON, MARIAE DEVILLES
190 CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD
191 CALINAGAN, JOEL ARANZA JAVIER
192 CALIP, JOSEPH FLOYD ESCOBIDO
193 CALIPES, JEANIE DIGAL
194 CALLANGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUNIO
195 CALLEJO, CYRUS JOHN CAPUNDAG
196 CALLUENG, CHRIS ANTHONY OCCIANO
197 CALMA, ARCHER YVONNE SANTIAGO
198 CALUBAN, KEVIN MATTHEW GO
199 CAMARINES, RANIER BALLESTEROS
200 CAMBARIHAN, EDECHEL LUNA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 6 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 CAMPOS, JASMINE DEL ROSARIO
202 CANCEJO, WINDEL PATCHICO
203 CANDELARIO, JON BRYAN DELA PENA
204 CANDOLE, MARK JUNE BETIO
205 CANLAS, RENZ ARON ANGELES
206 CANOBAS, SHARMAINE VILLA
207 CANONO, RAYMOND TEK-ING
208 CAO, GILSON SICHICO
 209 CAPUNONG, JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA
 210 CARAIG, CHARLENE DYAN PASCUAL
211 CARANTO, CARLA JOY
212 CARBALLO, MIELLE GRACE MANLIGUEZ
 213 CARIAGA, MEDEL QUIJANO
 214 CARIÑO, KARL MIKHAIL PALATTAO
215 CARLOS, KEVIN KRISTOFFER ENGAY
216 CARLOS, SHARMAINE DIANNE REYES
217 CARPIO, IVAN JONAH ADRIANO
218 CARPIO, JOULES JAN VILLAFLOR
219 CARRIEDO, REDIN JHON TANDOY
220 CARRO, EDISON VALERI INOC
 221 CARTA, KARL ERIN MANGUERRA
 222 CASABAR, DANIEL III SANCHEZ
223 CASACLANG, MARIA CASANDRA ANDAYA
224 CASAYAS, MYLAMAE SULANO
 225 CASENAS, ADRIAN RAYMUNDO
 226 CASTAÑEDA, JHEN MARA JOSE
227 CASTAÑO, ANDREA DAWN SANTOS
228 CASTILLO, MARIEL
 229 CASTRO, APPLE GRACE OFRACIO
 230 CASTRO, MARTIN ANTHONY ESPINO
231 CATAPUSAN, VON CEDIE ROQUE
232 CATBAGAN, ROSE AUBREY LICCOD
 233 CATIGBE, KARREN JOY GONZALES
 234 CATIPAY, JANUS LENNORIEL ALMAZAN
235 CAYABYAB, JAY-R DOMILOS
236 CAÑETE, KEITH JAN JUCAL
 237 CEJAR, JEE ROWE CARIAS
 238 CELINO, MATTHEW JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
239 CENIZA, JOHN CARLO DIANO
240 CEPEDA, LYNDON BALLENA
241 CHAN, JOHN RAY ALLOSADA
242 CHAVES, MICHAEL JOHN ENTILA
243 CHAVEZ, GELLA ROSALES
244 CHAVEZ, KARL ANDREW SURIAGA
245 CHAVEZ, ZEN MONIQUE ESCAL
246 CHIANG, JOSE ROY LEGASPI
247 CHUA, KING GEORGE GARCIA
248 CLEMER, JOHN ERICK LAIGO
249 CO, GENE MATTHEW MORATA
250 CO, VICENTE JR SAN FELIPE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 7 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 COLE, MILDWIN BERIOSO
252 COLICO, JERALD GEREÑA
253 COLORADO, JAN CARL BENEDICT LIMBO
 254 CONSOLACION, ARIEL PEREZ
 255 CORONEL, MIGUEL PAOLO SANDOVAL
256 CORPUS, GENE CARLO TORIBIO
257 CORTES, MARC IAN AMORES
 258 CORTEZ, KARIZA MAE FRANCISCO
 259 COSME, TRIZIA ANNE NITUMA
260 CRUZ, ANDREI MARTIN
261 CRUZ, EARL EINSTEIN REDUCCION
 262 CRUZ, IGNACIO JR BAUTISTA
 263 CRUZ, JAN LEONARD ESCOSURA
264 CUERBO, RONEL CURAYAG
265 CUÑADO, JEANETH TANGUB
266 DACORO-ON, FRANCIS ERICK ASIÑERO
 267 DAGANZO, RONAN ROY VILLARINO
268 DAGUIAO, SHALLY MARCK CARLOS
269 DAISON, JOHN WALTER CAMINO
 270 DALANGIN, EMMANUEL ILANO
 271 DALUT, KEVIN MARGALLO
272 DAMIAS, JAMIL KEITH DUATIN
273 DANGA, MA ANGELA DANAO
274 DANGPALAN, AL LANDER ANDUHOL
275 DANNUG, JAY-AR CANAY
276 DAPANAS, VON RENIER BIEN
277 DATUIN, RONEL CALIMLIM
278 DATUIN, ZALDY MICOMPAL
279 DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
280 DAYAO, JUSTINE TOBI MALLARI
281 DE ASIS, NOVA GRACE RASIMO
282 DE GUZMAN, DENICE LANSANG
283 DE GUZMAN, JOEY MASAS
284 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PATRICK EMMANUELE GARCIA
285 DE GUZMAN, NEIL PAMBUAN
286 DE GUZMAN, NERVE GALLARDO
287 DE JESUS, BIANCA JOSE
288 DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
289 DE LA CERNA, DONNA JOY MARIE OCO
290 DE LEON, ALPHA JOSINE TOLEDO
 291 DE LEON, BRYAN IGNACIUS YAO
 292 DE LEON, JOEVIC ROI CORTEZ
293 DE LEON, MELVIN VINLUAN
294 DE LEON, NORALYN MATIBAG
 295 DE LEON, ROXANNE PALICPIC
 296 DE OCAMPO, KEREISH JUSAY
297 DE VERA, JACK HERBERT VALDEZ
298 DE VERA, JELICA BAUTISTA
 299 DE VERA, RUTH CHRIS CASACLANG
 300 DECRITO, FRANZ FORD DIMAGIBA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 8 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 DEL CASTILLO, ALEX MARIONNE ALAJAR
302 DEL MUNDO, DANN MARK BAWAR
 303 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ASIS
 304 DELA CRUZ, BREN SELBOZA
305 DELA CRUZ, FIDEL VENTINILLA
306 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCIO LOMBOY
307 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
308 DELA CRUZ, MANSEI JIREH RAMOS
309 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA ESPINOLA
310 DELA TORRE, MARC JHUNE NOMBRE
 311 DELOTAVO, JESCEL RODRIGUEZ
 312 DENOSTA, ALVIN ATANOSO
313 DEQUITO, JEZZA ANNE AYALA
314 DERAYAL, PEARL MARRIE NAVARRO
315 DERIGE, BENJAMEN ESPIRITU
316 DESPUES, CHRISTABEL DANIELLE PEÑAFLOR
317 DETERA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BINUYA
318 DIANCO, CARLO RUFINO
 319 DIANZON, GIAN KARLA PECAYO
 320 DIAZ, ILIAS MALICSI
321 DIAZ, JEFFREY JAY OPALIA
322 DIMAYUGA, RAINIER SARMIENTO
323 DIOSO, VANESSA MENGOTE
324 DISUANCO, JASON EDWARD DULFO
325 DIZON, ERWIN JOHN RESQUITES
326 DIZON, KATRINA CRIZEL PINEDA
327 DOLOR, PRICY CHRISTIAN SALIOT
328 DOMANAIS, SENDEE LOU VILLAREAL
329 DOMINGO, ERICSSON MEJIA
330 DOMINGO, FRANCIS RAINE ISON
331 DOMINGO, WILFREDO JR SISON
332 DONCILLO, ARNEL TAHARE
333 DONOSO, ROIDER ALCISO
334 DORADO, KARLA COLET
335 DUCAY, ESTHER LARIBA
336 DUGANG, JOHN ARVIN TALDE
337 DUHAYLUNGSOD, VARRIE TAÑAJURA
338 DUMANDAN, ALLYSA MELENDRES
339 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
 340 DURANTE, MARIA CARMINA PERALTA
 341 DUTERTE, ROWENA GOMEZ
342 DUÑO, HARVEY HEDRIANA
343 DY, JAN ADRIAN RAPADA
 344 ECHAVE, LLOYD NYSLER JIMENEZ
 345 ECIJA, EDMOND BARACHINA
346 ECOBISAG, JERAMIE PULIDO
347 EDOLMO, ROLAND MORES
348 EDUARTE, MELCHOR JR LOMBOY
349 EGE, JORDAN RICK BUCAD
350 ELEAZAR, ANGEL BONN GUZMAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 9 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 ELECCION, AUBREY LAGRIMAS
352 EMBUIDO, ALVIN JOHN MENDOZA
353 ENAMNO, ELVIN SUCALDITO
354 ENCARNACION, KINSKI MENDOZA
355 ENDAYA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
356 ERMITA, RYAN PACATANG
357 ERNESTO, RODOLFO JR JAROMAY
358 ESCALONA, ELLEN JOY ESCALONA
359 ESCAÑO, BERNARDINE ERIKA RAYRAY
360 ESCLAMADO, KENT MITCHEL VILLAREAL
361 ESCUBIO, KENNETH JOSHUA CARAG
362 ESMENDA, RAYMOND BRYAN MANAOAT
363 ESPEDIDO, RAQUEL DE MESA
364 ESPINO, PETER FRANCIS VELASCO
365 ESPINOSA, NIÑO JAN VERZO
366 ESTEBAN, JOERGE ADRIAN MACALINDONG
367 ESTOR, CARMINA BAYQUIN
368 EUSTAQUIO, JULIUS CHRISTIAN BERNAL
369 EVANGELISTA, RANCES SANUEL CARAGAN
370 FAELDO, RAYMOND FELLIZAR
371 FALAHI, HASHM GIMENEZ
372 FALLER, EMMANUEL JAY BERONGOY
373 FAUSTINO, NIKKO CHRISTIAN CARPIO
374 FELIPE, JOHN OLIVARIE AUSTRIA
375 FERINO, GRAZELLE ANGELA MIJARES
376 FERNANDEZ, CASIANO JR JALAGAT
377 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL REYES
378 FERNANDEZ, KEN DARYL BANIQUED
379 FERNANDEZ, SALDE BRENT BASILIO
 380 FERNANDO, DENIS CHRISTIAN AGDON
 381 FLAUTA, ALLAN JR SAGUSAY
382 FLORA, JHOANNE BERNADETTE ESPOSO
383 FLORES, JERICO GODOY
 384 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN ASIS
 385 FLORES, PATRICK JUSTIN AURELIO
386 FLORESTA, RALPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
387 FORTUNADO, JOHN EUGENE DIMALALUAN
 388 FRANCISCO, SALDE JR BELLIDO
 389 FRANE, KRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
390 GABALES, YBONNE MAE DAHAN
391 GABRIEL, JEZZA DELA CRUZ
 392 GACUSAN, JONATHAN AMAZAN
 393 GAID, EDGAR PHILLIP GUIAM
394 GAJASAN, MARC GREGORY SANCHEZ
395 GALAC, AZERBAIJAN FERNANDEZ
 396 GALAM, EDWIN JR MADAYAG
 397 GALASINAO, REGIME PAGULAYAN
398 GALDONEZ, MARLFE MADRIAGA
399 GALLEGO, CHRISTINE DUMO
 400 GALLENA, JOBELLE AJON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 10 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 GALPA, MARK DE VERA
402 GALVEZ, PAULA CAMILLE ROQUE
403 GAMARA, ROB REINER RELLOSA
404 GAMOSO, ARVIN JHANN SALVADOR
405 GAMUROT, VANESSA TOLENTINO
406 GANIA, JEEHAN MARIZ GREGORIO
407 GARCIA, BIEN DARYL REGALA
408 GARCIA, KENNETH NABONG
409 GARCIA, ROM ARAMIS ACENAS
410 GARVIDA, RENZ ROBIN MALSIT
411 GAUDIEL, MICHAEL ROMEO SANTILLAN
412 GAVILO, JERARD PAUL ARANAS
413 GENOVE, FREDRICH ARJAY TOLENTINO
414 GICA, ZHANNA LEE DAMPIOS
415 GO, JONATHAN KEVIN ONG
416 GO, RONALD TIMOTHY AGBON
417 GOMEZ, RICHARD CABILOGAN
418 GOMON, JEROME TINIO
419 GONZALES, JAN KEVIN CONSTANTINO
420 GONZALES, MELANIE SUNGA
 421 GRAPILON, ANGELICA ELAINE HERRERA
 422 GREDOÑA, RALPH VINCENT BULONG
423 GREGORIO, CLINT VINCENT AUREUS
424 GREGORIO, GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN
425 GUECO, KEVIN MYLES DELA PEÑA
426 GUERRERO, LADY MARI FAEDA GILLEGO
427 GUILLEN, NEIL DANIEL BALGOS
428 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOHN PAUL DALING
429 GUINTU, NOEMER STA CRUZ
430 GUTIERREZ, CLAUDINE LETADA
431 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH MORCILLA
432 HACHERO, JEFREY ALCOBER
433 HAMLAG, VANESSA BARDE
434 HAO, MICHAEL KEVIN CABRERA
435 HARI, PRINCESS LLADOC
436 HARO, DOLLI VEE JOY GORDON
 437 HERBIETO, JAN ROEL ALEJANDRINO
 438 HERNANDEZ, JAY JR ROSAL
439 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ALVIN ALVANO
440 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND CHESTER LUBI
441 HERRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RAYMUNDO
442 HERRERO, DWIGHT LAMBERT PULVERA
443 HIDALGO, KATE CASSANDRA FRANCISCO
444 HILIG, ROWIN JR FABILLAR
445 HIPOLITO, KING PAULO RONQUILLO
446 HONG, EARL HAROLD PEREZ
447 HURNA, EARL VIC BONUS
448 IBARRIENTOS, NIKEE MAÑALAC
449 IBAÑEZ, JANSEN SYLVESTER INES
450 ICO, ANNA RICA AQUINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 11 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 IMBONG, KEN LOUISE HONTIVEROS
452 INFANTADO, CEDRICK JIMENEZ
 453 IPIL, MELVIN VENIEGAS
 454 IQUIN, JOHN PAUL ELLORDA
455 JACA, JOEMARIE DEREZA
456 JACINTO, JUBELLE BERNOLO
457 JALECO, JORIZ JR DELA PEÑA
458 JALOS, DIANNE MARIE MICIANO
459 JAMILANO, NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO
460 JARDIN, LOUIE GALAROSA
461 JAURIGUE, EUGENE JR SILVA
462 JAVAL, MARIDELLA ABELLANIDA
463 JAVAL, MARL DENNIS TAGUBA
464 JAVIER, EDMUND JUSTIN MACADANGDANG
 465 JAVIER, RODNEY BALBUENA
 466 JIMENEZ, RON JOVANEIL DOLORES
467 JIMENEZ, ZYRIN MARIE IGNACIO
468 JOPILLO, JORDAN RUADIEL
469 JOSE, JOHN CARLO PARAY
470 JOTA, JOHN ALDRE PEREZ
471 JOVELLANO, DALE TERENCE CONSIGNADO
472 JOVES, JED ANGELO QUILONA
473 JUAREZ, JUNHEL LIBRE
474 JUSAY, NOE MARTIN DINGLASAN
475 KABILING, HAROLD JAN SARMIENTO
476 KASAN, BENZAR TIMONAN
477 LACABA, CHARLYN CODAL
478 LACANDULA, CIELO ANABO
479 LACANLALE, MELISSA LORENZ VISDA
480 LACAYA, CARLA VICTORIA SUMALPONG
481 LACUATA, JERICK LORZANO
482 LAGARNIA, GEOFFREY JR PACAÑA
483 LAGMAN, GERARD MERL TIONGSON
484 LAJARA, ARGYLL BRAVO
485 LAJO, ANGELO DANIEL PADUA
486 LALLAVE, PATRICK HARLEY MANALASTAS
487 LAM, KEVIN WAI YIN SYJONGTIAN
488 LAMOCA, MONIQUE LORRAINE LANDICHO
489 LAMOSTE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
490 LAMSEN, FEBREY CAYABYAB
491 LAPITAN, MELEA KATHLENE JAVILLONAR
492 LAPORE, LLOYD IVAN BREGABIEL
493 LARAGAN, JOANNA MARI ARELLANO
494 LASALA, ALJON ZAIREL AGILADA
495 LASAM, EMMANUEL BARQUILLA
496 LASTIMOSA, SHERRY KATE CUMBE
497 LAUREA, KEVIN BRYAN CONDE
498 LAURETA, JOEL CORPUZ
499 LEDESMA, HECTOR III BARRIESES
500 LEDESMA, KATJA FELICIANO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 12 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 LEGASPI, KALLEL ANTHONY SANTIAGO
502 LIBAN, JOSE MARIE MARCOS
503 LIBERA, MARY ANNE BROZO
504 LIBO-ON, KATHERINE JUNE GUARIN
505 LIM, JEMINAH JOCHEBED JAYME
506 LIM, JOICE ANNE NICDAO
507 LIM, ROMMEL MATCHON
508 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL TAO
509 LIMBAGA, RANELIE RAFOLS
 510 LINGATONG, CASSANDRA JOY RACASA
 511 LINOG, KAREN CATURAN
512 LIQUIDO, JOMAR PECTO
513 LIZADA, CHRISTOPHER BULINGIT
514 LLAMERA, JASON BRIAN
515 LLEVA, PATRICK ANGELO GAYON
516 LOMBOYA, VERNADETTE FABRO
517 LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA RUIZ
518 LORENZO, ARIEL MARIBBAY
519 LORENZO, JAYSON ALFONSO
520 LORILLA, FRANCH MAVERICK ARELLANO
521 LOSA, JOHN CEDRICK CHAVEZ
522 LOZANO, LAWRRENCE CERENA
523 LOZANO, RONEL CARREON
524 LUBATON, PRINCE MELVIC BORRES
525 LUMBAO, JAY DANIEL TIONGSON
526 LUNA, MARREN REYES
527 LUZANO, JEFFREY JAN PACLEB
528 LUZON, EUGENE GIPITULAN
529 MABANSAG, LOUIE MHAR TORRES
530 MABANTA, LYO-CARLO BAUTISTA
 531 MACAHIG, NICO ANGELO SARMIENTO
532 MACAHILAS, SHARRA MAE CABARLES
533 MACANAS, MARKEEN ABRIELLE CASAPANGRA
534 MACANLALAY, HARRY ROCES
535 MACARAEG, JOMARI LALIMARMO
536 MACASAET, SONNY JR EBUENGA
537 MACULADA, ANGELO JR PATIO
538 MAGALUED, RICHARD ARKIN STA ANA
539 MAGARARU, LADY ARVIE PAMOR
540 MAGBUHOS, MICHAEL ZARA
541 MAGHINAY, ANA KATRINA TULIO
542 MAGNAYE, MARK JOMARI ESPINA
543 MAGRACIA, EL JOSEPH SANTOS
544 MAHOR, CHRISTIAN NICOLE DIMARUCUT
545 MALABANAN, ERWIN TORRES
546 MALALUAN, REXEL VAN MIGUEL FUDERANAN
547 MALIJAN, WINSON VILLEGAS
548 MALITAO, KELVIN ROBERT OBIENA
549 MALIWANAG, GERALD FRANZ CABATAC
550 MAMARIL, MARCIAL JAN COLLANTES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 13 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 MAMINO, JAN CONRADO I VILLANUEVA
552 MANALAD, KAILA RAMOS
553 MANALASTAS, KRISLENE ARIANE TURERIT
554 MANALILI, MEDELDEA CUENCA
555 MANALILI, ROLANDO JR ARNAIZ
556 MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
557 MANAOG, RHON ALJON AQUINO
558 MANATAD, NACEL ENECILLO
559 MANATAD, REY CHRISTOBAL BADAYOS
560 MANGARING, MELERIA SUMAGDON
561 MANGUBAT, LEIF GARRETT GALLEPOSO
562 MANGUNI, JASPER LLOREN
563 MANIQUIS, REYNALDO GUILLEN
564 MANIULIT, JAZMIN ROSE TAYAG
565 MANLAPIG, FRANZ KRISTIAN MOLINA
566 MANZANO, KRENZ DASING
567 MARABELLA, JADE DOMINDIANO
568 MARASIGAN, JEREMY BUENO
569 MARCIANO, MARK ALBERT RICOHERMOSO
570 MARFIL, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALO
571 MARIMAT, KATHERINE VARIAS
572 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
573 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS BABY MALAZARTE
574 MARTINEZ, ONNIE JULES DALIGCON
575 MARTINEZ, RUSSELL MCPAUL KOCH
576 MARTOS, RIOMEL KEIT DECIPULO
577 MASCARIÑAS, MARIO NELLE ARRADAZA
578 MATANGCOY, ALJEM DELA CRUZ
579 MATEO, LEO CHRIS MANUEL
580 MATIAS, DARREN DALE PABLO
581 MATIC, IVANBELLE DE JESUS
582 MATIENZO, CARLO BONNE MARTIN
583 MATIENZO, PAMELA ARAOJO
584 MAYORALGO, KRIZA FREDELYN RODRIGUEZ
585 MAYUGA, MARYJOYCE BATHAN
586 MEDINA, CLAUDINE LACONSAY
587 MEDINA, SHEENA ANGELA CRUZ
588 MEDIODIA, RICK ADELAINE GIDO
589 MEDRANO, IAN LEE ROY AQUIATAN
590 MELANO, MYLENE FORTUNO
591 MENDE, ALDRINE CHARLES BASSIG
592 MENDIGORIA, SADIRI'T OSMEÑA
593 MENDOZA, ALEXIA DALE PAJARILLO
594 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
595 MENDOZA, ELLAINE LOUISE ADAY
596 MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS SANQUI
597 MENDOZA, JAN GIRARD APLASCA
598 MENDOZA, JESLYN DANIEL
599 MENDOZA, JOSE MARIE ARCEO
600 MENDOZA, ROWELL RONDINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 14 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 MENDOZA, ROXAN REYES
602 MENOR, ALVIN JAY SADAMA
 603 MERCADO, ATHENA VEA BIHIS
 604 MERCENE, MA LAEKA ANN SOTTO
605 MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
606 MIA, LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ
 607 MICLAT, OHANES HERNANDEZ
 608 MILAN, ALYSSA SYMERZ SABIDONG
609 MINAGA, CAMSIA JR MARMAY
610 MIRAFLOR, MARSTON GEORGE ROBLES
 611 MIRAS, FRANCIS LEVI JAVIER
 612 MISDAO, DAN JOHN DEL MUNDO
613 MISSION, RICHELLE DIANNE MUÑOZ
614 MIÑOZA, CHRISTIAN PRESTOZA
 615 MOLINA, ARON BANDALA
 616 MOLINING, JOSEPH IAN MURATA
617 MONDERO, RAYMOND TRIJO
618 MONTALBO, MONETTE ANNE ABRIOL
 619 MONTEREAL, ALDRIN CALAUAD
 620 MONTOYA, KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON
621 MORA, ANNA PATRICIA VITE
622 MORAGA, JIVIMER LAPORE
623 MORAL, CLAIRE VIKTORIA COLITOY
624 MORALEDA, REY ABARIENTOS
625 MORALES, ERIKA MARIE EVANGELISTA
626 MORALES, MARC ANGEL DE GUZMAN
 627 MORENO, KAN SANTOS
 628 MORENO, KEIR ALDRIN OBANDO
629 MORTEL, VINCE JOSEPH LEONARDO
630 MUMAR, JOHN MARK DELA CERNA
631 NACIONAL, JOHN FRANCIS BARBA
632 NANTA, NELSON MARI ARRADAZA
633 NAQUILA, VINCENT ROSS ZAMBRANO
634 NARCISO, KHENO ADRIAN CRUZ
635 NAVA, JOSEPH KERBY JOSE
636 NAVARRO, JOSE GIANMARCO BELMONTE
637 NGIDLO, JINA LORAIN LAYAG
638 NOBLEZA, JERWIN NAVARRO
639 NOBLEZA, KAISSER NICOLAI DULAY
640 NOGRADA, KING LEONARD DESONO
641 NOVALES, JUNE RG MAGBANUA
642 NUÑEZ, JOHN ERICK DELA CRUZ
643 OBLIGADO, RIZZA MAE ANTOYA
644 OBORDO, JIEFTNATHAN CAMILION
645 OCAMPO, DYAN KAMILLE PANCERAS
646 OCAMPO, MICAH CAMILLE NAVARRO
647 OCENAR, ROSEAL MAGSINO
648 OCHAVILLO, MARIO JR MASANEGRA
649 ODICPA, JOSEPH MARK EJE
650 OFREN, HERNAN FRANZ MICUA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 15 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 OLARITA, FERNANDO MARTIN
652 OLIVEROS, KRYSTEL BUG-OS
653 ONG, CHARMINE URRIZA
654 OPOLENTISIMA, JULIUS MICHAEL BENABAYE
655 ORACION, LYNDY LOUISE FLORES
656 ORANTE, TED JOHN JR GUEVARA
657 ORNOPIA, EARL ANDREI ABALOS
658 OROZCO, JAN ARCY MARQUEZ
659 ORTEGA, JAN BRYLLE CALICA
660 ORTEGA, JAN CARLO BERNALES
661 ORTIZ, MARY ANN CARBONEL
662 PABALINAS, LOUEL EVANS TOMINES
663 PACAÑA, MICHAEL JAMES ZAMORA
664 PACUDAN, JOHANNA MARIE MANCE
665 PADRE, JEREME RUTH BACANI
666 PAGATPATAN, KIM CARLO COLOMA
667 PAGAYONAN, EMMANUEL RUSTIA
668 PAGLINAWAN, JANOS DY-ICO
669 PAGSUGUIRON, MICHAEL GLENN KHAN
670 PAGTALUNAN, PHILIP JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
671 PAGUNTALAN, GUSTAVO JR SUMANG
672 PAHUTAN, ANDREW KIM SANCHO
673 PALCONITE, DENN PAUL BARBER
674 PALMA, ROWEN DOROG
675 PALOMAR, DEBORAH RUELO
676 PAMIN, MICHELLE PORTILLO
677 PANALIGAN, ELMER JR ANGELES
678 PANGAN, KATRINA MACADAMIA
679 PAPAS, JASPERL SON REYES
680 PARAISO, JOANNACEL AVILA
681 PARAISO, RUSSEL DERICK PAULINO
682 PAROCHA, MISHAEL MARK CEREZO
683 PARREÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MILAÑO
684 PASCUA, RICARDO JR LICOPIT
685 PASCUAL, ROWELL RAMIREZ
686 PASIOLAN, PETER LLOYD MERCADO
687 PATACSIL, REYJENIEL CARLSON REVILLA
688 PATRICIO, JOHN BILL PACLEB
689 PAÑA, JOHN RENBELL AMPER
690 PAÑA, MATHEW ALBERT BATINO
691 PELAYO, IAN GREG RESCO
692 PERERA, VELTINE ROWELL LAYUG
693 PEREYRA, ANNA JANINE GONZALES
694 PERLADO, STEPHANIE BIANCA DE LA CRUZ
695 PESCUELA, VON OLIP MENORCA
696 PEÑA, RAYMUND PATOTOY
697 PEÑALBER, NADEN MAE FULGENCIO
698 PEÑAROYA, MITZI IDOL
699 PEÑOL, JERIC PAULO CASTRO
 700 PIAMONTE, REGENE TORRION
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 16 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 PIANDONG, DESSA LUAR
702 PIANG, LORILEI NICOLE SANTANA
703 PILAPIL, LESTER RAYMOND PATRIARCA
 704 PINEDA, ERIC TIAM
 705 PINEDA, JHERIC BARACEROS
706 PINEDA, MANIGAIL ADONA
707 PISUEÑA, RYAN JAKE FERNANDO
708 PIZON, MIKE JASON MANZANILLA
709 PLACIDO, DONN HENRY DACALLOS
710 PLANAS, MARY DAWN RODAS
711 POBAR, DANILO JR DELOS SANTOS
712 POLICARPIO, LEONARD CRUZ
713 PORRAS, RICA RODRIGUEZ
714 POSADAS, HYPTER JEAN PHILIP ALVERO
715 POTE, JAMES EDWARD CEQUEÑA
716 POYAOAN, JOHN JONAS VELUZ
717 PRADES, HAZEL CARIÑO
718 PRADO, ANGELICA BARROGA
719 PRUDENTE, JULIE ANNE BRAVO
720 PUATO, MIKE KENNETH ANGELES
721 PUCYUTAN, JOSHUA TEJADA
722 PUENTE, ENER JR RECAÑA
723 PUENTE, JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA
724 PUGOSA, JUNREY CARBON
725 PUNZALAN, LOUISE SEVA
726 PURGATORIO, FERNAN SARMIENTO
727 PURIFICACION, JESSIELYN MARAÑO
728 QUIBUYEN, PAUL ESTEBAN
 729 QUINAJON, VANESSA LIANA ESTAVILLO
 730 QUINES, MICHELLE BILUGAN
731 QUINTO, LISA DIO
732 RAMOS, DIANNE NOMABILES
 733 RAMOS, GELLIE ANNE REGIDOR
 734 RAMOS, RALPH DE VEGA
735 RAMOS, ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA
736 RANGCASAJO, JESUS BONGOLTO
 737 RAZONABLE, EMANUEL JOSE LLANTO
 738 REA, PATRICIA ANGELI LAGOS
739 REAL, CORNELIA GALACGAC
740 REBUSTILLO, RYAN MANALO
741 RECAÑA, JERICK MARTINEZ
742 REFUERZO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
743 REGPALA, MARC ANDREW TUA
744 RELLOSA, MARY GRACE MIRAFLOR
745 RETA, KARL KEVIN RAMILO
746 REYES, CHARLES ZONIO
747 REYES, JOHN MIKAEL PINEDA
748 REYES, KENNETH MANDILAG
749 REYES, MARK ARVIN MAQUINAD
750 RIGO, JESTER ROSEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 17 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 RIVERA, FRANCIS GABRIEL APURA
752 RIVERA, JOEMAR GARCIANO
753 RIVERA, WILLIAM ROGER CATANE
 754 RIVERO, BILLY JHUN VARGAS
 755 ROBLE, JOSEPH DIME
756 RODRIGO, JEANEZA ATIENZA
757 ROJAS, CEARA MIKARLA DELA TORRE
 758 ROMAN, PAOLO ANGELO PUATU
 759 ROMANILLOS, PETER NILLS ARMADA
760 ROMERO, JASPHER JOSEPH ALMANZOR
761 ROPEROS, IGAN XENON SAPITULA
 762 ROQUE, VICTOR ALLEN MADRINICO
 763 ROSALES, GENO ALBERTO TOLEDO
764 ROSATACE, FRANCIS PAUL DINGAL
765 ROYECA, PHILLIP DAVE QUIOGUE
 766 RUBI, NELSON JR MATIGA
 767 RUBIA, CHARLENE LUNA
768 RUFON, RON BENJAMIN EVIDENTE
769 SABARIAGA, JERRIMICHI
 770 SABILE, MELVIN JOHN SAMSON
 771 SACEDOR, ROED ALERTA
772 SAGUN, LESTER JAYVEE NANTIN
773 SAIK, NAWAWIE CALIMLIM
774 SALES, JEDMUND MESCALLADO
775 SALVA, JUSTINE REYSON SABIDO
776 SALVADOR, CHARLONE LAUESS NOCOM
777 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BRYLE FLORES
778 SAMAR, DWAYNE HARLAN CONSULTA
779 SAMONTE, CZARINA VELASCO
780 SAMSON, KENJI ALBACETE
781 SAMSON, SAMUEL JENSON PACIO
782 SAN ANTONIO, ANDY ALFARAS
783 SAN MIGUEL, GERARD JACOBE
784 SAN PEDRO, REY CARLO SANTIAGO
785 SANCHEZ, FATIMA MATILDO
786 SANCHEZ, JAN DARREN DUCA
787 SANTIAGO, CARLO MARCOS
788 SANTIAGO, JOHN VINCENT CANZADO
789 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE JABOLI
790 SANTOS, NNYCEE TUZON
791 SANTOS, RONN KEVIN UNSAY
792 SAPORNA, SHERWIN EVANGELISTA
793 SARDONA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
794 SARGAN, ANGELICA NAVARRO
795 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO MONARES
796 SAYSON, LYA IVANA BESAÑES
797 SEBASTIAN, RUDOLPH MARK OWEN CASTRO
798 SERRANO, JANE AMOR
799 SERRANO, JAYVEE MACARAEG
800 SERVIDAD, JOHN FELIX AGURO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 18 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 SESE, ARGIN LENARD ONG
802 SEÑIRES, GILBERT JR LIM
 803 SIDAMON, EMER PAOLO OLARTE
 804 SILAYAN, ERVIN JOSEPH DARADAR
805 SILVANO, ANGIE PACER
806 SINDAYEN, ALDRINICO VIDAL
807 SINGALIVO, LARYN JAY JALANDONI
808 SINIO, CARLO MIRASOL
809 SIPIN, JEREMY JAMES MELENCIO
810 SISANTE, KIEL FENIZ
811 SISON, JORDAN PARINAS
812 SOLANA, FAYE ROJAS
813 SOLANO, DENNIS LLOYD BELLEZAS
814 SORIA, GIDEON CRIS SANTOS
815 SORIANO, AMANDA REBULTAN
816 SORIANO, DAVIS CALIMAG
817 SORIANO, HILARIO II GAGUAN
818 SORIANO, RYLE ROSENDO JR IV ARELLANO
819 SORITA, ALVIN DELLONA
820 SOROSORO, ROYCE TECSON
821 SORRA, LINO NERO GIANAN
822 STA MARIA, JOHN BENEDICT AGUIRRE
823 SUBA, MARIA CHRISTINE COLLANTE
824 SUMILI, ALPHIN VINCENT PROLLAN
825 SUNGCAD, JURICH FRANCIS MILLANA
826 SUSAYA, MARIA ANNEKA FLORDELIZA
827 TABIOS, DARYL CARLO AUGUSTO
828 TABUCAL, RIELA TAGALAG
829 TACATA, JHENSEN JOHN RETUTA
830 TADENA, NIKKO JOSE MACHAN
831 TALISAYSAY, BLAISE GAYLE DURANO
832 TAMAYO, ALMAR CAMUS
833 TAMBA, APRIL GRACE SESCAR
834 TAN, ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA
835 TAN, CORNELIO JR GALLEGO
836 TAN, KAREN CRISTINE ONG
837 TAN, LIANNE DOROTHAE BATONGHINOG
838 TAN, SIMON STEVEN MUÑOZ
839 TANGAPA, SALACHEL MAGLINAO
 840 TANGGOL, CHEZKA CAMILLE CUI
 841 TAOPO, JANEL AMBROCIO
842 TAPAWAN, ANTHONY KARL MANALO
843 TARRAZONA, LEOMAR JABONETA
 844 TATARO, ILONA ROSARIO TABILOG
 845 TATLONGMARIA, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
846 TAYER, MICHAEL MAGTIBAY
847 TAÑAGRAS, ROSELLE ULOB
 848 TEE, ANTHONY LLOYD OBDAMEN
 849 TENDENILLA, ANGELO PAULO SERGIO
850 TEOPE, CARIZA APOLISTA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 19 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 TEREZ, ADONIS ABRIL CENIZA
852 TIANSING, JOHN VINCENT LAYAN
853 TICMAN, JESUS MINA
854 TIMBRE, ROEMER BENEDICT LANTIN
855 TINED, VANN JOSEPH PARAS
856 TITO, KRISTOFERSON BATICOS
857 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS SARAH DE GUZMAN
858 TOLOSA, ANDREW IAN GREY JUNIO
859 TOM, ABIGAIL CLEO VINUYA
860 TOMAS, GIL MARK BONGHANOY
861 TORCITA, REWANE ROSE UBAS
862 TORIENTE, MARK JOSEPH SERMONA
863 TORRES, DARWIN PASCO
864 TRABALLO, JHUN MAR RUZ
865 TRINIDAD, MONIQUE LIBOR
866 TRINIDAD, RANZE HARVEY GOZO
867 TRINIDAD, RYCH MARK LEBRILLO
868 TUAZON, MA ANGELICA INSON
869 TUBORO, ABEL ZYRONE ADAN
870 TULAUAN, KARL ANGELO IBARRA
871 TUMBAGA, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
872 TUNQUE, JANET MALANA
873 UGSAD, RAMMIL CONDESTABLE
874 UMALI, CHRISTIAN DAVE AGUSTIN
875 UNANG, SUHAEER MUSA
876 URBANO, MICHAEL ANGELO PALON
877 UROG, KRISTER JENA PADERNAL
878 USANA, BILLY MICHALE GUEVARA
879 USI, LORENZO JAMES ORLINO
880 UY, CHELLESEA LOUISE CASING
881 UY, JUDITH CHRISTINE CATAAG
882 VACUAL, JOYCE CASTRO
883 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN HERRERA
884 VALDEZ, SHYRLYN VELASCO
 885 VALERA, LOUIS JOSEPH QUIACHON
 886 VALLESTEROS, KATHERINE JOY TUMALIN
887 VARGAS, EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE
888 VENTURA, EDMUND MORENO
889 VICTO, JOLLEBEE GINEZ
890 VICTORINO, JAMES MARION DONES
891 VIDAD, JOHN NICO RABAGO
892 VILLAESTER, KARL EDRIANE LONGAKIT
893 VILLAFLORES, JAN MARCUS DE CASTRO
894 VILLAGRACIA, MIKE STO DOMINGO
895 VILLAHERMOSA, JANINE REYES
896 VILLAHERMOSA, MARK DARYL MACABILIN
897 VILLAJUAN, OLIVER DEL ROSARIO
898 VILLAMOR, KENO GABRIEL BAJIO
899 VILLARIN, JOHN HENRY TANCIO
900 VINSON, RAUL JR EDMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 3 & 4, 2016 Page: 20 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 VIRAY, CAMILLE HARINA
902 WONG, BILL STEPHEN DABAN
903 YAMBAO, RENEE EMMANUEL VITUG
904 YANGCO, BILL BRADLEY VERGARA
905 YAP, FRANZ ALLAN ROQUE
906 YAP, KENNETH LOUIES MAGDULA
907 YAU, RON DENZEL NGO
908 YU, LANXE KARLSTADT JAMIAS
 909 ZABALA, JEROME CARIAZO
 910 ZABAT, MIKEE MILLET BALDOVINO
911 ZAFRA, ARISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN
912 ZALDUA, DEE MAR ZANTUA
 913 ZAMORANOS, KATHLEEN REDONGA
 914 ZAMUDIO, JOLU RAPHAEL ORTUOSTE
915 ZETA, MAC RYAN CHRIS LANTIN
916 ZORNOSA, JOHN EMRIC MENDOZA
 917 ZUMEL, BERNARD BUENAVENTURA
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016

 1 ABACAN, KIM DOMINIC BARTE
2 ABAD, DAVIE MAE GACASAN
3 ABADILLA, LOUIS MARTIN FORNESTE
4 ABALOS, DEIDREI NARVASA
5 ABAYON, MANUEL BAYONA
6 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
7 ABESADO, ANTHONY VARELA
8 ABINA, JYACINTH CAMILLE FERRER
9 ABRIL, CHERRY ANN MANLOLO
 10 ABUAN, FRANCIS KEVIN DUMO
11 ACHA, RAQUEL PARAS
12 ACLO, DIANE OROZCO
13 ACOT, JOSE JOEL JR LIZARES
 14 ADANTE, RENZ PAULO DE CASTRO
 15 ADARLO, STEPHEN LOU TORRES
16 ADEVA, IVAN DEVZTHER LOYOLA
17 ADONA, SARAH JANE SAGUTIN
 18 ADRIANO, ANGELICA MARABE
 19 ADRIANO, SHARA LLAMADO
20 AGANON, MICHAEL VINCENT SALES
21 AGPALASIN, JEALYN MARANAN
 22 AGUIL, HASANAL SAKANDAL
 23 AGUILAR, YUSA
24 AGUINALDO, ALGINO ALBIENTO
25 AGURO, RUBENJAMIN TEODOSIO
 26 AGUSTIN, KALVIN RUIZ TANGO
 27 AGUSTIN, LORD EDISON AQUINO
28 ALAJAR, RODMARK BALAJADIA
29 ALALONG, ANDROU LINSTER CATIIL
 30 ALAMO, JERWIN DANIEL SONGAHID
 31 ALANGCAO, TITO JR SABULARSE
32 ALAPAR, NARLIE SALAFRANIA
33 ALARCA, ALYSSA ROSE DAWAT
34 ALBARICO, MARK DENN DALE GRANDE
35 ALBINDO, JOHN EMMANUEL BUÑO
36 ALCANTARA, PAOLO BEDON
37 ALCANTARA, RAJZEBERT IVAN PEÑAFLOR
38 ALCARAZ, JHADE BALANQUIT
39 ALEJO, CHARMAINE COROCOTO
40 ALEJO, FRANJIE HISO
41 ALEJO, MONICO CUBA
42 ALERTA, KEVIN TILOS
43 ALFARERO, EDIL MARIE GALAB
44 ALFARERO, ROWELL ANDAL
45 ALFONSO, JOHN RIZMOND SALAZAR
 46 ALINGAY, ALJON VERN ALVAREZ
 47 ALIPIO, CLINT ISIDOR AGUINOD
48 ALMENDRAL, JOHN ROY ALZONA
49 ALMERO, AARON MARLORD RICALDE
50 ALOYAN, ANJO MEL ESPIRITU
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 22 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ALTEZA, EFRIELLE TORRES
52 ALVAR, HERMES PAUL CABAÑA
53 ALVIAR, CHRISTIAN ALLAN ALCAIDE
54 AMADOR, OLIVER GIOVANNI MARTINEZ
55 AMAR, DINAH AMOR TOLENTINO
56 AMARANTE, JOHN PAUL BARROMA
57 AMISOLA, MARK JOSEPH DAYLOSAN
58 ANDES, YVAN MIGUEL ESPINA
59 ANDRADE, SHARAMAE JANE DABALOS
60 ANDRECIO, JENNY LYNN MARTE
61 ANDRES, PRINCES MORTEL
62 ANGELES, AIRENZ DELLOMAS
63 ANSELMO, WILLIAM CHRISTIAAN NITUAN
64 ANTONIO, RENMARC JOSEPH DINGLI
 65 ANZURES, ANGELO LUIS SIBONGA
 66 APARICI, JUNE MICHAEL RELAMPAGOS
67 APDUHAN, KIEN OBESO
68 APLAN, ARNIE RODNEY RUBI
 69 APSAY, DIONELLE VAGALLON
 70 AQUINO, CARLO SALEM
71 ARAGONES, ZEUS JAVELOSA
72 ARANETA, JESSIE JAMES SOLOMON
73 ARANZADO, JUVIE ROSE GALACIO
74 ARAYATA, JOYCE MARTIN
75 ARCANGEL, JOYCE PUGAL
76 ARCE, NICOLO PAULO MARA
77 ARCEGA, ARIELLE ADENIG
78 ARCENAS, MARK VINCENT WONG
79 ARELLANO, JOSELITO JR HABER
80 ARELLANO, JOSHUA DELA TORRE
81 ARELLANO, MARK CLINTON LANDIG
82 AREVALO, MA ZHIEZLE LYKA REVALE
83 ARGOSINO, JORMA EVEMER REARIO
84 ARGUELLES, ARMEL CASTAÑARES
 85 ARICA, KRISTEL NOVICIO
 86 ASILO, CHRISTINE LOVE JOY EVANGELISTA
87 ASUNCION, MARIA GABRIELLA CASAMA
88 ATIENZA, BHEE JHAY HERRERA
89 ATIENZA, JANNELA ZIAH GATUS
90 AVELLANOSA, JAMES JASON GENIO
91 AYAPANA, KATHLEEN MAE TINAMISAN
92 AZARCON, ARJAY MARTINEZ
93 AZARES, JOHN MOREL PLAZO
94 AZUCENA, RICHARD ANTHONY MENOR
95 BAAY, SRENZA JUNE MARTINEZ
96 BACLAYON, JOSHUA JR CALAYAG
97 BACONGALLO, JARED MEYNARD CRESPO
98 BACTISTA, JOSEPH NOEL CAMPOSANO
99 BADE, JOHN MICHAEL PARAISO
 100 BAGNOL, JOANNA LUZ MORALA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 23 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 BAILON, JENNELYN FERNANDEZ
102 BALAJADIA, ALEXANDER JAYVIN SIBAL
103 BALANGUE, JOEMAR ANANAYO
104 BALANI, CHARMIE DURON
105 BALASBAS, IRA NEAL SURALTA
106 BALATAYO, RYJIE DIPUTADO
107 BALDERAS, MICHAEL SANTOS
108 BALLARAN, PHOEMELA NICOLE VICTORIANO
109 BALLESTEROS, MA MONICA CHELSEA BALDO
110 BALUBAR, REGIELYN PAR
111 BALUCAN, MANUEL JR BARING
 112 BALUYAN, NORWELLE ALTAMARINO
 113 BANAWA, LUIS JOHN DELA CRUZ
114 BANGON, MOHAMMAD
115 BAPTISTA, RON JAYSON AGITO
 116 BAQUIAL, CRISANTO PAQUIBOT
 117 BARCELONA, BRIAN JAMES CASTASUS
118 BARCIA, PATRICK EDWIN ALVIA
119 BARRAQUIO, BRET MICHAEL SAMIANO
120 BARRERA, LEIDY ANN FERNANDEZ
121 BARRION, KRISTIAN MAGNO
122 BARRO, MARY MAY GANTE
123 BARTOLOME, JOHN CARLO CAYANAN
124 BASCON, ALEXIS CRUZ
125 BASILIO, PATRICIA OCAMPO
126 BATHAN, DAVID ARCHE SARMIENTO
127 BAUTISTA, PATRICK TOLENTINO
128 BAUTISTA, ROAN ALBERT ESGUERRA
129 BAYAGEN, JEFER GIL ESTEBAN
130 BAYOT, SALVADOR FRANCISCO
131 BELGA, JENNY ROSE DY YACO
132 BELLEN, JOYCEE ALAMO
133 BELLO, ARTHUR ERASMO
134 BELMONTE, JULIE ANN CATAPANG
135 BENDO, VHAN KLIFFORD ARCEO
136 BENIN, HEIDY AIDEL GUARIN
137 BERENDEZ, LEE MARK LANOZA
138 BERJA, ERIC JOHN NAIGAN
139 BERNABE, JOSHUA ALAMAN
 140 BERNARDINO, JONATHAN CUAGDAN
 141 BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
142 BERNARDO, MARK ANTHONY UNTALAN
143 BERON, BLESSHE MAE BALDOS
144 BINUNCAL, MICHAEL JOE LARON
145 BISCANTE, HENRY FRANDOM MELGAR
146 BISQUERRA, MARY JOICE CALIMAG
147 BOC, DIONNE GAY GARCIA
148 BONGALOS, JOHARRA NOBLE
149 BONIFACIO, MIGUEL ISIAH REYES
150 BONITA, JAY CLARENCE GUMAPAC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 24 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 BORBON, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN CAMINADE
152 BORGANIO, LYCILLE KAYE TOPE
153 BORILLA, JOSEPH GARCIA
154 BORITA, JOHN KERVIN LIMBAG
155 BORNAS, JAYSON GABARDA
156 BORROMEO, MARIVIC MANALO
157 BRILLO, EXPEDITO III PAYACAG
158 BRIONES, JEROME JOSEPH CATARATA
159 BRITOS, ARVIN OZAEDA
160 BUAN, JANINE MAE BELEN
161 BUAN, MIRA GELINE GERONIMO
162 BUDIONGAN, SUNSHINE MAE SERRANO
163 BUGAY, JOHN LELAND DIAZ
164 BUID, MICHAEL ANTIPUESTO
165 BULAO, ROLAN REX GO
166 BULLOSOS, WREXLE RAZON
167 BUNAO, BHEN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
168 BURGOS, GISELLE VILLANUEVA
169 BURGOS, OZELLE SYBEL ALSOLA
170 BUSACAY, GANNY MALANTA
171 BUSTAMANTE, MIKHAILOVA PAMBUENA
172 CABALLEGAN, MARI CHARISSE SANTOS
173 CABALLERO, LORENZ CARL CALZADO
174 CABALO, JETRO ELLO
175 CABANAYAN, JOHN CLARENCE JUNTURA
176 CABANSAG, CLARK CLEYVON MARQUEZ
177 CABRERA, JOEFFREY ENCABO
178 CABRERA, JUAN RAMON MICHAEL CORSINO
 179 CABUHAT, JOHN ERROL DONES
 180 CACAYURAN, ANNE GERENT ALMIROL
181 CADAVOS, ROLAND GERONG
182 CADINGLA, ROLOYD BANDONILL
 183 CAGUIMBAL, RENZ RENAN ANGELES
 184 CAGUIN, YNA MARIE MANTILLA
185 CAGUITLA, RUDEN VINCENT TUMANDA
186 CAIG, JAIME KRISTOFFER SAGUM
187 CAIMOL, ERICA LOREYN CABAUTAN
188 CAJAYON, ANGELO VILLAS
189 CALIMLIM, ARGEL JOHN LEGASPI
190 CALINAGAN, JOEL ARANZA JAVIER
191 CALINGO, PAUL JUSTIN VARGAS
192 CALIPES, JEANIE DIGAL
193 CALIWANG, REYNOR FARA
194 CALLUENG, CHRIS ANTHONY OCCIANO
195 CALPATURA, JAYVEE GELACIO
196 CAMARINES, RANIER BALLESTEROS
197 CAMINGAY, MICHELLE ASISTORES
198 CAMPANER, RAYMUND ZACHARY III GALLEGO
199 CAMPOS, JASMINE DEL ROSARIO
200 CANDOLE, MARK JUNE BETIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 25 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 CANIEDO, JESSTONI CRUZ
202 CANLAS, CERIE SYLUANCIA
203 CANLAS, RENZ ARON ANGELES
204 CANOBAS, SHARMAINE VILLA
205 CANTADA, HANNA GRACE NIPAY
206 CAPUNONG, JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA
207 CARANDANG, NEIL JEROME CRIZALDO
208 CARCILLAR, JAN NICOLAS GALAS
209 CARIAGA, NATHANIEL LEONARDO
 210 CARIDAD, ANTONIO JR ERO
 211 CARIÑO, KARL MIKHAIL PALATTAO
212 CARLOS, ANGELO JEROME LABESTE
213 CARPIO, BERNARD BRYAN CRUZ
 214 CARPIO, IVAN JONAH ADRIANO
 215 CARRIEDO, REDIN JHON TANDOY
216 CASABUENA, JESREL FAMOCOL
217 CASELES, LEIBEDICH CALACAL
 218 CASENAS, ADRIAN RAYMUNDO
 219 CASPE, IVAN CLYDE CAALIM
220 CASTAÑOS, RONNEL LABAYNO
221 CASTILLO, CARLA MARASIGAN
 222 CASTILLO, JESSICA MANALO
 223 CASTILLO, JEZREEL OMOTOY
224 CASTILLON, GRITCHEN PACULBA
225 CASTRO, CATLEA SIAZON
 226 CASTRO, EDELYN BUSTILLOS
 227 CASTRO, LUIGI REYES
228 CASTRO, MARTIN ANTHONY ESPINO
229 CASUNDO, JAMES BERT PUROL
 230 CATIPAY, JANUS LENNORIEL ALMAZAN
 231 CATOLICO, JONABELLE ABELLO
232 CAYABYAB, JAIMEE LEE ZABALA
233 CAÑETE, RIO PAULO TRAPAL
 234 CAÑOSO, ANGIELO LAYSON
 235 CELINO, MATTHEW JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
236 CENIZA, GLENN CANONO
237 CHAN, JOHN RAY ALLOSADA
 238 CHAVES, MICHAEL JOHN ENTILA
 239 CHAVEZ, ZEN MONIQUE ESCAL
240 CHUA, JEFFERSON CHIONG
241 CIANO, GIDEON YUTA
 242 CID, CHRISAN LORENZO LACUESTA
 243 CIPRIANO, RHENZ MORALEJO
244 COLTE, MELODY KIBLASAN
245 COMPETENTE, MARK JASON BORINGOT
 246 CONCEPCION, HENRY MARION CHING
 247 CONSOLACION, ARIEL PEREZ
248 CONTRERAS, DIANE TRISHA CASTILLO
249 COQUINCO, MATTHEW DELICANA
250 CORONEL, MIGUEL PAOLO SANDOVAL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 26 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 CORPUZ, RENZ AUSTRIA
252 CORTES, MARC IAN AMORES
253 CORTEZ, EDWARD ANGELO SAGMAQUEN
254 CORTEZ, ELIZABETH CALMA
255 CORTEZ, KAREEN BRUNO
256 CORTEZ, KARL LOUIE CORTEZ
257 COSME, TRIZIA ANNE NITUMA
258 COSTACIO, DIENIEL OPLADO
259 CRESCENCIO, JUNRIE TORREON
260 CRISOSTOMO, ADELINE HERNANDEZ
261 CRISOSTOMO, NIKKI CASTRO
262 CRUZ, AARON PAUL CONTRERAS
263 CRUZ, CATHLEEN SALVO
264 CRUZ, FERDINAND CARLOS AROMIN
265 CRUZ, JAN LEONARD ESCOSURA
266 CUANICO, JAN ARNO ORTEGA
267 CUAYSON, JOE-AN VEGAFRIA
268 CUYOS, CARLO ANTHONY ANTOLIJAO
269 DABU, DAN PARICO
 270 DACANAY, ALLAN TERRENZ MEDRIANO
 271 DAGANZO, TORIBIO III DE GUIA
272 DAGUIO, MARK WILLIAM DALUPANG
273 DAGURO, APRIL JOY MANDERICO
274 DALANGIN, EMMANUEL ILANO
275 DALIGDIG, CHED THERESE PAO
276 DAMASEN, HECTOR ANTHONY DIANGAN
277 DAMIAS, JAMIL KEITH DUATIN
278 DAPANAS, VON RENIER BIEN
279 DATUIN, ZALDY MICOMPAL
280 DAVID, CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN
281 DAVID, JOHN ROBERT YU
282 DAVID, MARK JOSEPH IGNACIO
283 DE ASIS, NOVA GRACE RASIMO
284 DE BELEN, JAN CYRUS CRUZ
285 DE GUIA, JOYCE LOUISE COBARRUBIAS
286 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA MARIEL VIDUYA
287 DE GUZMAN, GEMAIMA MUÑOZ
288 DE GUZMAN, JAMES ORI
289 DE GUZMAN, MADETH GALANG
290 DE GUZMAN, MC RUIN ISACAR ALVARAN
291 DE JESUS, RALPH JOHN PONDEVIDA
292 DE JESUS, RON LESTER LEE FRANCISCO
 293 DE LA PEÑA, KELVIN BENITEZ
 294 DE LEON, EDISON KIM OLINO
295 DE LEON, JOANA MAE MIRASOL
296 DE LEON, JOEVIC ROI CORTEZ
 297 DE LEON, JOYCE ANN LOMOD
 298 DE LUNAS, CAROLINE EROMA
299 DE RAMOS, KEVIN RUILES
300 DE VERA, ANN JANELLE BELLO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 27 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 DECILIO, ERIKA QUINTO
 302 DEGAMON, JUDITH PEÑA
303 DEL MUNDO, DANN MARK BAWAR
304 DEL MUNDO, JAN FERDINAND REYES
305 DEL ROSARIO, JOEY FESTIN
306 DEL ROSARIO, JONAS SEVERINO
307 DELA CRUZ, ALLANA ROCULAS
308 DELA CRUZ, FIDEL VENTINILLA
 309 DELA CRUZ, JAILAINE JUMAO-AS
 310 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ERAN RIINGEN
311 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTHER ANN SANCHEZ
312 DELA PEÑA, DARIUS CASTRO
 313 DELA TORRE, KRISTY MAE TONGCO
 314 DEOMAMPO, EDWARD DUMAQUITA
315 DERIGE, BENJAMEN ESPIRITU
316 DESPUES, CHRISTABEL DANIELLE PEÑAFLOR
317 DETABLAN, LEO PLANCO
318 DETERA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BINUYA
319 DIAZ, ILIAS MALICSI
320 DIAZ, JEFFREY JAY OPALIA
 321 DIGO, REINARD GLENN MELGAR
 322 DIONISIO, RICHELLE JUAN
323 DISUANCO, JASON EDWARD DULFO
324 DIZON, CLAUDINE LOPEZ
 325 DIÑO, JONNA MAE ANGLO
 326 DOCA, MARIA KARYSSA GAMMAD
327 DOMINGO, ERICSSON MEJIA
328 DOMINGO, MIKEE LARRAE VINOYA
 329 DONCILLO, ARNEL TAHARE
 330 DORADO, KARLA COLET
331 DUAZO, JERYSMUS MARIE DEL SOCORRO
332 DUHAYLUNGSOD, VARRIE TAÑAJURA
 333 DUMALAOG, ELEONOR DIOCALES
 334 DUMLAO, JEROME BAYOLA
335 DUMPIT, ALBERT BORINGOT
336 DUNGCA, RAYMART NAZARENO
 337 DURA, KRISHA DAWN JUAYANG
 338 DY, DIANNE ABATA
339 DY, JAN ADRIAN RAPADA
340 EDOLMO, ROLAND MORES
341 EDUARDO, EDWARD ACEBEDO
342 ELEAZAR, NEIL MARION TEC
343 ELLA, JEROME NACIONAL
344 ELLARINA, CATHERINE CABAGUIO
345 ELLARINA, MANUEL JEFF CARNICER
346 EMBUIDO, ALVIN JOHN MENDOZA
347 EMPREDO, ANGELO MERCADER
348 ENDAYA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
 349 ENRIQUEZ, ARNEL CUENCA
 350 ENRIQUEZ, EDWARD KENNETH MANGILIT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 28 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 ERNESTO, RODOLFO JR JAROMAY
352 ESCAÑO, ANGELO SALVAN
 353 ESCOLANO, GENESIS CEÑIDOZA
 354 ESCORIDO, ROBERT BRYAN MANZANO
355 ESGUERRA, JET MONDING
356 ESMERALDA, DJAY DE CASTRO
 357 ESPEDIDO, RAQUEL DE MESA
 358 ESPERA, ABIGAIL SEIT
359 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN AEROL MARCELO
360 ESTACIO, RHETT JUSTINE
 361 ESTOLANO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN RALA
 362 FABELA, VANESSA VELLA PONCE
363 FABIA, JOSE LUIS PERONA
364 FABIC, TRISTAN MICO DELA CRUZ
 365 FABRERO, IRAHLYN JOYCE FABULA
 366 FABRO, JOSHUA MIGUEL CARPINA
367 FALLAR, JERVIN LAYUG
368 FELICIANO, CHARMANE RAMOS
 369 FERANDEZ, RICHMOND VELASCO
 370 FERNANDEZ, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ABAN
371 FERNANDEZ, KEN DARYL BANIQUED
372 FERNANDEZ, KHRYZA KIA TURAY
373 FERNANDEZ, RAEZELLDON STEPHEN DIAZ
374 FERNANDEZ, SALDE BRENT BASILIO
375 FERNANDEZ, ZADA CABUG
376 FERRER, RALPH JERALD MANALILI
377 FIEL, AARON JATICO
378 FIRMALINO, JUNCO SUMADSAD
379 FLORES, ALLAN JAKE
380 FLORES, KATE DELA CRUZ
381 FLORES, MA SHARA MAE
382 FLORESTA, RALPH KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
383 FONACIER, JONAS EDWIN COLORADO
384 FORBES, ANGELITO GLORIOSO
385 FORONES, LIBERTY CATUBAG
386 FORTU, RAYMOND GLENN FEGALAN
387 FRAGINAL, CARLA KIM MABINI
388 FRANCISCO, DENNIS ANGELO EVIDENTE
389 FRANCISCO, JOHN PHILLIP RESPECIO
390 FRANCISCO, MA TRIXIA ATHEA DEINLA
391 FRIAS, GEOFFREY IVAN FAJILAGOT
 392 FRONTERAS, KARL CHRISTOPHER PURUGANAN
 393 FUENTES, VIVENCIO JR CHAN
394 GABAWA, LEA MARCON
395 GABI, RICHMOND DALOGDOG
 396 GABRIEL, HARRY SAURE
 397 GABRIEL, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ
398 GABRIEL, MARIELLE LUCAS
399 GABRIEL, NELSON MANUEL
 400 GABRIEL, RAHNEE NGOLOB
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 29 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 GABRILLO, AYND JHEAU BRANZUELA
402 GACUTAN, DARWIN SARMIENTO
403 GAERLAN, JERIC PATRICIO
 404 GAID, EDGAR PHILLIP GUIAM
 405 GALAC, AZERBAIJAN FERNANDEZ
406 GALANO, ISRAEL VILLA
407 GALENO, JONNEL CASTRO
408 GALGAO, ALDRIAN JORNE ESPINA
409 GALINGAN, MARC ALVIN HIDALGO
410 GALURA, SHAUN ERIS CALILUNG
411 GAMIT, KELVIN ATIENZAR
 412 GAMOROT, DENNIS MONTECALVO
 413 GAMUROT, ALVIN RYAN TOLENTINO
414 GARCIA, BIEN DARYL REGALA
415 GARCIA, GYLLIAN GRAHAM PANLILIO
 416 GARCIA, MADONNA FAITH EGUSQUISA
 417 GARCIA, MARY ROSE PENERA
418 GARCIA, MILO JR ROMEO
419 GEONZON, GENE OMAR MASLOG
 420 GEREZ, TROY ADRIAN LOGAYAW
 421 GERONA, MICHAEL EDWARD REYES
422 GERSANIVA, APRIL MARIE SOBEJANO
423 GESMUNDO, MARIA VICTORIA REBUCAS
424 GICA, ZHANNA LEE DAMPIOS
425 GLORIA, GRACE JOY APILADO
426 GLORIA, KAREN JOY DELA FUENTE
427 GO, DAISSON MAMON
428 GOLIMLIM, MARY GRACE BACHICHA
429 GOMEZ, AEDRIAN MARCELO
430 GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS DE LEON
431 GOMEZ, REGINALD KIM
432 GOMEZ, RICHARD CABILOGAN
433 GONDA, HARVEY SMITH TAÑEDO
434 GONZALES, JAIRUS SHAMMA GALICINAO
435 GONZALES, JAN KEVIN CONSTANTINO
436 GONZALES, S'NEAD KEVIN GODOY
437 GONZALES, ZYRILE NIÑO ANTARAN
438 GONZALVO, DAWN ALTHEA MALITIG
439 GOROZA, EDISON CALDERON
440 GREGORIO, GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN
441 GREGORIO, RICKY ABOCADO
442 GROMO, MARWIN SANTIAGO
443 GRUTA, JOEY DE GUZMAN
444 GUERRERO, LADY MARI FAEDA GILLEGO
445 GUEVARRA, JHOEMARY DELA CRUZ
446 GUILLERMO, GEOVANNI TUNGPALAN
447 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOHN PAUL DALING
448 GUMANA, IAN MICHAEL VILLA
449 GUSTILO, JAZER NAP ONG
450 GUTIERREZ, CLAUDINE LETADA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 30 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 HABAL, EIRDY MARCELLANA
452 HABER, APRIL GRACE SAYSON
453 HABLADO, LEANDRO SOLLER
454 HAO, MICHAEL KEVIN CABRERA
455 HERNANDEZ, JAY JR ROSAL
456 HERNANDEZ, NEIL ALVIN ALVANO
457 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND CHESTER LUBI
458 HINGGO, GAZELLE ESTAÑOL
459 HITALLA, DAN ZONITA
460 HUGO, MANUEL CRISTOPHER TULIO
461 HURNA, EARL VIC BONUS
462 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER JOSHUA BORJE
463 IGNACIO, CLAUDINE PILAR
464 IGNACIO, JASPER KENDALL MIRANDA
465 ILAGAN, LYXEN MATIAS
466 ILOG, SAM NIKKO KOH
467 IMPERIAL, AIJELETHSHAHAR EBAL
468 INGAN-ENG, KARL ARVIN ANTONIO
469 INGUANZO, ADRIAN DAYDAY
470 INUMERABLE, DARWIN MANALO
471 IPIL, MELVIN VENIEGAS
472 IQUIN, JOHN PAUL ELLORDA
473 JALANDONI, MIA FRIAS
474 JALANDONI, VALERIE PETROS
475 JAMILANO, NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO
476 JARIOL, KEN LESTER ORTIZ
477 JASMIN, MA ANIE JOY MAGIE ROBERT ENCINARES
478 JAURIGUE, EUGENE JR SILVA
 479 JAVAL, MARIDELLA ABELLANIDA
 480 JIMENEZ, HOMERTO PANADO
481 JIMENEZ, RON JOVANEIL DOLORES
482 JOSAFAT, JOSEPH BELARMINO
 483 JOSE, FELIX JR MANIQUEZ
 484 JOSE, LOPEZ JR ANGEL
485 JOSON, EXECHIEL FRANCO
486 JUAN, DJOLENE WAY-AS
487 JUANITE, SHIELLAH ROSE PASCO
488 LABAY, JONATHAN SALUDO
489 LABRAGUE, JEREMIAH CIRUELA
490 LACABA, CHARLYN CODAL
491 LACABA, REXON CODAL
492 LACAMBRA, JAYVEE CATACUTAN
493 LACANLALE, MELISSA LORENZ VISDA
494 LACHICA, JHESTHELL ANNE HABABAG
 495 LAGAC, DENNESE MAE MASICAP
 496 LAGARNIA, GEOFFREY JR PACAÑA
497 LAGAZO, ALCHI GARCIA
498 LAGMAN, GERARD MERL TIONGSON
 499 LAGRIMAS, HANNA STEPHANIE TRANSFIGURACION
 500 LAGURA, DAME CHRISTOPHER GLORIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 31 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 LAMADRID, GABRIELLE ALFONSO
502 LAMOCA, MONIQUE LORRAINE LANDICHO
503 LAMSEN, FEBREY CAYABYAB
504 LAMSEN, JHON MICHAEL SARGENTO
505 LANORIA, BRIAN FLORENTINO
506 LANZADO, SHEENA PABAYO
507 LAO, JEROME
508 LARAGAN, JOANNA MARI ARELLANO
509 LARANANG, LOUIE YBAÑEZ
510 LARAÑO, JOEL POBLETE
 511 LARDIZABAL, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
 512 LAROSCAIN, JONAH GABISON
513 LASCUÑA, NIÑONITO ENGLIS
514 LATEO, LORIBELL TAGUMPAY
 515 LAURENTE, MARC NELSON TORREFIEL
 516 LAURICO, RYMIE FAITH SALVADOR
517 LAYOS, CYRUS JOHN SISNEROS
518 LAYOSA, EARL VINCENT CAGUIOA
519 LAZAGA, CLARISSE ANNE SORIANO
520 LEDESMA, KATJA FELICIANO
521 LEE, JAMES BENEDICT SARATAO
522 LEGASPI, SHELLEY CHAN
523 LEUTERIO, ALVA NONOL
524 LEYBA, ANGELICA MAE OBRADOR
525 LEYSON, ALLIEN MAE LAURON
526 LIBO-ON, KATHERINE JUNE GUARIN
 527 LIGARAY, KARLA MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO
528 LIM, JACOB TAN
529 LIM, MARTIN BRIAN CISNEROS
530 LIM, SOL-IAN CUBIL
 531 LIMBAGA, MICHAEL TAO
 532 LIMOS, CARLO ALAMODIN
533 LIMUTAN, BERNARD PONGASI
534 LIPATA, ROWENA RUADIL
 535 LIQUIDO, JOMAR PECTO
 536 LISAMA, JAESON BANTOLINO
537 LISING, JOANNA MARIE
538 LISONDRA, JULES GIBSON CAÑETE
 539 LISTA, BRIGHT MANZANO
 540 LLAMADO, CARLO GREGGY JUSTINIANI
541 LLENO, MAE CHARMAINE BERNALES
542 LLEVA, PATRICK ANGELO GAYON
 543 LOKENAB, JAY-R DIAZ
 544 LOMBOG, SANDRA ELAINE CHING
545 LOPEZ, JAKE ANTHONY LEONEM
546 LOPEZ, KEVIN JOSEPH ROY
 547 LORENZO, JAYSON ALFONSO
 548 LORIA, MATHEW NERVIOL
549 LORICA, FERMILLE HERNANDEZ
550 LOTERIA, ELMER JOSEPH DESAMERO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 32 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 LOZANO, RONEL CARREON
 552 LUCERO, PATRICK CESAR GARCIA
553 LUMAME, MARK JAY ABUEME
554 LUMANGAYA, ROGELIO BERNARDO
 555 LUMBA, MARK LICUP
 556 LUMBAO, JAY DANIEL TIONGSON
557 LUMBRERA, ANGELICA RIVERA
558 LUMBRES, JENNILYN PADILLA
559 LUMOGDANG, APPLE JOY DELGADO
560 MABANTA, LYO-CARLO BAUTISTA
561 MACAHILAS, LAUREN LOUI CABARLES
562 MACANA, JOHN LOUIE AVILA
 563 MACASPAC, MARTINNA ANGELINA PAZ
 564 MACDON, VERNON MORFE
565 MADAMBA, DECERIE FAYE COLOMA
566 MADRID, ESTELITO III SERAFIN
 567 MAGANA, ZYREN JAY GONZALES
 568 MAGBUHOS, MICHAEL ZARA
569 MAGLALANG, YVAN ROBIN FANGON
570 MAGNANANG, JERRALYN LIIS
 571 MAGNO, ANTHONY EUDES MANALIGOD
 572 MAHOR, CHRISTIAN NICOLE DIMARUCUT
573 MALAZARTE, KAREN MARIE OLAMIT
574 MALCO, MARC PAULO MONTENEGRO
575 MALIJAN, WINSON VILLEGAS
576 MALITAO, KELVIN ROBERT OBIENA
577 MALLARI, ADRIAN PAUL JAMANDRA
578 MALLARI, BINLAYSON MANALO
579 MALLARI, HANS TIMOTHY GOROSPE
580 MALLORCA, JANICA AVY DE GUZMAN
581 MALQUISTO, JAN SALVADOR BUGHO
582 MAMINO, JAN CONRADO I VILLANUEVA
583 MANAIG, JENKEY GONZALES
584 MANALO, MARK EDIONY RUSTIA
585 MANANGGIT, JOSHUA MARTY TRILLANA
 586 MANAOG, RHON ALJON AQUINO
 587 MANATAD, REY CHRISTOBAL BADAYOS
588 MANCHA, ANGELO PORRAS
589 MANGABAT, JEAN NORIE BAUTISTA
 590 MANGUBAT, LEIF GARRETT GALLEPOSO
 591 MANIQUEZ, BRETHREN REBUCAS
592 MANIQUIS, REYNALDO GUILLEN
593 MANITO, TIMOTHY QUITIONG
 594 MANUBAG, JONESSA TOMADA
 595 MANUEL, MYRNA BETH MAGTANONG
596 MANZANO, JEAN MARRIZ MORENO
597 MARAMBA, JESUS JR MINAS
 598 MARANAN, VINIEL ELEFER ALIVIA
 599 MARBELLA, ALMIRA ALOY
600 MARCELO, PATRICK EMERSON CABOTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 33 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 MARIANO, CHARLTON ELEMINO
 602 MARIANO, MICAH KRISTINE FAJARDO
 603 MARIANO, NATHYLINE SERQUIÑA
604 MARJES, REZEL PATRICIA REGALADO
605 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
606 MARTIJA, BRENT NIKKO ABAÑO
607 MARTINEZ, KIM PAUL GUIANG
608 MASAQUEL, ALBERT MALLANAO
609 MASCULINO, PATRICIA ESTELA TELOREN
610 MASIGAN, STEPHEN BALANGUE
611 MATEO, JAY TUMANGAN
612 MATEO, YVES GABRIELLE DELA CERNA
613 MATINING, ALTHEA MARIZ MENESES
614 MATTERIG, GIAN ALFERSON TAGUIMACOM
615 MATULAC, JOSHUA EZEKIEL DIAZ
616 MEDALLA, QUEEZLE MARI CALIXTRO
 617 MEDINA, JOSELITO JR GALIT
 618 MEDINA, LENARICA RICHELLE LOQUILLANO
619 MEDRANO, IAN LEE ROY AQUIATAN
620 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
621 MENDOZA, JEFFERSON ABAD
622 MENDOZA, JOVANIE LUBONG
623 MENDOZA, KEVIN JOEL MARCO
624 MENDOZA, KRIZIA ANDREA CRUZADA
625 MENDOZA, ROWELL RONDINA
626 MERCADO, ATHENA VEA BIHIS
627 MERCADO, JOSE RICO JR ILORETA
628 METIAM, ROLANDO JR DE LEON
629 MIA, LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ
630 MIJARES, MARK ANTHONY VALLES
631 MILLADO, MARIA ELENA ADAOAG
632 MINAGA, CAMSIA JR MARMAY
633 MIRANDA, ROBIN MON RIVAS
634 MIRAS, FRANCIS LEVI JAVIER
635 MIRON, MARK CHRISMEL BAUTISTA
636 MISA, ROMNICK DAGALA
637 MISLANG, KINEITH PATAYAN
638 MOLINING, JOSEPH IAN MURATA
639 MONCAWE, MARK ANDREW ACOSTA
640 MONDERO, RAYMOND TRIJO
641 MONTEMAYOR, CHRIS JOHN OSITA
642 MONTEMAYOR, JEFTE ROMERO
643 MONTERA, MARILYN DUARTE
644 MONTOYA, KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON
645 MORADAS, CHERRY ME RETOME
646 MORALEDA, REY ABARIENTOS
647 MORALES, EGI JOE FRAN DURAY
648 MORDIDO, JEROME JAY BONGCO
649 MORENO, KAN SANTOS
650 MORTEL, VINCE JOSEPH LEONARDO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 34 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 MORTOS, ROGER JAY MALAY
652 MOTILLA, RONALD ESLABRA
653 MOVIDA, JIANE CHRIS GAUNIA
654 MUNAR, KAREN MAE SECOYA
655 MURING, DREX LOPEZ
656 NABUA, CHRIZIA MAE BUHION
657 NALLA, LLOYD RIEL RODRIGUEZ
658 NALZARO, ANTONIO JR GRACIA
659 NAMIA, FRANCESS RIZZA TOLENTINO
660 NAMOCO, JESICA JOY TOJONG
661 NAPOD, MARK JOSEPH ISAAC
662 NARIO, ALLEN STEFEN CHU
663 NAVA, JOSEPH KERBY JOSE
664 NAVAREZ, ALVIN MABILANGAN
665 NAVARRO, LEA ANGELICA MENDOZA
666 NAVOS, NIÑO MARTINEZ
667 NERY, BAHHA KATIPUNAN
668 NICDAO, CAMILLE TUPLANO
669 NISMAL, KERVIN JIM MUNIO
670 NOCON, EINAR JEB LOYOLA
671 NODERAMA, ROMMEL GIGANTE
672 NOKOM, ROMILLO VILLAS
 673 NORONIO, RHONEL FALLORIN
 674 NOVA, CHRISTOPHER NEVAREZ
675 NUGUID, CHRISTIAN ALI ORTEGA
676 OAMIL, JHERYL SHAYNE VALENZUELA
677 OBLIGADO, RIZZA MAE ANTOYA
678 OBRERO, JOY ARCA
679 OCAMPO, DARRYL SALVE
680 OFREN, HERNAN FRANZ MICUA
 681 OLAGUER, JOHN JEFFERSON ERMINO
 682 OLAVERIA, MARK OLIVIER LIMPIADA
683 OLIVEROS, KRYSTEL BUG-OS
684 OLLERO, BONNIEVE VILLENA
 685 OLVENIA, ARVIN CLYDE ARGUELLES
 686 OLVINA, MARIA TERESA CANTAROS
687 OMEGA, DOMINIC QUINQUITO
688 ONA, SHANE SYDNEY BUSTOS
689 ORANTE, TED JOHN JR GUEVARA
690 ORNOPIA, EARL ANDREI ABALOS
691 ORTEGA, JAN CARLO BERNALES
692 ORTEGA, KYTH BRYLLE BUDIONGAN
693 ORTEGA, MA LAVERINT VAZQUEZ
694 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN MAZO
695 ORTIZ, MARY ANN CARBONEL
696 PABLO, MAUREEN BANCOD
697 PACARIEM, FRANCIS MARQUEZ
698 PACLIPAN, JENNELYN MONTAÑO
699 PACUMIO, GHIELENE SARIA
700 PADILLA, KEVIN CASTIN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 35 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 PAGADUAN, GLADYS ANN LUCAS
702 PAGLINAWAN, JANOS DY-ICO
703 PAGSUGUIRON, MICHAEL GLENN KHAN
704 PAGUIO, JOEL MANITI
705 PAHUTAN, ANDREW KIM SANCHO
706 PAILANO, RYNE MAHUSAY
707 PALANG, WEBSTER ABAC
708 PALMA, KENNETH ANDREW ALMAYDA
 709 PALOMA, LORIMER
 710 PALOMAR, DEBORAH RUELO
711 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ISRAEL GARCIA
712 PANADO, ANGELO CO
 713 PANDACA, AMENODIN MAGLANGIT
 714 PANGANIBAN, GARY EXPECTACION
715 PANGANIBAN, JHAYSON MARANAN
716 PANTALEON, MA ESTER BRIONES
 717 PAPAS, JASPERL SON REYES
 718 PARAGES, TIFFANY SOL MAPACPAC
719 PARARUAN, JEROME PASION
720 PARDILLO, JAKE BELARMINO
 721 PAREDES, GLENN HOWARD CELERIO
 722 PARREÑO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MILAÑO
723 PASAOA, MARK JAYSON
724 PASCUAL, CIELO AGUILOS
 725 PAULITE, YNA VICTORIA PONO
 726 PAZ, EDWIN JR SANTIAGO
727 PAÑA, MATHEW ALBERT BATINO
728 PEDRAJA, DANICA CABRERA
 729 PELAGO, MARY JANE ARTAJO
 730 PERALTA, LEIRA MAE BALLESTEROS
731 PERALTA, MARIA CECILIA BACATIO
732 PERALTA, RENIEL VILLANO
 733 PEREYRA, ANNA JANINE GONZALES
 734 PEREZ, DENNIS AMIEL BARZAGA
735 PEREZ, JEDIAEL CESA
736 PEREZ, MILFRED FORONDA
 737 PEREZ, NELSONJAN ESPEJO
 738 PERUCHO, ALDRIC CYR QUIAMBAO
739 PETALLAR, ANILO PETILO
740 PEÑA, EDRIC MARC ESPAYOS
 741 PEÑA, RAYMUND PATOTOY
 742 PIANDONG, DESSA LUAR
743 PIEDAD, LESTER CUSTODIO
744 PIEDAD, MARIA LUISA ANTONIO
 745 PILAPIL, LESTER RAYMOND PATRIARCA
 746 PINEDA, KIRSTIN IVORY ALVAREZ
747 PITONG, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
748 PLATERO, JUNREY DIVINAGRACIA
 749 POGOSO, LOURENCE SABANA
 750 POLICARPIO, LEONARD CRUZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 36 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 POLICARPIO, VICTOR MORALIDAD
752 POLINAR, VINCY IRENIE AGRIPO
 753 POQUIZ, JHUNVIN CAMPOS
 754 POTE, JAMES EDWARD CEQUEÑA
755 POTENTE, REIMMEL CABIDOG
756 POYAOAN, JOHN JONAS VELUZ
 757 PRESTOZA, GLAIZA BAUTISTA
 758 PUA, ERIC JOHN RENIA
759 PUATO, MIKE KENNETH ANGELES
760 PUCIO, TEDDY BESMONTE
 761 PUCYUTAN, JOSHUA TEJADA
 762 PUENTE, JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA
763 PUGOSA, JUNREY CARBON
764 PULIDO, DANIELLE ALLAN DOMINGO
 765 PUNGAYAN, RIESE MCMORR NIDUAZA
 766 PURIFICACION, JESSIELYN MARAÑO
767 PUYLONG, VIC NICOLAI DE GUZMAN
768 QUEROLJICO, QUENT PEREZ
769 QUERUBIN, VANESSA MARIE CALAYAG
770 QUEZADA, PAULINE GRACE LAMSEN
771 QUILAS, JASMIN CAGUIOA
772 QUINONES, MC JEFREN SULVITA
773 QUINTANA, ALYSSA JANE RETONDA
774 QUINTON, SONNY CASAPAO
775 QUIZON, CHRISTIAN DAVIS HILARIO
776 RABACAL, ABDUL AZIZ DELOS SANTOS
777 RABAJA, RANDOLPH BUTAC
778 RADA, MARLYN OBREGON
779 RAGADIO, RESTY CARL JAYME
780 RAMIREZ, ALBERT JR MIRO
781 RAMIREZ, GIOVANNI CLARK VALIDO
782 RAMOS, MARIA KATHLEEN DELA ROSA
783 RAMOS, ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA
784 RAMOS, ROCHELLE DOREEN CANTA
785 RANCES, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SEGUNDO
786 RATCHO, JANELLYN RUS VIDAL
787 RAZONABLE, EMANUEL JOSE LLANTO
 788 RECIDE, JENINA MAICA JOCO
 789 REGINIO, ANDRELYN PORTENTO
790 REGIS, ROWELL BAÑEZ
791 RELLOSA, MARY GRACE MIRAFLOR
 792 REMIGIO, BEA LUZ BACANI
 793 REPE, DANIEL NICO FERNANDEZ
794 REPOLLO, BRYCE CHRISTIAN GAMBAYAN
795 REQUILME, CHRIS REMONTAL
 796 REQUIZA, QUENEE MAE SUMILE
 797 REVILLA, JAN IAN VALIMENTO
798 REYES, AMIRA BELLE DASCIL
799 REYES, ANGELIQUE MAGSINO
 800 REYES, ELOISA VILLARICO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 37 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL EDWARD MARCELO
802 REYES, LOUIE MATTHEW MANINGAT
803 REYES, PAOLO SALEN
 804 RIGO, JESTER ROSEL
 805 RIVERA, FLOREYGAY MUSNI
806 RIVERA, FRANCIS GABRIEL APURA
807 RIVERA, KHRSTIAN LLOYD TUVERA
 808 RIVERA, MADELYN RIVERA
 809 ROBERTS, RYAN QUIACHON
810 ROBIN, JOSHUA RAYALA
811 ROBLES, ILY ACUZAR
812 ROCULAN, JEMUEL IRA ARELLANO
813 RODAS, JESUS MARIA JR DUMANGENG
814 RODIL, LEVY GABRIEL ANTONIO
815 RODRIGUEZ, PAULINE PATRON
 816 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS EZEL GALANG
 817 RODRIGUEZ, RODIMPLE DAVID
818 RODRIGUEZ, VEVIEREYNA VELEZ
819 RODRIN, CATHERINE ROSE LEGASPI
 820 ROJAS, CEARA MIKARLA DELA TORRE
 821 ROJO, FIDEL III LEONIDO
822 ROMAN, PAOLO ANGELO PUATU
823 ROMANILLOS, PETER NILLS ARMADA
824 ROMERO, JOHN ARIES MARCIANO
825 ROMERO, RYAN RUSSEL RAMOS
826 RONATAY, KRISTINE MAYE ANN ARAOS
827 ROQUE, EDIELYN BACCAY
828 ROSALES, KALVIN PHILIP PULIDO
829 ROSALES, PRECIOUS GRACE ABINA
830 ROXAS, BRYAN CHUA
831 RULE, ARLENE BARRIOS
832 RULLAN, RAYMOND PULIDO
833 RUSIT, ARIES ANDES
834 SABILE, MELVIN JOHN SAMSON
835 SAGUN, LESTER JAYVEE NANTIN
 836 SAHIRANI, ABDUR-RAHMAN MILAHAM
 837 SALANDANAN, DELBERT JOHN ROSARIA
838 SALAZAR, LANDON CASUGA
839 SALAZAR, MARC COLIN CARINGAL
840 SALAZAR, SHIENCHIN VILLAREAL
841 SALES, JEDMUND MESCALLADO
842 SALVADOR, CHARLONE LAUESS NOCOM
843 SALVADOR, ELVIN NIÑO MADRIAGA
844 SAMILLANO, JEZEIL CERVERA
845 SAMOYA, ILONAH JANE JARDIN
846 SAMSON, JANINE MAY SAN PEDRO
847 SAMSON, MARY JOYCE POBAR
848 SAMSON, SAMUEL JENSON PACIO
849 SAN GREGORIO, JOHN MARTHIN JOSE
850 SANCHEZ, JASTIN ANNE REYES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 38 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 SANDOVAL, ERROL ARMINGTON
852 SANDOVAL, QUEENNIE ESGUERRA
853 SANORIAS, JIMSON GIRON
854 SANTIAGO, CARLO MARCOS
855 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS GLENN TABIL
856 SANTOS, ARCHEL LOUISE JAVINES
857 SANTOS, ELIZABETH DAWN VALIENTE
858 SAPIGAO, JASMINE BANZON
 859 SARDINA, CARL ANGELO OLIVEROS
 860 SARIP, ISMAEL IV SALA
861 SARMIENTO, JHO-MEL BASILAN
862 SARMIENTO, MARK ANGELO MONARES
 863 SASING, JERALD MAGDADARO
 864 SAYABAT, MARIA CHRISTINA CRISOSTOMO
865 SAYARI, ALZHEIMIR TAHA
866 SAYSON, LYA IVANA BESAÑES
 867 SEBASTIAN, BEATRIZ YAO
 868 SECILLANO, RHYN VIRGEL RODAS
869 SEE, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
870 SENINING, GENE BAIS
 871 SERRANO, DARREN ALEXANDRA DELA CRUZ
 872 SEÑIRES, GILBERT JR LIM
873 SHERWIN, DEXTER CABIGAT
874 SILHAY, JOHN RENZO COLICO
 875 SIMACON, RAYMOND ONGTANGCO
 876 SOBRIANO, NHELMAR TAGARO
877 SOLANA, FAYE ROJAS
878 SOLIS, SETH FRANCIS COQUILLA
 879 SORIA, GIDEON CRIS SANTOS
 880 SORIANO, CARL ANGELO PROFETA
881 SORIANO, CHRISNA CATUBO
882 SORIANO, MARK DELA CRUZ
 883 SORIANO, PAUL ANDRE NORCIO
 884 SOSONG, NEIL ANDREW DEL ROSARIO
885 SUBA-AN, ANNALYN PASCUAL
886 SUNGCAD, JURICH FRANCIS MILLANA
 887 SY, MARY SHARLOTTE ROSHANE SY
 888 TABANGAY, RENE JAY GADIANO
889 TABIENDO, HAROLD BARROGA
890 TABIGUE, PHILIP PARAN
 891 TABIOS, DARYL CARLO AUGUSTO
 892 TACSAY, HIKARI
893 TADURAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TUNGPALAN
894 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA
 895 TAJONERA, FRANZ LORENZO MIGUEL GIANAN
 896 TALISAYSAY, BLAISE GAYLE DURANO
897 TAMBA, DAIREEN LEE ALORRO
898 TAMI-ING, RAVYN TAWALI
 899 TAN, ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA
900 TAN, CORNELIO JR GALLEGO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 39 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 TAN, JOEL JR CALIS
902 TAPAWAN, MARY JANE TOLENTINO
 903 TARAY, ROXANDY TORRES
 904 TARUC, JOENIE CARL MANGINSAY
905 TATARO, ILONA ROSARIO TABILOG
906 TECSON, CHARLES DAVE TAMPUS
907 TEE, ANTHONY LLOYD OBDAMEN
908 TELERON, NIÑO LIM
909 TEMPONGKO, JAMIE ANNE GUEVARRA
910 TEOPE, CARIZA APOLISTA
 911 TEPADKAY, EDVARD CONS LIM
 912 TERCERO, RYAN DE JUAN
913 TERO, ALGIE OLIVO
914 TICMON, JETHRO COSTILLAS
 915 TIGAS, MARIVIC BALEN
 916 TIMAJO, ZYLENE ANNE CAPISTRANO
917 TIONGSON, MARIO JR FLORES
918 TIRAMBULO, BRAYN LOYD ALORO
 919 TITO, KRISTOFERSON BATICOS
 920 TIU, RAMON KIM SAGUIL
921 TOLENTINO, JANSSEN TALUBAN
922 TOLENTINO, LYNDON MERCADO
 923 TOLOSA, ANDREW IAN GREY JUNIO
 924 TOMAS, ALUSIUS EUGINE RAY CASTRICIONES
925 TOMAS, GIL MARK BONGHANOY
926 TOMAS, JOANE FELIZA GARCIA
927 TOMINES, OLIVIA DE GUZMAN
928 TORAJA, DONALD GARBIDA
929 TORMIS, JO MARIE BONIOG
930 TORRES, JOSEPH EXEQUIEL GONZALES
931 TOSINO, RENESON MORALES
932 TRABALLO, JHUN MAR RUZ
933 TRAPAL, JANINE PADECIO
934 TRINIDAD, RANZE HARVEY GOZO
935 TUCAY, ROGELITO ALVIN VICENTE
936 TULAO, MARC CARLO ORTILANO
937 TULLAO, MARK EURI BAUTISTA
938 TUMALA, ELONA JANE SARIGUMBA
939 TUMBAGA, MARIANNE FAYE DELA CRUZ
940 TUNQUE, JANET MALANA
941 TUSON, GENEVIE PANDIS
942 ULEP, JAYSON CALIGAN
943 UMALI, KENT JEROME REÑA
944 VALDERRAMA, DOMINIQUE KENJI BACARISAS
945 VALDEZ, KEVIN VAL GUEVARA
946 VALDEZ, NEIL BRYAN ABAQUITA
947 VALDEZ, SHYRLYN VELASCO
948 VALENCIA, GRACE ANNE RAMOS
949 VALENCIA, NATHANIEL GRACIANO
950 VALERA, LOUIS JOSEPH QUIACHON
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 5, 2016 Page: 40 of 40
 Released on APRIL 8, 2016
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 VALLE, DONNA MAE LISING
952 VALLENTE, ALEXANDER CANENCIA
953 VARGAS, LAURENZ DOMINIQUE CAMBEL
954 VENEGAS, HAZEL VITUG
955 VENTAYEN, JOHN ROBERT ONG
956 VENTURA, ROSEMARIE TANIZA
957 VERAS, CHARMAINE JARDIN
958 VERGARA, CHARLINE JOY CASTRO
959 VERGARA, IAN RONIL ELENTORES
960 VERGARA, JERAVIN DIAZ
961 VERI, JOGIE BERNADEZ
962 VESTAL, BUTZ WARREN FELICILDA
963 VIAÑA, LEMUEL CASTILLO
964 VILELA, LESMES ROSALES
965 VILLACAMPA, HANS IRVIN CAUSING
966 VILLAFLORES, JAN MARCUS DE CASTRO
967 VILLANUEVA, AIREN JUDILLA
968 VILLANUEVA, ALEXA ANGELA UY
969 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED
970 VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY VILLAFLOR
971 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
972 VILLANUEVA, VERGEL TALAN
973 VILLARUEL, LYSTER CORUM
974 VILLASEÑOR, JASMIN ABEJAR
975 VILORIA, JHONIEL MARZAN
976 VINTA, JESSIE OCAN
977 VIO, MA ROSARIO MANAGUIT
978 VUELGA, GIANELLI BAJA
979 YTANG, MARINOLD SALADA
980 YUCOT, JASON OCCEDA
981 YUMOL, STEPHEN KARL MENDOZA
982 ZABATE, RICHARD DANIEL WAGAS
983 ZAFRA, ARISSA MARIE DE GUZMAN
984 ZAMORA, GRACE GORRERO
985 ZAMORANOS, KATHLEEN REDONGA
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

...end...




  • April 2016 Electronics Engineer  List of Top 10 Placers:
1 PAUL ESTEBAN QUIBUYEN UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA 89.30

2 CHARLESTON DALE MACUTAY AMBATALI UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 87.80

ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD CALIMLIM SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 87.80

3 CHRISTOPHER JOHN DAJALOS BAYRON DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 87.20

4 ABEL ZYRONE ADAN TUBORO NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 86.60

5 REXEL VAN MIGUEL FUDERANAN MALALUAN TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE
PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY 86.00

6 NEIL DANIEL BALGOS GUILLEN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 85.90

7 RALPH IAN REYES ASTILLERO DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 85.50

RON JOVANEIL DOLORES JIMENEZ MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANILA
85.50

8 EMMANUEL BARQUILLA LASAM TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE
PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY 85.00

9 JOHN HENRY REMENTILLA PUENTE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MANILA 84.90

10 KRISTINE ANNE PATAYON MONTOYA UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM 84.70

ARVIN JOSEFF VILLAMORA TAN ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY 84.70

...end...




  • April 2016 Electronics Technician List of Top 4 Placers:
1 ROBIN MON RIVAS MIRANDA POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 94.00

2 NIEL MIKHEL CAMPOSANO JAMILANO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANILA
93.00

3 DAVIE MAE GACASAN ABAD MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN
INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 92.00

LORENZ CARL CALZADO CABALLERO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANILA
92.00

JOSEPH LORENZ DELA ROSA CAPUNONG CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 92.00

JOMAR PECTO LIQUIDO ICCT COLLEGES FOUNDATION,INC(INST.OF
CREATIVE COMP TECH INC) 92.00

LYDDA MIRYAM GUTIERREZ MIA DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 92.00

BLAISE GAYLE DURANO TALISAYSAY UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 92.00

4 LORD EDISON AQUINO AGUSTIN MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANILA
90.00

ARNIE RODNEY RUBI APLAN SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-SURIGAO 90.00

GIANN PAUL BANSAGAN GREGORIO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANILA
90.00

KEVIN JOEL MARCO MENDOZA MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MANILA
90.00

ROBERT JOSHUA GARCIA RAMOS DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-CANLUBANG 90.00

...end...




Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook