July 8, 2014

July 2014 Radtech and X-ray Tech Board Exam Result

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Radiologic Technology announces the 1,258 out of 2,150 passers of July 2014 Radiologic Technologist Board Exam and 43 out of 158 passers of July 2014 X-ray Technologist Board Exam Results. Held last July 2-3, 2014. The result was released on July 8, 2014. 

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.


  • LIST OF PASSERS: July 2014 X-ray Technologist Board Exam Result
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 28 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1 ARAKAMA, MUKHTAR JAMAD 
 2 ARTIEDA, LAURENCE CURTOM 
 3 ASA, ABDUWA WEE 
 4 ASIM, MC EMILSUARI MIRANDA 
 5 BAGAMASPAD, JULIUS TORRES 
 6 BATUNGBAKAL, RUBY ROSEANNE DIMASAPIT 
 7 CABRERA, MARIA CRISANTA LABASAN 
 8 CAMUA, GIOVANY SAPLAN 
 9 CELOCIA, IVY ORCULLO 
 10 COSTOSA, RICHARD RINOH CAYABYAB 
 11 DATU UTOH, AHMAD RASHED 
 12 DE GUZMAN, MARK JASON GUTIERREZ 
 13 DE PANO, DAN IVAN NARCISO 
 14 DEL ROSARIO, PAUL ERICK FAJARDO 
 15 DUMO, JUSTINE JOY TUMINES 
 16 FLORESCA, JOY OCAY 
 17 GALINDO, VINCENT JOHN NADULPIT 
 18 GALLENERO, ANDREW MICHAEL LUZURIAGA 
 19 GALLO, JANET DELOS SANTOS 
 20 GUTIERREZ, CESAR LLOYD LATINA 
 21 LIM, FERDINAND GUMPAL 
 22 LUTERO, JOHN VINCENT MONTECASTRO 
 23 MACARAEG, PRIMA MIA PADRID 
 24 MAING, SERHA BALLAS 
 25 MANALO, CAMILLE ANNE TIMPUG 
 26 MANALO, EDISON SUAREZ 
 27 MENDOZA, NERIZ SORIANO 
 28 MERCADO, CHRIS CARL LACAMBRA 
 29 MERCADO, LENITA JABIDO 
 30 NAVARRO, MICHELLE CENDAÑA 
 31 OMAR, SITTI NUR-AINI PULALUN 
 32 PABULA, GENEVA PAULA DALANGIN 
 33 PILATAN, DONNA MAE DOROMAL 
 34 RABINO, EVE MAY ENIPTO 
 35 ROLDAN, REYNA FELICIANO 
 36 ROMAN, MARTY RYZEN GOMEZ 
 37 SANCHEZ, ISABEL DELA CRUZ 
 38 SIHABON, ALDASHIER ANDING 
 39 TAL PLACIDO, RAJIV LAMPA 
 40 UDJAMAN, AL-TADZNAHAR SAKANDAL 
 41 VELASCO, VAN UMEKO CALINGASIN 
 42 VILLAFLOR, GERRYLYN AMPOSTA 
 43 YU, JIHAN BASTO 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 




  • LIST OF PASSERS: July 2014 Radiologic Technologist Board Exam Result

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 2 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1 ABACCO, MARISTHEA AMORE CRUZ 
 2 ABADIER, CHARISON NOTARIO 
 3 ABAH, KARSUM HASSAN 
 4 ABANILLA, MARY GRACE ANN GARCIA 
 5 ABAS, ROEDER BENEDICT NAYON 
 6 ABAYA, HERSHEE IZELL JAVIER 
 7 ABAYON, BRITTANY ARGUELLES 
 8 ABDON, CLEO RAVINA 
 9 ABDULA, MOHAMMAD HUSSEIN TAHIL 
 10 ABDURAUP, MOHAMMAD SHAHZAD TIMBASAL 
 11 ABENIR, JOY LOZANO 
 12 ABIERTAS, GENESIS EMMANUEL AGASCON 
 13 ABONADO, JOEY FRANK ARDENIO 
 14 ABRANTES, MARIEL ALYANA ONG 
 15 ABRANTES, MARY GRACE GAMOREZ 
 16 ABRIS, JAIME JR VARONA 
 17 ABSALON, MARK RACYN VARONA 
 18 ABUAN, KIMBERLY APAT 
 19 ACADEMIA, MAK JORGE ARABE 
 20 ACEVEDA, CHRISTOPHER CORTEZ 
 21 ACIERTO, IRENETTE LAGARNIA 
 22 ACLAN, ORLANDO JR RAMIREZ 
 23 ACOSTA, ROXETTE JHAN GUMABON 
 24 ACOYMO, RODOLF FLORENCE BETONIO 
 25 ACUAR, RONALD DAUS 
 26 ACUÑA, RONEL HIPOLITO TARDEO 
 27 ADALA, NUR-AIN DAWAH 
 28 ADEL, MC BRUCE BACASON 
 29 ADELANTAR, SUSIE DAÑA 
 30 ADRIANO, AVON MAE SOTELO 
 31 ADRIATICO, ANN MECEL INTONG 
 32 AFUANG, HANNAH KIMBERLY MONES 
 33 AGDEPPA, JERA JED RODRIGUEZ 
 34 AGLIBOT, MELOWEEN MANADAO 
 35 AGOCEJOS, EVERLYN BELNAS 
 36 AGPOON, HANZ PEARL UDANI 
 37 AGTAS, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ 
 38 AGUILAR, CHARADE CIRCE MONTEALTO 
 39 AGUILAR, CHARM MERVIC PATROCINIO 
 40 AGUILAR, JACQUELYNE COLLADO 
 41 AGUSTIN, JO-GUINEVER BEU GUILLERMO 
 42 AKIP, AISA KANDONG 
 43 ALABASTRO, APRIL CARPIO 
 44 ALADIN, EDEN MAE SANCHEZ 
 45 ALAMEDA, LIZ ERIEL PUZON 
 46 ALAMEDA, ZAREAH ANN VILLANUEVA 
 47 ALBA, MARVIC 
 48 ALBA, MELODY GALLOGO 
 49 ALBUTRA, ANGELIE BERTUMEN 
 50 ALCABASA, PATRICK ALBERT ALMEDA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 3 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 ALCALA, JUSTIN AROEL PEDUCHE 
 52 ALCANTARA, CHARMINE CHUA 
 53 ALCANTARA, ZYRAH MAE 
 54 ALEJO, MELODY TABLIT 
 55 ALFECHE, JESSEL MAE PALOMA 
 56 ALFONSO, DANICA SORIANO 
 57 ALFUENTE, ISMAEL ANTONIO VILLENA 
 58 ALIMPOOS, RAPHAEL LOUIS FLORES 
 59 ALINAO, MERLA ANTONIO 
 60 ALLAM, CRISTELYN-JOY MAMANAO 
 61 ALONZO, MERCHARD JAMES PANDE 
 62 ALORIA, JAN KRISTOFFER MENESES 
 63 ALPANTA, JAREL DAVE ADARNA 
 64 ALQUESOR, JANELL TULIAO 
 65 ALSOLA, YOLIDA 
 66 ALVARADO, IVY KRISHIA LONGOS 
 67 ALVAREZ, JASON ABAGAEL GONZALES 
 68 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE LABAJO 
 69 ALVAREZ, NEIL NATHAN REAS 
 70 AMADO, JANINE JACINTO 
 71 AMANTE, PHILIP JOHN MAUNAHAN 
 72 AMARILLAS, ALMIRA CENITA 
 73 AMBALONG, CHRISTINE MAY ARONG 
 74 AMBATA, JEREMY REYES 
 75 AMORADO, ROMEO MASANGKAY 
 76 AMORIN, DYANN JUEZAN 
 77 AMPARO, KRIS ANNE CASTIGADOR 
 78 ANCHETA, APRIL INES PAGADUAN 
 79 ANCHETA, SARAH JANE TIBURCIO 
 80 ANDOY, JAYRON PAGHUNASAN 
 81 ANDRES, LORNA REYES 
 82 ANGODUNG, JOHN DAREN NANGAN 
 83 ANICETO, LOUISE RAPHAEL SERRA 
 84 ANNUARI, NURHAMA KALBI 
 85 ANONAS, LYNNIE GRACE AMBULO 
 86 ANTONINO, ALJON ALIX 
 87 ANTOY, HAZEL BANZUELA 
 88 APEROCHO, LORAINE VILLAJARDO 
 89 APIGO, RHINE JULIUS BOBO 
 90 APIL, MIKKA ELLA AGUTAYA 
 91 APOSTOL, VANESSA GALICIA 
 92 AQUINO, DANIELLE MAE CORONEL 
 93 AQUINO, ERIC GUANIO 
 94 AQUINO, KIMBERLY LIEZL BENINSIG 
 95 AQUINO, PERRY MAGAT 
 96 ARCANGEL, MARY ANN FLORES 
 97 ARCIAGA, RODNEY KING ROJAS 
 98 ARCUINO, PATRICIA LYLE PATALINGHUG 
 99 ARENAS, PAMELA NACION 
 100 ARGUELLES, REYMOND MANALO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 4 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 ARIBATO, ANGELICA GUMBAN 
 102 ARMADA, ARNOLD CABALLERO 
 103 ARNAIZ, TRIXIEL ARANTZA BARROGA 
 104 ARPON, EDWARD CARLO BONOAN 
 105 ARREOLA, JOEL JR CABAYSA 
 106 ARTIL, KEVIN ACE NON 
 107 ASDAIN, SITTI RHAIDA CRISOSTOMO 
 108 ASIDO, CHARLENE MARIE BALICOLON 
 109 ASIM, NORMAIDA TAYA 
 110 ASIS, LIEZL LEE ABEJARON 
 111 ATAN, WENALLIE IVY AWE 
 112 ATAS, DESIREE BASSIG 
 113 ATIENZA, JAEZEL ANN BERNAL 
 114 ATIENZA, JOANA CARIÑO 
 115 ATON, MERARI JANE VELOSO 
 116 AUSTRIA, JULIE GOTIANGCO 
 117 AVENA, RICHARD NIXON APOSTOL 
 118 AYA-AY, CELINE OMANDAM 
 119 AYANGCO, ELMAN NIÑO BAJAR 
 120 AYUSON, ANTONIO JR CRUZ 
 121 AZUPARDO, DIANE MOLEÑO 
 122 AÑES, KRISHIA MARIE PRUDENTE 
 123 AÑONUEVO, MCKEVIN VIGILLA 
 124 AÑOSO, RAFAEL ARVIN EMILIANO 
 125 BABARAN, JANE MALLILLIN 
 126 BABARAN, MINIE JOY LIMBAUAN 
 127 BACOL, JAQUELYNE BELTRAN 
 128 BACULIO, KEVIN RALPH LUBATON 
 129 BACUS, ELLANE BAUTISTA 
 130 BAGAPORO, ABEGAIL ACOSTA 
 131 BAGIW, LIEZL FAITH DUMAGUING 
 132 BAGO, JAYCEL BAGUILAT 
 133 BAGSAIN, MAY AN DEREQUITO 
 134 BAGUASAN, MARK PIS-AN 
 135 BAGUIWA, JAKE KATAGANG 
 136 BAGUNU, MARIZ ANN PASCUA 
 137 BAHIN, KRISHELLE AURELIA 
 138 BAJAN, JASTINE ZAMORA 
 139 BAJO, JOHN ROWLES RAMOGA 
 140 BALA, KRISNA WINONA RAMBAUD 
 141 BALAAN, MARIVIC JAINE ELINON 
 142 BALADIC, JACKYLOU ALI 
 143 BALADJAY, JEZELA GAYANILO 
 144 BALAHULA, DAVID DELA CRUZ 
 145 BALAJADIA, ROMAN JOHN ABADILLA 
 146 BALANGUE, HAZEL JOY GALAPATE 
 147 BALBACAL, ALLAN LOPEZ 
 148 BALDAGO, LEO BRIAN KO YANG 
 149 BALDESANCHO, RICHARD MABBAGU 
 150 BALIGNASAY, DENISE VIANE MAYO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 5 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 BALISI, CAMILLE GRACE GAMMAD 
 152 BALLO, MARVIN CODOG 
 153 BALMEO, AIKO JOY DE LA ROSA 
 154 BALMEO, RAMIL MARJOLINO 
 155 BALMORES, CHERAN JOYS SALAGUBANG 
 156 BALOLOY, MAGIE MANALO 
 157 BALTAZAR, LEIAN BIEL GUCON 
 158 BALURAN, BERNADITH ELIZANGELINE DIAZ 
 159 BALUTE, REYZEN CAMACHO 
 160 BANAYOS, JUAN CARLO VENTURA 
 161 BANGA, RAY DENMARK GENTICA 
 162 BANGAY, BRYAN LESTER SANTUYO 
 163 BANIQUED, CLEMENS XENIA LEE 
 164 BANTAYAN, CARYL VENA LAUREL 
 165 BANTILES, JENNIFER CULTURA 
 166 BAOY, KENNETH AMANDE 
 167 BAQUIRAN, CHRISTIAN VIDAL 
 168 BAQUIRAN, PRINCESS ACCAD 
 169 BARAQUIO, JOHN PAUL ZACARIAS 
 170 BARENO, JAYSON ERGUIZA 
 171 BARIA, CARL AMIEL BATACLAN 
 172 BARICAUA, DONALYN SIBAL 
 173 BARLAO, SARAH MAE RODELAS 
 174 BAROLO, MARIA DANCEL CAMBA 
 175 BARRANCO, LEX EVAN BERJA 
 176 BARRION, JENNIFER TEODORO 
 177 BARUT, PRINCESS SAGARIO 
 178 BASONG, LORYLYN HINOBILLE 
 179 BATION, JERWIN FRANCIS LIM 
 180 BATITIS, JAEMIE ALLEN BRIONES 
 181 BAUTISTA, CLARIBELLE OLIVEROS 
 182 BAUTISTA, EMMA LUZ ARCOS 
 183 BAUTISTA, JAN KEVIN MAYNES 
 184 BAUTISTA, JASMINE KARLA GUTIERREZ 
 185 BAUTISTA, JC CHRIS TEJOME 
 186 BAYANG, KLARICID JOYCE VINASOY 
 187 BEACH, EZRA WILLIAM ANGULO 
 188 BEJANO, RENZIE LUMBANING 
 189 BELCIÑA, IAN FRITZ BULAZO 
 190 BELTRAN, RUTH CELESTIAL 
 191 BELZA, MARKYN BABAO 
 192 BENAVENTE, RALDY CONSOLACION 
 193 BENTINGANAN, JUAN CARLO CHUA 
 194 BERDONAR, JAYSON GEDRICK LOREÑA 
 195 BEREDO, PHILIP BRYLE ABAS 
 196 BERMUDEZ, JOSEPH ACIERTO 
 197 BERMUDO, JOEY MEJIA 
 198 BERNAL, ROMA CARDONA 
 199 BERNAL, TRIZIA ANGELA TENERIFE 
 200 BERNALES, RHEA MARIE DAJAB 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 6 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 BERNARDINO, ODESSA TUQUIB 
 202 BERONILLA, MARIE VON BELAS 
 203 BESANA, EFREN JADE BELASA 
 204 BETASOLO, MAE AMOR LIM 
 205 BETONIO, MERA MAE PEGTE 
 206 BIALE, SHINN BERAMO 
 207 BIGLETE, LAISHAH TALARO 
 208 BILGERA, LEA BORROMEO 
 209 BILLONES, MORLEY JOHN MAGANTE 
 210 BINASOY, EDMUND JR CABALZA 
 211 BINAY-AN, JIEDEL DULNUAN 
 212 BIOC, ELAINE JANE LACSON 
 213 BOLANTE, MARY CLAIRE BASCONCILLO 
 214 BOLISAY, JOSE ANTONIO IV PAMILAGA 
 215 BOLNEO, VREX ASTROLIN 
 216 BONDOC, JUDEL PAYUMO 
 217 BONGALOS, DARYL ZAFRA 
 218 BONGNGAT, JONALYN DUMPAO 
 219 BONIFACIO, STEPHANIE DELA ROCA 
 220 BONOSTRO, MARAH GRACE AGUSTIN 
 221 BRAGAT, ANTHONY LUMANGTAD 
 222 BRASILEÑO, KIERA CELO 
 223 BRAVO, ANNE MARIE SAQUING 
 224 BRAVO, DONNA MAE BARNACHEA 
 225 BRITANIA, ROTCHELLE GRACE GARDOSE 
 226 BUAMA, KATHLEEN DIMAAPI 
 227 BUAYA, JAN FRANCO BUNCARAS 
 228 BUCATCAT, PAT ANGELO TABAO 
 229 BUCAY, RAHMA MARUHOM 
 230 BUCAYU, SESINANDO MALANA 
 231 BUENAVIDEZ, CHRISTINE PAGDANGANAN 
 232 BUENDIA, DIANNE RUIZ 
 233 BUFABLE, NATHALIE JOY SANTILLANA 
 234 BUISING, JOEREMAE MABELLE BERNABE 
 235 BULARON, ROWENA CULANCULAN 
 236 BUMILAO, JOYCE LIWANG 
 237 BUNAGAN, PIA MONIQUE SAQUING 
 238 BUSCAS, LIZA DANAO 
 239 BUSTAMANTE, FEDERICO ROGERIO LIBUNAO 
 240 BUSTILLO, KAREN CACATIAN 
 241 BUSTRIA, ANGELA TABALAN 
 242 BUSTRIA, JEROME LAUIGAN 
 243 BUTAC, SHARLENE GARCIA 
 244 CAASI, MA PILIPINA VIDAL 
 245 CABALLERO, NIKKA KATALINA CORBO 
 246 CABALUNA, JORRIEL TAN 
 247 CABIE, SHALIE LEIGH CASTILLO 
 248 CABIGAS, RANNIE JAY ARANTE 
 249 CABUGNASON, RYAN NEIL MARIÑO 
 250 CABUHAT, KARREN MAY FEDERICO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 7 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 CABUTAJE, FRANCES PAZ 
 252 CACHA, DANIELE CLYDE PINEDA 
 253 CACHA, JEHNIVIE 
 254 CADAMPOG, KRISTINE MAE TAN 
 255 CADIAO, CHARLOTTE BRAVO 
 256 CADIVIDA, ORLY JR LORENO 
 257 CAGA-ANAN, RUTH CALMA 
 258 CAHATOL, JERIKA NATALIE SHANE LIBOT 
 259 CAILIN, MELDRICK BALANTAC 
 260 CAIN, GAYZELLE CADELINA 
 261 CALAM, DALE PATRICK MADERA 
 262 CALAMASA, LLOYD LAWRENCE LUMAYBAY 
 263 CALAUOD, KRYSTEL MARIAE GEMARINO 
 264 CALDERON, MARY JEAN TANGLAO 
 265 CALDERON, ROEL "DONDON" BISTOYONG 
 266 CALENDATAS, JULIE ANNE MENDOZA 
 267 CALINAWAN, ELPIDIO CHARLES EARVIN MICHAEL MASCUÑANA 
 268 CALLUENG, ALEXIOUS MARIE TAGAOTAO 
 269 CALMA, JOE RAY DE LEON 
 270 CALUDUCAN, MICHAEL CYRUS SAYUD 
 271 CALUZA, DIANE FAE PICARDAL 
 272 CAMARILLO, GREE ANNE MONTE 
 273 CAMARO, CHRISTIMA IRISH MENDEZ 
 274 CAMLAS, GENESARET PACIO 
 275 CAMPAÑA, JOMARI MAGBANUA 
 276 CAMPOS, ELLAINE CHARITY TOSE 
 277 CAMPOS, EPRAEL BALANGUE 
 278 CAMPOS, JAMES MARK MANGAOIL 
 279 CAMPOS, KESHIA CLYNNE ZAFRA 
 280 CANDUM, JUSTIN ROI RADA 
 281 CANLAS, KAMILLE ORIBELLO 
 282 CANTONJOS, HAZARMAVET YLAGAN 
 283 CAPIENDO, MC LAVERN CAPIAN 
 284 CAPINIANES, KHRISIA MAE GUELOS 
 285 CAPIRAL, RAMIL CURA 
 286 CAPORO, NATHANIEL TORRECAMPO 
 287 CAPUNO, MARIA VICTORIA LOURDES TAGORIO 
 288 CARAG, JERALD PANGANIBAN 
 289 CARAG, PRINCESS HANNEY TALATTAD 
 290 CARIAN, BRIGETTE SEQUITO 
 291 CARIDAD, VINCE LEINARD TAMARAY 
 292 CARILLO, LEANNE ROA 
 293 CARINO, DEANNEY JILL AGUSTIN 
 294 CARIÑO, CARL YVES ESPENILLA 
 295 CARRANZA, JEFFERSON CALUBAYAN 
 296 CASAPANGRA, JUDE ANDREW LAO 
 297 CASAYAS, WENDEL MARK FERRER 
 298 CASI, JESSA SERNICULA 
 299 CASIÑO, PATRICK WEBSTER II SACLOT 
 300 CASTOR, YVETTE FRITZ BLANCO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 8 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 CASTRO, FRANCIS MARK DUMLAO 
 302 CASTRO, JOE VINA BALDOVINO 
 303 CASTRO, MA NORMA FRANCHESKA ILAO 
 304 CASTRO, RUSSELL HERMANO 
 305 CATABIAN, CARL KEVIN BACURANAY 
 306 CATALLA, CHRISTIAN CALIGAGAN 
 307 CATAPANG, GIL ANDREW AMARO 
 308 CATAPANG, SANDRA JAVIER 
 309 CATERIAL, CHARLES MAGHANOY 
 310 CATIBOG, ABEGAIL MACUNAN 
 311 CATLY, CRIZZA CABRAL 
 312 CATUBAG, AILEEN JOY MATALANG 
 313 CATURZA, PRINCESS FAUNILLAN 
 314 CAUTON, CHARMAINE 
 315 CAYLAN, NORRIS SIENES 
 316 CAÑON, RAYMOND PETES 
 317 CEDILLO, MARY IVY ANTIG 
 318 CELESTIAL, JOHN PAUL AGULAY 
 319 CEPEDA, BRENT LLOYD REALIZA 
 320 CERDEÑA, JOSEPH DANILA 
 321 CEREMONIA, LAARNIE MAY BUCAYON 
 322 CHAN, CELYNNE MAE SIMON 
 323 CHAN, GERRICA MATIAS 
 324 CHANG, ANGELIQUE SABIJON 
 325 CHANO, MA CZARINA AREVALO 
 326 CHAVES, JOHN MICHAEL TUBOG 
 327 CHAVEZ, ROSA GLENDA OLACO 
 328 CHAWAG, LALIT SEGUNDO 
 329 CHIU, VINCENT DALUCANOG 
 330 CHU, MARYCRIS VALLEJOS 
 331 CHUA, EMILIO JR DAGUNO 
 332 CINCO, VANESSA JOY BILBAO 
 333 CIRUJALES, RICHARD PAGAYON 
 334 CLARO, JUSTIN ANTHONY ACIERTO 
 335 CLAVANO, JASMIN MAY MALUBAY 
 336 CO, CIELO MARIZ SANCHEZ 
 337 CO, EDGARDO JR DEL ROSARIO 
 338 CO, RASELLE ANGELA VICENCIO 
 339 COGOLLO, LARA AMOR IGPUARA 
 340 COLL, MARIE ANNE BATITIS 
 341 COMETA, MODEL ROCO 
 342 CONCEPCION, ARTEMIO JR LUMANDAZ 
 343 CONCEPCION, JONALYN GRACE CANONIZADO 
 344 CONCON, KEMP RODMAR TABANAO 
 345 CORDERO, GLENN SUACILLO 
 346 CORDOBA, MARIA CAMELLE VIRGINIA OZARAGA 
 347 CORNEL, REYCONRAD GARCIA 
 348 CORPUZ, KARL LEWIS LABRADOR 
 349 CORPUZ, MARY ROSE EGANA 
 350 CORTEZA, JESSETE OROLFO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 9 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 COSTALES, CLAUDINE VIRATA 
 352 COSTINIANO, RITZ DUA 
 353 CRIPA, ANA KIMBERLY MAGQUILAT 
 354 CRUZ, ARON CABALU 
 355 CRUZ, CARLO SWING 
 356 CRUZ, CHESTER FLORENCE ESTRELLA 
 357 CRUZ, FENELLA ALINGARO 
 358 CRUZ, PRINCESS APRILAINE ESPERAS 
 359 CRUZ, RON BENEDICT DE LEON 
 360 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JOYCE SOLIVEN 
 361 CRUZ, VINCENT EDISON CARIDAD 
 362 CRUZ, ZALDYMAR ZEUS SEGUNDO 
 363 CUENCA, STEPHEN KEE GOMEZ 
 364 CUEVAS, SOLEMN GRACE ACIERTO 
 365 CUNANAN, ARABELLE MALONZO 
 366 CUNDANGAN, CHRISTINE GRACE CANDIA 
 367 CUNTAPAY, RUSTOM PASTOR 
 368 CURA, CHRISTINE MAE NUNEZ 
 369 CURAÑES, SINNED CABILES 
 370 CUSIPAG, MARIA ROSA MARCOS 
 371 DACANAY, LYSTER MARTINEZ 
 372 DACLAN, HUBERT BELNAS 
 373 DACLISON, MICHAEL DONNE BALANGON 
 374 DACUMOS, KEVIN ASPRA 
 375 DAFFON, VIRGILLE JOY VILLONES 
 376 DALINO, RENECES GUZMAN 
 377 DALUGDUGAN, DARYL JOHN NAIGA 
 378 DANCEL, MARY STEPHANIE ACOSTA 
 379 DANGANAN, CAMILLE ANDA 
 380 DANGUILAN, JASMIN DE LA CRUZ 
 381 DAYAG, DEXTER LACARA 
 382 DAYAG, JASSEAN RAY PAZ 
 383 DE CASTRO, JASMINE JUNE HEJE 
 384 DE DIOS, VINCENT MARI DE JESUS 
 385 DE GUIA, JENINE MAIKA MONTEROLA 
 386 DE GUZMAN, ANALIZA BROSOTO 
 387 DE GUZMAN, DARYLL GARCIA 
 388 DE GUZMAN, JAMES RANDOLPH AÑONUEVO 
 389 DE GUZMAN, JAN MARINELLE NIEGA 
 390 DE GUZMAN, JANET MICUS 
 391 DE GUZMAN, MARIA FE HINGPIT 
 392 DE GUZMAN, REY ALBERT BASILAN 
 393 DE JESUS, DIANE RONA FAJARDO 
 394 DE JESUS, EVELIO JR GALLO 
 395 DE JESUS, JAYSON ASPERA 
 396 DE LA CRUZ, DIANA MARIE VILLANUEVA 
 397 DE LA RAMA, JUSTINE JIM SOMO 
 398 DE LEON, ARTHIE LIONEL GUMAPAC 
 399 DE LEON, JON ERROL OBIEN 
 400 DE LEON, JOSEPH ADENILO SISON 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 10 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 DE LOS REYES, SHEENA SALEM 
 402 DE LOS SANTOS, JAN RAY JAMIAS 
 403 DE LUNA, MA SHIELA MAY MERCADO 
 404 DE SAGON, TOM DIERRA 
 405 DE VERA, IRISH JANE CELESTE 
 406 DEJARME, ARIANNE ONG 
 407 DEL CALLAR, SEAN AARON SOLMARIN 
 408 DEL ROSARIO, XYNA NICANOR 
 409 DEL ROSARIO, ZEUS CZAR TAN 
 410 DELA CRUZ, ALEN VON REUBEN VALERIO 
 411 DELA CRUZ, DARYL JAY DE GUZMAN 
 412 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA GREGORIO 
 413 DELA CRUZ, MARIA KRISHEA DELA CRUZ 
 414 DELA PAZ, DENNIS GATAPIA 
 415 DELA TORRE, AARON BYRNE ARENAS 
 416 DELA TORRE, RAPH JEZREEL BISCOCHO 
 417 DELA VEGA, FLORA SERNICULA 
 418 DELFINADO, SARAH GAYNILO 
 419 DELFINO, ALAIN KRISTOFFER CORSAME 
 420 DELGADO, HAZZEL DE CASTRO 
 421 DELGADO, ROHNDEL DONN ANTONIO 
 422 DEMONTEVERDE, ROY JOHN DUNLAO 
 423 DEOCAMPO, PAUL RYAN AHADAIN 
 424 DEPOSITARIO, GEAROMME BAYOT 
 425 DEREQUITO, MARY FAUSTIN CACAS 
 426 DESAMPARADO, CATHY CARTAGENA 
 427 DIAMANTE, WILMA BENTING 
 428 DIAPEN, SHEENA MAYE ERGINA 
 429 DIAPERA, IAN PELLARADA 
 430 DIAZ, AL FREDERICK DELA CRUZ 
 431 DIAZ, LEOVI APOYO 
 432 DIAZ, MA LYN CORTES 
 433 DIEGO, RYAN KARL GUINTO 
 434 DIEL, IVY KRISTA RENEGADO 
 435 DIEZ, MARK VINCENT DENOSTA 
 436 DIGDIGAN, ARVIN RYAN VILLANUEVA 
 437 DIMAANO, SHAYNE ROXAS 
 438 DIMALANTA, ANGELO ALVAREZ 
 439 DINFOTAN, JEREMI JEMISON CARLON 
 440 DIOKNO, KATHERINE SUMACLE 
 441 DIONGLAY, CHAD DE MESA 
 442 DIONISIO, KRISTEL RABINO 
 443 DIZON, JHUN KEITHLENE CUIS 
 444 DOLINO, RALPH JEREMY SINGZON 
 445 DOLOR, FAIZAH MERCADO 
 446 DOMINGO, ALLAN LORENZO 
 447 DOMINGO, BALESA GUITANGNA 
 448 DOMINGO, CHARMAINE JEMINEZ 
 449 DOMINGO, GILLIANNE GABITO 
 450 DOMINGO, RHYAN SEMANA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 11 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 DOMINGUEZ, IRIS THYRA ALMOGUERA 
 452 DOOMA, JOANNA LOIS ESTRELLA 
 453 DOOT, HAIDEE AYAO-AO 
 454 DORADO, ABIGAIL JANEA MANUEL 
 455 DORIA, KIMBERLY GIANAN 
 456 DOROG, APRIL MARICOR DELA CERNA 
 457 DORONILA, GIAN CARLO MONTEROLA 
 458 DULNUAN, KENNETH PINKIHAN 
 459 DUMANIG, TRIXIA JANINE MUNION 
 460 DUMAPIAS, FRANCIS ADRIAS 
 461 DUMAYAG, CHRISTIAN IBALE 
 462 DUMLAO, ANGELI CARLOS 
 463 DUMOGHO, DULCE AMOR AALA 
 464 DUPINGAY, RAYLYNE GAY PAGAL 
 465 DURAN, EMARIE PEARL JOY DE LA CRUZ 
 466 DURIAN, CARLO JR DEL ROSARIO 
 467 DURIAS, MYCO KIM DOLENDO 
 468 EBCAS, ERICH JAN EXCHAURE 
 469 EBO, JOHN LAWRENCE FERNANDEZ 
 470 EBON, KRIS JOY SULIT 
 471 ECHAVEZ, LEAN NEIL APARRI 
 472 ECLIPSE, GLENN PAUL GARCIA 
 473 ECONG, KATHRYNN KAYE DARRAS 
 474 EDEJER, MARK ALLAN MAMARIL 
 475 EGASAN, THERESE MAE LAGOS 
 476 EGERA, JEANETTE SANTILLAN 
 477 EGOT, MAYBELYN DUMILIG 
 478 EGUILOS, KIMBERLY ANN SALVADOR 
 479 ELACO, MARIA GUIA TREMUCHA 
 480 ELEVADO, KENNETH SABORDO 
 481 ELEVERA, FRITZVON BARABAD 
 482 ELIZALDE, RACHEL AGRAVIADOR 
 483 EMBERGA, CHRISCHELLE FERNANDEZ 
 484 ENDRACA, QUEENIE MAY VILLEGAS 
 485 ENOT, KERI BEAU DAMOS 
 486 ESCALONA, IRISH DIANNE SADYANGCOLOR 
 487 ESCASA, EMIL JESTER MASCARIÑA 
 488 ESCOBAR, POCHOLO EXEKIEL PAGULAYAN 
 489 ESCOL, CHRISMARK JAYSON SALAZAR 
 490 ESCORIAL, JACQUELYN UNDAG 
 491 ESPAÑOLA, MC GWYNN PATLINGRAO 
 492 ESPERANZATE, DEWANI FEIM OGOC 
 493 ESPERANZATE, JULIUS OREIRO 
 494 ESQUEJO, VANESSA TAMBO 
 495 ESQUILLO, MICHELLE ANNE BAUTISTA 
 496 ESTEBAN, JOHN ARJAY ABERIN 
 497 ESTILLORE, JASMIN MARIE CALUB 
 498 ESTINOZO, RALPH NOEL LUMAIN 
 499 ESTOLAS, PIERRE XYRUZ VALDEZ 
 500 EUGENIO, JULIET DOCABO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 12 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 EUGENIO, STYNE-KAREL MAGNAYON 
 502 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE GAYLE FALCOTO 
 503 FABIAÑA, NEL ANTHONY LOSARIA 
 504 FAJARDO, KIETH LORAINE JONNA MANGUBAT 
 505 FAJARILLO, CARLO FESARIT 
 506 FAMILARAN, MELISSA PADERES 
 507 FANCUBILA, ALEANN VENTURANZA 
 508 FANCUVILLA, ZYRA MARIE PAGUILION 
 509 FANTILAGAN, ALDI JUNE FILLOGAN 
 510 FAVENIR, MARIA CATALINA REY 
 511 FELIZARDO, MA CIARRA COSME 
 512 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA ANASTACIO 
 513 FERNANDEZ, CARMELA KAREN PEDRO 
 514 FERNANDEZ, HANNAH MONIQUE LAUSA 
 515 FERNANDEZ, JHERON GUIANG 
 516 FERNANDEZ, JOJIE TOBIAS 
 517 FERNANDEZ, KERCY ARENE RAMIREZ 
 518 FERNANDEZ, MINETTE JOY BRIONES 
 519 FERNANDEZ, NIEL KAIZER PASION 
 520 FERNANDO, VINCENT XYDRIC CARL CASIMIRO 
 521 FIAR-OD, KIMBERLY ANN KINGAT 
 522 FIGUEROA, ANNE MARIE MADRIGAL 
 523 FLORENTIN, JANA GRACE MOLINA 
 524 FLORES, ANGELIE BUCOG 
 525 FLORES, ARDEN CADUNGON 
 526 FLORES, BRENIELLE MAE CELAYA 
 527 FLORES, JEZIEL ANN ARCEGA 
 528 FLORES, JOHN RONH CORDERO 
 529 FLORES, MICHAELA FETERO 
 530 FLORES, RUZENA CANOVAS 
 531 FLORESCA, CLAUDINE ABAN 
 532 FONACIER, ALEX JOHN MAGPANTAY 
 533 FONTANILLA, ERIC JAMES GONZALES 
 534 FORONDA, KIMSON RAGUA 
 535 FORRO, BEEJAY DAMAS 
 536 FORTOZO, JAYMEE PACQUING 
 537 FRANCISCO, RUGANE JR RICARDO 
 538 FRANCISCO, SHANNA LORRAINE CABRAL 
 539 FRANCO, LAMBERT FELIPE 
 540 FRANI, FILLIENE ANJELA GABRIEL 
 541 FRIAS, MARK ANGELO PIZARRA 
 542 FUENTES, JOHN RYAN URETA 
 543 FUERTE, RENZ ROGER DIZON 
 544 FULE, ANGELA NICOLE BONAFE 
 545 GABATINO, KRIZIA MEI BENITO 
 546 GABORNE, VANISSA ANN MIZAL 
 547 GABRINO, MARC CHRISTIAN ESQUIERDO 
 548 GACIAS, DIANA ROSE ATTABAN 
 549 GAFFUD, SIERRABELLE PINKIHAN 
 550 GAITANO, JP HABAÑA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 13 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 GAJETO, QUEÑA GRACE GALON 
 552 GALELA, WAYNE LUCK POLANCOS 
 553 GALEON, GLADYS MAY SILVIDO 
 554 GALICTO, CRYSTEL HONEE BEBOSO 
 555 GALIMBA, EARL JOSEPH MELOCOTON 
 556 GALSIM, GERALD VILLEGAS 
 557 GALUTERA, RIAN MONREAL 
 558 GALVAN, ABNER GARCIA 
 559 GAMA, CHARL JAYSON LOREMPO 
 560 GAMBALA, BERNADETTE COLUMBRES 
 561 GAMBOA, MA KRIZIA CAMILLE ASINAS 
 562 GAMMAD, AIKEE VIANCA MAXIMO 
 563 GANDIA, KRISTEL ANNE GARCIA 
 564 GARBO, JOSEPH GLEEN PIDO 
 565 GARCIA, CHYLE RIVERA 
 566 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDREW MARTIN CARREON 
 567 GARCIA, RACQUEL GALAPATE 
 568 GARLITOS, NORMAN CYRILE PRIMIVIDA 
 569 GATCHALIAN, RICHARD VERZOSA 
 570 GAURANO, NICA JOY LIMBO 
 571 GAWAN, RIZZEL JAY NERVEZ 
 572 GAYARES, PRANCESS ARRA DESPABILADERAS 
 573 GAYATIN, MATHEW SILVINO GULRAJANI 
 574 GEMENTIZA, MICHELLE CORTADO 
 575 GEMPESAW, GIRUELMAR MIER 
 576 GENTIZON, VALERIE TOBIAS 
 577 GERALDEZ, ERIKA CASSANDRA 
 578 GERALDO, BLEZILE BARBA 
 579 GERERO, MONICA CORDOVA 
 580 GERSAVA, DIXIE LYNN TANDAYAG 
 581 GIANGO, CARMELLE KAYE UBAY 
 582 GICANA, NATHAN KENDRICK GEONANGA 
 583 GIL, ARIEL MENDOZA 
 584 GIMPAYAN, DASHA MARIE ESTERA 
 585 GINGCO, JEAN HERSCHEL OCTAVIANO 
 586 GIPA, AIDA PATRICIA PAEZ 
 587 GIRAY, ANELYN CORTEZ 
 588 GIRON, ZIELBERT RYLE CANLAS 
 589 GOLDSTEIN, JOHN RYAN FRANCISCO 
 590 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER BRIONES 
 591 GONZALES, ERIKA VERGARA 
 592 GOROSPE, DOMINIC MALAGUIT 
 593 GRANADEROS, CHARMAINE LOPEZ 
 594 GRAY, JOANA MARIE EUGENIO 
 595 GRIVAS, ZILDJIANNE GAPULTOS 
 596 GUALLAR, FELIZ NIÑA PADILLA 
 597 GUANZON, MARY ANN CABELLON 
 598 GUARDIANO, KRISTINE DENISE NOLASCO 
 599 GUERRERO, ANGELA VICTORIA SERNA 
 600 GUERRERO, REZ PAGOSO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 14 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 GUIANI, ACHILLES GARSUTA 
 602 GUILLERGAN, MAY ANN ALMARINES 
 603 GUINTO, NOAH CASIM 
 604 GULTIANO, MARCHIE MAE PEÑALOSA 
 605 GUMARANG, ALEXA ERIKA PEREYRA 
 606 GUMBAN, AILYN JUAREZ 
 607 GUTIEREZ, JOAIREEN GAUUAN 
 608 GUTIERREZ, NOREEN FIEL ECLARINAL 
 609 HABEL, JERIC GUTIERREZ 
 610 HADJI AKMAD, NURAISA BANGSIL 
 611 HALID, NAZDIA YUSOP 
 612 HANDI, KHIDIR FALCASANTOS 
 613 HANDIG, JASMIN FAYE GACUSAN 
 614 HERAMIZ, LEMUEL ALAN TANTANO 
 615 HERMOSILLA, ANNA MARIE SINGCOY 
 616 HERNANDEZ, MA ELAINE HERRERA 
 617 HERNANDEZ, REVIELLE QUILLA 
 618 HERNANDEZ, RIGOR CABO 
 619 HERRERA, JOANALAINE PINTO 
 620 HERVIAS, ROCHELLE ANN MAGSIPOC 
 621 HEYASA, DAPHEL DEW 
 622 HONRA, CARMILETT VIDAL 
 623 HUMBE, RECILLE JOY JOTAJERO 
 624 HUSSIN, AL-HUSSIN ALIH 
 625 IBARRA, KRIZZA MAE ANDRES 
 626 IBAY, MARK ANTHONY INTAL 
 627 IDIESCA, REINER LUKE AGPALO 
 628 IGLESIA, KRIS ARILE 
 629 IGOT, ROVY MAY DATO-ON 
 630 ILAW, MARK LESTER GAPAN 
 631 ILDEFONSO, JOHN NIKKO BACHICHA 
 632 IMPERIO, VANESSA MAY ESPINA 
 633 IMUS, BERNARD BRYAN MACARANAS 
 634 INCIONG, GISELLE MATANGUIHAN 
 635 INES, DENNIS ANGELO MACUGAY 
 636 INFANTE, NIMFA DASALLA 
 637 INIHAO, JASMINE LOZANO 
 638 IRLANDEZ, DANESSA OPETINA 
 639 ISAAC, CEASARE ANTHONY BONDA 
 640 ISMAEL, DINA CABOVERDE 
 641 ITOSES, RAZELLE SANTOS 
 642 JABIEN, JEMIMAH KEZIAH LABITAD 
 643 JABLO, BRYAN PAUL PESCASIOSA 
 644 JACUMAN, PAUL KIM LANZADERAS 
 645 JAGMIS, MABEL BENSORTO 
 646 JALANDO-ON, KER JAN CABAO-AN 
 647 JALBUENA, FAITH ANN GAYO 
 648 JANIPIN, DIOFELSON EGE 
 649 JARA, REMIE LEE TAMARGO 
 650 JAUG, ELJON TORRES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 15 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 JAVELOSA, MICHAEL BERN CHUA 
 652 JAVIER, ALEXIS LOPEZ 
 653 JAVIER, RALPH ERIC ODI 
 654 JAVIER, TYRONE TROI BACERRA 
 655 JAVINES, IHRA MEI CABELIN 
 656 JAVINES, KRISTINE CAMILLE GACOSCOSIM 
 657 JAVING, NIEL BENEDICT MARTE 
 658 JAYSON, AIZA GRACE VALDEHUESA 
 659 JIMENEZ, ALJUN INIGO 
 660 JIZ DE ORTEGA, CEDRIC FURIA 
 661 JOAQUIN, WILMA BACCAY 
 662 JOMUAD, JESSA VILLAVER 
 663 JORNADAL, CRISMELYN LAMBOT 
 664 JOSE, JOSEPH ANTONIO 
 665 JOYA, KRYSTEL JOY QUIAMBAO 
 666 JUAN, MARK JAY ANGELO DICIANO 
 667 JUBAN, MARK DAVE MACALISANG 
 668 JUHAN, SHERMAHAL SAJI 
 669 JULIAN, PAUL IVAN MINERALES 
 670 JULOM, JOEY BRYAN GUTIERREZ 
 671 JUNDAM, JHAYDAR BAKIL 
 672 JUNDIS, KIRSTIN GLENNA CAORES 
 673 JURADO, JIMMY JR URIAS 
 674 JUSTINIANE, JERLYN SUMAYLO 
 675 JUSTINIANO, JUSTINE ELISE REYES 
 676 KADUSALE, ANECITO JR VALMORES 
 677 KAMIL, DATU AMEER ALADIN 
 678 KATIGBAK, SHARMAINE MARPURI 
 679 KIRAM, AL-FRESSAL MISUARI 
 680 KIRAM, DATU SHAYYID MUDDIN QUEBITE 
 681 KISKIS, MARLINA CONSUEGRA 
 682 LABITIGAN, MERLO CABONCE 
 683 LABITORIA, LOREN MAE CAFIRMA 
 684 LABORTE, ORLAN ASIS 
 685 LABRADOR, LOIS SHANTI PADERNA 
 686 LABRIS, JEY YNION 
 687 LACBAO, SHULOME ASTRERO 
 688 LACHICA, DONALYN PEPITO 
 689 LADJAMODDIN, NURAINA SANTOS 
 690 LAGAHIT, MEL FRANCIS GUIZA 
 691 LAGASCA, MICHELLE SUROP 
 692 LAGBAS, YVONNE CYLIT GOMEZ 
 693 LAGUSTAN, PATRICIA-BIANCA BUENAFLOR 
 694 LAM, MICHAEL ANGELO PINEDA 
 695 LAMEN, JOHN ESTEVE JR ARAMBULO 
 696 LANGAMAN, JENNILYN MAY ALEJOS 
 697 LAPENIG, ANN JENETH ESTORNINOS 
 698 LAPING, IAN PUNO 
 699 LAPUZ, ANNALYN PUMARAS 
 700 LAPUZ, RACHEL DELA CRUZ 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 16 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 LAQUIO, ARNLAH MAE DIVINAGRACIA 
 702 LAREDO, RAFAEL BROCALES 
 703 LARIDA, ELLEN MAE BORDON 
 704 LAS PIÑAS, NELIE JIMENEZ 
 705 LAS PIÑAS, RUSSEL CABRERA 
 706 LATADE, JESSA CLAIRE TOROY 
 707 LAUSA, FERLYN GRACE DIAZ 
 708 LAWAS, RAY BENEDICT JUNTILLA 
 709 LAZARTE, MICHAEL FRANCISCO 
 710 LEE, RUSSIA MURPHY ESTRABON 
 711 LIBOR, JESSALYN GAMBOA 
 712 LIBUNAO, WILSIE GRACE LOSARE 
 713 LIBUTAN, SHIELA MAE GONZALES 
 714 LICO, MAULENE GRACE YANGUAS 
 715 LIGUE, LOUIE REIL GAMON 
 716 LIM, HENRICK ADARME 
 717 LIM, SHARMAINE BUSTAMANTE 
 718 LIMOSNERO, LOELIE DECOLONGON 
 719 LINAS, GENEVIEVE GARCIA 
 720 LINGAYU, ANA KARIZZA PINEDA 
 721 LINSANGAN, MARCO FRANCESCO ANCHETA 
 722 LIQUEZ, CHARLENE CAGAOAN 
 723 LIÑAN, DEBORAH CLAIRE CHING 
 724 LLANEZA, JANINE VILLAROMAN 
 725 LLARENAS, MARY ANGENETTE DELFINADO 
 726 LLARVES, KENNETH SESE 
 727 LOBERES, JESSICA LARIZE SILVA 
 728 LOGRUNIO, VON FELIX SOLTIS 
 729 LOMEDIO, ULYSSES IAN MODAT 
 730 LOMOLJO, MARINEILLE MATUGAS 
 731 LOPEZ, CHEN-CHEN JASPE 
 732 LOPEZ, JAYLORD BARIUAN 
 733 LOREÑO, ALVIN GEL BARRIGA 
 734 LORISTO, CARMIELEI MARIZ SAPONGAY 
 735 LOZANO, MELCA MARIE FLORES 
 736 LUCERO, JULIET CASTRO 
 737 LUGO, JOANA-MARIE SAGARIO 
 738 LUIS, JOHN PAUL DOMINGO 
 739 LUISTRO, DARREL ANGELO LUISTRO 
 740 LUISTRO, JEFRIE CALALO 
 741 LULU, HERNANDO HERNANDO 
 742 LUMBANIA, JOHN EZRA CASACOP 
 743 LUMIBAO, RICHARD NUEVO 
 744 LUNA, MAURICE ANNE VELASQUEZ 
 745 MABAGA, JOEY CARREON 
 746 MABBORANG, MERGIL SILVA 
 747 MABIAS, LOURDES MAGDALENE SHAGOL 
 748 MABUGAY, MELJANE DELOS REYES 
 749 MACADATO, HIZAM PINDATUN 
 750 MACALINO, ERVIN JAMES SANTOS 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 17 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 MACALISANG, JONRICH LLAMAS 
 752 MACAMUS, JONEL RUMBAUA 
 753 MACAPODI, SAHARA MENOR 
 754 MACARILAY, ARLENE AGGABAO 
 755 MACASIL, MARK ANTHONY BADAJOS 
 756 MACATANGAY, JIMMY DIZON 
 757 MACUD, HASSAN MACUD 
 758 MADAYAG, ILA JAY QUERVACIO 
 759 MADELO, MARIA NAIVE PONTING 
 760 MADURU, JONALYN SUBIA 
 761 MAG-ASO, ZHERNAN DAVE DELA-CRUZ 
 762 MAGBALON, SIGRID SOPHIA SALVACION 
 763 MAGTOTO, CHARLO VIAÑA 
 764 MAHILUM, LOVE JOY LATANGGA 
 765 MAKIL, AUGUSTUS CEASAR CANITE 
 766 MAKILING, FARAH CABALLERO 
 767 MALAGA, KIMBERLY BUNAO 
 768 MALALIS, NATIVIDAD SERENADO 
 769 MALANA, AUGEE MAR MABBORANG 
 770 MALAY, CLINTON RODA 
 771 MALUBAY, JESSA DUMAGAN 
 772 MALUBAY, NICOLE KIM JAURIGUE 
 773 MALVAS, CARLO NERIO SALCEDO 
 774 MAMA, ZAINAH SEMBRANO 
 775 MANABAT, ALDRIN SULIT 
 776 MANALAD, BLESSED PADILLA 
 777 MANALANG, AIVEE CHOGSAYAN 
 778 MANALANG, DANILO JR IMPERIAL 
 779 MANALO, MA LUISA CONCEPCION CHAVEZ 
 780 MANARUDDIN, JUNAL SESEH 
 781 MANGAHAS, MARK KENNETH PASCUAL 
 782 MANGCO, MELO JEAN AGUSTIN 
 783 MANGIWET, FELIBETH KIASO 
 784 MANGUIRAN, DANEIS NOUEL ROXAS 
 785 MANIBOG, CHLOE HAYDEE CARLOS 
 786 MANINGO, ED CHRISTOPHER ROSALES 
 787 MANUEL, MARY JOY REGALADO 
 788 MANZANILLA, WALTER III IBAY 
 789 MAOMIN, RACMAH LEGASPI 
 790 MAQUILING, JEFFREY SANTIAGO 
 791 MARANTAN, SHEREE ANN PABLO 
 792 MARAVILLA, JOHN EARL GANZA 
 793 MARCEDONIO, DARILYN ABANAG 
 794 MARCELO, CEDRIC SACDALAN 
 795 MARIANO, PURITA URBANO 
 796 MARIÑAS, LORIE ANN LAPICTO 
 797 MARRON, ELAINE MAE GUDASEN 
 798 MARSADA, LAURENCE GONZALEZ 
 799 MARTIN, ALCONIE MAR SAGARINO 
 800 MARTIN, RACHELLE FERNANDO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 18 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 MARTINEZ, BONADICK TABLANG 
 802 MARTINEZ, JAY BRANDON ALAMID 
 803 MASAGNAY, MIA MAE TAJANLANGIT 
 804 MASCULINO, BUTCH VILLANO 
 805 MATA, O'LEARY CORVERA 
 806 MATEO, CHANEN AGCAOILI 
 807 MATIAS, CEDRICK PAUL LANDAGAN 
 808 MATIAS, REYMARK AGUSPIT 
 809 MATUNDING, JULIE ANN BASAL 
 810 MEDINA, MARIA ANGELINE CARILLO 
 811 MEDIODIA, IAN OLIVER GARCIA 
 812 MEJIA, MARIE MELISSA PINEDA 
 813 MEJIA, REBECCA LOUISE PADUA 
 814 MEJILA, MELECIO JR MATA 
 815 MEJORADA, KHARL BERNARD YONGCO 
 816 MELAÑO, CEDRICK BULAWAN 
 817 MELINDO, JOCHELLE PASCUAL 
 818 MELLENDREZ, PREMIGEL BARRUN 
 819 MENDOZA, AGNES JOAN ADIAN 
 820 MENDOZA, ANTHONY LAUREN LOPEZ 
 821 MENDOZA, CASMERE ACERON 
 822 MENDOZA, CLARESKA MAE ALGANES 
 823 MENDOZA, FRANCIS JAY APOLINAR 
 824 MENDOZA, LAARNI JANE AMON 
 825 MENDOZA, ROBIN SALGADO 
 826 MENDOZA, TIMOTHY JETHRO LUMBA 
 827 MENDOZA, VINCE KYLE SERVILLON 
 828 MENOR, MANILYN BARROGA 
 829 MESINA, MARIA LIANA ESCORPEZO 
 830 MIGUEL, LEANNE MENDOZA 
 831 MILITAR, MARY AUBREY PANGANIBAN 
 832 MILLARE, JESSA RAMBAYON 
 833 MINA, RAINIER JAN VICENTE 
 834 MIRALLES, MARWAN AQUINO 
 835 MIRAN, DEXTOR BAYUDANG 
 836 MIRANDA, KATRINA ALEXIS AMOLOZA 
 837 MIRO, NORHAYA ABDULA 
 838 MIÑOZA, EDDKYSER CABIG 
 839 MOKHALID, IMAN MAULANA 
 840 MOLANO, ROEL BALLESTEROS 
 841 MOLINA, MARK JHEREL HERNANDEZ 
 842 MOLINA, MIKKA ENTERO 
 843 MOLINYAWE, JEROME SOLINAP 
 844 MONDEJAR, MYLYN ESPOSA 
 845 MONJE, MARK JEFFERSON TAGUM 
 846 MONROYO, MARK MAMENG 
 847 MONSANTO, MARJOUE GILREN CRISTOBAL 
 848 MONTA, JESSIE DULGUIME 
 849 MONTANO, REZELYN NESFEROS 
 850 MONTECILLO, VANESSA VERA MAE ABAO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 19 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 MONTEJO, KARLA JANE LEDESMA 
 852 MONTERO, MIKE JUMEL FERNANDEZ 
 853 MONTESCO, MERCY GAYORGOR 
 854 MONTOYA, ANGELICA NAVAL 
 855 MORALDE, EMERSON JR JAYONA 
 856 MORALES, EDERLYN ALBA 
 857 MORALES, GERARDO JR LLANTO 
 858 MORETO, MA BETHANY BORRES 
 859 MORQUEDA, ERIC DUMPE 
 860 MORTE, ADRIAN LUIGI JARIN 
 861 MOSKITO, KIARRA KEMA 
 862 MOSQUERA, JAN KATHLEEN TOREMA 
 863 MUNO, KIMBERLY SHANE SOBREPEÑA 
 864 MURILLO, CHRISTINE JOY PIÑGA 
 865 MUSICO, KENNIX RAMOS 
 866 MUSÑGI, MARIA KIMBERLY DANTES 
 867 NABUA, SAIBA DAIS 
 868 NACUA, DEME JADE MIANO 
 869 NAILA, JUDEE-ANN CHILAGAN 
 870 NAMANAS, MARIANNE SALAZAR 
 871 NAMIT, RICCA JEAN BAJOLO 
 872 NANGCAS, MARY DECELDA PELIGRO 
 873 NAOE, JAY HERNAN RANIS 
 874 NAPARAN, RALPH GERVEN SABADO 
 875 NAPAT, ARLANIE MAE MORALES 
 876 NARBONETA, SHERYNEL MAALA 
 877 NATAÑO, MARIDEL CELESTINO 
 878 NAVAL, MANUEL 
 879 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY RAE SUAN 
 880 NAVASCA, CALVIN BALUCOS 
 881 NAVIDAD, JO MELO CAPONES 
 882 NGAYAAN, JAMAICA PEARL APIL 
 883 NOBLETA, DONNA MAE CASTOR 
 884 NOEL, NICHOLETTE ANNE GENEGOBIS 
 885 NOROÑA, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ 
 886 NOROÑA, MARK BRYAN DIGA 
 887 NOVENO, BIANCA LORRIANE DELOS SANTOS 
 888 NOVILLA, EMIE ARDIE NACA 
 889 NUEVA, WINNIE ANCHETA 
 890 NUÑEZA, RAYMOND BRIGASTE 
 891 OBAÑA, GERARD AREOLA 
 892 OBAÑA, ROMEL PATUNGAN 
 893 OBEDOZA, FRANCIS LOI PILA 
 894 OBEDOZA, HAZEL NENA ESMEDALLA 
 895 OCRENAS, STEPHANY FACTO 
 896 OFNGOL, CRISTINE FENEQUITO 
 897 OLAVIAGA, DAVID KURT SANTOS 
 898 OLAVIDEZ, CRIZELLE JEAN DUMAJEL 
 899 OLEA, CZARINA MAE CABAHUG 
 900 OLIS, GIZELLE GWYN YACK 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 20 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 901 OLVIDO, OSCAR JR JUANEZA 
 902 OMAPAS, ANA TERESA LAS DUCE 
 903 OMBAJIN, DIANA FLORES 
 904 OMLANG, RIZA MAI BALDO 
 905 ONANAD, MICHAEL JUSTIN DACILLO 
 906 ONDRA, JULIET DAYAO 
 907 ONZA, MELOUINE ULITA 
 908 OPONDA, ABIGEL CASTILLO 
 909 ORBON, JACKLYN NACARIO 
 910 ORCALES, JAHZIEL HELENE MARTINEZ 
 911 ORDILLO, MARIA CRISTINA GUITBA 
 912 ORDINARIO, FRANCIS LEONEL PAULINO 
 913 ORION, ART GEMS FALLER 
 914 ORTEGA, SHEENA MAY CADANO 
 915 ORTIGUERRA, EARNEST JOHN DELOS SANTOS 
 916 OSOTEO, KEVIN JOHN VICENTE 
 917 OYAO, SHANNEN FRAULEIN SORIANO 
 918 PABABERO, ELDON DAVE GARCIA 
 919 PABONA, PRINCESS DE GUZMAN 
 920 PABUAYA, YUYEEN OXIMAR 
 921 PACHECO, PATRICIA ANNE BALIGUAS 
 922 PACIS, JELLICOE FIGURACION 
 923 PACLEB, NAPSKI RUDOLPH AGUILING 
 924 PADILLA, JAN JOSEPH 
 925 PADRIQUEZ, JULIE ANN ILAO 
 926 PADUA, AUNGELYCA ENCOMIENDA 
 927 PADUAON, NIGEL FRANCO DONG-E 
 928 PAGAYON, NOVEN PERALTA 
 929 PAGOLA, GIAN CARLO PINEDA 
 930 PAGUIA, JEROME VENTOSO 
 931 PAJE, RHEA JANE VENUS MASENDO 
 932 PALANCA, THEA MICHELLE CABRERA 
 933 PALMA, ALEXANDER JR MANALO 
 934 PALMERO, ELISE JOY DE LA CRUZ 
 935 PALOMAR, WELEN BARBOSA 
 936 PAMANAY, ABDUL JALIL SAMPORNA 
 937 PAMINTUAN, HARWIN HIPOLITO 
 938 PANALIGAN, KASHIECA MOIRA BUTOR 
 939 PANCHO, JEZREL BALDADO 
 940 PANGANIBAN, ALLEN JUNE RAMOS 
 941 PANIMBANG, VAI SARRAH JANE MOYA 
 942 PANISIGAN, SHEN COMPALA 
 943 PANLAQUI, WENDYL CAGOMOC 
 944 PANORIL, JOMARI DOMINGUEZ 
 945 PANTALEON, ABIGAIL SARUYDA 
 946 PAPA, VHIE ANNE MEMIJE 
 947 PARADO, ALLINA JOYCE CONTE 
 948 PARAS, KRISTINE MAE DELOS REYES 
 949 PASAGDAN, JANE SHANE FEROLINO 
 950 PASAMONTE, VIVIAN MANAIG 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 21 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 951 PASCO, RICHMOND RUIZ 
 952 PASCUA, MARK JAYVAN ALABON 
 953 PASOL, CAMILLE BANGIBAN 
 954 PATAO, ELENA JARAMILLA 
 955 PAULE, ERICA MAE REYES 
 956 PAULE, JOHN CARLO MERLAN 
 957 PAULE, LESLIE TAMUNDONG 
 958 PAULE, TRICIA CAMILLE SALENGA 
 959 PAULIGUE, CEDRICK EMMAN 
 960 PAULITE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA 
 961 PAVON, ARLYN BANGUILAN 
 962 PAYABYAB, RYAN RAAGAS 
 963 PAZ, DARREN KARL JUMAWAN 
 964 PE, ANGELINE QUITON 
 965 PECANTE, AIRENE CLARO 
 966 PEDROSO, IVIE CAPERARE 
 967 PEJI, KERVIN POBLETE 
 968 PELIGRO, KAREN MEDINACELI 
 969 PENUELA, JAYDEE MAE SORIANO 
 970 PEPITO, JOSHUA ISAIAH MACAPUGAS 
 971 PERATER, FIRSTLY OMPOD 
 972 PEREGRINO, NIÑO ELIZAR GENOVIA 
 973 PEREZ, GIO LORENZO SANTOS 
 974 PEREZ, JOAN MARTINEZ 
 975 PEREZ, JULIUS ALCANTARA 
 976 PEREZ, LARA KARYSSA DE GUZMAN 
 977 PEREZ, RANIE PUIG 
 978 PEREZ, SARAH JOY COTANDA 
 979 PEÑALBER, CATHLENE DE LEON 
 980 PIANO, DOMINADOR JR TAMONDONG 
 981 PIANO, RODALYN TAMONDONG 
 982 PIEDA, CYREL RUFFA DY 
 983 PIMENTEL, JENSEN EVANGELISTA 
 984 PINATED, OSMEÑA JR PULGAO 
 985 PINCAS, RACHEL ANNE CARAMILLO 
 986 PINEDA, SAMUEL JAMES PEQUERO 
 987 PINTUCAN, LIZAJOY CABADDU 
 988 PIÑERO, MARK FRANCIS RAMOS 
 989 PLATINO, ROGEME URMATAM 
 990 PONCE, RAYMOND ARVIN GARCIA 
 991 POSADAS, JOHN ROBERT PRADO 
 992 PRESBITERO, LOUZELLE KIM 
 993 PRESTO, CLAYDIE RODRIGO 
 994 PRESTO, MARIO JR BAUAG 
 995 PRETESTO, LYNIE SONIDO 
 996 PRIETO, MONNA VI ROMERO 
 997 PROJIMO, HANNAH LYKA TAUB 
 998 PRUDENTE, EARL JAN BUYCO 
 999 PUDAO, LIMAR BONDOL 
 1000 PULAO, JENNA GALLMAN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 22 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1001 PULIDO, PAULO ANTONIO VELASCO 
 1002 PULONGBARIT, LANCE CARIASO 
 1003 QUESADA, EDGAR PAUL BASIBAS 
 1004 QUIJANO, NEIL SIMON LAO 
 1005 QUILANETA, RAIZZA ARLYN AGNER 
 1006 QUINQUITO, KARL CYRIL DEL ROSARIO 
 1007 QUIRIT, SHERYL POLANCOS 
 1008 QUITALEG, MICHELLE VANESSA QUITALEG 
 1009 QUIZON, REIDEN JEREMY CERDEÑA 
 1010 QUIÑON, NATHANIEL JR GATAB 
 1011 RAFAELA, PRINCE RON VON SORIANO 
 1012 RAMALES, JOHN RYAN NARCISO 
 1013 RAMBOANGA, DEARLY NUÑEZ 
 1014 RAMIL, CEASAR FORONDA 
 1015 RAMISO, JAY ANN MAY BUTON 
 1016 RAMISO, SHEILA HONEYLYN FAMOR 
 1017 RAMORAN, JET ALDWIN SANCHEZ 
 1018 RAMOS, CLAUDINE DENISE ADA 
 1019 RAMOS, JILLIAN JANE FAJARDO 
 1020 RAMOS, MARWAH SANTOS 
 1021 RAPISURA, MARK JOSEPH AGPALZA 
 1022 RECTO, CAMMILLE ANNE JULIAN BUSTRIA 
 1023 RELLETA, SZARAH ANGEL YLAGAN 
 1024 REMILLANO, BJORN KYRO NOCHE 
 1025 RENONOS, RHEY-ANN DENISE DELA CRUZ 
 1026 REQUILME, JASELLE TANGONAN 
 1027 RESOSO, BIENA KRISSOL FRANCO 
 1028 RESTUA, VICTOR DEAN DE GUZMAN 
 1029 RETIRO, JULIUS URETA 
 1030 REYES, CHRISTIAN REGINO 
 1031 REYES, KAYZELLE REY 
 1032 REYES, KEVIN LUCITO 
 1033 REYES, MA VICTORIA ANGELICA FRONDA 
 1034 REYES, MARIEL 
 1035 RICO, CHRISTIAN DAVID SEGUNDO 
 1036 RICO, MICHAEL JESS PINGKIAN 
 1037 RIVERA, KARLA JOYCE CEDILLO 
 1038 RIVERO, IMELDA BAYANI 
 1039 ROA, NER-JOHN PAUL YBAÑEZ 
 1040 ROCAFORT, JONAS ESCOTO 
 1041 ROCAFORT, MA TRIXIA ALECKS MARIANO 
 1042 RODRIGUEZ, MARK VICTORINO PATRON 
 1043 RODUTA, DELIA BAUTISTA 
 1044 ROM, JAN SAMUEL PARAGILI 
 1045 ROMBAWA, JULIUS ADRIAN SANTIAGO 
 1046 ROMERO, JERRYLYN NELIA MIRANDA 
 1047 ROMERO, RYNNA ANN-MARIE GOTIA 
 1048 ROQUE, ARVIE VILLAFUERTE 
 1049 ROSAGARAN, WRIGHT SAM JOHN NAMBATAC 
 1050 ROSALES, ERICKA DALLUAY 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 23 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1051 ROSELL, DIANA CRISTY BELGIRA 
 1052 ROSETE, JONALEEN MARZAN 
 1053 ROSIMO, RHOGIE ROSS JAMES PEREZ 
 1054 ROXAS, QUINO FRANCO GONZALES 
 1055 ROXAS, VANESSA CANDELARIA 
 1056 RUBIA, CLARIS LINDY DE LA REA 
 1057 SABAÑA, KAREEN JUNE PULMONES 
 1058 SABOYA, JOMARI MABBUN 
 1059 SABUGA-A, KEVIN JUSTIN LOON 
 1060 SACEDA, MA WILCELISA JIMENEZ 
 1061 SACLAYAN, CARLO MIGUEL TABINGO 
 1062 SADIANG-ABAY, JOLLIDEE LAUDATO 
 1063 SAGUN, MARVE CATABAY 
 1064 SAJULGA, LEODEN RALPH ARADO 
 1065 SAKILIN, CARMINA YUSOP 
 1066 SALAZAR, DONA MAE CAPISTRANO 
 1067 SALAZAR, MYLENE ATIENZA 
 1068 SALCEDO, ABETO VINCENT ENERIO 
 1069 SALGADO, TEX VINCENT MONTEALEGRE 
 1070 SALI, MOHAMMAD KHALID ATALAD 
 1071 SALOM, PRINCESS BARBARA LINO 
 1072 SALUDARES, DEXTER JOY MAGANA 
 1073 SALUDO, ARVIN PAUL MALABANAN 
 1074 SALUTAN, BIEMEH GRACE MORING 
 1075 SALUTIN, MICHAEL ANGELO PAMA 
 1076 SALVACION, MADELENE CULATA 
 1077 SALVADOR, EUNICE MARIE CHRYS CABUNGASON 
 1078 SALVADOR, EVONNE LUANNE IMPORTANTE 
 1079 SALVADOR, JUSTINE MAICO BAQUIRAN 
 1080 SALVADOR, KARIZZA JANE BUIZON 
 1081 SALVADOR, VAUN JASON LIM 
 1082 SAMANIEGO, JUSTIN ROI MARIANO 
 1083 SAMILEY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORPUZ 
 1084 SAMILLANO, JANYLOU JARA 
 1085 SAMONTE, MARTIN VICTOR COLADA 
 1086 SAMPIANO, ARDAILLYN JANE FADRIGO 
 1087 SANCHEZ, RANDY SOLANTE 
 1088 SANTIAGO, BERNARDO JR HERMINIGILDO 
 1089 SANTIAGO, JOANNA MARIE CATRIZ 
 1090 SANTIAGO, PRECIOUS SHAYNE ESTERA 
 1091 SANTOS, ANA PRECIOSA AGAPITO 
 1092 SANTOS, BERNICE GULANE 
 1093 SANTOS, MANUEL III OPENIO 
 1094 SANTOS, RONALD TAQUISO 
 1095 SANTOS, VINCENT AUGUST CORONADO 
 1096 SANTOS, WALT OMAR GARY NATINDIM 
 1097 SAPAL, BAI FATHMA TAYA 
 1098 SARA, JEVELYN JAVIER 
 1099 SARIAN, DARYL APES 
 1100 SAYABOC, MICHAEL RABANAL 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 24 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1101 SAYAMAN, PERSIS REI MANTELE 
 1102 SEGURO, ARLENE GALLOS 
 1103 SEMAÑA, MARK ANTHONY PAGUIBITAN 
 1104 SENARIO, JONEL MATOBATO 
 1105 SENCIO, KREZZA LAE LANAWAN 
 1106 SENONIS, APRIL LYN DUAZO 
 1107 SERRANO, TERESITA RIVERA 
 1108 SEÑADOZA, TRIXIE LOMIGO 
 1109 SHIBAZAKI, KOJI JOSE DRILON 
 1110 SIAPNO, ROSS ANTHONY QUINTO 
 1111 SIASAT, PATRICIA LAPUZ 
 1112 SIBAL, ARLYN TUMBALI 
 1113 SIBAL, KRISTINE KATE DAYAG 
 1114 SIGAYLE, MANESES BELDAD 
 1115 SILAGAN, JEFF FERNANDEZ 
 1116 SILVA, THERESE PERALTA 
 1117 SINCHEZ, JENARD ANGELO CORDOVIN 
 1118 SINGCAY, JAIME JR RETUTA 
 1119 SIPALAY, JESSLE PICOL 
 1120 SISON, MA SELINA NESIFORA VINLUAN 
 1121 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN GART EBALLENA 
 1122 SOLIS, MARC GERARD CAIMOL 
 1123 SOLIVA, VALLERIE ADRIANO 
 1124 SOLOMON, DYNN DELA CRUZ 
 1125 SONGCAYA, JADE VALENCIA 
 1126 SONGCO, JOSHTIN KALE PANGILINAN 
 1127 SONIEGA, RHEA JANE FERNANDEZ 
 1128 SORIANO, JOHN MARK LANCAY 
 1129 SOTANA, JOHN ARCADEUS VILLOTE 
 1130 SOÑAS, JOHN PAOLO BALISI 
 1131 SUAREZ, MORRIS JUGO 
 1132 SUBAHANI, FERDIE-ANN UTUTALUM 
 1133 SUBIA, ABEGAIL CASTILLO 
 1134 SUELO, MARVIN SUMADIC 
 1135 SULIT, JOHN PAUL AGOOT 
 1136 SULLA, MARIE CHELIZ ABUCAY 
 1137 SUMA, KATHERINE MARGARET LOPEZ 
 1138 SUMALDE, MARK JOHN DELFIN 
 1139 SUMAYLO, GERALDINE LIGTAS 
 1140 SUMAYOD, ANGELIQUE JABINES 
 1141 SUNDE, LADY REDENCION BELTRAN 
 1142 SUPETRAN, KATRINA LAYNE CRUZ 
 1143 SUPILANA, JAYZARH ESPIRITU 
 1144 TABERNA, FIDEL ZARATE 
 1145 TABILID, RUNA BELLA VELASCO 
 1146 TABUJARA, MAHOGANY TRAJERAS 
 1147 TACULAO, KRISTEL CRISOLOGO 
 1148 TAGAB, MENFRED PACARAT 
 1149 TAGAYUNA, AC BRYALE ASUNCION 
 1150 TAJOR, KRISTINE INGRID MAE HOMEZ 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 25 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1151 TALLEDO, JOANNA MARIE ENCARNACION 
 1152 TALLEO, FREDALYN CARIAS 
 1153 TAMAYAO, JASON JOSEPH SORIANO 
 1154 TAMINAYA, RICKY CATUGAS 
 1155 TAMON, KENT ARZAGA 
 1156 TAMONDONG, JESUS JR CUSTODIO 
 1157 TAMPOL, KAIZER ABAD 
 1158 TAN, ANNPAULINE MAE PARRO 
 1159 TAN, KARLO TABUJARA 
 1160 TAN, MARVIN ALAN GOLILAT 
 1161 TAN, PAVEENA LOREN CALAMBRO 
 1162 TAN GANA, MARIA LIANNE VILLEGAS 
 1163 TANARTE, ROBERT KRISTIAN MERCADO 
 1164 TANGUILAN, MAE ANNE BALLAD 
 1165 TANGUNAN, ROEJE LOUIE PRUDENTE 
 1166 TARUN, COLLEEN GEM AGGABAO 
 1167 TAÑEDO, CLARENCE JAKE CLIANO 
 1168 TEODONES, RACHELLE PAMANDANAN 
 1169 TERCEÑO, KERALY DUGYON 
 1170 TESALONA, ENGELBERT PARAGUAS 
 1171 TEVES, JUSTINE MCBETH DELFIN 
 1172 TEVES, MARIA IRISH FREZY ALTILLERO 
 1173 TIAMA, ANTHONVAN CEJO 
 1174 TILLADA, JEFFREY JADULCO 
 1175 TIMBREZA, ANDY AGNIR 
 1176 TIMOGAN, NECA BORJA 
 1177 TINIO, JOZEN GUTIERREZ 
 1178 TISON, NORY ELISAN 
 1179 TOBIS, VALERIE JUL 
 1180 TOLEDO, KRISTOFER ANTONI BEDONIA 
 1181 TOLENTINO, JULIUS JACOB 
 1182 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE BORSOTO 
 1183 TOMALON, LOUISE ORBETA 
 1184 TOMAS, CINDYS RUPISAN 
 1185 TOMAS, JUSTIN OLIVER SANCHEZ 
 1186 TOMAS, MELANIE JOY RICARDOS 
 1187 TORCEDO, ASLI ACOSTA 
 1188 TORRES, PAULO MILAN CUNANAN 
 1189 TRASPORTE, ELLA MAE MANZA 
 1190 TRINIDAD, HUMPHREY LUGTU 
 1191 TRINIDAD, JHUN MAR LACPAO 
 1192 TUBALLES, JOSEPH ISRAEL JUANICO 
 1193 TUBBAN, DESMA MALANA 
 1194 TULAGAN, BERNADETTE GABOR 
 1195 TUMALIUAN, QUEENIE ROSE BACUD 
 1196 TUMPAG, ARMEHL JOSEPH PADILLA 
 1197 TUPAS, THERESE BELLOSO 
 1198 TUSTON, CZARROSE ACLADO 
 1199 UBANI, RENIER JOSEPH HIDALGO 
 1200 UBERAS, MA ISABEL NICOLE BAHIL 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 26 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1201 UBIÑA, CRISTINA DELOS SANTOS 
 1202 UDDIN, JOY MAELAINE ACCION 
 1203 UDTOHAN, EUBHE MAE SILVANO 
 1204 UMAYAM, THEA DOCASAO 
 1205 UMHAO, OLIVER PUDAO 
 1206 URSOLINO, MARY JOY MALABATUAN 
 1207 USUDAN, JOHANA MAILAO 
 1208 VALENTIN, ELAINE JOYCE TABAMO 
 1209 VALENTIN, PATRICK NOEL FLORES 
 1210 VALENZUELA, MARK JOSEPH NUÑEZ 
 1211 VALERIANO, FERDIE NADORA 
 1212 VALERIANO, JULIUS LABARDA 
 1213 VALERIANO, ROJE SANTIAGO 
 1214 VALES, JONELL JOY VELONZA 
 1215 VALLAR, LEE ISRAEL MABAYO 
 1216 VALLAR, LEODEGARIO LUIS 1 WABE 
 1217 VALLE, KAREN JOY DOMINGO 
 1218 VARDELEON, ALYSSA MARIE MONTALBO 
 1219 VARGAS, MA MICAELLA GRACE CABUÑAS 
 1220 VARGAS, MELLE ROSE DALIVA 
 1221 VELASCO, DIANA LYN MACKAY 
 1222 VELASCO, FLORIE DIO QUIROS 
 1223 VENTURA, RAYMART JUAN 
 1224 VERA, CHARMINE MARIA JAVIER 
 1225 VERGADO, LOWELL JADE LAGON 
 1226 VERONILLA, NORMAN CAHUCOM 
 1227 VERZOSA, AARON JERUSALEM BAGTAS 
 1228 VICENTE, FREYJA CYRILLA TIOSECO 
 1229 VICTORIA, ANGELI MAE REYES 
 1230 VICTORIANO, ARVIN JOHN VILLASIS 
 1231 VIDAL, LIZA LORIEGO 
 1232 VIERNES, JOHN REYNOLD CARIÑO 
 1233 VIERNES, REY FRANK SAURE 
 1234 VILLADIEGO, MARIA SAVINA GONZAGA 
 1235 VILLAESTER, CHARMAINE PANTALEON 
 1236 VILLAGEN, MICHAEL JAN PIZON 
 1237 VILLAGONZALO, GALE KAREN PAGDALIAN 
 1238 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CARMELLA MAGPANTAY 
 1239 VILLANUEVA, NERIZA CLAMOR 
 1240 VILLARUEL, ARTEM ARTHUR PEPITO 
 1241 VILLARUEL, JULIUS BACANI 
 1242 VILLASOR, JOBHELYN VILLARTA 
 1243 VILLEGAS, DOLOR PAGAL 
 1244 VIRAY, CLARK DENVER LIM 
 1245 VIÑAVILES, ARIANE TUMANAN 
 1246 WAHAB, MARC CHRIS BABOL 
 1247 WANSI, JEFELYN PARAYAO 
 1248 WILLIAM, MA VICTORIA CAMPANER 
 1249 YAP, MINZHU MERDEKA TANCO 
 1250 YBAÑEZ, YRON KING ALEGRE 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 27 of 28 
 Released on JULY 8, 2014 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1251 YENKO, NICOLE CUENCO 
 1252 YLANAN, KARLO ANTONIO NIÑO JABALDE 
 1253 YNTIG, JUSTIN FAMADICO 
 1254 ZABALA, GAYRES ABANILLA 
 1255 ZAMUDIO, FRIA SANTIAGO 
 1256 ZARATE, RECSON FLORES 
 1257 ZOLETA, RIO MAE DEMETERIO 
 1258 ZURITA, KYRA IWAY 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 






  • LIST OF TOP 10 PLACERS: July 2014 Radtech Board Exam
1 DANEIS NOUEL ROXAS MANGUIRAN 
LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY 92.60

2 MARVIN CODOG BALLO 
SAINT JUDE COLLEGE-MANILA 91.40

3 ANA KIMBERLY MAGQUILAT CRIPA
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-HEALTH SCIENCES INSTITUTE
91.00

4 ELAINE JANE LACSON BIOC 
DAVAO DOCTORS’ COLLEGE, INC. 90.20

TOM DIERRA DE SAGON 
SAINT JUDE COLLEGE-MANILA 90.20

5 ADRIAN LUIGI JARIN MORTE
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-HEALTH SCIENCES INSTITUTE
90.00

DIANA LYN MACKAY VELASCO 
SAINT JUDE COLLEGE-MANILA 90.00

6 DOLOR PAGAL VILLEGAS 
DR. CARLOS S. LANTING COLLEGE-Q. C. 89.80

7 JERWIN FRANCIS LIM BATION 
HOLY INFANT COLLEGE 89.60

LOWELL JADE LAGON VERGADO PLT COLLEGE, INC 89.60

8 PRINCESS ACCAD BAQUIRAN
MEDICAL COLLEGE OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
89.40

JOEY CARREON MABAGA
NORTH VALLEY COLLEGE FOUNDATION, INC.
89.40

KASHIECA MOIRA BUTOR PANALIGAN
UNIVERSITY OF MAKATI 89.40

9 CHARLES MAGHANOY CATERIAL
LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIVERSITY 89.20

JOHN ESTEVE ARAMBULO LAMEN JR 
SOUTHEAST ASIAN COLLEGE (UDMC) 89.20

MARK JAYVAN ALABON PASCUA
MEDICAL COLLEGE OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
89.20

10 JOAN MARTINEZ PEREZ 
THE FAMILY CLINIC, INC. 89.00

EUBHE MAE SILVANO UDTOHAN 
HOLY INFANT COLLEGE 89.00

----

  • LIST OF TOP 10 PLACERS: July 2014 X-ray Tech Board Exam
1 PRIMA MIA PADRID MACARAEG
VIRGEN MILAGROSA UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
86.00

2 MARIA CRISANTA LABASAN CABRERA
CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR'S HOSPITAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION
84.50

MICHELLE CENDAÑA NAVARRO
CARTHEL SCIENCE EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION,INC. (for.OLRA)
84.50

3 EDISON SUAREZ MANALO
WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY-PHILIPPINES CABANATUAN CITY
84.00

4 GIOVANY SAPLAN CAMUA
VIRGEN MILAGROSA UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
83.50

5 JOHN VINCENT MONTECASTRO LUTERO 
ILOILO DOCTORS' COLLEGE 83.25

6 VAN UMEKO CALINGASIN VELASCO
VIRGEN MILAGROSA UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION
83.00

7 AHMAD RASHED DATU UTOH
UNIVERSIDAD DE ZAMBOANGA (for.ZAEC)
82.25

8 DONNA MAE DOROMAL PILATAN
ILOILO DOCTORS' COLLEGE 81.50

9 DAN IVAN NARCISO DE PANO
CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR'S HOSPITAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION
81.00

PAUL ERICK FAJARDO DEL ROSARIO
WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY-PHILIPPINES CABANATUAN CITY
81.00

10 RICHARD RINOH CAYABYAB COSTOSA
CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR'S HOSPITAL
EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION
80.75

---



 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Radtech and X-ray Tech Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook