July 28, 2013

July 2013 Agriculturist Board Exam Result

The Professional Regulation Commission announces the passers of July 2013 Agriculturist Board Exam Result. Held last July 23-25, 2013. Held in Manila and  all regional offices except Zamboanga and Pagadian. The result was released on August 1, 2013.
...

...



  • LIST OF JULY 2013 AGRICULTURIST TOP 10 PLACERS:
1 RAUL EXILE MARGATE CENTRAL MINDANAO UNIVERSITY 90.17
2 BERLAINE GABALDON QUIME UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 87.50
3 MARY GRACE BARCENAL SALDAJENO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 87.00
4 ROCHELLE JOIE ANGOR SARACANLAO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 86.67
5 EDDIEMAR BAGUIO LAGUA CENTRAL MINDANAO UNIVERSITY 86.00
6 MONA LIZA GABATINO ORTIGUERO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 85.67
7 AGNES CLAIRE DEMANDANTE NEBREJA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 85.50
8 MA QUEENIE SANTOS TABUR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 85.33
9 ALBERT FRESNIDO ASTILLERO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 85.17
 JERILYN PELIGRO GABATO CENTRAL MINDANAO UNIVERSITY 85.17
10 JULIAN FELIPE MANAYAO DE LEON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 85.00
 KRYSTALENE SARION DECENA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 85.00
 DOUGLAS MANLUCOB DOLORIEL XAVIER UNIVERSITY 85.00
 RONALDO GOMEZ ORPIANO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS 
BAÑOS 85.00
 MELANI ABAD PROVIDO ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 85.00




  • JULY 2013 AGRICULTURIST LIST OF PASSERS:
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1 ABA, JUNRIEL CABUENAS 
 2 ABAINZA, JACKYLINE NIEVA 
 3 ABAIS, RONALD BOOC 
 4 ABALOS, MARIECEL NIEZ 
 5 ABAQUITA, TERENCE AL LIPONDOG 
 6 ABIERA, CELESTINE VICTORIANO 
 7 ABINES, ROSELLE MAE REDONDO 
 8 ABONITALLA, WENDY BACARRO 
 9 ABRANTES, OSCAR JR FERRER 
 10 ABRENICA, GENEROSA PATALINGHOG 
 11 ABRETIL, WARREN CASILDO 
 12 ABUCAY, GINO CACACTIN 
 13 ABULOC, WENDILIN PORES 
 14 ABUYABOR, RANDY EJERCITO 
 15 ABUYAN, ROMMEL NOMBREFIA 
 16 ACABA, CHRISTIAN THEO GEOLLEGUE 
 17 ACEDERA, JAN LEANDRO LABAJO 
 18 ACLAG, JHONZON MACHO 
 19 ACOSTA, MAC DONALD CARIASO 
 20 ACUPAN, ELLA TUMACA 
 21 ADLUS, MYRILLE MAE TAN 
 22 AGAGON, BLANCO BANGNGAYON 
 23 AGAN, SHERMALYN BEO 
 24 AGAPAY, ROSCEL MIGUEL 
 25 AGAS, CATHERINE JOY CARIÑO 
 26 AGASER, REYNALDO CALIMLIM 
 27 AGBANLOG, CHRISTIBEL DALLAPAS 
 28 AGCAOILI, AILEEN DUGAY 
 29 AGNAS, MARIE GRACE SIBAL 
 30 AGNGARAYNGAY, MELVIN PASION 
 31 AGNO, JOY ANN ALEA 
 32 AGPAOA, HEHERSALYN BARIA 
 33 AGRES, MATTIA BERNADETTE LAGADO 
 34 AGSAOAY, JOHNNY JR ZABALLERO 
 35 AGUILA, ARIZA MINELLE AGUIPO 
 36 AGUILAR, EVELYN SORIA 
 37 AGUILAR, JOAN DE VELA 
 38 AGUILOS, NOVIE BAYLON 
 39 AGUINID, ALVIE FLORES 
 40 AGUSAN, AMIE JANE NAMOC 
 41 AGUSTIN, CAROL ANN BALLOZO 
 42 AGUSTIN, CHRISTOPHER ALEJO 
 43 AGUSTIN, EDUARDO BALICHA 
 44 AHALUL, SITTI AIZA ABDULKARIM 
 45 ALABAT, JOVELYN CAMINGAWAN 
 46 ALAGANO, CARIZZA MAE SANCHEZ 
 47 ALAJAS, JAMES FRANCIS TEROL 
 48 ALAR, REYNALDO SAMAN 
 49 ALBARADO, FRANCIS AR KEVIN QUINTO 
 50 ALCABA, REBECCA ACOMPAÑADO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 51 ALCONTIN, GRETCHEN SENARILLOS 
 52 ALCOPRA, NOVA VERA BANSING 
 53 ALCOREZA, ENRIQUE TALAVERA 
 54 ALCOVER, LOUIECITO LAWAG 
 55 ALCOY, WIN LEI ADALEM 
 56 ALEJANDRO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PACAIGUE 
 57 ALEJAR, ROSARIO ARCELIA ARCA 
 58 ALELUYA, RINA DULNUAN 
 59 ALENSONORIN, LIGAYA SANCHEZ 
 60 ALFARO, MARIA TERESSA MARGARITA TORRES 
 61 ALIBAY, GENNA SABES 
 62 ALIMBON, ARIEL CERVANTES 
 63 ALIMO-ON, RYAN CABALLERO 
 64 ALINDAO, CRYSTAL VENUS TAMPOS 
 65 ALLAUIGAN, EMILYN PABLO 
 66 ALMADOR, PABLITA AMORA 
 67 ALMENDRAS, RAZEL PANIZA 
 68 ALMINE, EUTROPIO JR SAMPAYAN 
 69 ALMOGELA, BABY JANE SANCHEZ 
 70 ALOLOD, GRACE JOY LERIOS 
 71 ALONZO, JEFFREY VICENTE 
 72 ALONZO, JELA BELMONTE 
 73 ALPAS, JOVANIE BAYDAL 
 74 ALTAREJOS, GRETCHEN ESCAPE 
 75 ALTURAS, JONALYN LABIS 
 76 ALVIOR, RODJIE JANDINERO 
 77 AMADO, MARYANN TAGUIBOS 
 78 AMANTE, JEANJIT SANCHEZ 
 79 AMAQUIN, CAMELA JOY GENIO 
 80 AMAS, JUPHET CASTRODES 
 81 AMBONG, RYAN MARK ALORO 
 82 AMIL, JANELIN BANTUG 
 83 AMOL, RHEA JEAN GALIDO 
 84 AMONELO, JEMUEL OTILLA 
 85 AMORES, ERNESTO JR DE CASTRO 
 86 AMORES, JENNY LYN GUARDADOS 
 87 AMOZON, WILLIAM BENES 
 88 AMPER, DEO HOPE LAGUERTA 
 89 AMPOLOQUIO, PETER VILLON 
 90 ANADE, ROMELO TULOD 
 91 ANAS, JOSEPH CALIXTO 
 92 ANAUD, HELEN DELFIN 
 93 ANCHETA, FRANCIS BALDO 
 94 ANCOG, CRISMOR VERTICAL 
 95 ANDRES, JERONE CHAVEZ 
 96 ANDRES, JOSEPHINE MIGUEL 
 97 ANG, REYMAR DE PAZ 
 98 ANGAY, LEIZL ESTACION 
 99 ANGELES, JASON REVOCA 
 100 ANGOB, KRISTINE JOYCE OMANG 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 101 ANIÑON, LUIS MANUEL DELA CALZADA 
 102 ANTE, PHOEBE LAKIM 
 103 ANTENERO, AURELIA CABANILLAS 
 104 ANTIPORDA, KAREN JOY BESONIA 
 105 ANTOLO, ROTONDA LASPIÑAS 
 106 ANTONA, JUDY QUARTERO 
 107 ANTONIO, LIMUEL DACALLOS 
 108 APACIONADO, FERLAVEE FAJARDO 
 109 APACIONADO, JIAMY JAE RAMOS 
 110 APARECE, ALGEN JOY MOCENO 
 111 APILAR, DAISY MAE DARGANTES 
 112 APOSTOL, EFREN I JAMINAL 
 113 AQUINO, ARLYN LORENA 
 114 AQUINO, ELIZA CATELO 
 115 AQUINO, SEPTIE VAL PAGUIRIGAN 
 116 ARA, MELLOW JAMES ADVINCULA 
 117 ARABIANA, KAREN FRIAS 
 118 ARANAS, ANNABELLE YLANAN 
 119 ARANGOTE, VIOLIJIM RANAY 
 120 ARAOJO, MARICEL BUBAN 
 121 ARAÑAS, LEO HERNANI 
 122 ARBAS, ALAN HORCA 
 123 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE CALINGASAN 
 124 ARCENA, JAY OBIAL 
 125 ARCONADA, MARY ANN CATUBIG 
 126 ARCONADA, ROBERTO BODEJAS 
 127 ARDEZA, ALVIN CONSIGNADO 
 128 ARDEÑO, ROLLY CELESTINO 
 129 AREVALO, DONABEL CONDE 
 130 ARIAGA, CLARK SALAZAR 
 131 ARIOLA, MARK GIL ABANG 
 132 ARNEDO, SHERRYL BAYANI 
 133 ARNUZA, ARLEN AYAW 
 134 ARQUERO, FERDINAND SALIGANAN 
 135 ARQUERO, RAYMOND VICTORIA 
 136 ARTUZ, GRETCHEN OLANDISCA 
 137 ARVIZO, ALVIN BONAOBRA 
 138 ASCAÑO, RUEL JUMAO-AS 
 139 ASNE, RYAN TABURNAL 
 140 ASPARIN, KEEN JADE SIMBRON 
 141 ASTILLERO, ALBERT FRESNIDO 
 142 ASUMEN, CECILLE GALOS 
 143 ATACADOR, JAN PATRICK AREVALO 
 144 ATADERO, MADELYN DIOCOS 
 145 ATLEB, MARISA BOGUEN 
 146 ATO, RAMON JR DALUGDOG 
 147 ATUEL, RINALYN ANNE RODIL 
 148 AUMENTADO, ROI BANQUE 
 149 AUXILLO, MARVIN SERAFICA 
 150 AVERGONZADO, ERWIN BORJA 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 151 AVILA, ADRIAN MAGUYON 
 152 AYAD, ELMER ENDRIGA 
 153 AYCO, RAYMUND ANTHONY MAGSIPOC 
 154 AYERAS, KATHERINE PAHIMNA 
 155 AYORO, JOVELYN CABUYADAO 
 156 AZAÑES, LEONARDO BOGOC 
 157 AZUCENA, JACKSON PINUELA 
 158 AZURA, LUISITO PUYO 
 159 AÑANA, JENNY LYN DE GUZMAN 
 160 BACANTO, SHEENA FLEUR TABITA 
 161 BACASION, CINDY RUTH BABALQUE 
 162 BACAY, HILARIO ROSALIO 
 163 BACLAAN, HERALD MONTECILLO 
 164 BACTONG, MARK ANTHONY MABAYLAN 
 165 BAGATUA, KENNETH REYES 
 166 BAGUING, RHEA MARICHA LAZO 
 167 BAHATAN, JOEL PINHONG 
 168 BAHINTING, JULIUS CEAZAR ORMILLA 
 169 BAHIWAL, SUSAN MUGAR 
 170 BAIT, ROSANNA ATULI 
 171 BALAAN, NORMAN BALONDO 
 172 BALAGTAS, JOHN KEVIN SAÑOSA 
 173 BALANAY, RODALYN GARCIA 
 174 BALANGATAN, REYMARIE RUTH MADALIPAY 
 175 BALAOING, CATHERINE PEL-EY 
 176 BALBAREZ, GLARISSA BAUTISTA 
 177 BALCORTA, JOYCE EDROSOLAN 
 178 BALDOMIR, MAYESHAEL EVANGELISTA 
 179 BALDOVINO, DARWIN SARASPI 
 180 BALICHA, ADORA CINCO 
 181 BALLENTES, NOVA QUISABA 
 182 BALMORES, TERESA BALLEBAS 
 183 BALOLOY, MARVIN VALENCIA 
 184 BALONEBRO, CHARLIE CAMILLON 
 185 BALONGKIT, HAZELLE ANN CULASTE 
 186 BALTAZAR, FLORENCE SORIANO 
 187 BALTAZAR, JOHN PAUL AUSTRIA 
 188 BALTAZAR, TRIZIA PINEDA 
 189 BALUCON, KRIZEL JOY LAGMAY 
 190 BANAAG, KRIS JEAN ABELLANOSA 
 191 BANDAY, FRANCIS KERWIN BUENO 
 192 BANGCAS, RHEMA BALOY 
 193 BANGOD, ALFRED VAL AWITIN 
 194 BANTACULO, JENIE BELARMINO 
 195 BANTAYA, JOSE GLENNYL CAFINO 
 196 BANTILES, JEMIMAH VENTURA 
 197 BANTIOEY, JAKE BUIS 
 198 BANUELOS, ALLAN RHEX LASTIMOSO 
 199 BARAGUIR, SHARMAINE ZACARIA 
 200 BARAL, MARY RUTH ONSAT 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 201 BARAQUIL, SUNNY BENDANILLO 
 202 BARCELETE, ERIC CARILLO 
 203 BARDINAS, SYLVIA SERAFICA 
 204 BARICUATRO, MA VIANNEY OBGUIA 
 205 BARILLO, RONNEL GARSULA 
 206 BAROTO, MARIO JOSON 
 207 BARRAMEDA, RUSSEL BELGICA 
 208 BARRERA, JEZREEL RONE RELENTE 
 209 BARRIENTOS, KENNETH APRIL JOY VELINARIO 
 210 BARRIGA, ELMAR LEGASPINA 
 211 BARTE, AGNES SARANGSANG 
 212 BARTE, LUCILA LLOVIA 
 213 BARUC, SHIELLA DERECHO 
 214 BASA, EVELYN GARTE 
 215 BASCOS, ARTEMIO JR VILLAPA 
 216 BASE, SATURNINA ESTIMA 
 217 BASILIO, HERMIE JONES PELLEJO 
 218 BASINILLO, JOCELYN BARCELONA 
 219 BASUG, LOIDA BENITEZ 
 220 BASUG, TEDDY SOLIVEN 
 221 BATOLIO, MICHAEL ORTEGA 
 222 BAUTISTA, MARIA CLEOFE PEDRERA 
 223 BAUTISTA, RHENELL BAÑAS 
 224 BAYLON, VICTOR JOROLAN 
 225 BAYNOSA, ANGELMIE MIANO 
 226 BAYOTAS, RONIE CERBAS 
 227 BAYUGAN, RONNIE ATANANTE 
 228 BAÑO, JONNA BANZON 
 229 BELAGUAS, KEVIN ASIDO 
 230 BELARAS, BETH ANLACAN 
 231 BELARMINO, JANENE ANNE ALEMANE 
 232 BELISTA, EMIL GUERIBA 
 233 BELTRAN, JAYMEELEE BOOTH 
 234 BEN, RAFAEL EVANGELISTA 
 235 BENEDICTO, RODNEY LORENZO TORMIS 
 236 BENIS, PETERSON MARCOS 
 237 BENITEZ, DENNIS MAGHANOY 
 238 BENITO, VIRGILIO JR AGUILAR 
 239 BENTAIN, JANUARIO SEGOVIA 
 240 BENTULAN, JIRAH BENEMERITO 
 241 BERAÑA, REYNANTE ROQUIÑO 
 242 BERBANO, JACKILOU TAPULAO 
 243 BERGANIO, ROGER LAUNIO 
 244 BERJES, PAUL BENEVIC BORREROS 
 245 BERMEJO, MAVIN CHRISTOPHER HERNAN 
 246 BERMILLO, REYNALDO MANZANO 
 247 BERMILLO, STANLEY ARCELO 
 248 BERNADOS, BONNY MAYRO BAYLAN 
 249 BERNALDEZ, MAYLENE BONGCARAS 
 250 BERNALES, ALVIN RODAS 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 251 BERNARDINO, JERRY ENANORIA 
 252 BERNARDO, LIZZA MAE VENTOZA 
 253 BERNAS, IRENE 
 254 BERSABAL, FEBE MARIE CANALES 
 255 BESA, ALMA FELICIANO 
 256 BIAG, BERNARD JOSEPH GUSTO 
 257 BIGCAS, JENIFER PAMAN 
 258 BILAGANTOL, RITA JANE CARDINES 
 259 BILANES, JOEL BACCAY 
 260 BILLONES, ANISA 
 261 BILOG, ROMMEL ESTONILO 
 262 BIMMUYACO, DELIA NAPADAWAN 
 263 BINALAY, JOY PAGALI 
 264 BINALIW, GEOFREY BOLINEY 
 265 BINULOC, DINA GUYANG 
 266 BINUMHO, JEANETTE CUMMITING 
 267 BITANGGA, MARY JOY GOMEZ 
 268 BITAYAN, ELNORA VALDEZ 
 269 BITGUE, RICHEL JOY GREGORIO 
 270 BLANCO, GERALD BALAYO 
 271 BLANCO, NESTOR ALINSUB 
 272 BODIONGAN, MICHAEL VAN GUIRNALDO 
 273 BOHOLST, KATHLEEN JOY MALINAO 
 274 BOLORON, IVY MAE GENOVES 
 275 BOMAL-O, CARLA GUINAYEN 
 276 BOMBEO, KATHLEEN VILLAROYA 
 277 BONGAT, ALEXIS JESYL MACASAET 
 278 BONOS, CLARISSE LANUZA 
 279 BONOTAN, AVELINO JR GALLEMASO 
 280 BONTES, JANE ALQUINO 
 281 BORBE, FIDEL JR ORDIZ 
 282 BORINAGA, JADE BORJA 
 283 BORNEA, RAYMUND LAGAMON 
 284 BORRES, CECIL BALTERO 
 285 BORROMEO, JELSON ALBANIEL 
 286 BORROMEO, MARJORIE RUBI 
 287 BOTE, RANDY CARLO ABES 
 288 BRAGAIS, MARIA FLORDELIS SAL 
 289 BRAGAT, MARJUN SUJETADO 
 290 BRANZUELA, JANEL PAGA 
 291 BRED, REZARDO LANOSNIA 
 292 BRETANIA, SWALLIE VENTURA 
 293 BRINGEL, WEBSTER CARIASO 
 294 BRION, REGINE MARIE NILLASCA 
 295 BRUSAS, MARJUN CAJARTE 
 296 BUCAR, CORAZON DECASA 
 297 BUCOL, SHEILA MAE GOMEZ 
 298 BUENAFLOR, MARIA DIVINA CABARLES 
 299 BUGAWISAN, WENDELL CINCO 
 300 BUGTONG, ANALYN MARIANO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 301 BUGTONG, MICHAEL WILLY 
 302 BUHONG, FLORENCIO JR TUGUINAY 
 303 BULALA, JAIDY MESIONA 
 304 BULAUN, LEO PAUL LAYUG 
 305 BULFA, ARSENIO JR DAGODOG 
 306 BUMMAT, EDWIN TAYABAN 
 307 BUNDAL, MARIANNE ESTRELLA 
 308 BUNGUBUNG, JOHN LEO BRILLO 
 309 BUNTOG, MARVIN OLAER 
 310 BURE, AIZA AMOR ROJAS 
 311 BURGONIO, JEROME SANTOS 
 312 BURGOS, JCLYN JAZEL MANINGAS 
 313 BUSTAMANTE, LANELYN AGCOPRA 
 314 BUSTAMANTE, RICHIELYN GLORIA 
 315 BUTAD, GIRLIE ANDO 
 316 BUYSER, MELECIO AMORA 
 317 CABADING, MARGIE QUIRANTE 
 318 CABALANG, CARLINA OLAVIDES 
 319 CABALINAN, ARLYN TALIMODAO 
 320 CABANG, ENGRID ABACAHIN 
 321 CABANSAG, KWIN ARIANE MARQUEZ 
 322 CABANTING, SONNY SITJAR 
 323 CABANTUG, REZIN GOOPIO 
 324 CABATAC, JERIC LLEGUE 
 325 CABATO, MARIA LOUISA GALOPE 
 326 CABIZURA, ANN MURAE SEBASTIAN 
 327 CABOLBOL, ALBERT RIVERA 
 328 CABREJAS, SAMS DAVID ELLORAN 
 329 CABRERA, IRISH BULALAQUE 
 330 CABURNAY, APPLE CUESTA 
 331 CACAYURAN, MARK PATRICK AGRES 
 332 CACHO, DION JAKE ILDEFONSO 
 333 CACHUELA, LODIVICO ANDRADA 
 334 CACLINI, EVANGELINE GUHNOD 
 335 CACLINI, FREDERICK BANGENG 
 336 CAGATIN, SHANEN TRINIDAD 
 337 CAGRO, SILVERIO PEPITO 
 338 CAGUETE, MONALISA ZURITA 
 339 CAHUMNAS, JEANY MAE SAGO 
 340 CAILO, JANINE LADINES 
 341 CAINDEC, KATHRYN TUBERA 
 342 CAJES, GLENN QUILARIO 
 343 CALACAL, JAN SHEAN BANGSAL 
 344 CALACAR, SHERAFIN SIMON PALINGCOD 
 345 CALAÑAS, JAYSON ALLAUIGAN 
 346 CALDERON, JESUSA STEPHANIE PALIS 
 347 CALIBUSO, FAITH FUERTE 
 348 CALINAWAN, JEMUEL VELASCO 
 349 CALIVOSO, ETHEL REYNDA MORONDOS 
 350 CALLEJA, CATHERINE GEVEROLA 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 351 CALLO, ROLAND RIVERA 
 352 CALO, MA LOURDES KRISTINE CUANAN 
 353 CALOPEZ, GODFREY LAGAT 
 354 CALUTEN, JOMIE DANGLIPEN 
 355 CALVERO, AURORA FRANCISCO 
 356 CAMATURA, SHEILA PACQUIAO 
 357 CAMAY, ROGER DOSDOS 
 358 CAMBARE, RODEL GANTALAO 
 359 CAMBE, MYRENELLE ESPERANCILLA 
 360 CAMBONGA, ROEL UROT 
 361 CAMPOREDONDO, MAR AMPARADO 
 362 CAMPOS, JEFERSON MANUEL 
 363 CANACO, ANALYN CADO 
 364 CANATOY, RONLEY CONSTANCIA 
 365 CANDANO, EMMANUEL 
 366 CANDELARIA, JENIFER CAOLI 
 367 CANDELARIO, EDWARD SANTIAGO 
 368 CANENCIA, LORRAINE ESGUERRA 
 369 CANOY, ANDREA CABANES 
 370 CAPADA, ROMNICK SALVACION 
 371 CAPADOCIA, MERCHADEL ORIEL 
 372 CAPISTRANO, MELDREN ROMERO 
 373 CAPITANEA, RAISA LAHAYLAHAY 
 374 CAPITO, MARIZZA MICUTUAN 
 375 CAPUNDAG, ALLYN GALLETO 
 376 CARAIG, JOE KENNETH ROMEN 
 377 CARAMIHAN, ROY ANTHONY LANCETA 
 378 CARBONEL, MARY ANN VELICARIA 
 379 CARBONERA, JOHN MICHAEL CARINO 
 380 CARDENAS, JARICA MIRASOL 
 381 CARGANILLA, EDDIE JR PASTOR 
 382 CARILLO, JAYVEE BRYAN GALVEZ 
 383 CARINGAL, ZARA PANERGALIN 
 384 CARLOS, LOVELLA GESTOSANI 
 385 CARO, MARY ANN PANDAAN 
 386 CARPO, MARIA GIGIT ZUNIGA 
 387 CARREON, EVA PABLO 
 388 CARULLO, RAJA CASAUL 
 389 CARUMBA, ARIEL AGUM 
 390 CARUMBA, NESTLE JOY GAYAS 
 391 CASCON, LIBBY JAY ROASOL 
 392 CASILAO, CARLO QUIQUILES 
 393 CASINO, JERRY JR SORIANO 
 394 CASTAÑEDA, JOANNA MARIE SEVILLA 
 395 CASTILLO, APRIL JOY AMOGUIS 
 396 CASTILLO, SOTERO BINGCANG 
 397 CASTRILLO, ROSEBELLE FETALCO 
 398 CASTRO, BECHY BARRIGA 
 399 CASTRO, BENJAMIN ACORDA 
 400 CASTRO, CHARLES ARREZA 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 401 CASTRO, DANICA LEAH SEBASTIAN 
 402 CASTRO, ISMAEL DELOS SANTOS 
 403 CASTRO, MERLITA GUARDIARIO 
 404 CASTRO, REALYN VILLAVERDE 
 405 CATALO, RONEIL PIMENTEL 
 406 CATAMIN, BRYAN PARREÑO 
 407 CATINDIG, KATHERINE SIERDA 
 408 CATLI, LILY ROSE AURELIO 
 409 CATUBIS, KENT MARCIAL LASPOÑA 
 410 CATUNGAL, EDILYN PAYOPAY 
 411 CAVITE, HARRY JAY MOLATO 
 412 CAYETANO, ROMEL GARCIA 
 413 CAYONG, ALFONSO BALUGAT 
 414 CAZAR, ELIEZER ALAVE 
 415 CAÑAR, CECILIA SIMENE 
 416 CAÑETE, FELY ROSALES 
 417 CELERINOS, MARIA TERESA CORPUZ 
 418 CELESTE, WILFREDO OBALDO JR MIRANDA 
 419 CELESTIAL, JOSEPH BALAYO 
 420 CELLION, JUNNY BALUNAN 
 421 CELMAR, CINDY PLASABAS 
 422 CELOSO, ENYA BURGOS 
 423 CENON, JESON REPONOYA 
 424 CEPRES, GLENDA CEZAR 
 425 CERAOS, JULIE ANN EVANGELISTA 
 426 CERIALES, RICO JAY SILONGAN 
 427 CERIALES, RYAN LOFRANCO 
 428 CHAMEN, JOHNRIEL GUINITA 
 429 CHAO-ANGAN, CHAME PACYOD 
 430 CHAVEZ, ARLON RYAN REGULACION 
 431 CHIN, AUREA LINDA SALVADOR 
 432 CHINYUNA, DYNA BALANGO 
 433 CHIOK, RICKY VICENTE 
 434 CIMAFRANCA, SHAMIRA YUZON 
 435 CIPRIANO, JENNY PUGSONG 
 436 CLAMANO, ARNEL OÑATE 
 437 CLANOR, EMMA CONCEPCION BEA 
 438 CLAR, ERA JOY NUÑEZ 
 439 CLARION, LIEZEL MARTOS 
 440 CLAROS, ELMER ARBIOL 
 441 CLAVA, CRISTITA ARBIOL 
 442 CLEMENTE, MENERVA OBISPO 
 443 CODOD, CLARENCE BAGAYAO 
 444 CODOG, JOY CAÑETE 
 445 COLARINA, JOHN DAREL CUPON 
 446 COLES, MARY FE TURITA 
 447 COLICO, RECHELLE MORILLO 
 448 COLUMBUS, JERILYN MANGALAO 
 449 COMPENDIO, JADE DHAPNEE ZARATE 
 450 CONAG, GALE BUTLIG 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 451 CONCEMINO, MAY FLOR SUMOGOD 
 452 CONDE, JASMIN ROJO 
 453 CONDEZA, SHERRY ANN 
 454 CONDINO, CLIFF MARCH REY GUISANDO 
 455 COPRADA, RONALDO BERGONIO 
 456 COQUILLA, JAYSON QUITORIANO 
 457 CORBE, MICHAEL FRANCIS SERA 
 458 CORDERO, JOEL LOPEZ 
 459 CORDERO, LORETA MANANGO 
 460 CORDERO, NIKKI CERDAÑA 
 461 CORDON, JOHN CARLO MAGNAYE 
 462 CORITICO, GLENN CHRISTIAN EGOT 
 463 CORONADO, JORESEL LARA 
 464 CORONEL, JANRY DEMERIN 
 465 CORPUZ, ALICE ANN SEMANERO 
 466 CORPUZ, APRILLE ANTONIO 
 467 CORPUZ, JOVELYN BAUTISTA 
 468 CORPUZ, PERCIVAL OPEÑA 
 469 CORPUZ, RHEALIZA GINES 
 470 CORTEZ, JOHN HAROLD TINIO 
 471 CORTEZ, MELANIE BONI 
 472 CORTIGUERRA, JANINE FANDIÑO 
 473 COSTA, MAY ANN TEPORA 
 474 COSTELO, ANTONIO JR FERAER 
 475 COÑADO, MERIAM VILLADARES 
 476 CREBELLO, NOEL ORGAS 
 477 CRISMUNDO, REYNALYN MIÑAO 
 478 CRISOSTOMO, SPEEDY DONATO 
 479 CRISTAL, JOE KIM UMALI 
 480 CRUZ, ARDISON VILLACERAN 
 481 CRUZ, CATHYRINE SISANTE 
 482 CRUZ, DANICA PIÑERA 
 483 CUCIO, ARDY LACANILAO 
 484 CUMALING, JENELEN NERONA 
 485 CUNANAN, RAY-AN PANER 
 486 CUNOG, RECMAR AQUINO 
 487 CUPAT, HECTOR BANTAHINAY 
 488 CURIBA, ALVEN BUSANO 
 489 CUTILLAR, ROBERTO CALLE 
 490 DABALOS, CHRISTIE MARIE REFAMONTE 
 491 DACAYA, JESUS TOMINES 
 492 DACUMOS, MA FRANCIELYN SORIANO 
 493 DACUSOL, RUTH KIAT-ONG 
 494 DADOFALSA, JULIAN RAY ALFECHE 
 495 DAGANATO, FLOREI MAE VARGAS 
 496 DAHINO, CLINT JUN GOMEZ 
 497 DALANGAN, CONNIE LAUGA 
 498 DANAO, CRISSALEN BUSBUS 
 499 DANGILAN, ZALDY JR KIMAYONG 
 500 DAPANAS, ARNOLD JR DANGIN 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 501 DAPROZA, ARDEE SOMIDO 
 502 DAPUYAN, SAMUEL SOBREPEÑA 
 503 DARAUG, RANALAE DAIRO 
 504 DARGANTES, VIRGELIO JR CAPUNGCOL 
 505 DATO, DAYRYLL ATABAY 
 506 DAUG, LIZEL JOY PUSOD 
 507 DAVID, JUAN PAOLO MANALO 
 508 DAVID, RHEA APRIL PALILENG 
 509 DAVID, RINALYN LAB-ISA 
 510 DAWAWA, JUANA TOYAOAN 
 511 DAYONO, DANIEL SEDENIO 
 512 DAYUDAY, ELPEDIO JR GARGAR 
 513 DE CASTRO, CHERRIE GARGARITANO 
 514 DE CASTRO, CRISTY LAIS 
 515 DE GRACIA, GELYN LICUDAN 
 516 DE GUZMAN, DOVEN ANDO 
 517 DE GUZMAN, MAR JALIMAO 
 518 DE JESUS, GAIUS TIMOTHY ORNIDO 
 519 DE JOSEPH, VICTORIO JR TIAGAN 
 520 DE LA CRUZ, ARMAND SILLAR 
 521 DE LA CRUZ, CARMELO JUGUAN 
 522 DE LA CRUZ, HELIA PATANINDAGAT 
 523 DE LA LLANA, JOHN BRYAN BELARMINO 
 524 DE LA VEGA, SAMUEL JR BENEBELI 
 525 DE LEON, JULIAN FELIPE MANAYAO 
 526 DE LOS REYES, MA ISABEL PATRICIA CARIÑO 
 527 DE LOS SANTOS, BJORN BORRIS DIONES 
 528 DE LUNA, MARIA CORAZON COMPETENTE 
 529 DE MESA, REYNON GERONIMO 
 530 DE VERA, CHARLIE COLOMA 
 531 DE VERA, JESSICA ASUNCION 
 532 DECENA, KRYSTALENE SARION 
 533 DEL PARTO, FERNANDO JR MANUEL 
 534 DEL ROSARIO, WINNIE ECOTANIM 
 535 DELA CRUZ, ELENGRACE PASCUAL 
 536 DELA CRUZ, JACK SADIANG-ABAY 
 537 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY DUQUEZA 
 538 DELA CRUZ, ROBIN AGUILAR 
 539 DELCANO, ROLANDO LAGURA 
 540 DELGADO, MAVE RICK PANGANIBAN 
 541 DELICANO, JANINE CLAUDEN MONCADA 
 542 DELIM, STEPHANIE RUZ 
 543 DELMO, HAZEL DIMAANO 
 544 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPH LACADMAN 
 545 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH MARCELO 
 546 DELSOLOR, ELMER BUSILA 
 547 DEMDEM, ELIZALDE JR DUMRIQUE 
 548 DEMETILLO, JOHN MARK DELA VEGA 
 549 DEMONTEVERDE, BRYLE DUSARAN 
 550 DENOSTA, ARLENE ANTONIO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 551 DEQUILLA, GEMMA ABON 
 552 DESENGANIO, GUILLERMO PEÑA 
 553 DESEO, NETNET BORLAZA 
 554 DESUCATAN, MERRY ANN MOSNE 
 555 DETORE, WILLIAM CERBO 
 556 DEÑADO, EMERSON RONSAIRO 
 557 DIA, FLORINEL MADERAZO 
 558 DIAMANTE, ELIAS JR ORQUITA 
 559 DIAMBRANG, ALZENE CREDO 
 560 DIANE, LITO SENARILLOS 
 561 DIAZ, ADELFA CRISTY NARO 
 562 DIAZ, AL MORAL 
 563 DIAZ, EMILYN MADAYAG 
 564 DIAZ, ERL FRANCIS TEJERO 
 565 DIAZ, ROWIL BELANTE 
 566 DICDIQUIN, MARK JESSELE JED MARAPO 
 567 DIMABOGTI, NOEL VIBARES 
 568 DIMAIWAT, JESSIE JR DACOCO 
 569 DIMAIWAT, MEDALLAINE ILLANZA 
 570 DIMAPINTO, AKIMA LANGLANG 
 571 DIMMOG, JULIE PUERTO 
 572 DIMOL, VERNON PALAY 
 573 DISTOR, CHENNIE ESTAPON 
 574 DITAN, JOHN PATRICK DAHAB 
 575 DIVINA, ARGEN PAUL SABONG 
 576 DIVINA, FRANCISCO NOLASCO 
 577 DIZA, ARTEMIO JR FLORES 
 578 DIZA, MARIFE DAQUING 
 579 DIZON, CRISTINE CERVANTES 
 580 DIZON, RAUL CORPUZ 
 581 DIZON, REA REYES 
 582 DOCOT, CRISTENE BUENA 
 583 DOGYANG, CLEJE AIL BALANBAN 
 584 DOLLENTE, ANALYN LAROA 
 585 DOLORFO, DARLO SEBUA 
 586 DOLORIEL, DOUGLAS MANLUCOB 
 587 DOMINGO, EDWIN DELA CRUZ 
 588 DOMINGO, KLENG-KLENG CASTILLO 
 589 DOMINGO, OLIVER FERIA 
 590 DOMINGO, RODOLFO JR LADERA 
 591 DOMINGUEZ, JORGE MICHAEL DESTACAMENTO 
 592 DOMINNO, CHERYL PAJARA 
 593 DONATO, CHESTER DELOS SANTOS 
 594 DONDIEGO, RICHARD MARIVELES 
 595 DONGON, FENE BAYLAS 
 596 DONTOGAN, ALVIN INWAY 
 597 DORADO, ERNESTO MO-OS 
 598 DORDAS, REZYL SALES 
 599 DOROMAL, REIZEL SEGOVIA 
 600 DOROY, FERNANDO SOCORIN 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 601 DRUECO, KRISTINE ESTEBAN 
 602 DUAZO, SALVE AGASA 
 603 DUEÑA, JAY-ANN PALOMARES 
 604 DUKA, ARIANE DIONEDA 
 605 DULLAS, MARICEL LEONZON 
 606 DULNUAN, BYRINE DAYAG 
 607 DUM-AN, MAXIMA MAUGAO 
 608 DUMALE, JHON PHILIPP DELA ROSA 
 609 DUMANGENG, JOVITA CUYAPPI 
 610 DUMINDIN, GENISA MAE CASINABE 
 611 DUNQUE, JOYEBILL SAMBILAD 
 612 DUNTON, RUFINO ASHBEL GAD BEREBER 
 613 DUPINGAY, JANET CUMMITING 
 614 DUQUE, JUNAN JOHN CARLO EVANGELISTA 
 615 DURAN, ALAN GOCOTANO 
 616 DURAN, ARNEL SEÑOR 
 617 DURNA, GARYZALDE LUBAY 
 618 DUZON, HENRY OBIAS 
 619 EBREO, JOSIE SALVADOR 
 620 ECHALICO, ANTHONY SALESA 
 621 EDIO, FREZIEL MENTINO 
 622 EDRAMA, CRISTENE ESPADERA 
 623 EDUQUE, JANETH SANTILLAN 
 624 ELADIA, ROLAINE JAY TACATA 
 625 ELADIA, ROMMEL FERNANDO 
 626 ELECCION, RUEL ORBISTA 
 627 ELEGIO, DOMINADOR JR LABANON 
 628 ELMIDO, ERNEBOURN MIHA 
 629 ELMING, BELINDA GOLIAT 
 630 EMANEL, MERCENARIO SUGUITAN 
 631 EMATA, ANDRELYN PATIÑO 
 632 EMBAJADOR, MERLYN BERCERO 
 633 EMBATE, MARY VALERIE GALO 
 634 EMBOC, GRECELDA PIALA 
 635 ENGANE, ELOISA MAE PANOGOT 
 636 ENJAMBRE, BERNICE GRACE CRAMPATANTA 
 637 ENRERA, HAROLD BINANGBANG 
 638 EPIE, MARGIE SEMIN 
 639 ERALDO, VIRGEUN MERCADO 
 640 EREBAREN, REGINE BONDAD 
 641 ERELLANA, JONYL GAYAMO 
 642 ERIBAL, AISA VILLARMA 
 643 ERRO, CHERRY ANTONIO 
 644 ESCABILLAS, JAY RAMONITO HERNAN 
 645 ESCOBAR, MALENCHI LONZAGA 
 646 ESLAO, MAILA SACYATEN 
 647 ESMEDIANA, AURELIO JR DARROCA 
 648 ESPADA, ALBERTO III MATULAC 
 649 ESPAÑOL, KHIMBERLY ALEJO 
 650 ESPAÑOL, RYL MARC VISCARA 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 651 ESPEJON, FRANCIS RAFFY ESCOREL 
 652 ESPELITA, ROJIE CASTILLO 
 653 ESPIEL, VEA ROVEN SERRANO 
 654 ESPINA, MARY JANE CORZON 
 655 ESPINA, RONELO FERNANDEZ 
 656 ESPIRITU, BENEDICT LAJADA 
 657 ESPIRITU, CATHERINE GRACE CAGADAS 
 658 ESPIRITU, FLORITO LLAMELO 
 659 ESPIRITU, LEYDA LANTANO 
 660 ESPIRITU, ROGELIO JR AGGABAO 
 661 ESQUIVIAS, LORENA EVASCO 
 662 ESTACIO, DANIELLE MARIE ALBERTO 
 663 ESTADO, JOEL VILLAMOR 
 664 ESTAMA, CLARK GERON 
 665 ESTEBAN, JERALD ANTHONY CASILEN 
 666 ESTEBAN, MARK JOSEPH APOSTOL 
 667 ESTEBAN, MARTZ VALLEJOS 
 668 ESTONILO, RACHEL RUZOL 
 669 ESTOYA, JAMES CINO 
 670 ESTRADA, RODOLFO JR MOLINA 
 671 ESTUDILLO, LOVELLA RAYOS 
 672 ETINO, HAIDIE AGUILLON 
 673 EUGENIO, FRANCIS AMANN DELA ROSA 
 674 EUSALA, CHERYL LAZAGA 
 675 EUSUYA, JERRY TABARA 
 676 EVANGELISTA, ANA TERESA PANGANIBAN 
 677 EVANGELISTA, JEFF TORIO 
 678 EVANGELISTA, KRISTIN ALVISO 
 679 EVANGELISTA, MIGTHELL ALTHEA PENAVERDE 
 680 EXCLAMADOR, EARL MAR SAPA 
 681 FABRIGAS, METILIN MINALABAG 
 682 FABROA, REY MARK CALIBO 
 683 FADERO, ARCALIE ABAD 
 684 FAJARDO, CIERRA MAE RUEDA 
 685 FAJARDO, DARWIN BULA 
 686 FALABI, JOEMAR MONTEROSO 
 687 FALCO, JONATHAN FEDERIZO 
 688 FALCONI, MICHAEL FRANCIS DEVILA 
 689 FARMA, FLORINA MAHINAY 
 690 FASONILAO, MARGIELYN BALAQUIO 
 691 FAUSTINO, JOHN PAOLO NICOLAS 
 692 FEDERICO, ERIK VELASCO 
 693 FELICES, VANESSA ARANGOTE 
 694 FELIPE, ARNEL GALI 
 695 FELIPE, JETHRO JR OCAMPO 
 696 FELIX, JONALYN BALMORES 
 697 FENIX, HERNAN PALUAY 
 698 FERIA, MARK ANTHONY VALENZUELA 
 699 FERMIN, EMMA CONCEPCION AMMAKIW 
 700 FERNANDEZ, GIRLIE JADE PELONIO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 701 FERNANDEZ, RODOLFO JR VILLACITE 
 702 FERNANDO, PATRICK LOPEZ 
 703 FERRANCO, NICOLAS FADRIQUELA 
 704 FERRARIZ, CHARMAINE PELIGRO 
 705 FERRER, KATHERINE FAELDAN 
 706 FIEGALAN, DONABEL PADUADA 
 707 FLORENDO, GREGORIO JR ANTONIO 
 708 FLORENTINO, WENDELL JUN HOBRO 
 709 FLORES, EMELITA REYES 
 710 FLORES, MARY JOY CABILAN 
 711 FLORES, ROY MIGUEL DANILA 
 712 FLORESCA, MICHELLE GAJES 
 713 FORCADILLA, LEOREN ANNA FERMIN 
 714 FORMANES, JANINE ASHLEY ADA 
 715 FORONDA, MARY JOY REBOLDELA 
 716 FRANCIA, VICTOR ARMEA 
 717 FRANCIS, SATURNINO MANICAWA 
 718 FRANCO, RAIZA GUINTO 
 719 FRIGILLANA, ROMUALDO ERWIN MANAOIS 
 720 FRUTO, MARY FLOR AQUINO 
 721 FUDALAN, CYRELL MILLAN 
 722 FUENTES, BARTOLOME MACUMAO 
 723 FUENTES, GESON RASCO 
 724 FUENTES, MARK JAYSON NISNISAN 
 725 FUGIO, ARLENE ENORME 
 726 FUTALAN, LORA MAE PAJUNAR 
 727 GA, JUDELYN CASIL 
 728 GABATA, RENGIE FAROFALDANE 
 729 GABATO, JERILYN PELIGRO 
 730 GABIO, LOUIS TRAVILLA 
 731 GABORNES, MA JESSELYN LAURENTE 
 732 GABRIEL, ALVIN JUNIO 
 733 GABRIEL, JESSA BLESILDA REYES 
 734 GABULE, NOLLY ADRIAN BONGCAYAO 
 735 GABUYA, LAUREANO JR SAGUILONGAN 
 736 GABUYO, TREXIE JOY SALAPI 
 737 GACAYAN, REBECCA BRILLO 
 738 GACER, RONNEL AGRADO 
 739 GACOSCOSIM, JOVIE JILL GARCIA 
 740 GAGARRA, ROMAR JEFFERZON SORIANO 
 741 GAID, LESLIE LACASANDILE 
 742 GALANO, LEAH LASACA 
 743 GALAO, ALLAN ADRIAN BANGSE-IL 
 744 GALBAN, RHODA AGMATA 
 745 GALLARDE, JACKIELOU RONQUILLO 
 746 GALLARDE, JACQUELINE RONQUILLO 
 747 GALLEGO, REYMOND TAGULIGAN 
 748 GALLEGO, RITA MAGNO 
 749 GALLEROS, CHARMAINE KATE CAGATAN 
 750 GALLOGO, JOHNREY QUIBLAT 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 751 GALOS, ALJURIE ROSQUITES 
 752 GALUPO, CRISTINE ALIMOCON 
 753 GAMAZON, JEREMY SALAZAR 
 754 GANAS, GECIREL DE LA PEÑA 
 755 GANNO, MICHAEL JHON ALNAS 
 756 GANTIOQUE, GILLANNE GUEVARRA 
 757 GANTIOQUI, ARLIN PINEDA 
 758 GAOR, AMOR CASCAYAN 
 759 GARA, ZANDY FABELLAR 
 760 GARCES, MARISA GUPO 
 761 GARCIA, CARRIE MAY SUELAN 
 762 GARCIA, JOMAR ORIZAL 
 763 GARCIA, MARAH GIMENO 
 764 GARCIA, MARY RHONA OROLFO 
 765 GARCIA, MC JHON HOYLAR 
 766 GARVILLES, ARDEN GAYAGOMES 
 767 GASCON, ROEN MARCONI BARANGGAN 
 768 GATBONTON, BELINDA LANDAYAN 
 769 GAURAN, JESSEL CRIS GADATE 
 770 GAVINA, LILIBETH JOSE 
 771 GAYAO, LEO MORALES 
 772 GAYONAN, KAREN KATHLEEN UY 
 773 GAYUMBA, ROGER TECKIO 
 774 GEGONE, VANESSA GERAPUSCO 
 775 GELACIO, ROMEL ORIÑA 
 776 GELILANG, SHEREY LYN NATIVIDAD 
 777 GELISAN, LEO ALMEDA 
 778 GEMPERO, ERIC CORTES 
 779 GENERALE, CHARRISE CALLANGAN 
 780 GENTROLES, CHLOE ABAJA 
 781 GERANCE, ROSE ANNE RONCALES 
 782 GERONA, JEANELY FUENTES 
 783 GERONA, NOLI LUMBU-AN 
 784 GEROY, AUGUSTIN SULWAGA 
 785 GETIGAN, LOWIE PAJARITO 
 786 GIME, IRISH GERNALE 
 787 GIMENA, CHERYL LOMOCSO 
 788 GIMENO, JEAN GEVERO 
 789 GOHA-OD, RODELL CABBIGAT 
 790 GOLOSINO, CERENO NEIL PALMA 
 791 GOMEZ, ALVIN CIDRO 
 792 GOMEZ, FREDERICK AYCO 
 793 GOMOLON, ERMERTO SUPITER 
 794 GONZAGA, FRANCISCO III ANIADO 
 795 GONZAGA, HARVEY FERRER 
 796 GONZAGA, JULIUS III AGTARAP 
 797 GONZALES, ARNALDO PACHECO 
 798 GONZALES, EDGARDO ABENILLA 
 799 GONZALES, ELLIZA JEAN PAÑARES 
 800 GONZALES, GRETCHEN CABACTULAN 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 801 GONZALES, HERWIN SINAPILO 
 802 GONZALES, MARO SALCEDO 
 803 GONZALES, RICHARD KIRCK PATRICK PEREZ 
 804 GONZALES, RONIE GRANADEROS 
 805 GOYO, BENTRES PACULAN 
 806 GRABADOR, LOURDES BACTOL 
 807 GRANDE, AIZA PAGTULINGAN 
 808 GREGORIO, ISMAEL JR CADABUNA 
 809 GRIÑO, ROSA FALCOTELO 
 810 GUADALQUIVER, LEIZL MAE TORESIS 
 811 GUATNO, JUVY LAO 
 812 GUDIA, MARYJOY CANUÑO 
 813 GUEVARRA, JANETH LORRAINE PRESTON 
 814 GUIAMALUDIN, SALAHUDIN MAHMOD 
 815 GUIAO, JEFFREY MIRALLES 
 816 GUILLERMO, HENRY TALAVERA 
 817 GUILLERMO, RODRIGO JR SALADA 
 818 GUINOBANG, ALLAN MABBIN 
 819 GUINOCAN, ANALYN SALAGAO 
 820 GUINTO, NOEMI DAYRIT 
 821 GUITTAP, CHRISTIAN FLOR CAPUYAN 
 822 GULENG, MICHELLE LABRADOR 
 823 GULOY, PABLITO LAGURA 
 824 GUMAMAN, LEVIE CEPRADO 
 825 GUMANGAN, SAL GUINDAYAN 
 826 GUMAPAC, MARVEN LLENA 
 827 GUMAWA, GEORGE JR PALATA 
 828 GUTIERREZ, LEYMA PENTINIO 
 829 GUTIERREZ, NIKKA ROSE ABLING 
 830 H ABDUL GAFUR, ABDUL AZIS COMILING 
 831 HADCAN, RUEL SARSUELO 
 832 HAMSA, MOHIDEN DAUD 
 833 HANDUCANA, EDMON DEDAL 
 834 HAPIN, GEMUEL BALMEDINA 
 835 HASPE, EDGARDO ALBON 
 836 HERMOSA, JAN ROMMEL LISING 
 837 HERMOSO, JOHN JOSEPH MIRAFUENTES 
 838 HERNAEZ, RONALD GADINGAN 
 839 HERNANDEZ, NATHANAEL DJOHN VALMORES 
 840 HERNANDEZ, RINKOH PINEDA 
 841 HERNANDO, DENREL TROCIO 
 842 HIDALGO, JEKE CELESTE 
 843 HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN ISON 
 844 HODRIAL, MA JOVI LAYGAN 
 845 HOMECILLO, KIM BRYAN OPALLA 
 846 HORENA, JOHN CHRISTIAN AÑONUEVO 
 847 HOYLE, CARLO BENJIE CARNICE 
 848 HUELAR, MARLON GESTOSO 
 849 HUESCA, RAMIE LABADIA 
 850 HUSSAIN, ALIANA ABAD 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 851 IBAYAN, JENNIFER SAMSON 
 852 IBAÑEZ, KENNETH ARGUELLES 
 853 IGNAO, ANGELITO PHILIP NACION 
 854 ILIGAN, JASTER JOHN FLORES 
 855 ILOGON, RHEA JANE BALABIS 
 856 IMPAS, RONNEL LASO 
 857 INOCANDO, IRIS KRISELLE TOLENTINO 
 858 IQUIO, DHAREN MASCARDO 
 859 IRANZO, MARIE FE MANZANO 
 860 ISIDORO, REYNALDO SORIAO 
 861 ISRAEL, CHAREEZE SILAO 
 862 ISTURIS, CLARISA NABOR 
 863 JABAGAT, ERMIE DAMPOG 
 864 JABAYBAY, MARCELINA CANDIDIER 
 865 JACA, ROY ALBA 
 866 JARALES, QUENNIE LABUNOS 
 867 JARDIN, ROBIN TAMARION 
 868 JAVA, ALDEN JOHN ALCUIZAR 
 869 JAYAG, VICKY CALIT 
 870 JEREOS, JOVELYN BUCLAO 
 871 JOAQUIN, CHERRY PAZ BATACAN 
 872 JOAQUIN, KEVIN MICHAEL DE LA CRUZ 
 873 JOCSON, MARIE ESTHER LISSA BALES 
 874 JONEM, MARLIE PATCHO 
 875 JORDA, MA SHEENA PAMONAG 
 876 JOROLAN, JEROME CUERDA 
 877 JOSE, RAMIL ALONZO 
 878 JUANGA, JEMUEL RAFFY SEÑAL 
 879 JUDILLA, JUBELLA GERILLA 
 880 JUDILLA, MARY JOY RIGOR 
 881 JULATON, JEAN CLEARE 
 882 KABIRUN, NORODIN CANLES CAÑALES 
 883 KADIR, YAHYA IBRAHIM 
 884 KATIGBAK, BRYAN MATHEW VILLA 
 885 KIAL, JANET IGNACIO 
 886 KIMBUNGAN, LIM ESNARA 
 887 KIONISALA, GRACIA JAGUALING 
 888 LABACLADO, LUCELA MANINGO 
 889 LABADA, MAILYN BAÑEZ 
 890 LABADAN, ERWIN GALLANA 
 891 LABADAN, NEIL QUILOG 
 892 LABANIEGO, ROBLE JR MUGATAR 
 893 LABAO, HELMA LACUMBO 
 894 LABARES, LEIZA MONTAÑO 
 895 LABISORES, REYDEN CABULANG 
 896 LABONERA, ARIES CONTRERAS 
 897 LABRADOR, ANGELA JANE MAGUAD 
 898 LABRADOR, CONNIE MAE VELADO 
 899 LACHICA, JURRYBE JARDIN 
 900 LACO, RONALD TUMBAGAHAN 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 901 LADERAS, SOCRATES JR MONDEJAR 
 902 LADU-AN, JERICHO LINIASAN 
 903 LAGA, EMERSON LOGRONIO 
 904 LAGANG, JONAZ TALLEDO 
 905 LAGASCA, ARMANDO DELA CRUZ 
 906 LAGMAY, CHLARIZA JANE LIMET 
 907 LAGRADILLA, JOSEPH FERROLINO 
 908 LAGUA, EDDIEMAR BAGUIO 
 909 LAGURA, RALPH DIVINA 
 910 LAJATO, KATHERINE SORIA 
 911 LALAP, DIVINE MANITO 
 912 LAMASAN, IVY FAITH MAIDO 
 913 LAMBUS, RITCHIE ANN HERMOSURA 
 914 LAMO, EMILY VENTURENA 
 915 LAMPARA, LILIBETH ANTERO 
 916 LANGCO, JOVY ANN PALADA 
 917 LANGRES, JOANNE ATUEL 
 918 LANTACA, JEANLY CIRCULADO 
 919 LAOYAN, JOLAFLOR CE-ING 
 920 LARA, KARL IRWIN ANGELES 
 921 LARGA, MARK NICKY SALIDO 
 922 LASACA, JENNLYN MATER 
 923 LASCUÑA, ROCELA REZANO 
 924 LASPOÑA, FELIVENA WILMA INDOY 
 925 LASTIMOSO, MELVIN CENGCO 
 926 LAUREO, FEDERICO JR OPIDO 
 927 LAURIO, ANAFRIDA MARIZ MARTINEZ 
 928 LAZAGA, RACHELLE MAE FIGUES 
 929 LAZARTE, GLITZ GENAYAS 
 930 LAÑA, ARNEL COQUILLA 
 931 LEAÑO, TOM JOHN MORIN 
 932 LEAÑO, VICTOR JR TAGOCON 
 933 LEGARDA, LEVIE VILLASIS 
 934 LEGASPI, JENNYLYN ALADCO 
 935 LEODERES, SAMUEL LICUDINE 
 936 LEODONES, JOANNA MARIELA BUENAOBRA 
 937 LEONIDA, SHERYL LOU NASATAYA 
 938 LEOPANGO, FELIX ENDAYA 
 939 LIBATIQUE, FREDDIE OREIRO 
 940 LIBRES, MARYCRIS CABALLES 
 941 LIBUNA, RALYN LASADO 
 942 LIM, EUGENE KURT DE GUZMAN 
 943 LIMANGO, CRISTOPHER DOROIN 
 944 LIMBAGA, ADONES PAYLA 
 945 LIMBAGA, ROMEO DOLOTALLAS 
 946 LIMOS, FLORENCE DELA CRUZ 
 947 LIMPIN, APOLINARIO NABLO 
 948 LIMSAN, VICENTE JR DELOYOLA 
 949 LINDAWAN, ALIPIO LUGMAYO 
 950 LINGATONG, RAMON JR MURILLO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 951 LIPALAM, MARITES GERVACIO 
 952 LISAYAN, MELONIE CORPUZ 
 953 LIZARDO, RONA CATHRINA MOLINYAWE 
 954 LLANERA, JUN REY ANFONE 
 955 LLEGUNAS, WILSON JR UNABIA 
 956 LOBERIZA, MARIO DIGNADICE 
 957 LOKING, MACARIO JR DOMIA 
 958 LONDINA, LEONARDA ALUMBRO 
 959 LOPEZ, JAMESON LANG-ACAN 
 960 LOPEZ, KARMINA TANDOY 
 961 LOPEZ, RENSIE PALMA 
 962 LOS BAÑOS, RUBY CALBAN 
 963 LOSARIA, CHARITO LAGUARDIA 
 964 LOTO, MARIA ELOISA MATAAC 
 965 LOYLOY, SAMBOY LOBIANO 
 966 LOZADA, GENEVIEVE BAJADO 
 967 LOZANO, FLORA MAE ALABAR 
 968 LUBERAS, JOELAN ESCOBER 
 969 LUCAS, JOVINIA SUBLA 
 970 LUCAS, KAREEN DYAN LIÑAN 
 971 LUCERO, JAMAICA BALAGOT 
 972 LUCILA, ROY NIÑO RAVINERA 
 973 LUGMA, VICTOR JR CAPUNPUE 
 974 LUMAAD, LORDINEL MAQUE 
 975 LUMAG, JUVY JANE MACALAM 
 976 LUMAWAG, MIECHELLE LABARES 
 977 LUNAG, BENJAMIN JR CULDI 
 978 LUNGAYAN, JEMUEL EDULLANTES 
 979 LUPINA, JAYSON LUZA 
 980 LUPOS, ALFRED JAY SEPIDA 
 981 MAALA, KRISTINE ANN SUYAT 
 982 MABAQUIAO, RYLAN SALIDO 
 983 MABAYLAN, SARAH MAE MADJOS 
 984 MACACUA, ANALIZA SARIP 
 985 MACALOLOT, DYNAH JAYNE LUMBAO 
 986 MACARAEG, JESON TAMAYO 
 987 MACASO, SOCORRO JAIME 
 988 MACATBAG, BIEN BENGAÑO 
 989 MACIAS, CRIZZA MARIE KINKITO 
 990 MACLI-ING, JANETH PIGANGAY 
 991 MACOY, JACINTO JR DE ADA 
 992 MADDUL, IMEE GRAIL CASTILLO 
 993 MADRIAGA, RENIE BELTRAN 
 994 MADRID, MELCHOR COLLADO 
 995 MAGANA, JANICE SIACOR 
 996 MAGAOAY, RUTH GANIBAN 
 997 MAGARZO, DANNE AELVIC ROMUAR 
 998 MAGAYANO, LOVELY KEITH ONG 
 999 MAGBANUA, DARLENE BAJALAN 
 1000 MAGBANUA, GERON ENCABO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1001 MAGBANUA, ROLANDO JR TROPA 
 1002 MAGBUAL, MARK ALEXIS SALAZAR 
 1003 MAGLIQUIAN, WENDELL PANCHO 
 1004 MAGNO, MICHAEL JOEY MENDOZA 
 1005 MAGOS, RONALD CONDESION 
 1006 MAGSANAY, MARGRETTE YUNGOD 
 1007 MAHILUM, ROAN DATULAYTA 
 1008 MALAB, GEOVANNIE STANLEY SAMSAM 
 1009 MALANNA, MARIBETH CODYAO 
 1010 MALASIG, SHYNETTE ACDAL 
 1011 MALAYAS, SYDRICK DALA 
 1012 MALAZO, JUANITO JR SERAFICA 
 1013 MALBASIAS, CLARENCE ANDO 
 1014 MALICSI, MARY JANE MAGNAYE 
 1015 MALILAY, JOHN KENNETH TOLENTINO 
 1016 MALINAO, MARISSA TUMARONG 
 1017 MALUGAO, GENESIS JOY DELA CRUZ 
 1018 MAMAC, BIENVENIDO JR ROENA 
 1019 MAMALUBA, HUSSIEN SANDIGAN 
 1020 MAMANSAG, MENCHIE MONTEJO 
 1021 MAMIGO, WILMA MOISES 
 1022 MANAGAD, DALE ESTABILLO 
 1023 MANAGBANAG, MELVIN MARTINEZ 
 1024 MANALANG, MARIA CRISTINA GUINTO 
 1025 MANALO, VIVIAN NEIL TORCUATO 
 1026 MANAOIS, BELEN CABA 
 1027 MANDAGUIA, MARY JEAN SARAH 
 1028 MANDANTES, MARY TESS BARUIZ 
 1029 MANDAP, JULIE AIZA LUMANCAS 
 1030 MANERO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER MALLORCA 
 1031 MANESE, KATHLYN LOUISE VILLENA 
 1032 MANESE, KIM MARK COLICO 
 1033 MANGAO, BURTON SAVILLO 
 1034 MANIGOS, MARICEL FERRER 
 1035 MANIPOL, ALDRICH VARGAS 
 1036 MANIPOL, SYLBERT BASILIO 
 1037 MANLAPAZ, SHERWIN UBERA 
 1038 MANRIQUE, HERNANIE BYRON MAMURI 
 1039 MANSILIOHAN, ROQUE JR PELINIO 
 1040 MANTARING, AUGUST FALLARCONA 
 1041 MANUEL, MARCYLYN BASTINGO 
 1042 MANZANADES, ALEJANDRINO JR DANDAN 
 1043 MANZON, TIMMY VALDEZ 
 1044 MAPANAO, JULIET DAPNISAN 
 1045 MAQUE, JORLAND IMPAS 
 1046 MARAJAS, IVY ROSE MANTALA 
 1047 MARANILLO, MARY ROSE GOMEZ 
 1048 MARASIGAN, PRECIOUS DYAN ROCO 
 1049 MARATAS, BILLY RAMENTO 
 1050 MARCELO, BILLIE JUNE BIUAG 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1051 MARCIAL, MATT KIMSON DELA CALZADA 
 1052 MARGATE, RAUL EXILE 
 1053 MARINDA, SHIELA MAE MIRAFLOR 
 1054 MARIQUIT, EDLYN BALILIHAN 
 1055 MARQUEZ, STEVEN BUSTAMANTE 
 1056 MARRON, MARVIN MARK DOMINGUEZ 
 1057 MARTIN, RODOLFO DASALLA 
 1058 MARTINEZ, LITO DAGANDAN 
 1059 MARTINEZ, MARJUN GABBAC 
 1060 MASANGKAY, MIKO VERBO 
 1061 MASCARIÑA, LORICHELLE 
 1062 MASCULINO, MA SHEENY BALANDRA 
 1063 MASILUNGAN, HENER DIMACULANGAN 
 1064 MASING, JEANA CALUNGSOD 
 1065 MASINNA, OLIVER ABAD 
 1066 MATILDO, JEFORD PANGANORON 
 1067 MATIN-AO, MELANIE MADRAZO 
 1068 MATIW, AGATE VICTRICIA PEL-EY 
 1069 MATUGUINA, RONNIE ESTRIBILLO 
 1070 MAUSISA, ERMA TABES 
 1071 MAXIMO, NOEL VILLASIS 
 1072 MAYORMITA, JUN MAR BAJARDO 
 1073 MAZO, CYRELLE-NE GERESULA 
 1074 MEDINA, ANDRELORD GERON 
 1075 MEDRANO, HAZEL MUPAS 
 1076 MEJIAS, ANGELIE ORIOQUE 
 1077 MEJIAS, EXY CARLA MARANAN 
 1078 MELEGRITO, ROVEL SIROT 
 1079 MELENDRES, HILARD TOBIAS 
 1080 MELGAR, MILAGROS GOYO 
 1081 MELON, MICHELLE SOLAMILLO 
 1082 MENDOZA, ANGELO DAVID DELA ROSA 
 1083 MENDOZA, JOHN RONALD SARENAS 
 1084 MENDOZA, JOSEPH ROMANO 
 1085 MENDOZA, JULIA PUTDA-AN 
 1086 MENDOZA, MARCELINO YANGO 
 1087 MENZON, BRENDA CABUNCAL 
 1088 MERCURIO, EDDIE BARCELONA 
 1089 MERLIN, MONETTE BERNAL 
 1090 MICABALO, ETHEL ZEAN BUTAD 
 1091 MICIANO, RONALD BORLAZA 
 1092 MICUTUAN, ANTHONY CEASAR HAGUTANA 
 1093 MIGULLAS, REGENE MAE PIÑERO 
 1094 MIJARES, ARNIE MAY GAGELONIA 
 1095 MILKA, MA LOREBITH JANE DELA CRUZ 
 1096 MILLANES, JAY-R MADELA 
 1097 MILOD, RICHARD SORTEDA 
 1098 MIRA, ALEXANDER SULTAN 
 1099 MIRANDA, MARY GRACE BERMUDEZ 
 1100 MIRASOL, RYAN ANTONIO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1101 MISSION, JONATHAN PHILLIP PACATANG 
 1102 MITRA, CORY VICTORY SIOCO 
 1103 MIÑOZA, LOUIE DAYAGDAL 
 1104 MOGOTE, CHRISTINE NARISMA 
 1105 MOHAMAD, SALAHUDIN JR TATON 
 1106 MOJICA, MARJO PASION 
 1107 MOJICA, ROMMEL PEREZ 
 1108 MOLAT, JANIEN PROCORATO 
 1109 MOLDEZ, VENUS DOGUILES 
 1110 MOLIJON, RITCHIE TAPERLA 
 1111 MOLINA, MAC DONALD CRUZ 
 1112 MOLINA, MICHAEL FAELDEN 
 1113 MOLINA, RODRIGO JR MACADO 
 1114 MONDARES, ROY SEREÑOSO 
 1115 MONEÑO, RYAN MALACAS 
 1116 MONGE, MEDA VILLA 
 1117 MONIÑO, PRIMITIVO JR DIAZ 
 1118 MONSERRAT, ALLAN ROBERT ULAN 
 1119 MONTA, ERNESTO VELASCO 
 1120 MONTE, BOLKIAH MACALANDONG 
 1121 MONTEFALCON, CAMILO GEVERA 
 1122 MONTEMAYOR, JOHN JR DUITES 
 1123 MONTERO, JAYRIC JAMES SAMPANGAN 
 1124 MONTERO, LEAH CHARIZE SUMALINOG 
 1125 MONTESINAY, ROMELA ESPILOY 
 1126 MONTEZA, REYNILDA MILLAPEZ 
 1127 MORADA, ALEX ANDREW VALDEZ 
 1128 MORALES, ARGIE LLOYD YOCOR 
 1129 MORALES, JAMES BULAHAN 
 1130 MORALES, MARIA FE BATIAO 
 1131 MORALES, PAULINE AZARCON 
 1132 MORALES, RONALDO ZAMORA 
 1133 MORATIN, RAYMUND JUVIAN MINGO 
 1134 MORBOS, CLARITA ECLEO 
 1135 MORGADO, PAULO FRUELDA 
 1136 MORGIA, LESLIE GONZAGA 
 1137 MOSQUEDA, MICHAEL NIKKO NOBLE 
 1138 MUGA, FEBE VASQUEZ 
 1139 MULI, SUSANA TORIO 
 1140 MUNSAYAC, LORRELEI HALILI 
 1141 MUSOR, RAISOLI ALI 
 1142 MUTAL, FROYLYN GALLAWON 
 1143 MUTTULANI, MARK AL-JAMIE JUDAN 
 1144 NACIONAL, ELY JERUSALEM 
 1145 NALZARO, ETCHIE ROSE LACBAYO 
 1146 NALZARO, XYLEM TORRE 
 1147 NAMIT, PAUL ATON 
 1148 NAORBE, ANTIPAS JR CAJILIG 
 1149 NAPALIT, MARRISA GALBIZO 
 1150 NARCISO, ARTURO ATCHASO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1151 NASOL, LEORENCE JIMENA 
 1152 NATIBO-OC, RACHEL ANNE PANERIO 
 1153 NATONTON, GERTRULYN TRUZA 
 1154 NAVA, HONEY LEE SIMPAO 
 1155 NAVAJA, JEANNE ANN LIM 
 1156 NAVALES, GENSA CHIVIT GULLE 
 1157 NAVARRO, RICK VINCENT GARNICA 
 1158 NEBREJA, AGNES CLAIRE DEMANDANTE 
 1159 NECOR, MICHELLE PICCIO 
 1160 NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL BARRUN 
 1161 NGALAZON, RAYMART PEROTE 
 1162 NGALOY, ANGELINE TORIO 
 1163 NGIS-O, ANALYN DEPOT 
 1164 NILLO, BELINDA QUIDIAS 
 1165 NILO, WENIELYN GALVES 
 1166 NIVAL, JOCELYN DOMINGUEZ 
 1167 NIÑO, ALLAN CLIFFORD BULONG 
 1168 NOBLE, RICKY VILLANUEVA 
 1169 NOMBREFIA, WENDY CALZADO 
 1170 NONO, JOHN VINCENT SAWAJAAN 
 1171 NOQUILLA, JADE DEMA-ALA 
 1172 NUALDA, CENON NUGPO 
 1173 NUEVA, WINSOR LIM 
 1174 NUÑEZ, GLEN JAYSON OPULENCIA 
 1175 NUÑEZ, JOY ADELINE CABELA 
 1176 NUÑEZ, MARNELLI RIOFLORIDO 
 1177 OBALLES, NORLITO OSOTEO 
 1178 OBCEMEA, JAY ALBERT DE LOS SANTOS 
 1179 OBEDENCIA, ARIZ GUTOMAN 
 1180 OBEDENCIO, JOHANN VINCENT CABUNOC 
 1181 OBEÑA, FLORYCEL GACAYAN 
 1182 OBUGA, SHEILA MAE CAPADNGAN 
 1183 OCAMPO, KRIS NIÑO DAVID 
 1184 OCAMPO, RUSSEL TEMPLONUEVO 
 1185 OCBINA, AIRENE MAE PAALAMAN 
 1186 OCCEÑA, HEIDE VILLARTA 
 1187 ODIAS, MANNYLEN PELIGMAN 
 1188 ODOÑO, NOEL OROPESA 
 1189 OGUIO, FE GUMANOY 
 1190 OLACO, JAMES BRIAN RESURRECION 
 1191 OLAIS, LANESA FAITH MECHICO ALILIN 
 1192 OLFINDO, JOSEPH CARL DAKILA INFANTE 
 1193 OLIFERNES, ABRAHAM QUINES 
 1194 OLIVAS, REGINE MENDOZA 
 1195 OLTIVEROS, ROCHEL NICOLAS 
 1196 OMAGAP, DEOFEL JACALAN 
 1197 OMILA, EMIE MACUTO 
 1198 OMPOC, RODOLFO JR MAGALLANES 
 1199 ONIE, ANNABELLE SEGOVIA 
 1200 OPENA, JANICE HERMOCILLA 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1201 OPEÑA, ANNE KRISTINE LANZANAS 
 1202 OPHER, WILLIAM JR PROGIO 
 1203 OPINALDO, GERARDO OBALDO 
 1204 ORCALES, MERLY RONDINA 
 1205 ORCULLO, RULLY TEVES 
 1206 ORDONIA, MOISES JR RIMANDO 
 1207 ORDONIO, CATHERINE FELICIANO 
 1208 ORENCE, DESERIE JOY MERCADO 
 1209 ORHEN, DIOGENES JR TAJOR 
 1210 OROC, R-JAY DUNQUE 
 1211 OROLFO, VINA LORRAINE ALAD 
 1212 ORPIANO, RONALDO GOMEZ 
 1213 ORTAL, JAY JONATHAN OBIEN 
 1214 ORTIGUERO, MONA LIZA GABATINO 
 1215 ORTIZ, JIMBOY CEREZO 
 1216 OTANES, ROSEMARIE ORIENTE 
 1217 OWAY, REY CARIAS 
 1218 PABALINAS, FRANCIS MARTIN ARCENIO 
 1219 PABLO, TERESA YAMBOT 
 1220 PABOLOLOT, RICKY EUGENIO 
 1221 PACARDO, SHELLA GARDOCE 
 1222 PACATANG, CRESTOPHER PAGAPONG 
 1223 PACATANG, EUGENE ALMAZAN 
 1224 PACCARANGAN, MARIA ROSARIO UY 
 1225 PACE, CRISTY EVE PASTILLERO 
 1226 PACHECO, MARIO LEONARDO OGATIS 
 1227 PACHICO, CATRINA AGPULDO 
 1228 PACURSA, LOIDA PILIPIÑA 
 1229 PADA, JOANNA MARIE DELA CRUZ 
 1230 PADALHIN, MARIANNE NALANGAN 
 1231 PADAONG, MARK CYRIL FARINAS 
 1232 PADAY, MARIVIC LABANES 
 1233 PADILLA, FRANCIS REY SALUDES 
 1234 PADRONIA, RHEA MAY PANDIO 
 1235 PAEZ, FREYA GERONIMO 
 1236 PAGALING, NATHANIEL EIZEN TEJADA 
 1237 PAGANAJE, AIDA UMHAO 
 1238 PAGAO, CHARLES WANASON 
 1239 PAGAYAO, NASHRIF HADJIRI 
 1240 PAGLUMOTAN, DARLIN JOY MONLOY 
 1241 PAHAYAHAY, ROQUE GARCIA 
 1242 PAHM, SANDRA JOY PAÑGILAN 
 1243 PAIMALAN, ANGELO MADELO 
 1244 PAJARES, JESTER GABULE 
 1245 PAJIMNA, MICHAEL JOSEPH ABES 
 1246 PAJONAR, GLENN FABELLA 
 1247 PALAC, FELIPE JR CONADO 
 1248 PALACIO, MARLON BAGUINAT 
 1249 PALACIOS, ARIEL BORON 
 1250 PALANOG, VIC DALUMPINES 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1251 PALCO, ANNE MURRAY RANOCO 
 1252 PALCONIT, JESA PEDRANO 
 1253 PALMA, JOSEPH RAFAEL BARAWID 
 1254 PALMA, JOSHUA PANES 
 1255 PALMA, MARIA VICTORIA CUSTODIO 
 1256 PALMA, MARY LEIGN BAUTISTA 
 1257 PALMARES, ROWENA COSEPE 
 1258 PALMES, FRANCIS AGUILARIO 
 1259 PALOGING, JULIA CARLOS 
 1260 PALTI, NORODIN GALMAK 
 1261 PAMIROYAN, JENELYN ROSAL 
 1262 PAMUGAS, LARRY MANLANGIT 
 1263 PAMULAKLAKIN, GERONIMA LANZETA 
 1264 PANALIGAN, ANA YVETTE ARNON 
 1265 PANCHO, JESSIE MALIGMAT 
 1266 PANG-ETAN, LAARNI BALIW-AN 
 1267 PANGANIBAN, ALLAN PASAMBA 
 1268 PANGANIBAN, MERIAM BASILLO 
 1269 PANSIT, FE PODADOR 
 1270 PAQUINGAN, PRINCESS JUNALYN PORRAS 
 1271 PAR-OGAN, RACQUEL AYOCHOK 
 1272 PARAN, CHRISTOPHER RELADOR 
 1273 PARDUCHO, MARK ANTHONY LALAP 
 1274 PAREJO, MARY LEZ BRAGA 
 1275 PARUGRUG, JET BALIC 
 1276 PASAJE, AINEE ARNEJO 
 1277 PASANG, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT ARNIGO 
 1278 PASCUA, PHILIP MICHAEL LIBUNAO 
 1279 PASCUA, ROLNA GANGO 
 1280 PASCUAL, ANTONIO VILLASFIR 
 1281 PASCUAL, JENITO JR GABAT 
 1282 PASIG, WILLIAM VINCENT SABADO 
 1283 PATAY, FAITH BONGBONG 
 1284 PATILUNA, MARVIN RIM 
 1285 PATIÑO, HENZEL ABELLANOSA 
 1286 PATRICIO, MELVIN CALIJA 
 1287 PEDROLA, EDNA ALMERIA 
 1288 PEDROSA, HEIDE LABANDILO 
 1289 PEDROSA, SONIA LAURINO 
 1290 PEGARET, MARIBETH TAMULA 
 1291 PELLE, JANE VEENA COVAR 
 1292 PENALIS, JERRY NAMOCATCAT 
 1293 PENE, MARIAN KILESTE 
 1294 PENINSULA, BERYL SERRANO 
 1295 PERALTA, GLENDA BRIOSO 
 1296 PERALTA, MARIFE PEREZ 
 1297 PERALTA, MERCEDES SOLIS 
 1298 PERDIDO, GERONIMA FANO 
 1299 PERDIGUERRA, KIM NYKA CARAAN 
 1300 PEREZ, CYNTHIA CRYSTAL 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1301 PEREZ, WILLIAM TERRIBLE 
 1302 PERGIS, ALJON DE LUNA 
 1303 PERIGO, MYSHL BAUTISTA 
 1304 PERIODICO, BENZENE CASTILLANO 
 1305 PERLAS, JANETTE BALDONO 
 1306 PEROCHO, DONALD PEÑA 
 1307 PERONO, PAQUITO JR LAGAÑA 
 1308 PESCADERA, MA THERESA LAGANG 
 1309 PESCADOR, JENNY ROSE ANASTACIO 
 1310 PEÑALOSA, ARTCHELE CATERA 
 1311 PILAR, ANTONIO JR QUELLA 
 1312 PILLORA, HAZELLE CASTOR 
 1313 PILPILING, JEYSFER ESTALIN 
 1314 PINEDA, WHENOLD MANOLOS 
 1315 PINGOL, ALLAN LUMAWAG 
 1316 PINO, NIKKI CANCIO 
 1317 PIS-ET, DENIALYN AGUSTIN 
 1318 PITTONG, SEAN TANGBAWAN 
 1319 PLATOLON, PRECIOUS DANE MORMOLINDO 
 1320 PO, JOHN EMMANUEL LIM 
 1321 POCKIAS, DANIEL LORENZO 
 1322 POLIC, WILFREDO JR SALGADO 
 1323 POLILEN, TIM JAKE DURAN 
 1324 PONCE, KIMBERLY SUAZO 
 1325 PONTILLO, LOUIE AARON LAROYA 
 1326 PORRAS, JEFFREY RAMIREZ 
 1327 POSAS, ANNA MARIA HONRADA 
 1328 PRADO, ROMEO IMPUESTO 
 1329 PREQUENCIA, IRISH PORTAL 
 1330 PRIETO, OLIVER MATUGAS 
 1331 PROVIDO, MELANI ABAD 
 1332 PRUDENTE, RENANTE LUMIKID 
 1333 PUL-OC, DEBRA QUIDIAS 
 1334 QUIA, BESSY MAE LIM 
 1335 QUIAMBAO, BJORN BONDOC 
 1336 QUIAMCO, JOMMEL SAMONG 
 1337 QUICOY, MA FE GAITAN 
 1338 QUIDET, JUDE ALBERT TUTO 
 1339 QUIETA, FERDINAND PAIMALAN 
 1340 QUIJALVO, FERNANDO DE VERA 
 1341 QUIJANO, ANECIL SUCO 
 1342 QUILATES, MARVIN GATIN 
 1343 QUIME, BERLAINE GABALDON 
 1344 QUIMEL, MARK GIL SOLIVEN 
 1345 QUINASO, JUBY NARIT 
 1346 QUINIT, LALLAINE PERERAS 
 1347 QUINQUIÑO, GECEL AMOL 
 1348 QUINTAL, JANINE ASUNCION 
 1349 QUINTAL, JULIE ANN VARGAS 
 1350 QUINTERO, ROMAR CUI 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1351 QUINTO, FAUSTO RAGOJOS 
 1352 QUIRANTE, TEODORO III BULIAS 
 1353 QUIROBENES, MILA MAGBANUA 
 1354 QUITONG, ZACARIAS JR BAHONSUA 
 1355 RABAGO, ALFRED DANGO 
 1356 RABUSA, ROSELYN RULIDA 
 1357 RACINES, APRIL GRACE MAL-ING 
 1358 RADA, AZUCENA PEREZ 
 1359 RAFAEL, JERIC GROSPE 
 1360 RAFIL, ALAN GAITANO 
 1361 RAGOT, ROSELLE ANNE PEQUIÑO 
 1362 RAMA, RAMARIE ANN BALDONADO 
 1363 RAMIREZ, GRACE DURUIN 
 1364 RAMOS, EUGINE DANGLAY 
 1365 RAMOS, ISIDRO PALCON 
 1366 RAMOS, MARICEL ADRIANO 
 1367 RANARIO, PRINCESS GRACE SALES 
 1368 RANGAS, GODOFREDO SARAVILLO 
 1369 RAPLIZA, NESTOR DAGONDON 
 1370 RAQUIPO, JEMIMAH MICAH BALLESTEROS 
 1371 RARANGON, DUANE MARK AGULAY 
 1372 RAROGAL, JOAN RAMOS 
 1373 RASAY, IAN CHRISTOPHER MARANAN 
 1374 RASMO, REYNAN MELVIN MARAÑON 
 1375 RATONEL, RONA CENA 
 1376 RATUNIL, JUNE ELISEO POBLETE 
 1377 RAZAK, AMER HUSSIEN ORANGGAGA 
 1378 RAZAK, SITTY AINNAH ORANGGAGA 
 1379 RAZON, NIKKI KRISZEN VERIDIANO 
 1380 REBERTA, FLORENCIO JR GNILO 
 1381 REBUZA, ARLYN OLMEDO 
 1382 RECIERDO, TONI ROSE BENISANO 
 1383 RECLA, IAN GASPER OSMIL 
 1384 RECORTE, DESIREE CERVAS 
 1385 RED, FROLINE SARCO 
 1386 REFIL, RIEZL ARCENAL 
 1387 REGALADO, CHRISTEN JOY PERALTA 
 1388 REGALADO, FRANCO ADAM CARAMIHAN 
 1389 REGINO, LOURIZ TACOGGUE 
 1390 REGONDOLA, GLADYS SAGARAL 
 1391 REGULACION, AGAPITO NUNEZ 
 1392 REMENTIZO, ROEL ZAGADO 
 1393 REMOQUILLO, JALLYNE ESCUADRO 
 1394 REMORAL, DON MCLAIN SATORRE 
 1395 REMORERAS, JUNILYN MADULARA 
 1396 RENON, JESTEL MAE MANIPIS 
 1397 REPULDA, AIMEE ROSE BAYADOG 
 1398 RESPLANDOR, RONALD ASIS 
 1399 REVERIZA, HELEN JANE TADIFA 
 1400 REYES, BALTAZAR JR AMABA 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1401 REYES, CELESTINE BERNADETTE PASANA 
 1402 REYES, CHRISTINE JOY GASANG 
 1403 REYES, JOSE ARNEL OALOG 
 1404 REYES, MAY TURBELA 
 1405 REYES, ROSELYN YBAÑEZ 
 1406 REYES, ROXANNE MAE CATACATACA 
 1407 REYNO, RENATO JR SANTOS 
 1408 RICAFORT, MARISSA SANTIANO 
 1409 RIVAS, GAYCEE MARIE BANSAG 
 1410 RIVERA, HAYA FAYE REALEZA 
 1411 ROBES, MAY SHANE ARADILLA 
 1412 RODIL, JAMES CYPRUS LEVITA 
 1413 ROLLAN, JINRUI PABLO 
 1414 ROMANES, MAY ANNE JOY DE LARA 
 1415 RONCALES, JOHN REY JAMER 
 1416 ROSALES, JHOYLIE MAE CEBALLOS 
 1417 ROSALES, NIÑA REGINALDO 
 1418 ROSAOT, HYMNRICH JAMES BARLUADO 
 1419 ROTAIRO, EVALINDA DIMARANAN 
 1420 ROYLO, BRYAN BERDIJO 
 1421 RUAYANA, MAE-J ROSIL 
 1422 RUIZ, ROXANNE MAY SACIL 
 1423 RUMINGQUET, REINA NINO 
 1424 RUNES, RONEL BOCALBOS 
 1425 RUZ, RENEE MICHAEL PALAGANAS 
 1426 SAAVEDRA, NORMAN TALENTO 
 1427 SABENORIO, STEPHEN YCOY 
 1428 SABUERO, ZILPHA RESY ELLEVERA 
 1429 SACAL, CAESAR RYAN DAGARAGA 
 1430 SACLEY, JODELYN SALIBAD 
 1431 SAGARINO, REZEL MANTILLA 
 1432 SAGARIO, JAY RESPICIO 
 1433 SAGUDIN, DRESEL MARCELO 
 1434 SAGUINHON, LORD SUMINLAO 
 1435 SAINGAN, MICHELLE TACAY 
 1436 SAJID, JAVIER ALBI 
 1437 SAKIWAT, CHONA BALINGEG 
 1438 SALADAGA, IRISH MANGUILIMOTAN 
 1439 SALAGOSTE, ERIC TACANG 
 1440 SALCEDO, KENNETH CABRILLOS 
 1441 SALDAJENO, MARY GRACE BARCENAL 
 1442 SALDIVAR, GEM JOSEPH TARUC 
 1443 SALDIVAR, JOYMARE BELOTINDOS 
 1444 SALES, MARY AN ALFORTE 
 1445 SALES, PRECIL MARCELO 
 1446 SALIBO, ANDAL UTTO 
 1447 SALINAS, MARLOU BALABAT 
 1448 SALINAS, ZAIDA CEMAT 
 1449 SALOLOGAN, JEAN ROSE NIERVES 
 1450 SALUDARES, RICA AMOR GREGORIO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1451 SALUDES, ROLLY LUCAGBO 
 1452 SALVA, AGRIPINO JR GALLITO 
 1453 SALVACION, SALVO OCAMPO 
 1454 SALVADOR, ALLAN PAYUAN 
 1455 SALVADOR, CLIFFORD DONGUINES 
 1456 SALVADOR, JHIMCELLE VILLANUEVA 
 1457 SALVORO, ISOBELLE BAUTISTA 
 1458 SAMAD, JABER TAHER 
 1459 SAMBAJON, REYMA MELCHOR 
 1460 SAMILLANO, FELMA MOSQUERA 
 1461 SAMONTE, RONALD RAMIREZ 
 1462 SAMOY, ANTHONY FERRER 
 1463 SAMPAGA, MADELYN LLAGAS 
 1464 SAMSON, MARC LEO ELAGO 
 1465 SANCHEZ, FAITH HOPE LINGKIT 
 1466 SANCHEZ, ZETA DERIKKA CORVERA 
 1467 SANDOVAL, MARIA DYAN ISABELLE IBAÑEZ 
 1468 SANGINES, CECILIO JOSE BARNUEVO 
 1469 SANGRE, RENANTE BURDAS 
 1470 SANOGAL, MELIMAR PELLEJO 
 1471 SANSAET, FELIX JR UNTALAN 
 1472 SANSAET, JULIE ANNE SASANA 
 1473 SANTIAGO, FELMA IS-ISA 
 1474 SANTILLAN, REYNARD SARDAN 
 1475 SANTOS, ALDEN TOLENTINO 
 1476 SAPID, HANAH DABALOS 
 1477 SAPORAS, MARILOU AC-AC 
 1478 SAQUILLO, RICHELLE DABLO 
 1479 SARACANLAO, ROCHELLE JOIE ANGOR 
 1480 SARAOS, GENEROSA BENILAN 
 1481 SARICAL, ANALIE ALARMA 
 1482 SARMIENTO, TRISTAN JOSEPH TOMAGAN 
 1483 SAROL, RACHEL JAKOSALEM 
 1484 SAUSAL, ANGIELO SALESA 
 1485 SAYAT, MARIFE SARZONA 
 1486 SAYCO, EDITHA PALMEJAR 
 1487 SAYSON, LADYLANE SANICO 
 1488 SEG-ID, MARIBEL BENIASAN 
 1489 SEGON, ELVIE ROSALES 
 1490 SELGA, JESSIE GEROCHE 
 1491 SEMANA, JHOVANY LEAÑO 
 1492 SEMILLA, MARIE ANN THERESE NUÑEZ 
 1493 SENINING, RICHLY JUN BASTON 
 1494 SERASPI, ELIASZAR JAYSON III ROSTRO 
 1495 SERRANO, ARCELI ANTONETTE BALANCIO 
 1496 SERRANO, GLENN RAYMUND MAGNAYI 
 1497 SERRANO, STEVE SIENDA 
 1498 SERVIENTO, AIRA MAYE ARELLANO 
 1499 SESE, GENESIS ARROYO 
 1500 SIARES, DEXTER JAY MIRABUENO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1501 SIBUCAO, RICARDO JR IBUYAT 
 1502 SIDON, MICHAEL MADERA 
 1503 SIERAS, JOSE FRANCIS CAJILLA 
 1504 SILAGAN, RAMON JR BARREGA 
 1505 SILVA, CHERRY ANNE SOLIS 
 1506 SILVA, FATIMA FLORIE MAY ANGELES 
 1507 SIMBORIO, JERAMIL MASANIGRA 
 1508 SIMON, ELIZA VIE MALABANAN 
 1509 SINABUEN, CHARLES ANTHONY TAGANAHAN 
 1510 SINGSON, IVY PRUDENTE 
 1511 SINTOS, ROLANDO JR BEATO 
 1512 SIPISIP, SHIELA AUSTRIA 
 1513 SIPOL, NYMPHA ESNARA 
 1514 SOCIAS, DAISY ESPINA 
 1515 SOCO, RHABBY RHOY MANTE 
 1516 SOG-ED, RAPHA SAYA-AO 
 1517 SOLAYBAR, ROSE LYN TALAN 
 1518 SOLIVEN, NECHELLE MADAYAG 
 1519 SOMBILON, KIM JAMES FERDINO 
 1520 SOMOLOSTRO, MARK JOY SODUSTA 
 1521 SOPOSOP, JACQUELINE GADDI 
 1522 SOPOSOP, JENNIFER GADDI 
 1523 SORIANO, ARVIN TEAÑO 
 1524 STO DOMINGO, TRISTAN JAY DIMATATAC 
 1525 SUAREZ, MICHAEL SOLONIA 
 1526 SUAREZ, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ 
 1527 SUBILLAGA, ARVIN DELA VEGA 
 1528 SUBION, ROLLY AQUINO 
 1529 SUGOT, ALEPHA MARIE GALIAN 
 1530 SULA, SURAIYA TAIB 
 1531 SUMAGAYSAY, CELESTE SAROSA 
 1532 SUMAGCA, VICTORIA SAGAYO 
 1533 SUMALAG, DAVID INGIN 
 1534 SUMAWANG, DICK FEDELINO 
 1535 SUMAYA, GLENN BANALO 
 1536 SUMAYOD, ANTONIETTA JABINES 
 1537 SUMULAT, MA CONCHITA REDULLA 
 1538 SUPIL, NANCY MORCIQUILLO 
 1539 SURIO, REA MORALES 
 1540 SUYOM, SHERYL MILLAMA 
 1541 SUYU, ROSEMARIE CABARONG 
 1542 TABA, CHRISTIAN CALANUGA 
 1543 TABADA, HONERIMO III LABUNTOG 
 1544 TABAÑAG, ARNOLD GENITA 
 1545 TABAÑAG, RENATO GENITA 
 1546 TABILLA, DOM-ANN MARJULYN WANDAS 
 1547 TABINAS, MARIO BIBERA 
 1548 TABIO, KIMUEL SAYCON 
 1549 TABULOC, NORIANIE CAINCAY 
 1550 TABUR, MA QUEENIE SANTOS 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1551 TABUZO, ARIEL TABLIZO 
 1552 TACARDON, MARJORIE CAINGCOY 
 1553 TACLOY, JOVYLYN MORALES 
 1554 TADEO, CHAREBEL CACHO 
 1555 TADEO, MARIAN ANGELICA SANTOS 
 1556 TADEO, STEPHEN BARBERO 
 1557 TAGAROMA, ANAFE ROSANA 
 1558 TAGAS, EMERSON JOHN BALTAZAR 
 1559 TAGNIPEZ, GRACE GRACIANA MALAKI 
 1560 TAGO, CHIN NALLA 
 1561 TAGUBA, LOIDA AMORA 
 1562 TALAMAN, BRYLL PAYUGAO 
 1563 TALATALA, JAYBEE SIMUNDO 
 1564 TALON, JOHN REY BUAYA 
 1565 TAMAYO, MILTON JOSEPH JR DE GUZMAN 
 1566 TAMESIS, OLIVER CUEVAS 
 1567 TAMISIN, KATHLEEN QUIMIO 
 1568 TAMULA, RUBY JANE BARORO 
 1569 TAN, KATRINA DAMIAN 
 1570 TAN, RUBY JEAN LOMOCSO 
 1571 TANDOY, MOLAVE AMACIO 
 1572 TANDUYAN, RUSTOM GAIN ALINDAO 
 1573 TANEO, BEN WEN RAEY LOQUILLANO 
 1574 TANGUID, ROGELIO BALEGAN 
 1575 TANILON, SUNSHINE CARBONA 
 1576 TANUDTANUD, JANELLE FAYE BULACAN 
 1577 TAPALES, JEYSON LINDE 
 1578 TAPO, IGNACIO GUINIHON 
 1579 TAWATAO, JULIUS CHRISTIAN EUSTAQUIO 
 1580 TAYABAS, ANECITO JR MENDOZA 
 1581 TAYCO, ALFIE OLOROSO 
 1582 TECSON, LILIAN ROSELL 
 1583 TECSON, MELANIE LARGO 
 1584 TEJADA, FERDINAND PASCUAL 
 1585 TEJADA, RALPH VINCENT ACACIO 
 1586 TENDIDO, KRYSTAL DAYNE CHUA 
 1587 TENEBRO, JOY ESTEBAN 
 1588 TENORIO, MARJORIE COSTA 
 1589 TEPPER, LORNA MAMARIL 
 1590 TEREZ, JHON CLIFFORD BULLANDAY 
 1591 TERIO, ANA ROSE GARCIA 
 1592 TEVES, JUSTIN PAULO MAIZA 
 1593 TIBAYAN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN LEGASPI 
 1594 TIDON, ROCKY DAIROCAS 
 1595 TIGULO, SHIAN TECSON 
 1596 TIMAJO, RICARDO JR TORZAR 
 1597 TIONGCO, MARY JEAN GALIPOSO 
 1598 TIONGSON, JANNET CRESCENCIO 
 1599 TIPAY, WINONA JANE CASINTO 
 1600 TIRAMBULO, MARITON FEMA SAGUBAN 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1601 TOLENTINO, AURELYN VITOR 
 1602 TOLENTINO, JOANNA MARIE SAZON 
 1603 TOLENTINO, NEIL ANTONETTE ZAMBRANO 
 1604 TOMAS, LOUIS FRANCISCO 
 1605 TONOGBANUA, KAREN AGDANA 
 1606 TORAJA, ARNEL PASAOL 
 1607 TORDIL, MARY JOY AGUILAR 
 1608 TORREON, JANICE TIDLOS 
 1609 TORRES, ANGELIQUE DIMAFELIX 
 1610 TORRES, CHENIE MAE TARROJA 
 1611 TORRES, ROMEL ESTORCO 
 1612 TRANSFIGURACION, LEO SALVIEJO 
 1613 TRINIDAD, JOANA LYN MENDOZA 
 1614 TUAZON, JULIO JOSE BANZON 
 1615 TUBIANO, REMEDIOS JALANDONI 
 1616 TUBONGBANUA, JESTONI BUTAD 
 1617 TUDLAS, MAYETTE SENOSA 
 1618 TUGADE, JOSE NAPOLEON JUANCITO 
 1619 TUGGUIN, JUVY INWAY 
 1620 TUIZA, JENNIFER TRAQUIÑA 
 1621 TUMALE, MITCHIGEN LUMOD 
 1622 TUMANGUIL, GERALDINE MARCELO 
 1623 TURAL, STEPHANIE MEDRANO 
 1624 TURALBA, JORDAN CABINTOY 
 1625 TURARAY, RONIE TAGUINOD 
 1626 UBALDO, KATHRYN VALEN REBONG 
 1627 UGALDE, ARNOLD RAIZ 
 1628 UGALDE, GEORGE BUSILAG 
 1629 UGMAD, ROSABELLA JABAGAT 
 1630 UMADHAY, ALAN ROSALDES 
 1631 UMHAW, GERMAN JR PUDAO 
 1632 UMIPIG, ARCELLIE ADVIENTO 
 1633 USMAN, SHARIFAH JINNAH TAPODOC 
 1634 UTUTALUM, JAIMELYN LOMBOY 
 1635 UY, ACE MORGAN RIVERA 
 1636 UY, MARK CUA 
 1637 UY, MICHAEL MANZANO 
 1638 UYANGUREN, ALEJANDRO ALBOROTO 
 1639 UYANGURIN, VIVIAN LAGUNA 
 1640 UÑALAN, MERVIN GABALES 
 1641 UÑALAN, VENIAN GRACE GABALES 
 1642 VALDEZ, ALBERT REGACHO 
 1643 VALDEZ, EDNA MUNOZ 
 1644 VALDEZ, ESTELITA PILAR MARASIGAN 
 1645 VALDEZ, LYNDON JAE CELO 
 1646 VALDEZ, MARY GLAINE BONGCARAS 
 1647 VALDEZ, MELODY MARZO 
 1648 VALDEZ, RICKY GONZALES 
 1649 VALDEZ, ROCEL BANASIHAN 
 1650 VALENCIA, EMILY MENDOZA 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1651 VALENZONA, FE FLANDEZ 
 1652 VALLE, HILGEN DISTOR 
 1653 VALLECERA, GLAIZA LAGUERTA 
 1654 VALLO, ALYSSA CARYL LOPEZ 
 1655 VARQUEZ, MITCHELLE LUSDOC 
 1656 VASALLO, ROSSANA MADRID 
 1657 VASQUEZ, LOREEN ARADO 
 1658 VEDAD, THEODINETH GARCIA 
 1659 VEGA, EDITHA VILLANUEVA 
 1660 VELASCO, DIEL DONNE PRECILLA 
 1661 VELASCO, JENNY OROC 
 1662 VELASCO, JIFFEREY ESPINOCILLA 
 1663 VELASCO, WINNY MILAR 
 1664 VENCI, KLINTON ED FERNANDEZ 
 1665 VENTURA, MELBA SIADOR 
 1666 VENTURILLO, RICHARD MANLAVI 
 1667 VERDADERO, JENNY BANILA 
 1668 VICENTE, BALAO YA-OS 
 1669 VICENTE, JONELITO JR MARALIT 
 1670 VICERA, JOEMAR BONGAOS 
 1671 VIDAD, EDISON JR ESPEJO 
 1672 VIDAL, DOMINIC LUIS 
 1673 VIDUYA, ELMER RAMOS 
 1674 VILLADEMOSA, JOHN JR MACEDA 
 1675 VILLAFLOR, SHYNDEEMAE JAYCHELLE CABANIAL 
 1676 VILLAFLOR, SYMHARR JEPHTAH CABANIAL 
 1677 VILLAGANES, LEZYL JANE GAMOLO 
 1678 VILLAGANTOL, JACQUELINE LUNA 
 1679 VILLAGRACIA, ROGER FANTILANO 
 1680 VILLALOBOS, SYLVIA CASTILLO 
 1681 VILLAMAR, CHRISTINE ESCAL 
 1682 VILLAMAR, JOMAR SIMON 
 1683 VILLAMORA, ANNA MARIE VILLARUEL 
 1684 VILLANUEVA, GENER CABUHAT 
 1685 VILLANUEVA, JOEMARY FAROFALDANE 
 1686 VILLAREAL, NEIL MADRID 
 1687 VILLARIN, ALECSIS GOROSPE 
 1688 VILLARIN, NESTOR JR CAMBANGAY 
 1689 VILLARINO, JIEBEN VILLA 
 1690 VILLASI, SHERLY JOSE 
 1691 VILLASORDA, JULIUS CABAY 
 1692 VILLEGAS, IÑIGO CILO 
 1693 VILLENA, LEO ARCILLA 
 1694 VILORIA, ABNER ULEP 
 1695 VINZON, JOHN ALDRICH RODEROS 
 1696 VIOVICENTE, MARITES BONGOLTO 
 1697 VIRGINES, MARK EDWIN PIMENTEL 
 1698 VITO, MARIA MILAGROS MERECIDO 
 1699 VITOR, CHARISSE JAMORA 
 1700 VIZCAYA, JONELL MACAYAYONG 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on JULY 23, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 36 
 Released on AUGUST 1, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1701 WARQUE, MICHELLE ARGALLON 
 1702 WONG, KARL ROMAN OPOLENTISIMA 
 1703 YADAO, ALEJANDRO JR PERNITES 
 1704 YAMIT, FAMELA FRANCES DIANNE TABAMO 
 1705 YBAÑEZ, ALYSSA MARIE ALAMPAYAN 
 1706 YECLA, LEIDENEP MALAYO 
 1707 ZABALA, ANNE LOVELLE GARCIA 
 1708 ZACARIAS, GALILEO CANCINO 
 1709 ZAMORA, RICHEL ESTORBA 
 1710 ZAPANTA, REGINA JANE 
 1711 ZOLINA, NICKSON CERIZON 
 1712 ZUÑIGA, ZIPPORA VALERIE 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 

The upcoming list of passers of July 2013 Agriculturist Board Exam Result will be announced here. The exam was held last July 23, 24 and 25, 2013 and it was held Manila and all regional offices except Zamboanga and Pagadian.

As a review of previous July 2012 Agriculturist Board Exam, about 1,334 out of 3,518 examinees passed the exam. The licensure exam was held last July 29-31, 2012 and the Official Result was released by PRC on August 6, 2012. Ms. Carolina Danio Amper of Central Mindanao University got the first place with a rate of 87.50%.

For more updates of upcoming July 2013 Agriculturist Board Exam Result, you may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us on Twitter and Google+ page
 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
 By Liking Us On Facebook