October 27, 2011

Fisheries Technologist Board Exam Results October 2011

Announcing the Fisheries Technologist Board Exam Results for October 2011. The exam was held last October 19 and 20, 2011. The exam results was released on October 24, 2011.

List of Top 10 placers for October 2011 Fisheries Technologist Board Exam.

1 JERICK CHRISTIAN PLURAD DAGDAGAN
MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY BATAC 86.50

2 ARNOLD ADRIAN VILLAROSA ALFEREZ
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-MARAWI CITY 85.50

3 ANGEL BALISI ENCARNACION
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 85.25

4 NICHELLE SALGADO LARCEÑA
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-MARAWI CITY 83.75

5 RHODAMEL DELA ROSA CULIUAN
CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY 82.50

6 MARILOU SECUGAL SECUGAL
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 82.25

7 MARJORIE ALOJADO VILLANUEVA
ILOILO STATE COLLEGE OF FISHERIESB.NUEVO 82.00

8 ARSENIO SIBAYAN BAÑARES
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 81.75

9 JEROME JUSAY SABILLO
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-NAAWAN 81.50

10 ARLYN ARREGLADO MANDAS
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 81.25

JELLA MARICE SENTINA SALARDA
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY 81.25

...end...

List of passers for October 2011 Fisheries Technologist Board Exam.

1 ABDULLAH, LABBAN SALIPADA
2 ABDULWAHID, IRUM BANI
3 ABONALES, LORELIE ARBILO
4 ACEBEDO, NATHALY NICOLAS
5 ALABA, LETECIA AMOGUIS
6 ALFEREZ, ARNOLD ADRIAN VILLAROSA
7 ANCHETA, CHERRY GRACE RECOLIZADO
8 ARAP, HAIRODIN TAN
9 ATAGGOY, NOEL TABACO
10 BALABA, ENERGITO BALAGOT
11 BALILI, JONATHAN LAPUT
12 BAÑARES, ARSENIO SIBAYAN
13 BEDIA, VICTOR PEÑAFIEL
14 BENTOY, KATHERINE BASTIDA
15 BERNARDO, DORA FE HINUNANGAN
16 BIACA, MIYONG JUL
17 BONGABONG, AIAN COLIPANO
18 BORROMEO, MARIA AUREA CAÑETE
19 BUCONG, DIVINA GRACIA PAITAN
20 CARBONELL, FREDERICK DONATO
21 CARONONGAN, TEODULO JR BANIQUED
22 CASTRO, LAILA PUNGTOD
23 CELINO, SHARON ISRAEL
24 CENA, RIZZA SALVACION
25 CHAVEZ, NICOLE NIÑA GALAEZ
26 CLAPANO, JOEL BONGCAC
27 CULIUAN, RHODAMEL DELA ROSA
28 CUSTODIO, ROMANA CHRISTINE DELOS REYES
29 DAGDAGAN, JAKE VALENTINE PLURAD
30 DAGDAGAN, JERICK CHRISTIAN PLURAD
31 DAMASO, MADEL FERNANDEZ
32 DANDAL, CHERRY MAE ESMA
33 DOMINGO, MEYNARD VISITACION
34 DUPEÑO, ELMA SALDUA
35 ENCARNACION, ANGEL BALISI
36 ESCUDERO, JONATHAN ARAÑO
37 ESTACIO, HEIDE SUMALINOG
38 FAJARDO, WILFREDO JR OCAÑA
39 FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JR BRIONES
40 GALVE, DIXCEN GALVE
41 GIBE, GERICO PADER
42 GUITTAP, JOSEPHINE DAYAG
43 H. ALI, SAIDIN ESON
44 HOLOYOHOY, LAILA MANJERON
45 JAMERO, ROSELITO DONAIRE
46 JARITO, AARON SAJOYAN
47 JARUMAHUM, RUBY CLAMOR
48 LABAGNOY, MC JENVER VILLANUEVA
49 LAMOSTE, MARELYN CAGADAS
50 LANSANGAN, RAMBO AGUILAR

51 LANZADERAS, JOEL PRUEL
52 LARCEÑA, NICHELLE SALGADO
53 LAURON, MARBY BUENABILES
54 MAGTIBAY, ARISTEO LUCENARIO
55 MALON, JOYCE ARBOTANTE
56 MANDARIO, ELLAN JOY TEJADA
57 MANDAS, ARLYN ARREGLADO
58 MANGARING, DUTCHLYNE GRACE YAP
59 MANZANO, ROGER RAY SANDIG
60 MATEO, ROBERT PAUL JAVILLONAR
61 NATIVIDAD, JEAN NACINOPA
62 NICANOR, FRANCIS RAYMUND ABEJARON
63 OGONG, EDUARDO JR WAMILDA
64 ORIAS, VILLALYN NACORDA
65 PAGADILAN, ALANODIN SARIP
66 PALATINO, AILEEN VITTO
67 PARAGGUA, CLIFFORD BRONZAL
68 PASTORES, HAROLD JAVIER
69 PERALTA, MICHELLE ARUELO
70 PERALTA, RUBEMAR VALENTINO
71 PICOY, RIZALYN MASINSIN
72 QUINTO, CHUCK SOLANO
73 RAGMAC, MARY MAGDALINE MANDAGUIT
74 RAMIREZ, HERMOSA GIBAS
75 RIVERA, RITCHIE ALVEZA
76 ROMERO, JAN JAN ACA-AC
77 SABILLO, JEROME JUSAY
78 SAJO, MARIAN JILL BAYONA
79 SALARDA, JELLA MARICE SENTINA
80 SANGUIR, LAUGELYN FAYLOGNA
81 SANTOS, ALMA DE GUZMAN
82 SARENO, LORECEL SECAPURI
83 SAVELLA, ROGER SOMERA
84 SECUGAL, MARILOU SECUGAL
85 SIBORBORO, GIL NACARIO
86 SUMAGAYSAY, ROCKY DEGRANO
87 TABANG, OMEGA BARILEA
88 TABAYAN, MARY JOY GABRIDO
89 TAMAYO, MARIA RAMONA LARROZA
90 TRANGIA, REY FLORES
91 VICTORIO, ELINO CAYABYAB
92 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE ALOJADO
93 VINLUAN, ROGELYN FLORES

...end...

Other PRC Board Exam Results
October 2010 Fisheries Technologist Board Exam Results
April 2011 LET - Teacher Board Exam Results 
.