October 3, 2010

FisheriesTechnologists Board Exam Result October 2010

FISHERIES TECHNOLOGISTS BOARD EXAM RESULTS
OCTOBER 2010 PASSERS:



1 ABALAYAN, JOEL TAMONAN
2 ALLAYBAN, MARTIN TULIAO
3 AMAL, NORMERA GUIAPAL
4 ANDAM, MICHAEL BALANSAG
5 ANGELES, JOSE VERDADERO
6 ARIK, BIDIN TIONG
7 BACLAYO, BERNARD ZULITA
8 BALUNAN, ROIE LOSARIA
9 BERMEJO, ARLENE OREL
10 BERNAL, REINAFIL CAYSIDO
11 BRIONES, LOREGINIA PEÑARANDA
12 BUGAS, AIMEEN SOLIS
13 BUNIEL, MARK ALPHONSE AVILA
14 CABANGON, DIODY DAMASO
15 CANEOS, WARREN GUMAHIN
16 CARI-AN, DAISY GABITANAN
17 CEREZO, CHARMINE DENIOLA
18 CERVANTES, CARL LUIGI MASBAÑO
19 CULLADO, JESUS PAOLO BALUYOT
20 DANGKALAN, ZENAIDA ABPET
21 DELGADO, JOVEN LIRAZAN
22 ERNACIO, ALDWIN DAVID ESCOBARTE
23 FALGUISANA, MARICEL NANGAN
24 GABON, NELIA CABANGANAN
25 GALEOS, RENEE MAY ESTELLOSO
26 GALLEBO, FREMELYN BALIUAG
27 GONZALES, MARIA MOJENA GALLO
28 GONZALES, MARY JOY BANGSAL
29 ISMAEL, MERZA HAMAD
30 JANEA, IVAN AMBING
31 JUANICO, CLAIRE SAMANTHA TARDAGUELA
32 LACSAMANA, JERMAINE ITABLE
33 LACSON, LEAH CABADIN
34 LACSON, ROBERTO JOCSON
35 LAGARE, BIMBO CASTAÑOS
36 LANDOY, ERVIN MAGAHIS
37 LAWANSA, FAISARAH MANUA
38 LOLONG, SHIELA MAGTIBAY
39 LOPE, ELMER MADERAZO
40 LUCI, DIGNA HERMOSA
41 MANCAO, ROQUELITO HIMTOG
42 MANIBALE, JOCELYN RADAZA
43 MARABULAS, ROEL CODILAN
44 MERCIALES, ERNESTINA CASPE
45 MERELOS, ROAN NAPOLES
46 MINAY, OLIVER RICAMARA
47 OJERIO, VIANNEY TAMAÑO
48 OLIQUINO, REY BLANQUISA
49 OMAR, SHANNIE LOU BUTRON
50 OMEN, DESIDERIO JR ERES
51 PALLA, VLADIMER PAUL QUILANTANG
52 PAN, MAILA VILLANUEVA
53 PARIDO, LAILA DE VERA
54 PATINO, NEMESIO JR MANANQUIL
55 PERRAL, ANTONIO DICAP
56 RATILLA, JUFREY KEEN BALANGAO
57 REYES, RYAN LLAMERA
58 SABAL, OMAR MELING
59 SABLON, ROSE JANE NAM-AY
60 SAMADAN, BRENDA ESPINA
61 TANDANG, KRISTINE JOY LAPITAN
62 VALDEZ, CLIFFORD ABAD
63 VELASCO, LEOFRED CASEM
64 VILLANUEVA, ROY CORPUZ
65 VILLAPA, ALDRIN SABADO
66 VILLAREAL, GRACE-AN TAMAYO
67 VILLEGAS, JORELYN BELEN

...end...


APPROVED WITHOUT EXAMINATION AS FISHERIES TECHNOLOGISTS
Board Res. No. 06 & 07 dated Oct. 26, 2010 Series of 2010.

1 CAMAY, MONALISA RODRIGO
2 CAMIT, BERNARDO LOS BAÑOS
3 CASIÑO, GERONIMA BERNATE
4 DE GUZMAN, CARMELI ANTOQUE
5 DE GUZMAN, ROMEO EVARDO
6 DELA TORRE, WILLIAM FELICITAS
7 ELAGO, ZENDA SAYON
8 FORTES, ROBERTO DIÑO
9 GAMOS, SEGUNDINA JAMERO
10 LABARO, RELIETA SIBAYAN
11 LARIOS, GERARDO PACIENTE
12 LOMONGGO, VIRGINIA TONIACAO
13 MACAPOBRE, ESTRELLA CAPULONG
14 PILI, ALEJANDRO PALENCIA
15 ROSCOM, NARCISO MAGUAN
16 SITCHARON, GENEROSA VISPERAS
17 USMAN, MALLI LATIP
18 VILLARUEL, RUDY GUANZON




...end...