September 6, 2019

September 2019 REE and RME Board Exam Passers


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering announces the September 2019 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electrician (RME) Board Exam Passers. Held last August 31 to September 2, 2019. The result was released on September 6, 2019.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.



  • September 2019 REE Board Exam List of Passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31, 2019 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABADINES, FAUSTO NOLASCO
2 ABALES, DEXTER JAVIER
3 ABALOS, VEJAYMER MAIZ
4 ABANCIO, QUEVEN REY NIAL
5 ABANGAN, ARCHANGEL PONCE
6 ABAO, FRANCIS FELICILDA
7 ABAO, PRINCESS DESIRE CALIPES
8 ABARCA, IVY CLAIRE PADING
9 ABARQUEZ, ALLEN RED ABUAN
10 ABARRO, REGIE ROBLES
11 ABAÑO, ADRIAN AMIEL ALAN
12 ABAÑO, FROILAN REFIL
13 ABAÑO, JOHN PATRICK BUMAGAT
14 ABCEDE, JOHN MELVIN RECTO
15 ABDURAJAK, ALDREN SALI
16 ABEJERO, JOHN JOEL CROOC
17 ABEJON, ROSELINE TATAC
18 ABELARDE, JEFTE JESS SARRIA
19 ABELLADA, SHEVI ZIGGY DE GUZMAN
20 ABELLON, DENNIS ESCULTOR
21 ABERIA, JOHN RHALP PIJOTO
22 ABIAN, PAMELA ALBASIN
23 ABLEN, MARC EDWARD MONTAÑO
24 ABLETES, MHELTON REGAL
25 ABOC, CRIS PACTO
26 ABRACIA, LAWRENZ VICENTE
27 ABREGANA, LESLIE DURANTE
28 ABRIL, JOSEPH NARLO OGOY
29 ABUCEJO, RAYETTE LISONDRA
30 ABUG, JACY CELESTE
31 ABULENCIA, EDDIE JR FLORES
32 ABULOC, LEONARD CLARITO
33 ABUSMAN, MICHAEL BUELA
34 ABUYEN, RAINER BABINA
35 ACAIN, BILLY JHON BERTULFO
36 ACERDEN, LORENZ PADULLA
37 ACERO, BON JOVI BUSANTE
38 ACERON, JERMINE CAÑETE
39 ACHA, ANGELICA FESALBON
40 ACLAS, HARBIE MARANAN
41 ACORDA, ALMOND LOUISE MINA
42 ACORDA, DIANA ROSE LIZARDO
43 ACUÑA, ENNA MAE JANSOL
44 ADDONGAN, CHRISTIAN BINTO
45 ADDUN, ERVIN JOHN MARIBBAY
46 ADINO, CARL VICTOR JANGAD
47 ADLAON, EFREN SUMADILA
48 ADLAWAN, JERSHEY JEFF OJANO
49 ADOLFO JR, ELISEO QUIMSON
50 ADONA, KAYE GRABATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 3 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ADONAY, MATTHEW JOHN EVAN CONG
52 ADORINO, DEXTER PIOQUINTO
53 ADRA, ALGIN PATRICK
54 ADRADA, KIMUEL DUANE GADAYAN
55 ADRIAGA, RAFAEL JR LADIANA
56 ADRIANO, JUDE ARCHIN ANDAL
57 ADVENTO, BING PAULA BALDONADO
58 ADVINCULA, GLEN CORDERO
59 ADVINCULA, HARVEY EVA
60 AFRICA, GRANT BRYAN MENDOZA
61 AGAPITO, EMMANUEL PANALIGAN
62 AGBAYANI, JASON JORGE ALCARAZ
63 AGBAYANI, RICHARD PALACOL
64 AGCAOILI, LESTER NEIL RAMOS
65 AGDEPPA, AARON JOSHUA GALAPIA
66 AGLIPAY, EARVIN EARL PACOLOR
67 AGNES, PATRICK JANN GOMEZ
68 AGOJO, KAROL-ANN SOLIS
69 AGONOY, JAENAH ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
70 AGOSTO, VIEMAR FAITH VINCENT BAJAO
71 AGPAWA, REECH MITCHELLE MONTOYA
72 AGRAVANTES, NICOLE BIANCA DELA CRUZ
73 AGREGADO, LEONARD VINCENT
74 AGRIAM, MARK ELENGER CRISOSTOMO
75 AGRIPO, STEPHEN MARK TAPIA
76 AGTARAP, OBERLIN CONDE
77 AGTAY, CHARLENE MAE MANGUBAT
78 AGUDONG, KEVIN AGBAYANI
79 AGUILA, JIM ZARASPE
80 AGUILA, RICIAL ROBERT DELA TORRE
81 AGUILAR, HENNYSSY ESTILLORE
82 AGUILAR, JERREY DAVID
83 AGUILAR, JOHN MARVIN BONTUYAN
84 AGUILAR, KIM JANICO MONTEIRO
85 AGUILAR, MARINNYL ABLA
86 AGUILAR, MIGUEL RAFAEL WAGAN
87 AGUILERA, KAILA MARIE LAT
88 AGUILOR, REXEL BRYLE FABIAN
89 AGULLANA, JOHN CEDRICK PARCON
90 AGUMEN, PATRICK JOHN PANONCILLON
91 AGUSTIN, JONALYN ULEP
92 AHORRO, JAKE ENTRIALGO
93 AJERO, SAGEREE VYNNE RAMOS
94 AJOC, KIM BRIAN NAGAL
95 AL HASANI, SAMEENA CARLOS
96 ALAB, JOHN KEITH LOUISE GONZAGA
97 ALAGANO, KEVIN JOHN CARBONELL
98 ALAJEÑO, JASPER JAMES TORREFRANCA
99 ALAMIL, JULIAN FRANCIS DINGDING
100 ALANO, ALYSSA JERILEE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 4 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALAY, MARVIN GLENIEL CANTOS
102 ALAYON, YATREN VICTORINO
103 ALBA, RAINIER VINCE QUIZON
104 ALBAY, WINSTON GEORGE TIJAM
105 ALBINO, GLYNN MAR TUMULAK
106 ALBUERA, JURIE GOOD
107 ALCALA, JUNE CYRIC EARL LABADO
108 ALCANTARA, MERVIN CARLO BUENO
109 ALCARAZ, KYLE CHESTER MAGBANUA
110 ALCARAZ, LOUIE ANTHONY DONDON
111 ALCARION, EZEKIEL PANGILINAN
112 ALCAZAR, ALEXIS UMANDAP
113 ALCAZARA, JAYMARK LUMBAB
114 ALCOMENDAS, JOSHUA MAYORES
115 ALDAVE, FRANZ JOSEF TAGUMPAY
116 ALDAY, JOSE JR GARCIA
117 ALEGRID, REYNARD ADAM CHUA
118 ALEJANDRINO, JOHN MICHAEL LABORDO
119 ALFANTE, JAMES BRIAN RESUENTO
120 ALFARO, LOUIE LUMABAO
121 ALFONSO, LEAH CHRISTINA BALUYOT
122 ALIA, LOURENZ TUÑACAO
123 ALIBAN, DELIGEN LAM-OY LUMBAG
124 ALIGAM, KRIZELL JOY GIMORO
125 ALINDOY, RAYMART SORIASO
126 ALINSUNURIN, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
127 ALIPAN, RICHARD HIBO
128 ALIPIO, BRENDAN BERNHARDT RIGOR
129 ALISON, MARLOU TAYONA
130 ALLAN, GARY JR MORA
131 ALMACEN, THEODORE DYME AMBONG
132 ALMANON, JAMIL BASA
133 ALMAZAN, BRYMAR HILL CABIGAS
134 ALMENDRA, ALEXANDER IRVIN ANCERO
135 ALMERO, ALVIN DAVE VALDEZ
136 ALMONICAL, DEBORAH LIBRES
137 ALMONTE, JONA MAE CIPRES
138 ALMUESTRO, JULLUZ ALDAY
139 ALQUILOS, BERNARD AARON CALICDAN
140 ALTICHE, GEROLD BUNAN
141 ALTUBAR, EDBERT BASNIG
142 ALUBOG, BRIAN FALCULAN
143 ALUZADA, MICOLE RAMOS
144 ALVA, JASON NIEL ANDA
145 ALVARADO, KENNELEEN SLAM GARCIA
146 ALVARAN, JUAN RAFAEL RAMOS
147 ALVAREZ, ANGELIKA NIÑA ALINGOD
148 ALVAREZ, FRANCHESKA GEM GATMAITAN
149 ALVAREZ, IANA AEMILLE CORONADO
150 ALVAREZ, JAZEN JAKE PLACIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 5 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ALVAREZ, KYLLE CEEJAY MORTIZ
152 ALVARICO, VIRGILIO JR BAO
153 ALVARO, DEE-JAY DEMESA
154 ALVEZ, MARLOU CARAMBIAS
155 ALVIOLA, ROGEL IAN BANUAL
156 ALZAGA, HAYDEE SANCHEZ
157 ALZONA, FRANCIS ALBERT CANLAS
158 AMAGO, CESAR CYRIL CESISTA
159 AMAR, JOHN RICHARD MANIPOL
160 AMARANTE, MELVIN GARCIA
161 AMAZONA, RENZO DAVE MANIWANG
162 AMBUT, MARK JOASH LEIF DARAUG
163 AMISTOSO, EMMANUEL BAUTISTA
164 AMO, ANA RAYCEL CALLEJA
165 AMON, JIM CHENG SAN JOSE
166 AMPARADO, SEAN KARLO OBANDO
167 AMPE, JAD LORENZ ASIA
168 AMPICAN, FERDINAND II DOOT
169 AMPONIN, ROANNE SHANNETH VISTA
170 AMPUAN, BLESS GORDO
171 AMUL, MARK ANTHONY QUITAIN
172 ANAHAW, JOHN LESTER MALABANAN
173 ANCHETA, EVANDER CORPUZ
174 ANCIADO, GENESIS PAGUTAYAO
175 ANDAL, CHRISTIAN ARADA
176 ANDAYA, LOREIMAY BACLAGAN
177 ANDER, NIKKO MANALO
178 ANDES, BENJAMIN III ZAMAR
179 ANDONGO, VINCENT RENZ BAUTISTA
180 ANDOY, REY MARK ACALA
181 ANDRADA, KENT MARK MIGUEL
182 ANDRADE, HOWARD HENESI CUNANAN
183 ANDRADE, MICHAEL ANTHONY SILVA
184 ANDRES, CHARLZ ALDDIN EDUCALANE
185 ANDRES, JOHN MEL ESTAVILLO
186 ANDRES, MICHAEL JAMES MELAD
187 ANDRES, PRINCE PHILIP ANGELES
188 ANDRES, TERRENCE ALJON SANCHEZ
189 ANDRIADE, CHARMAINE NICOLE PINEDA
190 ANG, EDWARD JASON TIAMZON
191 ANGELES, NEIL DELA CRUZ
192 ANGELES, RENZ GERARD ALFEREZ
193 ANGLO, JHERVIN ALAWIRAN
194 ANGUE, JOLINA DE TORRES
195 ANI, JEROME LOPEZ
196 ANIEVAS, IVAN LUIGI DELA CRUZ
197 ANIEVAS, VON JARI ALAG
198 ANIR, MARK ORSAL
199 ANIVES, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DORADO
200 ANOBA, REGNER GABINETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 6 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ANONAT, V-JAY ABANES
202 ANTIMANO, GENEL BLANCO
203 ANTINIOLOS, JETHRON CENIDO
204 ANTIOJO, JOHN-PAOLO ANGLO
205 ANTOJA, ADRIAN JOSE DELAROSA
206 ANTONIO, IAN JOHN MENDOZA
207 ANTONIO, IRVIN JOSEPH AYESA
208 ANTONIO, MARIA THERESA ALARCA
209 ANTONIO, MARK KEITH AGPOON
210 APANTO, MARVIN LIBATON
211 APATAN, RICHTHEL VIV MANALIM
212 APIL, KEVIN DIG
213 APILADO, GERONN KARLO MEDEL
214 APOLINARIO, RANDY SOCIAS
215 APOLINARIO, RANIL GREGORIO
216 APOSTOL, RAFFY BUNAGAN
217 AQUINO, ADRIAN ANGELES
218 AQUINO, EDERLYN MILLARE
219 AQUINO, FELICIANO JR TANTAY
220 AQUINO, IÑIGO CARLOS PEREZ
221 AQUINO, JEAN ARLO PHILIPPE MARISTELA
222 AQUINO, MA KATHLEEN GOMEZ
223 AQUINO, MATT MONTANEZ
224 AQUINO, VAL SIMON TABUNDA
225 ARAC, GERICK TRISTAN SOBERANO
226 ARADANAS, ROSE ANN OJOS
227 ARAGON, CHRISTIAN JASON ANICETO
228 ARAGONES, HOPE PEÑAFIEL
229 ARANA, JONAVIE BOARAO
230 ARANDEZ, RAYMART ROLA
231 ARANETA, ZANDRO SAGARIO
232 ARANILLO, CAMILLE PALENTINOS
233 ARANZASO, CHRISTOPHER ROXAS
234 ARAYA, GODMAN SERRANO
235 ARBOIS, RICSHALD GEMINA
236 ARBOLONIO, KRISTOFER IAN JARDINICO
237 ARCADIO, JOHN MICHAEL ARELLANO
238 ARCAYNA, REYMOND NAVAJA
239 ARCE, CEZAR IAN LAUDE
240 ARCE, DAN PHILIP LEGARDE
241 ARCELO, RENDEL REJANO
242 ARCENAL, PATRICK JUSTIN KAPALAC
243 ARCENAL, RENNIER SALANDRON
244 ARCEO, VINCENT EARL JOHN BENEDICTO
245 ARCILLAS, LYRA MONICA MACATANGAY
246 ARCON, TRESHA MARIE PALABRICA
247 ARELLANO, CARL JAMES GRAVIDEZ
248 ARELLANO, KELLY ANNE DELA CRUZ
249 ARELLANO, MARTIN CEPE
250 ARENAS, GABRIEL LOUIE ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 7 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ARENAS, JOHN VINCENT CERCADO
252 ARGOSINO, ANDRE FUEGO PINON
253 ARIAS, JOHN JEREMIAH LONTOK
254 ARIATE, EDCEL TAULE
255 ARIMAO, KIMBERLY MALILA
256 ARIOLA, ELTON JOHN TURCO
257 ARMARIO, DARIUS ADOR
258 ARMINTIA, MICHAEL EDWARD TAHIMIC
259 ARNAIZ, FRANCIS PAUL GARCIA
260 ARON, LEOMAR CABATIC
261 ARRANGUEZ, JEROME DESPI
262 ARRANGUEZ, ORLAND BULA
263 ARRIESGADO, ALIMUDDIN SANTIAGO
264 ARROJO, VON ARES PABORITO
265 ARROYO, CLARISSE YVONNE CASTRO
266 ARROYO, JOHN MERWIN TANTIADO
267 ARROYO, MARLON KHELY NIRO
268 ARROYO, MIGUEL ANTONIO OGAD
269 ARROYO, MIKAELA LLUVERAS
270 ARTIAGA, DING LEOVY SUMAGUE
271 ARTIAGA, JUDELYN PASCOLADO
272 ARTIAGA, MARK JADE CHAVEZ
273 ARTIAGA, RULEN ALMAQUER
274 ARTUBAL, FLORIANNE MAE MIGUISO
275 ASILO, IZABEL ARIANA MAGNAYE
276 ASPA, JAN MICHAEL LABRO
277 ASTILLERO, ALEXIS ARENA
278 ASTILLO, MARBEN TORREGOZA
279 ASURTO, JHON REY OROSCO
280 ASUTEN, MICCOH DUCO
281 ATENDIDO, MIKHAIL GRANT CABUS
282 ATIENZA, ALDINE PAULO LOPEZ
283 ATIENZA, ANNIE DE CHAVEZ
284 ATILANO, NOEL ROSALES
285 ATOK, PATRICK BORNILLO
286 AUJERO, KEN ALEXIS MILLA
287 AUSTRIA, EFREN VILLANUEVA
288 AUSTRIA, MHERWIN RIN
289 AUXTERO, ELIAKIM IAN GUDIN
290 AVELLANA, ROBERT DELA PAZ
291 AVENDAÑO, KARLO AGUILAR
292 AVENTAJADO, JAKE GALANZA
293 AVERGONZADO, KENNETH EVALAROZA
294 AVILA, CHRISTIAN LIGAO
295 AVILA, JUDEL PAREL
296 AWETIN, ANCELO SADAVA
297 AYCO, RHONNIE JAYSON TUGADE
298 AYENTO, MARCO FORTALEZA
299 AYSON, JAYSON MARNEL HALOG
300 AÑONUEVO, KIER DENIEL SABORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 8 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AÑONUEVO, RONALDO LELIS
302 BABATUGON, JERWIN IYO
303 BACANI, VALLIE-MER MALSI
304 BACARES, DOHME RODULF FLORES
305 BACARO, ALJUN DURADO
306 BACATE, RAMIEL JAN FUNTANILLA
307 BACCAY, JOMARI TANGALIN
308 BACERA, KARL PATRICK ESTALILLA
309 BACLAAN, JHAIRA MARIE SAYSON
310 BACO, CARLITO JR SALUPAN
311 BACTISMO, JEANY BACUS
312 BACULI, DENISE GRENZ PECENIO
313 BACUYAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL LABAO
314 BADEO, JISSEL SANTOR
315 BAGAIN, EMILIO SEVILLA
316 BAGAMASPAD, JOHN RUEL ILABAN
317 BAGAYAO, CELDRON JEDRICK AMOGA
318 BAGAYAS, LEMUEL JOSHUA PARREÑAS
319 BAGOOD, CHRISTIAN MORON
320 BAGUINAN, JENNIFER BALUYOT
321 BAGUINO, CARLO
322 BAGUIO, JAN RAY GUNTIÑAS
323 BAGUNAS, ELIZABETH YASMIN ARELLANO
324 BAHIAN, MARIEL SALOME
325 BAHILANGGO, JENNY LUZ ORAJAY
326 BAILLO, MARVIN KO
327 BAILON, LOU VICTORIA FRANCISCO
328 BAISA, PATRICIA
329 BAJADO, MIKAEL TUBAÑA
330 BAJUNAID, MOHAMMAD ALI SARCE
331 BALAG, JONAH MARIE RULIDA
332 BALAGBAGAN, JOHN REYNIEL SIBAYAN
333 BALAIS, MARK HOMER BUCIA
334 BALAJADIA, ROY JOHN ENRIQUE
335 BALANSAG, JON CLYDE PAHUNANG
336 BALAO, DREEXEL GIL ORQUE
337 BALASABAS, JEANO CLAUDINE GULA
338 BALAWANG, DESIREE BUENAVENTURA
339 BALBIDO, CARLOS DALALO
340 BALBIN, NICOLE JOHN BALTAR
341 BALBIN, PHILIP IAN CARIÑO
342 BALBOA, JEFFERSON DE GALA
343 BALDERAS, CHARLES DENNIS VERGARA
344 BALDO, LYNDON GALLENTES
345 BALDONADO, MARK CHRISTIAN GEOLINGO
346 BALDOVINO, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
347 BALDRES, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ
348 BALGOS, JONATHAN ACOSTA
349 BALICAT, JIM GERALD TAPEC
350 BALILI, FRANCIS BERT DACULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 9 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BALINAS, JAMESON ECHAVEZ
352 BALINGBING, JOSEPH BORA
353 BALINGIT, JETRO MANAGASI
354 BALITON, JONATHAN MARK ANDRADA
355 BALLESTEROS, NATHANIEL EDGAR BACORDIO
356 BALMACEDA, SARAH MAE PEPITO
357 BALMES, MARVIN KENETH GALVAN
358 BALONZO, MC RYAN ALDABA
359 BALOTCOPO, KENNRICK PAUL BASCO
360 BALOTOC, IVAN MATTHEW RIVERA
361 BALUDDA, SHAREWIN LADINES
362 BALUDO, ELEAZAR II TAJORES
363 BALUNSAT, JOEL SOTTO
364 BAMBICO, ANGELO BOADO
365 BANAAG, REYMAR SARIA
366 BANATE, JOEMAR ESCOLAÑA
367 BANATE, MATEO
368 BANDO, JEROME GODOY
369 BANDOMA, CHARLES JASPER CABINGAN
370 BANDONG, EMERSON PASAOA
371 BANGCOLA, JIAMEL BALATAYO
372 BANIAGA, DARLING DOMINGUEZ
373 BANIGOOS, MA JESSA ANIÑON
374 BAPIAL, RUDOLPH ASCABANO
375 BAPTISTA, JIMUEL PAGUYO
376 BAQUIANO, JIM KIRBY SUMALINOG
377 BARANGAN, CALVIN KEN
378 BARBACENA, BENEDICK PINILI
379 BARBASTRO, NATHANIEL ARCEGA
380 BARCENA, DEXTER PLANAS
381 BARCENILLA, VINCE ALINDAJAO
382 BARDOQUILLO, MHARVIN BUCAL
383 BARIRING, MICAH DIANNE ALBERTO
384 BARIZO, RALPH KEVIN MATEO
385 BAROLA, JOHN PHILIP AGUDA
386 BAROZA, WENNA SODARIO
387 BARRAMEDA, MARY JUNELA MARQUEZ
388 BARRERA, JOLINA FONTANILLA
389 BARRERA, MARIELLA GRACE ANNE LOLARGA
390 BARRION, AOUIE JESSA TORIO
391 BARRION, JOHN JOSEPH MORALES
392 BARRION, JUSHUA RAY ALILIO
393 BARRO, GABRIEL CASTRO
394 BARROA, CHARMAINE VILLA
395 BARTOLO, KENNETH DIANA
396 BARTOLOME, MARK BENJAR CABANAYAN
397 BARTOLOME, MICA GUEVARRA
398 BARUC, JERICHO CUEVA
399 BASA, MARK JAZER CALMA
400 BASAL, PRINCESS DIANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 10 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BASALIO, ODIN LORD CHAVEZ
402 BASAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA ABAN
403 BASCO, JOHN CARLO PRING
404 BASCO, MICHAEL ADRIAN MIGUEL
405 BASCON, IVAN JEREMIAS CABANIG
406 BASCON, ROSE JEAN
407 BASE, JELLYN ROJO
408 BASTIAN, REDLEY SAKIWAT
409 BATA-ANON, NAZARIO JR BELTRAN
410 BATAD, MICHELLE UMIPIG
411 BATALLONES, JOSEPH JR ANTONIO
412 BATANGUE, SHAIRRAH CLAIRE BAÑARES
413 BATHAN, DAVID AERON ANORICO
414 BATI-ON, JOMAR REY SAREN
415 BATIANCILA, ALLAN DE QUIROZ
416 BATIN, CHRISTIAN EDGAR MALINAO
417 BATOON, JONATHAN PAULO HACHASO
418 BATOON, NEIL CAL
419 BATTULAYAN, LEMUEL ROMERO
420 BATTUNG, KELLY ROQUE
421 BATULANON, JOREL MUÑEZ
422 BAUA, JULIUS CEASAR BUGUINA
423 BAUSO, CYRILL ROI DOMANGCAS
424 BAUTISTA, ANGIELYN BAURILE
425 BAUTISTA, GENCER OBEDOZA
426 BAUTISTA, GENESIS SALVADOR
427 BAUTISTA, ISABEL LOIZA LAGAJINO
428 BAUTISTA, JOHN MAYNARD JAMORA
429 BAUTISTA, JOHN REY CERENIO
430 BAUTISTA, JULIUS DELA PEÑA
431 BAUTISTA, PAMELA BELTRAN
432 BAUTISTA, THESSA LEONICA TAMAYO
433 BAUTISTA, TRISHA ANNE PERONA
434 BAY, MISAEL ANDRE LIWAG
435 BAYETA, RICO AGUITONG
436 BAYLARAN, KENNETH DASILAO
437 BAYLON, JAYSON CALOPE
438 BAYLON, JEAN ROSE CAMARISTA
439 BAYONA, CELRIC JHAMES GARCIA
440 BAYRON, MICHAEL ANDRE YBAÑEZ
441 BAÑADOS, MARK JESTONI TUMAMPOS
442 BAÑES, SHAMGAR ALCANTARA
443 BAÑES, VINCE PORTUGUEZ
444 BAÑEZ, FERDINAND LOUI DORDAS
445 BEBANCO, RALPH AUREA
446 BEBE, ORVILLE GONZALES
447 BEDAÑO, CHRIS ANFERNE DEMAYO
448 BEDIORES, RAY CARL DELA CRUZ
449 BEDUYA, CARL GABRIEL DAGUYLAAN
450 BEJASA, WARREN DIGAUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 11 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BEJO, GENERAY NIPUSCUA
452 BEKIGAN, SHAWN RENZ MOLINTAS
453 BELEN, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS OJOYLAN
454 BELEN, JERIC ROY MANEJA
455 BELEN, JOLLYSIS NAMOC
456 BELEN, LEONAESA JOY LICARDO
457 BELI-OT, JUNNEL CERILLANO
458 BELLEZA, HAZEL OLIVAR
459 BELLO, JOHN HENRY SABAN
460 BELOY, NOEL BERINGUEL
461 BELTRAN, DOMINIC JOHN MONTERO
462 BELTRAN, TIFFANY JAY OBINA
463 BELUANG, JOSELYN COLDES
464 BENGSON, LEAH MELODY OLIDAN
465 BENGUA, DAVE MARK AURELLANA
466 BENGUA, LAILY MARIZ AURELLANA
467 BENIGNO, ARDYANE MIRANDA
468 BENITEZ, JEAN CLAUDE MENDOZA
469 BENITEZ, JENNY PRINCESS BAUTISTA
470 BENITO, JIGGS FERNAN FUYUNAN
471 BENZON, JORDAN FREDERICK CAPULONG
472 BENZON, RALPH GRAYDA
473 BERGOLA, JOEL JR MENDOZA
474 BERIÑA, JERICHO MAULLION
475 BERMAS, MARK JOSEPH DESEO
476 BERMEJO, RITCHMON KIRK ABENDAN
477 BERMUDEZ, QUIN JOSHUA ESCAÑO
478 BERMUDO, RALPH JAYSON MOLINA
479 BERNABE, JUAN PAOLO DENOGA
480 BERNALES, SANDY NAVALES
481 BERNARDINO, WENDELL SANDOVAL
482 BERNARDO, CHELSEA MARIEL MORALES
483 BERNARDO, EARVIN JAMES ASTETE
484 BERNAS, JHON AL NIEVA
485 BERNAT, SHERWIN
486 BERONILLA, BENJO AGUINALDO
487 BERONIO, FRANCIS CULANGGO
488 BERSAMINA, KYLE BRIAN CASIÑO
489 BERTIZ, JAIME JR LOVENDINO
490 BERTOLANO, DOMINIC SASOTA
491 BERTULDO, DENNIS ABALOS
492 BERWEGA, JERRECHO CABRERA
493 BETAIZAR, JOMARY VITASOLO
494 BETCO, REYNANTE BUSANO
495 BETIA, NIÑO ARIENZA
496 BETINOL, RACHEL ABANTO
497 BIADO, TIMOTHY JAMES ARANAYDO
498 BIALA, IRVIN DUCUSIN
499 BIALA, RICHARD JOSEPH ANG
500 BIARES, BRYAN ALFER VISAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 12 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 BIASON, CHRISTOPHER SATURNINO
502 BIBERA, DANIEL FORTUNA
503 BIEN, GHESSA MAE CANDEL
504 BIEN, MARK KEVIN NOPIA
505 BIGATA, MARK DARREL BELLEN
506 BILARAN, HO SUET CULLADO
507 BILBAO, KEVIN FELECIA
508 BILOY, EMMANUEL II CELOCIA
509 BIMAGO, JEROME DACIAS
510 BINALA, STEPHEN HARVEY SALINAS
511 BINAY, JERRYMIE CASA
512 BISA, PRINZ RICHFIELD GUTIERREZ
513 BISCO, REY GENESIS LUSTERIO
514 BISCOCHO, JEFFERSON CABILE
515 BISMONTE, ICCON JOY AGOJO
516 BIÑAS, MARVIC VILLAS
517 BLANCA, MARK VERON VILLANUEVA
518 BLANCA, SHAINNE ALEGRE
519 BLANQUERO, MARWIN NEIL SARMIENTO
520 BLAZA, MA KATHRINA GARCIA
521 BO, AILEEN BARCENAS
522 BO, ARLENE BARCENAS
523 BO, MA JOSEFINA PANLILIO
524 BOBOYO, NANCY ANGUE
525 BOGLOSA, KENN ALFER CABERTO
526 BOHULANO, JOHNE CARLO CAYCO
527 BOLA, STEPHEN JOHN OCAMPO
528 BOLAER, LESTER EVERSON BALABA
529 BOLANDRES, JOHN MICHAEL SIAO
530 BOLAÑOS, JAYSON BAUTISTA
531 BONAVENTE, REVAN MICHAEL CARREON
532 BONGA, JIRUS TEODOSIO
533 BONGANAY, JOVEN VILLAFRANCA
534 BONGAT, JOHN MARK NITULLANO
535 BONGAY, JAIR EVANGELISTA
536 BONGCAC, JOSHUA CADELIÑA
537 BONGCAYAO, JAY MARK UNSON
538 BONGCAYAO, REY-AN JAMES SALVO
539 BONGHANOY, KENT NEIL CHUA
540 BONHAYAG, SHERILYN GERARMAN
541 BONIFACIO, NIEL CEDRIC SEBARRIA
542 BOQUIA, ABBIE CALZADO
543 BOQUIRON, FRANCIS PANES
544 BORAL, KATHERINE NICOLE CATU
545 BORDEOS, ERLSON JOHN MANALO
546 BORDONADA, GIO COMPETENTE
547 BORILLA, ANDREW
548 BORJA, CHUCK AÑOSO
549 BORJIE, JAPHET JAMES MOQUIALA
550 BORLONGAN, ARCHIE REJUSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 13 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BORNILLO, VIC SANTO LUBANG
552 BORRA, JOHN LESTER ACHARON
553 BORRES, ALDWIN LLOYD LOPEZ
554 BOTER, JERZALD OROLFO
555 BOTIN, GILBERT AÑONUEVO
556 BOTIN, MARK JOSEPH ROBRIGADO
557 BOÑOL, BERNARDO JR ALMEDILLA
558 BRAGA, RONEL DE LA CRUZ
559 BRAGAIS, MARIA VICTORIA SANGUMAY
560 BRAGAIS, MARK VINWELL ISIP
561 BRAGANZA, ALEXANDER PASTOLERO
562 BRAVO, DANIEL MARCELO
563 BRAÑA, RANDOLPH SIODINA
564 BREGAIZ, CHOLYN ORDENACION
565 BRIGOLI, QUEENIE ROSE ROSELL
566 BRILLANTES, CARISSA MAE TABOZO
567 BRILLANTES, GIEN CARLO PILI
568 BRILLANTES, KENNETH MANGULABNAN
569 BRINCES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VILAR
570 BRIONES, EDMAR GERALD QUIBILAN
571 BRIONES, JOMER ILAGAN
572 BRIONES, KIM ROBERT HERNANDEZ
573 BRIZ, ALEXA JOY BIGUERAS
574 BROFAS, CAMILLE MALLILIN
575 BRONIO, MARK SMITH LLOYD FERMANO
576 BROQUEZA, ALDWIN JOHN BRIONES
577 BROSAS, JERICHO JOVELLANO
578 BRUA, RYAN JOSEPH ASOTIGUE
579 BRUCAL, JHUNEL BONQUIN
580 BUAMA, RUBILYN BALANCE
581 BUAYA, JEAN BENAZIR TEOPE
582 BUCASAN, DANNY BOY ELIONG
583 BUCIO, LEAH OLAJAY
584 BUCTOT, GUEIN DAGOHOY
585 BUELA, BHELMAR VIDAL
586 BUEN, MARCO ARIEL JAY EBIA
587 BUENAMENTE, NICCOL GUINUCUD
588 BUENAVENTURA, MARK VINCENT LOPEZ
589 BUENAVENTURA, WILLIAM GENESE
590 BUENAVIDES, ANDRO CORDERO
591 BUENDIA, MIGUEL LUIS AZAJAR
592 BUENDIA, ROMMEL DULCE
593 BUENO, JOEMAR MALVEDA
594 BUENO, JOHN PAUL NUQUI
595 BUENO, KIM BRYAN SENA
596 BUGTONG, ANELETHE FERNANDEZ
597 BUISEL, JADE AGUDONG
598 BUISING, AMMIEL GIBA
599 BULALA, LORENZ LESLIE VALDEPEÑAS
600 BULAN, VAN GLACETER RODRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 14 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BULAONG, PAUL VINCENT GALOPE
602 BUMA-AT, ELMER JR LIMPOT
603 BUMANGLAG, KHARISA MAE VALLEJO
604 BUMANGLAG, MARNEL ANGELICA ALEJANDRO
605 BUMAYA, OLIVER CRUSPERO
606 BUNAG, DON GIOVANNI SANTIAGO
607 BUNAG, JAMES BRYAN MANIQUIZ
608 BUNAG, JOLIMAR JAO
609 BUNAGAN, JUAN MIGUEL PALASIGUE
610 BUNOAN, JEZREEL JOSHUA CERINA
611 BURAC, JOHNNY
612 BURAGA, LEYMARK BULAUAN
613 BUROG, DLANELE VINCE VILLANUEVA
614 BUSLIG, FERDINAND JR ANGELES
615 BUTARDO, DANIEL ANDREW GONZALES
616 BUTAY, XEREX ALANGILANG
617 BUTAYA, DAVE PROVENDIDO
618 BUTONG, NERZIL JOHN OLIVEROS
619 BUYAGAWON, SAIF CLAUDIO
620 BUYOGAN, LEVI JONES WINGNGA
621 CAABAY, AL KENNETH CAÑETE
622 CAALIM, JONATHAN PULVERA
623 CAAWAY, MA NICOLE ANONUEVO
624 CABA, HYRO FRANCIS JAMES CALLEJA
625 CABABARROS, IVAN ANDREW OBSINA
626 CABADING, RAPHY JOHN ROCERO
627 CABADING, TROI JAMIL LICODINI
628 CABAGUA, MARVIN JHON SARABIA
629 CABAHUG, HANZ KENNETH IYOG
630 CABAJAR, JAY-R VILLAMOR
631 CABALHUG, ALICK NIKUV ANTONIO III AVERGONZADO
632 CABALLERO, JOE MARIE BLANCAFLOR
633 CABALLERO, REYNALDO JR DAMASCO
634 CABANATAN, MARK STEPHEN OLIVEROS
635 CABANAYAN, LEONARD TADENA
636 CABANES, MICHAEL JOHN ADVINCULA
637 CABANIT, ELAINE JOY OGOY
638 CABANLIT, GEHARLEY NENGASCA
639 CABANSAG, FRED JAYSON PALISOC
640 CABANSAG, MISAEL REIGH MIEL VEGA
641 CABARRUBIAS, JAYVEE CUALA
642 CABAYACRUZ, DALE FRANCISCO
643 CABEBE, ISMAEL JR AGUEDAN
644 CABEROY, JEZREEL DELES
645 CABERTO, JIMEL LONTOC
646 CABFIT, DANNY VALLE JR WAGSAYEN
647 CABIGTING, CRISTIAN LOUIZ SANCHEZ
648 CABILE, DENIEL JUNE CABUYAO
649 CABILES, JUSTINE GETUABAN
650 CABILLON, MARK BENSON DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 15 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CABLING, KENNETH GATDULA
652 CABOTAGE, CLYDE GALINATO
653 CABRADILLA, ABIGAIL CABRADILLA
654 CABRAL, LANCE JERU CASTRO
655 CABRAL, ROLDAN DALAYGON
656 CABRAS, JELVINE PEDRICK CULAWAY
657 CABRERA, JERIC REYES
658 CABRERA, KING JAYSON VILLANUEVA
659 CABRERA, PRINCESS MARTINEZ
660 CABRERA, SHAIRA AGUS
661 CABRIGA, AGOT SALCEDO
662 CABRITO, KHISS ANDREA GONZALES
663 CABUG-OS, JUSTINE BARCA
664 CABUHAT, JOHN MARK RENN
665 CABUNGCAL, JAIME FRANCISCO
666 CABUNOC, JASON MARLO APAT
667 CABURAL, JOSHUA LARS FABRO
668 CACELA, JOHN PATRICK VILLAMOR
669 CACERES, CAMILLE KAYE DELIVA
670 CACERES, ROSEL BRONDIAL
671 CACHILA, KRISTER ANGELO BONIOR
672 CACHOLA, JESUS MARTIN GARCIA
673 CACHUELA, TRISTAN JAY PUERTOLLANO
674 CADACIO, JERICO JAMES CALABIA
675 CADANG, GABRIEL MACKY AMORATO
676 CADAO, NICKO SURALTA
677 CADENAS, RENE BETE
678 CADENAS, ROBERT BETE
679 CADIZ, ELDIN ADAM CAFIRMA
680 CADIZ, ROGENE ADRIAN DE LA CRUZ
681 CADORNIGA, RYAN SAMBAYON
682 CADUA, JOHN WILFRED AUGUIS
683 CADUNGOG, DONALD GONZALES
684 CAFE, JECKER JAMES DONAIRE
685 CAGUIOA, MANUEL KARL GABRILLO
686 CAGUIOA, TRISTAN REY LABIO
687 CAHIG, IMMANUEL YECYEC
688 CAHIGAS, REYMATT AGUILAR
689 CAHILIG, WILMARK REOLOPE
690 CAHULOGAN, JACK DAVID DINERO
691 CAIMOL, DENCEL ANN MENDOZA
692 CAINGAY, GEMVER FRANCISCO
693 CALABRIA, JUSTINE PAULO ALILLANA
694 CALAYAG, LEONARD ONERA
695 CALDEA, ROLDAN RAMOS
696 CALDERON, AILEEN MARIE MANALO
697 CALDERON, PAUL AUGUST VENTURERO
698 CALEGAN, PATRICK SHANE ALCERA
699 CALI, NORHALIA MADALE
700 CALIBUGAN, CARL HAGAN ALMEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 16 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 CALILAP, ANDREA GALVEZ
702 CALINAGAN, ZYRILLE ANGELO PENIDO
703 CALINISAN, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
704 CALIPJO, REY ANGELO ALUPAY
705 CALISANG, VIC LORENZ SILVA
706 CALISING, ZAYREEN ROSE ISBERTO
707 CALIWAGAN, RONA MAE HERNANDEZ
708 CALIWAGAN, SEKIEL EDMER MALABANAN
709 CALLAO, JOHN JAYVIN CORALES
710 CALLOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE BACHICHA
711 CALMA, PAMELA DENISSE TRINIDAD
712 CALOSING, MARFIL ADAM ALEMANIA
713 CALUBAG, LEOVIN VILLACERAN
714 CALUBAYAN, JHESON CAMUS
715 CALUMPANG, MC KEVIN ONONGAN
716 CALVARIO, JUNE MICHAEL ABANTO
717 CAMACHO, GERALD ARCE
718 CAMACHO, JON ALDWIN
719 CAMACHO, ZARAH JANE PENTINIO
720 CAMAGON, JESEY DALE
721 CAMARAO, JAN JAN MONDEJAR
722 CAMAY, CHRISTIAN CLYDE LIGOT
723 CAMBANGAY, CLAISA SAGUISA
724 CAMEROS, KIER MARATAS
725 CAMINOS, ABEL ORTIGA
726 CAMISO, JOMARI COSME
727 CAMONGOL, CHRISTIAN ALEXIS CAUYAN
728 CAMPANO, JOANNES PAULUS DANAO
729 CAMPOGAN, PETER JULIUS QUIMADA
730 CAMPOS, ALBERT LAURISA
731 CAMPOS, ROSE ANN VALLEJO
732 CAMPOS, ROSEL VIRTUDAZO
733 CAMUA, JHULIAN AUBREY DAYAO
734 CANIEZO, ALVIN MORRIS CANALES
735 CANILANG, HENAR MIKE OBRA
736 CANILLA, KLINT SUERTE
737 CANLAS, CHESTER GOMEZ
738 CANLAS, RAFAEL CALMA
739 CANO, PETERLEE CLARK COYOCA
740 CANON, ROMHEL PERSIA
741 CANSANCIO, JAMES KENNETH PARAN
742 CANTILLON, SAMANTHA MARIE GOMEZ
743 CANZON, NADINE PARDILLADA
744 CAPACIO, ERICK JOHN FORD RIGON
745 CAPANGPANGAN, MARK IAN MAGLANGIT
746 CAPARAL, JAY VELASCO
747 CAPARAS, GIERRY JOSH CASTRO
748 CAPARAS, ZIGMON VILLANUEVA
749 CAPARROS, JHAN MARK RITUAL
750 CAPELLAN, YHUGERO WAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 17 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CAPEÑANES, DAVE CANTOMAYOR
752 CAPILI, MARBERT JOSEPH GARCIA
753 CAPILLO, JUNEL ESPEJO
754 CAPIO, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
755 CAPITULO, KORBEN PHILSON ARANZASO
756 CAPRICHO, RYAN BAUTISTA
757 CAPULI, JUSTIN PEREZ
758 CAPUNO, KARLA JANINE CERILLO
759 CARAAN, ELLANIE MAE DIZON
760 CARABIT, CHRISTIAN LESLEY MAYO
761 CARANDANG, ARJAY ROYALES
762 CARANDANG, JOHN ERICSON SUMIRAN
763 CARANDANG, MA CLARET ELAINE DE TORRES
764 CARBONILLA, JAZMIN GONZALES
765 CARDEÑO, CARL CRESLIE VILLAVER
766 CARDONES, CYRUS PAJARO
767 CARGAR, RAVEN OBLEPIAS
768 CARIAGA, PRECIOUS BORCE
769 CARIGMA, IANAH CARLA AGUIRRE
770 CARLOS, THOMAS JAMES TAN
771 CARMONA, RALPH CHRISTIAN RUBIT
772 CARON, JOHN MARTIN GILDO
773 CARPIO, ANGELO ESMERIA
774 CARPIO, JOHN MARK ABOY
775 CARREON, JAMES DUVIN ALITAO
776 CARREON, JULIUS CUEVA
777 CARREON, LUCIEN GARCIA
778 CARREOS, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN LAJARA
779 CASAJE, CHARLES JIMWELL RONDILLA
780 CASAUAY, ALVIN JOHN DUHAYLUNGSOD
781 CASAVILLA, JANE MAE DE LUNA
782 CASEL, JHON-JHON DELA CRUZ
783 CASIANO, SEAN MATTHEW MARCELO
784 CASIPLE, HERL ANDRO BELICENA
785 CASTILLO, HANS CHRISTIAN MIRANDA
786 CASTILLO, JAN BRIX MATREO
787 CASTILLO, JESSIECA ILAGAN
788 CASTILLO, KEVIN ROY EVANGELIO
789 CASTILLO, NEIL KEVIN GUNDA
790 CASTILLO, ZIEHL CARLO JABRICA
791 CASTRICIONES, ARVIN SANTOS
792 CASTRO, ARJAY LOZANO
793 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN APARILLA
794 CASTRO, JOMARY CENETA
795 CASTRO, ROBERT VINCE VIÑA
796 CASTRO, WILKINS YAMBAO
797 CASTUERA, ROQUE JACOB
798 CASUE, BEAFAN FORTO
799 CASUNURAN, JOEBERT SOCHACO
800 CATABAY, ALDRICH OSIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 18 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 CATABAY, JOHN CELSO AGUINALDO
802 CATABIAN, KIM OLAVE
803 CATALAN, FRANZ DARYLL DE GUZMAN
804 CATALOGO, ALEXANDER GONZALES
805 CATAMA, ACE JASPER PICHAY
806 CATEMBUNG, JAYLORD CABANILLA
807 CATINGUB, REENA ABELLANA
808 CATINSAG, BREVIN FLOYD ADRIANO
809 CATUBAY, ARVIN TOGONON
810 CATUNGAL, AR JAY PAMINTUAN
811 CATURA, RANDY LORILLA
812 CAUSAREN, MICHAEL JAHDREN ESGUERRA
813 CAYANAN, CHRISTIAN MANZANILLA
814 CAYAS, RENE AARON VIÑAS
815 CAYETANO, MARK ANDREW JR SALIDO
816 CAÑA, MARK LOWELL PERA
817 CAÑAREJO, DANILO JR CUTIMAR
818 CAÑARES, BOBBY LETADA
819 CAÑON, JEROME RAMOS
820 CEBALLOS, TSAD CAESAR PAREJA
821 CEJERO, DENISE NICOLE AYALA
822 CELEBRADO, CARLO PARRO
823 CELI, KENNETH MOLINA
824 CELINO, HEIDI MAE LABAREÑO
825 CELO, EHMIEL STEVE DALIDA
826 CELORICO, JEROME PETER MAGNAYE
827 CENA, JERRICHO LAMBUSON
828 CENIA, CLINT TORREON
829 CENTENO, NATHANIEL CASTILLO
830 CEPEDA, MAE ANN COLLADO
831 CERBITO, JERILYN ESPIÑA
832 CERDIÑO, JOYCE ANN INTERINO
833 CEREÑADO, PATRICK CALLO
834 CERILO, PAUL JAMES RABANAL
835 CERVANTES, KEITH JOHN LIMSON
836 CERVAS, ALDRIN JAY RENTINO
837 CEÑIDOZA, ANGELICA JOY GALINGAN
838 CHAGUILE, CHILE ROSE BONGYO
839 CHAVEZ, CLARYS CABAEL
840 CHAVEZ, HARRY PLATON
841 CHENG, JOAQUIN REYES
842 CHICO, JAYPEE SANCIANGCO
843 CHING, JOSHUA ENRIQUE INTING
844 CHIU, YONG-AN ALMORO
845 CHUA, EMAN CRUZ
846 CHUA, PAUL JUSTIN ANDREZA
847 CLARIN, JAY AR OLIC
848 CLARIT, JELY REY DOMINGO
849 CLARITO, CARL CHRISTIAN SUNIO
850 CLARO, FERDINAND JR RECTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 19 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 CLAUDIO, MAURICE PARADERO
852 CLAVERIA, JOHN ALBERT FERNANDEZ
853 CLAVIO, JOHN BYRONE AVENDAÑO
854 CLEMENTE, MIKHAIL ANTHONY DE LEON
855 CLETE, JAIME JR MARZAN
856 CLORES, LEANDRO JOSE DELOS SANTOS
857 CO, DAN CHRISTOPHER PADILLA
858 CO, JEMSUS MOYSES LUCENA
859 CO, JERMAE AQUINO
860 COBAR, ANGEL RICAFRENTE
861 CODERES, KEVIN TED VISTA
862 CODILLA, MARK JOSEPH GERMINO
863 COFREROS, VINCE ROSS APELLANES
864 COILAN, VENICE SHARRI BOLAYO
865 COLDAS, AQUILLES MESOGA
866 COLDES, JAIME JR SUMAYAO
867 COLIPAPA, RONEL DELA CERNA
868 COLLADO, RONALYN MARASIGAN
869 COLLARIN, GELLARD IREM DE PAZ
870 COLOMA, JANINE LHYN SIBAYAN
871 COME, RECHELLE VILLANUEVA
872 COMEDERO, JEROLD MARTINEZ
873 COMODA, PRINCESS MAE GUEVARRA
874 CONATO, CRISTOPHER
875 CONCEPCION, ARJAY DIG
876 CONCEPCION, RYAN JOSHUA TRINIDAD
877 CONCERMAN, GENESIS PASA
878 CONCORDIA, CHESTER BERNARDINO
879 CONCORDIA, JANICA MAE ACOBERA
880 CONDAT, CAREN MAE RAMOS
881 CONDUCTO, KYLE LARAYA
882 CONSIGNADO, DICK GREGOR ARNUCO
883 CONTAOE, ALFRED SANTOS
884 CONTURNO, ROSS IVAN ROJAS
885 COPRADO, CHRISTIAN JAY RONDOLO
886 CORAÑES, JHON CRIS HARA
887 CORDERO, LAURENT BRIAN CAMPOSANO
888 CORDERO, TIMOTHY JEROME PELAYO
889 CORLETO, EDANUELE LIAO
890 CORONACION, GIAN CARLO YANEZA
891 COROOK, MATTHEW BRENT CEQUEÑA
892 COROÑA, LEONYLLE MACADAEG
893 CORPORAL, FRANCIS MARK LLENA
894 CORPUZ, JHEROME CHRISTIAN VALEZA
895 CORPUZ, JOHN ALFONSUS JORIGUE
896 CORPUZ, KARLO JOHN SANONE
897 CORPUZ, NATHANIEL I LUCERO
898 CORREA, JASON JAY BARADI
899 CORTEL, JOHANAH JEAN TABUAN
900 CORTEZ, DENNIS MALANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 20 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 CORTEZ, KRESLEEN IVY EBRADA
902 CORTEZ, MARC VINCENT CARNIYAN
903 CORTEZ, MARVIN PERE
904 COSGAFA, NICKSON LUAREZ
905 COSTANILLA, HARVEY KEITH PASCUA
906 CREENCIA, JOSEL LUIGI FLORES
907 CRIBE, JANRECK CABARLE
908 CRISOLOGO, ARJUN NIEL YLAYA
909 CRISOLOGO, LEO VINCE VILLAFLOR
910 CRUDA, MARK ANTHONY BUAN
911 CRUZ, ALLEN KHRISTIAN MUÑOZ
912 CRUZ, CHESTER PAUL OLGADO
913 CRUZ, DAVID CORREA
914 CRUZ, GERALD PINOON
915 CRUZ, HANS GABRIEL CU
916 CRUZ, JADE MATTHEW NUÑEZ
917 CRUZ, JAKE MICHAEL CANTA
918 CRUZ, JAMELLA DENISE DOMINIQUE BAESA
919 CRUZ, JEREMY QUILIT
920 CRUZ, JOHN BRYAN MIJARES
921 CRUZ, JOHN DENNISE
922 CRUZ, JOZEVIEL MORALES
923 CRUZ, KENNETH KAE LAZARO
924 CRUZ, LANDER PUZON
925 CRUZ, MARC JUSTINE VILLAMOR
926 CRUZ, ROLANDO JR TINGSON
927 CUANAN, AGAPITO GENARO USOP
928 CUASAY, CORNELIO JR DACALLOS
929 CUENCA, ROLLY MIRASOL
930 CUETO, CAMILLE JOY DE CHAVEZ
931 CUETO, MARK DOMINIC ALVEYRA
932 CUEVAS, ADRIAN TOMBOC
933 CUEVAS, DANIEL CHRISTIAN PIOQUINTO
934 CULANAG, JONATHAN EARL DOMO
935 CUMPIO, JASPER NOEL DE VILLA
936 CUNANAN, ANGELO ESGUERRA
937 CUNTAPAY, CLIFTON RIVERA
938 CURA, JOHN DAVE MALIMUTIN
939 CURARATON, CHRISTIAN LASAY
940 CUSTODIO, JOMAR ELIANG
941 CUSTODIO, JOMER ALARCON
942 CUSTODIO, LUISITO JR REYEL
943 CUSTODIO, PAUL MICHAEL BUMANGLAG
944 DABU, WILFRED VITUG
945 DACARA, CHRISTIAN JAY RECTO
946 DACQUEL, DANIEL JR PANGANIBAN
947 DACUMA, JOILLY CASICA
948 DAFILMOTO, COLIN DEBARBO
949 DAGOTDOT, REYSELLE OMEGA
950 DAGSAAN, ALBERT PENASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 21 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DAGSIL, JAMES ROBERT BAYTAN
952 DAILO, JOSHUA PERERAS
953 DALDE, JUSTIN CLYDE TABURA
954 DALIDA, WINSTON LINAS
955 DALISAY, EZEKIEL SANTONIL
956 DALIT, IRVIN MINAS
957 DALUMPINES, DENMARK CANDIDO
958 DANAO, K-MARK LOPEZ
959 DANIVA, MARIE ELLEONORE ACAYLAR
960 DANNUG, NEWEL AQUINO
961 DAPULANG, JILLMER REGINO
962 DASALLA, KATRINA CHRISTINE FAJARDO
963 DATINGUINOO, JELMAR DALANGIN
964 DATINGUINOO, LEMIERRE ADAYA
965 DAVID, CHRISTIAN JOY ALFARO
966 DAVID, GERALD RIVAS
967 DAVID, IAN CARLO MAILOM
968 DAVID, JOSEPH TURLA
969 DAVID, PATRICK VINCE CANLAS
970 DAVID, RIELLE BATAC
971 DAYAO, EMMANUEL FERIA
972 DAYAPERA, AQUILINO JR ABILA
973 DAYO, KAZUHIRO MANIMTIM
974 DAYO, MIRABEL BURI
975 DAÑA, GAVINCE OLIVEROS
976 DAÑEZ, MARIA KRIZZA MAE VELUZ
977 DE ASIS, ELEGIE ENCINARES
978 DE BELEN, ANGELICA JASMINE RABINO
979 DE BELEN, CHESTER QUINTELA
980 DE CASTRO, DANIEL GUICO
981 DE CASTRO, JAMES IVAN CALAYAG
982 DE CASTRO, JEANYLYN VILLALON
983 DE CASTRO, JEREMIAH JOSEPH LAVAREZ
984 DE CASTRO, JOHN RONALD ESPINA
985 DE CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN RAGOJO
986 DE CHAVEZ, PRUDENCIO JR RAMOS
987 DE CHAVEZ, WENDELL VERLO PASAHOL
988 DE GUZMAN, ADAM ISA MUHAMMAD SINGIAN
989 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER JASON BARBOZA
990 DE GUZMAN, EDUARD DELOS SANTOS
991 DE GUZMAN, ERICKSON PARRERA
992 DE GUZMAN, ERROL RICAFORT
993 DE GUZMAN, JOHN KARLO MITRA
994 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL MANINGAS
995 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR CAROG
996 DE GUZMAN, MARCK JERONE VALERIO
997 DE GUZMAN, MARK ARVIN PEREGRINO
998 DE GUZMAN, MELVIN AARON ILAO
999 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK MENDOZA
1000 DE GUZMAN, VANESSA JANE DE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 22 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DE JESUS, ALFRED ARIAS
1002 DE JESUS, KIM JERWEL CONSOLACION
1003 DE JESUS, LALAINE GARRIDO
1004 DE JESUS, PATRICK JOHN PERALTA
1005 DE JOSEF, JASMINE JEAN NG
1006 DE LA CERNA, LOWELL FRANCE RICAFORT
1007 DE LA CUESTA, TONY REY PAGAYAO
1008 DE LA LLAVE, JADE CAÑETE
1009 DE LA PEÑA, STEVEN BRIGOLA
1010 DE LA ROSA, DJON DRU MADAYAG
1011 DE LA VEGA, ELI DOMINIQUE GONDA
1012 DE LAS ALAS, JOHN LENARD DAYO
1013 DE LAS ALAS, RONNEL JAYSON HERNANDEZ
1014 DE LEON, ARDEN FLORES
1015 DE LEON, CRIMSON JOHN ADONIS
1016 DE LEON, HARVEY ABRACOSA
1017 DE LEON, ISAGANI GENER RIBIE
1018 DE LEON, KENNETH VALERIO
1019 DE LEON, KRYZIAN LUI DELOS LADO
1020 DE LEON, NERISSA CENTENO
1021 DE LEON, ROSHMEIR DE LEON
1022 DE LEON, SHERWIN PHILIP GARCILLAS
1023 DE LUNA, RIZA JOY BILAN
1024 DE MATA, JONATHAN CANDELARIA
1025 DE MESA, BRYAN IRVIN LOZARES
1026 DE MESA, JHON PATRICK SOMONTAN
1027 DE OCAMPO, MARCO AUSTIN CANONA
1028 DE PERALTA, CRISTIAN DAZZY ALCAIDE
1029 DE RAMA, DAVID CHRISTIAN
1030 DE SILVA, ALFRED LANDICHO
1031 DE SOLA, JOHN ALEXIS CABALLES
1032 DE TAZA, JAN CARLO MOJICA
1033 DE TORRES, KENNETH BRITON
1034 DE TORRES, MARVIN HERNANDEZ
1035 DE TORRES, PAUL JOHN SUNIO
1036 DE VERA, CYRUS TAMONDONG
1037 DE VERA, LYNDON JUAN
1038 DE VERA, MELVIN MENENDEZ
1039 DE VERA, NOEL AGSALUD
1040 DE VERA, ROLAND EMMANUEL AYSON
1041 DECALENG, JEFF ANGELO SOFRONIO
1042 DECIPOLO, JOHN IRIS SHERYL RAMIREZ
1043 DECLARO, RENZ KARL DISTOR
1044 DEDICATORIA, CARL JOHN ORTEGA
1045 DEFERIA, JERRY BABAD
1046 DEGAY, GREMBLE DUMAYAG
1047 DEGUITO, REINORE FLORENDO
1048 DEL MUNDO, JASMIN CATATMON
1049 DEL MUNDO, RUEL SEVILLENO
1050 DEL MUNDO, RYAN DAVID MATUNDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 23 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 DEL ROSARIO, IAN CARLO DICTADO
1052 DELA CERNA, DIVINE PABRIGA
1053 DELA CERNA, MAE BERLEEN BAUTISTA
1054 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA RIEZL VALERIO
1055 DELA CRUZ, ENRICO JR SANTOS
1056 DELA CRUZ, FRASER ALDEN ECHAVEZ
1057 DELA CRUZ, JAMES CARL CALICA
1058 DELA CRUZ, JIMBOY VILLARIN
1059 DELA CRUZ, JOEL MAGTAOS
1060 DELA CRUZ, JOEZELLE JAIRAH MARTIZON
1061 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER BENITEZ
1062 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAULO REA
1063 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAGAT
1064 DELA CRUZ, JORELL HIDALGO
1065 DELA CRUZ, JOSAINNE LEAH FLORES
1066 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH LEWIS AMOROSO
1067 DELA CRUZ, KENT CARL MANGIDUYOS
1068 DELA CRUZ, MA GUIA CHRISTINE MORELOS
1069 DELA CRUZ, MARIUS JOHN DIATRE
1070 DELA CRUZ, NHELL CHRISTIAN ESPINO
1071 DELA CRUZ, RAFF FURIO
1072 DELA CRUZ, SVEN RONALD VERANO
1073 DELA CUADRA, JOSHUA CASTILLO
1074 DELA CUEVA, RAY ANTHONY ANGELES
1075 DELA PEÑA, CHARLES KENJIE TRINIDAD
1076 DELA PEÑA, WILVER BENIGAY
1077 DELA REA, ALBRIXSON TIMPOC
1078 DELA ROSA, EDCEL JAMES PALMA
1079 DELA ROSA, JOEL JR SEVILLA
1080 DELA ROSA, NAZARENE KEITH PE
1081 DELA ROSA, VERZON ANGELO BINUYA
1082 DELA TORRE, SANDRA LAVIN
1083 DELESMO, JORELLE MENCIAS
1084 DELFIN, ALDWIN TIMOTHY BESANA
1085 DELFIN, QUENNIE DELLAVA
1086 DELIRON, DANIEL LUIS DIETA
1087 DELLAVA, JOHN REY ARMADA
1088 DELMINDO, ADRIAN GEONZON
1089 DELMONTE, KESTREL IRIS RODRIGUEZ
1090 DELOS REYES, BLESSIE NICOLE CASTIDAD
1091 DELOS REYES, DESMAR MANZON
1092 DELOS REYES, REY CHRISTIAN ALASTRE
1093 DELOS SANTOS, AARON QUIATCHON
1094 DELOS SANTOS, JOSE GABRIEL MADULID
1095 DELOS SANTOS, KENNY TEJADA
1096 DELOS SANTOS, KIERVIN IAN GARCIA
1097 DELOS SANTOS, KOLLENE GANUELAS
1098 DELOS SANTOS, LIONEL ARUMPAC
1099 DELOS SANTOS, RENZ CHRISTIAN DUANAN
1100 DEMDAM, MARK LEANDREW CAREZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 24 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 DENQUE, JIMMY RAY AMBAL
1102 DEONA, KEISHA COLEEN DEDASE
1103 DEQUITO, TYRONE HILL LIMEN
1104 DERIGAY, ELMAN MONTES
1105 DERILO, LOUISEL SUGUITAN
1106 DERPO, VINCENT LOUIE CILLE
1107 DESAMITO, JHUN ARVIN ORTEGA
1108 DESPI, MICHAELA DETERALA
1109 DEVEZA, MARIZ FLORES
1110 DEVIS, WYLMER DAN CANDIA
1111 DEYPARINE, JOHN CARLO ATIENZA
1112 DIAMANTE, ANN JANILOE MENDOZA
1113 DIAPAR, JAMEL GUMAMA
1114 DIASANTA, MARY JOY DOCTOR
1115 DIAZ, BRENT JOHN
1116 DICHE, HERCIE ANNE CRISOSTOMO
1117 DICHOSO, ELAINE GRACE AVENO
1118 DIDULO, JOHN PATRICK GONZALES
1119 DIEZ, KURT GERARD ALEJANDRINO
1120 DILAG, ROD CHRISTIAN FRIAS
1121 DILLECA, ALQUEEN GASPAN
1122 DIMAANDAL, JOJO BUNAO
1123 DIMACULANGAN, ALEXIS IVAN GUEVARRA
1124 DIMACULANGAN, CLYD
1125 DIMACULANGAN, JAYSON MINDANAO
1126 DIMACULANGAN, JOE ANDREW DEL MUNDO
1127 DIMAILIG, ALEXIS CACABELOS
1128 DIMALIWAT, EDELAINE MARI DAVID
1129 DIMAPILIS, DIANNE QUITANGON
1130 DIMAPILIS, RONALD REYES
1131 DIMARN, LUKEMAN BAGUIWAN
1132 DIMASIN, GUILA MAE DE LUZON
1133 DIN, JUDITH BALBALOSA
1134 DINEROS, MARK JOSEPH SORIANO
1135 DINGLASA, JULITO NIAGA
1136 DINGLASA, MARK GIL COLUBIO
1137 DINOROG, CAROL JANE TEREZ
1138 DIOKNO, MARK DAVE MALICDEM
1139 DIOKNO, ROWEIN CALMA
1140 DIOLAN, HARL ANUNSAON
1141 DIONEDA, JET ALAURIN
1142 DIONIO, ARIEL LIRIO
1143 DIONISIO, KATHERINE KATE REYES
1144 DIPOLOG, ABDULWAQUEL MAGUMPARA
1145 DIPOLOG, AL-MAICO GUEVARRA
1146 DITONA, BRENT EARL TRINIDAD
1147 DIVINA, RHYAN PARCO
1148 DIZON, CHARLES DARWIN SEGOVIA
1149 DIZON, CYRIL JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
1150 DIZON, JARONE EARL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 25 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 DIZON, JED HENDRIK LEDESMA
1152 DIZON, JHON DENZEL BOQUIA
1153 DIZON, JOHN MICHAEL MANALO
1154 DIZON, MARK ANTHONY ALIDO
1155 DIZON, YÑAKI JOSE FERNANDEZ
1156 DIÑOZO, FRANZ SHAIRA OCAMPO
1157 DOBLAS, FRANCIS DEN IGOT
1158 DOBLAS, GIOVANNI AÑASCO
1159 DOCOT, MARVILYN ESCOTE
1160 DOCTOR, NINA ANDREA MAGPANTAY
1161 DOLAR, GALE CHRISTIAN VIRREY
1162 DOLENDO, NICHO DIONIO
1163 DOLIENTAS, JETLY BELLEZA
1164 DOLINO, CARLO CAJOCSON
1165 DOLLESIN, JOSEPH JR REGALADO
1166 DOLOJOL, JOHN PAUL FAJARDO
1167 DOLOT, JUSTIN MIGO GERONGA
1168 DOMINGO, ANGELO DELA PEÑA
1169 DOMINGO, BRYAN AGOOT
1170 DOMINGO, DARYL MEJIA
1171 DOMINGO, ERIS JOHN PELETINA
1172 DOMINGO, GUILLER GAMBOA
1173 DOMINGO, JOHN BERNARD STA ANA
1174 DOMINGO, MERVICK DE LA ROCA
1175 DOMINGO, MICHAEL ALEN SERRANO
1176 DOMINGO, ROLANDO JOHN JR BADUA
1177 DOMINGO, ROXANNE MAPILISAN
1178 DOMINGUEZ, JOHN PAUL GIANAN
1179 DOMINO, RYAN BONG CABASI
1180 DOMONDON, MARK JEFFERSON MARIN
1181 DONAL, MICHAEL MIKE VERANO
1182 DONAN, NIEL RYAN GABALLO
1183 DONES, CRIS MAE SEPTIMO
1184 DONOR, MA ELOISA DINEROS
1185 DONSOL, MICHAEL ADRIAN NAVALES
1186 DOQUE, ALBERT NARBAY
1187 DOQUILLA, JESSA CANOY
1188 DORONILA, HEZEKIAH ELKANAH ISHMAH DONATO
1189 DOSAL, JOANN VERAQUE
1190 DUCAO, ALEN BEA CASTROMAYOR
1191 DUCUSIN, PAUL MICHAEL UTSIG
1192 DUEÑAS, RONNA AMOR DIMAUNAHAN
1193 DUGAY, CHRISTINE JOY URBANO
1194 DUHAPA, MELVIN POLINAG
1195 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NIKKO ALVAREZ
1196 DUJUNCO, RAYMUNDO JR BONIFACIO
1197 DULA, CARL JOSHMAN REDONDO
1198 DULDULAO, JAYMUND MAMUAD
1199 DULLAH, MOHAMMAD ASDARI BAWA
1200 DULLAVIN, JOHN HURRY CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 26 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 DULNUAN, MARICEL VIDUYA
1202 DUMADAG, YESHUA DICK VILLATE
1203 DUMLAO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO REPALDA
1204 DUMO, ARCHANGEL NAVARRO
1205 DUMOS, ROELLA BETAGANZO
1206 DUNGARAN, JAZZ RYAN VALLADOLID
1207 DUNGOG, MERVIN REY SIROY
1208 DUPITAS, LUZ ANGELIKA DOMAOAL
1209 DUQUEZ, JERICHO ANTHONY ROXAS
1210 DURAN, RESTY GLENN BELTRAN
1211 DURO, GIAN FLHOYD GAWAN
1212 DURO, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
1213 DUZON, ARNOLD CALVIN MAISO
1214 EBABACOL, REYMAR PIMENTEL
1215 EBARLE, XYDRYK OMAÑA
1216 EBARONDO, RYAN ABELINDE
1217 EBDAO, DELMAR MANGMANG
1218 EBORA, MILFE BRIONES
1219 EBREO, NOEL MACATANGAY
1220 ECARAN, ESEN JOHN SILVESTRE
1221 ECHAVEZ, FRANCIS DOMINIC WEE
1222 ECHEVERIA, ELDEN ABOY
1223 ECHIVERRI, PATRICK LOUIS ASUNCION
1224 ECOT, JADE TASAN
1225 EDRALIN, CLIFF JAY PARING
1226 EDRIAL, ALRON AREVALO
1227 EDROSOLAN, KENRY ETRATA
1228 EDULAN, MAE ANTONETTE ABEJO
1229 EFONDO, JOYCE GRACE GENDAP
1230 EGANTUCAN, ARTH RENNIEL LLAMERA
1231 EGBUS, JANROBEE CLAMOR
1232 EGIPTO, JESSA CAMILLE CASTRO
1233 ELALE, KEVIN MAMARADLO
1234 ELAPE, CHARLIE GONZALES
1235 ELCHICO, JOHN PAUL MABBORANG
1236 ELIORICO, ADRIAN NOOL
1237 ELISTERIA, JAN PAUL CARANDANG
1238 ELLI, MILKA EMBILE
1239 ELNAR, JANN ERICK REYES
1240 ELOGSONG, CHRISTOPHER RICO
1241 ELOJA, PHILIP JOSHUA PACALDO
1242 ELSISURA, MEL ANTHONY AVILA
1243 EMBAO, JAMESON NONO
1244 ENAD, GAMALIEL CATIPAY
1245 ENANO, ANGELICA FUNTALVA
1246 ENCABO, ELMER ERICKSON LANGBID
1247 ENCABO, NICKO DAVE TAGUBA
1248 ENCISO, MARY PHILYNE JOYCE DELA PEÑA
1249 ENDAYA, HENRI GABRIEL CORO
1250 ENDONG, DYURRI ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 27 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ENDRANO, JERVY JEVY SAM ARCILLAS
1252 ENGAY, AMAR COMBOY
1253 ENGAY, JUDIEL ESLLERA
1254 ENMIL, ROLANDO MANUEL JR PINAPIN
1255 ENRIQUEZ, JANCE WHENNARD NOGALIZA
1256 ENRIQUEZ, JERICO SALAPARE
1257 ENRIQUEZ, LOREMAR ESPRA
1258 ENRIQUEZ, MATT JOSEPH SORIANO
1259 ENTIERRO, CLOIE MIKO YANGA
1260 ERAD, ANNIE MARIE ILIGAN
1261 ERGINA, KIMUEL REY ARELLANO
1262 ERIT, FRANCIS MALATAG
1263 EROZA, DARWIN CABISON
1264 ESBAN, REYMOND OMABAY
1265 ESCABARTE, JAYSON ALBERT TAN
1266 ESCALANTE, JAKE DIONALDO
1267 ESCALERA, ARNEL JR ANDRADA
1268 ESCANILLA, RUSSELL BAUTISTA
1269 ESCARCHA, NELSON CARLO ALIPUDIN
1270 ESCARDA, WILSON ECHAVEZ
1271 ESCAÑO, ADOLFO ENRICO DE VERA
1272 ESCOBER, ANZARI REBURIANO
1273 ESGUERRA, CHRISTINE ARGENTE
1274 ESMEÑA, FERNE BATILES
1275 ESPANTO, RAYMART RAFAEL
1276 ESPARTINEZ, PHYLL EJAE SUMERA
1277 ESPAYOS, DAN MIGUEL VILAGA
1278 ESPAYOS, DION SANTANA ADRA
1279 ESPAÑOLA, PATRICK JOHN AGTOTO
1280 ESPERIDA, SANILET BELTRAN
1281 ESPEÑO, ARIES ESPENIDA
1282 ESPIGOL, FRANCIS ROLLIN GIGANTONE
1283 ESPINA, KAYE JAVIER
1284 ESPINAS, DWIGHT GAPATAN
1285 ESPINO, KRISTIAN DOBLE
1286 ESPINO, RAPHAEL PARAGILE
1287 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOBERT LEANDER
1288 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOHN GREGORE PEREZ
1289 ESPIRITU, ANGELITO JR BAUTISTA
1290 ESPOSO, EMERSON ALMENANZA
1291 ESTACIO, GINO JAMES CASTRO
1292 ESTACIO, ROY CLARENCE EDU
1293 ESTADILLA, DENEB BAIQUIN
1294 ESTEBAN, NIKKY YADAO
1295 ESTELEYDES, ROBY ARRIOLA
1296 ESTERA, JON LOENDHEL BERNARDO
1297 ESTIDOLA, JONNEL AMPARADO
1298 ESTIGOY, JESHURUN JOHN CAABAY
1299 ESTIL, DARWIN BUNA
1300 ESTIL, JUN CARLO FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 28 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ESTINOR, EFREN JR FELIX
1302 ESTINOZO, DENNIS JOSE STEPHEN LAGON
1303 ESTRADA, KIER BRIAN GUNAN
1304 ESTRADA, LOUIS JAN ARRIES DUMLAO
1305 ESTRELLADO, STEPHEN ALEC BAJAR
1306 ESTREMADURA, JUNE LALONGISIP
1307 ESTRERA, MICHAEL EDYESCA
1308 ESTROPE, JOED GONZALES
1309 EUDEN, ALEXIS JAEN BAUTISTA
1310 EUGENIO, ARIEL CORPUZ
1311 EULLO, DEX DARELLE ADALIM
1312 EULLONE, JASPER BAROMAN
1313 EUSEBIO, JOSHUA DOCALLOS
1314 EVANGELISTA, GIAN CARLO GALANO
1315 EVANGELISTA, JARY DOMINIC DIAZ
1316 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ERNEST SEÑA
1317 EVANGELISTA, RAYE NIEL INOG
1318 EVASCO, MARK ANTHONY AREVALO
1319 EYAS, JAMES ASEGURADO
1320 FABABEIR, JOHN PAUL FABITO
1321 FABIAN, BREIN JOSEPH DECASTRO
1322 FABIAN, JULIUS CEASAR NUFABLE
1323 FABRERO, CRIS ANGELO MEUDE
1324 FABRO, MIGUEL JOSEF AVENDAÑO
1325 FABRO, RENIEL FERRIOL
1326 FADERA, MONICKA JAYE NINGAL
1327 FADRIQUELA, AGAPE JOYCE BANAL
1328 FAJARDO, BERNARD FRANCIS AGONCILLO
1329 FAJARDO, JERICOH QUIAMBAO
1330 FAJARDO, JUSTINE DUEY
1331 FALCIS, ABNER JR HELICAN
1332 FALCIS, RANNIE TOBIAS
1333 FALLORIA, GHEYRALD FALLORIN
1334 FAMERO, PAUL JOHN MORADA
1335 FAN, GIMSON BALGOS
1336 FARAON, JUDE EUGENE DADUA
1337 FARENAS, JOVIT JANSENN EVANGELISTA
1338 FARIÑAS, JOHN RUSSEL QUEZADA
1339 FAUSTINO, JERICO DIAZ
1340 FAUSTO, ANGELICA MAE JUEGO
1341 FAUSTO, JIMMY ARMENDI
1342 FEDERI, PHIL ADRIAN ARBITRARIO
1343 FEDRANO, KARL MICHAEL JANEO
1344 FELIAS, NOEL JR ESPIRITU
1345 FELICIANO, RON JOSEPH LEGASPI
1346 FELICIDARIO, ROLDAN TISADO
1347 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY MATEO
1348 FERNANDEZ, EDWARD ALLAN POLIGA
1349 FERNANDEZ, JETTRO LABAGUIS
1350 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PATRICK VILLALVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 29 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH JOSEPH LEAÑO
1352 FERNANDEZ, ROI NOAH LAKSAMANA
1353 FERNANDEZ, SHASTINE BAWIT
1354 FERNANDO, ARNEL RAMOS
1355 FERNANDO, JEFF DE LA ROSA
1356 FERNANDO, KARL JUSTINE GELIG
1357 FERNANDO, PATRICK JOHN SALVO
1358 FERNANDO, PAUL GORO
1359 FERNANDO, REXCEL COMENDADOR
1360 FERRANCULLO, JERRICO REYNOSO
1361 FERRER, ALDWIN JULES RANA
1362 FERRER, JAN KRISTEL LUSUEGRO
1363 FERRER, JOSHUA DUCUSIN
1364 FERRER, MARC JOSEPH BERNARDO
1365 FERRER, MC DEXTER DALIGDIG
1366 FESALBON, RHOD JAY GALACITE
1367 FETALCO, BRENDO LARIZA
1368 FEUDO, GRANT ALVIN FORTU
1369 FIGUERAS, CARLO ERLANO
1370 FIGUEROA, KENNETH PACANTARRA
1371 FIRMA, JAMES MARTIN
1372 FIRMANTES, MA EVERLY ANGEL MALBAS
1373 FISARET, MARK JOSHUA MEJICO
1374 FLAUTA, MAC RHEENDO CARIAGA
1375 FLORENDO, JAN MEINARD MANALO
1376 FLORES, ARJAY SALVADOR
1377 FLORES, ARTH RYAN ACALA
1378 FLORES, CARL JOSHUA SAMSON
1379 FLORES, FREGIE RABI II SALES
1380 FLORES, KRISTOPHER JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
1381 FLORES, LUCKY ACE LAGARTA
1382 FLORES, MEL ANTHONY PEÑARANDA
1383 FLORES, MICHAEL ARON RAMOS
1384 FLORES, RYAN JAY GARCIA
1385 FLORESCA, ALVIN KARL GAMIT
1386 FLORESCA, NORIANNE WINSLET
1387 FONTELAR, DEXTER LINAO
1388 FORCADILLA, D'YAN MALUBAY
1389 FORMALEJO, FROILAN GERIO
1390 FORNAL, FAY FRANCISCO
1391 FORTEZ, BINJO ARIGOLA
1392 FORTIN, ALEX XANDRA NABALSE
1393 FORTUNA, FERMIN JR BUENAVIDES
1394 FORTUNO, YANESSA ANN THERESE INANDAN
1395 FORTUS, ELLA MAY ARIAS
1396 FRAGIO, MARBET GABITA
1397 FRANCIA, GLADYS MAE MIFA
1398 FRANCISCO, CLARK MELVIN GALLARDO
1399 FRANCISCO, JERALD CAO
1400 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 30 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 FRANCISCO, JUAN CARLO GANTAN
1402 FRANCISCO, MARK IAN DELA CRUZ
1403 FRANCISCO, SHERENE MAE ALCID
1404 FRANCO, PAULO VILLAS
1405 FRIAL, ROLANDO JR UMBRETE
1406 FRIAS, ROVINSON FLORES
1407 FRIVALDO, JHON FREY ZOSOBRADO
1408 FRIVALDO, ROMEO JR DE RAMON
1409 FROJO, PEDMAR RAMILO
1410 FRONDA, CRIZLYN MAE GABAYNO
1411 FRUELDA, PAULO FELICIANO
1412 FUENTES, JEFFERSON ECIJAN
1413 FULGADO, GILBERT CUYNO
1414 FULLENTE, JOEL FORMENTERA
1415 FUNA, ISRAEL AYTONA
1416 FUYONAN, NEIL CHRIS ONATO
1417 GABAC, CHEMIE PABUA
1418 GABAISEN, ERIC JOHN RIVERO
1419 GABATA, MARIVEL SERVIANO
1420 GABE, MARK LAURENCE CARINO
1421 GABO, MARY ROSE MANANGUETE
1422 GABON, SHAFI ANGEL
1423 GABUYO, MARIEL MACATULAD
1424 GACOS, KARL FURIO
1425 GACUSAN, JEROME MIANA
1426 GADINGAN, RENZ JEREMIAH CASTILLO
1427 GADOR, CHARITY MAGNO
1428 GADOS, TROY ACHILES MONSERATE
1429 GAFFUD, FRANCIS JOHN GABAD
1430 GAITERA, KARL JOSEPH MACIAS
1431 GAJETO, MARRY ANN SALAZAR
1432 GAJILOMO, MARY ANTHONETTE
1433 GAJO, SALVADOR BUBAN
1434 GALAG, JUSTINE GUTIERREZ
1435 GALAN, VINCENT ALCANAR
1436 GALANGA, BLESS CATABAY
1437 GALAPON, KYLE RENZO VALDEZ
1438 GALBO, JOSELITO JR TORREON
1439 GALENDEZ, GLYDEL MAR MICABANI
1440 GALGO, SHEM BALABA
1441 GALI, REA GRACE RICERRA
1442 GALICINAO, WINCHEL GIL RUIZ
1443 GALIDO, KHIM CLAIRE ESPELITA
1444 GALIMA, SHAMMEL ULAYZA ELIMANCO
1445 GALINATO, JOHN RENZO MAGTAJAS
1446 GALLARDA, JAYRON CLAVERIA
1447 GALLARDO, GINA MABUHAY
1448 GALLARDO, ROY SEMENIANO
1449 GALLENERO, JADE EMMANUEL LOBERIZA
1450 GALLEON, JEROME RAGUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 31 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 GALMAN, JAYSON LOPEZ
1452 GALVEZ, ANALYN
1453 GAMAS, JOYCE LYNN MENDEZ
1454 GAMAT, MATHEW PANER
1455 GAMBOA, FERNANDO BALDIVINO
1456 GAMBOA, JEROME DAVE MACAPAGAL
1457 GAMET, JOHN DAVID MICU
1458 GANAGANA, LYZA MARIE REFORMINA
1459 GANAL, JOESSEL JAY BOOG
1460 GANIA, PATRICK FIDER
1461 GANIT, CHRISSA VILLAFLORES
1462 GANO, MARSON LIBORIO
1463 GANUB, KENT ROBERT MARQUEZ
1464 GAPASIN, MARIA OLIVIA ADONA
1465 GAPINGAN, RYAN ENRIQUEZ
1466 GARCIA, ARAMAY CARDOZO
1467 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER-TOBY CLARENZ FOMBUENA
1468 GARCIA, JAKE ANGELO AGDAN
1469 GARCIA, JEREMIL OMOYON
1470 GARCIA, JEROME ALVAR
1471 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO FETALVERO
1472 GARCIA, KING JERICO VIRAY
1473 GARCIA, MAT ESTACIO
1474 GARCIA, NIKKO MORANTE
1475 GARCIA, ORLANDO JR LLANES
1476 GARCIA, PAULO
1477 GARCIA, WARREN SANCHEZ
1478 GAROTCHO, AIKO LAGRADA
1479 GARRIEL, SYMON VINZ MORAL
1480 GASGONIA, BRYAN PINILI
1481 GASPAR, DAN KENNETH FARILLAS
1482 GATBONTON, KENNETH IVAN TORDESILLAS
1483 GATCHALIAN, KRISTOFER PAULO DE GUZMAN
1484 GAURANA, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
1485 GAVIÑO, JOANNA GARBIN
1486 GAWAT, MICHAELA GENE REBOLLOS
1487 GAWAYON, CRISANTO BITUEN
1488 GAYACAO, JOEL LUIGI BAUTISTA
1489 GAYANES, SEAN CHRISTOFFER POSTIGO
1490 GAYON, JEROME GAVANES
1491 GAÑAC, RIGEL TRINIDAD MERCADO
1492 GELENA, QUENCESS KATES MACALALAD
1493 GELLA, JOHN RAY SUTARON
1494 GELLICA, CARL BRIAN VALEROSO
1495 GEMARINO, WARREN SARUCAM
1496 GENABE, JULIEFER GALLERA
1497 GENDRANO, MICHELLE PORTEM
1498 GERAGA, JOHN CARLO JIMENEZ
1499 GERARDO, OWEN CERENO
1500 GEROLAGA, MAR KRISTIAN LARISMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 32 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 GEROMALA, MIKE ARMAND CASINILLO
1502 GERONA, ARHIES CONCEPCION
1503 GERVACIO, CARLO MADERA
1504 GERVACIO, CECILIO JR FAA
1505 GETUIZA, ADAM JENSEN CALAUNAN
1506 GIDOC, MARIVIC GELUA
1507 GILBERO, GEMAR NOLLORA
1508 GIMENEZ, JEMUEL ARCILLA
1509 GIMENO, EDGIE MAE AZARCON
1510 GINGCO, JOYCE VILLALON
1511 GIPAYA, DENNIS GUNAO
1512 GIRONELLA, ALFONSO DAGSI
1513 GIVA, ALJAY BONTILAO
1514 GLORI, SARRAH MAE MIJARES
1515 GLORIANE, JERVEN VENTURA
1516 GO, KEVIN YANG
1517 GO, RAINE STEPHENSON LAO
1518 GO, WESLEY WILEY ONG
1519 GOCO, EARLEO SERVEZA
1520 GOLI CRUZ, MA LOUELLA CLEMENTE
1521 GOLOD, JAN LIAN DETERA
1522 GOMEZ, DERRICK BORRA
1523 GOMEZ, ELIZABETH LICLICAN
1524 GOMEZ, EUGENE
1525 GOMEZ, FLORENZ PACOG
1526 GOMEZ, KENT MABILOG
1527 GOMEZ, NORMAN BOB MARCELINO
1528 GOMEZ, ROMELSON BAUTISTA
1529 GONDRA, MARK LESTER DISCUTIDO
1530 GONGON, JOHN NIÑO CANDELARIA
1531 GONGORA, JIM GABRIEL SAN MIGUEL
1532 GONONG, KEANE GABE BANZIL
1533 GONTIÑAS, MARCELO CASIL
1534 GONZAGA, ROLLY RODAS
1535 GONZALES, AARON JIMENEZ
1536 GONZALES, CATHRINA JOY CABRERA
1537 GONZALES, CHRISTEMMUEL LASTIMOSA
1538 GONZALES, EDMOND HERNANDEZ
1539 GONZALES, EULO ANCUELO
1540 GONZALES, FRANCO CACCAN
1541 GONZALES, GLENN EDUARTE
1542 GONZALES, JAHDIEL CRUZ
1543 GONZALES, JAYVE CHRIS CERDIÑO
1544 GONZALES, JIM HOWELL MARFA
1545 GONZALES, JOEMARIE DE CASTRO
1546 GONZALES, JOHN CHRISTIAN RODEL MALE
1547 GONZALES, JOLLY ROSE ALINGALAN
1548 GONZALES, JONAS BAER
1549 GONZALES, MARK EBENEZER DEL ROSARIO
1550 GONZALES, MARK ERICKO RELOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 33 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 GONZALES, NHAILA YASMIN PETRASANTA
1552 GONZALES, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TUPAS
1553 GONZALES, ZARAH JANE MALALUAN
1554 GORGONIO, KERK TOLDO
1555 GORGONIO, NICKSON BONILLA
1556 GOROSPE, LINUEL JOSHUA VALDEZ
1557 GOROSPE, SHERLOCK OLIPE
1558 GOZON, MARIZTINE AMORIN
1559 GOZUN, CRISALYN TUMANG
1560 GRACIAS, RANDOLF BUSCAS
1561 GRACILLA, CLARISSE BLANCA
1562 GRAMATA, HARVEY JOHN CALICA
1563 GREDOÑA, AREL JOHN DOLOIRAS
1564 GREGORIO, JENHO TINDAN
1565 GREGORIO, JERICK LAOTINGCO
1566 GREGORIO, MICHAEL BAUGHN SAMSAM
1567 GREY, JOHN NICK QUIOBE
1568 GUAD, NARCHIELA UTLANG
1569 GUANGCO, CHRISTIAN GANZON
1570 GUANZON, FRUCTUSO JR TIGUE
1571 GUARO, KEN HAROLD FETALINO
1572 GUBALLO, NICOLE DONILA
1573 GUERIBA, NOELITO GOMEZ
1574 GUERRA, COLLIN JOY FELIZARIO
1575 GUERRA, JONATHAN CARL ABALOS
1576 GUEVARA, JAY MARK TAGUM
1577 GUEVARRA, RON VLADYMER TAPIA
1578 GUHIT, JOSHUA CONCHA
1579 GUIAO, JAMES BARON NOLASCO
1580 GUIAO, JAYSON VIDAL
1581 GUIAO, JOHN ARBIEN MUNAR
1582 GUILING, JASON ANTHONY GONZALES
1583 GUIMBARDA, SCIEVEN MONSERATE
1584 GUINGAB, KENNETH ROBLES
1585 GUINTO, DAVE LAURENZ LUMBERA
1586 GUINTO, ETNA MOIRA FRANCISCO
1587 GUINTO, VERAH ALLANA CAPANGADA
1588 GUINYAWAN, JOVEN LAMSIS
1589 GUIRIBA, MIKE JEZTER LOMIBAO
1590 GUITAW, REYMARK OBAMOS
1591 GULANE, CHRISTIAN BALMORE
1592 GULANES, JONAS MARK PALOMATA
1593 GULAPA, ARVON JEC FAELDONIA
1594 GUMBA, CHRISTIAN CARL TABINGA
1595 GUPIT, CHRISTIAN JOSHMANN LEGASPI
1596 GURON, DIOSDADO JR CASUGA
1597 GUTIERREZ, CHITO BACSA
1598 GUTIERREZ, JEMMY PAULO GARCIA
1599 GUTIERREZ, JHEROME SOLOMON
1600 GUTIERREZ, KIM ZHYRONE BALDEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 34 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 GUTIERREZ, MIKE ALLEN CUETO
1602 HAILAR, MEINARD JOSEPH RICO
1603 HALASAN, CHRIS SANDER MIRA
1604 HALILI, DARYL GUTIERREZ
1605 HALINA, IAN PATRICK SAN BUENAVENTURA
1606 HAMOC, TENIE HAYAH JANE VILANDO
1607 HAMPAC, MARVIN ZAMORA
1608 HANGAD, JAIREH MENDOZA
1609 HANGALAY, JAYCEL DELA CRUZ
1610 HARION, JOHN PAUL ALBALADEJO
1611 HASPELA, KRIS AUDREY GACIAS
1612 HASSAN, FAIZAL INNIH
1613 HERMOSO, IAN FRANCIS
1614 HERMOSO, MARIELLE CORTUNA
1615 HERMOSO, TRIFZON MATEO
1616 HERNANDEZ, AMIEL PEREZ
1617 HERNANDEZ, CYRELL KENZ CARPIO
1618 HERNANDEZ, JAN EARL VILLA
1619 HERNANDEZ, JAYMART SALAMAT
1620 HERNANDEZ, JEXXEL PANESA
1621 HERNANDEZ, KIT JASPER GUMPAL
1622 HERNANDEZ, LICHELLE ALCAZAR
1623 HERNANDEZ, PAUL VERGEL AGATON
1624 HERNANDEZ, PAULA LALAINE ALMARIO
1625 HERNANDEZ, ROI GENESIS DE GRANO
1626 HERRERA, APRIL ROSE DOMINO
1627 HERRERA, EDWARD JOSHUA MANANGAN
1628 HIMBING, LORDWIN BAUTISTA
1629 HINANAY, REX JEROME VILLACARLOS
1630 HINGUILLO, REYMAR BASED
1631 HINTURAL, RENZ FORD CHAVEZ
1632 HIPOLITO, MATHEW FONTANILLA
1633 HIPONIA, JAN NORLAN MARAÑON
1634 HISTORILLO, ANGELICA MARIE SAYO
1635 HOLGANZA, ALEXANDER MARK BORRES
1636 HONCULADA, ANTHONY NOEL II PADA
1637 HONGAYO, RALPH RYAN NISNISAN
1638 HORNILLA, HAROLD JOHN ONGCAL
1639 HUGO, JAN HARLEY VILLENAS
1640 HUMARANG, IVY SHYNETTE LAT
1641 HUSAIN, JASON RAE GABISON
1642 HUYO, PEARL JANINE DIANE
1643 IBANA, JOHN ANGELO OCEANA
1644 IBARRA, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DACAYANAN
1645 IBARRIENTOS, ADRIAN CALIBOSO
1646 IBAY, KENNETH PAUL BERMUDEZ
1647 IBITA, JAYSON MENDOZA
1648 IBON, SHEENA VIEH AGLIAM
1649 ICALINA, EDCEL VILLA
1650 IGDON, MARVIN AYA-AY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 35 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 IGNACIO, HENDRICK ROXAS
1652 IGNACIO, MARVIN CASTILLO
1653 IGNACIO, NEIL IAN GATCHALIAN
1654 IGNACIO, SHERWIN CELESTINO
1655 IGNAO, JANE MARIE BAUTO
1656 IGNAS, JAY-AR LLAGAS
1657 IGSOC, JUDGE PHILIP VARRON
1658 IJALO, ARIEL INAN
1659 ILAGAN, ARJAY CARLO DELICA
1660 ILAGAN, JOHN ALDRIN MANALO
1661 ILAJAS, BEA GRAPES GAN
1662 ILAJAS, ROFE DURIAN GAN
1663 ILAO, RJ CARANDANG
1664 ILDEFONSO, NEL PATRICK CABADING
1665 ILUSTRADO, CHRISTIAN LYZENDER BATIN
1666 ILUSTRISIMO, KIVEN JAMES BATERZAL
1667 IMBAO, KENT PAULO CASTRO
1668 IMBO, VINZE HERO VICTA
1669 IMPAS, PATRICK ADRIAN ALTO
1670 IMPERIAL, ALVIN DWIGHT MANHIT
1671 IMPERIAL, JOHN REY BATULANON
1672 IMPERIAL, MARK ALVIEN CAMACHO
1673 INDAC, TRISTAN RIEL GAMBOA
1674 INDICO, KENT MART ANTAY
1675 INFANTE, PETER JAMES MORENO
1676 INFANTE, RICHARD BRYAN BERNABE
1677 INFIESTO, JOHNDEL TINAMPAY
1678 INGIAEN, XENON DEAN SANTOS
1679 INGKING, FEL MARC CELESTE FUEGO
1680 INGLIS, ZABDIEL PITA
1681 INOT, JOHN VINCENT S
1682 INTAL, KAITLYN HAZEL CAYANAN
1683 INTERIA, WILVER MOJICA
1684 ISMAD, AL-RAFFY SALI
1685 ISON, GIL FRANCIS GUANIO
1686 ISRAEL, JORGE JR RIVERA
1687 ITABAC, LINDSAY INONG
1688 JADIE, ANDY JACOB SERRA
1689 JALI, MOHAYMIN ABDURAHSI
1690 JAMES, ERIC RAMBOYONG
1691 JAMITO, CHARITY PABILLORE
1692 JAMITO, REYMOND SABUGA
1693 JAMOLANGUE, GILLIAN AI CABANERO
1694 JANER, CELLIZ JOY LACDAO
1695 JANIPIN, IAN JAMES ZANORIA
1696 JAO, ELOISA COLEEN DONGUYA
1697 JARAMILLO, MARK CHARLIE MACARAEG
1698 JARDIN, ERMAR BUYON
1699 JARIL, PORTIA ERICKA DELA CRUZ
1700 JASMIN, MICHAEL JOHN BAULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 36 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 JAUCIAN, JERRIEME KOH
1702 JAUCO, JULIANNE EVANS ESCALONA
1703 JAUM, RON CLIFFORD INGENTE
1704 JAVIER, DONITA ROSE DOMINICO
1705 JAVIER, JOEL BALANE
1706 JAVIER, JOHN FREDERICK SANDOVAL
1707 JAVIER, KENNETH CLARK OBLIGADO
1708 JAVIER, PAUL GINO TECSON
1709 JAVIER, RUSSEL ALAY
1710 JAVIER, WENCY BABAAN
1711 JAVILLONAR, JON BRENDON VENEZUELA
1712 JAVIÑA, JOHN PAULO ALVAREZ
1713 JAYLO, JOMARY HABLA
1714 JAYNARIO, ARVIN ANGELO ESTRADA
1715 JERESANO, GELILENE
1716 JEREZA, RYAN PAUL PADILLA
1717 JESALVA, MARIA GINA PARADO
1718 JIMENEZ, EMIL JOSEPH SALLA
1719 JIMENEZ, HONIELYN DIMPLE ERNI
1720 JOAQUIN, JONATHAN CANAS
1721 JOCSON, JAY BILLANES
1722 JOCSON, MYLHA PERDON
1723 JOSE, BILLY HERNANDO
1724 JOSE, ELJON WESLEE MACARAYAN
1725 JOSE, PHILIP-BRYAN CASTILLO
1726 JOSOL, JENNA MARJORIE MAGSINO
1727 JOVERO, KENO ZAPANTA
1728 JUAN, MARK LESTER MAGUDANG
1729 JUBAY, CHIELOU GABUYA
1730 JUEGO, REYNALDO JR TALENTO
1731 JUEVESANO, EMERY ETHEL DELOS SANTOS
1732 JUGUILON, LEO JOHN ATOR
1733 JULBA, JOSHUA DUMO
1734 JULIA, WOTLY JOHN ROSALES
1735 JULIANO, ANTONIO CARMELO FABIAN
1736 JULIO, DAN FAGELA
1737 JUMARANG, MARY JOYCE GONZALES
1738 JUMUAD, ALEN AMOROSO
1739 JUNIO, JOHN PAUL TEVES
1740 JUNIO, PAUL ARON CLARO
1741 JUNIO, RODOLFO JR BAUTISTA
1742 JUNTURA, MIGUELITO CORELLA
1743 JUSTO, JOUSEF JIMMUEL
1744 JUSTO, LEONARD TALUSAN
1745 JUSTO, NIKKO PIERRE JAVIER
1746 KAMAL, VINCENT DANIEL CINCO
1747 KEBASEN, FREDA PABLITO
1748 KHU, ISIAH WINSTON SAARENAS
1749 KIONG, DEMI NUMBALIN
1750 LABAGALA, LUIGI LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 37 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 LABAYNO, MICHAEL LEONORAS
1752 LABRA, FRANK LLOYD CATIAN
1753 LABRA, KEVIN NASH TANGPUS
1754 LACANARIA, ROLLY KELITO
1755 LACISTE, MICHAEL ANGELA MALBAS
1756 LACSAMANA, GABRIEL ZENAROSA
1757 LACSON, CHARLES MICHAEL FIRMEZA
1758 LACSON, EDDIE BOY CAMILA
1759 LACSON, JOSHUA JOHN DAYLE LAGUINLIN
1760 LACSON, MHARC LORENT DELOS REYES
1761 LACUADRA, ALDRIN TORRES
1762 LADANGA, MICAELLA LOZANTA
1763 LADIA, JHALISAY PERALTA
1764 LAGARE, LYZA ANDREA SAPOPO
1765 LAGAS, KARL ROBERT LIMARE
1766 LAGING, GELLIAN BANDAAY
1767 LAGLIVA, MARIO UBALDO
1768 LAGONOY, BRYAN ROVIL EMBILE
1769 LAGRIA, JHUN BACANGOY
1770 LAGUA, BLADIMYR OSEÑA
1771 LAGUARDIA, GLADYS MADELA
1772 LAGUISMA, DENNIS EDWARD GENOBIAGON
1773 LAGUNDINO, MARVIN DAVE ADAON
1774 LAMANERO, JOHNLE SONGCAYAWON
1775 LAMANO, SERJAY HERRERA
1776 LAMBENICIO, HAROLD NICOLAS
1777 LAMBIT, JUN ALGIE GONZALES
1778 LAMPAS, EDESSA JANE MARASIGAN
1779 LAMPITOC, ANTHONY JR VILLANUEVA
1780 LAMPREA, MARK ANGELO TIBAY
1781 LANDICHO, MARY DANIELLE PAGDUNSULAN
1782 LANGAY, REDEN LAGGUI
1783 LANTICSE, DOMINIC VILLAGRACIA
1784 LAO, PATRICK PANTALEON
1785 LAODINIO, MIKE ANGELO CALARA
1786 LAPATAR, CHRISTIAN JAMES AUSTRIA
1787 LAPIDEZ, FRITZ DERYL AGARADO
1788 LAPIDEZ, LEMUEL JOHN LOZANO
1789 LAPITAN, RONALD JAY ALURA
1790 LARA, JEBELYN QUIDEN
1791 LARGADO, PATRICK LOUIS SADIM
1792 LARIBA, ROWEL DEL ROSARIO
1793 LARIRIT, LHEXLY SOMBRENO
1794 LAROCO, JEFFERSON GUMANGAN
1795 LAROSA, RHEA JAMBALOS
1796 LAROYA, RUBIO JR VALENZUELA
1797 LASCO, RENZ TUBALE
1798 LASCONIA, MICHAEL DAVE DACUMOS
1799 LATAZA, MIKHAEL GLEN BORJA
1800 LAUREA, CHARMIE ANN LAMASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 38 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 LAUREL, JAN CARLO DIMAILIG
1802 LAURON, AMY TANGARO
1803 LAURON, EUGENE ROY ZUELA
1804 LAUSING, MARK CHRISTIAN ARTATES
1805 LAYAR, JAYSON GAMONES
1806 LAYLO, JOHN RUSSEL VILLANUEVA
1807 LAZAGA, ADLEY LORENZANA
1808 LAZARO, JAMESON ALHAMBRA
1809 LAZONA, JERRO MAYOMIS
1810 LEE, JOSHUA CHARLES ESTRADA
1811 LEGARDE, ANTHONY SARAD
1812 LEGARTE, ARNEL CAMPOMANES
1813 LEGASPI, BERNARD JOSEPH CRUZ
1814 LEGASPI, JEFFERSON NUELAN
1815 LEGASPI, JESS NIÑO AMAY
1816 LEGION, ARIELLE ANNE
1817 LEGUIS, MARVIN BRYLLE ASPE
1818 LEHAYAN, JAMES TAMANDO
1819 LEMENCE, DENYSE FLORES
1820 LEMSIC, REYMARK EBAYA
1821 LENEZO, KLEIN PATRICK LIMBAWAN
1822 LEONARDO, ADRIAN ROQUE
1823 LEPARDO, EDISON BIAGTAN
1824 LEQUILLO, JOHN MAR DASIG
1825 LETI, JONATHAN LACASANDILE
1826 LETRAN, PAUL RESTY JAMIN
1827 LEVITA, MICHELLE MAY PAYOS
1828 LIAO, NEIL AUDWIN BOQUEO
1829 LIBERA, LOREN ROSE PATULOT
1830 LIBETERNOS, RENOR JOHN ALEGARBES
1831 LIBIANO, AIRA MAE MORATA
1832 LIBNAO, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
1833 LIBRANDO, JEROME IGNACIO
1834 LIBUNA, ANDREA MAE GALLEGO
1835 LICOBEN, JINNO VALDEZ
1836 LID-AYAN, POUL BAD-EY
1837 LIGAO, RHENNER JOHN VILLABLANCA
1838 LIM, JOHN MICHAEL DIMAL
1839 LIM, ROBERT ZAFRA
1840 LIM, RUSSEL DELA CRUZ
1841 LIMAS, JOHN KARL TEOGANGCO
1842 LINGAO, MARK FROILAN LANDICHO
1843 LINGAT, CHRISTIAN VICENTE
1844 LINSANGAN, JONARD ARANDIA
1845 LITAN, RENABEL MAE TENORIO
1846 LIVELO, KELVIN MALINAO
1847 LIWAGON, DELSON JR BRIONES
1848 LIWANAGAN, ANGEL JHUN RIOFLORIDO
1849 LIZARDO, ELA GRACE LUCERO
1850 LLADONES, SEIGIE BIGATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 39 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 LLANDINO, LOUIE SINOY
1852 LLANES, RALPH LAWRENCE ESTAMO
1853 LLANETA, DEANNIEL GARCIA
1854 LLANO, JOHN CARLO GUINABO
1855 LLANOS, KENNETH IBO
1856 LLATUNA, PAOLO MABALE
1857 LLENOS, BOBSLANE OMBOY
1858 LLOREN, BRYAN VISANDE
1859 LOFAMIA, PATRICK AMIEL ORLINA
1860 LOLO, REVNICK JOSHUA GOROSPE
1861 LOMAGUE, JOSEPH FLORA
1862 LOMBO, HENRYLYN VISITACION
1863 LOMENARIO, ALLAN JR SABANGAN
1864 LOMOD, MELBERT DALAGAN
1865 LONGINO, KRYSTAL MAE CARTABIO
1866 LONGNO, RENIEL GENANDOY
1867 LOPE, JEFFRY GABRIEL
1868 LOPEZ, BRYAN ALLAN CONTEMPLACION
1869 LOPEZ, CALI KYLE SABAYTON
1870 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TAG-AT
1871 LOPEZ, GELYN LUBONGAN
1872 LOPEZ, JOHN JEFFERSON DERPO
1873 LOPEZ, PHILIPP ANDREW LIMSA
1874 LOQUIAS, JULIUS MHERO MORALDE
1875 LORENA, JOMAR JAY FRILLES
1876 LORENO, QUENNIE MASACOTE
1877 LORENZO, BRYAN BAUTISTA
1878 LORREDO, LESTER JOHN OLIVER ZOLETA
1879 LOSLOSO, NICOLE KRISTEL PAALA
1880 LOSLOSO, RYAN CATALLA
1881 LOZADA, RICA MAE PANGILINAN
1882 LOZANO, JOHN MICHAEL EBID
1883 LOZANO, KARL HANZEL CORNELIO
1884 LUBAT, FRIZZA JO
1885 LUBAY, MARY GRACE DIGAUM
1886 LUBI, MAC FERNANDO SIM
1887 LUBON, DAVE
1888 LUCENA, WHILMARK JOHNNIEL MANALILI
1889 LUCEÑARA, ALFEL JOY EDIONG
1890 LUCIANO, MA PEARLY SURVILLA
1891 LUCIANO, RUVINA IRA GAPIT
1892 LUCINARIO, MEL JOSEPH QUEAÑO
1893 LUDAS, KEVIN MONTALBO
1894 LUGA, JOHN ERICK RAMIREZ
1895 LUGTU, AMMIE FAITH CASTRO
1896 LUGTU, NIÑA MARIE BERNARDO
1897 LUMABAD, MARK ANTHONY CEZAR
1898 LUMAGSAO, MARLO JR CUBA
1899 LUMANGLAS, MARY ANNE BISA
1900 LUMANLAN, EZRA JOHN GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 40 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 LUMBAO, JANSEN JOHN GARDAYA
1902 LUMBRES, JOYCE KATHLEEN CAIGA
1903 LUMUGDANG, RAFAEL PECATO
1904 LUNA, CARLO JOSEPH LUMAGUE
1905 LUNA, JESSA MAE RUBIO
1906 LUNA, PRINCE CLARK LINES
1907 LUNA, RIZZA FATIMA DONCERAS
1908 LUNARIA, LYZETTE CATINDIG
1909 LUSPO, JETHRO OSWALD HERNANDEZ
1910 LUSUEGRO, MIA LODOR
1911 LUTERIA, ARJAY JATULAN
1912 LUY, KIM JOSHUA PANADERO
1913 LUZANA, ARMAND PAOLO LLESOL
1914 MAASIN, JUNE HARVEY CARDENAS
1915 MABAGA, MICHAEL DAVA
1916 MABANAG, MAVERICK GARCIA
1917 MABANTA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANYAGO
1918 MABBORANG, LUELLE GIAN EDILLO
1919 MABEZA, MICA JOY RASCO
1920 MABINI, JUSTIN MERRIL ASIS
1921 MABUTE, CHRISTOPHER NOEL DEL MUNDO
1922 MACAAN, MUBARAC MACARANDAS
1923 MACABINGKIL, DAVID BARSANA
1924 MACADAG-UM, CHRISTIAN DALE JORGE
1925 MACAINAN, ELLAINE MAE PERAREN
1926 MACALAN, DENNISSON SORIANO
1927 MACALINAO, NEIL OLIVER CASTILLO
1928 MACAM, ANDREA NICOLE LACSON
1929 MACANANG, ANGELICA AGCAOILI
1930 MACARAEG, JESUS CORONEL
1931 MACARAEG, JONATHAN DAUS
1932 MACARANAS, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ
1933 MACARINE, RAYMOND GERARD NAMOCATCAT
1934 MACATANGAY, MARY JOY EMAN
1935 MACATANGAY, MATTHEW SANCHEZ
1936 MACATANGAY, PRINCESS LIBIAN CASALLA
1937 MACAYRAN, INGRES JOHN JOSE BOTER
1938 MACDON, ANGELO ELLAMIL
1939 MACDON, MARK CHRISTIAN PAMAN
1940 MACERES, JEREMY CHAVEZ
1941 MACINAS, ALDRICH RAMIREZ
1942 MACINAS, JOHN LLOYD SANTOS
1943 MACUNAT, DANICA MAE SACRISTIA
1944 MACUNTE, JAMALIAH ESMAIL
1945 MADALANG, ROMMEL GASPAR
1946 MADAMBA, NIKKO GUEVARRA
1947 MADARICO, JEREMY AMOSCO
1948 MADAYAG, KAREN SIMENE
1949 MADIO, LORAINE MILLIET
1950 MADLANGBAYAN, RAE-JEAN DELABAJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 41 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 MADLANGSAKAY, TRISHA AN ABAD
1952 MADRAGA, RONN LASTIERRE
1953 MADRIA, YALE TOQUIB
1954 MADRIAGA, WALLY FULLA
1955 MADRID, JENNETH MACABANTE
1956 MAESTRE, RONWELITO DIMAANO
1957 MAESTRE, SHIELA ANN SANTOS
1958 MAGAN, JOHN PAUL GAMARCHA
1959 MAGARZO, MARK JEFFERSON CALMA
1960 MAGBAG, MAGALLANES KYLE BAUTISTA
1961 MAGBANUA, RANDY ARAGON
1962 MAGBANUA, ROGER VILLANUEVA
1963 MAGBITANG, RONNEL DELOS SANTOS
1964 MAGCAWAS, GERALD BELEN
1965 MAGDAEL, MELQUIZEDECK GARCIA
1966 MAGDOZA, JUN IAN GARNICA
1967 MAGLAQUI, RONEIL ROBLES
1968 MAGLINTE, MARK PELINGON
1969 MAGNO, ANGHELICA MOJICA
1970 MAGNO, DANICA GONZAGA
1971 MAGNO, GIOACCHINO AMADEUS NAVAREZ
1972 MAGO, MELVIN JR GACOSTA
1973 MAGPAYO, ARVIN ANGELES
1974 MAGTULIS, RONALYN BUCALING
1975 MAHINAY, CYRIL BATUTAY
1976 MAINAR, CHRISTIAN RUSSEL MIRAFLORES
1977 MALABANAN, LORENZO MENDOZA
1978 MALALUAN, SAMANTHA QUIJANO
1979 MALANA, JOSHUA MERCADO
1980 MALANYAON, JEFFREY ARNEL ALLAGO
1981 MALAYA, SENEN EMMANUEL SAYSON
1982 MALAYANG, JOSHUA KYRIL DIAZ
1983 MALCO, IC GEBERLENE GAMIT
1984 MALICDEM, RUSSEL JOHN ESTREMOS
1985 MALIGAT, JHONEL CRISTIAN SERVANO
1986 MALLARI, JASON MANALO
1987 MALLARI, RAYMART TIÑGEL
1988 MALLARI, RENELL PIP CASTOR
1989 MALLARI, ROLANDO CORTIÑAS
1990 MALLARI, VANESSA CAJAYON
1991 MALLO, KAYE MALALAD
1992 MALOLOS, DARYL MEDALLA
1993 MALONZO, JERELLE BEVERLY GANITNIT
1994 MALOTO, MARC DERICK GUINTO
1995 MALQUERIDO, PETER RESANO
1996 MALUNHAO, PATRICIA ALLYSON CACHO
1997 MALVECINO, NEIL PAULO ENRIQUEZ
1998 MAN-ON, CARL LAURENCE FALCON
1999 MANA-AY, PATRICK RELIVANTE
2000 MANABAT, JEZREEL BRYS SERVANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 42 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 MANAHAN, MARIELLA LACSON
2002 MANAIZ, DOMINIC LEE OCLARIT
2003 MANAL, JOSEPH FERDINAND PADLAN
2004 MANALAD, LORENCE PADUA
2005 MANALESE, LUIS JR TORALBA
2006 MANALIGOD, HEINRICH KYLE MEDINA
2007 MANALO, AIKY TAPANG
2008 MANALO, HEIDI TAN
2009 MANALO, JAN KHRISTIAN OCTAVO
2010 MANALO, JAY ROSETE
2011 MANALO, MARK TERRY EVANGELISTA
2012 MANALO, MICHAEL PAPA
2013 MANALO, PHOL MARLON MAGBOO
2014 MANALO, REINHARD JOSEPH BARNEDO
2015 MANANGAN, MARK ELVIN DE GUZMAN
2016 MANANGHAYA, ANDREI CALALANG
2017 MANANSALA, DARYL ALEJO
2018 MANASAN, JUSTINE LENAR AURE
2019 MANAYOBA, ELAIZA JEAN TAMBOONG
2020 MANDAC, JECK AQUINO
2021 MANDAWE, CLEPOL BACUS
2022 MANERA, REIMON RAMOS
2023 MANGALINDAN, ADRIAN ANGELO CASADO
2024 MANGILA, MERNOL ELOPRE
2025 MANGMANG, JORIELENE LASAY
2026 MANGMANG, NIÑO VINCENT TANGINAN
2027 MANGUBAT, TWITAM JOHN DE JESUS
2028 MANGUING, JEANOEL DALIT
2029 MANGUNE, ALRENZ JAE BATAS
2030 MANGUNE, ORLANDO JR LACSON
2031 MANGUNE, RENZ JOSEPH ROMERO
2032 MANIA, MARK VINCENT CATACUTAN
2033 MANJARES, CYRIL AARON MENDOZA
2034 MANLAPAZ, EARL CEDWIC SANTIAGO
2035 MANLAPAZ, IVAN NEIL AGUILAR
2036 MANLAPIG, ROBERT BATALLONES
2037 MANLEGRO, KENT DANDO
2038 MANLIQUEZ, GLENNE MAICO DIONORA
2039 MANO, PAULO MIGUEL SAMSON
2040 MANOGAN, MICHAEL LEADWARD MAGUEN
2041 MANTARING, JOHN JAKE MAYORGA
2042 MANTARING, KELVIN JAMES DORADO
2043 MANTILLA, ALDRIAN LESLIE REQUIRON
2044 MANUEL, DANGELO BANAL
2045 MANUEL, DANN ALFRED EUGENIO
2046 MANUEL, MAEGAN ABDON
2047 MANUEL, OLIVER OBLEFIAS
2048 MANZANES, IAN FERRER
2049 MAPE, CHUMER
2050 MAQUILING, DAVE CARL JALAGNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 43 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 MARABE, JOHN REY NARITO
2052 MARAMAG, KRISXTJAN MAVERICK DE LA CRUZ
2053 MARANAN, RENZ CHRISTIAN SALIGAO
2054 MARANDANG, AINA PANDA
2055 MARASIGAN, ALENA TIPONES
2056 MARASIGAN, JUNNEL MONTOYA
2057 MARASIGAN, KENNETH CASAO
2058 MARASIGAN, NICO DORADO
2059 MARAÑA, CHRISTOPHER CEDRIC LAPUZ
2060 MARAÑO, CHEALYN BALUG
2061 MARBELLA, CEDRICK BRIONES
2062 MARCELLA, MARION JAKE LUCING
2063 MARCO, SONNLYGENE EFI ERROLL JOLISHEN CUDIAMAT
2064 MARES, EMMANUEL BERSABAL
2065 MARFA, CRISTINE KAYE DEGAMO
2066 MARGATE, DENNIS BUHAY
2067 MARIANO, GIBSON GULLA
2068 MARIANO, JASPER STEIN LAVADIA
2069 MARIANO, JEFF JHAEUS TOLENTINO
2070 MARIANO, LEXTER JOHN BASAS
2071 MARIANO, MARIA CYBEL ASIS
2072 MARIANO, NOREN GACAYAN
2073 MARINO, RYAN CAESAR VARON
2074 MARIÑAS, MARK LOUIE EBIO
2075 MARIÑO, JAMAIKA ANISTA
2076 MARQUESE, JEFFREY NAVALLE
2077 MARQUEZ, ANDREA COREENA NOBLE
2078 MARQUINA, JOHN PAUL PARAS
2079 MARRON, MARK CRISTIAN UCLUSIN
2080 MARTILLAN, ACHELLE CENTRON
2081 MARTILLANA, JEENA MENESES
2082 MARTIN, JOHN ERIC TAGORDA
2083 MARTINEZ, JOHN ANDREI BIBERA
2084 MARTINEZ, TANYA SIGRID MANALO
2085 MARZON, MARJUN LOPEZ
2086 MASANGKAY, RONEL DE CHAVEZ
2087 MASCARIÑAS, DIANNE RUTH HABOC
2088 MASICAMPO, MARC GERALD LIPAOPAO
2089 MASILANG, MANUEL II RODRIGUEZ
2090 MASONGSONG, DOMINIC JAY HEREZO
2091 MASONGSONG, LYKA MARIE CANTERAS
2092 MATALOG, MARVIN DE VILLA
2093 MATANDAG, VEN-ZHAR BOCAR
2094 MATAPAJA, MICHAEL VINCENT SANTOS
2095 MATEO, KARL WIN NOCHE
2096 MATERO, KARL SERATO
2097 MATIAS, MARC IRWIN YAPE
2098 MATIRA, EDGAR STEVEN OLAZO
2099 MATOS, JOHN LESTER SALVANERA
2100 MATOS, YVONNE DIANE BOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 44 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 MATREO, AUSTIN MICO MADALI
2102 MATUGAS, MARC JUDE DUMAS
2103 MATULAC, JAYNAL HARD RASE
2104 MATUS, VERGIELYN MAGARSO
2105 MAUNAHAN, MARYLLE KAYLE TOLENTINO
2106 MAURO, JOHN COLLEN CABAHUG
2107 MAYORES, CHRISTIAN BABIA
2108 MAÑAGO, DARYL JUSTINE MAUNES
2109 MAÑAS, CHESTER ALCANTARA
2110 MC BURNEY, RALPH JR GARCIA
2111 MECIJA, KATRINA MAE LUCELA
2112 MEDENILLA, JOHN PAUL LANGIT
2113 MEDINA, IAN OLIVER NATIVIDAD
2114 MEDINA, JESSTER REYES
2115 MEDINA, KRISTOFFER RANUDA
2116 MEDINA, MARIA GRACEBEL NOB
2117 MEDINA, RHYNE HERMOSO
2118 MEDRANO, GILMARK MAGNAYE
2119 MELLA, ARCELLE DREO
2120 MELODILLAR, JEFFREY CABARRUBIAS
2121 MEMAN, ALDWIN ABENDAÑO
2122 MEMIJE, ROMMEL BACQUIAL
2123 MENDIOLA, AIRA JOIE BULURAN
2124 MENDIOLA, PAULO ROMEO TAGANAS
2125 MENDOZA, ANN MARJORIE
2126 MENDOZA, CHARLES VINCENT BENAVIDEZ
2127 MENDOZA, DARYL DELAVE
2128 MENDOZA, DIANA JAVIER
2129 MENDOZA, EMANUEL TABERDO
2130 MENDOZA, GARY WENDEL ANIATE
2131 MENDOZA, GIRLLY ANN BUSTILLO
2132 MENDOZA, HOWARD LOUIS MENDOZA
2133 MENDOZA, IVAN BOSCH
2134 MENDOZA, JADE CARL TOCITA
2135 MENDOZA, JANELLE EDRI VASALLO
2136 MENDOZA, JESSIE JOHN BONSOL
2137 MENDOZA, JOAQUIN JR ORTEGA
2138 MENDOZA, JUSTIN CARL DIMZON
2139 MENDOZA, KURT CHRISTIAN DE LEON
2140 MENDOZA, LESTER LAWRENCE TINGCHUY
2141 MENDOZA, MARIE MAGDARAOG
2142 MENDOZA, MARLO ANGELO CAMARENTA
2143 MENDOZA, MIGUEL SERAFIN DEL MUNDO
2144 MENDOZA, RENZO DIZON
2145 MENDOZA, TOM HARRIS MAGPANTAY
2146 MENDOZA, VINCENT JAY BROSAS
2147 MENDOZA, VINZ EDSON BANLASAN
2148 MENESES, JOSHUA ANDRES
2149 MENESES, RAYMOND GUBA
2150 MERA, MARIA CHRISTINA BERMUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 45 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 MERCA, BRIXTER PAJARILLO
2152 MERCADO, BENJAMIN III LORENZO
2153 MERCADO, FRANCIS MARVIN QUIMPO
2154 MERCADO, JEROME AQUINO
2155 MERCADO, MARK LESTER ATIENZA
2156 MERCADO, RAYMART ESQUERDA
2157 MERCADO, RENZ DEAN GALANG
2158 MERCADO, RUEL JOSHUA DE CASTRO
2159 MERCURIO, JAMMIL REYES
2160 MERENCILLO, JHENER DE CHAVEZ
2161 MERGINIO, DAN CARLO PEREZ
2162 MERIALES, HARON PERALTA
2163 MERIÑO, JOSHUA ALEXIS VILLANUEVA
2164 MERLUZA, KAREN ESPENOCILLA
2165 MESANA, DRISDANE FABUNAN
2166 MIAGUE, ISMHAEL KIM BERBON
2167 MICOLOB, JAN IRVIN MASUHAY
2168 MIER, GERALD MAGALONA
2169 MIER, MARC LODIAN MACARAIG
2170 MIGUEL, ALJANE MORADO
2171 MIGUEL, KESIAH MAE CARDONA
2172 MIJARES, JOY ANN PALMES
2173 MIKUNUG, ASRIPA DIMACALING
2174 MILAN, ALLYSON SABILE
2175 MILAN, MERRYLL FAYE RAMOS
2176 MILITANTE, KIRBY SALCEDO
2177 MILLANO, ANGELIKA ESPIRITU
2178 MILLANO, DARIANE ANGELES
2179 MILLARES, DHOM RYAN SORIANO
2180 MINA, MARK GERALD VIERNES
2181 MINGUEZ, CLARICE FAYE RONDAEL
2182 MIRA, BENJAMIN EMMANUEL COLLO
2183 MIRA, MIGUEL GABRIEL LANDOY
2184 MIRABEL, KIJAN PAUL CAPISTRANO
2185 MIRALLES, JERSON MAGNO
2186 MIRANDA, EDELMARK ALEJANDRINO
2187 MIRANDA, JOEMER MANIAGO
2188 MIRANDA, RO-AN ALYZA ORLANES
2189 MISOLES, ISMAEL ARAYAN
2190 MIÑOZA, RAYZA LALIEN CONSTANTINO
2191 MOFAR, LEAH PEARLY LASTIMADO
2192 MOHIUDDIN, MOHAMMAD DIFLOF TURINGAN
2193 MOLINA, CHARM MAY DIAMSE
2194 MOLINO, KIM FRANCIS JULARBAL
2195 MON, EDDIE UNTAL
2196 MONDANO, EDWARD VINCENT DUMANDAN
2197 MONDOY, LORAYLE JAYE HALILI
2198 MONSALUD, JEFFREY VILLARUEL
2199 MONTA, PATRICK JOSEPH QUICHO
2200 MONTALBAN, ABNER JOSHUA ASCENCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 46 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 MONTALBO, ROSE ANN ESGUERRA
2202 MONTALES, ARVIE JAY ESTOCHE
2203 MONTAÑA, JELLY ADONIS
2204 MONTAÑO, CLINTON ESPERIDION
2205 MONTE, GLENN FRANCIS CAS
2206 MONTEAGUDO, LAWRENCE MARTICIO
2207 MONTEMAYOR, JOHN JORDAN AMARO
2208 MONTEMAYOR, JORDAN DATOR
2209 MONTEMAYORES, JONALD PANGANIBAN
2210 MONTERO, MARK ANGELO FLESTADO
2211 MONTES, MICHELLE ANNE DERUTAS
2212 MONTEVIRGEN, JAEVEN JET CIERVO
2213 MONTIEL, ANDREA AVISADO
2214 MONTOJO, NEAL CHRISTIAN INGAT
2215 MONTON, JUNALD COMON
2216 MORADA, MELODY BAYADOG
2217 MORALDE, KASTEN SISON
2218 MORALEDA, JANJO DOCTAMA
2219 MORALEDA, MARLON BOLIMA
2220 MORALEJO, BABE FAITH QUILA
2221 MORALES, CESAR JR RABOY
2222 MORALES, IRISH JASMINE CALULOT
2223 MORALES, KIMBERLY ESTANDIAN
2224 MORALES, LILIBETH ESPIRITU
2225 MORALES, PAULO WESLEY NADUNZA
2226 MORANA, RIZAN LUCHING
2227 MORATA, MARIA ISABEL SENDON
2228 MORCILLA, DHARA DIANNE LUNAS
2229 MORELOS, KATHRINA LACORTE
2230 MORENO, JANN ENRIQUE LUMAHAN
2231 MORENO, JOHN PAUL RADO
2232 MORENO, KEITH MAERKS BUENAFE
2233 MORENO, MICHAEL ANTHONY TACUDIN
2234 MORILLO, CHRISTOPHER SOLIMAN
2235 MORILLO, PHILIP JOHN CALABIA
2236 MORIONES, BEAU RAY CADAVEZ
2237 MORONG, JANN HERSON HERNAEZ
2238 MOVILLA, JASEN EYONG
2239 MOZO, ALDRINEL JOHN BERNARDO
2240 MUECA, CHRISTIAN CLAVIO
2241 MUEL, MHIA KREZEL SIPE
2242 MUELLENERO, AJ CHRISTOPHER TANUGA
2243 MUHI, JOHN EDZEL JOGNO
2244 MULETA, ROMEL BALUARTE
2245 MUNAR, REXEILYN TRINA PULIDO
2246 MURILLO, RYAN GENESES SALIRING
2247 MURING, LEO DARYL PAILDEN
2248 MUSA, FRANCIS GERARD ELANO
2249 MUYCO, DHYNELLE BATUIGAS
2250 MUZO, JEFERSON LAGARET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 47 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 MUÑOZ, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER MEJIA
2252 MUÑOZ, JERICK JOHN UNTALAN
2253 MUÑOZ, MANN MARK SILVA
2254 NACALABAN, CEDRIC ZAMBRANO
2255 NACIONALES, RUDELYN VILLAFLOR
2256 NADONG, RENZO NORIEN DE LOS REYES
2257 NAGUIT, PAOLO DANIEL PANGILINAN
2258 NAGUTOM, CYRALYN BERBER
2259 NAJARO, ROSE VINA PREGUNTA
2260 NAMATA, EMMANUEL OBEDENCIO
2261 NANDWANI, MUKESH DE JUAN
2262 NAPAO, MALVIN DE JESUS
2263 NAPEÑAS, ROMEL DE ROBLES
2264 NAPIZA, JOHN OHRLAN ALFONSO
2265 NAPOLITANO, ARIAN GERMO
2266 NARAG, VANESSA AGARPAO
2267 NARVASA, CHARLESE PARILLA
2268 NATANAUAN, ARNOLD AGOJO
2269 NATIVIDAD, CARLO ARSOL
2270 NAVA, HANS NICHOLS VISAYA
2271 NAVARRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL JABAGAT
2272 NAVARRO, JOHN STEVEN ROBLES
2273 NAVIDA, JOHN MERRUEL BALOLOY
2274 NAZARENO, BABY JIM FLORESCA
2275 NAZARENO, LYKA GIMIK
2276 NECESITO, RANIEL OPERIANO
2277 NEMENZO, CHRISTIAN JAY PABLO
2278 NEMIL, JORJA SERRANO
2279 NEPOMUCENO, ABEGAIL SERAFIN
2280 NICOLAS, ARBY LIMET
2281 NIETO, PHILIP JOHN NACION
2282 NIEVA, JAYSON GABILAN
2283 NIEVARES, LORD CHESTER DEO NOLASCO
2284 NILO, JOHN RUSSEL DELA TORRE
2285 NIMER, JUDY ANN PAROCHA
2286 NIVIAR, MARVIN VELASCO
2287 NIÑALGA, JOSHUA ANTHONY CASASES
2288 NIÑO, LORENZE GIL APARICI
2289 NODALO, CHRISTIAN JAY BANDA
2290 NOJADERA, CARL DE GUZMAN
2291 NOLASCO, JEREMIAH CASANOVA
2292 NOLLEDO, ABIGAIL SANGALANG
2293 NOPAL, QUENELYN TIMON
2294 NOROMBABA, KEITH MARBEN COLICO
2295 NOTADO, MARLO TAMON
2296 NOVEROS, ERICA MARIE TAN
2297 NOVES, ROBBIE ALBAÑO
2298 NOVILLERO, ERNIE JULARBAL
2299 NUAL, CRISTOPHER RAPADAS
2300 NUGPO, JOHN YEXURY NIELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 48 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 OAMIL, JUSTIN JOSHUA GUERRERO
2302 OAMIL, VANEZA BENGIL
2303 OAÑA, CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
2304 OBAMOS, JOHN CRIS MARQUEZ
2305 OBENA, MICHAEL LOPEZ
2306 OBLANCA, VANN JOSEPH MENDOZA
2307 OBLENIDA, SEBASTIANNE DOMINGO
2308 OBLIGADO, FEVIE LIZA DORADO
2309 OBTINALLA, CHRISTIAN DARYLL BENGSON
2310 OCAMPO, EMELITO VIZCARA
2311 OCAMPO, JONAS LEANDER UNABIA
2312 OCAMPO, MARIA KAYE ENSEÑADO
2313 OCAY, JAYSON CALIP
2314 OCFEMIA, JOHN ALBERT SANORJO
2315 OCLARIT, CYRENE ROSE ABAMONGA
2316 OGABANG, APRIL REY LAPA
2317 OLAIVAR, JOHN CEDRIC BORJA
2318 OLAVERE, JOHN CARLO OLIVEROS
2319 OLAVIDES, SHAMN PAS ANDREW LANANTE
2320 OLBINADO, REJEAN ALCANTARA
2321 OLI, MARC LOUIE PATAJO
2322 OLIQUINO, GIL FELIPH FRESCO
2323 OLIQUINO, RICO ANGELO ANSUAS
2324 OLITOQUIT, RICKY RAYMUNDO
2325 OLIVAR, MARCHEL ROM
2326 OLIVEROS, KIT JOSEPH STA MARIA
2327 OLIVO, KERVY AGRABIO
2328 OLMILLO, NICO RESOLES
2329 OLORVIDA, KENT JUSTIN LAUDE
2330 OMIPING, DARWIN ELESEO
2331 ONAN, ARJAY AGUILAR
2332 ONDAY, VICTOR PAOLO CANTO
2333 ONG, MARIELLE DIANE DIAMANTE
2334 ONTALAN, JULIUS LEI DUMAPIAS
2335 OPEÑA, CHRISTIAN AMOROSO
2336 ORACION, NEHEMIAH JOHN VELORIA
2337 ORADA, KELVIN DEAN MONSERATE
2338 ORAJAY, JIMMY JR BUENAVENTURA
2339 ORCA, ANJOMARI ABIOG
2340 ORCENA, JOHN LLOYD LORENZO
2341 ORCULLO, MIRALEN DAGUING
2342 ORDENANTE, JOSEPH SAPITULA
2343 ORDOÑEZ, ROMMEL SARSADILLA
2344 ORIDO, ANDREW WILSON PERALTA
2345 ORIDO, KARL ABDON
2346 ORINDAY, DONNABELL MAY CARLOS
2347 ORINE, MARK BRYAN HAPPO
2348 ORONG, JAIME JOHN ALBOREZ
2349 OROPEL, MARVEN PORAL
2350 OROSCO, ELBERT BORINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 49 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ORPIANO, DARRELL BERNAL
2352 ORPILLA, EIRYZ CLYDE ANGELIQUE DUMO
2353 ORTEGA, JOHN ALBERT POBLETE
2354 ORTEGA, JUN AREVALO
2355 ORTEGA, RYAN ACE CALDERON
2356 ORTEZA, JEREMY SALDAEN
2357 ORTIGUERRA, BRYN IVAN PINILI
2358 ORTILLA, WILBERT OPEÑA
2359 ORTOUSTE, JOANNA JANE PALILEO
2360 OSABEL, JULITO JR MEJIA
2361 OSABEL, MARK LESTER MERCADER
2362 OSER, MARK RAYMOND ALVIAR
2363 OSOL, JEO COSTILLAS
2364 OSOMO, ROEMARC GIL SELORIO
2365 OTIS, ROYETTE CABANHAO
2366 OWAR, DICK KENNEDY MUGAL
2367 OYAO, MICHAEL MENCHATE
2368 PAALAN, JOKTAN ROSALES
2369 PABATAO, DIETHER JUDE DANTE
2370 PABLICO, BRYAN VINCENT DELA TORRE
2371 PABLO, JAN KHERVIN MALASA
2372 PABON, ARTHUR PHILIP GEAVIA
2373 PACAPAC, KLIEN CHRISTIAN BARGAMENTO
2374 PACARDO, ERIC PARADELA
2375 PACETE, CLOYD FRANCIS PADOJINOG
2376 PACHECO, ERICKCEL REYES
2377 PACHECO, JOSEMARIA PAULO CIMAFRANCA
2378 PACHECO, RALPH JOSHUA ALDEZA
2379 PACON, ARAM LALUAN
2380 PACTOL, MACH RYAN PACQUIAO
2381 PACUBAT, MARK KENNETH WILLIAM PADUIT
2382 PADERNAL, EDWIN JR MIRANDA
2383 PADERON, MONICO JOSE ABRERA
2384 PADILLA, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
2385 PADILLA, MARK PAUL VELA
2386 PADILLA, MARTIN BENEDICT DEDEL
2387 PADILLA, QUIRINO BOLON
2388 PADIOS, BROOKLYN GALE CABARDO
2389 PADRE, EMMANUEL BAQUIRAN
2390 PADUA, JASON CARLO SAPITULA
2391 PADUA, NATHALIA ARELLANO
2392 PADUA, SIWARD ENOCH ADRIANO
2393 PAGADUAN, EDIESON JR DONATO
2394 PAGAOA, HAROLD OCAMPO
2395 PAGAS, REJAY ESTROSAS
2396 PAGAYONAN, JOSHUA JULIA
2397 PAGCALIWAGAN, AIRRA MACATANGAY
2398 PAGE, ROMILOU JOHN RACELIS
2399 PAGKALINAWAN, ERMELITO JR VELASCO
2400 PAGTAMA, PAOLO MIGUEL ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 50 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 PAGUIO, PHOEMELA MAE PARALES
2402 PAGUIO, RYAN ANGELO MACALINAO
2403 PAGUIRIGAN, JIAN LLOYD CORBE
2404 PAGUYO, AMOR JOHN SADANG
2405 PAJARILLO, CHARLES WILLIAM SARICAL
2406 PAJARILLO, JOHN PAUL MEDINA
2407 PAJARILLO, KYLE MYRICK RINGOR
2408 PAJARITO, LILIANMAR CORDON
2409 PAJE, BOBBY DANTE
2410 PAJELA, DAVE MALONDON
2411 PALABRICA, JASON MAPILE
2412 PALACIO, MARVIN BAGACINA
2413 PALADA, YVES GREGG LORENZO
2414 PALANG, PAOLO BAYLOSIS
2415 PALCO, BRYAN WYNNE RANOCO
2416 PALERMO, DYLA GEALOGO
2417 PALERMO, LEMUEL JIMENEZ
2418 PALGAN, JOHN MHER QUILATON
2419 PALGAN, JONNEL LARA
2420 PALICPIC, ELYZA RAE OLARTE
2421 PALISOC, ALVIR CERALDE
2422 PALISOC, CEDRICK DOCTOLERO
2423 PALOMER, PAUL JOHN MERANO
2424 PALUGOD, ALLAN PAUL ESCOBAR
2425 PAMA, JERON MARAÑON
2426 PAMILACAN, JOEL PANALANGIN
2427 PAMILARAN, EDELYN ALAMARES
2428 PAMINIANO, JESSICA AMPIE LUMABI
2429 PAMINTUAN, EDSEL B
2430 PAMITTAN, FELIPE MALABAD
2431 PAMPLIEGA, JOLLEN MARK AMOTO
2432 PANAGUITON, CHARL JHON CERBAS
2433 PANALIGAN, CRISTIAN PAGCALIWAGAN
2434 PANCHO, JILA MIRANDA
2435 PANELO, BEJAY DOLANDOLAN
2436 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN ANGELO MAGNO
2437 PANGANIBAN, DENISMERC CASERES
2438 PANGANIBAN, KARL RANGER MALIMATA
2439 PANGHULAN, JASON RENZ JULIA
2440 PANGILINAN, DARYLL BIHASA
2441 PANGILINAN, FRANCHESKA MARIE LANCERO
2442 PANGILINAN, JOHN MARTIN CUETO
2443 PANILAG, KEANU OMANDAC
2444 PANIZA, JEFERZON TACDERAN
2445 PANLAQUE, JEREMY PRING
2446 PANLILIO, HERICKSON LEVANTINO
2447 PANLILIO, JOSE GENESIS LACSON
2448 PAR, JEFFERSON AYOS
2449 PARAGAS, HAROLD OBRERO
2450 PARALES, SYDNEY PERNALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 51 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 PARANGAN, ISRAEL ENGUITO
2452 PARATO, JERARD SULIBET
2453 PARCHAMENTO, JONEL REGUA
2454 PARCIA, EMMERZONE SUNGA
2455 PARCON, STEPHEN CARL ABUCAY
2456 PARDILLA, LENARD AGASA
2457 PARDO, CHARLYN MAE SAYNO
2458 PARE, JORDAN TANHUECO
2459 PAREDES, RONNEL JOHN MACARAEG
2460 PAREJA, IAN CARLOS MARASIGAN
2461 PARILLA, ELLYWELYN CRISTOBAL
2462 PARREÑO, JOSHUA JAY BONGA
2463 PASAHOL, KATHLEEN JANE VILLAPANDO
2464 PASARITA, ORLANDO JR AGOSTOSA
2465 PASCUA, KIM FRANCIS CABILDO
2466 PASCUAL, ALYSSA LAURA LAIGO
2467 PASCUAL, DONITA RENZO HOMILLANO
2468 PASCUAL, MARK CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
2469 PASCUAL, RONALD AGANON
2470 PASCUAL, SAMUEL BAIRAN
2471 PASION, CHRISTOPHER CONGSON
2472 PASION, RICHARD MANZANO
2473 PASTITEO, KIETH MANSUETO
2474 PASTOR, ANN DOMINIC COQUILLA
2475 PATACSIL, JASON BRYAN VILLA
2476 PATACSIL, LELAND MATARANAS
2477 PATATA, JOSE RUSTOM LACAMBRA
2478 PATINDOL, MONICO FUTALAN
2479 PATOTOY, NORMAN KARL ACENAS
2480 PATRIA, JOHN LEONIL LAURO
2481 PATRICIO, LYKA SALVADOR
2482 PAUJANA, ANJUHN MANDAWE
2483 PAULE, PHILIP JOSEPH ATRAZO
2484 PAULINO, ROGELIO JR GREMIO
2485 PAÑARES, MARIANO III TANGO-AN
2486 PECILLER, MHIKE VINCENT UMBAN
2487 PEDERNAL, RAZEL VILLANUEVA
2488 PEDIONGCO, RHAJALLAH JIMENEZ
2489 PEDREGOSA, JARVIE JON ALVARADO
2490 PEDRO, JULLER BALEGAN
2491 PEDROSO, PAULO MIGUEL ESTOS
2492 PELAYO, SAM PALACIO
2493 PELIAS, UZZIAH RADA
2494 PELIGRINO, JOHN KENNETH GORGONIA
2495 PELIÑO, IAN BENEDICT PLATA
2496 PENIDO, LEAN DEL BERAÑA
2497 PENTINIO, RIZZAMAE CUETO
2498 PENUELA, GENEL SOGO-AN
2499 PEPITO, ANJO AYURO
2500 PERALTA, JEREMIAH RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 52 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 PERALTA, JOREN MARC GAUAT
2502 PERALTA, SEAN CARLO MANALIGOD
2503 PEREA, JEPHERSON GUZMAN
2504 PEREZ, ARIANNA LAGMAN
2505 PEREZ, DAN JOHN SALAZAR
2506 PEREZ, GENE EARL AMAHAN
2507 PEREZ, JHUD MENDRICK GUEVARA
2508 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN GAVIA
2509 PEREZ, JOHN ROCEL ANIM
2510 PEREZ, KATHLEEN LAGMAY
2511 PEREZ, NOLAN JAKE DELA AUSTRIA
2512 PEREZ, RALPH JEWEL GARABILES
2513 PEREZ, REY ALBERT MEDINA
2514 PEREZ, STEPHEN GAVINO
2515 PEREZ, VINCENT ALLAN PAMINTUAN
2516 PERITO, MARY JANE CAYABYAB
2517 PERJES, JUN PALERMO
2518 PERLAS, JENELLE MANUBA
2519 PESAY, JOSHUA MERLAS
2520 PESTAÑO, JUN JUN BERIONES
2521 PETALCORIN, VIRNALYN SUANO
2522 PETALLO, ULYSESS CASPE
2523 PETROLA, CHRISTIAN BRAVE SANTIAGO
2524 PEÑA, CRYSTAL JADE PEREZ
2525 PEÑA, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO
2526 PEÑA, RHODELENE JOYCE CONSULTA
2527 PEÑAMORA, JOY CRISOSTOMO
2528 PEÑARANDA, JERREL MONTEALEGRE
2529 PIAMONTE, JOHN BATOLINA
2530 PIAMONTE, PAUL JOHN LANZADERAS
2531 PICARDAL, JAY GUARINO
2532 PICARDO, NOEL JOSHUA MANUEL
2533 PICONES, PEARSON ILOG
2534 PIELAGO, JULIE ANN REA
2535 PIELAGO, ROWEL REA
2536 PIKE, CHRISTIAN EDWARD BERROYA
2537 PILAR, MELVIN MAGDAONG
2538 PILIOTAS, GEROSS SIMACAS
2539 PILONEO, RAYMOND RYAN VIZARRA
2540 PIMENTEL, BRYAN FONTANILLA
2541 PINEDA, AREN JOHN ALBERTO
2542 PINEDA, JOHN ALLEN MANALO
2543 PINEDA, JUDE CHUY
2544 PINGOY, CHRESHIA MAE PARCON
2545 PINLAC, CHARINA DAROYA
2546 PIOJO, BHEJAY ESPEJO
2547 PITERO, KEN JOSHUA ZAMORA
2548 PITOC, CARLO JHAY SAGANG
2549 PITOGO, JOHN RICK MINDANAO
2550 PITOGO, JOVAN SY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 53 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 PIZARRO, HARDEE ZORILLA
2552 PLANIA, MELVIN ROY USARAGA
2553 PLATA, DARLENE MARIEL VALENCIA
2554 PLATA, RALPH NIKKO AFRICA
2555 PLATON, JOVET RYAN SANIANO
2556 PLAZA, DARREL OCHO
2557 PLAZA, PAUL MATTHEW TERRIBLE
2558 PLAZO, EÑAQUE SALUBRE
2559 PLEÑOS, RICS CLEOFARD FLORES
2560 PO, MARY ROSE ANN LAGOS
2561 PO, TOM WILSON GO
2562 POBLETE, RONNIE MANUEL
2563 POBLETE, TIMOTHY JEFF RAMILO
2564 POLICARPIO, BRAIL PATLI
2565 POLICARPIO, LORREN MAIGUE
2566 POLICARPO, MARY AUFIF ENTRIVENCION
2567 POMICPIC, JAMES KENNARD MOLINA
2568 PONCE, RICHARD PABELONIA
2569 PONCE, ROBERTO JR GAVILO
2570 POPANES, JOHN PAUL DEMESA
2571 POQUEZ, LEANZA PAGSOLINGAN
2572 PORAL, MA LYCA LABANG
2573 PORIO, BENISON HANDIG
2574 PORRAL, LAWRENCE SANTIANO
2575 PORTUGAL, CZARINA GOROBAT
2576 PORTUGUEZ, RUZZEL EVANGELISTA
2577 POTOT, JOSHUA MIGUEL BUENAVENTURA
2578 PRADES, AMIEL RAY BERAME
2579 PRADO, WILMER JOSHUA REYES
2580 PRESBITERO, ALJO-RAY MARTINEZ
2581 PROFUGO, CHRISTIAN PERALTA
2582 PROSIA, PAULO DIGAMO
2583 PROTACIO, JOEBEL PATRIARCA
2584 PROTACIO, KATREEN ZAMORA
2585 PRUDENTE, JARED DAVID
2586 PRUDENTINO, LAVERNE KAYE ACOBA
2587 PUA, NEIL ALDRIN FUGEN
2588 PUGNARIA, FELIX IAN CATADMAN
2589 PULANCO, CARL ANTHONY SABAL
2590 PULAYAN, JAMES PAUL RAMIREZ
2591 PULGA, MA THERESA GELILANG
2592 PULLA, ALVEN USON
2593 PULLAN, JHUN JHUN DORADO
2594 PUNLA, JANELLA JOYCE DOCTOR
2595 PUNZALAN, ALISSA MARASIGAN
2596 PUNZALAN, JUSTINE DALE MENDOZA
2597 PURA, JERICO TAN
2598 PURA, JOHN PAUL ESPEDIDO
2599 PUSO, GEE BEATRICE CUARESMA
2600 PUTALAN, RAMIL CORPUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 54 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 QUEMUEL, JASPER JUN MATABANG
2602 QUERUBIN, LAWRENCE VILLAMOR
2603 QUESEA, ORVEN WINSTARCES JASMIN
2604 QUEÑANO, XENEL ADRIAN GUEVARRA
2605 QUIAOT, MARCELO YLAYA
2606 QUIBAL, ALVIN MEDINA
2607 QUIJANO, CHARLOTTE
2608 QUIJANO, JUSTINE BENITO
2609 QUIMSON, JOECEL AGUILON
2610 QUINGCO, JAMES CEDRIC ALIGUE
2611 QUINIQUINI, R-JAY CAUSAPIN
2612 QUINTANILLA, KYZYL BESMONTE
2613 QUINTAS, GABRIEL JR DERLA
2614 QUINTE, ALFONSO GABRIEL DE HITTA
2615 QUINTERO, JUSTINE IVAN BAT-OG
2616 QUINTO, ADSON AQUINO
2617 QUIPIA, JOHN BARS BARCENAS
2618 QUITAN, JOHN CARLO SONACO
2619 QUIZANA, LARYNIEL RICAFRANCA
2620 QUIÑONES, JAMES ANDREI DAYANDANTE
2621 RABADO, MARK ANTHONY LATENERO
2622 RABAGO, RHODNIE NICOLAS
2623 RABAYA, HARLY BARNAYHA
2624 RABUSA, MARY ROSE RICAFRENTE
2625 RACASA, JOHN VINCENT RARO
2626 RACELIS, KIM JUSTINE SALVACION
2627 RADA, LOUMELL BAHIAN
2628 RAFAELA, MARK LOUIE CAÑADA
2629 RAFER, JOHN PAOLO SENIS
2630 RAFOLS, CARMELO JR ABSIN
2631 RAMIREZ, CHEURNEVEE FORTALEZA
2632 RAMIREZ, JOHN MARVIC MANZANO
2633 RAMIREZ, SILVERIO III CINCO
2634 RAMIRO, JANDEL GARALDE
2635 RAMOS, CARLO JOE ABANSADO
2636 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MAE ALIX
2637 RAMOS, DERRICK MUNAR
2638 RAMOS, FERDINAND CARREON
2639 RAMOS, JAEZBOERR SALAZAR
2640 RAMOS, JERICO REGENCIA
2641 RAMOS, JERWIN CARANTO
2642 RAMOS, JESLI MAR SANGLAY
2643 RAMOS, JOHN KENNETH TUD
2644 RAMOS, JOHN LESTER ESPIRITU
2645 RAMOS, JUAN GABRIEL MORALES
2646 RAMOS, LADIE BORDEOS
2647 RAMOS, RICKSON TAGUIBAO
2648 RAMOS, ROYCE RONEIL LANAWAN
2649 RAMOS, VAN HARVEY LEGASPI
2650 RAMPAS, CHRIS JUSTINE DE ROJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 55 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 RANA, KAREN JOY TABIRAO
2652 RAPAL, DAVE RICSON ESCALANTE
2653 RAPAL, HAEL SUMATRA
2654 RAPSING, JAMES OLETE
2655 RAZONABE, KENNY CONANAN
2656 REA, RALF RAZZEL PERGIS
2657 REAL, BRYAN MICHAEL RAGASA
2658 REAL, CHARLENE MAE LOBO
2659 REANZARES, JESSA PAR
2660 REBONG, HANS MATTHEW BAUTISTA
2661 RECALDE, MARK JAYSON PIGUERRA
2662 RECOTE, ADONES DELA CRUZ
2663 RECTO, MARK DAVE PANAGLIMA
2664 RED, JOHN MARVIN DELOS SANTOS
2665 REFULGENTE, JOSHUA ORTIZ
2666 REGENCIA, RODERICK PIGUERRA
2667 REGENIO, LEANDRO ROY DE LEON
2668 RELATIVO, DIXIE ANN ARCEO
2669 RELOS, DAVE DANIEL VELOSO
2670 RELOZA, RAZZEL BAISA
2671 REMBULAT, PAUL BERNIL
2672 REMPILLO, JASPER SALVADOR CASIMIRO
2673 RENDOQUE, DENMARK TABOTABO
2674 RENTAR, PAUL SIMON ULANG
2675 RENTINO, IRISH JASPER
2676 RENTOY, ANTHONY IAN REYES
2677 REODICA, BRYAN
2678 REQUITILLO, FRENCH CABALLES
2679 RESPICIO, JOHN STEVEN CALLEJA
2680 RESURRECCION, JAKE EBALE
2681 RETIRVA, LOUIS MIGUEL MANALASTAS
2682 RETUMALTA, JOSHUA JAYME
2683 REUBAL, MARK PAUL CAWALING
2684 REUTOTAR, DEEJEEY ARIRAO
2685 REVIL, WILLIAM JEFFERSON ARIAS
2686 REVILLA, ELMER JR ALEONAR
2687 REVILLOSA, ERIC JR NAPUD
2688 REYES, ALDUS ROYCE ORDONIO
2689 REYES, ARNOLD CHRISTIAN SOLEMA
2690 REYES, FRANCIS YU
2691 REYES, FRANKIE CABACUNGAN
2692 REYES, GLAIZA IGLOSO
2693 REYES, JASHCEL PAUL PEÑARANDA
2694 REYES, JERICHO FORTUNATO ADRES
2695 REYES, JOSHUA MALAGUEÑO
2696 REYES, JUSTIN HARON NUFABLE
2697 REYES, KIM PATRICK MULINGBAYAN
2698 REYES, MARK ANGELO PEÑALOZA
2699 REYES, MARK JESSIE BALDON
2700 REYES, MAY ANNE JUANILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 56 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 REYES, MICHAEL NAVELA
2702 REYES, RENZ EMIL ROMEROSO
2703 REYES, SEAN PHILIP CLIMACOSA
2704 REÑA, ERVIN BALSAMO
2705 RICAFORT, JOSE LUIS BOBIER
2706 RICAFORT, NEIL FRANCIS SORISO
2707 RICAFORT, RICA PONTEJOS
2708 RICAFRANCA, HERO LANCE PERAS
2709 RICAFRENTE, HANNA MAE GIPAN
2710 RICAFRENTE, XAVIER BENEDICT MAGTIBAY
2711 RICAMUNDA, RUSZIELD PEREZ
2712 RICAPLAZA, MYCO JADULCO
2713 RINGCA, JOSE FLORO BALANGKIG
2714 RINGOR, ANDREA REMIENDO
2715 RIVERA, CRISTIAN SAMINO
2716 RIVERA, DARRYL CHARLES LATOSQUIN
2717 RIVERA, DARYLL MORAL
2718 RIVERA, JHONEL OLOG
2719 RIVERA, JOHN MARK OCAMPO
2720 RIVERA, LUKE MARK PINTO
2721 RIVERA, MARIA CARMELA BORELA
2722 RIVERA, MARLO DULLAN
2723 RIVERA, PAUL ADRIAN MERCADO
2724 RIVERA, SIANNE PAUL SORIA
2725 ROA, JULIUS GARCIA
2726 ROBLEDO, RICHARD REX VARGAS
2727 ROBLES, JEANES JOSOL
2728 ROCA, JOHN DALE TIRAO
2729 ROCO, JOEMARIE CASTILLANO
2730 RODA, ANGELO YANZA
2731 RODRIGUEZ, BERNARD MALIKSI
2732 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL MARIANO
2733 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR AQUINO
2734 ROGUEL, KENNETH ESPIRITU
2735 ROJAS, RONAN JEROME STA MARIA
2736 ROLLAN, REMUS TIOZON
2737 ROMALDON, NEAL ADRRIANE GALLO
2738 ROMASANTA, MONICA PALOMARES
2739 ROMBAOA, KENNETH MILLO
2740 ROMERO, AENNE BERNADETH ESPINEDA
2741 ROMERONA, CHRISTOPHER MALANA
2742 ROMINA, RHIANNE DALE AMATONG
2743 RONDINA, CARL JEBVED ALMIA
2744 RONQUILLO, DAN JEREMY GAMUEDA
2745 RONSAIRO, ALLYSSA SIGNO
2746 ROQUE, MARVIN ANTHONY QUILINGKING
2747 ROSAL, AYRAH DANA MARIE MERCADO
2748 ROSAL, MARK CHRISTIAN BERINO
2749 ROSALES, CAMPVALE LINDOG
2750 ROSALES, EDUARDO GABASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 57 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 ROSALES, JHOETTE PAGOBO
2752 ROSALES, JOMAR ZULUETA
2753 ROSAS, TRISTAN JOSHUA MORILLO
2754 ROSETES, BRAULIO SALVADOR ATO
2755 ROTEA, ALBERTITO CRUSIFIO SAGA
2756 ROXAS, CRISTINE JOY SILVESTRE
2757 ROXAS, EZEKIEL MAGPOC
2758 RUBIO, NESTOR JR DE DIOS
2759 RUEDAS, ZAM DEXTER JAMES PATEÑO
2760 RUIZ, RONALD JR JOSE
2761 RUIZ, VINCENT MATIS
2762 RUMBAOA, ARIEL PAUL ROJAS
2763 SABADO, JAN BRYAN NAVARRO
2764 SABALOSA, RAFFY ALLADA
2765 SABANAL, JEASON CALLAO
2766 SABEDRA, QUEENCY MALCO
2767 SABER, SABER IBRAHIM
2768 SABERDO, GLENN KENNETH MENDOZA
2769 SABINORIO, SANDRA MAE MONTERO
2770 SABOBO, HILBERT TUPAS
2771 SABORNIDO, DEAN DEVLIN GALAROZA
2772 SABTULA, AL-SHAREEF ALLANI
2773 SACLAG, RAYMART MIMAY
2774 SACRO, BRIXTER ESTEBAN
2775 SADIA, CHRISTIAN TOLOSA
2776 SADICON, MAILA MABATO
2777 SAGABAEN, LLOYD VINCENT BALGOS
2778 SAGARIO, THED SAGUIN
2779 SAGRADO, APPLE OPEÑANO
2780 SAGUID, JOHN MARCEL JAVIER
2781 SAGUN, ALANNE YOSORES
2782 SAGUN, FERNAN TABARANGAO
2783 SAGUN, JUSTIN JAY PUNZALAN
2784 SAJUL, MARGIE MARAGGUN
2785 SALAGAN, MARIA FE BANCUD
2786 SALAMAÑA, BERNIE CHRISTIAN CABONCE
2787 SALANDANAN, JUNELL BALUYOT
2788 SALAPARE, KYLE JOSHUA ABA
2789 SALARDA, MAR JHUN PRADO
2790 SALARDE, ANTHONY EPOGON
2791 SALAZAR, JOHNVEE VILLADORES
2792 SALAZAR, KENT HARRY IGBALIC
2793 SALAZAR, NICO CAPISTRANO
2794 SALAZAR, PRINCESS TRIXY MACALINTAL
2795 SALCEDO, RAAMAH JACOB GONZALES
2796 SALDIVAR, ALYSSA AMOUR BAUTISTA
2797 SALE, MAVERICK BANCOLITA
2798 SALEM, STEPHEN JAMES JOTOJOT
2799 SALERA, NOEL FABE
2800 SALES, EARL VINCENT AMBROCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 58 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 SALIBA, KRISTIAN MARINA
2802 SALICSIC, JUSTIN LOUIE DOBLE
2803 SALINAS, CARLO CARIÑO
2804 SALINAS, JESSA MAE DAQUEP
2805 SALISE, PETER FRANCIS NOVAL
2806 SALO, JOHN KEITH PARAJAS
2807 SALOME, FERLYN MENDOZA
2808 SALOMON, PATRICK HENRY JR ROCAMORA
2809 SALON, KENT IAN ABBU
2810 SALONOY, ARTEMIO II GOZO
2811 SALUCENA, JESSECA PERAS
2812 SALUD, KATE LOIS AGUILAR
2813 SALUDARES, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTONIO
2814 SALUTA, ART ROBERT RETOS
2815 SALUTIM, JOSEPH MANABAT
2816 SALVA, SHAIRA ESTHER LLAMADO
2817 SALVADO, RAUL JR ESPIRITU
2818 SALVADOR, ANGELO ARCEO
2819 SALVADOR, CARL JOSHUA RODOLFO
2820 SALVADOR, MARK KENNETH SIMBULAN
2821 SALVADORA, ERIC MACASINAG
2822 SALVAÑA, MYKA GENTERONE
2823 SAMAN, MARIELLE MIRANDA
2824 SAMAR, JEMARK MACASAYA
2825 SAMIA, KIM ALLEN MAUN
2826 SAMPAYAN, JOSEPH HONRADO
2827 SAN ANTONIO, CRISTINE JANE BALANAC
2828 SAN DIEGO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GUADAÑA
2829 SAN JUAN, KERVIN SHAIDER OLIVETE
2830 SAN LUIS, JOHN RUSSEL BAUTISTA
2831 SAN MIGUEL, ARRISH ANNE ROBLES
2832 SANCHEZ, BERT PAOLO VICTORIA
2833 SANCHEZ, FLORIANNE ALABAT
2834 SANCHEZ, JONATHAN CARLO NARITO
2835 SANCHEZ, JUVENE NIKKO BOYOSE
2836 SANCHEZ, LOUISE JONES CASTOR
2837 SANCHEZ, LOUISSE CESAR CLERIGO
2838 SANCHEZ, ROMAR DAVID GALINDO
2839 SANG-AN, KENNETH BANGA
2840 SANGA, JOSE ANGELO MANZANARES
2841 SANGALANG, JUSTIN NAVA
2842 SANGALANG, ROSS ALBERT SANCHEZ
2843 SANGINES, RONNIE TONATO
2844 SANGLAP, JOHN LERY DEQUITO
2845 SANICO, CHARMAINE SAPILAN
2846 SANTANDER, BENJIE BOY TAGARO
2847 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL JOSEPH JOVEN
2848 SANTIAGO, JOHN OLIVER CLARETE
2849 SANTIAGO, LEA SANDRA GALON
2850 SANTIAGO, RHENZ VIEL LIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 59 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 SANTIOQUE, ABRIEL KYLE ALCANTARA
2852 SANTOS, ARTH JUSTINE PAULINO
2853 SANTOS, BRANDO MIGUEL LAYUG
2854 SANTOS, EDWIN JR JUNTILLA
2855 SANTOS, GIANNE ANDRE DIEGO
2856 SANTOS, JORELL JOSEF PANGANIBAN
2857 SANTOS, JUNE MIRANDA
2858 SANTOS, KARL ANGELO PANALIGAN
2859 SANTOS, KIM TRISTAN DENIEL GADIANO
2860 SANTOS, KRISTOFFER IVAN VIBAR
2861 SANTOS, KYLE ARTHUR BARLISO
2862 SANTOS, LARK CHRISTIAN
2863 SANTOS, MARIELLA REYES
2864 SANTOS, MARK GUIL SANTOS
2865 SANTOS, MICAH TOMAS
2866 SANTOS, ORLANDO ACHA
2867 SANTOS, PAUL KEVIN ARELLANO
2868 SANTOYO, AIDAN JOSEPH AMARO
2869 SAPASAP, ARDEN ALLEN CABAIS
2870 SARAGA, FREDERICK LOUIE CALLO
2871 SARAUSAD, ROSE JEAN DAÑO
2872 SARAZA, MARK JOVEN ANDRES
2873 SARES, ARON GELLO LAGRAZON
2874 SARGENTO, ALLAN DAVE GANZA
2875 SARMIENTO, DERICK SANTIAGO
2876 SARMIENTO, JOHN LESTER GONZALES
2877 SARMIENTO, STEPHEN ROI RAMOS
2878 SASIS, FIDEL TAGUBASI
2879 SATURIUS, DON ANDREW RILI
2880 SAUCO, FRANCIS JOSEPH MANTILE
2881 SAUNAR, WENELLY NICOLE FRADEJAS
2882 SAURA, DAVID CAGUIOA
2883 SAWALI, JOHN PAULO MACUHA
2884 SAYSON, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
2885 SAYSON, KINNETH ROY CALAGO
2886 SEBASTIAN, MARCHE RACIAN GOROSPE
2887 SEDON, JYRIL PUNDANG
2888 SEGUIDO, RALPH MASIAS
2889 SEGUNDO, JOHN KENNETH USON
2890 SELIDIO, JOSHE MAMINTA
2891 SELLOTE, CHRISTIAN MATBAGON
2892 SEMILLA, JOYZA JANE JULAO
2893 SENIO, DARYL VIBAR
2894 SERAFICA, JOSHUA LAUREN SUYO
2895 SERDEÑA, FLORENCIO SICORSICON
2896 SERDON, ELOISA JOY PAMELA ERANDIO
2897 SERGANTES, ANGELO CAIMOL
2898 SERICON, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
2899 SERQUIÑA, VENER OCHINANG
2900 SERRANO, ALBERT CERENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 60 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 SERRANO, FERDINAND IAN INOCENCIO
2902 SERRANO, MARC CHRISTIAN ABIERA
2903 SERRANO, RAYMART CUSTODIO
2904 SEÑA, NHEL KEVIN ACERON
2905 SEÑA, SHELLY DINNES BERROYA
2906 SIAGA, JOHN ZEDRICK DEL ROSARIO
2907 SIANO, CHRISTIAN MANGUAN
2908 SIBAL, ALAN KARL SEBASTIAN
2909 SIENES, ALDRIN LLAGAS
2910 SIERRA, JESUS DAVID TESORIO
2911 SIGUE, JOSEMA BAUTISTA
2912 SIGUE, JOSHNELL RHENZ JAVIER
2913 SIGUENZA, RAYA SOPHIA ALFEREZ
2914 SILVA, ROLAND JR MENDOZA
2915 SILVESTRE, GLYCEL CORNELIO
2916 SILVESTRE, LEXTER EDROL GAMIS
2917 SIM, JERICHO MOSCOSA
2918 SIMACAS, REGEN GALLO
2919 SIMPAO, NEIL JOHN BETITO
2920 SIMPINO, JOHN MELO BELEN
2921 SINCERO, HENRY JR LIBAYAO
2922 SINDAYEN, ALDAN BARRA
2923 SINDICO, ALEXANDER CHIQUITO
2924 SINGH, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
2925 SIOCHI, JOSHUA VETUS
2926 SISON, NEIL PATRICK BANUELOS
2927 SITJAR, GESSICA ALBEZA
2928 SIY, BENJAMIN MYRON ONG
2929 SOKISING, MART CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
2930 SOLANO, CHRISTIAN JOY FULGUERINAS
2931 SOLANO, MONSOUR LUMAQUE
2932 SOLATORIO, JOSE REY SALVADOR
2933 SOLIBAGA, MATEO III PAILMAO
2934 SOLIMAN, ALMIRA MORALES
2935 SOLIMAN, JUDER JR PARREÑO
2936 SOLIS, JENESES UNTAR
2937 SOLIS, ROLITO JR MALDO
2938 SOLIVA, DANIEL MANGILIT
2939 SOLLEZA, MARVIN PEÑAVERDE
2940 SOLTURA, JOHN DAVE AZAS
2941 SOMBLINGO, NIÑA EDJAN
2942 SOMBRIO, CEDRICK JEVEL HAWINAY
2943 SOMOROSTRO, JEROME SUMAYLO
2944 SON, HELCONEDO DECIERDO
2945 SON, JOSHUA JOHN PAUL MATER
2946 SORIANO, ELEAZER QUOJIAL
2947 SORIANO, MARIANE
2948 SORIANO, MARK JEROME FRIAS
2949 SORIANO, NELVIEN MANALANG
2950 SORIANO, WIL MARK MACATUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 61 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 SORITA, TANISHA FAYE ESPEDIDO
2952 SOTALBO, GABRIEL PAULO ALAD
2953 SOTALBO, NEMIS KYLE MACANDILI
2954 SOTEN, NINETTE YPANTO
2955 SOTOMAYOR, VENESSE LAARNI URCIANA
2956 SOTTO, KENNETH JAY TRASPE
2957 SOTTO, LEONEL OLIVEROS
2958 STA ANA, JOMER AURELLANO
2959 STA ANA, LORRAINE PASCO
2960 STA CRUZ, JONNIE GARAY
2961 STA ELENA, JOHN CARLO LIM
2962 STA MARIA, EDDIE JR RELIMBO
2963 SUAL, JEFFERSON GERALDO
2964 SUBAAN, FRANCHETTE ROSALES
2965 SUBONG, JOHN JORDAN SOMBONG
2966 SUELTO, ADRIAN JUNEIL CADA
2967 SUINAN, DEXSYR JADE AGUILAR
2968 SUMADSAD, NEGO LESTER MANALO
2969 SUMALINOG, MON GACO
2970 SUMALJAG, DANILO JR VILLAGOMEZ
2971 SUMANDAL, LAURO II AGUINALDO
2972 SUMINGGIT, RODEL PAPA
2973 SUMUGAT, DONELL SAMIA
2974 SUNGA, ALJAN VITAL
2975 SUPEÑA, CARIZA
2976 SUPRESENCIA, FRANZ GERONA
2977 SURBAN, ROCHELLE LYNDZEY LOZANO
2978 SUSBILLA, FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ
2979 SUZARA, URIEL JOSHUA MUNDA
2980 TA-AO, DENNIS TAYAB
2981 TABALDO, ELDRIN LEGASPI
2982 TABARES, ALFE MARI POGAJA
2983 TABLAC, JANSEN KEITH GARCIA
2984 TACADENA, JOVANI MARAVILLA
2985 TACNENG, EARL GERALD RADA
2986 TACPI, MOISES VALDEZ
2987 TADE, IRISH MAE LANGWAS
2988 TADEO, CARL ANGELO CORONIA
2989 TADIFA, ROBERTO JR BONPIN
2990 TAGALOG, JOHN GIL LIGAY
2991 TAGAYO, JAN KITONG
2992 TAGLE, JEANNE PAULINE SANCHEZ
2993 TAGLE, MATT HARRIS BATAN
2994 TAGLUCOP, RONAND COJO
2995 TAGUIBAO, JOHANNE FRANCOIS DULIN
2996 TAGULINAO, NATHANIEL NASAYAO
2997 TAGUPA, JULIOS CHARL PANUNCIALMAN
2998 TAGURA, JONATHAN GALVADORES
2999 TAHA, TARIK LOMONDOT
3000 TAHIR, OMAR-HAMZA HARIB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 62 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 TALABIS, JODEL LASAR
3002 TALACAN, EMEL-LUO APURA
3003 TALATALA, EARL LOUIS LLANES
3004 TALEON, KIM ALBERT GO
3005 TALISIC, DAWN RHYKAVILLE LAURENTE
3006 TALLADA, KEFF JUD SUAVERDEZ
3007 TAMBAOAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
3008 TAMBIGA, AURELIO JR TAWEDE
3009 TAMBUNGALAN, HAMAD KARNAIN
3010 TAN, ALFRED BIAN KING SANGCAP
3011 TAN, ANGELICA BATIFORA
3012 TAN, CHARLES ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
3013 TAN, LARAINA DEIAN LASPRILLAS
3014 TAN, MARK JOSEPH CHAVEZ
3015 TAN, RAEL SEVILLA
3016 TANDOG, GIOVANNI OLLETA
3017 TANGALIN, ANGELICA LICLICAN
3018 TANGALIN, LESTER ABUAN
3019 TANGO-AN, NOEL ALVIOLA
3020 TANGONAN, FRANCES DIANNE
3021 TANGONAN, MAWI BATALLONES
3022 TANTEO, ALDRICH TOVILLO
3023 TAOPO, ELJAY GIPANAO
3024 TAPALLA, JULIUS PALICPIC
3025 TAPAN, JOSEPH ANFERNEE MICHELIN CRUZATA
3026 TAPANG, JAN IVAN CRUZ
3027 TAPANG, JESTER CHAVEZ
3028 TAPAOAN, MIKELOIS REGUYAL
3029 TARRAZONA, ELIJAH CUENCA
3030 TARRIELA, CHARLES EMMANUEL RENE ESCALONA
3031 TARROBAGO, RANDY TINDUGAN
3032 TARUN, EDRICK EJAY VICENTE
3033 TAVERA, JAN MICHAEL CASPE
3034 TAYACTAC, ALVIN ADLAON
3035 TAYAO, JOHN PAULO BERNARDO
3036 TAYAO, JOHN PETER PAJARES
3037 TAYAO, ZARAH MEI YUSON
3038 TAYCO, MA ANTONETTE ISAAC
3039 TAÑAMOR, JOHN CHRISTIAN AMPONGAN
3040 TAÑO-AN, MARK ROLAND FERNANDEZ
3041 TECON, JEFFREY KLEIN FUENTESPINA
3042 TECSON, JOHN PAUL DEONDO
3043 TECSON, MELCHESIDECH LUMASAG
3044 TEE, EDUARD DELA CRUZ
3045 TEJADA, JOSHUA PASCASIO
3046 TEJADA, VANESSA SIAL
3047 TEJERO, ARIEL BAUTISTA
3048 TEJERO, JOHN DAVID DELA CRUZ
3049 TEK-ING, JOSEPH YBAÑEZ
3050 TELEBRICO, JUSTINE ROSELL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 63 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 TEMPLANZA, JERICO VILLAR
3052 TENEBRO, KYNE MARIELLE POSERIO
3053 TEODOSIO, JEROME DE RAMOS
3054 TEOFILO, SELJEN ACE FRUIT INOC
3055 TERCENIO, ANNABELLE SARRAGA
3056 TERCENIO, CRISLYN DUGYON
3057 TERO, JHOMER ANCOG
3058 TERRADO, PHIL ELEAZAR SAMSON
3059 TESORERO, ALFRED BERDAN
3060 TEVES, JOVEL JR SACRIS
3061 TIBAJIA, JAYCEE ALVARO
3062 TICZON, HAROLD MANALO
3063 TICZON, JAY RAMON CORTEZ
3064 TIEMPO, JOVERT BETE
3065 TILLA-IN, LORD ALFRED LEE LAPASTORA
3066 TIMBANG, ABRAXAS AYALA BAUTISTA
3067 TIMBANG, LEE NARD DE JESUS
3068 TINAJA, FRANCIS LEONARD LOPEZ
3069 TINAJA, RENZ PAUL MONTILLA
3070 TINDUGAN, BERNADETTE ACABADO
3071 TING, EARL JERIC DUMANAIS
3072 TINIO, JINNO LOUIE FALALIMPA
3073 TIO, ROBIN DIAZ
3074 TIPAY, ARVIE ALBO
3075 TIQUE, ROLANDO JR BALTAZAR
3076 TIRI, AUDI BON GARCIA
3077 TIRIA, ANGEL LOUIS CUELLAR
3078 TIRO, OSHUA DALIT
3079 TIRU, JOEL CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
3080 TIUJANCO, MARC NATHANAEL DOMINGO
3081 TIÑA, JYLES MARVIN ARQUERO
3082 TOBILLA, JOSEPH NOEL ETA
3083 TOGLE, RAMON
3084 TOLEDO, JANEUSSE JEFERSON
3085 TOLENTINO, ELBERT GRUYON
3086 TOLENTINO, HARLEY BERNAS
3087 TOLENTINO, KEVIN EDWARD RABOR
3088 TOLENTINO, MA VERONICA JOYCE RIOSA
3089 TOLERO, IVY DIANNE TOMBAGA
3090 TOLIN, MHELVIN RABANES
3091 TOMAS, CLINTON JOHN SILAO
3092 TOMAS, JUNAR ROOT
3093 TONGOL, MICAEL ELI MALABANAN
3094 TOPIA, CECILE JANE LASTIMOSO
3095 TOPINIO, MARK ANGELO REAL
3096 TORADO, COBE BRYANT REYES
3097 TORCENDE, ABRAHAM JR BAGTASOS
3098 TORRES, ELISHA LEVEE ESTILLER
3099 TORRES, JOHANNA MIKHAELA
3100 TORRES, JOVIMAR BAQUIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 64 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 TORRES, MELVIN DALE BULLECER
3102 TORRES, MIGUEL ALFONSO ALCASID
3103 TRANATE, LEONARD KYLE GALANTO
3104 TRESPLACIOS, OTHELO JR OPUAN
3105 TRIA, JEZRELLE ABBIE VIDAL
3106 TRIBACO, JHON LAWRENCE TORQUIDO
3107 TRIBUTO, JAYMAR MAESA
3108 TRINIDAD, ANGELO CASTILLO
3109 TRIÑANES, JONATHAN MARK CANQUE
3110 TROPEZADO, FRANCES ANN TUBAGA
3111 TUAZON, ARLENE GRACE CALINAYA
3112 TUBA, CRISMARK BANTILO
3113 TUBIO, GLENN FORD SARTORIO
3114 TUCAY, JEREMY FLOYD VIERNES
3115 TUGANO, NESTOR JR BERNAL
3116 TUGNA, WALLY DAVID
3117 TUGONON, JOEL AUTOR
3118 TULAO, SONNY PARAS
3119 TUMAMBING, MARIBETH CANTOS
3120 TUMBAGA, BILLY JAY BAWAG
3121 TUMBAGA, CASSANDRA IBEYA
3122 TUMBAGAHAN, FRANZ AIAN RIEGO
3123 TUNGOHAN, DAVID ORTEGA
3124 TUPAZ, CARL DAVE EMPLEO
3125 TURADO, JERICHO MACALLA
3126 TURINGAN, ROMEO MALANA
3127 TURQUEZA, EUMAR VALENCIA
3128 TUTOR, JHAY-AR GACEJA
3129 UBALDO, GODWIN REYNER BERNARDEZ
3130 UDTOHAN, JHON JASON SALISE
3131 ULANG, JOMAR-ACE ULANG
3132 ULEP, LEONARD RINGOR
3133 ULIT, DARWIN MAGTIBAY
3134 ULIT, MARVIN APRIL MORALES
3135 ULPINDO, VAN ADDANN OTUCAN
3136 UMALI, KIM DARYL NANTES
3137 UMAMBONG, RALPH ADRIAN PALACAY
3138 UMAPAS, EFRIEL JARON
3139 UMBAN, GENAND ESCARILLA
3140 URETA, KYRSTYNNE DORADO
3141 URETA, MARK JOHN ROCO
3142 UTA, JAY LORD AMOS MELARPIS
3143 UY, JOHN ANTHONY BOGATE
3144 UYBARRETA, RAINIER DAVID PAJARILLO
3145 VALDECANTOS, RENZY DE LOS REYES
3146 VALDEZ, ARGIE ABAN
3147 VALDEZ, EDWARD LORENZ LACABA
3148 VALDEZ, KEVIN VONN DAVID LIWAG
3149 VALENCIA, ADRIAN PAUL TALIPAN
3150 VALENCIA, DAN MIKAEL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 65 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 VALENCIA, KRISTIAN GONZALES
3152 VALENCIA, MARC DENNIEL TURLA
3153 VALENCIA, YVHETTE VALENZUELA
3154 VALENDEZ, JUNIE ARCENAL
3155 VALENTIN, JAPHET CELZO
3156 VALENTIN, MINNIE RICA CARPIO
3157 VALENZUELA, ADRIAN ESCUETA
3158 VALENZUELA, PIO ROMERO
3159 VALERA, DEO VINCENT PEDROSA
3160 VALERIO, CHARLES PHILLIP ROSARIO
3161 VALEROSO, BORIS BARRINUEVO
3162 VALIENTE, ACHERNAR CANALES
3163 VALLADOLID, CHOT JAINGA
3164 VALLE, SALVADOR II REGALADO
3165 VALLES, TRISHA RIGODON
3166 VALLO, ANTON DE GUZMAN
3167 VARGAS, LIDELYN FRIGILLANA
3168 VARQUEZ, ROGIN RAYMUND DE LA PEÑA
3169 VASCO, ALEXANDER SANCHEZ
3170 VELASQUEZ, ALLAN KRISTOFFER AGTUTUBO
3171 VELASQUEZ, FLODIE MAE DABU
3172 VELASQUEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY PAULE
3173 VELAYO, KEVIN CLEMENTS TALAVERA
3174 VELORIA, JON WILLO CARGULLO
3175 VELORIA, NELSIE FELIPE
3176 VELOS, MICHAEL VINCENT VILBAR
3177 VENTURINA, RENIER LUIS SOTTO
3178 VENUS, JOHN MARS MIRAS
3179 VERA, ELIJAH JOSE VILLAGEN
3180 VERANIA, JOHN PAUL MARTINEZ
3181 VEREYNATO, JOHN KENNETH TERRADO
3182 VERGARA, CARLA JANE MANALO
3183 VERGARA, JENIELL JAYE DIZON
3184 VERGARA, RUTH JOY LANTIN
3185 VERZOSA, GILBERT MONTEROLA
3186 VERZOSA, IAN FRANCIS BARBOSA
3187 VETO, JENNIFER AWAS
3188 VEZARIO, JOHN MICHAEL MARCELO
3189 VIAR, NEIL MATTHEW ATIENZA
3190 VICEDO, VINCENT EVASCO
3191 VICENCIO, VRENT REDRICK VILLAREAL
3192 VICERA, RYAN DELA TORRE
3193 VICLAR, SHANNEN DAYNE CASTRO
3194 VICTORIA, JOHN HENDRICK URRIQUIA
3195 VICTORIANO, MARY ROSE PEROL
3196 VIDA, MARK JOSEPH RUADIL
3197 VIEDOR, KARL JUNE GATILA
3198 VIERNES, DANN PAUL OCAMPO
3199 VIERNES, MARC DONNEL DOMINGO
3200 VIERRAS, JENNIFER CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 66 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 VIESCA, KHRISSANDRA MAE MATIAS
3202 VIGIL, JAY ADRIAN DIGAL
3203 VILCHEZ, REDEN JR CARPENTEROS
3204 VILLA, HECTOR LAROGA
3205 VILLA, KATHLEEN JOY ZARAGOZA
3206 VILLA ABRILLE, THEA CARYL DELA PEÑA
3207 VILLACARLOS, ADREAN CABO-ONG
3208 VILLACERAN, RAYMARK TAGUIC
3209 VILLAFLOR, KRIS ANN CRISOSTOMO
3210 VILLAFLOR, MARK JOHN ORTEGA
3211 VILLAFUERTE, KORVIN DECENA
3212 VILLAFUERTE, REYNALDO JR EBORA
3213 VILLAJUAN, PRINCESS ANGELICA AMBROCIO
3214 VILLANTES, DAQUIE GIM PANUNCIALMAN
3215 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE PUJALTE
3216 VILLANUEVA, DIANE HERNANDEZ
3217 VILLANUEVA, EMMANUEL MANINGAS
3218 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA DE MESA
3219 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA KONG
3220 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL JOHN ANGELES
3221 VILLANUEVA, QUEEN CRIZTYN DON
3222 VILLANUEVA, TESSA BIANCA PARREÑO
3223 VILLAPLANA, PAUL WILSON PEÑA
3224 VILLARANTE, VINCENT PALAFOX
3225 VILLAREAL, RCYMAY VIDAL
3226 VILLARIAZA, PAUL JAPHET AJOS
3227 VILLARIN, DARYL NAVALES
3228 VILLAROSA, CYRILLE MATUCADING
3229 VILLARUEL, RENZO DELLOSO
3230 VILLAS, JOHN PAUL DICHOSON
3231 VILLASABAS, KURT JOSHUA LAMAGNA
3232 VILLASANTA, ANGELO NIÑO VERDERA
3233 VILLASEÑOR, JEREMIAH VILLASEÑOR
3234 VILLASOTO, VINCENT NOPRE
3235 VILLAZOR, GABRIEL MONTAÑO
3236 VILLENA, EFREN JR DIAMANTE
3237 VILLENA, PRINCESS MAAN BUNDALIAN
3238 VINUYA, PAUL DAVID GUILLEN
3239 VIOLA, LESTER GLENN ESTARES
3240 VIRADOR, ABRAHAM MENDOZA
3241 VIRAY, LOUIEBERT ESTRELLA
3242 VIRTUCIO, ZERNAN JOY TUBIG
3243 VISPERAS, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
3244 VISTAL, JUNRY VITOR
3245 VITA, MAORELL GAUDIA
3246 VITERBO, JOHN MARK NIEDES
3247 VITOBINA, KAILA MARIE PATIGUE
3248 VITOR, JACOB JOHN PEROCHO
3249 VIUDA, APOLLO JR ESTEBAN
3250 VIVO, PEARL ANGELI HILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on AUGUST 31 & SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 67 of 120
Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 VIZMANOS, JOSH HALILI
3252 VOLANTE, AARON JOHN BOTIS
3253 WALDE, ALYSON CARL LALATA
3254 YAMUTA, KENNETH JOHN SOLAMILLO
3255 YANTO, JESMER JAN GOLETA
3256 YANZON, JULES ANDRE ATOS
3257 YANZON, RYANN ERIC ACERADO
3258 YBAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN CABUCAL
3259 YBAÑEZ, MARC DANIEL MACACHOR
3260 YNIEGO, MARVIN RONCAL
3261 YOSORES, JAGMEL AMPALAYOHAN
3262 YSULAT, ZIBER JEE TARROJA
3263 YTING, EUNICE LEPAÑA
3264 YU, ALDRICH JEROME SINFUEGO
3265 YUMUL, JOHN MICIA
3266 ZABAL, VINCE JOSEPH BLANCA
3267 ZABALA, CHRISTIAN MAGBANUA
3268 ZAMBALES, LOUIE AGUILAR
3269 ZAMORA, IVY JUNE MAGSAYO
3270 ZAMORA, JERIC DAVID ENRIQUEZ
3271 ZAMORA, JOHN HARVIN YAPIT
3272 ZAPANTA, EDGAR TEVES
3273 ZAPANTA, MARK JASON ECLEVIA
3274 ZAPATA, BENEDICK LORENCE COMBALICER
3275 ZAPATA, ERICA WANDA GUTIERREZ
3276 ZAPATA, GIAN VINCENT RICO
3277 ZAPICO, MARK STEVE MANZANO
3278 ZARAGOZA, KARL MICHAEL SIAZON
3279 ZARAGOZA, MICHAEL PRIS AGUILAR
3280 ZARSUELO, IZABELA THERESE ORIA
3281 ZERRUDO, VICTOR ARRIOLA
3282 ZINAMPAN, JOHN ELMER TAN
3283 ZOLETA, MIKE CHRISTOPHER PAULITE
3284 ZOSA, JOHN VINCENT PADUGA
3285 ZURBITO, RAOUL JOSEPH ESPARRAGO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------






  • September 2019 RME Board Exam List of Passers:
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, GERONIMO JR REYES
    2 ABAINZA, JAYSTER DURAN
    3 ABALES, DEXTER JAVIER
    4 ABALOS, VEJAYMER MAIZ
    5 ABANCIO, QUEVEN REY NIAL
    6 ABANES, JOEY DELOS SANTOS 
    7 ABAO, FRANCIS FELICILDA
    8 ABARQUEZ, ALLEN RED ABUAN
    9 ABEJERO, ANTHON VAN LOUIS TOLOMIA
    10 ABELARDE, JEFTE JESS SARRIA
    11 ABELLANA, REY MARTIN MARCHAN
    12 ABELLON, JEZON SAGUROT
    13 ABERTE, REYGINA JOANNE ROMANILLOS
    14 ABESIA, RALF LOUNDREN MEJARES
    15 ABINDAN, HERNANI JR VILLA
    16 ABINO, RONMARK TOLENTINO
    17 ABIQUI, MARK DARWIN LUMABI
    18 ABIUL, ARCHIEL YANTO
    19 ABLETES, MHELTON REGAL
    20 ABOBO, MARY GRACE RACOMA
    21 ABONITALLA, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
    22 ABORDE, VENCE CLIVE OLANO
    23 ABRACIA, LAWRENZ VICENTE
    24 ABRAGANTE, CHRISTIAN LINCALLO
    25 ABUSMAN, MICHAEL BUELA
    26 ACEBO, GENDALE KLEIN ASTILLA
    27 ACERON, JOMAR AMPARO
    28 ACHA, ANGELICA FESALBON
    29 ACHAS, JUDE OCTUBRE
    30 ACIERTO, ROID NIEL FONTILLAS
    31 ACLAS, HARBIE MARANAN
    32 ACOPIADO, JOHN PAUL ORSUA
    33 ACORDA, DIANA ROSE LIZARDO
    34 ACOSTA, JOSEPH ALFIE SALAMANES
    35 ADDUN, ERVIN JOHN MARIBBAY
    36 ADIER, MARK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
    37 ADOLFO, ALBERTO JR VILLANTES
    38 ADORA, ERGINEL CERBITO
    39 ADRIANO, JUDE ARCHIN ANDAL
    40 ADUCAL, JOHN PAUL ACEBUCHE
    41 AGAN, SEAN PATRICK BAGA-AN
    42 AGAPE, ALVIN LACRE
    43 AGATO, MIA CHAREZ FERNANDEZ
    44 AGAWA, RONNIE CERVANTES
    45 AGBADA, EDWARD BRYAN PACUNAYEN
    46 AGCAOILI, LESTER NEIL RAMOS
    47 AGCAOILI, RONNEL MALETA
    48 AGDA, CASTRINSE JUALO
    49 AGDEPPA, AARON JOSHUA GALAPIA
    50 AGILLON, QUEEN JOBELLE BUENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 69 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 AGNES, PATRICK JANN GOMEZ
    52 AGNI, HERWIN CAJALNE
    53 AGON, JAYSON BAGAYAS
    54 AGONOY, JAENAH ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
    55 AGPALO, ORLANDO JR SARZUA
    56 AGREGADO, LEONARD VINCENT
    57 AGRIAM, MARK ELENGER CRISOSTOMO
    58 AGRIPO, STEPHEN MARK TAPIA
    59 AGTARAP, OBERLIN CONDE
    60 AGTAY, CHARLENE MAE MANGUBAT
    61 AGUDONG, KEVIN AGBAYANI
    62 AGUILOR, REXEL BRYLE FABIAN
    63 AGUJAR, ROLANDO JR WAMINAL
    64 AGUSTIN, GABRIEL DUANE
    65 AGUSTIN, JONALYN ULEP
    66 AHORRO, JAKE ENTRIALGO
    67 ALARCON, JONELL STA ANA
    68 ALAUD, EDRYAN ESTO
    69 ALAVU, RONIE PALEG
    70 ALBAY, WINSTON GEORGE TIJAM
    71 ALBELLAR, JEFFREY PARADERO
    72 ALBERTO, CHRISTOPHER EBREO
    73 ALBINO, JOCILE MENGULLO
    74 ALBIT, RUEL NARISMA
    75 ALBUFERA, THOMAS GABRIEL CONTRERAS
    76 ALCAIN, CRISMARK ESPARCIA
    77 ALCALA, JUNE CYRIC EARL LABADO
    78 ALCANTARA, ALLEN CHESTER REGIDOR
    79 ALCANTARA, JOHN RICH RICA
    80 ALCANTARA, JONAS LLEVA
    81 ALCANTARA, LOCREFIL MALARAS
    82 ALCARAZ, TONI MAURICE GUEVARRA
    83 ALCARION, EZEKIEL PANGILINAN
    84 ALCAZAR, ANA MAE LLANETA
    85 ALDAY, CEZAR CORREA
    86 ALEGRADO, RAUL JR JUNIOSA
    87 ALEGRE, LORD GARY BAGAY
    88 ALEGRE, RAJIV
    89 ALEJANDRO, LEOPOLDO JR MASONG
    90 ALERA, WELMER JOHN TOLENTINO
    91 ALGADO, JENO FABILLAR
    92 ALIBAN, DELIGEN LAM-OY LUMBAG
    93 ALIMAN, MA RITCHEL FUELLAS
    94 ALINDAY, LEO JAY VILLAFUERTE
    95 ALINGIG, MICHAEL BISNAR
    96 ALINSUNURIN, EMMANUEL MENDOZA
    97 ALIOSADA, ARIEL RECREO
    98 ALIPAO, NIELGEN MAUNAT
    99 ALIPARO, EMMANUEL CRISOLOGO
    100 ALLADO, JOSHUA APDUHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 70 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ALLAN, GARY JR MORA
    102 ALMACEN, THEODORE DYME AMBONG
    103 ALMAZAN, BRYMAR HILL CABIGAS
    104 ALMERO, ALVIN DAVE VALDEZ
    105 ALMOGUERRA, JERIC VALERIANO
    106 ALMOSURA, CANDELARIO PACOT
    107 ALMUESTRO, JULLUZ ALDAY
    108 ALO, DENMARK EMPIL
    109 ALONSAGAY, GIDEON BAYDAL
    110 ALONZO, VENCE REMOS BOOL
    111 ALPAS, KENNETH JANAO
    112 ALTAREJOS, JONATHAN LORCHA
    113 ALVA, JASON NIEL ANDA
    114 ALVA, JAY CASTRO
    115 ALVAREZ, ANGELIKA NIÑA ALINGOD
    116 ALVARICO, JOHNDEL PARAGOSO
    117 AMAR, JOHN RICHARD MANIPOL
    118 AMBAY, IAN GARCIA
    119 AMO, ANA RAYCEL CALLEJA
    120 AMOGUEZ, RUBEN PACHECO
    121 AMON, VAN ERIC SAYAT
    122 AMONCIO, CRISTOPHER DEDUCIN
    123 AMOSURA, ALDRIN SAMUYA
    124 AMPATIN, JOEMAR EBCAS
    125 AMPE, JAD LORENZ ASIA
    126 AMPER, ARMAND LERION
    127 AMPICAN, FERDINAND II DOOT
    128 ANABAN, VINCENT CESAR GABOC
    129 ANAYA, JEPREY TANGCAWAN
    130 ANCHETA, EDELITO VICTOR PARAGAS
    131 ANCHETA, EVANDER CORPUZ
    132 ANCHOREZ, CHRISTIAN MAGPANTAY
    133 ANCOG, RALPH RAYMUND PESTAÑO
    134 ANDER, NIKKO MANALO
    135 ANDES, BENJAMIN III ZAMAR
    136 ANDRADA, KENT MARK MIGUEL
    137 ANDRADE, HOWARD HENESI CUNANAN
    138 ANDRES, JOHN MEL ESTAVILLO
    139 ANDRES, MARLON ELEAMER ARCE
    140 ANDRIADE, CHARMAINE NICOLE PINEDA
    141 ANDUQUE, MA KATRINA AMONELO
    142 ANG, JOSH CHRISTIAN AGARAN
    143 ANGELES, JAYSON CARREON
    144 ANGELES, MELVIN GONZALES
    145 ANGELES, RENZ GERARD ALFEREZ
    146 ANGELO, JOSHUA GORPE
    147 ANGLO, JHERVIN ALAWIRAN
    148 ANGUE, JOLINA DE TORRES
    149 ANIER, ANTHONY PLAZA
    150 ANIEVAS, VON JARI ALAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 71 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ANIR, MARK ORSAL
    152 ANTIMANO, GENEL BLANCO
    153 ANTIOJO, JOHN-PAOLO ANGLO
    154 ANTONIO, JEROME DIZON
    155 ANTONIO, MARIA THERESA ALARCA
    156 ANTONIO, MARK KEITH AGPOON
    157 ANUNCIADO, MARCO JAUM
    158 APARRA, ROBIN BEJASA
    159 APILADO, JOSEPH FACUN
    160 APITA, JONATHAN VELASCO
    161 APOLINARIO, CHRISTIAN
    162 APOLINARIO, JOHN MICHAEL SAJOLAN
    163 APONDAR, AARON MARIANO
    164 AQUINO, ELLA MAE BRILLANTE
    165 AQUINO, JAY MONIE FRANZ CASCO
    166 AQUINO, JOSHUA MABINI
    167 AQUINO, KIEN RYAN MAZA
    168 AQUINO, MA KATHLEEN GOMEZ
    169 AQUINO, RAMIR JR DUPITAS
    170 AQUINO, VAL SIMON TABUNDA
    171 ARAC, GERICK TRISTAN SOBERANO
    172 ARADANAS, ROSE ANN OJOS
    173 ARAGON, CHRISTIAN JASON ANICETO
    174 ARAGON, JAN ZEUS ESPINOLA
    175 ARAGONES, HOPE PEÑAFIEL
    176 ARANDEZ, RAYMART ROLA
    177 ARAÑO, JAMES STEPHEN JUMAWAN
    178 ARBADO, REY NAMION
    179 ARBOLADO, RODULFO JR ALGARNE
    180 ARBOLONIO, KRISTOFER IAN JARDINICO
    181 ARCADIO, JOHN MICHAEL ARELLANO
    182 ARCAÑO, ALVIN JAVILLO
    183 ARCE, CEZAR IAN LAUDE
    184 ARCENAL, RENNIER SALANDRON
    185 ARCERA, MARK DENNIS MUSICO
    186 ARCON, TRESHA MARIE PALABRICA
    187 ARELLANO, CHARLES VELASCO
    188 ARELLANO, KELLY ANNE DELA CRUZ
    189 ARELLANO, MARTIN CEPE
    190 ARELLANO, PATRICK DIMAYUGA
    191 ARENAS, ADRIAN KYLE ARISCO
    192 ARENAS, RICHARD DALE ORTIZ
    193 ARGAMINO, RUBEN JOEL ROSALES
    194 ARGUELLES, MARK ANGELO MANIJA
    195 ARGUELLES, RENZO LAURENCE CHAVEZ
    196 ARIAS, BRIAN PEÑAS
    197 ARIAS, CHRISTA JOY AQUINO
    198 ARIATE, EDCEL TAULE
    199 ARIMAO, KIMBERLY MALILA
    200 ARIMBUYUTAN, JAYVEE DIOQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 72 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ARIOLA, ELTON JOHN TURCO
    202 ARIONES, RINGO MARZO
    203 ARISTON, MELREGINO PAMINTUAN
    204 ARMAMENTO, LOUIE COMETA
    205 ARNAIZ, FRANCIS PAUL GARCIA
    206 AROMBO, JOHN REY SA-AC
    207 ARROYO, MIKAELA LLUVERAS
    208 ARTIAGA, DING LEOVY SUMAGUE
    209 ARTIAGA, MARK JADE CHAVEZ
    210 ARTITA, NATHANIEL CARIÑO
    211 ASEDILLA, RALPH YTURIAGA
    212 ASILO, DANILO JR TESORIO
    213 ASILO, EDGIE CARL SALIBAY
    214 ASPA, JAN MICHAEL LABRO
    215 ASPERGA, ADRIAN NATIVIDAD
    216 ASTILLERO, ALEXIS ARENA
    217 ASTILLO, MARBEN TORREGOZA
    218 ASTOVEZA, JOHN ALDRIN LOPEZ
    219 ASUBAR, ELJEY LUBRINO
    220 ASUNCION, REIMAR DUÑO
    221 ASUNCION, REYMARK VALENZUELA
    222 ASUTEN, MICCOH DUCO
    223 ATENCIO, JANICO BAGUIPO
    224 ATENCIO, JOHN ELVIE JAZMIN
    225 ATENDIDO, MIKHAIL GRANT CABUS
    226 ATIENZA, ANGELO MARQUEZ
    227 ATIENZA, ZAICA JANE CASIANO
    228 ATOK, PATRICK BORNILLO
    229 ATOLE, RICARDO CAPUCAO
    230 ATRERO, GWEN ELOISE ANDREA MIRANDA
    231 AUPE, JAMES PAUL CENITA
    232 AUSTRIA, ALDRIN ABINES
    233 AUSTRIA, EFREN VILLANUEVA
    234 AUSTRIA, JONAS JR PARREÑO
    235 AVILA, FERNANDINO SANGCAP
    236 AVILA, JIMMY CASAOL
    237 AWATIN, BERNARDINO JR GARCIANO
    238 AWETIN, ANCELO SADAVA
    239 AWITAN, RYAN JAY LADAO
    240 AYO, GETERSON PATRICIO
    241 AYOB, SAIDEN LASAD
    242 AYSON, JAYSON MARNEL HALOG
    243 AYTONA, JOHN RAYMOND YU
    244 AZADA, ARNEL JR BACCAY
    245 AZCARRAGA, GLEN FABELLANO
    246 AZORES, KATLINE JOY FLORIDA
    247 AÑONUEVO, JOEY VERNANTE
    248 BABON, EFREN JR MENDOZA
    249 BACALLA, LOUIE JAY BACUS
    250 BACANI, VALLIE-MER MALSI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 73 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 BACARES, DOHME RODULF FLORES
    252 BACATE, RAMIEL JAN FUNTANILLA
    253 BACAYO, CHRISTIAN
    254 BACERO, MARK DARWIN FRANCISCO
    255 BACOMO, JOFFREY ABREA
    256 BACORRO, GLENN SISON
    257 BACULI, DENISE GRENZ PECENIO
    258 BACULOT, JEFFREY RAMIREZ
    259 BACUS, RENZ SYLVESTER ROBLES
    260 BACUYAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL LABAO
    261 BADBAD, JACK ALQUINO
    262 BADEO, JISSEL SANTOR
    263 BADIAN, OWEN PEÑAFIEL
    264 BADIANG, EARL STANLY
    265 BAGAIN, EMILIO SEVILLA
    266 BAGAMASPAD, JOHN RUEL ILABAN
    267 BAGTASOS, RONALD PANDI
    268 BAGUI, ARNEL CARANDANG
    269 BAGUIO, ALEX JEE ALAMBAN
    270 BAHIAN, MARIEL SALOME
    271 BAHILANGGO, JENNY LUZ ORAJAY
    272 BAJAO, JOHN MICHAEL OSIC
    273 BALADIANG, ANTHONY PANALIGAN
    274 BALADING, NORMINAH TABAT
    275 BALAGA, ELMER JR MONTECILLO
    276 BALAGON, PEDRO ANITO
    277 BALAJADIA, CHARWIN TOLENTINO
    278 BALAJADIA, ROY JOHN ENRIQUE
    279 BALANZA, RACHEL ANNE LAZONA
    280 BALAO, DREEXEL GIL ORQUE
    281 BALASA, ERIK PAUL CELOSO
    282 BALBIN, PHILIP IAN CARIÑO
    283 BALDERAS, FRANCIS JUN BAÑAS
    284 BALDONADO, MARK CHRISTIAN GEOLINGO
    285 BALDUMAN, NIÑO OMNOS
    286 BALGOS, JONATHAN ACOSTA
    287 BALICAT, JIM GERALD TAPEC
    288 BALILI, JIRALYN BUTLAY
    289 BALILI, LEBICITO CENIZA
    290 BALILI, RENE MAKINANO
    291 BALINAS, KARL AR-JAY LOZADA
    292 BALINDUA, REGGIE VILLARUZ
    293 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JR CABRERA
    294 BALMES, MARVIN KENETH GALVAN
    295 BALO, APRIL JAMES SORIA
    296 BALO, RIYJAN DUTERTE
    297 BALOTCOPO, KENNRICK PAUL BASCO
    298 BALUDDA, SHAREWIN LADINES
    299 BALUNAN, JHEMSOND ORACION
    300 BALURAN, JEFFY ALMAQUER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 74 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 BALURAN, REY MENDOZA
    302 BALURIN, RAMON JR BITUN
    303 BALUYOT, CHARREL DELA CRUZ
    304 BAMBICO, ANGELO BOADO
    305 BANAN, EFREN JR MATALOG
    306 BANCAIREN, CHIKO LASOLA
    307 BANDONG, EMERSON PASAOA
    308 BANDONG, NUCKHIE RAMOS
    309 BANGATE, NIKKO ROSAS
    310 BANGCAL, REYNOLD CENAS
    311 BANGUES, ARMEL AMARO
    312 BANIAGA, DARLING DOMINGUEZ
    313 BANIQUED, ALVIN ESOTO
    314 BANIÑA, GILBERT GARDIOLA
    315 BANTUGON, AUGUST GEEO SUMIGUIN
    316 BAPIAL, RUDOLPH ASCABANO
    317 BAQUIANO, JIM KIRBY SUMALINOG
    318 BARABAD, ANGELO BARTIDO
    319 BARACE, ARIEL LUDRIPAS
    320 BARCENA, DEXTER PLANAS
    321 BARLIS, ROMI JESSIE DIEGAS
    322 BARRAMEDA, MARY JUNELA MARQUEZ
    323 BARSALOTE, JOAR BLANCO
    324 BARUNDIA, DENELLE TATLONGHARI
    325 BASA, MARK JAZER CALMA
    326 BASAL, PRINCESS DIANE
    327 BASAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA ABAN
    328 BASCO, ALDRIN JESRIL RAPSING
    329 BASCO, JOHN CARLO PRING
    330 BASERA, MARK LOUEL CANTILA
    331 BASILIDES, GENERUTH MORANTE
    332 BASILIO, RYAN PILI
    333 BASISTER, ANTHONY BEDES
    334 BATA-ANON, NAZARIO JR BELTRAN
    335 BATACLAN, JOHN DALE OBCIANA
    336 BATAGON, JAY MARK MUJAR
    337 BATTUNG, KELLY ROQUE
    338 BATUTAY, FRANCIS URGELLES
    339 BAUA, JULIUS CEASAR BUGUINA
    340 BAUTIL, MARJAN ESCANO
    341 BAUTISTA, GLENDON CARANDANG
    342 BAUTISTA, KENNETH TAMAYAO
    343 BAUTISTA, MARIE JANELLE SALVADOR
    344 BAUTISTA, RAMIL DECANIEL
    345 BAXIMEN, CHARLIE DIMAS
    346 BAY, MISAEL ANDRE LIWAG
    347 BAYAN, LEONARD PAUL ANDRES
    348 BAYHONAN, GREFERNARD AGUSTIN PANIM
    349 BAYLON, JEAN ROSE CAMARISTA
    350 BAYLON, RACKY BAYSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 75 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 BAYLON, ROLANDO JR CELIS
    352 BAYNOSA, EDUARD LARA
    353 BAÑADERA, JESUS JR PERALTA
    354 BAÑADERA, KAREN MAE ZANTUA
    355 BEA, JEROME BALANLAYOS
    356 BEBAR, RAMON VIRGIL DASILAG
    357 BEDIORES, RAY CARL DELA CRUZ
    358 BEDUYA, CARL GABRIEL DAGUYLAAN
    359 BEKIGAN, SHAWN RENZ MOLINTAS
    360 BELANO, GLENN CATAYAS
    361 BELEN, JOLLYSIS NAMOC
    362 BELI-OT, JUNNEL CERILLANO
    363 BELOY, NOEL BERINGUEL
    364 BENCITO, DONARD ELIJA HILARIO
    365 BENGSON, LEAH MELODY OLIDAN
    366 BENGUA, DAVE MARK AURELLANA
    367 BENIG, ROSALLAN BARRIO
    368 BENITEZ, JEAN CLAUDE MENDOZA
    369 BENITEZ, NIKKO TERCERO
    370 BENITO, JIGGS FERNAN FUYUNAN
    371 BENOTAPA, JHELYR BLANCAFLOR
    372 BERADOR, VAN HENRICK EDUSMA
    373 BERBISADA, MAYNARD PELLEJERA
    374 BEREN, MIKEE EDULAN
    375 BERMUNDO, WILSON ARCOS
    376 BERNABE, MARK EMERSON ANDRADA
    377 BERNABE, RALPH AGUSTIN SANCHEZ
    378 BERNAL, ROLAND FABOR
    379 BERNARDINO, WENDELL SANDOVAL
    380 BERNARDO, JOHN-REY GARLOTA
    381 BERNIL, JOEVAN AMPUSTA
    382 BERONILLA, BENJO AGUINALDO
    383 BERSAMINA, KYLE BRIAN CASIÑO
    384 BERSANO, JOBERT BERNALDEZ
    385 BESA, DEN MARK BREDES
    386 BETACHE, ROY GANDIPON
    387 BETCO, REYNANTE BUSANO
    388 BETINOL, RACHEL ABANTO
    389 BETIZ, JONALYN VALERIO
    390 BIARES, BRYAN ALFER VISAYAN
    391 BIASON, CHRISTOPHER SATURNINO
    392 BIBON, JOENER BALMES
    393 BIENES, RENO JULIAGA
    394 BILLEDO, RHUIZ BARUELA
    395 BILOG, JAMAILA ARIOLA
    396 BIMAGO, JEROME DACIAS
    397 BINAUHAN, MARVIN MIRANO
    398 BINIBINI, ROMHAR AYOP
    399 BINOBO, NARLEO ANO
    400 BIRUNG, JEROME CORONEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 76 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 BISA, PRINZ RICHFIELD GUTIERREZ
    402 BITCO, RALGEN DOMO
    403 BIWANG, MARY ELAINE DAIZ
    404 BIYOYO, IKEN GUMPAY
    405 BLANCA, SHAINNE ALEGRE
    406 BOBOYO, NANCY ANGUE
    407 BOCALA, RB RABEY BAES
    408 BODOC, REY CANOGORAN
    409 BOGLOSA, KENN ALFER CABERTO
    410 BOHULANO, JOHNE CARLO CAYCO
    411 BOLANIO, WALTER FLORES
    412 BOLANTE, ALLEN PELGONE
    413 BOLAÑOS, JAYSON BAUTISTA
    414 BONAYON, EDWIN BOBILES
    415 BONGALA, JOMAR MONTINO
    416 BONGAT, JOHN MARK NITULLANO
    417 BONGCAC, JOSHUA CADELIÑA
    418 BONGCAYAO, JAY MARK UNSON
    419 BONGHANOY, KENT NEIL CHUA
    420 BONGON, JOSE III CANICULA
    421 BONIOR, ALDRIN SOLERA
    422 BORDEOS, ERLSON JOHN MANALO
    423 BORELA, RUBEN LOQUIAS
    424 BORILLA, ANDREW
    425 BORINAGA, JASON VILLACENCIO
    426 BORJA, CHUCK AÑOSO
    427 BORNILLO, VIC SANTO LUBANG
    428 BORREROS, ZOCIMUS BRILLO
    429 BORRES, ALDWIN LLOYD LOPEZ
    430 BORROMEO, RIZAL MENDOZA
    431 BOTER, JERZALD OROLFO
    432 BRAÑA, RANDOLPH SIODINA
    433 BREZUELA, JIMMY HABAL
    434 BRILLANTES, CARISSA MAE TABOZO
    435 BRILLANTES, GIEN CARLO PILI
    436 BRIONES, JOYCE DEL CASTILLO
    437 BRIONES, KIM ROBERT HERNANDEZ
    438 BRIONES, RICA MAE GIDO
    439 BRIZ, ALEXA JOY BIGUERAS
    440 BROFAS, CAMILLE MALLILIN
    441 BRUA, RYAN JOSEPH ASOTIGUE
    442 BRUCAL, JHUNEL BONQUIN
    443 BRUN, JUSTIN NEBRIJA
    444 BUCAG, JOEY SIAWAN
    445 BUCASAN, DANNY BOY ELIONG
    446 BUCTON, MELVIN GABRIEL
    447 BUDAY, MACKY CURACHO
    448 BUEN, GLENN REFORMINA
    449 BUEN, KATHLEEN MAE ABAD
    450 BUENAVISTA, JOHN LORENZ BOLADAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 77 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 BUERANO, REYNANTE ALINGOD
    452 BUGAS, RICO DELOSO
    453 BUGTONG, ANELETHE FERNANDEZ
    454 BUIZON, LAWRENCE FULGAR
    455 BULADACO, REYMARK CUCHARO
    456 BULADACO, RYAN CUCHARO
    457 BULAN, VAN GLACETER RODRIGO
    458 BULAO, MARLON ACENAS
    459 BULASO, ROD KENNETH ANDAYA
    460 BUMANGLAG, KHARISA MAE VALLEJO
    461 BUMAYA, OLIVER CRUSPERO
    462 BUNAG, DON GIOVANNI SANTIAGO
    463 BUNUAN, MARIANNE VENUS JAPOS
    464 BUNYI, CRISANTO MENDOZA
    465 BURGOS, ROSELLE MARANAN
    466 BUSLIG, FERDINAND JR ANGELES
    467 BUSQUIT, JASON BACAD
    468 BUSTAMANTE, RUNDE OTARA
    469 BUSTILLO, RICHIE SIGNACION
    470 BUTAY, XEREX ALANGILANG
    471 BUTAYA, DAVE PROVENDIDO
    472 BUTCHAYO, ELMER PERALTA
    473 BUTCON, CZAREL JOE CANOSA
    474 BUYAGAWON, SAIF CLAUDIO
    475 CAABAY, AL KENNETH CAÑETE
    476 CABACTULAN, ANECITO JR QUIRINO
    477 CABADING, JEFFREY ASTRERO
    478 CABADING, PAUL SERIOZA
    479 CABADING, TROI JAMIL LICODINI
    480 CABALHUG, ALICK NIKUV ANTONIO III AVERGONZADO
    481 CABALLEDA, JUVERT LUPOY
    482 CABALLERO, LOUIE JAY CASINILLO
    483 CABAMALAN, SAMUEL REYES
    484 CABANES, MICHAEL JOHN ADVINCULA
    485 CABANIT, ELAINE JOY OGOY
    486 CABANSAG, MISAEL REIGH MIEL VEGA
    487 CABARRUBIAS, RAYMOND LOPEZ
    488 CABASAG, RICHARD TULINAO
    489 CABASAN, GLADIUS ADRIAN BALIGASA
    490 CABAÑAS, ALBERT BAÑARES
    491 CABELLON, JOHN CARLO CAÑETE
    492 CABEROY, JEZREEL DELES
    493 CABERTO, JIMEL LONTOC
    494 CABFIT, DANNY VALLE JR WAGSAYEN
    495 CABIGTING, JERREMIE TACO
    496 CABILE, DENIEL JUNE CABUYAO
    497 CABILLON, MARK BENSON DOMINGO
    498 CABINGATAN, GARY ACAIN
    499 CABOTAGE, CLYDE GALINATO
    500 CABRAL, ROBERT IAN DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 78 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 CABRAS, JELVINE PEDRICK CULAWAY
    502 CABRERA, JERIC REYES
    503 CABRERA, NOEL JAMES GETURO
    504 CABRERA, SHAIRA AGUS
    505 CABRIGAS, JEFFERSON SENES
    506 CABRILLOS, KENTH MELCHOR BRAÑA
    507 CABRITO, KHISS ANDREA GONZALES
    508 CABUG-OS, JUSTINE BARCA
    509 CABUG-OS, ROLANDO JR DIOSO
    510 CABUHAT, JOHN MARK RENN
    511 CACAYURAN, BRIAN LAGAO
    512 CACHO, DEN DANIEL DIMACULANGAN
    513 CACHUELA, TRISTAN JAY PUERTOLLANO
    514 CADAUCAN, PAUL ZYREN LIMBAGA
    515 CADELIÑA, JADE LEXTER NECESARIO
    516 CADENAS, RAYMUND PADILLA
    517 CADIZ, ELDIN ADAM CAFIRMA
    518 CADUA, JOHN WILFRED AUGUIS
    519 CAFE, LORELIE DERIADA
    520 CAGA, DALE JAY OLE
    521 CAGADAS, IAN JAYLORD JAUDIAN
    522 CAHAYAG, EUGENE DARAY
    523 CAHIBAYBAYAN, GARRY MENDOZA
    524 CAHOTEY, AMISHAM YOSORES
    525 CAILAN, SHERWIN EARL GABAYOYO
    526 CAILING, JEFFREY LANZADERAS
    527 CAINGLET, VENZON KLEE GORRES
    528 CAIREL, MARL ANTHONY BACOOR
    529 CAJES, ROGER JR DATALIO
    530 CALACAT, JERVEY ORONG
    531 CALALIN, RAFHY JAY LAMPARAS
    532 CALASAGSAG, MELCHOR JR JABONETA
    533 CALAUS, GARI MACARAEG
    534 CALDONA, CEDIE AMOLO
    535 CALI, NORHALIA MADALE
    536 CALIBUYO, KENEDY FLORES
    537 CALICA, ABBIEGAEL VERANO
    538 CALIGUIRAN, LEE-ANN CABALONGA
    539 CALIPES, DARIL DAPAR
    540 CALIPJO, REY ANGELO ALUPAY
    541 CALIWAGAN, SEKIEL EDMER MALABANAN
    542 CALLORINA, JAROLD BIEN ABAYGAR
    543 CALLORINA, VALENTIN APOSTOL
    544 CALMA, CEDRIC PAUL CAPARAS
    545 CALMA, DANNIEL JAY MORIEL
    546 CALOPE, ROMMEL B TIGAO
    547 CALOSING, MARFIL ADAM ALEMANIA
    548 CALUBAYAN, JHESON CAMUS
    549 CALVELO, RONNIE ASILO
    550 CAMACHO, ZARAH JANE PENTINIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 79 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 CAMAGON, JESEY DALE
    552 CAMANGA, ROMMEL BALAMBAN
    553 CAMAYANG, JUVIE ANN DUMLAO
    554 CAMAYLONGAN, JOHNRY
    555 CAMBANGAY, CLAISA SAGUISA
    556 CAMINOS, JHEFFY SIMBAJON
    557 CAMPO, LLOYD GALOS
    558 CAMPOS, ALBERT LAURISA
    559 CAMPOS, JONARD GUERRERO
    560 CAMPUSO, RUELITO GALLARDO
    561 CANAMA, RODOLFO JR CASINAS
    562 CANELA, PABLO TRIVINIO
    563 CANILANG, HENAR MIKE OBRA
    564 CANILLAS, ELH JOHN ADDUN
    565 CANINO, REDEN MANAOG
    566 CANLAS, CHESTER GOMEZ
    567 CANLAS, KING ARNIE URETA
    568 CANLAS, RAFAEL CALMA
    569 CANO, PETERLEE CLARK COYOCA
    570 CANOY, GLEN LARGO
    571 CANSANA, JADE ARLON JULES ROCABERTE
    572 CANSAS, KARL RENZO ATRERO
    573 CANTAL, JOHN MARK FAMI
    574 CANTALEJO, JORDEL GERONCA
    575 CANTALEJO, MARLINO CALIPES
    576 CANTILANG, CARLO CONEL
    577 CANTILANG, DANIEL JR CONEL
    578 CANTONEROS, NIÑOLITO CAMBANGAY
    579 CANTOR, LESTER ACE NATIVIDAD
    580 CAPACIO, ERICK JOHN FORD RIGON
    581 CAPACITE, MARK CHRISTIAN TAPALLA
    582 CAPANGPANGAN, MARK IAN MAGLANGIT
    583 CAPEÑANES, DAVE CANTOMAYOR
    584 CAPILI, RAUL JR AMIL
    585 CAPIO, DARWIN MAGPANTAY
    586 CAPISTRANO, XYLO DE UNGRIA
    587 CAPULI, JUSTIN PEREZ
    588 CARANDANG, JOHN KIM AMIEL BAON
    589 CARANDANG, JOSE GABRIEL ILAGAN
    590 CARANDANG, MA CLARET ELAINE DE TORRES
    591 CARDUCE, JERICHO DOMANAIS
    592 CARESOSA, JOHN VINCENT ACERO
    593 CARIGMA, GIAN VHARRY TANAWAN
    594 CARIÑO, FREDIE VILORIA
    595 CARIÑOLA, ALEXANDER FERRER
    596 CARMONA, RALPH CHRISTIAN RUBIT
    597 CARONAN, SEVERINO JR BAQUIRAN
    598 CARREON, JAMES DUVIN ALITAO
    599 CARREON, JULIUS CUEVA
    600 CARREON, LUCIEN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 80 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 CARRIEDO, FLORENCIO JR II EBARSABAL
    602 CASAJE, CHARLES JIMWELL RONDILLA
    603 CASAS, AMIEL KIM BATALUNA
    604 CASAUAY, ALVIN JOHN DUHAYLUNGSOD
    605 CASAYAS, JESAN CONCEPCION
    606 CASEL, JHON-JHON DELA CRUZ
    607 CASIA, ROMEO CZAR DIONEDA
    608 CASIANO, SEAN MATTHEW MARCELO
    609 CASIDA, JON ROBERT PADULINA
    610 CASILAC, RYAN ONITO
    611 CASINAS, RIC GESITE
    612 CASINDAC, RONALD MAKINANO
    613 CASIÑO, MARK CHRISTIAN NARZABAL
    614 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL FRANCIS RAMIS
    615 CASTAÑOS, ANTONIO JR ALICAWAY
    616 CASTILLO, CEASAR JR BOLINA
    617 CASTILLO, HAROLD CARGANILLA
    618 CASTILLO, JESUS CINCO
    619 CASTILLO, JOMAR EDILLOR
    620 CASTILLO, MAYNARD GAMBOA
    621 CASTILLO, RHANYER BALISBISAN
    622 CASTOR, JANNELA MARIE GAPUNAY
    623 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN APARILLA
    624 CASTRO, JOHN GIL KILVEN PRECHING
    625 CASTRO, ROBERT VINCE VIÑA
    626 CASTRO, WILKINS YAMBAO
    627 CASTRO, WILLIAM DONALD
    628 CASTRO, YSON JOHNELLE CARREON
    629 CASUE, BEAFAN FORTO
    630 CASULLA, JOJO CAJUGUIRAN
    631 CASUNGCAD, JHON PAOLO TULIPAT
    632 CATABAY, JOHN CELSO AGUINALDO
    633 CATACUTAN, BENEDICT PAMINTUAN
    634 CATAPIA, JOHN REX EGAMINO
    635 CATARINEN, EDUARDO JR PABERAN
    636 CATAYAS, ROLANDO JR PAPELIRAS
    637 CATEMBUNG, JAYLORD CABANILLA
    638 CATINGUB, REENA ABELLANA
    639 CATINSAG, BREVIN FLOYD ADRIANO
    640 CATURA, RANDY LORILLA
    641 CAYABYAB, JESTONI RESUELLO
    642 CAYANAN, LEA SALIMPADE
    643 CAYAS, NICO DE GUZMAN
    644 CAYAS, RENE AARON VIÑAS
    645 CAYETANO, MARK ANDREW JR SALIDO
    646 CAÑA, MARK LOWELL PERA
    647 CAÑADA, JOREN BUZARANG
    648 CAÑAREJO, DANILO JR CUTIMAR
    649 CAÑARES, ALBERTO IV FLORESTA
    650 CAÑEDA, ASHER MONTEFALCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 81 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 CAÑETE, FRANCIS ELORZA
    652 CAÑONEO, GIAN RICCI BANTILAN
    653 CEBALLOS, TSAD CAESAR PAREJA
    654 CECE, REYNALDO PENORIA
    655 CELI, KENNETH MOLINA
    656 CELINO, JOSEPH
    657 CELORICO, JEROME PETER MAGNAYE
    658 CENA, NEIL ADRIAN NITO
    659 CEQUIÑA, JOEY RIVERA
    660 CERALDE, TEODORO JR CARIÑO
    661 CERDIÑO, KING ARVIN INTERINO
    662 CEREÑADO, PATRICK CALLO
    663 CERILO, PAUL JAMES RABANAL
    664 CERIOLA, JOHNSON AVILA
    665 CERVANIA, TEODORO CASTILLO
    666 CES, MA ROSA JOVELYN NAJERA
    667 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN MALIT
    668 CHAVEZ, CLARYS CABAEL
    669 CHIMMON, LUIS DOMINGO
    670 CHIU, KEVIN JAN LAGRATA
    671 CID, ARJAY BORJAL
    672 CIPRIANO, RYAN LAZARTE
    673 CLARIT, JELY REY DOMINGO
    674 CLARK, RODIARD MAGLASANG
    675 CLARON, SHAZNY FRANCISCO
    676 CLAUS, ERWIN JAY CALGO
    677 CLAVERIA, JOHN ALBERT FERNANDEZ
    678 CLAVERIA, SABINO DULPINA
    679 CLOMA, MARLOU LUNTAO
    680 CLOR, ARMANDO JR ATIENZA
    681 CLORES, LEANDRO JOSE DELOS SANTOS
    682 CLORES, RACEL YRUMA
    683 CO, JEMSUS MOYSES LUCENA
    684 CODILLA, ALVIN
    685 CODILLA, MARK JOSEPH GERMINO
    686 COFREROS, VINCE ROSS APELLANES
    687 COGUANGCO, FERNAN ESTRADA
    688 COLDURA, EZ MARC VERONNE TESTA
    689 COLLADO, KEVIN BABAYEN-ON
    690 COLLANTES, CHESTER QUIROBIN
    691 COLOMA, GERALD SIBAYAN
    692 COLOMA, JANINE LHYN SIBAYAN
    693 COMAMAO, JAYSNEIL LABAPIZ
    694 COMANDANTE, MARC JOSEPH LIPIO
    695 COMEL, PAULA KOLINE VILLEGAS
    696 COMENDADOR, ACE JOHN
    697 COMETA, KENNETH EBERO
    698 COMETA, RODNEY COLARTE
    699 COMIA, EULLA CORTEZ
    700 COMIA, JOENEL PLACIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 82 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 COMING, NIÑO JADAP
    702 COMO, CLIFFORD HABAL
    703 COMPAÑERO, CARYL ANN LUBANGA
    704 CONAG, ARIEL TOMANENG
    705 CONCEPCION, CHRISTINE FLORES
    706 CONCON, QUITERIO JR TABIGUE
    707 CONDAT, CAREN MAE RAMOS
    708 CONDUCTO, CARINA FAYE LAGURAS
    709 CONDUCTO, KYLE LARAYA
    710 CONSUNJI, ANTONIO JR PEÑA
    711 COO, ROBERTO JR MORAN
    712 COPINO, ROGELIO JR DUMA
    713 CORALDE, LEXA MARIE PURI
    714 CORALDE, MAYBEL AZNA
    715 CORBEZA, CHRISTON REAS
    716 CORDITA, JAY MORALES
    717 CORLETO, EDANUELE LIAO
    718 CORONACION, GIAN CARLO YANEZA
    719 COROOK, MATTHEW BRENT CEQUEÑA
    720 COROÑA, LEONYLLE MACADAEG
    721 CORPORAL, FRANCIS MARK LLENA
    722 CORPUZ, NATHANIEL I LUCERO
    723 CORTEL, JOHANAH JEAN TABUAN
    724 CORTES, ARELL JUN POTOT
    725 COSTALES, RENZ IAN VIVAS
    726 COSTANILLA, HARVEY KEITH PASCUA
    727 COSTUDIO, MARK NIÑO MAMANAO
    728 COTER, RYAN CABILING
    729 CRABAJALES, IAN ROD AGAN
    730 CREENCIA, JOSEL LUIGI FLORES
    731 CRISOLOGO, LEO VINCE VILLAFLOR
    732 CRISOSTOMO, RONALD JAVIER
    733 CRUSPERO, ROMEO JR GARIANDO
    734 CRUZ, CARLA THERESA BURGUILLOS
    735 CRUZ, CYRUS GARCIA
    736 CRUZ, JOHN DAVID MASABE
    737 CRUZ, JOZEVIEL MORALES
    738 CRUZ, JUAN PAOLO PRAHINOG
    739 CRUZ, KENNETH KAE LAZARO
    740 CRUZADO, RUDY BADIDLES
    741 CUALA, AARON JOSHUA ESMAS
    742 CUALA, JEOFREY ABULENCIA
    743 CUARESMA, REJOHN DALE VILLARIN
    744 CUARESMA, RICKY BAKIT
    745 CUBERO, REMY JR BORINAGA
    746 CUBILLAN, LAWRENCE JOSE
    747 CUENCA, ROLLY MIRASOL
    748 CUENTO, IAN CLARK BEDUA
    749 CUESTAS, JESMAR DEQUIT
    750 CUEVAS, KENNETH SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 83 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 CULALA, MART LESTER DAVID
    752 CULIBRINA, ROGINSON CERDA
    753 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA
    754 CUNTAPAY, CLIFTON RIVERA
    755 CURAPAO, ABELITO LOGROÑO
    756 CURIANO, JAN ADRIAN CORPUZ
    757 CURIOSO, JAY GARAN
    758 CURIÑO, JEROME BATTA
    759 CUSTODIO, LUISITO JR REYEL
    760 DABALOS, MARK ROMMEL INJUG
    761 DABLO, MARK LISTER MEGALBIO
    762 DABODA, JAY AGEAS
    763 DABU, JHON RICHARD PEROL
    764 DACILLO, WARREN MOLINA
    765 DACQUEL, DANIEL JR PANGANIBAN
    766 DACULA, MICHAEL-J CUBAO
    767 DAFILMOTO, COLIN DEBARBO
    768 DAGARAG, LOED DAREN TALUBAN
    769 DAGLE, KENT KENNETH PEÑA
    770 DAGSIL, JAMES ROBERT BAYTAN
    771 DAIRO, JOESTER ELECCION
    772 DAIRO, NIEL JAMISOLA
    773 DALAGUIT, ANDREO DORIG
    774 DALANON, CHRISTIAN DEINLA
    775 DALANON, REY JOHN MARCIAL
    776 DALAWANGBAYAN, DARREN SUAREZ
    777 DALIDA, WINSTON LINAS
    778 DALUGDOG, REY JR COMPE
    779 DALUMPINES, DENMARK CANDIDO
    780 DAMO, DEOREN MANANSALA
    781 DAMPAS, REX RIAN BATISTIS
    782 DANAO, EDGAR ANNANG
    783 DANAO, K-MARK LOPEZ
    784 DANAO, MARK WAYNE BAYAGA
    785 DANGO, JASPER SARMIENTO
    786 DANIVA, MARIE ELLEONORE ACAYLAR
    787 DANNUG, NEWEL AQUINO
    788 DANTES, JHONAS DE LEON
    789 DAPIDRAN, MICHAEL DAGALA
    790 DARANTINAO, EDWARD LEGASPI
    791 DATAHAN, LYNDON BAYONETA
    792 DATINGUINOO, JELMAR DALANGIN
    793 DATINGUINOO, LEMIERRE ADAYA
    794 DATO, CHRISTIAN FRANZ ENCARNACION
    795 DAUBA, MARK CHRISTIAN GORDO
    796 DAVID, GERALD RIVAS
    797 DAVID, PATRICK VINCE CANLAS
    798 DAVID, RIELLE BATAC
    799 DAYAPERA, AQUILINO JR ABILA
    800 DAYO, STEPHEN RUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 84 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 DE ASIS, FRANCIS GEPOLLO
    802 DE CASTRO, CAYLA DIANE CALINGASAN
    803 DE CASTRO, DANIEL GUICO
    804 DE CASTRO, JEANYLYN VILLALON
    805 DE CASTRO, JOHN RONALD ESPINA
    806 DE CASTRO, PAMELA MEDALLA
    807 DE CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN RAGOJO
    808 DE CHAVEZ, PRUDENCIO JR RAMOS
    809 DE CLARO, CLARIZA ILAGAN
    810 DE GUIÑO, CHRISTOPHER PARGA
    811 DE GUZMAN, ADAM ISA MUHAMMAD SINGIAN
    812 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN MANGSAT
    813 DE GUZMAN, EDUARD DELOS SANTOS
    814 DE GUZMAN, MARCK JERONE VALERIO
    815 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN ALARIN
    816 DE GUZMAN, MELVIN AARON ILAO
    817 DE GUZMAN, UKIELLE TEJADA
    818 DE GUZMAN, ZANIEL MATHEW ESPIRITU
    819 DE JESUS, ARJON MENDOZA
    820 DE LA CRUZ, ALLAN PALMA
    821 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCY LUSUEGRO
    822 DE LA CRUZ, PRENCY DE LOS SANTOS
    823 DE LA ROSA, DJON DRU MADAYAG
    824 DE LA VEGA, ELI DOMINIQUE GONDA
    825 DE LEON, ISAGANI GENER RIBIE
    826 DE LEON, MARVIN ALCON
    827 DE LEON, RYAN DAVID
    828 DE LEON, WENDELL NAUNGAYAN
    829 DE LEON, WILLY JR PAULE
    830 DE LUNA, RIZA JOY BILAN
    831 DE MESA, ERROL JOHN MERCADO
    832 DE OCAMPO, KENNETH LAURENTE
    833 DE PERALTA, CRISTIAN DAZZY ALCAIDE
    834 DE SENA, JEFFREY MORATA
    835 DE TORRES, KENNETH BRITON
    836 DE VENECIA, JOHN KENNETH FONSECA
    837 DE VERA, ARRIZ MAJOR URSUA
    838 DE VERA, VALENTINE JR DACO
    839 DEBULGADO, LEO PIORNATO
    840 DECALENG, JEFF ANGELO SOFRONIO
    841 DECOY, RONAS TURLAO
    842 DEFEO, RUTH ANN DERLA
    843 DEGAY, GREMBLE DUMAYAG
    844 DEL MUNDO, AILEEN MARIE ONRUBIA
    845 DEL MUNDO, JASMIN CATATMON
    846 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN PATRICK MITAL
    847 DELA CERNA, MAE BERLEEN BAUTISTA
    848 DELA CONCEPCION, SERGIO SILVANO
    849 DELA CRUZ, JAMES CARL CALICA
    850 DELA CRUZ, JOEL MAGTAOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 85 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LESTER BENITEZ
    852 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK FAMPULME
    853 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAGAT
    854 DELA CRUZ, JORELL HIDALGO
    855 DELA CRUZ, KENT CARL MANGIDUYOS
    856 DELA CRUZ, LYNDON AGCAOILI
    857 DELA CRUZ, MAEVEL LENCIE LAGAMIA
    858 DELA CRUZ, MARJON GOMEZ
    859 DELA CRUZ, NEIL PAULO NAVARRO
    860 DELA CRUZ, PAUL NICHOLSON GABITO
    861 DELA CRUZ, RAUL LUMAUIG
    862 DELA CRUZ, RODOLFO JR SATULAN
    863 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL SINDO
    864 DELA CRUZ, SHERWIN CHARLES ALFONSO
    865 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL DAJES
    866 DELA CRUZ, SVEN RONALD VERANO
    867 DELA CUADRA, JOSHUA CASTILLO
    868 DELA CUEVA, RAY ANTHONY ANGELES
    869 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN PAUL FABE
    870 DELA PEÑA, RIEL JIGS MADERA
    871 DELA REA, ALBRIXSON TIMPOC
    872 DELA ROSA, EDCEL JAMES PALMA
    873 DELA ROSA, JOEL JR SEVILLA
    874 DELGADO, NIÑA JEANE MACALALAD
    875 DELISO, JASMINE DUAZO
    876 DELLOSA, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
    877 DELMINDO, ADRIAN GEONZON
    878 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN CARLO CALOPEZ
    879 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT CRUZ
    880 DELOS SANTOS, KENNY TEJADA
    881 DELOS SANTOS, KOLLENE GANUELAS
    882 DELOSO, ROLISHUN NAVOS
    883 DEMEGILLO, JOEME CARL
    884 DEPALUBOS, JAPPET GONZAGA
    885 DEQUINAN, CHARLIE AGUSTINO
    886 DEQUITO, TYRONE HILL LIMEN
    887 DERECHO, RAMEL JOSEPH ARQUILLANO
    888 DERIGAY, ELMAN MONTES
    889 DERILO, MICHEAL AMORES
    890 DEROMA, JASPER BROZO
    891 DETABLAN, ANNA MARIELLA LOZADA
    892 DIAPAR, JAMEL GUMAMA
    893 DIAZ, CHESTER JOHN OBLEFIAS
    894 DIAZ, GLENN COLON
    895 DIAZ, JOHN MARK CABALLE
    896 DIEGO, ARLENE DAMO
    897 DILAG, ROD CHRISTIAN FRIAS
    898 DIMACULANGAN, LON LESTER LAPIDARIO
    899 DIMACULANGAN, RENDEL MORATALLA
    900 DIMAILIG, ALEXIS CACABELOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 86 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 DIMAILIG, JAMILIA MARTA GALLETO
    902 DINGLASA, KEVIN KYLE CAMPUGAN
    903 DINGLASAN, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    904 DIOLA, ARTJHONREB BONILLA
    905 DIONELA, AGAPITO DE LEON
    906 DITAN, MARK ANTHONY CEREZA
    907 DIVINA, HONESTO JR GIGANTOCA
    908 DIVINA, RHYAN PARCO
    909 DIZON, MARK ANTHONY ALIDO
    910 DOCTOR, REYMARK PADERAN
    911 DODON, BRENSON TAWA
    912 DOGOMEO, JANRY ABABON
    913 DOLLENTAS, MARIE GRACE LECHUGA
    914 DOLLESIN, JOSEPH JR REGALADO
    915 DOLLETE, ROEL VIGO
    916 DOLOJOL, JOHN PAUL FAJARDO
    917 DOLORES, RONAN RAPHAEL SALES
    918 DOMASING, JOSHUA BERNY CLARIN
    919 DOMINGO, ALDRIN AGUSTIN
    920 DOMINGO, BRYAN AGOOT
    921 DOMINGO, ERIS JOHN PELETINA
    922 DOMINGO, JASPHER CELESPARA
    923 DOMINGO, JENKYNS YAPE
    924 DOMINGO, JUSTINE CELESPARA
    925 DOMINGO, MERVICK DE LA ROCA
    926 DOMINGO, ROLANDO JOHN JR BADUA
    927 DOMINO, RYAN BONG CABASI
    928 DONATO, CARL ERNEST REBANA
    929 DONSOL, MICHAEL ADRIAN NAVALES
    930 DOQUILLA, JESSA CANOY
    931 DORMIENDO, MICO RACEL LACUROM
    932 DORONILA, ROLEN VEGA
    933 DOTOLLO, FELIPE RABULAN
    934 DUAREZ, NIKHO ARROYO
    935 DUERO, RAYDIN JOHN REPIL
    936 DUEÑAS, RONNA AMOR DIMAUNAHAN
    937 DUGAY, CHRISTINE JOY URBANO
    938 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NIKKO ALVAREZ
    939 DULA, CARL JOSHMAN REDONDO
    940 DULANAS, CHRIS JOHN MULAT
    941 DULDULAO, JAYMUND MAMUAD
    942 DULIN, JOEL BANGAYON
    943 DULLAH, MOHAMMAD ASDARI BAWA
    944 DUMALAON, HIEDE MACALINO
    945 DUMAYAG, GENARO JR SALAC
    946 DUMO, ARCHANGEL NAVARRO
    947 DUNTOYAN, ARIEL PINERA
    948 DUOTON, ELZER RONDAY
    949 DUQUEZ, JERICHO ANTHONY ROXAS
    950 DURO, GIAN FLHOYD GAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 87 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 EBDAO, DELMAR MANGMANG
    952 EBON, EDUARD CANGCAYDA
    953 EBORDE, MICHAEL JOHN EBOÑA
    954 ECHAVEZ, JONATHAN CUA
    955 ECHIVERRI, PATRICK LOUIS ASUNCION
    956 EDER, ARNULFO JR RUERAS
    957 EDOMA, ADY SHANE DE MESA
    958 EDQUILA, MARBEN ABECIA
    959 EDRA, DIONIE CABANTANGAN
    960 EDROSOLAN, KENRY ETRATA
    961 EFONDO, JOYCE GRACE GENDAP
    962 EGINO, ACE CABASE
    963 ELCHICO, JOHN PAUL MABBORANG
    964 ELEFANTE, JACEL ELUMERAG
    965 ELEMANCIL, JOHN ACE JAVIER
    966 ELIGOYO, KARLO NAVA
    967 ELIORICO, ADRIAN NOOL
    968 ELLARINA, RIEL JOSE JR MUAÑA
    969 ELLESO, ANTONIÑO KARL BATESTIL
    970 EMBAO, JAMESON NONO
    971 EMPERADO, KARL KLINTON LICONO
    972 EMPIC, ROMUALDO JR POSOD
    973 ENAD, GAMALIEL CATIPAY
    974 ENCABO, NICKO DAVE TAGUBA
    975 ENCARNACION, DAVID SUAZO
    976 ENCISO, MARY PHILYNE JOYCE DELA PEÑA
    977 ENCLUNA, RENZ SINGCO
    978 ENGLIS, ALBERT ALIDO
    979 ENGO, FRANCIS GOMBA
    980 ENGROBA, KIRVEN JACON
    981 ENOVA, CONART RODRIGUEZA
    982 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN BASAN
    983 ENRIQUEZ, RAYVEN VALDERAMA
    984 EPILI, FRANY VER BRAGAT
    985 EQUIPILAG, JUNREY DAPAR
    986 ERA, DIANE CLAIRE DASALLAS
    987 ERANDIO, GRACELLE MENDOZA
    988 ERAS, ELY JR BALIGNOT
    989 ERFE, JOHN TOBIE CENTENO
    990 ERIBAL, GIL ANDONG
    991 ERIT, FRANCIS MALATAG
    992 ESCABARTE, JAYSON ALBERT TAN
    993 ESCAMBROSA, RICARDO JR PARINA
    994 ESCASINAS, RAYMUND FRANDO
    995 ESCAÑO, JUSTIN PAUL BAUTISTA
    996 ESCOBAR, RYAN JADE ILETO
    997 ESCOLANO, JULY DAVE SILVANO
    998 ESCUADRO, JOHN MARCELO
    999 ESCUETA, ARIS BILALE
    1000 ESEO, JOSEPH ALVAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 88 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ESGUERRA, DION MARC DE JESUS
    1002 ESGUERRA, JAMIE ANN CASTRO
    1003 ESGUERRA, MARK JAYSON REYES
    1004 ESMEÑO, DARWIN LLANTINO
    1005 ESPALARGA, ARA JOY PERTUDO
    1006 ESPAÑO, RUBEN JR CAMPOS
    1007 ESPEHON, JOHN CARLO ELEGADO
    1008 ESPELA, RAYVEN HOLDEM
    1009 ESPENIDO, RESTY JUN LACIA
    1010 ESPENILLA, GEMMALYN ESPARRAGO
    1011 ESPINA, ROCKY DELFIN
    1012 ESPINO, KRISTIAN DOBLE
    1013 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOBERT LEANDER
    1014 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN JOHN GREGORE PEREZ
    1015 ESPIRITU, DAN ISEL
    1016 ESPIRITU, KIER FRANCIS CABIOS
    1017 ESPIÑA, JOHN KENNETH DULA
    1018 ESTABILLO, ERWIN TALISIC
    1019 ESTABILLO, JOEMAR ENALPE
    1020 ESTEBAN, NIKKY YADAO
    1021 ESTELLORO, JULITO UROYAN
    1022 ESTIDOLA, JONNEL AMPARADO
    1023 ESTILLORE, JOHN OYAN
    1024 ESTINOZO, DENNIS JOSE STEPHEN LAGON
    1025 ESTOMO, KARL JOSUA BINUYA
    1026 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN MARQUISEZ
    1027 ESTRELLADO, STEPHEN ALEC BAJAR
    1028 ESTREMADURA, JUNE LALONGISIP
    1029 ESTROPE, JOED GONZALES
    1030 EUGENIO, ADNAN FER DE LEON
    1031 EUGENIO, ARIEL CORPUZ
    1032 EVANGELISTA, GIAN CARLO GALANO
    1033 EVANGELISTA, JARY DOMINIC DIAZ
    1034 EVANGELISTA, VICTORIUS MAGABO
    1035 EVIO, ELISEO GALACHE
    1036 EVITE, JAMES UGAT
    1037 EWICAN, ERNESTO III PIMENTEL
    1038 EXITO, JEROME ASIA
    1039 FABABEIR, JOHN PAUL FABITO
    1040 FABIAN, BREIN JOSEPH DECASTRO
    1041 FABON, JAYMAN SEVILLA
    1042 FAJARDO, ELGIEN GOMEZ
    1043 FAJARDO, JERICOH QUIAMBAO
    1044 FAJARDO, JORGE SILVA
    1045 FALCIS, ABNER JR HELICAN
    1046 FALLORIA, GHEYRALD FALLORIN
    1047 FAN, GIMSON BALGOS
    1048 FARIÑAS, JOHN RUSSEL QUEZADA
    1049 FEBRERO, DEXTER MANLAPAZ
    1050 FELICIANO, JOHN ERVIN CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 89 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 FELISARTA, JOMA FLORES
    1052 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY MATEO
    1053 FERNANDEZ, JETTRO LABAGUIS
    1054 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH JOSEPH LEAÑO
    1055 FERNANDEZ, MA DEL MAR APA
    1056 FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JR MOLAS
    1057 FERNANDEZ, MARK JASON HOJAS
    1058 FERNANDO, JEFF DE LA ROSA
    1059 FERRER, JOSHUA DUCUSIN
    1060 FERRER, JUANITO DE GUZMAN
    1061 FETALCO, BRENDO LARIZA
    1062 FETIZANAN, REXBERT FONTE
    1063 FIDELDIA, JOASH PACBA
    1064 FIESTA, JOSEPH CARLO RIBO
    1065 FIGUEROA, MOHAMAR INO
    1066 FIGURACION, BRIAN ADAM GUERRERO
    1067 FIJER, ANDRE AUSTINE OCAMPO
    1068 FILOMENO, MICHAEL JOHN TAPANGAN
    1069 FINES, BRYAN LAWRENCE NAORBE
    1070 FLAUTA, MAC RHEENDO CARIAGA
    1071 FLORENDO, JAN MEINARD MANALO
    1072 FLORES, ALIZA VELARDE
    1073 FLORES, ARJAY SALVADOR
    1074 FLORES, EDWIN VASQUEZ
    1075 FLORES, GLYDEL JOY INTAC
    1076 FLORES, GREG RYAN BALBONA
    1077 FLORES, MARK CRIS OCTAVIANO
    1078 FLORES, MEL ANTHONY PEÑARANDA
    1079 FLORES, RYAN JAY GARCIA
    1080 FLORESCA, ALVIN KARL GAMIT
    1081 FLORESCA, NORIANNE WINSLET
    1082 FONTANILLA, OLIVER PALOMA
    1083 FORMANES, MARCO ADRIAN ASUNCION
    1084 FORNAL, FAY FRANCISCO
    1085 FORTES, JHERSON ROMANO
    1086 FORTEZ, BINJO ARIGOLA
    1087 FORTIN, ARCHANGELO SAGARAL
    1088 FORTUNA, FERMIN JR BUENAVIDES
    1089 FRANCISCO, CLARK MELVIN GALLARDO
    1090 FRANCISCO, DARWIN AREVALO
    1091 FRANCISCO, SHERENE MAE ALCID
    1092 FRIAL, ROLANDO JR UMBRETE
    1093 FRIAS, MICHAEL CAMPOS
    1094 FRIAS, ROVINSON FLORES
    1095 FRUELDA, GLEM FACTOR
    1096 FUELLAS, MA REGINE DAGUMAN
    1097 FUENTES, ARMANDO II SAN BUENAVENTURA
    1098 FUERTES, AARON ROSAL
    1099 FULGUERINAS, KENETTE ALAN CUBELO
    1100 GABAC, CHEMIE PABUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 90 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 GABAC, JOEL SABASAJE
    1102 GABON, SHAFI ANGEL
    1103 GABULE, KING ARNOLD BUMAAT
    1104 GACUSAN, JEROME MIANA
    1105 GADOS, TROY ACHILES MONSERATE
    1106 GAGARIN, KIM JASPER TOME
    1107 GAGARIN, RENZ GOPOLE
    1108 GAHIT, MACK REYNOLDS LAGUMBAY
    1109 GAJAS, MAR FABIAN
    1110 GAJETO, MARRY ANN SALAZAR
    1111 GAJUNERA, MICHAEL JOHN DECARA
    1112 GALANG, DEAN CLARO SARMIENTO
    1113 GALANGA, BLESS CATABAY
    1114 GALAPON, KYLE RENZO VALDEZ
    1115 GALBO, JOSELITO JR TORREON
    1116 GALENO, KENNETH CABRERA
    1117 GALICINAO, WINCHEL GIL RUIZ
    1118 GALIMA, SHAMMEL ULAYZA ELIMANCO
    1119 GALINATO, JOHN RENZO MAGTAJAS
    1120 GALLARDA, JAYRON CLAVERIA
    1121 GALLARDO, GINA MABUHAY
    1122 GALLEON, JEROME RAGUAL
    1123 GALORIO, RODEL PEROY
    1124 GALORPORT, ROLAND TADENA
    1125 GALSIM, ROLLY CATABAY
    1126 GAMBOA, JEROME DAVE MACAPAGAL
    1127 GAMIL, FRANCIS MENDOZA
    1128 GAMMAD, PRIMITIVO JR BARRIENTOS
    1129 GAMOS, DANIELLE ARIMADO
    1130 GANAGANA, LYZA MARIE REFORMINA
    1131 GANAL, JOESSEL JAY BOOG
    1132 GANIA, PATRICK FIDER
    1133 GANIT, CHRISSA VILLAFLORES
    1134 GANNABAN, JHON PAUL MAGGAY
    1135 GANO, MARSON LIBORIO
    1136 GANOTICE, HAROLD NAQUITA
    1137 GANTALAO, JERSON GARCIA
    1138 GANTUAN, AZUSA PAGHINAYAN
    1139 GANUHAY, KRISTALENE DE OCAMPO
    1140 GANZO, NORRIS KIM AMILA
    1141 GAPASIN, MARIA OLIVIA ADONA
    1142 GAPI, CHESSCA JANE CABANSAG
    1143 GARACHICO, JUSTENE JAY SABAY
    1144 GARADO, DENNIS JESUS MAKABINGKIL
    1145 GARCIA, ANGEL GRACILLA
    1146 GARCIA, CRESCENTE JR ESPEJO
    1147 GARCIA, FERNANDO ANTIGUA
    1148 GARCIA, JESSIE COLOMA
    1149 GARCIA, JOSEPH RUIZ
    1150 GARCIA, KEVIN JETAJOBE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 91 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 GARCIA, KING JERICO VIRAY
    1152 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ABELA
    1153 GARCIA, MAT ESTACIO
    1154 GARCIA, ORLANDO JR LLANES
    1155 GARCIA, RENATO JR CARPIO
    1156 GARCIA, RODEL AUTENTICO
    1157 GARCIA, RYAN NICOLE DULA
    1158 GAROTCHO, AIKO LAGRADA
    1159 GARVEZ, EDUARD MENDEZ
    1160 GASPE, CHRISTIAN GURAY
    1161 GATCHALIAN, CARLO TIANZON
    1162 GATCHALIAN, KRISTOFER PAULO DE GUZMAN
    1163 GATCHULA, JASPER ALMES
    1164 GATUS, JEROME MARTILLANA
    1165 GAUTANE, ALYSA DE VILLA
    1166 GAWAYON, CRISANTO BITUEN
    1167 GAYACAO, JOEL LUIGI BAUTISTA
    1168 GELENA, QUENCESS KATES MACALALAD
    1169 GELI, GERREY BOY FELISAN
    1170 GELLA, JOHN RAY SUTARON
    1171 GEMARINO, WARREN SARUCAM
    1172 GEMENTIZA, FRANCIS DAVE ONGAYO
    1173 GEMPEROSO, JONAS DUMANDAN
    1174 GENARO, GERJONIEL SALEM
    1175 GENEROSO, ALECK GIOSEF HABULAN
    1176 GENIL, ALVIN DENNIS QUIRIT
    1177 GENOVIA, JAMES RAY ANAQUE
    1178 GEROBIN, MARCIAL MAGALONA
    1179 GERONA, ACE ANGELO DARGANTES
    1180 GERUNDIO, RONALD GOILAN
    1181 GERVACIO, CARLO MADERA
    1182 GERVACIO, CECILIO JR FAA
    1183 GERVERO, JASON ASIGNACION
    1184 GESMUNDO, JAMICAH ALBAÑO
    1185 GESTIADA, MARC ARVIN ILAN
    1186 GESTO, DARVIN CERVANTES
    1187 GETUIZA, ADAM JENSEN CALAUNAN
    1188 GILO, MARIO JR REMEDIO
    1189 GILVES, CORNELIO III PERAME
    1190 GLORIA, MICHAEL DELOS SANTOS
    1191 GODALLE, EUGENE TOLENTINO
    1192 GODINEZ, CHRISTIMBERT PAPELLERO
    1193 GOLLOSO, DYSSA MARIE MONZALES
    1194 GOLOD, JAN LIAN DETERA
    1195 GOMEZ, ELIZABETH LICLICAN
    1196 GOMEZ, NORMAN BOB MARCELINO
    1197 GOMEZ, ROMELSON BAUTISTA
    1198 GONDRA, MARK LESTER DISCUTIDO
    1199 GONIO, JUAN PAULO PADRE
    1200 GONZAGA, BRYAN MHER TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 92 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 GONZAGA, GEORGADZE LAURON
    1202 GONZAGA, JONAS VILLOREJO
    1203 GONZAGA, ROGER SENOBIO
    1204 GONZALES, CELSO JR CACAO
    1205 GONZALES, EULO ANCUELO
    1206 GONZALES, JIM HOWELL MARFA
    1207 GONZALES, JOLLY ROSE ALINGALAN
    1208 GONZALES, JUAN MIGUEL PAVILANDO
    1209 GONZALES, KARLO ABDON
    1210 GONZALES, MICHAEL DAYMOTO
    1211 GONZALES, NOLY GOZO
    1212 GONZALES, RANDOLPH CUENTO
    1213 GOPELA, ARIEL BALANSAY
    1214 GORDA, LOUEL DULAY
    1215 GORGONIO, NICKSON BONILLA
    1216 GOROSPE, LINUEL JOSHUA VALDEZ
    1217 GOYAL, EMIL ENRIQUE BACORDIO
    1218 GOZON, MARIZTINE AMORIN
    1219 GRACIAS, RANDOLF BUSCAS
    1220 GRACILLA, CLARISSE BLANCA
    1221 GRANADA, ISAGANI DECLARO
    1222 GRANADA, JOHN KENNETH NANIA
    1223 GRANDE, DOUVAN ODIVER
    1224 GRAPANI, JOSHUA
    1225 GRATE, JACHIN BENDICIO
    1226 GREFALDO, CRIS MACINA
    1227 GREGORIO, MICHAEL BAUGHN SAMSAM
    1228 GUAD, NARCHIELA UTLANG
    1229 GUANGCO, CHRISTIAN GANZON
    1230 GUANZON, FRUCTUSO JR TIGUE
    1231 GUARIN, ELARIO JAMEN
    1232 GUARO, KEN HAROLD FETALINO
    1233 GUARTE, DEO DARYL OCBIAN
    1234 GUERRERO, LEVI DE LEON
    1235 GUEVARA, JAY MARK TAGUM
    1236 GUEVARRA, GILBERT NIALA
    1237 GUEVARRA, MAYCA MALVEDA
    1238 GUIABAR, TOTOH SUGADOL
    1239 GUIAN, CHRISTIAN JAY UMBAY
    1240 GUIAO, JAMES BARON NOLASCO
    1241 GUIAO, JOHN ARBIEN MUNAR
    1242 GUIDES, PASCASIO JR ANOYA
    1243 GUILLERMO, GILBERT JR CORPUZ
    1244 GUIMMAYEN, MIKA ELLA GARCIA
    1245 GUINTU, JONATHAN BALINGIT
    1246 GUINYAWAN, JOVEN LAMSIS
    1247 GUIRIBA, MIKE JEZTER LOMIBAO
    1248 GUIRIGAY, PETER CAPARIDA
    1249 GUMBA, CHRISTIAN CARL TABINGA
    1250 GURAY, JOEDEN NAVORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 93 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 GURON, DIOSDADO JR CASUGA
    1252 GUTIERREZ, JEMMY PAULO GARCIA
    1253 GUTIERREZ, JESSE LOSLOSO
    1254 GUTIERREZ, JON BENEDICT VICENTE
    1255 HABABAG, JOMAR HIBO
    1256 HABOC, ALFRED MANALILI
    1257 HAILAR, MEINARD JOSEPH RICO
    1258 HALASAN, CHRIS SANDER MIRA
    1259 HALINA, IAN PATRICK SAN BUENAVENTURA
    1260 HATAMOSA, NEVO QUINDALA
    1261 HECHANOVA, ROLAND HALANES
    1262 HENORGA, JOIEY FABUNA
    1263 HENSON, FILIPINAS VARGAS
    1264 HENZON, CHARINA LERIT
    1265 HERMOGENES, NESLIE CHARLES CESMA
    1266 HERMOSA, ULDARICO III CEREZA
    1267 HERMOSO, ALEX LLEMIT
    1268 HERMOSO, TRIFZON MATEO
    1269 HERNANDEZ, DENNIMAR TRINIDAD
    1270 HERNANDEZ, JAN EARL VILLA
    1271 HERNANDEZ, KIT JASPER GUMPAL
    1272 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL BALDEDOMAR
    1273 HERNANDEZ, SHERESH ANNE DEL ROSARIO
    1274 HEROMO, VICTOR JR CENICERO
    1275 HESITA, MARVIN BALA
    1276 HINACAY, DENISE JOY TADO
    1277 HIPOL, AYRTON RICKIE SINGWEY
    1278 HIRANG, MAC DAVE NARVASA
    1279 HOMERES, JOHN CLYDE BERON
    1280 HUFANCIA, IVY IBO
    1281 HUGO, JAN HARLEY VILLENAS
    1282 HULAR, MARIA FATIMA URBANO
    1283 HURTADO, ALEXIS TORALBA
    1284 HUYO, PEARL JANINE DIANE
    1285 IBA-OC, JUSTEN FELIP GUMOP-AS
    1286 IBARDALOZA, ERIC TOLENTINO
    1287 IBARRA, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN DACAYANAN
    1288 IBARRIENTOS, ADRIAN CALIBOSO
    1289 IBON, SHEENA VIEH AGLIAM
    1290 IBRA, KING FAHAD PANGCOGA
    1291 IGNACIO, NEIL IAN GATCHALIAN
    1292 IGNAS, JAY-AR LLAGAS
    1293 ILA, CELNOR BRUNAY
    1294 ILAGAN, JOHN ALDRIN MANALO
    1295 ILAJAS, BEA GRAPES GAN
    1296 ILAO, MICHAEL ALLAN CABE
    1297 ILAO, RJ CARANDANG
    1298 ILDEFONSO, NEL PATRICK CABADING
    1299 ILUSTRADO, CHRISTIAN LYZENDER BATIN
    1300 ILUSTRISIMO, KIVEN JAMES BATERZAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 94 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 IMPERIAL, JOHN REY BATULANON
    1302 IMPERIAL, KRISHA JOY ZAMUDIO
    1303 IMPERIAL, MARK ALVIEN CAMACHO
    1304 INDAC, TRISTAN RIEL GAMBOA
    1305 INDINO, JUDEL BUNA
    1306 INFANTE, LAWRENCE
    1307 INFIESTO, JOHNDEL TINAMPAY
    1308 INGIAEN, XENON DEAN SANTOS
    1309 INHAMBRE, JOSEPH CAMBAL
    1310 INOCENTES, CARLO SINGUA
    1311 INSO, RUBENSON YUTE
    1312 INSORIO, JAN EMRICK TRINIDAD
    1313 INTE, ISRAEL MADELO
    1314 INTINO, ISAGANI JR JAVIER
    1315 INTREPIDO, REMZ MARRON GARAMAY
    1316 IRIS, ROLAND URTIZ
    1317 ISIDORO, JOMARI EUSEBIO
    1318 ISON, GIL FRANCIS GUANIO
    1319 ISRAEL, JORGE JR RIVERA
    1320 ITABAC, LINDSAY INONG
    1321 ITONG, ROMELYN ARIADNA MINORKA RONDINA
    1322 JACILDO, JAY-R BERNIL
    1323 JADOL, CHRISTIAN VINCENT FORNIS
    1324 JAEN, WINDALE MARK ATUD
    1325 JALI, MOHAYMIN ABDURAHSI
    1326 JALIMAO, EDGARDO GAPOY
    1327 JALOS, NATHANIEL GERIE DELOS REYES
    1328 JAMAGO, ADRIAN MAHINAY
    1329 JAMITO, REYMOND SABUGA
    1330 JANDUSAY, JOHN PAULO LLANES
    1331 JANIPIN, IAN JAMES ZANORIA
    1332 JAO, LYKA OSTIA
    1333 JARQUE, FLORENCIA BABASA
    1334 JASMIN, MICHAEL JOHN BAULA
    1335 JAUCIAN, JERRIEME KOH
    1336 JAUM, RON CLIFFORD INGENTE
    1337 JAVIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN LASAM
    1338 JAVIER, JOVEN JAY PANDONGAN
    1339 JAVIER, KENNETH CLARK OBLIGADO
    1340 JAVIER, WENCY BABAAN
    1341 JEBULAN, BRENT ANDES
    1342 JEBULAN, JAN HENRY DEUNA
    1343 JERUSALEM, RHEA BUENAOBRA
    1344 JESALVA, JOEL JR JERESANO
    1345 JESORO, JOHN ARDEL JERAO
    1346 JESORO, ROWELA BUENO
    1347 JIMENEZ, ALVIN CUEVAS
    1348 JIMENEZ, HONIELYN DIMPLE ERNI
    1349 JO, BRYAN MEOMEO
    1350 JOCSON, MYLHA PERDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 95 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 JOSE, BILLY HERNANDO
    1352 JOSE, PHILIP-BRYAN CASTILLO
    1353 JOSOL, JENNA MARJORIE MAGSINO
    1354 JOSOL, MARK HALASAN
    1355 JOYA, JAPHET JAMES CASAÑADA
    1356 JUAGPAO, SANSEN JR MELO
    1357 JUAN, MARK LESTER MAGUDANG
    1358 JUANERIO, JEFFREY MANSURIE
    1359 JUDITH, PAOLO JUSTINE FACTURA
    1360 JUEGO, KENNETH AGUILAR
    1361 JUEGOS, ARCHIE QUIMOD
    1362 JUEGOS, JEX YSRAEL ALQUINO
    1363 JUEZAN, ALDREN JOHN QUIBOL
    1364 JULBA, JOSHUA DUMO
    1365 JULIALES, JOHN KENNETH MORILLO
    1366 JULIO, DAN FAGELA
    1367 JUMALON, SZARINA MADINE RAMILO
    1368 JUMAWAN, PAUL JOHN CLARABAL
    1369 JUNIO, PAUL ARON CLARO
    1370 JUNIO, RODOLFO JR BAUTISTA
    1371 KEBASEN, FREDA PABLITO
    1372 KIONG, DEMI NUMBALIN
    1373 LABAGALA, LUIGI LARA
    1374 LABIAGA, JEFFREY VELASCO
    1375 LABISORES, JAMES LIBA
    1376 LABNER, ROMNICK CALICOY
    1377 LABUNOG, NELSON LAMBUS
    1378 LACANARIA, ROLLY KELITO
    1379 LACDAO, KENNETH CABREGA
    1380 LACSAMANA, GABRIEL ZENAROSA
    1381 LACSON, MHARC LORENT DELOS REYES
    1382 LADAO, GLENN MARTINEZ
    1383 LAGANG, CARLOS JR III CATBAGAN
    1384 LAGARTO, JADE-ANN PULGA
    1385 LAGMAN, MARK KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    1386 LAGOTA, ERWIN AYSON
    1387 LAGRADILLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RANA
    1388 LAGRIA, JHUN BACANGOY
    1389 LAGUA, BLADIMYR OSEÑA
    1390 LAGUERTA, JOHN RAYMOND HIPOLITO
    1391 LAGUNDINO, MARVIN DAVE ADAON
    1392 LAITAN, JOEVEN DELFIN
    1393 LAMADORA, DENNIS DIONSON
    1394 LAMANERO, JOHNLE SONGCAYAWON
    1395 LAMBENICIO, HAROLD NICOLAS
    1396 LAMBIT, JUN ALGIE GONZALES
    1397 LAMPITOC, ANTHONY JR VILLANUEVA
    1398 LANDICHO, ALEXIS MEDINA
    1399 LANDICHO, HESUSA ANDREA PADUA
    1400 LANUZO, DALE PATRICK TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 96 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 LAO, PATRICK PANTALEON
    1402 LAODINIO, MIKE ANGELO CALARA
    1403 LAPARAN, MARKMON LIQUIDO
    1404 LAPINIG, JOHN GABRIEL MACADANGDANG
    1405 LAPITAN, RONALD JAY ALURA
    1406 LARCIA, ELLAINE ANN PATRIEZE HOSEÑA
    1407 LARGOSTA, KIM PAUL MORATALLA
    1408 LAROCO, JEFFERSON GUMANGAN
    1409 LASTIMADO, NOEL QUIAMPAO
    1410 LAUGUICO, PRINCESS BELGIEM REQUINA
    1411 LAUREA, CHARMIE ANN LAMASON
    1412 LAUSING, MARK CHRISTIAN ARTATES
    1413 LAWAS, ANTHONY ABEL CONCORDIA
    1414 LAYLAY, REYPERT CALAPARDO
    1415 LAYLO, GERRY JR GALBAN
    1416 LAZARO, DANIEL DE GUZMAN
    1417 LEDESMA, HENRICK WOWIE FAELDO
    1418 LEGACION, JOHN MICHAEL LUMANAO
    1419 LEGALO, ALEXA JANE BASILAN
    1420 LEGARTE, ARNEL CAMPOMANES
    1421 LEGASPI, PRINCESS KAYE LARA
    1422 LEGASPI, RIO BALDOMAR
    1423 LEHAYAN, JAMES TAMANDO
    1424 LEPITEN, CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
    1425 LERADO, RAM NICK LINGA
    1426 LERIO, PAOLO PIEDAD
    1427 LESANO, VINCENT JOHN LARCE
    1428 LETE, MARK ANTHONY ABUBO
    1429 LETI, JONATHAN LACASANDILE
    1430 LETRAN, PAUL RESTY JAMIN
    1431 LEYESA, JOHN BRYAN DE TORRES
    1432 LEYNES, MANOLO ZEQUE
    1433 LIAO, NEIL AUDWIN BOQUEO
    1434 LIBETERNOS, RENOR JOHN ALEGARBES
    1435 LIBRANDO, JEROME IGNACIO
    1436 LIBRANZA, JESS LOUIE BOLOTAOLO
    1437 LIBUTAN, PAUL JOHN DATILES
    1438 LICLICAN, RHOBIE MAE MADAYAG
    1439 LICOBEN, JINNO VALDEZ
    1440 LICOS, FREDERICK ANDAYA
    1441 LICUDO, MOSES DE CAPIA
    1442 LIGAS, JONATHAN TIDALGO
    1443 LIGUTOM, ALFONSO POSAS
    1444 LIM, RUSSEL DELA CRUZ
    1445 LIMBO, ERIC EUGENIO
    1446 LIMBO, JOHNABEL ECO
    1447 LINDE, RENZY RECIDE
    1448 LINGAT, CHRISTIAN VICENTE
    1449 LINSANGAN, JONARD ARANDIA
    1450 LIONAG, REYMOND DALUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 97 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 LIPIO, LEMUEL MAROTO
    1452 LIPIT, RYAN III NAÑOLA
    1453 LIQUEZ, IRIL ALMOGELA
    1454 LIQUIGAN, JOHN PAUL ALONZO
    1455 LIRA, JOHN PATRICK DE GUZMAN
    1456 LITAN, RENABEL MAE TENORIO
    1457 LIVELO, KELVIN MALINAO
    1458 LIWAGON, DELSON JR BRIONES
    1459 LLACUNA, JOSEPH LLIDO
    1460 LLAGAS, JAYSON DAEL
    1461 LLAGAS, MARC JAYSON VILLAR
    1462 LLAMAS, ARNEL JR CABABAN
    1463 LLANA, ANDREI BRIAN VELASCO
    1464 LLANDINO, LOUIE SINOY
    1465 LLANES, CHARLES DEL LOPEZ
    1466 LOGINA, MARK ORINGOT
    1467 LOLO, JHON KENNETH ABLAZA
    1468 LONGINO, KRYSTAL MAE CARTABIO
    1469 LONGNO, RENIEL GENANDOY
    1470 LOPEZ, AARON CHESTER PARUNGAO
    1471 LOPEZ, ALVIN JOHN TABORA
    1472 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JAMES TAG-AT
    1473 LOPEZ, GELYN LUBONGAN
    1474 LOPEZ, KAISER IDANNES CENTENO
    1475 LOPEZ, KENT LORENZ ORTIZ
    1476 LOPEZ, PHILIPP ANDREW LIMSA
    1477 LORENZO, BRYAN BAUTISTA
    1478 LOS BAÑES, JHON CHRISTOPER CHAVEZ
    1479 LOVENDINO, CHRISTINE MAE GREFALDO
    1480 LOZANO, JOHN MICHAEL EBID
    1481 LUARDO, KEVIN PINTO
    1482 LUAYON, ROEL MAGALLANES
    1483 LUBAT, FRIZZA JO
    1484 LUCENA, MARK ARNEL BRYAN JAY BALAUITAN
    1485 LUCERO, RAFAEL PEPITO TRICANO
    1486 LUCIANO, JUAN MIGUEL CALUMPIANO
    1487 LUCIS, MARY JOY REGALARIO
    1488 LUDAS, KEVIN MONTALBO
    1489 LUGA, JOHN ERICK RAMIREZ
    1490 LUISON, LESTER VENCE LUZ
    1491 LUMAAD, RAUL CATALUÑA
    1492 LUMABAD, MARK ANTHONY CEZAR
    1493 LUMAPAT, JOMAR CABUG-OS
    1494 LUMBATAN, JESA COLANSE
    1495 LUNA, JAMES ROBIN ESTEVES
    1496 LUNAS, EDMUNDO JR DEBLOIS
    1497 LUSTAN, FRANCIS JIM ERNACIO
    1498 LUY, KIM JOSHUA PANADERO
    1499 LUZANA, ARMAND PAOLO LLESOL
    1500 MAAGHOP, GERALD VALLECILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 98 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 MABAQUIAO, MARK PAUL CASTRO
    1502 MABASA, ARIEL BAIRA
    1503 MABBORANG, LUELLE GIAN EDILLO
    1504 MABILOG, JEOFEL ESTENZO
    1505 MABINI, JUSTIN MERRIL ASIS
    1506 MABOLO, ALVIN JOHN QUINDOZA
    1507 MACAAN, MUBARAC MACARANDAS
    1508 MACALAN, DENNISSON SORIANO
    1509 MACALDE, MARIA KASSANDRA VASQUEZ
    1510 MACALUNAS, SOHURODIN BADAL
    1511 MACANANG, ANGELICA AGCAOILI
    1512 MACAPAGAL, PAUL ANGELO TAMBA
    1513 MACARAEG, JONATHAN DAUS
    1514 MACARINE, RAYMOND GERARD NAMOCATCAT
    1515 MACATANGAY, MATTHEW SANCHEZ
    1516 MACERES, JEREMY CHAVEZ
    1517 MACUGAY, JOHN MARK PONCE
    1518 MACUNTE, JAMALIAH ESMAIL
    1519 MADALANG, ROMMEL GASPAR
    1520 MADAYAG, KAREN SIMENE
    1521 MADIO, LORAINE MILLIET
    1522 MADLANGBAYAN, RAE-JEAN DELABAJAN
    1523 MADRID, JOEMIL BUENO
    1524 MADUEÑO, MARK ACE VILLANUEVA
    1525 MAESTRE, SHIELA ANN SANTOS
    1526 MAGALONG, FRANCHESCA JOY CORPUZ
    1527 MAGAN, JOHN PAUL GAMARCHA
    1528 MAGAT, RANNIE MAGLANGQUE
    1529 MAGATAO, DARELLE ADANZA
    1530 MAGAYON, JUNRY SUAN
    1531 MAGBAG, MAGALLANES KYLE BAUTISTA
    1532 MAGBANUA, ROGER VILLANUEVA
    1533 MAGBATOC, CARLO ZOREN PEREZ
    1534 MAGCAWAS, ELAINE PIMENTEL
    1535 MAGDARAOG, IAN JAY
    1536 MAGLAQUI, JAMAICA ARA JUNASA
    1537 MAGLINTE, JESSIE MELLORIN
    1538 MAGNO, ALJHON SARLES
    1539 MAGSINO, MARWIN BITANG
    1540 MAGSUMBOL, CHRISTOPHER LLANTINO
    1541 MAGTIBAY, MORRIS RODRIGUEZ
    1542 MAGTULIS, RONALYN BUCALING
    1543 MAGUDDAYAO, JAYSON URBINA
    1544 MAHILUM, JESTHONY DANONG
    1545 MAHILUM, MARY JANE PINEDA
    1546 MAHINAY, CYRIL BATUTAY
    1547 MAHINAY, LUCRECIO JR MESA
    1548 MAIDO, JOANNE ENDRIGA
    1549 MALABAG, LESLYN PIAMONTE
    1550 MALABANA, JOHN EVERETH PORTUGALETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page: 99 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 MALABANAN, LORENZO MENDOZA
    1552 MALAGAYO, RONIE SIMON
    1553 MALAGOTNOT, JERIL LUHA
    1554 MALAPO, IVY DE LEON
    1555 MALATE, KATRINA AÑONUEVO
    1556 MALCO, IC GEBERLENE GAMIT
    1557 MALIHAN, HERNANIE CRUZ
    1558 MALIJAN, IRA CAHLYLL MALABANAN
    1559 MALLAPRE, JANE FRANCIS DON
    1560 MALLARI, RENELL PIP CASTOR
    1561 MALONES, ALVIN LABASTIDA
    1562 MALONZO, ARNOLD II VERDEJO
    1563 MALONZO, JERELLE BEVERLY GANITNIT
    1564 MALONZO, RHYSAN JOHN TENEDERO
    1565 MALQUERIDO, PETER RESANO
    1566 MALTO, JASON CARDEL
    1567 MALUBAG, RANDY RIANZARES
    1568 MALVAS, VINCENT JAY
    1569 MALVECINO, NEIL PAULO ENRIQUEZ
    1570 MAMAC, JOHN LEEVIN MACASADIA
    1571 MAMANGUN, ANGELICA ALMIÑE
    1572 MAMARIL, LIEZEL MAY LORICA
    1573 MAMBAYAS, GLENN LOUIE CASTILLO
    1574 MANABAT, JERAMEL AUSA
    1575 MANABAT, JEZREEL BRYS SERVANO
    1576 MANAGASE, MARK NYGEL MACARILAY
    1577 MANAIG, KATRINA MALAPITAN
    1578 MANALANSAN, CRYSTEL VILLARUZ
    1579 MANALESE, LUIS JR TORALBA
    1580 MANALO, AIKY TAPANG
    1581 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ
    1582 MANALO, JACOB BARROT
    1583 MANALO, JAY ROSETE
    1584 MANALO, JOHN PATRICK REYES
    1585 MANALO, MARK RYAN GARCIA
    1586 MANALO, NICOLE
    1587 MANALO, RAYMON LAGMAN
    1588 MANALO, ROTSEN JR BUSANO
    1589 MANANSALA, NEIL LOUISE
    1590 MANASAN, JUSTINE LENAR AURE
    1591 MANAYOBA, ELAIZA JEAN TAMBOONG
    1592 MANDAC, JECK AQUINO
    1593 MANDAWE, CLEPOL BACUS
    1594 MANECLANG, MARC NATHANIEL CASTILLO
    1595 MANGALIWAN, ALVEJAY PONTERAS
    1596 MANGARON, DARYL LAPECEROS
    1597 MANGCAO, DOMINADOR JR ARADO
    1598 MANGMANG, JORIELENE LASAY
    1599 MANGONA, ALLEN LOPERA
    1600 MANGUBAT, TWITAM JOHN DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:100 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 MANGUNE, ALRENZ JAE BATAS
    1602 MANGUNE, ORLANDO JR LACSON
    1603 MANGUNE, RENZ JOSEPH ROMERO
    1604 MANIA, MARK VINCENT CATACUTAN
    1605 MANILA, ACE MONTEHERMOSO
    1606 MANINGAS, JOHN BENEDICT VIRAY
    1607 MANJARES, CYRIL AARON MENDOZA
    1608 MANJARES, JONEL MELITANTE
    1609 MANLEGRO, KENT DANDO
    1610 MANLIQUEZ, GLENNE MAICO DIONORA
    1611 MANLUCTAO, CD JAKE CONTAD
    1612 MANOLID, GEILLAN KIM
    1613 MANONGSONG, LITO TAGALOG
    1614 MANSUJETO, MHARZ SANTOS
    1615 MANTARING, JOHN JAKE MAYORGA
    1616 MANTILLA, ALDRIAN LESLIE REQUIRON
    1617 MANUEL, JOHN LEVY CABRERA
    1618 MANUEL, MAEGAN ABDON
    1619 MANUEL, OLIVER OBLEFIAS
    1620 MANZO, LITO MANUBA
    1621 MAPE, CHUMER
    1622 MAQUILING, RICOMYL LICAYLICAY
    1623 MAQUILING, SILVANO JR SEVILLA
    1624 MARAGAÑAS, EUGENE MIRAFUENTES
    1625 MARAMAG, KRISXTJAN MAVERICK DE LA CRUZ
    1626 MARANGA, ARNEL VIVA
    1627 MARASIGAN, KEIN ALDRIN MAGPANTAY
    1628 MARAÑO, CHEALYN BALUG
    1629 MARCELO, JUAN JR BIRONDO
    1630 MARGARITO, JHON LEE REYES
    1631 MARGATE, DENNIS BUHAY
    1632 MARGATE, JOSE ISABELO
    1633 MARIANO, JAMES RUSSEL CAAMPUED
    1634 MARIANO, KYLE BASILIO
    1635 MARIANO, MARK ESPEJON
    1636 MARIANO, NOREN GACAYAN
    1637 MARINO, RYAN CAESAR VARON
    1638 MARISCAL, MARK ANTHONY VIVAS
    1639 MARQUEZ, ANDREA COREENA NOBLE
    1640 MARQUISES, MERCY ARINGO
    1641 MARRON, NATCELANE RABUSA
    1642 MARTE, YRELLE DENN LONTES
    1643 MARTILLANA, JEENA MENESES
    1644 MARTINEZ, AMERSON MISTA
    1645 MARTINEZ, NOEL TURNO
    1646 MARTOS, RONALDO LATOGA
    1647 MARZAN, JHEFFERSON RYAN ALMOJUELA
    1648 MARZO, FRANCIS REY MIRANDA
    1649 MARZON, MARJUN LOPEZ
    1650 MASANGKAY, RONEL DE CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:101 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 MASCAREÑAS, NEIL PATRICK MANDAC
    1652 MASICAMPO, MARC GERALD LIPAOPAO
    1653 MATIAS, EDWARD RAMOS
    1654 MATIAS, JOHN ANDREW BILOLO
    1655 MAUG, JAMIL GUNONG
    1656 MAULEON, ROLANDO JR SUAZE
    1657 MAYACYAC, ANDRES MAGCAMIT
    1658 MAÑALAC, RENZO LINGAD
    1659 MAÑIBO, HERMIE ILAGAN
    1660 MECIJA, KATRINA MAE LUCELA
    1661 MEDENILLA, MARVIN MALASA
    1662 MEDINA, KRISTOFFER RANUDA
    1663 MEDINA, RHYNE HERMOSO
    1664 MEGREÑO, JEFFREY CARPIO
    1665 MELANIO, ALVIN TIBAR
    1666 MELENDEZ, EVANDER FERNANDO
    1667 MELENDREZ, CRISANTO LATINA
    1668 MENDIOLA, DELFIN JR MATEO
    1669 MENDIOLA, KARL MAGAN
    1670 MENDOZA, ALFRED MENDOZA
    1671 MENDOZA, ANN MARJORIE
    1672 MENDOZA, DON KEMP CIPRIANO
    1673 MENDOZA, DONATO JR DUMALAGAN
    1674 MENDOZA, EMANUEL TABERDO
    1675 MENDOZA, GARY WENDEL ANIATE
    1676 MENDOZA, HOWARD LOUIS MENDOZA
    1677 MENDOZA, JESSIE JOHN BONSOL
    1678 MENDOZA, JOSHUA JOE CABALLA
    1679 MENDOZA, LESTER DAVE SOGUE
    1680 MENDOZA, LESTER LAWRENCE TINGCHUY
    1681 MENDOZA, MAE MORON
    1682 MENDOZA, MARLO ANGELO CAMARENTA
    1683 MENDOZA, VINCENT JAY BROSAS
    1684 MENGUITO, MA PRECIOUS JOYCE ASUNCION
    1685 MEQUIA, ORVILLE EPISTOLA
    1686 MERANO, BERNARD FAJUTAG
    1687 MERCADO, FRANCIS MARVIN QUIMPO
    1688 MERCADO, JED IAN MOJARES
    1689 MERCADO, JEROME AQUINO
    1690 MERCADO, JOHN MARK MAAGHOP
    1691 MERCADO, JOSIAH LOUIS SIBULO
    1692 MERCADO, KENNETH JOHN FEUDO
    1693 MERCADO, MARK LESTER ATIENZA
    1694 MERCADO, RANDELL JAMES SARAYNO
    1695 MERCADO, RENO PIA
    1696 MERCURIO, JAMMIL REYES
    1697 MERENCILLO, JHENER DE CHAVEZ
    1698 MERIALES, HARON PERALTA
    1699 MERIÑO, JOSHUA ALEXIS VILLANUEVA
    1700 MERLUZA, KAREN ESPENOCILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:102 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 MESA, EDWARD JANEO
    1702 MICALLER, ZARAH BAYOGBOG
    1703 MICOLOB, JAN IRVIN MASUHAY
    1704 MIGUEL, ALJANE MORADO
    1705 MIGUEL, PAUL JERICK TERRE
    1706 MIJARES, JOY ANN PALMES
    1707 MIKUNUG, ASRIPA DIMACALING
    1708 MILAN, MERRYLL FAYE RAMOS
    1709 MILLAN, ANGELO CARANTO
    1710 MILLANO, RUEL LEBRIA
    1711 MILLARES, DHOM RYAN SORIANO
    1712 MILLAVE, RENIEL OLAN
    1713 MINTALAR, ROJASONS CARO
    1714 MIRA, ANTONIO JR BULALACAO
    1715 MIRABETE, JUNE MARTIN BRINA
    1716 MIRALLES, JERSON MAGNO
    1717 MIRANDA, DANIEL CLAMOSA
    1718 MIRANDA, EDELMARK ALEJANDRINO
    1719 MIRANDA, JOEMER MANIAGO
    1720 MIRANDA, RENZO ANIBAN
    1721 MIRANDA, VINCENT JEO CARCHA
    1722 MIRANDILLA, EYAN FLORES
    1723 MIRANDILLA, JOER JESSE MOLENILLA
    1724 MIÑOZA, RAYZA LALIEN CONSTANTINO
    1725 MOHIUDDIN, MOHAMMAD DIFLOF TURINGAN
    1726 MOJICA, JOYCE BUNSOY
    1727 MOLATE, MARC DANNIEL CERCAÑA
    1728 MOLATO, RICHARD JALAWIG
    1729 MOLINA, MYLENE LUBRIN
    1730 MON, EDDIE UNTAL
    1731 MONDERO, EVANS ANTHONY PALISOC
    1732 MONDEZ, MAURICE YVAN HIMOC
    1733 MONDIDO, GILBERT LAÑOJAN
    1734 MONJES, KRISTINE PAEZ
    1735 MONREAL, DIOSCORO FERNANDEZ
    1736 MONSANTO, ROGER CORRIA
    1737 MONTA, PATRICK JOSEPH QUICHO
    1738 MONTALES, ARVIE JAY ESTOCHE
    1739 MONTAÑO, CLINTON ESPERIDION
    1740 MONTE, GLENN FRANCIS CAS
    1741 MONTE, JACINTO ESPIRITU
    1742 MONTEMAYOR, JOHN JORDAN AMARO
    1743 MONTEMAYORES, JONALD PANGANIBAN
    1744 MONTEROLA, LITO DURAN
    1745 MONTICALVO, RUBEN ARIZALA
    1746 MONTIEL, ANDREA AVISADO
    1747 MONTON, MARK DANIEL MAKILING
    1748 MORA, MILK POSESANO
    1749 MORALA, JONYL
    1750 MORALES, GEMILE PULIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:103 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 MORALES, IRIC LUMANTAO
    1752 MORALES, IRISH JASMINE CALULOT
    1753 MORAN, JOSEF GLYNN EVANGELISTA
    1754 MORANA, RIZAN LUCHING
    1755 MORATA, MARIA ISABEL SENDON
    1756 MORAUDA, JOHN FELINO YU
    1757 MORAZA, JAMES MADRONIO
    1758 MORELOS, KATHRINA LACORTE
    1759 MORENO, JAPHET PELAGIO
    1760 MORENO, MICHAEL ANTHONY TACUDIN
    1761 MORGADO, ROLANDO AGUSTIN
    1762 MORILLO, PHILIP JOHN CALABIA
    1763 MORIONES, BEAU RAY CADAVEZ
    1764 MORONG, JANN HERSON HERNAEZ
    1765 MORRE, CHRISTIAN BATUCAN
    1766 MORTA, JOE TENIO
    1767 MORTIL, BRIAN DE VILLA
    1768 MOSOT, LODIVICO PETT JR QUIMPAN
    1769 MOSQUEDA, ALFRED CALUNSAG
    1770 MOSURA, RAMON JR OCON
    1771 MOTA, JOHN GERALD CORRAL
    1772 MUECA, CHRISTIAN CLAVIO
    1773 MUEL, MHIA KREZEL SIPE
    1774 MUHI, JOHN EDZEL JOGNO
    1775 MUKAY, JOSE JR TIYAO
    1776 MULA, JUNDEL BUCOD
    1777 MULLET, JEFRELL BALUCA
    1778 MUNAR, REXEILYN TRINA PULIDO
    1779 MUNDINA, MICO INFANTE
    1780 MUSA, FRANCIS GERARD ELANO
    1781 MUYCO, DHYNELLE BATUIGAS
    1782 MUZO, JEFERSON LAGARET
    1783 MUÑEZ, JUNREY MAGDUA
    1784 MUÑOZ, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER MEJIA
    1785 MUÑOZ, MANN MARK SILVA
    1786 MUÑOZ, MARK MATTHEW PADLAN
    1787 NACIONALES, RUDELYN VILLAFLOR
    1788 NAGUIT, JAKE JOSEPH DIMARUCUT
    1789 NAGUIT, PAOLO DANIEL PANGILINAN
    1790 NAGUTOM, CYRALYN BERBER
    1791 NAJERA, DAVE VINCENT CATACUTAN
    1792 NALASA, JOSEPH BAGHARI
    1793 NAMATA, EMMANUEL OBEDENCIO
    1794 NANTIN, DIOMARK LATAG
    1795 NAOE, BRANDO NAOE
    1796 NAPAROTA, ARIS DALE QUIREQUIRE
    1797 NAPEÑAS, ROMEL DE ROBLES
    1798 NAPOLES, WHARIL SANCHEZ
    1799 NARAG, VANESSA AGARPAO
    1800 NARBOADA, BRANDO MIÑOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:104 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 NARES, JERINA LOZANO
    1802 NARES, JONNEL ADLAWAN
    1803 NARVASA, CHARLESE PARILLA
    1804 NARVASA, MARK JAYSON CORREA
    1805 NASINOPA, ROBERT TEJONES
    1806 NASOL, JOSHUA ANTHONN MATIENZO
    1807 NASOL, MICHAEL VALENCIA
    1808 NASTOR, HIENZ RUSSEL RITAMA
    1809 NATIVIDAD, CARLO ARSOL
    1810 NATIVIDAD, EFRAIM IPORAC
    1811 NAVARRETE, RAYMOND ENCISO
    1812 NAVARRO, CHAZER GONZALES
    1813 NAVARRO, ELWEN KARL CAABAY
    1814 NAVARRO, JOHN STEVEN ROBLES
    1815 NAVIO, JESICA NASOL
    1816 NAVOS, GREGORIO II CORDOVIS
    1817 NAZARENO, MARY GRACE CARINAN
    1818 NAÑADIEGO, KATE ANNE ECLAVEA
    1819 NECESITO, RANIEL OPERIANO
    1820 NEMENZO, CHRISTIAN JAY PABLO
    1821 NERIC, REYNALDO MALANO
    1822 NGASEO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SANCHEZ
    1823 NICOLAS, ALEXANDREW DOMINGO
    1824 NICOLAS, ARBY LIMET
    1825 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE PAULA SIMBORIO
    1826 NICOLAS, JAN MICHAEL VALINO
    1827 NICOLAS, JOREN MARANAN
    1828 NICOLAS, RIANNE DE GUZMAN
    1829 NIDOY, HEDGE SARAOS
    1830 NIERA, MA LORIELYN ESCOTO
    1831 NIETO, PHILIP JOHN NACION
    1832 NIEVES, JAMIE VELASCO
    1833 NILAGUDA, ELEUTERIO JR EQUIPELAG
    1834 NIMER, JUDY ANN PAROCHA
    1835 NISPEROS, DENNIS MARK ATASAN
    1836 NOBILA, JELIE MENDOZA
    1837 NOCETE, BENJAMIN JR LEONARDO
    1838 NOCHE, FRANK NEVEILLE EGUIA
    1839 NOCUM, CLAUDETTE HIZON
    1840 NODALO, CHRISTIAN JAY BANDA
    1841 NORADA, MARK LOURENZ LIZANO
    1842 NOVELA, JANICA MORA
    1843 NOVELO, BERNIE NACARIO
    1844 NOVEROS, ERICA MARIE TAN
    1845 NOVEROS, MICHAEL ANGELO ESTOESTA
    1846 NOVES, ROBBIE ALBAÑO
    1847 NUESTRO, ARWIN NUESTRO
    1848 OABEL, ARAH MAE PINEDA
    1849 OAÑA, CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
    1850 OBAMOS, JOHN CRIS MARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:105 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 OBENA, MICHAEL LOPEZ
    1852 OBILLO, EDUARDO JR BAUTISTA
    1853 OCAMPO, DEANNIEL AGUILAR
    1854 OCAMPO, EMELITO VIZCARA
    1855 OCAMPO, JASPER CALDITO
    1856 OCAMPO, JHEI MICKO ATIENZA
    1857 OCAMPO, MARIA KAYE ENSEÑADO
    1858 OCAY, JAYSON CALIP
    1859 OCFEMIA, LUIS EDGARDO QUIROZ
    1860 OCLARINO, ANJO BERMAS
    1861 OCLARIT, CYRENE ROSE ABAMONGA
    1862 OHIDOR, KENT MIGUEL ADVINCULA
    1863 OJALES, FREDIRECK AMAGO
    1864 OLAIVAR, CHRISTIAN JOY MORAN
    1865 OLBINADO, REJEAN ALCANTARA
    1866 OLGADO, ZILLION PAUL ATIENZA
    1867 OLI, MARC LOUIE PATAJO
    1868 OLICIA, MICHAEL LAGTO
    1869 OLIQUINO, GIL FELIPH FRESCO
    1870 OLISA, FRANK PIQUE
    1871 OLIVA, CYROS DE MESA
    1872 OLIVA, MARK DAVID DEVERATURDA
    1873 OLIVERAS, JOHAINA GRIMALDO
    1874 OLLORGA, MARIA FATIMA TEVES
    1875 OLPOC, SOLOMON JR ESTRELLA
    1876 OMAPAS, RENZ JIRECHO OCAY
    1877 OMBAO, ALETTE MARIE MIRABALLES
    1878 ONG, ERWIN LIMBO
    1879 ONTANGCO, EPHRAIM JHON DE GALA
    1880 OPEÑA, CHRISTIAN AMOROSO
    1881 ORACION, DANIEL BUNGCARAS
    1882 ORACION, NEHEMIAH JOHN VELORIA
    1883 ORADA, KELVIN DEAN MONSERATE
    1884 ORAP-ORAP, JASON DALMACIO
    1885 ORAYE, RANDY CALIMOSA
    1886 ORAÑO, RENIE ABELLA
    1887 ORBIGO, KENJIE RIC OPONDA
    1888 ORDINARIO, BENITO JR DE MESA
    1889 ORDOÑEZ, ARGEN DEMPSY CALICA
    1890 ORE, JOHN ROBERT ANTEROLA
    1891 OREJAS, MARIA KATHERINE LUNA
    1892 ORIGEN, SHARELL GARCIA
    1893 ORILLA, JAYMAR ABELLA
    1894 ORINDAY, DONNABELL MAY CARLOS
    1895 ORINE, MARK BRYAN HAPPO
    1896 ORION, HAROLD DAVE NOBLEZA
    1897 ORLANDA, DANIELLE EDAIZE BELANO
    1898 OROGO, ELIAS JR CABERTE
    1899 ORONICA, NATHANIEL IAN LIMBO
    1900 OROPEL, MARVEN PORAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:106 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 ORPIANO, DARRELL BERNAL
    1902 ORPILLA, EIRYZ CLYDE ANGELIQUE DUMO
    1903 ORQUIN, ROLANDO JR MONTES
    1904 ORQUIZA, LYCA ESCAL
    1905 ORTEA, JANE CLAUDE UDTUJAN
    1906 ORTEGA, JUN AREVALO
    1907 ORTEGA, RYAN ACE CALDERON
    1908 ORTEZA, JEREMY SALDAEN
    1909 ORTIGUERRA, BRYN IVAN PINILI
    1910 ORTIZ, EDUARDO JR TABILIRAN
    1911 ORTOUSTE, JOANNA JANE PALILEO
    1912 OSAL, SHARLENE MAE BACCAY
    1913 OSER, MARK RAYMOND ALVIAR
    1914 OSINSAO, JAYVEE ESPIRITU
    1915 OVERIO, JAMES MALERIADO
    1916 PABLEO, CRISTOPHER CAÑABANO
    1917 PABLO, JAN KHERVIN MALASA
    1918 PACARAT, PRECIOUS ELLYSAH MAE BAULO
    1919 PADECIO, JOSELITO DACANAY
    1920 PADERNAL, EDWIN JR MIRANDA
    1921 PADILLA, CARLO LATORRE
    1922 PADILLA, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
    1923 PADILLA, RUBEN FABRO
    1924 PADILLO, JOEL SAYTA
    1925 PADING, EDUARDO JR IDA
    1926 PADIZ, JHON ALTER VILLACORTA
    1927 PADRIGA, DENNIS NAPAL
    1928 PADUA, JASON CARLO SAPITULA
    1929 PADUA, NATHALIA ARELLANO
    1930 PAGADUAN, EDIESON JR DONATO
    1931 PAGAOA, HAROLD OCAMPO
    1932 PAGCALIWAGAN, AMMIEL PALBACAL
    1933 PAGUIO, CATHERINE DIANA
    1934 PAGUYO, ROLANDO JR BURGUILLOS
    1935 PAHANG, ALAN IRVIN RULE
    1936 PAJANUSTAN, MICHAEL QUINAO
    1937 PAJARILLO, KYLE MYRICK RINGOR
    1938 PAJE, BOBBY DANTE
    1939 PAJE, JEFFREY SACENDONCILLO
    1940 PAL, ARIEL PADEN
    1941 PALABRICA, JASON MAPILE
    1942 PALACAO, GARRY GONZAGA
    1943 PALACIO, MARVIN BAGACINA
    1944 PALACPAC, DENNIS AMOYAN
    1945 PALAD, BENEDICK ANTIPOLO
    1946 PALAD, FRANCIS REYES
    1947 PALAPAG, AUBREY
    1948 PALCO, BRYAN WYNNE RANOCO
    1949 PALEAN, NORLIE SANIDAD
    1950 PALER, IVAN KEN RATILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:107 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 PALGAN, JOHN MHER QUILATON
    1952 PALGAN, JONNEL LARA
    1953 PALISOC, ALVIR CERALDE
    1954 PALLA, MITCHEL REYES
    1955 PALOMA, MICHAEL TRIAN RONDINA
    1956 PALOMARES, JANNSEN RAY LIBED
    1957 PAMA, JERON MARAÑON
    1958 PAMILARAN, EDELYN ALAMARES
    1959 PAMITTAN, FELIPE MALABAD
    1960 PAMPLIEGA, JOLLEN MARK AMOTO
    1961 PAMPOLA, ARIEN JAYSON DU
    1962 PANCHO, JILA MIRANDA
    1963 PANELO, BEJAY DOLANDOLAN
    1964 PANESA, JULIUS CLARENCE PENILLOS
    1965 PANGALIMAN, RAFH LESTER BAUTISTA
    1966 PANGILINAN, BENJAMIN JR COLOBONG
    1967 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH FESTIJO
    1968 PANGILINAN, PAUL PANCIPANE
    1969 PANUELOS, KHAYE ANGELLI DUQUEZA
    1970 PAQUES, FRANCISCO LUBO
    1971 PAR, JEFFERSON AYOS
    1972 PARAGAS, HAROLD OBRERO
    1973 PARAISO, ERWIN DELOS SANTOS
    1974 PARALE, MARICAR PALMA
    1975 PARALLAG, MARK JERALD TERUEL
    1976 PARANGAN, ISRAEL ENGUITO
    1977 PARAÑAL, ERVINN JERARD BLANCAFLOR
    1978 PARCHAMENTO, JONEL REGUA
    1979 PARDILLA, LENARD AGASA
    1980 PARDILLO, JEFFREY MAGALE
    1981 PARE, JORDAN TANHUECO
    1982 PARJAN, ANGEL ANNE GARCIA
    1983 PARREÑO, JOSHUA JAY BONGA
    1984 PASA, JHAY-AR FALCASANTOS
    1985 PASCUA, BOYET SOLVITA
    1986 PASCUA, KIM FRANCIS CABILDO
    1987 PASCUAL, BENJIE PEÑASERADA
    1988 PASCUAL, RONALD AGANON
    1989 PASION, CHRISTOPHER CONGSON
    1990 PATACSIL, LELAND MATARANAS
    1991 PATADON, MUHAMMAD NUR KASAN
    1992 PATALAN, JOHN MARK ARANCES
    1993 PATIMO, JOMAR COROD
    1994 PATRIARCA, JED FAJARDO
    1995 PAULE, PHILIP JOSEPH ATRAZO
    1996 PAULINIO, GERSON GORION
    1997 PAULINIO, PETER JOHN LAMPARAS
    1998 PAULITE, ALLEN JULES SORIANO
    1999 PAVILLON, CONRADO JR ABALLE
    2000 PEDAZA, MARK KEVIN PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:108 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 PEDERNAL, RAZEL VILLANUEVA
    2002 PEDRO, JULLER BALEGAN
    2003 PEDRON, JUDY ARRIOLA
    2004 PELAGIO, ADELAINE DANA PONTIOSO
    2005 PELIAS, UZZIAH RADA
    2006 PELIGRES, RODHEL GIAN DENESADO
    2007 PELONIA, ZALDY OMAR TAN
    2008 PENASO, REYNAN PENDEJITO
    2009 PENERA, JAPHET SARDONCILLO
    2010 PENTOJO, MARK IAN TERUEL
    2011 PENUELA, GENEL SOGO-AN
    2012 PEPITO, ANJO AYURO
    2013 PEPITO, IAN CAÑO
    2014 PEQUIT, JOHN LEONARD MANGOGTONG
    2015 PERADO, JERIC FRIALDE
    2016 PERALTA, JOREN MARC GAUAT
    2017 PERALTA, SEAN CARLO MANALIGOD
    2018 PERDIDO, KIM JANSEN RALLETA
    2019 PEREA, JEPHERSON GUZMAN
    2020 PEREZ, DAN JOHN SALAZAR
    2021 PEREZ, FRANCIS CYRON CARAIG
    2022 PEREZ, HARRY LLOYD PAULO
    2023 PEREZ, JHUD MENDRICK GUEVARA
    2024 PERILLA, JUDY ANN MORENA
    2025 PESCUESO, REYNALDO CUASITO
    2026 PESIGAN, RONNIE FAJICULAY
    2027 PESTAÑAS, JOSELITO ENDINO
    2028 PESTAÑO, JUN JUN BERIONES
    2029 PEÑAFIEL, MARK JULIUS CARUBIO
    2030 PEÑALVER, ARGIE PORRAS
    2031 PEÑARANDA, KENNETH TEGIO
    2032 PEÑAREDONDO, REY-AN CELESTIAL
    2033 PIAMONTE, PAUL JOHN LANZADERAS
    2034 PIMENTEL, BRYAN FONTANILLA
    2035 PIN, JUAREN PIOJO
    2036 PINEDA, AARON DABU
    2037 PINEDA, JUDE CHUY
    2038 PINEDA, OLIVER PINEDA
    2039 PINGAD, MARY JANE GUITERING
    2040 PINGOY, CHRESHIA MAE PARCON
    2041 PINO, JOHN PAUL DUMADAPAT
    2042 PIQUERO, AARON TIMBAL
    2043 PITERO, KEN JOSHUA ZAMORA
    2044 PLANDANO, SANTOS II ROXAS
    2045 PLANGANAN, KEVIN ARCILLAS
    2046 PLAZA, DARREL OCHO
    2047 PLEÑOS, RICS CLEOFARD FLORES
    2048 PLIEGO, MICHAEL ANGELOU VILLAROSA
    2049 PO, MARY ROSE ANN LAGOS
    2050 POLICARPIO, BRAIL PATLI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:109 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 POLLENTES, EVA ARCILLA
    2052 PONCE, SAMUEL RIGOR
    2053 PONTIVEROS, JOHN HOMER
    2054 PORIO, BENISON HANDIG
    2055 PORTACIO, JAMES MALONG
    2056 POSTOR, REYNANTE DELA TORRE
    2057 POTOT, RENUEL AVELINO
    2058 POVADORA, FLORITO
    2059 PRADO, WILMER JOSHUA REYES
    2060 PRESADO, ARGEIL GREGORIO
    2061 PRESORES, JOHN ALFRED ETORMA
    2062 PRESTADO, JOHN MATTHEW TIMPOC
    2063 PRIELA, CLEO MACARTHUR JR ALIMAGNO
    2064 PRIETO, KHIM JOY FERNANDEZ
    2065 PROVIDO, VICENTE JR VELARDE
    2066 PRUDENTE, JARED DAVID
    2067 PULLA, ALVEN USON
    2068 PULOT, FRANCIS III ABRIGO
    2069 PUNLA, JANELLA JOYCE DOCTOR
    2070 PUNZALAN, ELLA NICOLE
    2071 PUNZALAN, JUSTINE DALE MENDOZA
    2072 PURA, JOHN PAUL ESPEDIDO
    2073 PURIFICACION, JOHN PAUL
    2074 PUSO, GEE BEATRICE CUARESMA
    2075 QUELITANO, NESTOR III BAGON
    2076 QUIBIDO, KIMLANCE ARANAS
    2077 QUIMAT, REYNEL HAPSON
    2078 QUIMORA, MARVIN ZOLETA
    2079 QUIMPO, WARREN KRIS ALEJANDRO
    2080 QUINIQUINI, R-JAY CAUSAPIN
    2081 QUINTE, ALFONSO GABRIEL DE HITTA
    2082 QUINTERO, JUSTINE IVAN BAT-OG
    2083 QUINTO, ADSON AQUINO
    2084 QUINTO, LLOYD TAGUINOD
    2085 QUIPIA, JOHN BARS BARCENAS
    2086 QUIRONA, JOHN LORENZ FERNANDEZ
    2087 QUITAN, JOHN CARLO SONACO
    2088 QUIÑO, NIÑO COMAHIG
    2089 QUIÑONES, JAMES ANDREI DAYANDANTE
    2090 RABAGO, RHODNIE NICOLAS
    2091 RABAYA, HARLY BARNAYHA
    2092 RABUSA, MARY ROSE RICAFRENTE
    2093 RADAZA, FEJAY REPUYA
    2094 RAGANAS, JOHN MARVIN WALOHAN
    2095 RAGOT, DIONESTO JR OGAYA
    2096 RAGOT, MARVIN CADAVIDO
    2097 RAMALLOSA, MARCKU PAULO PIMENTEL
    2098 RAMEL, ISRAEL PADAYAO
    2099 RAMIREZ, CHEURNEVEE FORTALEZA
    2100 RAMIRO, JANDEL GARALDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:110 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 RAMISAREZ, MA GRACE DELLORO
    2102 RAMOS, ALLAN CALVENTAS
    2103 RAMOS, BALDWIN MOTILLA
    2104 RAMOS, JESLI MAR SANGLAY
    2105 RAMOS, JHONMARC THOBEN SERDEÑA
    2106 RAMOS, JOHANSON BURCELIS
    2107 RAMOS, JUAN GABRIEL MORALES
    2108 RAMOS, ORLANDO II BAMBICO
    2109 RAMOS, R-GIE DE GUZMAN
    2110 RAMOS, RICKSON TAGUIBAO
    2111 RAMOS, ROYCE RONEIL LANAWAN
    2112 RANCES, ROMNICK FERNANDEZ
    2113 RANQUE, TRIFON CATACUTAN
    2114 RAPAL, DAVE RICSON ESCALANTE
    2115 RAPER, MELCHOR MONCAL
    2116 RAVELO, NIKKO CONCHA
    2117 RAYMUNDO, ROSIEL ABIGAIL MANAHAN
    2118 RAZALAN, VINCE ALDRENE DELA TORRE
    2119 RAZO, LOVELY MAE MERCADO
    2120 REAL, CHARLENE MAE LOBO
    2121 REAZO, NICOMEDES III NOVILLA
    2122 REBLANDO, VANESSA LOVENDINO
    2123 REBUA, AILA STEPHANIE YBERA
    2124 REBUCAS, ELMAR JUDE PABIA
    2125 RECOTE, ADONES DELA CRUZ
    2126 RECOY, JOMELL DELMONTE
    2127 RECTIN, JOBERT ADOR
    2128 REDUBLADO, MICHAEL DAVE GUIUAN
    2129 REFIL, NOLI JR CADUBLA
    2130 REGENCIA, RODERICK PIGUERRA
    2131 REGUYA, STEVEN MASAPEQUIÑA
    2132 RELAMPAGOS, RUDYMAR BALDECASA
    2133 RELATIVO, DIXIE ANN ARCEO
    2134 RELLAMA, JERONE RAPSING
    2135 RELLOSO, CHRISTIAN JAY BOREBOR
    2136 RELOS, DAVE DANIEL VELOSO
    2137 REMANES, MANDY RAMACULA
    2138 REMOLACIO, JOSEPH ICAT
    2139 REMPILLO, JASPER SALVADOR CASIMIRO
    2140 RENDOQUE, DENMARK TABOTABO
    2141 REODICA, BRYAN
    2142 REQUIOMA, JULIUS LAMOSTE
    2143 RESABA, JHON KENNETH EBREO
    2144 RESARE, APRIL ROSE GIANAN
    2145 RESARE, SUNNY BOY ANGCLA
    2146 RESENTE, JOHN PHILIP ROL
    2147 RESMA, ALVIN JILL MARCELLANA
    2148 RETIBAN, JOHN SAMUEL LAPITAN
    2149 RETUTA, KIM PATRICK VARGAS
    2150 RETUTA, SIRJEANE LA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:111 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 REUBAL, ALVIEN
    2152 REUTOTAR, DEEJEEY ARIRAO
    2153 REVILLA, ELMER JR ALEONAR
    2154 REVILLOZA, YEDDAH JOY BANATICLA
    2155 REYES, CHRIST RAMADA
    2156 REYES, JAKE CASTILLO
    2157 REYES, JEFREY CLAVILLAS
    2158 REYES, JERVY PALARAN
    2159 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES
    2160 REYES, MAY ANNE JUANILLAS
    2161 REYES, RAMIL BARON JR QUIROZ
    2162 REYES, RYDELL DALAY
    2163 RICAFORT, JOHN IVAN RONGAP
    2164 RICAFORT, NEIL FRANCIS SORISO
    2165 RICAMUNDA, RUSZIELD PEREZ
    2166 RICAPLAZA, MYCO JADULCO
    2167 RICARTE, IAN VIVAS
    2168 RIL, ANGELBERT DELA CRUZ
    2169 RILLON, REX CRUZ
    2170 RIMANDO, MELBEN
    2171 RINGOR, ANDREA REMIENDO
    2172 RIPDOS, CARL JOSHUA FERNANDEZ
    2173 RIVERA, JOHN HANE SAN JUAN
    2174 RIVERA, JOHN MARK QUINZON
    2175 RIVERA, PAUL ADRIAN MERCADO
    2176 RIVERA, SIANNE PAUL SORIA
    2177 RIVERO, JOSEPH BUENAAGUA
    2178 RIZALTE, JAYSON DOLOT
    2179 ROA, JUNE SYROS CASPE
    2180 ROA, VINCE CESAR BAGSAIN
    2181 ROBEDILLO, JABBY CANTIGA
    2182 ROBERTO, JOWELYN ABAS
    2183 ROBIN, JULIUS DE PAZ
    2184 ROCA, SHEKINAH PIANO
    2185 ROCERO, JOEDIEL TARIAO
    2186 RODELAS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER VALENCIA
    2187 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARDSON YAGUE
    2188 ROLDAN, ANAPOL MACABALES
    2189 ROLDAN, ELJON QUIAL
    2190 ROLLORATA, FEDERICO JR LABOR
    2191 ROLLUQUI, JOHN RENZ RACELIS
    2192 ROMANILLOS, JESUREY SAQUIN
    2193 ROMARES, CYRILL RUBI
    2194 ROMASANTA, PATRICK JHON MULLON
    2195 ROMBAOA, KENNETH MILLO
    2196 RONDINA, HENRY LEO FACIOL
    2197 RONQUILLO, DAN JEREMY GAMUEDA
    2198 RONQUILLO, SWARSCOFF JOHN ZERNA
    2199 ROSALEJOS, JHON PAULO DOROY
    2200 ROSARDA, SCHIEDNOEZKHONOUVICH MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:112 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 ROSAS, TRISTAN JOSHUA MORILLO
    2202 ROSETES, BRAULIO SALVADOR ATO
    2203 ROSIL, ROXANNE BEVERLY ECO
    2204 ROSIN, GLADYS ARISPE
    2205 ROSOLADA, ALEXIS AUXTERO
    2206 ROXAS, CRISTINE JOY SILVESTRE
    2207 RUADO, MIKE SAGER
    2208 RUBRICO, LUIS JR NATAL
    2209 RULIDA, LEONARDO JR BOLONIA
    2210 RUPINTA, MARVIN DIAZ
    2211 SABADO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PEÑASCOSAS
    2212 SABADO, JAYMART ECLAR
    2213 SABANDO, JOBERT DEDASE
    2214 SABER, SABER IBRAHIM
    2215 SABILE, ANGELICA LUMMELLE DEREZ
    2216 SABINADA, LEONITO JR DAGSA
    2217 SABINO, ANNA ALMIRA ESPARES
    2218 SABINORIO, SANDRA MAE MONTERO
    2219 SABIO, JOSHUA ORIBIA
    2220 SACLAG, RAYMART MIMAY
    2221 SACRO, BRIXTER ESTEBAN
    2222 SADIASA, ELLEN MAE GONZALES
    2223 SAGABAEN, LLOYD VINCENT BALGOS
    2224 SAGARIO, THED SAGUIN
    2225 SAGRADO, APPLE OPEÑANO
    2226 SAGUAN, RENZ AGRAVIADOR
    2227 SAGUN, FERNAN TABARANGAO
    2228 SAJIBUDEN, BERNARD HEMINA
    2229 SALA, MICHAEL JOHN CAGADAS
    2230 SALAGA, JASON SALAMANCA
    2231 SALAGAN, MARIA FE BANCUD
    2232 SALAMIDA, OSCAR JR ESPINA
    2233 SALANDANAN, JUNELL BALUYOT
    2234 SALAZAR, BENY JR GABRIEL
    2235 SALAZAR, KENT HARRY IGBALIC
    2236 SALCEDO, DARLENE MARIE MACATANGAY
    2237 SALCEDO, MARK EDISON DIZON
    2238 SALCEDO, RAAMAH JACOB GONZALES
    2239 SALDAÑA, ANTONIO JR BAÑACIA
    2240 SALERA, NOEL FABE
    2241 SALES, CHRISTIAN PAUL ABALOS
    2242 SALINAS, CARLO CARIÑO
    2243 SALINAS, JESSA MAE DAQUEP
    2244 SALINGAY, RYAN PAINIT
    2245 SALISE, PETER FRANCIS NOVAL
    2246 SALIVA, PRIMO EUREKA RODRIGUEZ
    2247 SALOMON, PATRICK HENRY JR ROCAMORA
    2248 SALOMON, PHILIP ANTHONY BAGA
    2249 SALONOY, ARTEMIO II GOZO
    2250 SALUDARES, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:113 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 SALUMBIDES, RHEYMOND ARCENAL
    2252 SALUNGA, RENZ PAUL MANALANG
    2253 SALVADO, RAUL JR ESPIRITU
    2254 SALVADOR, ANGELO ARCEO
    2255 SALVADOR, CARL JOSHUA RODOLFO
    2256 SALVADOR, HONELYN MANLANGIT
    2257 SALVADOR, MARK KENNETH SIMBULAN
    2258 SALVADORA, ERIC MACASINAG
    2259 SALVAÑA, MYKA GENTERONE
    2260 SALVE, JHON MICHAEL MAGLINTE
    2261 SAMAR, JEMARK MACASAYA
    2262 SAMPAYAN, NEPTALI JR ALEGRIA
    2263 SAMSON, KEVIN JUANGCO
    2264 SAMSON, MEYNARD
    2265 SAN ANTONIO, ARLENE MALVAR
    2266 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GIRLIE IGLESIA
    2267 SAN JOSE, FRANCIS KERVINT HERRADURA
    2268 SAN JUAN, MARLON SORIANO
    2269 SANCHEZ, FLORIANNE ALABAT
    2270 SANCHEZ, GUNASEELAN
    2271 SANCHEZ, JANRY DEL ROSARIO
    2272 SANCHEZ, JONATHAN CARLO NARITO
    2273 SANCHEZ, LOUISSE CESAR CLERIGO
    2274 SANCHEZ, ROMAR DAVID GALINDO
    2275 SANDAGON, JUSTINE DAGUS
    2276 SANG-AN, KENNETH BANGA
    2277 SANTIAGO, KENNETH JAMES ALBA
    2278 SANTIAGO, MARLON JAMES ORDIOSO
    2279 SANTIAGO, SIEZ ARIES ALVAREZ
    2280 SANTOS, ALLAN PAUL MARFIL
    2281 SANTOS, ARTH JUSTINE PAULINO
    2282 SANTOS, GERARD GABRIEL DE GUZMAN
    2283 SANTOS, LAARSON CULUBONG
    2284 SANTOS, MELVIN DACUBA
    2285 SAPELLENO, MARVIN REY MOLO
    2286 SAPUCO, RALPH ALLEN RABANO
    2287 SARABOSING, ROSA LEAH CENIZA
    2288 SARDALLA, JOSHUA LEO PESTOLANTE
    2289 SARGENTO, ALLAN DAVE GANZA
    2290 SARMIENTO, ABNER ARCAYOS
    2291 SARMIENTO, DERICK SANTIAGO
    2292 SARMIENTO, JOHN LESTER GONZALES
    2293 SARMIENTO, MARVIN ANDAL
    2294 SARMIENTO, RENZ DAVE ELLA
    2295 SARTIN, RODERICK OQUIALDA
    2296 SASIS, FIDEL TAGUBASI
    2297 SAUDE, CONEY MARIE LABRADOR
    2298 SAURA, DAVID CAGUIOA
    2299 SAYSON, KINNETH ROY CALAGO
    2300 SAZON, DENNIS BOHOLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:114 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 SEBASTIAN, MARCHE RACIAN GOROSPE
    2302 SEDON, JYRIL PUNDANG
    2303 SEGUNDO, AIME CASIMENA
    2304 SELBIJAN, RICHARD CASUGBO
    2305 SEMBRANO, BEARWIN JAY ICBAN
    2306 SEMILLA, JOYZA JANE JULAO
    2307 SENDICO, JERWIN PACLEB
    2308 SENESIO, JAY CUIZON
    2309 SERAD, JUSHUA MELISTON
    2310 SERDEÑA, MARJEAN CAMACHO
    2311 SERGANTES, ANGELO CAIMOL
    2312 SERICON, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
    2313 SERQUIÑA, VENER OCHINANG
    2314 SERRANILLA, DIANNE ELNNY NARVASA
    2315 SERRANO, RAYMART CUSTODIO
    2316 SEVILLA, JESSE DOMINIC BOCALA
    2317 SEÑA, SHELLY DINNES BERROYA
    2318 SEÑORON, DILBERT MELGAR
    2319 SIAT, JEROME PARAÑAL
    2320 SIBAL, ALAN KARL SEBASTIAN
    2321 SIBAL, RICHARD ORACIO
    2322 SIBAYAN, RUBEN JR LOVENDINO
    2323 SIBUCAO, KINJO RICHARD AVERIA
    2324 SIERRA, JESUS DAVID TESORIO
    2325 SILAO, JOHN FLORENTINE SALAZAR
    2326 SIMPAO, NEIL JOHN BETITO
    2327 SINDAO, GRAIME BULLO
    2328 SINSAY, JOHN PAUL SIPAT
    2329 SISON, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
    2330 SISON, GEENELL MARK MENDOZA
    2331 SISON, GERRY JR CARLOS
    2332 SISON, HENRY FORD SAPUCAY
    2333 SISON, NEIL PATRICK BANUELOS
    2334 SIT, YIU KEUNG JR AMIGO
    2335 SIUAGAN, PATRICK TAQUIQUI
    2336 SOLANO, MONSOUR LUMAQUE
    2337 SOLATORIO, JOSE REY SALVADOR
    2338 SOLIBAGA, MATEO III PAILMAO
    2339 SOLIS, GLENSON VILLA
    2340 SOLIS, JENESES UNTAR
    2341 SOLIS, KENNETH TIEMPO
    2342 SOLIS, ROLITO JR MALDO
    2343 SOMBRIO, ELJANRY GAUDICOS
    2344 SONY, ALLAN DANIELES
    2345 SORIANO, AERICK JAMES ROSENDO
    2346 SORIANO, ELEAZER QUOJIAL
    2347 SORIANO, JOEFFREY LOIE SUELTO
    2348 SORIANO, KENT JOSHUA QUILITANO
    2349 SORIANO, KRISTOPHER COLUBE
    2350 SORIANO, MARIANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:115 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 SORIANO, REY PAMPILON
    2352 SORIANO, ROI SANCHO DAGUI
    2353 SORIANO, RUBEN CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
    2354 SORIANO, STEPHANIE NEVADO
    2355 SORITA, TANISHA FAYE ESPEDIDO
    2356 SORLO, FRANZ GARCIA
    2357 SORNITO, BRYAN ROY JR ENCINADA
    2358 SOTOMAYOR, VENESSE LAARNI URCIANA
    2359 SPAÑA, CHRISTOPHER BRUTAS
    2360 STA ANA, JOMER AURELLANO
    2361 STA ANA, JOSHUA PURA
    2362 STA ANA, LORRAINE PASCO
    2363 STA CRUZ, JONNIE GARAY
    2364 STO DOMINGO, NOWELL
    2365 STO DOMINGO, PAULO VAILOCES
    2366 SUAREZ, MICHAEL JOHN CORTADO
    2367 SUAREZ, RIA MARCYNETH MARTIZANO
    2368 SUBAAN, FRANCHETTE ROSALES
    2369 SUBONG, JOHN JORDAN SOMBONG
    2370 SUDARIO, DERICK MESINA
    2371 SUERTE, MANUEL POTESTAD
    2372 SUGAROL, ELTON JOHN CARNECER
    2373 SUICO, THURBAL TRESTAN SIMPRON
    2374 SULAPAS, CHRISTIAN COLANSE
    2375 SULMERON, CARLO LAPITAN
    2376 SUMAGAYSAY, JAY DEBUQUE
    2377 SUMANDAL, LAURO II AGUINALDO
    2378 SUMBING, MARY ALLYN ISANAN
    2379 SUMINGGIT, RODEL PAPA
    2380 SUMUGAT, DONELL SAMIA
    2381 SUNGA, ALJAN VITAL
    2382 SUPEÑA, CARIZA
    2383 SURATOS, DANNIEL PAULO CACHERO
    2384 SURSONA, MARCELO TUBATO
    2385 SUSAS, LINWELL GUTANG
    2386 SUSBILLA, FRANKLIN FERNANDEZ
    2387 SUSTAL, AMART LOUIEL GUTIZA
    2388 TA-AO, DENNIS TAYAB
    2389 TABLAC, ROMNICK DAYAP
    2390 TABUCLIN, OLIVER GONZAGA
    2391 TACPI, MOISES VALDEZ
    2392 TADE, HARRY JR BASTIAN
    2393 TADE, IRISH MAE LANGWAS
    2394 TAGAPAN, ROLLY BICOY
    2395 TAGAYO, JAN KITONG
    2396 TAGLE, JEANNE PAULINE SANCHEZ
    2397 TAGUIBAO, JOHANNE FRANCOIS DULIN
    2398 TAGUPA, JULIOS CHARL PANUNCIALMAN
    2399 TAHIR, OMAR-HAMZA HARIB
    2400 TAJAN, JONIM RICHARD RUIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:116 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 TALA, JOHNRON VAN CARMONA
    2402 TALABIS, JODEL LASAR
    2403 TALANGAN, NAZER PANTALEON
    2404 TALISIC, DAWN RHYKAVILLE LAURENTE
    2405 TALLADA, KEFF JUD SUAVERDEZ
    2406 TALLER, ALVIN UBALDE
    2407 TAMAYO, EDJY TUNDAG
    2408 TAMAYO, JHON MEL ALVAREZ
    2409 TAMBIS, ESPERIDION HIBAYA
    2410 TAN, AIMEE MOSENDE
    2411 TAN, ALFRED BIAN KING SANGCAP
    2412 TAN, ERNESTO JR ENCIO
    2413 TAN, JOIDES CEASAR SABAS
    2414 TAN, MARK JOSEPH CHAVEZ
    2415 TAN, RAEL SEVILLA
    2416 TANDOY, LEO NEY GAYOLA
    2417 TANGA-AN, MARY JOY DIAZ
    2418 TANGALIN, ANGELICA LICLICAN
    2419 TANGALIN, LESTER ABUAN
    2420 TANGO-AN, NOEL ALVIOLA
    2421 TANGONAN, FRANCES DIANNE
    2422 TANGONAN, MAWI BATALLONES
    2423 TANGUIHAN, REMOEL BAQUERO
    2424 TANGZO, NICOLE SUAREZ
    2425 TAOPO, ELJAY GIPANAO
    2426 TAPALLA, JULIUS PALICPIC
    2427 TAPAN, JOSEPH ANFERNEE MICHELIN CRUZATA
    2428 TAPAOAN, MIKELOIS REGUYAL
    2429 TAPAY, ANDRIAN NAVARRA
    2430 TAPIL, JAVE LAÑA
    2431 TARE, CIRILO JR MINALABAG
    2432 TAYCO, MA ANTONETTE ISAAC
    2433 TAYCO, PHILMAR MENDOZA
    2434 TAYYA, ANDRIAN TUDAS
    2435 TECON, JEFFREY KLEIN FUENTESPINA
    2436 TECSON, MELCHESIDECH LUMASAG
    2437 TEE, EDUARD DELA CRUZ
    2438 TEGUIHANON, JOEL BACATO
    2439 TEJADA, ALDIOUS PASCASIO
    2440 TEJADA, JOSHUA PASCASIO
    2441 TEJADA, VANESSA SIAL
    2442 TEJERO, ARIEL BAUTISTA
    2443 TEJERO, DANIEL AMPARADO
    2444 TEJERO, FRANCISCO ATON
    2445 TELLIDUA, GENESIS BARIL
    2446 TEMPLANZA, JERICO VILLAR
    2447 TEMPLONUEVO, ROLLY BATALLER
    2448 TEMPOROSA, AILA MAE GONZALES
    2449 TEODORE, MARLON BASA
    2450 TEODORO, MARC LOUISE REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:117 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 TEODOSIO, JEROME DE RAMOS
    2452 TERCENIO, ANNABELLE SARRAGA
    2453 TERES, TOMAS JR NEBRIA
    2454 TERRADO, PHIL ELEAZAR SAMSON
    2455 TESOCAN, GILBERT BUTA
    2456 TEVES, JOVEL JR SACRIS
    2457 TEVES, VENGIE DAGOHOY
    2458 TICZON, JAY RAMON CORTEZ
    2459 TIDALGO, BRYAN NAKILA
    2460 TIEMPO, RICHTER DEBERTO
    2461 TIGUE, GLENN SANTOS
    2462 TIMBANG, ABRAXAS AYALA BAUTISTA
    2463 TIMBANG, LEE NARD DE JESUS
    2464 TIMBAS, RICKY JR DIMACULANGAN
    2465 TIMTIMAN, JHOVANIE BEBANGCO
    2466 TINGSON, GODFREY RIVERA
    2467 TINGSON, JEDD PATRICK ARIAS
    2468 TIONGSON, FRANKNEL CARAAN
    2469 TIRIA, ANGEL LOUIS CUELLAR
    2470 TIRU, JOEL CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
    2471 TITO, LORRAINE ALMARIA
    2472 TOLEDO, JANEUSSE JEFERSON
    2473 TOLEDO, MARK JOSHUA JODILLA
    2474 TOLENTINAS, TRENCE-JEFFERSON GARCIA
    2475 TOLENTINO, HARLEY BERNAS
    2476 TOLENTINO, PHILIP LABRADOR
    2477 TOMAS, CLINTON JOHN SILAO
    2478 TOMAS, JUNAR ROOT
    2479 TONGOL, MICAEL ELI MALABANAN
    2480 TOPIA, CECILE JANE LASTIMOSO
    2481 TOPINIO, MARK ANGELO REAL
    2482 TOQUERO, JUVEN IRIZARI
    2483 TORCENDE, ABRAHAM JR BAGTASOS
    2484 TORCULAS, CHITO LUPIBA
    2485 TORRES, CARLO GABRIEL
    2486 TORRES, JOVIMAR BAQUIRAN
    2487 TORRES, MELVIN DALE BULLECER
    2488 TORRES, ROMMEL SALES
    2489 TOSOC, NOEL JR ACANTILADO
    2490 TOVILLO, MARK ANTHONY POBLETE
    2491 TRAVESILLA, NOE BALICOCO
    2492 TRESVALLES, ALEIX ANN CABANAS
    2493 TRIA, MARVIN GONZALES
    2494 TRIBACO, JHON LAWRENCE TORQUIDO
    2495 TRINIDAD, JOHN REY CASTRO
    2496 TUBAON, MARK JAN FABIOSA
    2497 TUBIO, GLENN FORD SARTORIO
    2498 TUCAY, JEREMY FLOYD VIERNES
    2499 TUGAY, LAVERNE KEITH BAGONGON
    2500 TUGNA, WALLY DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:118 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 TULABOT, KING WISDOM POSADAS
    2502 TULAO, SONNY PARAS
    2503 TULING, JEST SALARDA
    2504 TUMAMBING, MARIBETH CANTOS
    2505 TUMBAGA, BILLY JAY BAWAG
    2506 TUMBAGA, CASSANDRA IBEYA
    2507 TUMBAGAHAN, FRANZ AIAN RIEGO
    2508 TUNGCUL, RYAN DAYAG
    2509 TUNGOHAN, DAVID ORTEGA
    2510 TUNGOL, JOHN CYRIN NUGUID
    2511 TUPAZ, CARL DAVE EMPLEO
    2512 TURALLES, LEEMUEL JOHN VALLE
    2513 TURINGAN, ROMEO MALANA
    2514 TURQUEZA, EUMAR VALENCIA
    2515 TUTOR, JHAY-AR GACEJA
    2516 TUTOR, JONATHAN
    2517 TUY, LEANDRO MIGUEL SAPNAY
    2518 UBALDE, DIVINE HERNANDEZ
    2519 UBANA, MERINELLIE VILLEGAS
    2520 UBOGAN, JIMUEL SANGKULA
    2521 UCAB, ERWIN RULONA
    2522 UDTOHAN, JHON JASON SALISE
    2523 ULAMA, BUSRAN BULDIMAN
    2524 ULEP, LEONARD RINGOR
    2525 ULIT, DARWIN MAGTIBAY
    2526 ULIT, MARVIN APRIL MORALES
    2527 UMAMBONG, RALPH ADRIAN PALACAY
    2528 UMPAD, JOEL YBANEZ
    2529 UNTAY, ILAN DACER
    2530 URBANO, JOHN ARVIN GUAMOS
    2531 URDELAS, ALFONSO JR FUERTE
    2532 UY, JOHN ANTHONY BOGATE
    2533 UYANGURIN, EDELITO CARALOS
    2534 VALDAZO, JOHN PASCULADO
    2535 VALDE, WIELHLM JULIUS FRANCIA
    2536 VALDEZ, ANGELO TABO
    2537 VALDEZ, EDWARD LORENZ LACABA
    2538 VALDEZ, KEVIN VONN DAVID LIWAG
    2539 VALDOZ, RECTO JR ZAMBRANO
    2540 VALDUEZA, LARRY COMPAÑERO
    2541 VALENCIA, ADRIAN PAUL TALIPAN
    2542 VALENCIA, YVHETTE VALENZUELA
    2543 VALENTIN, MINNIE RICA CARPIO
    2544 VALERA, JELYN ANN NARVASA
    2545 VALERA, MC DARWYN VENTURA
    2546 VALERA, VERGEL REYES
    2547 VALEROSO, BORIS BARRINUEVO
    2548 VALIENTE, DENNIS COLLADO
    2549 VALLADOLID, CHOT JAINGA
    2550 VALOIS, WILLVIN ABALLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:119 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 VARGAS, JIM PESIGAN
    2552 VARGAS, LIDELYN FRIGILLANA
    2553 VARGAS, MIGUEL LUIGI MENDOZA
    2554 VARGAS, NICK JOSEPH ELISEO
    2555 VELASQUEZ, CESAR JR ASIS
    2556 VELORIA, JON WILLO CARGULLO
    2557 VELORIA, NELSIE FELIPE
    2558 VELUZ, KRIST MATTHEW COSEJO
    2559 VERANO, JERICHO-MIKE TISANG
    2560 VERCELUZ, PHILLIP CONRAD DIGAMON
    2561 VERDADERO, SERGIO JR AGLIONES
    2562 VEREYNATO, JOHN KENNETH TERRADO
    2563 VERGARA, CARLA JANE MANALO
    2564 VERGARA, JENIELL JAYE DIZON
    2565 VERGARA, PATRICK PENDON
    2566 VERGARA, VERONICA BANAAG
    2567 VICENCIO, EDMAR CORPUZ
    2568 VICENCIO, VRENT REDRICK VILLAREAL
    2569 VICTORIA, JOHN HENDRICK URRIQUIA
    2570 VICTORIANO, MARY ROSE PEROL
    2571 VIDA, MARK JOSEPH RUADIL
    2572 VIERNES, JUSTIN PAUL GUZMAN
    2573 VIERNES, MARC DONNEL DOMINGO
    2574 VIGIL, JAY ADRIAN DIGAL
    2575 VILCHES, RIZAN GRAY GIDALANON
    2576 VILLA, FERDINAND JR VIDAD
    2577 VILLA, HECTOR LAROGA
    2578 VILLACENCIO, JERIEL GENERALAO
    2579 VILLAFUERTE, RENN JAE SINSIN
    2580 VILLAFUERTE, SHERWIN DOMINGUEZ
    2581 VILLAGRACIA, RUBY STO DOMINGO
    2582 VILLAJUAN, PRINCESS ANGELICA AMBROCIO
    2583 VILLALOBOS, JAMES PETER ENRIQUEZ
    2584 VILLANTES, DAQUIE GIM PANUNCIALMAN
    2585 VILLANUEVA, ALJON DELA TORRE
    2586 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE PUJALTE
    2587 VILLANUEVA, JOEL RESARE
    2588 VILLANUEVA, JOLAN SINON
    2589 VILLANUEVA, QUEEN CRIZTYN DON
    2590 VILLANUEVA, TESSA BIANCA PARREÑO
    2591 VILLAPLANA, PAUL WILSON PEÑA
    2592 VILLARIAZA, PAUL JAPHET AJOS
    2593 VILLARO, REGIN REX MEDILO
    2594 VILLARUBIN, ALEXIS CASIÑO
    2595 VILLASOTO, VINCENT NOPRE
    2596 VILLENA, PRINCESS MAAN BUNDALIAN
    2597 VIRAY, MIZAR NIÑON
    2598 VIRGO, JHON DALE KABINGUE
    2599 VITA, MAORELL GAUDIA
    2600 VITANGCOL, ZYRUS KIER OPULENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on SEPTEMBER 2, 2019 Page:120 of 120
    Released on SEPTEMBER 6, 2019
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 VITUG, JOHN VER DELFIN
    2602 VIUDA, APOLLO JR ESTEBAN
    2603 VIVAR, JOHN MERVIN CADAYONA
    2604 VIVERO, JEFFREY ALFEREZ
    2605 VIÑAS, RUBYLYN ROXAS
    2606 WAHIMAN, REEDINE BANGERO
    2607 WALAN, AR-JAY COMELING
    2608 WALDE, ALYSON CARL LALATA
    2609 WATIWAT, NERVEN GONZALES
    2610 WENCESLAO, ABEL EMPACIS
    2611 WONG, CHARLENE BOLAÑOS
    2612 YAGO, NELSON PADRE
    2613 YAMBALLA, RENDEL MOLINA
    2614 YAMSON, EUDE RIK LUNA
    2615 YBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY JUMAMOY
    2616 YMBONG, JAMES ARAT
    2617 YOCOGCO, JOHN PAUL PALMES
    2618 YOSORES, KISSEL FAUNILLAN
    2619 YSULAT, ZIBER JEE TARROJA
    2620 YTAC, GASPAR JR ORA
    2621 YU, KEN NOMIL PURAY
    2622 YUMUL, JOHN MICIA
    2623 YUSON, AYESA MARIZ APIL
    2624 ZABALA, CHRISTIAN MAGBANUA
    2625 ZACARIAS, CYRUS NOEL MAGALLANES
    2626 ZAMBALES, LOUIE AGUILAR
    2627 ZAPANTA, MARK JASON ECLEVIA
    2628 ZAPICO, MARK STEVE MANZANO
    2629 ZIPAGAN, KAYDEE FUGABAN
    2630 ZOLETA, MIKE CHRISTOPHER PAULITE
    2631 ZONIO, GEDEON OCENA
    2632 ZOSA, JOHN VINCENT PADUGA
    2633 ZUMARAGA, NENITO JR GABO
    2634 ZURBANO, ZEDRICK GERONIMO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------





    Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
    Board Exam Results
     By Liking Us On Facebook