September 10, 2015

September 2015 REE and RME Board Exam Passers


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering announces the September 2015 REE and RME Board Exam Passers. Held last September 5-6, 2015. The result was released on September 10, 2015

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.



  • September 2015 REE and RME Board Exam Passers
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 2 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABADILLA, HENRY JR CASTILLO
 2 ABALLA, JAKE MARVIN GUIRON
 3 ABALOS, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
 4 ABANTE, ARJAY MAGPANTAY
 5 ABANTES, RENA JANE TAYABAS
 6 ABANTO, DARCY NEIL APLACADOR
 7 ABATAYO, ALFREDO DINGCONG
 8 ABAWAG, ALEX CHRISTIAN VELASCO
 9 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
 10 ABEJAR, KENNETH VASQUEZ
 11 ABEJAR, MARC ARVIN ROQUE
 12 ABELADOR, CEDRIC RABE
 13 ABELINDE, JESTONI TRINIDAD
 14 ABELLERA, FRANCES BENEDICT CONSE
 15 ABELLERA, JOHN LYRIC BINLAYO
 16 ABERIN, GERALD IRVIN ANCHETA
 17 ABES, ROBINSON IRORITA
 18 ABIAN, DEN-DEN ACOBA
 19 ABIBICO, FREDY ODAYAN
 20 ABIERA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
 21 ABIVA, JOENEL AGTAGMA
 22 ABLAS, DRITCHE SAYSON
 23 ABLIR, DARCY MAPANAO
 24 ABOLENCIA, JAIRUS NICO MANALAYSAY
 25 ABOLO, ROBINSON GUERRERO
 26 ABRACIA, MEL ANGELO TORRES
 27 ABREU, RAFAEL JR CUSTODIO
 28 ABUAN, MARICON VISTA
 29 ABUBO, RICHARD LOPEZ
 30 ABUCEJO, BRYLE GUILIEN LABRADOR
 31 ABULENCIA, ROCK KEVIN DEAUNA
 32 ACEBEDO, JOHN HERVI TAJO
 33 ACELAJADO, JEHRUS AHLEM LACEDA
 34 ACHA, BON JOSHUA CADELIÑA
 35 ACHACOSO, JOSEPH PIZAÑA
 36 ACHICO, GLENN JORDAN MAÑIBO
 37 ACLA, ARNI CORSINO
 38 ACORITAY, RONALD LAGRAMADA
 39 ACUT, JEROME CHAN
 40 ACUÑA, MENTOR GYVER LOPEZ
 41 ADAMI, MARY ANN BODAY
 42 ADMAIN, ALDEN GENERALAO
 43 ADONIS, JOANNA RAMORES
 44 ADRIANO, MARC EUGENE GREGORY VENTAJAR
 45 ADVERSALO, BRYAN ORINES
 46 ADVINCULA, RODEL KEN FERNANDEZ
 47 AFABLE, HAROLD APURA
 48 AGANA, JOHN CARL BALQUIEDRA
 49 AGBAYANI, LOUIE JOHN AGUILAR
 50 AGBON, JANMARK MIRA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 3 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 AGBON, JOHN EVAN MARIANO
 52 AGGABAO, ALBERT PALOGAN
 53 AGPI, KARLO YSMAEL TUTOR
 54 AGRA, HAROLD CASACLANG
 55 AGRIPO, BERNARD GUINITARAN
 56 AGUILAR, MOSES JOSHUA ILAGAN
 57 AGUILOS, GRACIELA ANNE BANGUILAN
 58 AGUNAT, ROEL JR MATA
 59 AGUSTIN, BRYAN LOUIE PADRIGO
 60 AGUYAOY, LYKA MICHELLE BALANCIO
 61 ALAMAN, DEVYD BRYLLE PELIÑA
 62 ALANO, JULIUS NONALE
 63 ALBANGCO, KEVIN ALISING
 64 ALBANO, ANTHONY RUIZ
 65 ALBERTO, RANDY RIMA
 66 ALBO, JO-MARIE BELANDO
 67 ALBUERA, GILMAR BAÑOC
 68 ALBURO, PAULO TAJO
 69 ALCANTARA, JAN PAUL LAURENTE
 70 ALCAREZ, TED EDWARD SANCHEZ
 71 ALCONTIN, JASON REY ALESNA
 72 ALCORAN, LEIDEN CALAGUAN
 73 ALDANA, KENNETH ROBERT ELI
 74 ALDAVE, ROY ANGELO DEL MUNDO
 75 ALDAY, CLARISSE BILOG
 76 ALDAY, RALPH ARETA
 77 ALEJANDRINO, JEFF LICAYAN
 78 ALEJO, MARINEL VICTORIO
 79 ALELIS, JOHN MICHAEL POGOY
 80 ALENTIJO, RONEL PAOLO LAVADOR
 81 ALERIA, JADE MARLOWE ANQUILO
 82 ALFANTA, ROGELIO JAIME CONDA
 83 ALFARO, JONEL GALIGA
 84 ALFECHE, KAREN BUSTILLO
 85 ALFEREZ, MERIAM BORINAGA
 86 ALGARA, ONOFRE JR ESPINILI
 87 ALGIRE, DAVID JOHN SATURNO
 88 ALILA, COLEEN ANTIPUESTO
 89 ALILIN, ANGELO AUTENCIO
 90 ALINGIG, ERNEST JAMES ANDAN
 91 ALINGIG, MARTIN JAY ANDAN
 92 ALINSOD, CAMILO VERNON CAABAY
 93 ALIPAO, ARNEL BAYANG
 94 ALMAREZ, MARK DENVER BELDA
 95 ALMARIO, ANABELLE "ANN" EPOC
 96 ALMARIO, ELVIN BAÑEZ
 97 ALMAZAN, CHARLIE BONDAME
 98 ALMEDA, DELFIN JR MIRANDA
 99 ALMOGUERA, CHRISTINE JAM PANGAN
 100 ALNAS, ICY JAN MATA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 4 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 ALONZO, GENESIS FORTUNE POL RABANG
 102 ALPAS, ERICKSON SANTOYO
 103 ALPUERTO, STEVANIE DALLIENE PABUAYA
 104 ALSONADO, ANGELO PURA
 105 ALUMNO, VINCENT ANAS
 106 ALVA, DOMENIC SAVIO BAES
 107 ALVARADO, MA ANGELICA SOTTO
 108 ALVARADO, PHILIP MERCADO
 109 ALVAREZ, RAMEY ALVIAR
 110 ALVARO, CLINTON YAO
 111 AMANTE, MARK JOSEPH ENCARQUEZ
 112 AMARTE, MARRIEL MAE DECRETALES
 113 AMAY, ANGELO VERDUN
 114 AMBRI, KAISHIER PARADJI
 115 AMIT, SHIERA MAE LADIZA
 116 AMPARO, JOE ANTHONY MENDOZA
 117 AMPIC, AILER EBES
 118 AMPLER, JOVELITO JR CONZAGA
 119 AMPOLOQUIO, JAYSON BALABA
 120 AMPUAN, HANIE DATUMANI
 121 ANDA, JED CYRON JOVIDA
 122 ANDAYA, MARIFE ATIENZA
 123 ANDICOY, JOSE MANUEL LLENAS
 124 ANDRADA, ROMMEL JUCAR
 125 ANDRES, MARK KEVIN BRAÑA
 126 ANDRES, ROMMEL DIOSAY
 127 ANG, LYNDON VILLAGRACIA
 128 ANGELES, JAYSON ENGAO
 129 ANGELES, MARCO ANTONIO CHAVEZ
 130 ANGLO, GAZELLE ANN ALDAY
 131 ANI, RICA ANGELINE AGUILA
 132 ANICETO, DEAN MARTIN VARGAS
 133 ANILLO, JONATHAN RAMILO
 134 ANOJO, ALLELI MAY CRUZ
 135 ANOLING, KENNETH MANAYAN
 136 ANTENOR, REA AILEEN ANDER
 137 ANTINEW, ENRIQUE JR CALOZA
 138 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAKILING
 139 ANTON, JESSON SECRETARIO
 140 ANTONIO, DARELLE DAVE SANTIAGO
 141 ANTONIO, JOY ROMAGUERRA
 142 ANTONIO, REYMAR JOSEPH RICAFORT
 143 APALE, RADEL GLENN RETOME
 144 APAN, MARVIN CAÑEGA
 145 APIAG, RYAN ESCORIAL
 146 APODERADO, ALDREN ALARCON
 147 APOG, ETHELBERT ARACAP
 148 AQUINO, JAN CRISTIAN ALVEZ
 149 AQUINO, JHON KEVIN ANDRADA
 150 AQUINO, JOHN PAULO BAL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 5 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 AQUINO, JOSHUA DINZON
 152 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY DUMAGUIN
 153 AQUINO, MARK JORDAN BAUTISTA
 154 AQUINO, MICHAEL JORDAN MAGMANLAC
 155 AQUINO, NIKKO JADE MAMARIL
 156 ARABIANA, JERIC SAMONG
 157 ARAGON, JOHN MARK GONZAGA
 158 ARANAS, RENAN SERGIO CAMU
 159 ARANZA, MARK ANTHONY MARTICIO
 160 ARAO, LEANDRO CAESAR SALON
 161 ARAOJO, GERALYN ABELLA
 162 ARCHIVAL, CHRISTABELLE FAMADOR
 163 ARDENIO, KENNETH VILLANUEVA
 164 ARELLA, JOHN PHILLIP ZAMORA
 165 ARELLADO, RYAN CASTRO
 166 ARELLANO, BRYAN CABALLERO
 167 ARELLANO, JEFFREY TUMALI
 168 ARELLANO, SANTIAGO JR CAYUBIT
 169 ARENOS, MARK ERNEST VINUYA
 170 ARESCO, LEONIELJUN DAIG
 171 AREVALO, NEIL JASPER ESCOTO
 172 ARGUELLES, GENNIE FAJARDO
 173 ARIMBUYOTAN, ARDIE LUCERO
 174 ARING, PATRICK VINCENT DOMINGO
 175 ARISTON, JASON COLOSO
 176 ARLANTE, LAR ROCHAIN GUTIEREZ
 177 ARMADILLO, RUFEL ZEPTH DARIO
 178 ARMAMENTO, JAY-LORD VEQUIZO
 179 ARQUERO, HERMIE RHONE LOUIS BIA
 180 ARQUEZA, ARVIN ALOYSUIS FONTANILLA
 181 ARRE, MA ARLYN DELA ROSA
 182 ARROGANCIA, MITTO IRANZO
 183 ARROYLO, ROY ROGER TORREVILLAS
 184 ARSOLON, ARNEL MELENCION
 185 ARTETA, CARL ANTHONY AQUINO
 186 ARVESU, NOAH DAVID LOVENARIO
 187 ASAMA, ALMIRA LOTA
 188 ASAYAS, MARK ANGELO ROMERO
 189 ASENITA, AIMAR KIM JOSECO
 190 ASINAS, ALEX KIM TOLENTINO
 191 ASINAS, JAY DIONA
 192 ASTEJADA, JONALYN SATANA
 193 ASTILLERO, ARTURO JR BAZAR
 194 ASUNCION, EDMOND JOE SALITA
 195 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CASA
 196 ATIENZA, DARRYL ROSAS
 197 ATILLO, PRINCE PALAPAR
 198 AURIGUE, PAOLO JEHECO FRANCISCO
 199 AUSTERO, CLINT VILLARIN
 200 AUSTRIA, ELIZER JR EVANGELISTA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 6 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 AUSTRIA, OLIVER DONALD AQUINO
 202 AUTOR, CHERRY ANN PEPINO
 203 AUXILIO, REYNALD III PADIGOS
 204 AVILA, ADRIANE BALANAA
 205 AVILA, ALDRINE BALANAA
 206 AVILA, ERWIN PAUL MENDOZA
 207 AYALA, SHANE ALEGRE
 208 AYAON, ALIMODEN ARAÑEZ
 209 AYATON, JULIUS VILLORENTE
 210 AYEN, JOHN MARK IBARRIENTOS
 211 AYSON, JEZELLE ANN BUENSALIDA
 212 AYUPAN, GRAJEAN NICOLE DE LA SERNA
 213 AZARCON, WILLODALE BAJANDE
 214 AZNAR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GARAY
 215 AZON, CRISTY VILLAFLOR
 216 AZURIN, JERRY NASOL
 217 AÑONUEVO, MARY ROSE QUEROZ
 218 BAAC, ERWIN JUMAGDAO
 219 BABAGAY, DANIEL PADERON
 220 BABLES, CEDRICK GUILALAS
 221 BACAL, CZYRELL MAUNAHAN
 222 BACALANDO, JOY MARIE VICTORIO
 223 BACANI, VLADIMIR ROSARIO
 224 BACANTE, JEFTE CAMACHO
 225 BACAR, LYLE ANTHONY UY
 226 BACARRO, BENJAMIN JR FACUN
 227 BACCAY, JORIE ANGELO CABALZA
 228 BACIT, JERWEN HERRERA
 229 BACLAO, MARGELYN ROGELIO
 230 BACOLOD, MARK ISRAEL PACIENCIA
 231 BACROYA, ERWIN DE CHAVEZ
 232 BADIDLES, DARILL ANCHETA
 233 BADILLA, DEXTER QUIETA
 234 BADILLO, ANTONETTE MENDOZA
 235 BADIOLA, JESZA MAE BIANDO
 236 BADUA, IAN CYVERLEK TOLEDO
 237 BADUA, KRISTANN ADAOAG
 238 BAGARA, CEAZAR JHON PUDIQUET
 239 BAGASOL, MARK KELVIN GAJUDO
 240 BAGON, PAULO ANTONIO CLADO
 241 BAGSIK, JERVIE ANGELES
 242 BAGTAS, ALVIN CASIPLE
 243 BAGUAL, MARLON FILLOMENA
 244 BAGUE, NYLLE GREGORY PERALTA
 245 BAGUIO, JOHN BRIAN MORENO
 246 BAGUNAS, ROMEO JR ELEJEDO
 247 BALAIS, KERRY VINCENT CASANILLO
 248 BALAN, NORBIE RODRIGUEZ
 249 BALANBAN, BEVERLY MINONG
 250 BALANE, JOHN KENNETH CAGATIN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 7 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 BALANGUE, BERNARD BANABA
 252 BALANGUIT, MICHAEL LOPEZ
 253 BALANQUIT, MICHAEL IDIAN
 254 BALAORO, MARIA KRISTINA CELINA BIBAL
 255 BALATBAT, MARIE GRACE KARTHRYNN MAGTIBAY
 256 BALAURO, JAMES LYNN CADALLO
 257 BALAY-AS, IAN CLINT CUANSO
 258 BALBERAN, RAYAN FERNANDEZ
 259 BALBOA, ELLIS JAMES FRIAS
 260 BALBUENA, JERIC BASTO
 261 BALDESCO, EFREN PETER PAMINE
 262 BALDESCO, RONARD DUMABOC
 263 BALDOVINO, CHRIS BACSAFRA
 264 BALENTONA, RICHELLE JEAN ENRIGUES
 265 BALGOS, JAY ARANDA
 266 BALINGIT, RAE LORENZ CAPATI
 267 BALISACAN, RICHARD JAYE BARUT
 268 BALLESTEROS, JOHN ANTHONY NEQUINTO
 269 BALLESTEROS, PATRICK DELA ROSA
 270 BALLESTEROS, RAYMART VILLANUEVA
 271 BALMES, FERDINAND RAMIREZ
 272 BALMES, PAUL ERIC ABES
 273 BALOLONG, ROBRE SORIANO
 274 BALONGKIT, CLOYD ITOL
 275 BALORIA, CLINT YAMSON
 276 BALTAZAR, LORRAINE DIANNE ROJAS
 277 BALUARTE, BRYLE JOSEPH CASTRO
 278 BALUNSAY, EDDSZON ARIAS
 279 BALUT, JECK NIEL ROCAMORA
 280 BANATANTO, REY DOMEN
 281 BANDELARIA, KRISTOFFER LANDICHO
 282 BANIQUED, JOHN ALBERT HERMOSURA
 283 BANTILAN, ROY JR BELOTINDOS
 284 BANTUGAN, BRIAN LEE CEDRO
 285 BANUELOS, RHEA LIZA TAMEROY
 286 BANZON, ARNEL LUZARES
 287 BANZUELA, MELYCHILYN BALICOCO
 288 BAQUILTA, ALFON MONREAL
 289 BARAQUEL, ALEJANDRO JR BUSCAINO
 290 BARBACENA, JESSA LYN BELLO
 291 BARBANTE, JOEL II CHIONG
 292 BARBERO, MA JASMIN BRON
 293 BARBO, ALLEN ROMERO
 294 BARBOSA, MARK JAY VILLEGAS
 295 BARI, GRAHAM RODOLFO
 296 BARITUA, YVES SPENCER AQUINO
 297 BARNAJA, MART CEDRIC BARROGA
 298 BARQUILLA, NAPOLEON II NAMION
 299 BARRANCO, JUANITO JR ENGADA
 300 BARRIENTOS, IVY REALES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 8 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 BARRIOS, JOHNNY WAJE
 302 BARROGA, ARJEP PERIN
 303 BARROSA, RONNIE TOLEDANO
 304 BARTE, RANDOLF LUKE POLIGRATES
 305 BARTIQUIN, JAY LEONARD SANCHEZ
 306 BARTOLARE, IAN PAUL TRIMIDAL
 307 BARTOLO, ELDION VINCENT HILUANO
 308 BAS, DOMINICK ATIZADO
 309 BASADRE, CARL ALFEREZ
 310 BASCO, SIR ROLAND CADANG
 311 BASCON, MARY ROSE GONZAGA
 312 BASMAYOR, KINGDON NICOLAS
 313 BATANGON, MARVIN CONIENDO
 314 BATAUSA, JAMEEL REY KINTANAR
 315 BATHAN, EDUARD MARK BANDAVIA
 316 BATILO, ORLAN SALVADO
 317 BATION, TRIVY OSABEL
 318 BATUTO, JIREMY QUIJANO
 319 BAUTISTA, ARNOLD MANINGDING
 320 BAUTISTA, JERRY PAILAN
 321 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA ALIANGAN
 322 BAUTISTA, KEVIN VINZ SANTOS
 323 BAUTISTA, MA CHERRY MAE CONTI
 324 BAUTISTA, MA LARA PAULINE RIVERA
 325 BAUTISTA, MARK RANIER AQUINO
 326 BAUTRO, JONATHAN YLANAN
 327 BAUTRO, KEVIN DESABILLE
 328 BAUZON, STEPHEN KETH BUADA
 329 BAYABAY, JOHN MICHAILE LUMACTOD
 330 BAYACA, BRYAN MAY MORGADO
 331 BAYLON, BILLY JOE KAPUNITAN
 332 BAYNO, EDWIN JR TANGIAN
 333 BAYRON, BOBBIE SILMARO
 334 BAÑARES, ALYSSA JOSELLE BORROMEO
 335 BEBLAÑAS, ABRAHAM PAUL ESPIRITU
 336 BEBOSO, STEPHEN TOLENTINO
 337 BEGONTES, ALVIN
 338 BEJER, KATHLEEN JANE CASTILLO
 339 BELALI, RAINER ALVIZ
 340 BELARMINO, MELVIN ROARING
 341 BELDA, JOMAR DIAZ
 342 BELEN, CRESHILDA MYN VERBO
 343 BELEN, ERIK JAN CERVANTES
 344 BELEN, ROMEL ALVIAR
 345 BELLECA, JOEMAR RODIL
 346 BELLEZA, HANNIBAL JR NAVARRO
 347 BELLO, DALE JOHN BADERE
 348 BELMONTE, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
 349 BELSONDRA, MARVIN BUCALAN
 350 BELTRAN, PAMELA DENISE LUPOY 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 9 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 BENDANILLO, ALVINCENT PAGDALIAN
 352 BENECARIO, AIREE GOLD CALIVA
 353 BENEDICTO, JOHN DALE YUTUC
 354 BENITEZ, IAN BARTICAN
 355 BENOZA, ROLAN SERRANO
 356 BERGADO, RAFAEL ABELLA
 357 BERNABE, CHRISTIAN JACOB
 358 BERNAGA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORTES
 359 BERNANDINO, JOANA ROSE FREYRA
 360 BERNARDINO, HANZ ALCANTARA
 361 BERNAS, JEROM BACULO
 362 BERON, DHARELL KEITH FAUSTINO
 363 BESAS, SEAN RHETT ARELLANO
 364 BETITO, JORREM BERMEO
 365 BILAG, JOJO ANTONIO
 366 BILLONES, R JAY ANDILIG
 367 BINGAYAN, ALADINO JR CANCERAN
 368 BINUMNGA, LORTON ANDRES
 369 BISA, BORIS MITCHELL ESPLANADA
 370 BISMONTE, JEROME IGNACIO RUALLO
 371 BITANG, LIZANDRO CABARDO
 372 BITON, LANCE GULLIAN OÑATE
 373 BLANCO, ALVIN JOHN ARASULA
 374 BLANCO, BRYAN PANTINOPLE
 375 BOADO, KEVIN GALANG
 376 BOARAO, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
 377 BOCCAC, MARQUEZ TACDAG
 378 BOHOLST, CLIMARIE ANN SALUT
 379 BOKO, ROBESPIERRE JR ESPINOSA
 380 BOLIS, MISAEL CUNANAN
 381 BONA, ADRIAN KARL TORIO
 382 BONAGUA, RAYMON PACIA
 383 BONCACAS, JOSEPH CEA
 384 BONCACAS, KENT FRANCO CEA
 385 BONDOC, ARGER DE LEON
 386 BONGALON, MARK MICHAEL BRUTAS
 387 BONGALON, REY BONON
 388 BONGCARAS, MAY BELEN SATIRA
 389 BONIFACIO, JOSE PAOLO MARIA ZETA
 390 BONITA, FLORIAN MARK EBDANI
 391 BONOTAN, NELCRIS LUSPE
 392 BONTIGAO, BERNARD BORA
 393 BONTILAO, JUNREX MAGARO
 394 BONTO, ALEAH FRANCES PORCIONCULA
 395 BORAL, KEVIN EARL LINDERO
 396 BORASCA, PHILLIP LOTERIA
 397 BORDEOS, VON KARLO ESCOTE
 398 BORREGO, MIKE GERICK TABUCOL
 399 BORREO, PATRICK JAY PANO
 400 BORROMEO, CHARLAINE JOY LOPEZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 10 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 BRACERO, RAPHAEL SOLIS
 402 BRANDA, NIXON JAY TAN
 403 BRECIA, ALVIN JOHN DULCE
 404 BRILLANTES, KEVIN BINGIL
 405 BRIQUE, RICHARD MACERO
 406 BRUZA, JOHN CLESTIAN CASTILLO
 407 BUAN, ROEL YANSON
 408 BUBAN, JAVE MIÑA
 409 BUCASAS, CLEPHEN GAERLAN
 410 BUCIO, RIWIN BRYAN FOSTER
 411 BUCSIT, JOSEFINO JR FELECIANO
 412 BUDAY, EDGARDO JR CANCIO
 413 BUENAFE, MARK JOHNRY ANGLO
 414 BUENAFLOR, AIKO JAKOSALEM
 415 BUENAVENTURA, ADREE MARCELINO
 416 BUENVIAJE, KELVIN MAG-ATAS
 417 BUGARIN, JEFFREY FERRER
 418 BUGAS, JOHN JAYPRIL PASCUA
 419 BULAHAN, MICHAEL JHON LICO
 420 BULAN, JOVEL CATAMORA
 421 BULAWIT, EMIELLE SAN PEDRO
 422 BUMAGAT, KELVIN FERNANDEZ
 423 BUNAYOG, CHRISTIAN GLENN OBSIOMA
 424 BUNDAC, LAWRENCE JED DEGAMO
 425 BUNO, EDGAR FRANCIS OLAER
 426 BUNYI, MELVIN DIOSO
 427 BURAGA, JERVY SALAZAR
 428 BURCE, RICK JAZON SINTOS
 429 BUSCAY, JERZON DACILLO
 430 BUSIS, JOMAR AFABLE
 431 BUSTAMANTE, MAICO DALEN
 432 BUTAS, JOSE MARK PERINO
 433 CABAHUG, RHOWEN IGLESIA
 434 CABALDAN, JOSHUA BAN
 435 CABALFIN, ROSHJAM TIANCHON
 436 CABALLERON, IVAN DINOPOL
 437 CABALSE, JUSTIN ESPIRITU
 438 CABANG, CHRISTOPHER FLOYD LUAYON
 439 CABANGON, APRIL ANN AMADOR
 440 CABANOS, JEREMIAH CAINOY
 441 CABANSAG, NORIEL CUDIA
 442 CABASAG, JEFFREY FERNANDEZ
 443 CABAYAO, KEVIN BASAÑES
 444 CABILATAZAN, FRANK GAPUZ
 445 CABILING, ALGIE CABAÑERO
 446 CABRERA, JOHN HAROLD IGARTA
 447 CABUG, DIANNE GENEVIEVE MIRANDA
 448 CABUNGCAL, JIREH ISRAEL FELONIA
 449 CABURAL, ARIS ANGELIE BIGNO
 450 CABUYAO, RUEL REVILLOSA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 11 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 CACATIAN, MARK FERDINAND BERNARDINO
 452 CACERES, JULIUS OSIAL
 453 CACHERO, GLENFEL CERBITO
 454 CADANO, JOSE WILBUR ICASIAM
 455 CADID, ALBERT LIZARDO
 456 CADUYAC, REY DOL GUMAPAC
 457 CAEL, ROWELL FOROSAN
 458 CAFE, FRANKLIN MIANO
 459 CAFE, ROLDAN USTARE
 460 CAGA, JUNPRIL MAPA
 461 CAGA-ANAN, ZYREL LAGARE
 462 CAGAIS, REY MARK CASINGCA
 463 CAGAPE, DENMARK CANDOLE
 464 CAGAY-AN, JESSAN ORBON
 465 CAGUD, RICHARD UCANG
 466 CAIÑA, STEVEN IVAN GONZALES
 467 CAJIGAL, ROMAN CERVANTES
 468 CALAGUAN, RUANGELO IRINCO
 469 CALALANG, BLUE JAY MANLUPIG
 470 CALANOG, VENSON PAUL ALMEDILLA
 471 CALCETAS, RODENTOR OLARTE
 472 CALDERON, JASPER DELA CRUZ
 473 CALDUSA, FERDINAND EROJO
 474 CALETINA, ELVIS ARZAGA
 475 CALIAO, RENANTE MESIAS
 476 CALICO, MARVIN MADRONIO
 477 CALILUNG, MARK JOSEPH LAQUINDANUM
 478 CALIWAN, MA ROSE OCTAVIO
 479 CALLORINA, ANTHONY RAMONES
 480 CALONG, EDUARDO JR MANTE
 481 CALUB, IAN VER GABAC
 482 CALUMPIANO, RAY FRANCIS CAPITO
 483 CALUNOD, JOSEPH MICHAEL LANGAYEN
 484 CALUNOD, LEAN JUNE LANGAYEN
 485 CAMAT, RICHARD ALUMPE
 486 CAMAY, LARAFLYN BAGA-AN
 487 CAMBARIJAN, EUGENIANO PALPITA
 488 CAMELLO, MARIAN REYES
 489 CAMHIT, CYRUS TABUNO
 490 CAMIAS, REUBEN JAMES GABUCO
 491 CAMINERO, JOMAR LOPEZ
 492 CAMINGAWAN, JOHN PAULO GERONA
 493 CAMPO, MARIA CARMINA MALTU
 494 CAMPOS, EDISON GWENN ARRANGUEZ
 495 CAMPOS, JED KEVIN SEMILLA
 496 CAMPOSAGRADO, ASEAN LEANDICHO
 497 CAMUS, JAY BITARA
 498 CANAPI, JAYLORD TAGUINOD
 499 CANDELARIA, JAKE VALENCIA
 500 CANDELARIA, JAYSON BENEDICTO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 12 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 CANDELARIA, JERALD BENEDICTO
 502 CANDOLITA, JESREEL GUINITA
 503 CANDOR, MERVIN LONTOC
 504 CANIABERAL, JENNY CANDAVA
 505 CANJA, JANELLE JEAN MAMPANG
 506 CANTA, RALPH WALDO SANAO
 507 CANTAL, ALLENE MAE CRUZ
 508 CANTILANG, HELDRITH JR ANDALOC
 509 CANTOS, BERNA JAVAR
 510 CAPARAS, ANTONIO ROMAN PAULO
 511 CAPARAS, EZEKIEL DIAZ
 512 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR VELACRUZ
 513 CAPARROS, WINEFREDO AGUILAR
 514 CAPILI, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
 515 CAPILLANES, RALPH LAURENCE LISTON
 516 CAPINPIN, MARK ANTHONY DACQUIL
 517 CAPISTRANO, JOHN CEDRICK HIPOL
 518 CAPISTRANO, JONATHAN SUDOY
 519 CAPITO, ULYSSES JR BARANDA
 520 CAPONPON, JAY ALEGRE
 521 CARABUENA, LUIS MIGUEL DIMAANO
 522 CARANGAN, MAR CHRISTOPHER AMAN
 523 CARANGUIAN, ARDEL GUIMBANGUNAN
 524 CARBON, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
 525 CARDENAS, NIÑO CEDRIC JAMES REYES
 526 CARDINOZA, JESSIE REY CAPIAN
 527 CARDIÑO, ARIES LABRADOR
 528 CARIAGA, JERIC PALABAY
 529 CARINGAL, CHRISTOPER COMIA
 530 CARINGAL, JANN LIRA
 531 CARIÑO, ANDREW RENDON
 532 CARIÑO, JOEL JAY VILLA
 533 CARMELOTES, CHRISTY SHEENA SABELLA
 534 CARRETERO, RALPH JASON OLAVARIO
 535 CAS, LEIF ZANDER CABATINGAN
 536 CAS, STEPHEN MARTIN DIATA
 537 CASABUENA, JOSEPH OLIVER PASCUA
 538 CASAURAN, WILLIAM MONTILLA
 539 CASERES, DAREN KEITH HILARIO
 540 CASING, BRYAN VILLARIN
 541 CASIÑO, JOSEPH SAMSON
 542 CASTARDO, MARK GARRY PARADIANG
 543 CASTAÑEDA, JOVANNY LAVALLE
 544 CASTAÑEDA, STEPHEN SARGADO
 545 CASTIGO, SAMUEL GALVERO
 546 CASTILLANO, RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
 547 CASTILLEJOS, FRANCIS JOEY GARRIDO
 548 CASTILLO, DINA LAGRAZON
 549 CASTILLO, JOJO CAPAWING
 550 CASTILLO, MARVIN MANALILI 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 13 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 CASTILLO, ROMER TARUN
 552 CASTRO, ALBERT IDJAO
 553 CASTRO, CLARK JOHN
 554 CASTRO, JOHN MATHEW GOTOS
 555 CASTRO, NICANOR JR INSIGNE
 556 CASTRO, RONAN CADMIEL CAYETANO
 557 CASTRO, VON ELEVEIR HERNANDEZ
 558 CASTROVERDE, DENNIS NACARIO
 559 CASUGA, RYAN FERNANDEZ
 560 CASUPANG, ALAINE VIRAY
 561 CATACUTAN, AL JONH PALAD
 562 CATACUTAN, RYAN SALAS
 563 CATAPANGAN, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN MERIEL
 564 CATAPUSAN, VIRGILIO JR CARPIO
 565 CATIBOG, DANIELA REYES
 566 CATINGUEL, JOHN JR QUEBADA
 567 CATOC, BRANDON LAGURA
 568 CATOLOS, JAN MICHAEL LATUPAN
 569 CATUBAG, JOHN CARLO BATTAD
 570 CAUBALEJO, RHAYMUND TRANCA
 571 CAUSAREN, JOHN BENIGNO GALLARDO
 572 CAVISTANY, MICHAEL DENNIS DE GUZMAN
 573 CAY, JANINE ILAG
 574 CAYABO, RAVEN MAGBANUA
 575 CAYABYAB, JOENARDS PAMINTUAN
 576 CAYABYAB, MARLITO MAGPOC
 577 CAYANAN, NIKOLAI CAGUIN
 578 CAYAO, HAROLD GAJE
 579 CAÑA, EDWARD BALCE
 580 CAÑABANO, ROBIN NICK VENTURINA
 581 CAÑADA, JERRYLITO JR BITANTOS
 582 CAÑAMERO, JUNET AGUILAR
 583 CAÑESO, STEPHEN TANGO-AN
 584 CAÑO, MARLON JAY CENIZA
 585 CEA, ABBEY KATE MEDINA
 586 CELESTE, HRETT PELEGRINO
 587 CELESTINO, KERVIN JAN DIZON
 588 CELSO, ADRIAN URMENITA
 589 CELZO, ROSE ANNE CEA
 590 CENTENO, LEO REYES
 591 CEPADA, ARIEL JAMES ROXAS
 592 CEQUEÑA, ALBERT BAQUIRAN
 593 CEQUIÑA, MARC DAVEN HINGGAN
 594 CERDANIA, TED ANGELO ROMANO
 595 CERENO, IRENE AGUILAR
 596 CERRILLO, JOAN MARIE CALIPAYAN
 597 CERRUDO, MARK LORENZ GONZALES
 598 CHACYON, SHAWN KEVIN SUBION
 599 CHAN, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
 600 CHAN, KARL ALDRIN VERGARA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 14 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 CHAN, TOM ALBERT TIU
 602 CHANG, DARELL DAZ
 603 CHAVEZ, ROMEO JR MARTINEZ
 604 CHICO, ALJON FORTALEZA
 605 CHINEPSAN, MENARD KACWE-IS
 606 CHU, CEDRICK JOHN ALBA
 607 CHUA, KATHLENE KAY BALORAN
 608 CHUA, LEE ANDREA MAIGTING
 609 CHUA, PSALTY EMMANUEL MECHILINA
 610 CHUA, RAMON YAO
 611 CHUA, SYMBO BONIFACIO
 612 CIELO, ROMA ENCINARES
 613 CILLO, JEMAR ACAMPADO
 614 CILO, ANTHONY DECK MAYHAY
 615 CINCO, MICHAEL CONDE
 616 CLAMOR, ROLLY PONTILLO
 617 CLARIZ, MARIAH CAMILLE SALVADOR
 618 CLAUNAN, JOHN RODEN DAVE
 619 CLEMENTIR, KIM JOSEPH DE LEON
 620 COBCOBO, ANSELMA PENINGEO
 621 COBELLO, MARJON SULLA
 622 COJOTAN, EDDIE III VERGARA
 623 COLIFLORES, LUIGI BAUTISTA
 624 COLLADO, CARLOS JAY NACURAY
 625 COLOCADO, ALPHA AGAPE MYRIZZIA ANICO
 626 COLOMA, ABUEL NOTO
 627 COLUMNA, DARRYL MARTINEZ
 628 COLUMNA, JED REGALADO
 629 COMIA, DANIEL ALIEN DIEZMO
 630 COMPUESTO, JUSTIN ADAM NIEDO
 631 CONCEJO, HERJESS JHON AMOROSO
 632 CONCEPCION, JAEROLD CARINGAL
 633 CONCEPCION, JANREY TADE
 634 CONCEPCION, JAY AR MANANGAN
 635 CONCHA, KENNITH KARL TAPIA
 636 CONDINO, CHARLES JUSTIN DACLES
 637 CONIENDO, ZAYREL ANTHONY LAYCO
 638 CONSTANTE, FELIX JR EJUSA
 639 CONSTANTINO, JORDAN ACUEZA
 640 CONTRERAS, MICO MARANAN
 641 COPLA, MARVIN SAN JUAN
 642 CORAL, CARL-BEN ELEN
 643 CORBE, HARLIO VALENTINE ROBISO
 644 CORDERO, LOUIE EDERSON PIDOT
 645 CORDOVA, AARON JOHN PULIDO
 646 CORLETO, RAND PAUL VIRREY
 647 CORNELLA, JEROME ANGELES
 648 CORNICO, MICHAEL NICOLAS
 649 CORONEL, JOHN JIREH LAMENTAC
 650 CORPUZ, JEREMIAH PUGAT 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 15 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 CORPUZ, JUSTIN JHON CASTICIMO
 652 CORPUZ, LEOPOLDO JR MARTINEZ
 653 CORPUZ, LUSTER LOUIS CASTILLO
 654 CORPUZ, RICHMOND BALBAG
 655 CORREGIDOR, JOHN RAY BATULA
 656 CORTEZ, AARON JAMES GONZALES
 657 CORTEZ, CHESZKA SANTOS
 658 CORTEZ, JOHN JOSEPH AGUILAR
 659 COSEP, JERIC DUCENTES
 660 CREMA, CHARMAE CHAVEZ
 661 CRESENCIA, JAZER RIVERA
 662 CRUZ, AARON ABESAMIS
 663 CRUZ, AMADOR PATULOT
 664 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN PAYNOR
 665 CRUZ, GRACHELLE ANGELIE BELTRAN
 666 CRUZ, JEDNER DUNGCA
 667 CRUZ, JOHN ERBIN DAYTO
 668 CRUZ, JOHN ZEUS VILLAREAL
 669 CRUZ, JOMARI CANDA
 670 CRUZ, JONATHAN CANTILLON
 671 CRUZ, JOSEPH JOHN GALGANA
 672 CRUZ, RAISHAL VELARDE
 673 CRUZ, RAYMOND MANZON
 674 CRUZ, STEPHEN PAUL MARCELO
 675 CRUZ, WHENCEE RONQUILLO
 676 CRUZAT, DANIEL ZARA
 677 CUAN, CZAR MICHAEL REAL
 678 CUAPINGCO, SHEILA MAE MARQUEZ
 679 CUBILLAS, LESTER DE CADIZ
 680 CUDIAMAT, JADIMAR GALIAN
 681 CUENCA, REXZEL MAGPANTAY
 682 CUERBO, JASON FERNANDEZ
 683 CUEVAS, DAN KALLY PLOPENIO
 684 CUEVO, KEVIN ALARCON
 685 CUISIA, MIGUELITO GEMAO
 686 CURAMMENG, CRISTHIAN VILLADOS
 687 CUSI, EMAR LEOMEL ROBLES
 688 CUSTODIO, FRANCIS SARIA
 689 CUSTODIO, MADISON CATACATACA
 690 DABAY, ROMEO JR CACHO
 691 DACALAÑO, BLAISE KILMER OBILLO
 692 DACURO, GERALD NIKKI SEBASTIAN
 693 DAGO-OC, REYMART INES
 694 DAGURO, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
 695 DAJAY, DENZEL BLANCIA
 696 DALAGAN, ARIEL BAYOCOT
 697 DALANGIN, FRANCIS ALDRED REVESTIR
 698 DALAO, GEIOU RALPH ESTILLORE
 699 DALAPUS, JASPER ODLAS
 700 DALIDA, ELIEZA BIANCA SUBELDIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 16 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 DAMO, VINCENT TULIAO
 702 DANAO, JEFREY MAGADDATU
 703 DANCA, ACE JERIC ARINUELO
 704 DANIEL, REYMAR ALAYA-AY
 705 DANILA, MYKEN REYVILLE ORTIZ
 706 DANOJOG, CHRISTIAN MACHUBAR
 707 DANTES, JOEZEL PAUL CHAVEZ
 708 DAPITAN, SALVIE DUAMAN
 709 DAQUIADO, DIMAS JR NAVARRO
 710 DASTAS, MARK BRIAN ORDILLO
 711 DATU, JOSE RAFAEL MANRIQUE
 712 DAVID, DAVE LOVEN GUEVARRA
 713 DAVID, KIM DANREY CABEBE
 714 DAVID, RUDOLPH JOHN CABUSAO
 715 DAVID, RYAN SIDO
 716 DAWEY, JEREMIE ABASOLO
 717 DAYALO, LOID DADIVAS
 718 DAYAPDAPAN, GILBERT COLLADO
 719 DAYTO, RANDOLF SANTOS
 720 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH DAVID
 721 DE CASTRO, MELODY VILLALON
 722 DE CASTRO, MILANIE KIM BARRO
 723 DE CHAVEZ, EDRIAN NAPOCO
 724 DE CHAVEZ, HARRY BRUCAL
 725 DE CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE ESPINO
 726 DE GRACIA, DAISY VALE AVILA
 727 DE GRACIA, OWEN OREJODOS
 728 DE GUIA, ALVIN SWING
 729 DE GUIA, WILMARK ESPINELI
 730 DE GUZMAN, RALPH ADRIANE PALAD
 731 DE GUZMAN, ROLGIE CANASA
 732 DE GUZMAN, RON FAJDRICK BERMUNDO
 733 DE GUZMAN, RUEL TABIL
 734 DE GUZMAN, RUSTOM ROSARIO
 735 DE JESUS, ARJUL JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
 736 DE JESUS, DWIGHT DAVID SEVILLEJA
 737 DE JESUS, HONORIO JR CAPIRAL
 738 DE JESUS, MARK JOSEPH VILLEGAS
 739 DE JESUS, RICARDO MIGUEL CAYABYAB
 740 DE LA CRUZ, MARTIN MAZO
 741 DE LA CRUZ, RODERICK BAYA
 742 DE LA PEÑA, LOU ARTHUR PALCONIT
 743 DE LA ROSA, AREN REDERICK MOLINYAWE
 744 DE LARA, CHRISAM JAY COLIBAO
 745 DE LARA, MELVEN TOVILLO
 746 DE LEON, ANGELITO REYES
 747 DE LEON, DANICA JANE ACAL
 748 DE LEON, JOHN DHARYL ROSARIA
 749 DE LEON, JOSEL PALOMO
 750 DE LEON, KEVIN SAMPANG 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 17 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 DE LEON, LOUIE BOY PATRON
 752 DE LEON, MARK LOUIE ACAR
 753 DE LEON, MICHAEL DE VERA
 754 DE LEON, ROMANZE BALUBAL
 755 DE LEON, TIMOTHY JUSTIN MICIANO
 756 DE LOS REYES, GIMUEL VILLALOBOS
 757 DE LUIS, JAMES KENNETH MORENO
 758 DE LUNA, JOHN JOSEPH ERANDIO
 759 DE PEDRO, GERMARR FERNANNE ALIX
 760 DE RAMOS, JON CRIS OSORIO
 761 DE ROBLES, KELVIN ELEAZAR
 762 DE ROXAS, JOHN GERALD PANES
 763 DE TORRES, STEPHEN UMALI
 764 DE VEGA, JOHN RAFAEL EUGENIO
 765 DE VERA, ROLANDO JR PALCONIT
 766 DE VILLA, ANGELO JOVIN MAGSINO
 767 DE VILLA, JOHN LERRY BUENCILLO
 768 DEALINO, MARTHA ISABEL SALOMON
 769 DECLARO, JOSEPH GLENN PORE
 770 DECREPITO, RAYMOND LOUIE ARENAL
 771 DEGAY, HANS NICHOLAS PARAGAS
 772 DEJESA, MARK ALLEN BAYBAY
 773 DEL CAMPO, GABRIEL ADAM NIDEA
 774 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, JORGELL AGOJO
 775 DEL MUNDO, LAWRENCE MANUEL PEREZ
 776 DEL ROSARIO, AARON FRIAS
 777 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTIAN JUBACON
 778 DEL ROSARIO, DARYL MACAPAGAL
 779 DEL ROSARIO, DREFZIL JONNAH BLANCO
 780 DEL ROSARIO, ERWIN NERY
 781 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFREY PAGUIA
 782 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN CARLO PAULASA
 783 DEL ROSARIO, LANA MALLARI
 784 DEL SOCORRO, VINCENT BUFABLE
 785 DELA CERNA, JESSIE MEDIANO
 786 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN DAYRIT
 787 DELA CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH GOLINGAY
 788 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR TRINIDAD
 789 DELA CRUZ, EDHELWIN JAY LEANO
 790 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO III ANDAL
 791 DELA CRUZ, ERANO CAPULE
 792 DELA CRUZ, JHUMAR CABRAL
 793 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ANGELO MAALA
 794 DELA CRUZ, JOVANNY JO PASCUAL
 795 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH CATACUTAN
 796 DELA CRUZ, MAR JAMES MARIANO
 797 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONIE OFTANA
 798 DELA CRUZ, MARK RANIEL DELA CRUZ
 799 DELA CRUZ, PATTERSON LUZANO
 800 DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO JR MACADAEG 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 18 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 801 DELA CRUZ, RHENZ MARRION BROQUEZA
 802 DELA CRUZ, RON RON MALALUAN
 803 DELA CRUZ, RUSTOM ANTIPORTA
 804 DELA CRUZ, WILSON MALGUIT
 805 DELA LUNA, ALVIN MAGNAYE
 806 DELA PAZ, JOHN-EVERLY BARROCA
 807 DELA PAZ, KEVIN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
 808 DELA PEÑA, GLENUEL YBAÑEZ
 809 DELA PEÑA, IVY DELIMAN
 810 DELA PEÑA, STEPHANIE KAE TIU
 811 DELA RAMA, ROEDER DE GUZMAN
 812 DELA ROCA, JED PAULO CASTILLO
 813 DELA ROSA, RAYMOND PERALTA
 814 DELA VEGA, KAREN MAE PERDIDO
 815 DELATINA, JEZREEL CORCINO
 816 DELFINO, KEVIN MICOLE RODELAS
 817 DELIG, ANDEL JUBAY
 818 DELIO, NOLI BENDAL
 819 DELIZO, MARTINEY MADISSON SANDAGA
 820 DELOLA, JIMBOY MIRABEL
 821 DELOS ANGELES, MARY JANE ATENDIDO
 822 DELOS REYES, ORNIEL BARAN
 823 DELOS REYES, RONNEL QUERUBIN
 824 DELOS REYES, RYAN ZAMBALES
 825 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEST JOELLE GUEVARA
 826 DELOS SANTOS, IVY GLYDEL PASCUAL
 827 DEMADARA, CLINT PARCON
 828 DEMAPENDAN, ARJAY BERARA
 829 DENIEGA, REGIE IAN ENERO
 830 DEOCAMPO, VINCENT DAGDAG
 831 DESTAJO, MIKO LABRADOR
 832 DETARO, JULIE JR ARCO
 833 DETERA, JEROME ORTILE
 834 DETUBIO, ARIEL VELASCO
 835 DEVEZA, MARC SHERVIN CANLAS
 836 DIAZ, BIEN MC ARTHUR CAGURANGAN
 837 DIAZ, DANIEL ANGELO BALDISMO
 838 DIAZ, DANYLLE LAJERA
 839 DIAZ, FEDERICO JR DE GUZMAN
 840 DIAZ, RICARDO DE GUZMAN
 841 DIAZ, VINCENT DOMO
 842 DICHOSO, WENDEL SANTIAGO
 843 DIEZ, FRITZ GERALD ANDALAN
 844 DIMAANO, ERVIN DE REGLA
 845 DIMAANO, RIKKA ANNE ENRIQUEZ
 846 DIMACULANGAN, KRISTIAN KEVIN PERNEZ
 847 DIMAPASOC, IVEER MELVIN YANZA
 848 DIMAPILIS, MARK LESTER TIAT
 849 DIMAYACYAC, MARCO ENRICO MANTUANO
 850 DIMAYUGA, BRYAN MAGHIRANG 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 19 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 851 DIMAYUGA, ERICK LAURENCE LORICA
 852 DIMITIMAN, CHRISTOPHER NOEL COLIGADO
 853 DINGLASAN, KENNETH ALTEZA
 854 DINGLASAN, KIM JEROME MABAGA
 855 DIO, KERALY IGNACIO
 856 DIOKNO, GERWAINE CALMA
 857 DIONISIO, MARCO PAOLO MIRANDA
 858 DIONSON, RABINCENT RIVERA
 859 DIOQUINO, RENMARK DELOS SANTOS
 860 DISU, ALBERTO CEASAR BAUTISTA
 861 DITAN, ANTONETTE LAFUENTE
 862 DIVINASFLORES, RONEL BERDIN
 863 DIVINO, MARY ANGELINE GUSTUIR
 864 DIZON, CHRISTIAN ENRICO ABULENCIA
 865 DIZON, DAN MARK PAUL GARBOSA
 866 DIZON, JOEL LAGMAN
 867 DIZON, KENNETH PAUL PAMINTUAN
 868 DOCE, IVAN BESA
 869 DOCOT, JONATHAN LUNDANG
 870 DOCTOR, JAY VALDEZ
 871 DOLLESIN, PRINCESS JOY CASILAG
 872 DOLOIRAS, ALDRIN JOSEPH DIGO
 873 DOLOR, RYAN PELEO
 874 DOLORZO, JONAS LINGAT
 875 DOLZ, JAYMAR CHAVEZ
 876 DOMASIG, EDZEL MARK OCHONDRA
 877 DOMINGO, ARJAY DESTOR
 878 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ALVAREZ
 879 DOMINGO, DESIREE CALUBAQUIB
 880 DOMINGO, GILBERT DE JESUS
 881 DOMINGO, HERICK MONDEJAR
 882 DOMINGO, KENETTE JOHN PASTOR
 883 DOMINGO, MARC NEILL YUSI
 884 DOMINGO, RAYMART GUIFAYA
 885 DOMINGO, ZANIA FIGUERAS
 886 DON, KATHERINE MINNIE DEL ROSARIO
 887 DONAIRE, DIONE LOUISE CASIMSIMAN
 888 DONATO, JERONE DOMINIC ALFONSO
 889 DOTE, PAULO PACALDA
 890 DUAY, GILBERTO PEQUE
 891 DUBLUIS, VICTORINO III CABALLERO
 892 DUCAO, JOSHUA SEMILLA
 893 DUCUSIN, CORNELIO JR SEGUIN
 894 DUCUSIN, REYNALDO JR CONDES
 895 DUGAY, KEVIN DICHE
 896 DUGENIA, IVY KAYE MANGAN
 897 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ALLEN VINLUAN
 898 DULA, HERCILA MAEY LIBACAO
 899 DULAY, GEOFFREY ANDRADA
 900 DULAY, KRISTINE DENISE VALDEZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 20 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 901 DULAY, MERWIN ANGELO VALLO
 902 DULAY, MICHAEL ANGELO CALLEJO
 903 DULDULAO, MARK ARIAN MANUEL
 904 DULFO, JERIEL PUMARIÑO
 905 DUMAYA, DON ROSELLER RAMOS
 906 DUMAYAG, CATHERINE LEONES
 907 DUMLAO, BILLY JAY RABINA
 908 DUMO, HAROLD LHINO CALUZA
 909 DUMO, JAYCE CARL OLETE
 910 DURADO, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
 911 DURADO, SAMUEL NABAYO
 912 DURAN, BEN JAY DALUMPINES
 913 DURAN, JUN RANDY QUIÑONES
 914 DURIA, GENEROSO JR TENASAS
 915 DY, MICHAEL BONDOC
 916 EBALES, ALVIN ALSA
 917 ECHALICO, JERWIN LARETA
 918 ECHANO, ARCHIBALD LIZADA
 919 ECHAVEZ, JAMES ALLEN PIQUERO
 920 ECHEVARRIA, LOUIGI PAREL
 921 ECHON, ADRIAN BACIA
 922 ECO, MARK EVAN ABE
 923 ECO, SHERNAN ALIMANGOHAN
 924 EDUARTE, JOSHUA CLARENCE FUENTES
 925 EGUIA, RYAN KRISTOFER GONZALES
 926 EGUIA, ZANDRA BARZA
 927 ELARDO, JUN RAZ
 928 ELEAZAR, RICHARD DAMIAN
 929 ELIZAGA, JOSE VENER CABAHUG
 930 ELIZARDE, DONALD GARGAR
 931 EMANO, JOHN LYSTER CAILING
 932 EMBIADO, HOMER ORODIO
 933 EMBING, CHRISTIAN EVE LABRADOR
 934 EMBING, JAY RANGEL LUISAGA
 935 EMPEO, MARK LAWRENCE NATIVIDAD
 936 EMPING, BRIXNEL PADAYAO
 937 ENAD, NOEL SELMA
 938 ENAJE, MA JOANNA CLARISSE CALUBAYAN
 939 ENCINA, LOYD BEL SISTOSO
 940 ENDOSO, JOJELYN FONTILLAS
 941 ENECUELA, RITCHIE ENGHUG
 942 ENERIO, JETHRO POCHOLO GONZAGA
 943 ENOPIA, NORMAN FRENCE VIRAY
 944 ENOT, PETHUEL MOVILLA
 945 ENRILE, KIM HUBERT MONTAS
 946 ENRILE, MARK DWAYNE SAÑEZ
 947 ENRIQUEZ, EUGENEL SANTIAGO
 948 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN RONALD SAMSON
 949 ENRIQUEZ, KENNETH KIM TINAYA
 950 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL OCO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 21 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 951 ENUMNENG, FERNANDO JR LICAYO
 952 ERGINA, HARREL MAYORES
 953 ERNO, DARYL GLENN BECILLOTE
 954 ESCOBAR, JOHN LOUIE TIPAY
 955 ESCOTON, MARIA ALYZZA
 956 ESGUERRA, PAUL KENNETH SANTOS
 957 ESMENDA, JOHNLEE DAUB
 958 ESMEÑA, GERVIN ACE LLOBRERA
 959 ESOCTA, JOHN ANGELO MACKEN TAGUIAM
 960 ESPANTO, JAYLORD ESCOJIDO
 961 ESPAÑA, NATHANIEL II MALACAS
 962 ESPECIAL, JOHN ZOSIMO III ESCARIO
 963 ESPERIDA, JOBERT JR ISUGA
 964 ESPEÑO, ALTHEA DIALOGO
 965 ESPINELI, CARL SHERWIN SIERRA
 966 ESPINELI, RYAN AVIZOLA
 967 ESPINOSA, ELISIMO JR GUEVARRA
 968 ESPINOSA, GHARRY DELA CRUZ
 969 ESPINOZA, ALEXANDER CESAR GARCIA
 970 ESPIRITU, BOB JEFFERSON JARDINIANO
 971 ESPORLAS, MARY RONNA MARIKIT
 972 ESQUILLO, ELVIRA ABAYON
 973 ESTABILLO, CHRISTIAN JAPONES
 974 ESTACIO, JORDAN LAZARO
 975 ESTEBAN, CARMELA MICHELLE MABALOT
 976 ESTEBAN, JOSHUA CENON
 977 ESTILLORE, CHARLIE LLANZA
 978 ESTILLORE, KEVIN VINLUAN
 979 ESTIMADA, JEREMY GONZALES
 980 ESTOQUE, ANDREW PEREZ
 981 ESTOR, ELIZABETH RIQUE
 982 ESTRADA, ARVIE MARJORIE CALLO
 983 ESTRADA, CEDY GALOSO
 984 ESTRADA, CEZAR JOHN AMAN
 985 ESTRADA, JERRY HIPONIA
 986 ESTRELLADO, EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
 987 ESTRELLER, MARK RONNIE MORILLO
 988 ESTUESTA, PABIAS JR MANUEL
 989 EUMAGUE, GILBERT JR YDULZURA
 990 EUMAGUE, MARC PAUL ROBERT
 991 EVANGELISTA, CYRUS BARK DE VENECIA
 992 EVANGELISTA, JERICO ARTUZ
 993 EYANA, JENNY NAPITAN
 994 FABILLANO, DENNIS ESPIRITU
 995 FABILLAR, JAY BEDIONES
 996 FAGYAN, KENJIE PUCOL
 997 FAJILAGUTAN, JUNIF JR FERNANDEZ
 998 FAMA, CYRIL FALCUTILA
 999 FAMISAN, JASON SALUBRE
 1000 FAUSTO, CHARLES TREBOR SICAL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 22 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 FELICIANO, PAOLO NIKKO DAVID
 1002 FELICIANO, VIVIAN RIVERA
 1003 FELISCUZO, KRISTINE JOAN LAMERA
 1004 FERMIN, RIAH ANN DELOS REYES
 1005 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL JR BALDEVIESO
 1006 FERNANDEZ, BILLY JAY URBANO
 1007 FERNANDEZ, DEMMIE TROPIA
 1008 FERNANDEZ, HANSEL MIRANDA
 1009 FERNANDEZ, JHON WILSON GARDUQUE
 1010 FERNANDEZ, JOHN ANDREY ENOT
 1011 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL ENAJE
 1012 FERNANDEZ, JOSE RENELLE VERALLO
 1013 FERNANDEZ, KAREN JANE PABLO
 1014 FERNANDEZ, LOU FRANCIS OLVIDO
 1015 FERNANDEZ, MARK JAY PADUIT
 1016 FERNANDEZ, RIXOR MARK SEMBRANA
 1017 FERNANDO, EDRONIÑO VERGARA
 1018 FERNANDO, KENT MACAMAY
 1019 FERRER, JAYSON ANDREW ABANILLA
 1020 FERRER, ODON PALO
 1021 FERRER, SARAH JANE SORIANO
 1022 FIESTA, ROBIN PASALO
 1023 FLORES, CHARMAINE IVY GAYANES
 1024 FLORES, FRANCIS FORNES
 1025 FLORES, GIDEON SOCRATES SOMIS
 1026 FLORES, JOHN VINCENT BELTRAN
 1027 FLORES, MICHAEL ALEGRE
 1028 FLORES, PAUL NIÑO PEREZ
 1029 FLORES, PHOEBE RAMOS
 1030 FLORES, RUBHERT NAVERA
 1031 FLORES, RYAN TADEO
 1032 FLORES, SHERYL LYNN BULAN
 1033 FLORES, VERNABE DELANTE
 1034 FLORIDA, JOHN JOEY REMIS
 1035 FLORIDO, LIEZL REDADO
 1036 FOGATA, JAYVEE DUNGCA
 1037 FOPALAN, ALEXIS PERUDA
 1038 FORMANES, NOEBY LYN PIDO
 1039 FORTE, JERVIE QUIATCHON
 1040 FORTES, ADRIAN LACO
 1041 FRANCISCO, ALFONSO JR SANTOS
 1042 FRANCISCO, ARJAY REYES
 1043 FRIAL, MHARK DELA CRUZ
 1044 FRIAS, JAYZE ARCALAS
 1045 FUENSALIDA, KARL ANDRE DINEROS
 1046 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
 1047 FUERTES, DAN VINCENT SIASON
 1048 FUMAR, DIANA ANGUS
 1049 GABATINO, MAXIMINO III CARANDANG
 1050 GABINE, KENNETH GALLO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 23 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1051 GABITAN, JOMAR SALUTIN
 1052 GABO, QUENNIE RAFAELA
 1053 GABRIEL, ARTURO JR MATIC
 1054 GABUNI, ROYCE BIEN MARCO BONIFACIO
 1055 GACANG, ABREHN ARADO
 1056 GACHO, XAVIER GAYARES
 1057 GACUSAN, LANZ RENEE AYSON
 1058 GACUSAN, ROMUEL PASCUA
 1059 GAERLAN, RALPH GLORIA
 1060 GAITANA, MA YKHATREENA LEYNES
 1061 GAJELONIA, BRIAN MADRIAGA
 1062 GALAMAY, BERGEL CABBAB
 1063 GALAMGAM, GENAFLOR RODRIGUEZ
 1064 GALAMITON, DAN LYNDON CABUSOG
 1065 GALASINAO, ELVIN BANDAYREL
 1066 GALICIA, NIKKI KYLE MELGAR
 1067 GALLETES, EDWIN CAPALUNGAN
 1068 GALON, REYNAN ARDITA
 1069 GALUNAN, VANEZA JOY REDONDO
 1070 GALVE, REYMARK GENODIA
 1071 GAMARCHA, CARLS ENISOR LUBRICO
 1072 GAMAYON, JOEY MARK BASAÑEZ
 1073 GAMBOA, CHRISTOPHER CABERTO
 1074 GAN, RUEL ANTHONY ASIS
 1075 GANADILLO, AIRISH LINGA
 1076 GAOAT, JOHN JUAN PITPIT
 1077 GAPAS, MARK CHRISTIAN SAMANIEGO
 1078 GAPAZ, LEO DOMINIK II LAYNES
 1079 GARBIN, RICMART VINO
 1080 GARBO, RAYMOND SALCEDO
 1081 GARCHITORENA, ARIES GIRON
 1082 GARCIA, CHARLES JOURDAN PIELAGO
 1083 GARCIA, JED PATRICK GALINATO
 1084 GARCIA, JEMERSON HERMOSA
 1085 GARCIA, JENNIFER BODINO
 1086 GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH MALIBIRAN
 1087 GARCIA, KENNETH MULINGBAYAN
 1088 GARCIA, MARIA LOUDELEEN LOVINO
 1089 GARCIA, MICAEL GUEVARRA
 1090 GARCIA, NORBERTO JR ROSALES
 1091 GARCIA, REYNIELE CAAWAY
 1092 GARCIA, RONETTE SALICO
 1093 GARCIA, SORENN DAVE RAMOS
 1094 GARINGAN, MARY ANN MACARUBBO
 1095 GARO, DECEM JOHN NGAYAN
 1096 GASPAR, KENNETH BELO
 1097 GASPAR, KENT PESTAÑAS
 1098 GASPAR, VINCENT ALLEN RABAGO
 1099 GAY, GEROME BABANO
 1100 GAYOMALI, ARLYN GILVA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 24 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1101 GAZO, KIM ALDRICH MOGATO
 1102 GELINDON, MELISSA CAPARAS
 1103 GELLA, NIKKO DOMINGO
 1104 GENDRANO, ALLEN JOSHUA CABINGAN
 1105 GENEBLAZO, DIANA ROSS PANOTES
 1106 GENGOS, CLINT BOYONAS
 1107 GENOSA, VANESSA MAE PATINDOL
 1108 GENOTIVA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SOLANO
 1109 GENOVA, SALVADOR OJERIO
 1110 GENOVIA, SHEAN DEAN LAZARA
 1111 GERALDEZ, JHEY MIKAEL DEL ROSARIO
 1112 GERSANIVA, ARRIANE SOBEJANO
 1113 GEVERO, JOSE REY MAÑAS
 1114 GICOS, SHALOM EMMANUEL GAROLACAN
 1115 GILBALIGA, RYNIE CANGAS
 1116 GILVERO, ALLAN FRANCELISO
 1117 GIMPAYA, CREIVEN ARTHIEL TESORO
 1118 GIRAY, ARNIL LAPIAD
 1119 GIRAY, KEVIN MONTALLANA
 1120 GIRON, MIKE ANTONIO I BENIDICTO
 1121 GLOBIO, JAKE ABRAJANO
 1122 GO, GERALD PAUL CARREON
 1123 GOLIMLIM, KINGSLY CLAVERIA
 1124 GOLONDRINA, ERICKSON CATUDAY
 1125 GOMEZ, JONATHAN II LOPEZ
 1126 GONZAGA, AVIEL RAMOS
 1127 GONZAGA, CARLO MAGNO PABATANG
 1128 GONZAGA, MARK ZIGFRED RABAJA
 1129 GONZAGA, ROBIEL ELOJA
 1130 GONZALES, APRIL JOY TAN
 1131 GONZALES, FRANKIE DELA CRUZ
 1132 GONZALES, GERALD DELOS REYES
 1133 GONZALES, GILBERT FERRER
 1134 GONZALES, JOHN KENNETH BALDAVA
 1135 GONZALES, JOHN RANELL NAVOA
 1136 GONZALES, JOLLEEN BRYAN PETALVER
 1137 GONZALES, MARC EDWARD CRISOSTOMO
 1138 GONZALES, RONALD SANTOS
 1139 GORDULA, AARON PAUL SANTOS
 1140 GOROM, JUDE PASIMIO
 1141 GORRES, RICHARD CABANATAN
 1142 GOTOMANGA, FRANCIS JOHN CANOY
 1143 GRAGEDA, JOMEL IAN MARBELLA
 1144 GRAN, MARY ROSE QUIJADA
 1145 GRANADA, KELVIN GUTIERREZ
 1146 GRANCHO, HAN LIBRE
 1147 GRANDEA, JEROME DIZON
 1148 GREGORE, ROCERYEL YURONG
 1149 GREGORIO, ALEXANDER SANTOS
 1150 GREGORIO, DANILO II SORIANO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 25 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1151 GROSPE, CHARLON ALBA
 1152 GRUMAL, AILYN SAPALARAN
 1153 GUANZON, KEVIN DE GUZMAN
 1154 GUANZON, SARAH GAMIR
 1155 GUDOY, PETER JAMES CULANG
 1156 GUERRA, KRISTIA ANELIE CAMBE
 1157 GUEVARRA, SHERWIN GASMEN
 1158 GUIEB, ALBERT RAMOS
 1159 GUIEB, MICHAEL ABINA
 1160 GUILLAR, STAR SHINE JAMALI
 1161 GUILLERMO, JULIUS SESUCA
 1162 GUINGAB, JEROME VINARAO
 1163 GUINTO, EDZEL CUEVAS
 1164 GUIRUELA, REBERLYN MUNDA
 1165 GUITERING, EDGARDO TANSENGCO
 1166 GULLE, WINREAL DEDAL
 1167 GUMABAO, JOY PADRIGON
 1168 GUMAPAC, KENNY ERWIN BARRIOGA
 1169 GUMAPAC, RHONIEL SALERING
 1170 GUNGON, JOSE FRANCISCO SANOY
 1171 GUNO, JOHN HENRY BUSTAMANTE
 1172 GUNTAN, CHRISTOPHER GAN
 1173 GURON, ERIC CASUGA
 1174 GURRO, FERLIN GRACE DEMAFELIS
 1175 GUTIERREZ, ARIEL PERALTA
 1176 GUTIERREZ, JAKE BACUETES
 1177 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH ARCIGA
 1178 GUTIERREZ, JOYZEL ZULUETA
 1179 GUTIERREZ, SHELA MAE FERMEJO
 1180 GUTIERREZ, SHERWIN GALANG
 1181 GUTLAY, RAY MARK BARRETTO
 1182 GUYYOCHE, NICOLAI VIÑA
 1183 GUZMAN, DEXTER MARUZZO
 1184 HABARADAS, KARL JAN COFREROS
 1185 HABIL, JAYSON SOSOBRADO
 1186 HABON, MARLON HABAN
 1187 HACHERO, JEARCK HYNDRYCK JERSEY
 1188 HADIL, ABUSHAYED HASSAN
 1189 HALILI, JIM CORNELIO CARLOS
 1190 HANDIG, ROWELL DULZO
 1191 HAPDUS, LOUIS JOHN ORO
 1192 HERMOSA, SHEVILSON VILLAMIL
 1193 HERNAEZ, EDWARD ALLAN JR MURILLO
 1194 HERNANDEZ, CEDRIC BULAKLAK
 1195 HERNANDEZ, GEFFREY PAPA
 1196 HERNANDEZ, GERWIN DELA CRUZ
 1197 HERNANDEZ, NIRO JEZMEL NATANAWAN
 1198 HERNANDEZ, ROSALYNN CUASAY
 1199 HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL BADULIS
 1200 HERNANDO, ROYD GRAYSON CABATO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 26 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 HERRERA, BENJOE SANDOVAL
 1202 HERUELA, JAN MICHAEL ABEJERO
 1203 HIDALGO, GERALDINE MENDOZA
 1204 HIDALGO, MARBEN SCOTT ABUAN
 1205 HIJE, PRINCESS MENDOZA
 1206 HILA, KELVIN PAUL OBORRO
 1207 HILADO, ELISEO JR SALVERON
 1208 HILARIO, JAYSON MASUNGSONG
 1209 HIMZON, CHESTER JOSHUA ELIASES
 1210 HINGGO, JAYSON MARANAN
 1211 HIPOL, ARGIE DE GUZMAN
 1212 HIPONIA, JOHN MICHAEL BORDAJE
 1213 HISONA, MICHELLE ANN TALADRO
 1214 HITI-AYON, KYM ALLADO
 1215 HIZON, KYLE ERALD MARQUEZ
 1216 HODRIAL, VINCENT JOSEPH LAYGAN
 1217 HOFFMAN, JEROME CALLEJA
 1218 HOLT, ARTHUR KENT MENDOZA
 1219 HOSMILLO, JOHNREE DE TORRES
 1220 HOYLE, RANDY BARON
 1221 HUAB, CHRISTIAN REONDANGA
 1222 HUBAHIB, GENRY MIGUEL FARIOLA
 1223 HUELA, MARK CHRISTIAN MANUEVO
 1224 HUELVA, EDGARDO JR GOMEZ
 1225 HULIGANGA, MAT GODOY
 1226 HUMIWAT, JEFFERSON ALINDAYO
 1227 IBAÑEZ, CAMILLE ABREN FAJUTAG
 1228 IBAÑEZ, KHER PADILLA
 1229 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY SUYU
 1230 IBAÑEZ, REY CARABALLE
 1231 IBAÑEZ, VALENTIN BRIONES
 1232 ICO, JOHN PAUL BANAG
 1233 IDOSORA, ERNIE NAVARRETE
 1234 IGNACIO, REYBETH GRACE DUNCIL
 1235 ILAJAS, ROLAND GAN
 1236 ILAO, ROBERT EVAN DEL CARMEN
 1237 ILARDE, CLIFFORD JAY PULY
 1238 ILLUT, REJINA JADE BUENO
 1239 ILLUT, RYAN JUNNE BUENO
 1240 IMPERIAL, JUDEL CUALQUIERA
 1241 IMPORTANTE, AVELINO IV NIQUE
 1242 INFANTE, JOHN BERNARD LINTOT
 1243 INGAN, VINCENT JR YAGYAGAN
 1244 INGGAL, ALSIMAR AGGA
 1245 INONOG, WENCESLAO JR ILAGAN
 1246 INSO, JEYCHON RESEDILLA
 1247 IPORAC, ELBERT CANTA
 1248 IRIGAYEN, JEWELLE EVANNA CARIAGA
 1249 ISLA, FLORANTE JR LUCERO
 1250 IYAYA, JERRONNE VILLANUEVA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 27 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 JABINES, EDUARD JOSEPH DINOY
 1252 JACABAN, SHEELA MAE MACASPAC
 1253 JACOB, FERICK ENCARTADO
 1254 JAGMOC, EBINEZER CABOGRIN
 1255 JALA, RONNIE PADON
 1256 JALI, AKRAMER SALADAIN
 1257 JALON, DAMIAN JR LOMINGKIT
 1258 JAMILLO, CRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
 1259 JAMITO, JOHN CARL SABUGA
 1260 JAMORA, JUSTIN ANTHONY QUIZO
 1261 JAQUECA, ALLAN MORENO
 1262 JARAMIEL, JASON DIAZ
 1263 JARDENICO, ALJON CABAYA
 1264 JARING, NELGIE NUGUID
 1265 JARO, MARK KENNETH PACIOS
 1266 JARON, KEVIN MARTIN ENRIQUEZ
 1267 JASO, JONAMER DIG
 1268 JAVAL, BARRY CHRISTOPHER CADA
 1269 JAVEN, JONATHAN BALMEO
 1270 JAVIER, SAMANTHA OCHOA
 1271 JAYME, JAYME JAMMEL RIVERA
 1272 JEMILO, MA ANDREA LIPRADO
 1273 JIMENEZ, JEROME MANGIRALAS
 1274 JIMENEZ, PATROCINIO JR OLAÑO
 1275 JIMENEZ, RONALD OLERMO
 1276 JIMENO, GABRIEL ANDREW MAMARIL
 1277 JO, DANNY TAN
 1278 JOMEN, HERSON ALVARADO
 1279 JONSON, VINZON MIGUEL GARCIA
 1280 JORIGUE, KENNETH AMALIA
 1281 JORIZA, GLENE GAMIL
 1282 JOSEPH, MARCO MARASIGAN
 1283 JOSON, ZESARIE AMOR REYES
 1284 JOVER, ERIBERTO JR RAMOS
 1285 JOYA, JOHN ERNIE MADREO
 1286 JUAN, ERWIN PADUL
 1287 JULARBAL, ORLANDO CALUB
 1288 JULIAN, LOVELY JOYCE SILVERIE
 1289 JULIO, MARVIN NITURA
 1290 JUMOWAD, MARUEL QUIMADA
 1291 JUNGCO, JEPHERED PECORE
 1292 KAKATIAN, JOVEN LOPEZ
 1293 KALALO, ARIES VASQUEZ
 1294 KAPAL, RONALD MALMES
 1295 KARGANILLA, GREGORY JOHN RICAMONTE
 1296 KASAI, EJAY GAMBOA
 1297 KATIGBAK, GERARD DENVER CASTILLO
 1298 KATIGBAK, TRISHA SANTILLAN
 1299 KATIMBANG, NEIL TORRES
 1300 KILAT, KEVIN BULANGIS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 28 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 KIPTE, MAHRR SAMPIOR
 1302 KOKUBU, SHIN MICHAEL VELAYO
 1303 KUHUTAN, ALMUHUZIN ABDUL
 1304 LABARO, ELMER LASMARIAS
 1305 LABASBAS, LEMUEL DEDELES
 1306 LACASTESANTOS, ANTHONY FELIPE
 1307 LACIAPAG, ROVER PARROCHA
 1308 LACONSAY, GEORGE IVAN ANTHONY MARZAN
 1309 LACSINA, MANUELITO VICTOR ESPINOZA
 1310 LACSON, HAREY MALUNES
 1311 LACUBTAN, IAN KEITH
 1312 LADIA, CARL ANDRHEW HILARIO
 1313 LADISLAO, JENNIFER ROSE BULAKLAK
 1314 LADRA, JUDIEL VIRADOR
 1315 LAGAN, JOE ELDEN DAWAT
 1316 LAGARE, JOVELYN BALECHA
 1317 LAGASCA, ALVIN REYES
 1318 LAGUNA, NELSON CALIXTERIO
 1319 LAGUTIN, KARLO GANATA
 1320 LAHOYLAHOY, RODNEY FERNANDEZ
 1321 LALAGUNA, LOUIE RAMIREZ
 1322 LAMBO, JEPERJUNE SALIMBAGAT
 1323 LAMPITAO, VIRGIL JR TAGALOG
 1324 LANCHINEBRE, TEOFILO JR RAQUINIO
 1325 LANGRES, ALBERTO VILLEGAS
 1326 LANNU, LEONARD MICHAEL VICTORINO
 1327 LANTICAN, JOHN CARLO PAYNAGANAN
 1328 LANTICSE, NILO JR MERA
 1329 LANUZA, GREGORIO III SISON
 1330 LAO, CARMELO PAGSIAT
 1331 LAO, JOHN KELVIN TIMBOL
 1332 LAPSO, STEVE VISTA
 1333 LAPUZ, RENATO JR RAMOS
 1334 LARA, JONEL GONZALES
 1335 LARA, JOSEF MAXIMIN VILLAFLORES
 1336 LAROCO, GILBERT NGASEO
 1337 LARUA, ALBERT JOSEPH BULLOSOS
 1338 LASCO, PETER IGNATIUS GUMBOK
 1339 LAT, ANGELO VILLAPANDO
 1340 LATAG, REYNALDO JR GONZALES
 1341 LATAYON, ARCHIE APANGCAY
 1342 LATIZA, MELJOHN ARAOJO
 1343 LATONERO, RICHARD ABERGOS
 1344 LATORENO, EDWARD ALLAN RAGANIT
 1345 LATOY, JEZREEL YUGO
 1346 LAURENCIANA, JOHN VINCENT KILEM
 1347 LAVARIAS, REUBEN GIDEON NONATO
 1348 LAVARO, ANTHONY JOE PEREZ
 1349 LAYA, MERLY BESTRE
 1350 LAYLO, GLENDEL NIETO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 29 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 LAZARO, ISAN CARLO GARCIA
 1352 LEAL, LEONARD ABRIL
 1353 LEE, DARYL MARK CADAY
 1354 LEE, WILLIAM JR ABALOS
 1355 LEGADO, ROMMEL GAMBA
 1356 LEGASPI, IRESH GRACE MIJARES
 1357 LEGASPI, JENNY PAMOGAS
 1358 LEGASPI, JOHN MICHAEL MAMITES
 1359 LEGASPI, JUSTINE ERNEST BAYAN
 1360 LEGASPINA, ANTHONY JOSEPH PAJARON
 1361 LEOCADIO, KIM ARVIN PEÑANO
 1362 LESACA, FRANKLIN PLAZA
 1363 LIAGA, JOHN ANDREW ARROYO
 1364 LIBATIQUE, WINFRED PAOLO TUCPI
 1365 LIBED, ROMMEL JOHN BELARMINO
 1366 LIBERATO, EMMANUEL HELSON
 1367 LIBIRAN, MARK ANTHONY DE CASTRO
 1368 LICAY, MICHAEL ANGELO TANILONG
 1369 LICO, REY ELESIO BALI-OS
 1370 LIM, AHMAD HUSSEIN MALINAO
 1371 LIM, JAKE FABRICANTE
 1372 LIM, JUSTIN NEIL MORAN
 1373 LIM, REX BRANDON LIM
 1374 LIM, RHOMARK DEAN
 1375 LIM, SHAUN JANLEY TAN
 1376 LIMBO, VALENTINE BALIBAT
 1377 LINA, JOE MARIE PAGLINAWAN
 1378 LIRIO, TORIBIO III LOMERIO
 1379 LISING, ED JOSHUA ARAGON
 1380 LITAWEN, JERALD BANIE
 1381 LIWANAG, RIGOR ABENA
 1382 LLANASA, ROMMIC GALOLO
 1383 LLANO, RAENARD KENRICK PASAOL
 1384 LLANTO, JOHN RENZ MILLARO
 1385 LLEGO, ERROL JAN CLIDORO
 1386 LLENARIZAS, JESSA MALEJANA
 1387 LLORIN, MARY FRANCE HALTON
 1388 LO, JAKE WILSON RAMOS
 1389 LOGRONIO, CLINT MARK TIU
 1390 LOGRONIO, EDGIELYN DEBLOIS
 1391 LOMBOY, JERIC BANAÑA
 1392 LONTOC, JESSICA CASTILLO
 1393 LOPERA, JOHN GILBERT MOJICA
 1394 LOPEZ, ANGELO YALUNG
 1395 LOPEZ, ARJOV ALLENE SANTOS
 1396 LOPEZ, BAYANI JR MANGI
 1397 LOPEZ, BENJAMIN JR GALANG
 1398 LOPEZ, BRIX FULGENCIO
 1399 LOPEZ, EUGENE ESPINA
 1400 LOPEZ, JOHN VERGIL BOLASCO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 30 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 LOPEZ, KIM GABRIEL BOTERO
 1402 LOPEZ, MARK JIM CAPACIO
 1403 LOPEZ, MAURICO DOCER DENUYO
 1404 LOPEZ, RANNIE JOHN ORDANEZA
 1405 LOQUEZ, BABIE ART BAGASOL
 1406 LORDIOS, ROMEL JHON VERZOSA
 1407 LORENO, ALMIR FORTEZA
 1408 LORENZO, RODRIGO BARONGAN
 1409 LORETO, JOHN CARLO GABILO
 1410 LOREÑO, KEN STEVEN CUTURA
 1411 LOSAYNON, ARNEL JR TORCINO
 1412 LOVENDINO, WILFREDO JR BATALLA
 1413 LOZADA, JOHN PAUL QUILO-AN
 1414 LOZADA, KHELLIE RHAY MADRELEJOS
 1415 LUAGUE, JOHN ERWIN KEMPIS
 1416 LUALHATI, WILLIAM CAMDAS
 1417 LUBGUBAN, MAT VALERIE YABO
 1418 LUCERO, MICHELLE ANN ATIENZA
 1419 LUISTRO, RALPH LUIGI MAGADIA
 1420 LUMACANG, ROGELIO JR RAGAZA
 1421 LUMANGTAD, DANN VINCENT CABUELLO
 1422 LUMAUIG, ARISTON RINGOR
 1423 LUMAYNO, FELIX JR PICASALES
 1424 LUMBERA, VON RALPH CORO
 1425 LUMELAY, BENITO FLORES
 1426 LUNA, ANDREW RIO
 1427 LUNA, SIGRID SALIDO
 1428 LUSICA, JAYROLD BAURA
 1429 LUZON, JOSELITO SILDA
 1430 MABANDING, JUMEL CABAGONG
 1431 MABANGO, MA SHOLLY LOUIE ROSE SAMACO
 1432 MABBORANG, EDMAR CALIMARAN
 1433 MABBORANG, KRISTIAN DAYAG
 1434 MABILANGAN, RAYMOND SORIANO
 1435 MACABALI, NOEL JR LLANERA
 1436 MACALINAO, REINALD AUSTRIA
 1437 MACALINTAL, CLARISSE CALIZO
 1438 MACALINTAL, JANDREL LEONARD ORTEGA
 1439 MACALINTAL, MARK MANGUBAT
 1440 MACAPAYAD, MARIELLA
 1441 MACAPAYAG, JERICK DALE ROSELL
 1442 MACARAIG, GENEVY MONLEON
 1443 MACARAIG, JAYMEE MACATANGAY
 1444 MACARAMBON, PASAYUD JR RAMOS
 1445 MACARANAS, ARIEL FULLIDO
 1446 MACARAT, SHERWIN NIODA
 1447 MACASADIA, JEROM JAVIER
 1448 MACASAET, DOMINGO JR VILLALUNA
 1449 MACASINAG, MAY ANN MERAÑA
 1450 MACATUAL, JAMES RUBEN PAÑA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 31 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 MACATUMBAS, BENNY DICK LIMBAOAN
 1452 MACAWADIB, JAMAEL PUNDATO
 1453 MACLANG, JHON DEXTER CAÑUTE
 1454 MADAYAG, MICHELLE JOANN GARCIA
 1455 MADERAL, FRANCIS TOTANES
 1456 MADRID, JAMES PATRICK SERRANO
 1457 MADRID, KRIZZEL CASIMIRO
 1458 MADRIO, ANNALEAH SARTORIO
 1459 MADUGAY, JESSON JACOB
 1460 MAGANA, MARK LESTER JOSEPH ARMADA
 1461 MAGDAY, JOSEPH DUEÑAS
 1462 MAGDUA, KENNREYL BULAWIT
 1463 MAGHANOY, ALFRED CASTRO
 1464 MAGLINTE, MICHAEL PELINGON
 1465 MAGLUYAN, JOVENCIO JR BABISTA
 1466 MAGPANTAY, GIL ANGELO DE CASTRO
 1467 MAGPAYO, ALFONSO JR GIRAY
 1468 MAGSAYO, ERICKSON TALINGTING
 1469 MAGSAYO, ROVIE JEYSKEN CANOY
 1470 MAGSINO, ANGELO LAROA
 1471 MAGSINO, MARIA CARLA JANE SALARDA
 1472 MAGTALAS, LEX JUACHON
 1473 MAGTANONG, MARCELINO JR GAMO
 1474 MAGUINDRA, HASSAN KASIM
 1475 MAGULING, ARAH ANNE DELAS ALAS
 1476 MAGYAWE, ARNOLD COMO
 1477 MALABANAN, JOHN LAWRENCE CABRERA
 1478 MALAQUE, ALEJANDRO BODINO
 1479 MALIBIRAN, MARC LESTER PEREZ
 1480 MALICAY, FRANK ENRIC TALADUA
 1481 MALIGAYA, ALDRIN HABACON
 1482 MALIMBAN, IAN ZEUS DIROY
 1483 MALINGIN, AGNECIO JR APA
 1484 MALIT, CRISANTO CANILANG
 1485 MALLARI, KIM PARAGGUA
 1486 MALLARI, MARK JUSTIN GUEVARRA
 1487 MALTEZO, MARC KANELLE MABANAG
 1488 MALTO, ROCHELLE CAMAHALAN
 1489 MALUTAO, ALFRED RAMOS
 1490 MAMACOS, MARK JAYSON RUIZO
 1491 MANAEG, JOHN MARK SAMPEROY
 1492 MANALAYSAY, CARL MICHAEL LANDICHO
 1493 MANALO, CHRISTIAN SUBELDIA
 1494 MANALO, JANICE CORONEL
 1495 MANALO, REXTER BONIFACIO
 1496 MANANQUIL, REGIE DELBO
 1497 MANANSALA, CHESTER JAMES HILDAWA
 1498 MANCIA, HAZEL HIYANGAN
 1499 MANDAWE, REGINA CASIPE
 1500 MANEJA, JUSTINE ABRAM FAMORCAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 32 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 MANGALIMAN, JOHN PAUL RIÑON
 1502 MANGAOANG, ROBERT BAUTISTA
 1503 MANGIO, DARYL DAVE LAROYA
 1504 MANGLALLAN, GLENN DELA CRUZ
 1505 MANGUERA, CEDRICK SONGCO
 1506 MANGUERRA, AUDREY DE LEON
 1507 MANGYAN, ALEXANDER MIRANDA
 1508 MANIMTIM, MARK LESTER PAZ
 1509 MANIQUIZ, CESAR MARLON RANIN
 1510 MANLANGIT, PRINCE BERNULLI TABARANGAO
 1511 MANRIQUE, CAMILLE ADRIANO
 1512 MANSIBANG, MARK JHON MANAUIS
 1513 MANTUANO, J MOODY CARINGAL
 1514 MANUEL, JHOBERT ELAGIO
 1515 MANZANILLA, MERYCON MARGALLO
 1516 MANZANILLA, RAESHEAN MAE DUCUSIN
 1517 MANZANO, CARLO RAFAEL COLLANTES
 1518 MANZANO, RYAN DICCION
 1519 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
 1520 MARALIT, REX CARL CAPONPON
 1521 MARANAN, ESTHER JUDITH RESUELLO
 1522 MARANAN, MANUEL ANGELO CHAN
 1523 MARASIGAN, JHANNELYN DE CASTRO
 1524 MARASIGAN, JOHN AXL FAJARDO
 1525 MARASIGAN, KHRISTIAN ROI TUMAMBING
 1526 MARBELLA, MARJOHN QUINTANILLA
 1527 MARBELLA, MARK ANTHONY MACARANAS
 1528 MARCAIDA, MICHAEL ANGELO BABAGAY
 1529 MARCELLA, LORENTHY MALABRIGO
 1530 MARCO, NATHANIEL CALINOG
 1531 MARGES, MARWYN FERAER
 1532 MARIANO, ABNER VENTURA
 1533 MARIANO, ARCHIE CORCUERA
 1534 MARIANO, FRANZ JOMAR OCAMPO
 1535 MARIBOJOC, WIMAR QUINONES
 1536 MARINA, RONALDO LUSTRE
 1537 MARIÑAS, JULIUS CEASAR SALDIVAR
 1538 MARJES, REMUND PAOLO REGALADO
 1539 MARQUEZ, SHIRLENE ALVAREZ
 1540 MARQUINEZ, JERWIN NALDO
 1541 MARSON, NIÑO ROY RAMONIDA
 1542 MARTIN, JERRY ARAZA
 1543 MARTIN, JOSUE BAGKING
 1544 MARTINEZ, KIER HARVEE RAMOS
 1545 MARTOS, LOUWILL DAIVE GAJISAN
 1546 MARZON, JOSEPH RUBION
 1547 MASAJO, JEFFREY ATUEL
 1548 MASANQUE, MARIVIC HEREDERO
 1549 MASANQUE, MARY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
 1550 MASANQUE, MATHUS GATUS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 33 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1551 MASCARIÑAS, MORIS INOBAYA
 1552 MASILUNGAN, ALLEN KENNETH PALICPIC
 1553 MASINLOC, BRYLLE JOEMAR BUNYI
 1554 MASO, JHOBETH NAPOLES
 1555 MASO, SOLAYMAN SALINDATO
 1556 MASTURA, ABDILLAH MAMAORONG
 1557 MATAAC, JAMES LAURENCE FADRI
 1558 MATAN, HOMER ARTEZUELA
 1559 MATAYA, JERRY JR VILLEGAS
 1560 MATEO, AUDRIE SUAREZ
 1561 MATEO, BENJAR PAULINO
 1562 MATUBARAN, MARK ALFRED NUEVA
 1563 MATUGUINA, DONDON FUTALAN
 1564 MAYONO, MARTIN TAGUMPAY ENTIENZA
 1565 MAÑAGO, LENIDY ALEMANIA
 1566 MAÑALAC, RAYMOND ABAÑO
 1567 MEA, MACY DE TORRES
 1568 MECITAS, JOSE ARNEL JR CAMANIAN
 1569 MEDALLO, RON KRISTOFFER TANAEL
 1570 MEDEL, JOHN PAUL PARTOSA
 1571 MEDEQUILLO, SULPECIO III QUILINGUIN
 1572 MEDIAVILLO, KENEL MAYOR
 1573 MEDILO, REMAR MAKILING
 1574 MEDINA, JAIMAR NUGUID
 1575 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN JAMES VILLACORTA
 1576 MEDRANO, JOHN ASHLEY ATIENZA
 1577 MEJARES, BRIX XAVIER AMAC
 1578 MEJIA, EMMANUEL PASCASIO
 1579 MEJICO, JURI KARLO REVANTAD
 1580 MELENDRES, ERICKSON BALANQUIT
 1581 MELO, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
 1582 MENDIOLA, ROSS ALJOHN LIRIO
 1583 MENDOZA, AHRMHEL DALE CANARE
 1584 MENDOZA, CLINT HUSSEIN CABALLEGAN
 1585 MENDOZA, DANICA DOCTOLERO
 1586 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
 1587 MENDOZA, JOHNLERY MAGBUNSOL
 1588 MENDOZA, KENNETH DELAS ALAS
 1589 MENDOZA, MAR VINCENT PEDRAL
 1590 MENDOZA, MARIA CRISTINA ROSALES
 1591 MENDOZA, MARK MANGUBAT
 1592 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
 1593 MENDOZA, MARK REINIEL LAGAO
 1594 MENDOZA, MYLAFLOR CHAN
 1595 MENDOZA, RAYMART CALANOG
 1596 MENDOZA, ROBERT JEITH RAPIRAP
 1597 MENDOZA, ROY VINCENT HONRADE
 1598 MENDOZA, RYAN BEAVER SANTIAGO
 1599 MENDOZA, STEPHANIE ANGELA LEYBA
 1600 MENDOZA, VINCE PAOLO ADAJAR 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 34 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 MENOR, BRYAN PALLER
 1602 MENOR, JEFRHEY AGUINALDO
 1603 MENORCA, KENT CEAZAR MARMOL
 1604 MENORIAS, KHERR JAY CABINBIN
 1605 MEODE, JOMI AXL CABELING
 1606 MERCADO, BENMARK URDANETA
 1607 MERCADO, JOSE JULIAN DELA CRUZ
 1608 MERCADO, LEO CUETO
 1609 MERCADO, MERCADO I GONZALES
 1610 MERCADO, RENE ANGELO GONZAL
 1611 MEREN, JOBELLE CAYANAN
 1612 MERIOLES, JAYSON PASQUIN
 1613 MERTOLA, FREDERICK GANOTICE
 1614 MIDON, JAMIESON RIC PEDRO
 1615 MIEMBRO, AARON DENIEL MATIAS
 1616 MIGUEL, MARJAN BAPTISTA
 1617 MILANTE, RENZ MARL DALUSONG
 1618 MILLAREZ, JICAH RHEA ABANIL
 1619 MILLENA, JAY MARK TAGALOG
 1620 MILLENA, KATHLYN MAE BAUTISTA
 1621 MINAS, LEO CRIS
 1622 MINDANAO, BENJIE COLLADO
 1623 MIRA, JUSTINE CARLO TANDOC
 1624 MIRAFLOR, JAY AR YABUT
 1625 MIRANDA, CHRISTOPER DE LA CRUZ
 1626 MIRANDA, CHRISTOPHER LOYD LUMIBAO
 1627 MIRANDA, JANINE SERRANO
 1628 MIRANDA, JOYCE JENATY DE SAHAGON
 1629 MIRANDA, VON CARLO TANIEGA
 1630 MIRANDILLA, BANJO RAPIZ
 1631 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
 1632 MIRANO, GERALD MIRANO
 1633 MISE, WILLY JOE TAGOLINO
 1634 MISSION, JEMERYK SALIGANAN
 1635 MOCAY, MEL ANDREW CALUNSAG
 1636 MODELO, RONALD PEREZ
 1637 MOICO, JOSEPH ANTHONY VENCINT DETAL
 1638 MOICO, LENNARD LLORERA
 1639 MOJICA, VINCENT ORTEGA
 1640 MOLATO, CHRISTIAN MARX AZANZA
 1641 MOLINA, ARNOLD JEROME PORNILLOS
 1642 MOLINA, JAMES JULIAN SARUCAM
 1643 MOLINA, JOHN ERIC JUSTO
 1644 MOLINA, KARL MATTHEW MANALILI
 1645 MOLO, NIK DARROW ROGERO
 1646 MONASTERIAL, BIANCA LUZ ROS
 1647 MONCANO, RODEL PONTEJOS
 1648 MONDEZ, HECTOR ALMAZAN
 1649 MONFERO, MICHAEL NORVIN PATRON
 1650 MONGCOPA, JANRYLL SAMSON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 35 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 MONGE, JUAN MIGUEL NAVELINO
 1652 MONJARDIN, JOSUA JAMES MOJAR
 1653 MONSALUD, JADIEL ARAPAN
 1654 MONTANO, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
 1655 MONTAÑEZ, KEVIN JOY BRAGAT
 1656 MONTEGRANDE, KENT MICHAEL PONGASE
 1657 MONTEHERMOSO, ALEXANDER SESCON
 1658 MONTERO, ALEXANDER TALAG
 1659 MONTERO, ALVINCE GRANA
 1660 MONTERO, MELCHOR REY METILCO
 1661 MONTERON, EMMANUEL RESUSTA
 1662 MONTES, JOHN MELCHOR CARULLA
 1663 MONTES, MIKE ALREN MAZO
 1664 MONTILLA, DARYL PATRICK TAMAYO
 1665 MONTILLA, MARC EDWIN FERMACE
 1666 MONTILLA, STKWYE LEE MABUYAO
 1667 MONZOLIN, JOHN MELCHOR ABELLA
 1668 MORADA, CHARRY BATAWIG
 1669 MORAL, JOHN LESTER TORRES
 1670 MORALDA, JUNMAR EVANGELIO
 1671 MORALES, ARLOY JENICO CALULOT
 1672 MORALES, EDLHER JAMES LIPARANON
 1673 MORALES, GLADYS MARIE BACUS
 1674 MORALES, LARA MELISSA JAVIER
 1675 MORANDANTE, LUCKY MANITO
 1676 MORANO, ERICKSON ORONEA
 1677 MORATA, JOMAR TELMO
 1678 MORENO, ROMNICK PAQUINGAN
 1679 MORENTE, JAPHETH MORENTE
 1680 MORTEL, CARL SYMON ANDRIN
 1681 MORTERO, ROLAN BORCE
 1682 MOSCA, MARIA COLEEN ALBOTRA
 1683 MOZO, GREGORIO HONTIVEROS
 1684 MOZO, MARC KEANE SINCO
 1685 MUJAR, BRYAN JOHN OLAGUER
 1686 MULLET, GERALD GLENN TIO
 1687 MUNALEM, RAY MARK CABALANG
 1688 MUNDALA, VINA GAMBA
 1689 MURILLO, CHRISTER ALLAN PETALCURIN
 1690 MURILLO, PAUL JOHN EVANGELISTA
 1691 MUSA, KIMHAR MALUDDIN
 1692 MUÑOZ, DAVE ARTCHELL DAVID
 1693 MUÑOZ, JED ARGEL MATIRA
 1694 MUÑOZ, JOHN ROVIC PABON
 1695 MUÑOZ, KENNETH JACK PASILIAO
 1696 NABIO, CHRISTIAN SARIO
 1697 NACARIO, VIRGILIO MAMANO
 1698 NADONGA, LIENE STEPHANIE LALU
 1699 NADORES, KEIM JOHN DAIZ
 1700 NAGAR, RONEL RADA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 36 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 NALUS, REYNALDO JR CATABAY
 1702 NANTES, ARVIN BONGAT
 1703 NAPAO, NORJAY BANGATE
 1704 NAPAY, JIMMY JR LORIA
 1705 NAPAY, MARTIN CRUEL
 1706 NAPOLTIW, RODEL BAN-OS
 1707 NARES, JERI MAY LOZANO
 1708 NARRA, JEMAR REDITA
 1709 NARTIA, JUAN CARLOS VICTORIA
 1710 NARVAEZ, ERICA DELA CRUZ
 1711 NATIAL, MARK STEVEN TABOBO
 1712 NAVALES, JOMARI ABACA
 1713 NAVALES, VANCE CABAJON
 1714 NAVARRO, ADRIAN ALCAZAR
 1715 NAVARRO, JEROME GUARIN
 1716 NAVARRO, KAYVIN MAAÑO
 1717 NAVIDAD, ROLAN GALANO
 1718 NEO, DEXTER NAVIA
 1719 NETHERCOTT, NICOLE ALEZANDRIA YAP
 1720 NGITTIT, DAVID NAUPO
 1721 NGOJO, LARRY BERNARD AGUSTIN
 1722 NGOLAB, LAARNIE MANZANO
 1723 NIALLA, LAZARO VALENCIA
 1724 NICOLAS, ANA CRISTINA RAZON
 1725 NICOLAS, GIO ANGELO CARBONELL
 1726 NICOLAS, MICHELLE MUCEROS
 1727 NIETO, JULIUS JAVIER
 1728 NIZA, MAJERLINESS MANASAN
 1729 NOLASCO, VON CARLOS FONTANILLA
 1730 NOLO, DONITA ABUNIO
 1731 NOMBREFIA, MARLON PAVINO
 1732 NON, NIKKO ARIEL BAÑARES
 1733 NORIAL, JOHN BENJAMIN LATA
 1734 NOVELERO, MARIA JOY RAFAEL
 1735 NUÑEZ, BRIANDALE LINGAO
 1736 NUÑEZ, RON JEZER NAPOLITANO
 1737 OAL, ELPIDIO JR TOKAWAN
 1738 OBIEDO, MARIA LUZ RIMANDO
 1739 OBIENA, JONATHAN QUILANG
 1740 OBILLO, EDWARD KAISER CASTIL
 1741 OBOS, NATHANIEL ABATAYO
 1742 OBREGON, LUKE MARK DONGUILA
 1743 OBRERO, NICO LOUI GUMPAL
 1744 OBUSAN, AGAPITO CHRISTOPHER VEDAD
 1745 OCADO, ROLAND ISIDORE REA
 1746 OCAMPO, DARYL TEVES
 1747 OCAMPO, RITCHIE GUEVARRA
 1748 OCCEÑA, DARRYL FRANCIS JABAR
 1749 OCLARIT, IAN RAY ALLARE
 1750 OCLARIT, KIM BARUELA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 37 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 OCO, WARNER COLANSE
 1752 ODI, WELMAR BERMAS
 1753 ODING, MUTILAN BARANI
 1754 ODONIO, RYAN VICTORIA
 1755 OGALESCO, JOHN PAUL BALADIA
 1756 OIDA, JOMYL SALDIVAR
 1757 OJANO, VANLOUI PACIS
 1758 OLAER, MARC LIONEL PACINABAO
 1759 OLAEZ, CRIS ELSON PEA
 1760 OLANGCO, CHRISTIAN PAUL YANGAT
 1761 OLARAN, HARVEY BELARMINO
 1762 OLINGAY, MARY JOY AUSTRIA
 1763 OLIVAS, EUGENE MILANES
 1764 OLIVER, CHRISTIAN AGOSTO
 1765 OLIVER, MARK JOSEPH SAAVEDRA
 1766 OLONGAYO, JONJO ROMO
 1767 OMANDAM, BLIEZL PAGHASIAN
 1768 OMAÑADA, KEYVIN FESARITON
 1769 ONDES, GERALD NOGUERA
 1770 ONG, JATHNIEL GO
 1771 ONGANON, IRENE APO
 1772 ONGLEO, JOHN ALLAN GUBALLA
 1773 ONGSYPING, ANDERSON SANTIAGO
 1774 ONTING, JAKE DELA PEÑA
 1775 OPENDO, MA AURA MONTIL
 1776 OPEÑA, ZEN MARK TABALE
 1777 ORACION, JOSEPH BALBIRAN
 1778 ORAJAY, LUCELYN LIWANAG
 1779 ORBE, NIEVA BULADO
 1780 ORDONEZ, CHRISTINA CAMARINES
 1781 ORDOÑA, JASON JAO
 1782 ORDOÑO, FLORENCIO JR ARCELLANO
 1783 OREJAS, MC KEVIN DOTE
 1784 ORLINA, AGAPITO III GOTOC
 1785 OROC, JHUNREY MISA
 1786 ORTEGA, MARK JOSEPH ELTANAL
 1787 ORTIZ, KEVIN CLARK VENDIOLA
 1788 ORTIZ, NATANAEL BACONG
 1789 OSICOS, KHENN RECTO
 1790 OXALES, EDWARD RONEL OPANES
 1791 OXIMA, MARK FRANCIS ROS
 1792 OYAO, JOHN JIE MALUBAY
 1793 PABILONA, JOHN POCHOLO BANTA
 1794 PABLO, GERLIE RAMBOANGA
 1795 PABON, JONATHAN ATIENZA
 1796 PACAMARRA, DARRYL ALIPOYO
 1797 PACANA, RODSTEVE ELMEDULAN
 1798 PACAÑA, NESTORIO VERIL
 1799 PACUDAN, FLORANTE JR GRAFE
 1800 PADERNA, FRANCIS ANGELO BONGANAY 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 38 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1801 PADERNAL, MARK JASON BAGGAYAN
 1802 PADILLA, KENNETH JONES REYES
 1803 PADIOS, ELBERN BACO
 1804 PADRE, NEMIE JOHN SALACUP
 1805 PADRIÑAS, BRYAN PANIS
 1806 PADRO, MAURICE UMBERTO DELA CRUZ
 1807 PADUA, CHRISTINE MARIE ASIADO
 1808 PADUA, MELODY PEREZ
 1809 PAG-ONG, NEIL RYAN SANAG
 1810 PAGHUBASAN, ROWELL REY ESCAL
 1811 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REY LESWE
 1812 PAGOBO, VICELYN FELICIA
 1813 PAGSUYOIN, MARVIN DIMACULANGAN
 1814 PAGUIA, JEROME ALDEN URRIZA
 1815 PAJARILLO, KELVIN MAGNAYE
 1816 PAJAS, ASHLEY JESSUMINE AMANO
 1817 PAJIMOLA, JULIE ANN LAIGO
 1818 PALABRICA, CEARJE ACE PENDON
 1819 PALAGANAS, DARWIN FLORES
 1820 PALAJE, RECELYN REYES
 1821 PALANGEO, PAUL DAO-AS
 1822 PALAY, ALEX GABUA
 1823 PALAYPAYON, PATRICK ISRAEL
 1824 PALCE, RUSSEL BOY CALIWAN
 1825 PALCONAN, MARY ANNE VARGAS
 1826 PALERMO, NELJHON PORTERIA
 1827 PALERO, GLESSIE OSTONAL
 1828 PALIS, JESTENIE SALAPA
 1829 PALIZA, ANTHONY PALACIO
 1830 PALMA, EDISON SOLOMON
 1831 PALOLA, LOUIE NATHANIEL PUNZALAN
 1832 PALOMA, JENSON CHAVEZ
 1833 PANAGUITON, RODEN FABRONERO
 1834 PANELO, JOCELYN CONTE
 1835 PANGANIBAN, APRILYN GUTIERREZ
 1836 PANGANIBAN, JEROME IAN TORIO
 1837 PANGANIBAN, JOYCE CAMILLE AGUILERA
 1838 PANGANIBAN, LLOYD TORING
 1839 PANGANIBAN, RIC MANALO
 1840 PANGANIBAN, ROBINETH CHAVEZ
 1841 PANGILINAN, KIM GUINA
 1842 PANGILINAN, ROLANDO JR PAGLINAWAN
 1843 PANIS, JERAHMEEL LAVENDIA
 1844 PANIS, MARNELLIE JOY ATUTUBO
 1845 PANOS, VIDAL JR CALIMPUSAN
 1846 PANSAR, AIMAN ISMAEL
 1847 PANTAS, ROWELL PREIRA
 1848 PANTILANAN, LOYD SIPE
 1849 PARAGAS, NICOLAI PARIÑA
 1850 PARANAS, KRISTINE ANN ENGUILLO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 39 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1851 PARAS, AURELIA BINGAY
 1852 PAREJA, WILBUR IAN TAYONG
 1853 PARICA, HEMIL SALVAN
 1854 PAROHINOG, NELSON PAUSANOS
 1855 PAROT, JOHN MARLOE RELAMPAGOS
 1856 PARPAN, RYAN JOE PANGANIBAN
 1857 PARREÑO, CALVIN TAGADUAR
 1858 PARUNGAO, PAUL DARWIN MANIEGO
 1859 PASAMONTE, JUSTINE ALLEN PAPELLERO
 1860 PASAYAN, JAPHET ADACLOG
 1861 PASCUA, CRIZSAN JAY AGOSTO
 1862 PASCUA, DENREY PILOY
 1863 PASCUA, JEROME BUSTRIA
 1864 PASCUA, RICHARD SADIAMONA
 1865 PASCUAL, ULYSSES TAMPOYA
 1866 PASIA, JAKE FORTE
 1867 PASION, ISAGANI CALVENTAS
 1868 PASTOR, ELIZER GARCIA
 1869 PASTOR, PSALM DAVID ANCHETA
 1870 PATATAG, ADRIAN VERGARA
 1871 PATAWE, SAMUEL PONCE
 1872 PATLUNAG, GREG BALIO
 1873 PATOLOT, NARIEL ORENDAIN
 1874 PATRICIO, ARLENE CASTILLEJOS
 1875 PATTUNG, RAYMOND CIPRIANO
 1876 PATULILIC, BELINDA BONTES
 1877 PAUIG, MARK ANTHONY CARANGUIAN
 1878 PAULO, LIDO TAGALOGON
 1879 PAUNIL, MICKENROE BRILA
 1880 PAWANG, NATHANIEL NICOLO DE CHAVEZ
 1881 PAYOYO, MA PATRICIA MOLIÑAWE
 1882 PAYUYO, JAYMAR GUAVIS
 1883 PAZZIUAGAN, REYCLAR ZALUN
 1884 PAÑA, PATRICIA MARIE HIDALGO
 1885 PAÑA, RYAN BAMA
 1886 PAÑARES, MARY RUSCYNTH DE LA CRUZ
 1887 PAÑGAN, MAGDALENO ROMANO CRUZ
 1888 PECHA, CHRISTIAN OLITA
 1889 PECSON, PRINCE HARRY BASOBAS
 1890 PECUNDO, RALPH JOHN TIGLAO
 1891 PEDIMONTE, JOEFERDZ JATICO
 1892 PEDRO, CRISANTO VINARAO
 1893 PELAGIO, RAYMOND GLENN DEINLA
 1894 PELARES, JASSON MABINI
 1895 PELAYO, PRINCE JAY GUARINO
 1896 PELINGON, OMNE II RANES
 1897 PELLEJERA, JON RALPH DATOR
 1898 PENASO, JOIE PELAEZ
 1899 PENTINIO, ALLEN BRADLEY PANAPANAAN
 1900 PENULIAR, OLIVER CERA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 40 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1901 PEPITO, MARK DAVE AGUILAR
 1902 PEPITO, MARK PAUL CASUGA
 1903 PEQUIRO, LINO JR ESPERANZA
 1904 PERALTA, GODFREY DE JESUS
 1905 PERCULEZA, YASMIN SUN
 1906 PEREA, CHRISTINE JESSICA LAGUARDIA
 1907 PEREA, MIKA ELLA RELI
 1908 PEREY, PRANCESCA MA ROGELIA MILLENA
 1909 PEREZ, ANA KARENINA ACOSTA
 1910 PEREZ, BENJAMIN JR ALVAREZ
 1911 PEREZ, DARIUS DE GUZMAN
 1912 PEREZ, EARL JAN FRANCISCO
 1913 PEREZ, JOHN LESTER SORIANO
 1914 PEREZ, MA JESSICA TALATTAD
 1915 PEREZ, RAYMOND GAMIER
 1916 PEREZ, ROMMEL MAGBOO
 1917 PEREZ, SIR MICHAEL CANSICIO
 1918 PERIA, FRANCIS QUIRIT
 1919 PERILLO, AZALEA MURIELLE SAGUID
 1920 PERIODICA, MANUEL MAGPANTAY
 1921 PEROS, MARK KENNETH ZAPANTA
 1922 PESCADOR, JIAN GONZALES
 1923 PETALLAR, DARYL GALINO
 1924 PETINES, MARIA ANGELIQUE BIHASA
 1925 PEÑA, PAULO QUIJANO
 1926 PEÑAFLOR, FAYE MATIAS
 1927 PEÑAREDONDO, RICK DELICA
 1928 PEÑOLA, REYNALD OLIGERE BLANCO
 1929 PIALA, EDMAR JEZREL FAMILGAN
 1930 PIAMONTE, RONEL QUIATCHON
 1931 PICAR, JESSIE VILLALINO
 1932 PIEDAD, JESUS ANTHONY BALLESTEROS
 1933 PILIMENIANO, AGEL VENUS MAKILING
 1934 PILINGEN, KELVIN LEDANG
 1935 PILOTOS, PAUL KEVIN POLINAR
 1936 PIMENTEL, KEVIN JOHN FELIX
 1937 PINEDA, ARYLL DUNCAN SILVESTRE
 1938 PINEDA, DANIEL CHRISTIEN SALAS
 1939 PINEDA, JOHN ALBERT MANALO
 1940 PINEDA, JON ADRIEL SANTOS
 1941 PINGOL, REDEN PULOS
 1942 PINLAC, BRYAN SANCHEZ
 1943 PINO, JAYVEE EARL ROBES
 1944 PINPIN, JEROME GARCIA
 1945 PIOL, MARY JOHN ARBON
 1946 PISIG, JEROME TRISTAN ARGENTE
 1947 PITAO, KENNY CAINGIN
 1948 PITARGUE, JEFFREY ANDA
 1949 PLANDITO, LORDAN LANGPAWAN
 1950 POGADO, AQUILLO JR GUILLERMO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 41 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1951 POJAS, ALJUN MEÑOZA
 1952 POLICARPIO, JOSE MARIE ADVINCULA
 1953 POLISTICO, BERNARDO ORTIZ
 1954 POLVEDA, JOHNIE DUAZO
 1955 PONCHINLAN, ARIEL JAY LABLABONG
 1956 PONGOL, JOHN LESTER CULABAN
 1957 PONTILLAS, JOHN RHODNEY LATO
 1958 PORDAN, HENRICH JABOYANON
 1959 PORGATORIO, ANGELO MARK ORDOÑA
 1960 PORNELOSA, EDEN JULIA
 1961 PORRAS, GIRLIE BALAJADIA
 1962 PORTEM, MAYNARD DELOS ANGELES
 1963 POSADAS, EDMOND DALE LIGON
 1964 PRADO, MON CHRISTOPHER MARCO
 1965 PREMIAN, AARON TALAVERA
 1966 PRIETO, JEFF MARL GAMIAO
 1967 PRILLES, EZEKIEL REOVEROS
 1968 PRINCIPE, BRYAN HARROLD TALAGTAG
 1969 PRINCIPE, NATHANIEL PAZ
 1970 PROVIDO, LEO JOHN BADANA
 1971 PULGA, BENSON GELILANG
 1972 PULIDO, CORINA SAMSON
 1973 PULVERA, PAUL JAMES SIMBAHON
 1974 PUNGTILAN, DENNIS AGUSTIN
 1975 PUNO, GILBERT COLIS
 1976 PUNONGBAYAN, JOVERT LUCERO
 1977 PUNZALAN, ERNEST CARLO
 1978 PURCRAY, LOUIEGI FRANZ DAILO
 1979 PURISIMA, ROGER JR TANAGON
 1980 QUEDI, JAIME CARLO CABANDONG
 1981 QUEJADAS, RODOLFO JR PADAOANG
 1982 QUELBIO, GERALD JAMES ABES
 1983 QUESTIN, ANDREA MARIE CONSOLACION
 1984 QUIAMBAO, MARK KEVIN MAGAT
 1985 QUIJANO, ANTHONY VINCE YAP
 1986 QUIJANO, JOHN CARLO ILAGAN
 1987 QUILLOPO, GELMAR TOME
 1988 QUIMPO, CHRISTIAN KAYNE QUERUBIN
 1989 QUING, JOHN VINCENT CONDE
 1990 QUINIONES, EMERSON LEE-AR SANDOVAL
 1991 QUINOL, JULIO GUIRON BONGALOS
 1992 QUIREJERO, EMAN LEYNES
 1993 QUITALEG, MON ADRIEL CRISCEL MAGPANTAY
 1994 QUITORIANO, DENNIS PADILLO
 1995 QUITORIANO, FRANCIS KIONISALA
 1996 QUIZAN, DEXREY JOHN PATAJO
 1997 QUIZON, ANGELO CHRISTOPHER DALEON
 1998 QUIÑONES, JASPER JAMES BUGAYONG
 1999 RABAGO, JOSE JONELL BRIONES
 2000 RABANG, RAYMOND MANLAVI 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 42 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 RABARA, EDWARD JOSEPH LIMEN
 2002 RABARA, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
 2003 RABAYA, FRANKLIN CASAS
 2004 RABE, JOMAR CAÑEZA
 2005 RABOT, JOVELYN REPOSO
 2006 RACHO, NAOME DAPAT
 2007 RACMAN, ABDUL BASIT MANIOBA
 2008 RADA, AR-JAY OBREGON
 2009 RAGANIT, EDWARD DIGA
 2010 RAGAY, BRYAN BALANGUE
 2011 RAMBUYAN, MARC IAN ANDAYA
 2012 RAMENTO, JESUS REGENCIA
 2013 RAMIREZ, CARLITO BUNGO
 2014 RAMIREZ, CESAR JR NORA
 2015 RAMIREZ, RANDALE IAN AQUINO
 2016 RAMONES, JOHN WILLIAM MIGUEL
 2017 RAMONIDA, DOMINIC JHON COMISO
 2018 RAMOS, CARL ANTHONY ARGENTE
 2019 RAMOS, DARL JOSHUA LAGUISMA
 2020 RAMOS, DEXTER JAKE AMBAT
 2021 RAMOS, GRACIOUS DULAY
 2022 RAMOS, JAMES MARCO BRIONES
 2023 RAMOS, JERVIN ROI CARRAO
 2024 RAMOS, JESRELLE TURAJA
 2025 RAMOS, JUVY ANN PANTOJA
 2026 RAMOS, LYNETTE FLORES
 2027 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH DRIO
 2028 RAMOSO, CHRISTIAN REY SIPALAY
 2029 RANCES, MELANIE BARRIENTOS
 2030 RANGGA, JOHN REUDEN BALOGO
 2031 RAPANUT, NATHANIEL RAPIO
 2032 RAPIN, LORD CHRISTIAN BAREN
 2033 RAVANES, JOHN CARLO LORICA
 2034 RAVINA, RAFFY JESUS MANTALABA
 2035 RAÑESES, JOHN JOSHUA BAJAR
 2036 REAMBONANZA, ROY BEETHOVEN MERCADO
 2037 REANZARES, JOHN PAUL MANALO
 2038 REBOLLO, ESTHER DAWN GAITANO
 2039 RECALDE, MARJUN SUQUIB
 2040 REDITO, JOHN RAYMUND ITURRALDE
 2041 REDONDO, NEIL JAY DIMACULANGAN
 2042 REDONDO, ROBERTSON PHILIP ALMENAR
 2043 REDUGERIO, NOEL JR LUISAGA
 2044 REFORMA, JESTONI LAGSAC
 2045 REFORMA, KENNETH PERALTA
 2046 REGALA, ASHLEE SIMBULAN
 2047 REGALADO, GENE PAULO ARRIESGADO
 2048 REGINALDO, CHRISTIAN BONOT
 2049 REGUINDIN, JOSHUA REY DUQUE
 2050 REMIGOSO, RENEO LOURDY HINAYON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 43 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2051 RENDON, CHRISTIAN EBO
 2052 RESPLANDOR, DAN FELIPPE BRILLON
 2053 RESUELLO, ARIEL BALBERAN
 2054 RETANAN, RAYMART REAÑO
 2055 RETUTA, PAUL HENRICK DELA CRUZ
 2056 REVECHE, CHARMAINE SALES
 2057 REVILLA, BRYAN HUXLEY ESCORIDO
 2058 REYES, ARJAY REYES
 2059 REYES, EMERSON BALMES
 2060 REYES, JEANEFER
 2061 REYES, JERNIE DHEXTER BALLESTEROS
 2062 REYES, KAHLIL REU BONOTAN
 2063 REYES, RAINE VALENCIA
 2064 REYES, RESTY SAMONTE
 2065 REYES, RON JASON AUSTRIA
 2066 REYES, VALERY MANOCDOC
 2067 REYMUNDO, MARLON VIERNES
 2068 REYTA, ALEXIS CALICA
 2069 REYTANA, BENJAMIN LORENZO OCAMPO
 2070 RIALON, ERVIN CHARLES CARIÑO
 2071 RICALDE, MARK ANTHONY TABANAO
 2072 RICO, REYNALD ROSALES
 2073 RILLERA, ROWELL STA ANA
 2074 RIPALDA, ISABELITO MIRANDA
 2075 RIVAMONTE, CARLON ABARQUEZ
 2076 RIVERA, ADAM VALDEZ
 2077 RIVERA, DANIEL BAYSA
 2078 RIVERA, ELLEN JOY RAMOS
 2079 RIVERA, JEFFERSON VALDEZ
 2080 RIVERA, KARL EDWARD LONTAYAO
 2081 RIVERA, KEITH REN VALENCIA
 2082 RIVERA, KIM RIMAS
 2083 RIVERA, MICHAEL CABERO
 2084 RIVERA, RONALDO GUTIERREZ
 2085 RIÑON, VALIANT KAE PEREZ
 2086 ROBILLOS, CHARLES MENESES
 2087 ROBLES, CHRISTOPHER BON OREÑA
 2088 ROBLES, EVANDER LALUNIO
 2089 ROBLES, LESTHER MAE YUNGOD
 2090 ROBLES, MARK JOSEPH ENGADA
 2091 ROCAFOR, GAD AVIEL ABAD
 2092 RODA, JOHN HEINDRICK BERMUDEZ
 2093 RODAS, JEJOMA IGTANLOC
 2094 RODIEL, GIRON BONDOC
 2095 RODRIGUEZ, RIZALDY JOVENAL
 2096 RODRIGUEZ, ROMMER FACTOR
 2097 RODRIGUEZA, JERJOHN MACASADIA
 2098 ROJO, JASON BETONIO
 2099 ROLDA, ZIGMUND NEIL LORENZO
 2100 ROLDAN, JASMIN AGANA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 44 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2101 ROMAGUERA, MARVIN PADAO
 2102 ROMANA, ARVIN JOHN JACA
 2103 ROMANILLOS, MARK ANDREW APOR
 2104 ROMERO, ROBERT KING PASAMONTE
 2105 ROMERO, WILLIES WINDLE SANTIAGO
 2106 ROMO, ELIAS JR TABURNO
 2107 ROMOROSA, JAN KARL DETERA
 2108 RONDERO, MICHAEL ERIK MADRONA
 2109 RONQUILLO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
 2110 RONQUILLO, MARVIN OCON
 2111 ROPA, JESICA CAHILIG
 2112 ROQUE, MARLON JOHN FLORES
 2113 ROSADO, REYMARK CARACA
 2114 ROSALES, MILLY JASON AGNO
 2115 ROSALES, YVAN DANIELLE JARA
 2116 ROSARIO, GENIEL ALBERT ALEGRE
 2117 ROSARIO, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
 2118 ROSARIO, MARK LUIGI DE TOMAS
 2119 ROSARIO, NOLI JR MARANION
 2120 ROSENDO, VON HARLEY INIEGO
 2121 ROSIT, JAYSON CORDERO
 2122 ROXAS, R-JAY ESTRELLA
 2123 RUBICO, JANSEN JOVERT MALILAY
 2124 RUDAS, KERT BRIAN ELUMBARING
 2125 RUPEREZ, GRIFFIN ROD ROSAL
 2126 SABADO, JESSA EBACUADO
 2127 SABADO, JOHN CALICA
 2128 SABALE, MELVIN JAY DELOS SANTOS
 2129 SABANAL, HERWIN PADERANGA
 2130 SABBUN, MARK DEVINCE NUÑEZ
 2131 SABENICIO, JUDE MARIO CHAVEZ
 2132 SABERON, DANIEL LUIS MANINGAS
 2133 SABILE, MARK ANTHONY PADILLA
 2134 SACUEZA, ANGELIQUE MAGAT
 2135 SADIWA, RANDY VALENTE
 2136 SADUESTE, RICHARD LOUIE RAGUAL
 2137 SAGARINO, MARJSER PLANTA
 2138 SAGAYNO, KENNY JOY AGUSTIN
 2139 SAGRADO, KARL KEVIN TABUCO
 2140 SAGUN, VICTORIANO JR GALARIO
 2141 SAGUSAY, BJ BACSAN
 2142 SAJOL, DANNY GARCIANO
 2143 SAJORDA, DOREEN BEA GUIMBAOLIBOT
 2144 SALAVERIA, JOUBERT PARTOSA
 2145 SALAYSAY, CHESTER MORENO
 2146 SALAZAR, ELLAZAR PATIÑO
 2147 SALAZAR, PRINCE LEIMART MACALINTAL
 2148 SALAZAR, RALPH DEXTER LUMBAN
 2149 SALAZAR, ROSWALD CELESTRA
 2150 SALDO, KIMBERLY MARCOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 45 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2151 SALE, SHARMAINE RIZZA CABATINGAN
 2152 SALERO, SUNDY GALGO
 2153 SALES, JUNNER TUMAMAO
 2154 SALIG, VERNON SALIBONGCOGON
 2155 SALITA, RENILYN BRUGADA
 2156 SALOMON, REIGH MARK TATAD
 2157 SALONGA, CERJOE TOQUERO
 2158 SALONGA, MARON CEPILLO
 2159 SALUMBIDES, RHEYMART ARCENAL
 2160 SALVADOR, CAROL ANGELA AMICIS
 2161 SALVADOR, VINCENT ARISGADO
 2162 SAMALEA, ARNEL MANZANO
 2163 SAMILLANO, LEONARD PETER PE
 2164 SAMPANG, BERNARDO JR AGUSTIN
 2165 SAMPAWAN, JUMADEL DARAWI
 2166 SAMSON, JUNCELLUS OLIE AQUINO
 2167 SAN PASCUAL, JOEL JR SAGUN
 2168 SAN PEDRO, JAN RENZ LISING
 2169 SAN PEDRO, JAYSON GONZALES
 2170 SANCAL, JERONNIE LAJARCA
 2171 SANCHEZ, ANGELINA POYAOAN
 2172 SANCHEZ, FLADIORES PANES
 2173 SANCHEZ, PATRICK JOHN GONZALES
 2174 SANCHEZ, PATRICK JOSEPH CALMA
 2175 SANDOVAL, JAY AR BANGALAN
 2176 SANDOVAL, RICHARD TANATE
 2177 SANGALANG, ARVIN LESTER CASTRO
 2178 SANGALANG, KENNETH RABINA
 2179 SANGCAJO, PASCUAL JR SADINO
 2180 SANTIAGO, ALVIN AGRAAN
 2181 SANTIAGO, BONIFACIO VILLACRUZ
 2182 SANTIAGO, EDISON NISPEROS
 2183 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS PILI
 2184 SANTIAGO, JOHN PAUL DURAN
 2185 SANTIAGO, MARVIN ESPIRITU
 2186 SANTIAGO, REX ARADO
 2187 SANTILLAN, ARJHON ALOTA
 2188 SANTILLAN, MORRIS DE LEON
 2189 SANTOR, RUTH LERUM
 2190 SANTOS, ANJO LUCEÑO
 2191 SANTOS, APRIL AARON DE GUZMAN
 2192 SANTOS, ARJAE RANESES
 2193 SANTOS, CARSOL PANALIGAN
 2194 SANTOS, ERROL PAUL ADIZAS
 2195 SANTOS, JENNY ROSE ALBERTO
 2196 SANTOS, JOHN DAVID CLEMENTE
 2197 SANTOS, JOSEPH PATRICK DEL ROSARIO
 2198 SANTOS, JULIANO ARQUITA
 2199 SANTOS, KLEIN TINGBAOEN
 2200 SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY ARNESTO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 46 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2201 SANTOS, MICHAEL JOSEPH GALVEZ
 2202 SANTOS, PHILLIP LYON NICOLAS
 2203 SANTOS, ROBERT ACE BEIRA
 2204 SANTOS, ROLDAN AGUILAR
 2205 SANTOS, ROMEO III DELACUEVA
 2206 SAPE, JEFFREY IAN TAN
 2207 SAPUGAY, MA MELVIN KATRINA AGACOSCOS
 2208 SARA, JOHN PAUL PROCIANOS
 2209 SARCON, EDVIR CHRIS DAASIN
 2210 SARDAN, DANILO JR FERNANDEZ
 2211 SARMIENTO, GODOFREDO JR EDRADA
 2212 SARMIENTO, JEFFERSON CORPUZ
 2213 SARMIENTO, JONAS LANSANG
 2214 SARMIENTO, MALDWIN ROBERT DONATO
 2215 SARVIDA, CLINT CATALINO
 2216 SASAMOTO, KENNAH GUTIERREZ
 2217 SATUITO, ARMAN JAMES DE GUZMAN
 2218 SAURA, RENANTE VEGILLA
 2219 SAÑOSA, FILMAR FACTOR
 2220 SEBELLINO, J PATRICK CASTILLON
 2221 SEBUC, LIZETTE DE CASTRO
 2222 SEDILLO, STEVE BENJAMIN PANADERO
 2223 SELGA, ANTONIO JR LIM
 2224 SEMAÑA, PAUL GUILLER HONORIO
 2225 SEMILLA, ARJAY SUMO
 2226 SENARLO, JEDNIF DUMDUM
 2227 SERAGON, JOVEN CASTILLO
 2228 SERIDON, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA
 2229 SEROJANO, RYAN BARREDO
 2230 SEROY, LIBNI AMARILLENTO
 2231 SERRANA, RIEHYNSON NOTADO
 2232 SERRANO, KELVIN DE JESUS
 2233 SERRANO, WILFREDO BULAWAN
 2234 SERVITO, JINKY DELA CRUZ
 2235 SESCAR, NODSMIL VALDEZ
 2236 SESE, LEONEL SUMAGANG
 2237 SETARIOS, PAUL EDEMVER QUITALIG
 2238 SEVILLA, JAMES ABRAM ARCEO
 2239 SEVILLA, KYMRIC PANGILINAN
 2240 SEÑIRES, NEIL ARES
 2241 SIDON, DAVE BALUYOT
 2242 SIERVO, REYMART ATENCIO
 2243 SIGUENZA, CHRISTIAN VER BALUYOT
 2244 SILANG, MARINETTE VIRTUCIO
 2245 SILAO, JOMAR PALACIO
 2246 SILVA, ARJAY GALLARDO
 2247 SIMTIM, IAN ROYCE PERALTA
 2248 SINGCA, ARIEL LEPATA
 2249 SINGIT, HAZEL FAITH SIMEON
 2250 SINGKAY, GILBERT ALFREDO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 47 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2251 SIONOSA, AIZA DAGOHOY
 2252 SIRON, LOUIE CARLOS
 2253 SISON, RAND VINCENT MALONZO
 2254 SISON, SHANE LANSANG
 2255 SISOR, MARVIN CERALDE
 2256 SIYANGBIGAY, KIM PASCUAL
 2257 SOBERANO, IVAN JEFF COLUMNA
 2258 SOBREDO, JAYCEE DELIZO
 2259 SOBREPEÑA, MANDY YSMAEL TAN
 2260 SOBREVIÑAS, CELSO JR LINTAC
 2261 SOCONG, JAMES OMUS
 2262 SOCORIN, REXFORD BALDAPAN
 2263 SOLAYAO, VENCER LEANDA
 2264 SOLEDAD, ARMANDO JR ROMERO
 2265 SOLIMAN, JEROME CHRISTOPHER LEONGSON
 2266 SOLINA, FRANCIS FORD LABERINTO
 2267 SOLIS, CHAD KEIRE BATARA
 2268 SOLIVA, ALBERTO JR TAMAYO
 2269 SOLMIANO, EUNICE SANTELICES
 2270 SOLOMON, MARK STEPHEN RESARI
 2271 SOLON, PATRICK DALMAN
 2272 SOMBILLA, JHORED CABUNTAS
 2273 SONIDO, MARY GERARDINE PAGUIO
 2274 SOQUITOSO, IAN VIR JAMERLAN
 2275 SORE, MARK JOSEPH AGUADO
 2276 SORIA, AERON CEDRIC DUCULAN
 2277 SORIANO, GEOMER DUMLAN
 2278 SORIANO, JOMARIKRIS BAUTISTA
 2279 SOSA, LESTHER OLIVAR
 2280 SOSA, ZARREN ABAD
 2281 SOTO, REX LEJERO
 2282 SOTTO, REGINALD DELA CRUZ
 2283 SOTTO, ZOREN GONZALES
 2284 SOY-AFON, RYAN JAMES VALDEZ
 2285 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH TRIENTA
 2286 STA ANA, NEIL RICARIO
 2287 SUAREZ, WENMAR BIEN TANDOG
 2288 SUAVERDEZ, NEFBELL BANDEJAS
 2289 SUBA, KEVIN GAMAC
 2290 SUCALDITO, MICHEL ANGELO RAMILO
 2291 SUING, SILVER NICOLAI BALANGUE
 2292 SUMALINOG, JEFFREY ESPINOSA
 2293 SUMAWANG, GILBERT EUGENIO
 2294 SUMAYANG, JOHN TUÑACAO
 2295 SUMIRAN, DARYLL CRUZ
 2296 SUN, KRISTOFER JOHN ENRIQUEZ
 2297 SUNGCANG, JERECHO PEREZ
 2298 SUNI-EN, BERNALYN WALSI-EN
 2299 SURALTA, JAKE FERNANDEZ
 2300 SURBAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN LOZAÑES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 48 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2301 SUSI, IAN BREIN CATABAY
 2302 SUSTENTO, MICHELLE JOY ESPIRITU
 2303 SUYCANO, JACKERIM ENTEA
 2304 SY, VERGEL UMIPIG
 2305 TABAFUNDA, TOM DENMARK PERALTA
 2306 TABASA, CHRISTIAN AMODIA
 2307 TABLADA, JONELLE HINAY
 2308 TABUADA, ARON DE LOS SANTOS
 2309 TABUADA, KEVIN MONSANTO
 2310 TABUDLONG, JURGEN ESTANDARTE
 2311 TACCAD, BRYAN MARK RUSTON ROSETE
 2312 TADEO, NICOLE DAVID
 2313 TADIJE, MICAH GRACE LOPEZ
 2314 TAER, KARL MARK PAGARAN
 2315 TAGADUAR, VINCENT DANYL CALISANG
 2316 TAGAILO, LADY VI BARINO
 2317 TAGAO, IAN ALBERT MIRANDA
 2318 TAGORIO, BRYAN CATALAN
 2319 TAGULINAO, HERLYN JOY TRASPORTO
 2320 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA
 2321 TAHER, JABAR CAINGLES
 2322 TALACTAC, ADERIAN ARAÑO
 2323 TALINES, CLIFF RICHARD TIMBAL
 2324 TALLORIN, LEW RENCE SOLOMON
 2325 TAM, ADRIAN EMBOLTURA
 2326 TAMAYO, JIM BOYD MICABALO
 2327 TAMAYO, MARTELL DEL ROSARIO
 2328 TAMAYO, NELSON RABANG
 2329 TAMBIS, JEZER AMPER
 2330 TAMPOCO, JOHN VINCENT JAY SOLIMAN
 2331 TAN, CHARLES DUSTIN CREDO
 2332 TAN, WILLIE JR ZANTUA
 2333 TANA, WESNNY CHARLES GARRIDO
 2334 TANANGONAN, CARL IVAN ALEJO
 2335 TANCINGCO, RHOSEL DIONISIO
 2336 TANDOC, REO JOHN MANUEL
 2337 TANGALIN, JEFFERSON DUMO
 2338 TANGLAO, AMIEL VINCI AMANSEC
 2339 TANGONAN, ARON SANVICTORES
 2340 TANJAY, SALVADOR SALVADOR
 2341 TANJECO, EDLEE DELA CRUZ
 2342 TAPALES, JULIUS TURNO
 2343 TAPEC, ROLAND BACUD
 2344 TARAPE, LERWIN JADE VECHAVEZ
 2345 TASING, SYLVESTER SINONG
 2346 TATAD, ROMMEL CALAMBA
 2347 TATOY, RUSKIN VIVAR
 2348 TAURO, MARC GIL SISON
 2349 TAUYAN, MAC DAVE PADAMADA
 2350 TAYABAN, JAN VINCENT RUBEN BAUTISTA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 49 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2351 TAYAG, LESTER DEL ROSARIO
 2352 TAYONG, ALEXIS ECOLING
 2353 TAYONG, DARYL CABAÑERO
 2354 TAYSON, ALBERT JOHN CRUZ
 2355 TAÑAMOR, BRYAN PARCO
 2356 TECSON, MARY JOYCE MANIQUIZ
 2357 TEJAS, ROBERTO JR IBARAT
 2358 TEJERESAS, PHILIP ZUNIEGA
 2359 TELLANO, MIL ERIC BALIGUAT
 2360 TEMPLADO, IYAN BACOLOD
 2361 TEMPLO, JOHN DOLE TANAEL
 2362 TENORIO, ARIEL MARAVILLA
 2363 TEODORO, DAN LESTER GOMEZ
 2364 TEOPE, JOSHUA ABSULIO
 2365 TERSOL, ELMER CUISON
 2366 TESORO, LEMUEL RIVERA
 2367 TIBURCIO, REYNALDO CORPUZ
 2368 TIGOY, FERN DUMAPE
 2369 TILBE, MAY-ANN PAJENADO
 2370 TIMBAL, JOEMAR VARGAS
 2371 TIMBALOPEZ, JAYCER DOLERA
 2372 TIMBOL, GEORGE MACKHAIL RAMOS
 2373 TIMOSA, RAYMUND CAÑEGA
 2374 TIMOSAN, JOHN SNAIDER II BAJAS
 2375 TINDUGAN, BRAIAN CALLANO
 2376 TINIO, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN FERMIN
 2377 TINO, ARNOLD ANTHONY RAMOS
 2378 TIONGSON, MARK GERALD BIAG
 2379 TIU, SARAH MAE VILLAREAL
 2380 TIVAR, BON JOVI OBOZA
 2381 TIZON, EVARISTO JR SAYO
 2382 TIZON, KIM JAMORA
 2383 TIZON, RAMON FRANCIS CONSIGO
 2384 TOLEDO, TRAZIEL COSTA
 2385 TOLENTINO, FRANCIS ANGELO GARIDAN
 2386 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNETH MALINJAMIN
 2387 TOMADA, YIEL NAPARI
 2388 TOMAGAN, JOENILITO MONTEMAYOR
 2389 TOMAS, JULIUS SANGIT
 2390 TOMIMBANG, CHARLES CHRISTIAN ALDEZA
 2391 TOMIMBANG, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ALDEZA
 2392 TOMIN, DELINGER CASIWAN
 2393 TOMINEZ, MIA FLOR DE LUNA
 2394 TONELETE, MARVIN ANTHONY LABONG
 2395 TONG, SIDNEY TAGARAO
 2396 TORIO, LOUIE ROMULO III PEREZ
 2397 TORIO, MARC GERSON GUTIERREZ
 2398 TORMIS, JEFFERSON MARABILLAS
 2399 TORRES, DON MONEY
 2400 TORRES, MARK JOSEPH BADILLA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 50 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2401 TORRES, MONN DOMINICK BORINES
 2402 TORREVILLAS, CHRISTIAN ALEN ROMAN
 2403 TRAJANO, ALLAN ARCEGA
 2404 TREYES, JOHN NICO GUMACAL
 2405 TRINIDAD, JORDAN MAPILISAN
 2406 TRINIDAD, JUHN RAZON MASIGAN
 2407 TRINIDAD, RAMON KRISTOPHER CABRAL
 2408 TRONO, JOHN EZEKIEL RUBIN
 2409 TRUJELLO, ANTONIO TRUMATA
 2410 TUBONGBANUA, JAMES MARTIN VENUS
 2411 TUGANO, ELLIESER JR SAN GABRIEL
 2412 TULIAO, HAGGAI AGUIRRE
 2413 TULIPAN, ARIANE JOY LUDANGCO
 2414 TUMALIUAN, RAFAEL BORJA
 2415 TUMAMAO, EMMANUEL TARUC
 2416 TUMAMAO, JOMARK ENAYON
 2417 TUMOLVA, PETER REY MADERA
 2418 TURA, ARCH MARCHIAN MANTILLA
 2419 TUTOR, JOHN KEVIN EVANGELISTA
 2420 TUTOR, JOHN VER PEÑAFIEL
 2421 TUZON, JOHN BENEDICK PALATTAO
 2422 UBA, JERALD LUSTIVA
 2423 UBALDO, ALREB SALAZAR
 2424 UBALDO, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
 2425 ULANDAY, JOMAR BUEN
 2426 ULANIMO, GARY DE LA CRUZ
 2427 ULEP, VICSON MAGUDANG
 2428 ULIT, MARK EMEL IBON
 2429 ULIT, TIMOTHY REZ DAGPA
 2430 ULITIN, DANISH NATANAUAN
 2431 UMAHAG, ANTONIE MAPOY
 2432 UMANDAP, ADRIAN MENDOZA
 2433 UMBAL, NED MICHAEL RUBIA
 2434 UNGSOD, RODEL NAVAL
 2435 UNIDA, NOAH BACUYAG
 2436 UNTALAN, BENEDICT TANGUILAN
 2437 URZO, MONNA LOUISE RAMIREZ
 2438 USMAN, AMIRUL HUSSEIN BAYAN
 2439 USMAN, KEVINN SIMEON
 2440 USTARES, DIVINE GRACE GACOT
 2441 UTOD, JOHN ERIC VILLAR
 2442 UY, FRITZ BALARAM CORDERO
 2443 UY, ROBERTO JR DACANAY
 2444 VALDERAMA, CLYDE TADENA
 2445 VALDEZ, DARYLL ANTHONY
 2446 VALDEZ, JUNEKO BURAWIS
 2447 VALDEZ, PAOLO FRANI
 2448 VALDEZ, ROCKY CORPUZ
 2449 VALDEZ, SEAN PATRICK FLORES
 2450 VALENCERINA, BERNIE JONN DE LEON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 51 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2451 VALENCIA, BRYAN GUECO
 2452 VALENCIA, DAN REY CASTRO
 2453 VALENCIA, JAN MICHAEL GUPIT
 2454 VALENTON, JEREMY ROSALES
 2455 VALENZUELA, ARGEE RODENAS
 2456 VALERIANO, TIMOTHY GAN
 2457 VALIENTE, RAPHAEL DINO IDICA
 2458 VALINO, RANDY MANDAC
 2459 VALLEJO, MARLOU PALUNDAY
 2460 VALLENTE, ARBEN SALAUM
 2461 VALLESTERO, KRISELL DEL ROSARIO
 2462 VARGAS, GEMS VALERIO
 2463 VARGAS, GERALD AUSTRIA
 2464 VARGAS, JUAN DEREK OYARDO
 2465 VARGAS, MARVIN RAY RODRIGUEZ
 2466 VARGAS, MARY ROSE TRIA
 2467 VARGAS, RUFFY RODOLF III CHAN
 2468 VELA, LEO AGUSTIN PALAPAR
 2469 VELASCO, BENEDICTO ENDOZO
 2470 VEQUISO, JEFFREY JOHN LUNA
 2471 VERCELES, MARK IRVIN PAY-OEN
 2472 VERDADERO, IRINEO JR OBBAMEN
 2473 VERGARA, DEXTER AQUINO
 2474 VERZOSA, JAMES ARIOLA
 2475 VICENCIO, MARY MARGARETH JEAN LIBERTINO
 2476 VICTORIA, RICARDO JR OLIVAR
 2477 VIDAL, SONNY ROBERT FERNANDEZ
 2478 VIERNES, JERIC CAMORONGAN
 2479 VIERNES, VENEDICK VITA
 2480 VIGIL, CHRISTIAN ASTORGA
 2481 VILADOR, MARIA FATIMA JOY CORTEZ
 2482 VILAR, THOM CLARK PULGORIA
 2483 VILLA, CHRISTIAN IAN TINDOC
 2484 VILLAFLOR, OSWALD JAN MARTINEZ
 2485 VILLAFRANCA, JHON ALFRED PITIL
 2486 VILLALVA, CHARESS AGUILAR
 2487 VILLAMER, ALJHON DIEGO GOMEZ
 2488 VILLAMOR, ERWIN VELASCO
 2489 VILLANO, RENZ GIAN DADIA
 2490 VILLANUEVA, ARCHIE CERVANTES
 2491 VILLANUEVA, EMANUEL LAPITAN
 2492 VILLANUEVA, JOHNIEL JUNE MENDOZA
 2493 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN PEDRAL
 2494 VILLANUEVA, MARLON DAYO
 2495 VILLANUEVA, MORIS VENDICACION
 2496 VILLANUEVA, PRINCE KRISTLE SON PACLIBAR
 2497 VILLANUEVA, SEYCHELLE MAE LADOT
 2498 VILLAREZ, JOHN JASON REGENCIA
 2499 VILLARINO, JASSON ROY EDNAVE
 2500 VILLARINO, JEROME ALBITOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 5 & 6, 2015 Page: 52 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2501 VILLARTE, LORETO PARDO
 2502 VILLARUEL, JEREMY HARINA
 2503 VILLARUEL, RYAN RON DELLOSO
 2504 VILLARUZ, DOMINIC NAVARRO
 2505 VILLATE, KEVIN GIBAGA
 2506 VILLAVERT, DAN MAVERICK GEVAÑA
 2507 VILLONES, JERALD ENDEREZ
 2508 VINARAO, EISEN HOWER DAGMAN
 2509 VIRAY, CARLOS KIM ECALDRE
 2510 VIRAY, CLARENCE FERNANDEZ
 2511 VIRTUCIO, JAIRUS ALEXANDROV CHAVEZ
 2512 VITUG, HARIANNE GUEVARRA
 2513 WAGAN, ALLWIN MIRANDA
 2514 WAJE, JOMAR CONDE
 2515 WASHINGTON, RICHARD ERICKSON SAWATTANG
 2516 WENCESLAO, WILLIAM BARRAL
 2517 WIJANGCO, WILMER JOHN VALDEZ
 2518 YACAP, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VISPO
 2519 YADAO, GREGGY TAMPIL
 2520 YADAO, PATRICIA CAMILLE AGUAYON
 2521 YAMOMO, RACHELLE CASERES
 2522 YANES, REISHEJR LIM
 2523 YANGA, HARRY WILSON IGLESIAS
 2524 YANGAG, JOEMARK FELICIANO
 2525 YAP, ALDJON KENNETH MERA
 2526 YAP, LOUIS IRIS CUAL
 2527 YBURAN, ANDREW GOMEZ
 2528 YSULAN, MARJOHN SANTE
 2529 YU, NICHOLAS JEAN RUSSELL PERALTA
 2530 YURONG, RAYMART JUSTINE CANDA
 2531 ZABLAN, MARK NICKO YABUT
 2532 ZAMORA, JAMES ARGOMIDO
 2533 ZARSUELO, JEROME CABILE
 2534 ZORILLA, JANO VERGARA
 2535 ZORILLA, RENZ PAUL VENERAYAN
 2536 ZUÑIGA, EXEQUEL JR GAYDA
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 53 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABASOLA, MANUEL LOZADA
 2 ABATAYO, ALFREDO DINGCONG
 3 ABAWAG, ALEX CHRISTIAN VELASCO
 4 ABBAGU, EDUARD ACLAN
 5 ABEJON, MARVIN CRUZ
 6 ABELLAR, ERWIN DEOCAMPO
 7 ABELLERA, JOHN LYRIC BINLAYO
 8 ABES, ROBINSON IRORITA
 9 ABIAN, DEN-DEN ACOBA
 10 ABIVA, JOENEL AGTAGMA
 11 ABIVA, MARK JOHN ROMERO
 12 ABRACIA, MEL ANGELO TORRES
 13 ABREA, RODEL CAGULADA
 14 ABRIGO, MARIA JOSAN LORENZA JABOLA
 15 ABUBO, RICHARD LOPEZ
 16 ABUCAY, ACE CRIETA
 17 ABUCEJO, BRYLE GUILIEN LABRADOR
 18 ABUCION, CLARES BOLLENA
 19 ABUDA, JADE BUSTILLO
 20 ABUEVA, JOHN ERIC MISTAL
 21 ABUSTAN, JESSON PALENTINOS
 22 ACERA, MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA
 23 ACHAVAL, EUGENIO PERALTA
 24 ACHICO, GLENN JORDAN MAÑIBO
 25 ACOSTA, JUDY MAE CONDES
 26 ACOSTA, MARK DARYLL JUEGO
 27 ACOTAN, ALBERT BATILLER
 28 ADAYA, ROEL LAGROSA
 29 ADEM, JOVITO PALA
 30 ADLAWON, MARK GLENN GASCAL
 31 ADMAIN, ALDEN GENERALAO
 32 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUÑA
 33 AGAG, ROY ESTEPHEN ONNAGAN
 34 AGBAYANI, LOUIE JOHN AGUILAR
 35 AGBON, JANMARK MIRA
 36 AGENA, JAYSON ABREU
 37 AGLIONES, SHERYL BEGINO
 38 AGORTO, CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL CATABIAN
 39 AGUILAR, FERNAN RAMA
 40 AGUILAR, HERBERT SAMONTE
 41 AGUILAR, MOSES JOSHUA ILAGAN
 42 AGUNAT, ROEL JR MATA
 43 AGUSTIN, REYMARK ASUNCION
 44 ALANO, JULIUS NONALE
 45 ALARO, CLARK RENDON
 46 ALBA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ELISAN
 47 ALBAY, WILSON MENGUITO
 48 ALBAÑO, JOHN PAUL HOLLON
 49 ALBURO, PAULO TAJO
 50 ALCARAZ, RYAN LO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 54 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 ALCAZAR, FRANCISCO JR ALCOREZA
 52 ALCONABA, ARMSTRONG AMOSCO
 53 ALDAVE, JHOANALYN CABANELA
 54 ALEGRE, JOHN CARLO MAHUSAY
 55 ALEJANDRE, ALBIN METILLO
 56 ALEJANDRINO, JEFF LICAYAN
 57 ALEÑO, RICO CUADRANTE
 58 ALFARO, DONALD JAYSON ESPEJO
 59 ALFECHE, RHOWELL ENRIQUEZ
 60 ALFON, ADRIAN AGUIRRE
 61 ALFORNON, ALBERTO BAGUIO
 62 ALICAWAY, NOEL FIRME
 63 ALMADRONES, ERIC TONDO
 64 ALMARIO, ALWIN SANTOS
 65 ALMAZAN, CARLO BUNDAME
 66 ALMENDRAL, DELFIN NAVARRO
 67 ALMINANZA, RYAN PEREZ
 68 ALNAS, ICY JAN MATA
 69 ALON, JENNALYN AGOS
 70 ALON-ALON, KIM CASAUL
 71 ALSONADO, BENEDICT BUENAFLOR
 72 ALTAREJOS, JEFFRYNN DELACRUZ
 73 ALUMNO, VINCENT ANAS
 74 ALVARADO, JOMAR REJESUS
 75 ALVARO, CLINTON YAO
 76 ALVARO, OKLY DE LOS SANTOS
 77 ALVERO, RYAN AMISTOSO
 78 AMANG, DON DON ANGUDO
 79 AMANTE, MARK JOSEPH ENCARQUEZ
 80 AMARTE, MARRIEL MAE DECRETALES
 81 AMAY, ANGELO VERDUN
 82 AMODIA, GLENN DEIPARINE
 83 AMPIC, AILER EBES
 84 AMPUYOS, DENMARK ENRIQUEZ
 85 ANABAN, AILEEN LOMERIO
 86 ANDALAN, JAMES STEVEN DUMAAN
 87 ANDAYA, KENJIE TAMINAYA
 88 ANDAYA, KENNY TAMINAYA
 89 ANDO, IREFIL GREGORIO
 90 ANDRADA, EDSON MALOLOS
 91 ANDRADE, BERNARDO CALA
 92 ANDRES, GERHALD DELA CRUZ
 93 ANDRES, MARK KEVIN BRAÑA
 94 ANDRIN, NORLAN PINPIN
 95 ANGELES, AL QUINN DE SOZA
 96 ANGLO, GAZELLE ANN ALDAY
 97 ANOCHE, NATHANIEL SINARLO
 98 ANOR, JESTONY ARPON
 99 ANSAGAY, KRISTINE GO
 100 ANTENOR, MICHAEL DALEN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 55 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 ANTIPOLO, AEROL ARBIE ROXAS
 102 ANTIPORTA, JESA ROSE RALLOS
 103 APARIL, BUENMAR RICO
 104 APITA, JEUZ LLORENZ COLENDRA
 105 APONIA, JEOVANE SUAREZ
 106 APOSTOL, RANDY ABRIA
 107 AQUINO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER LAVARIAS
 108 AQUINO, FELICIANO JR TANTAY
 109 AQUINO, GERWIN GUEVARRA
 110 AQUINO, MICHAEL JORDAN MAGMANLAC
 111 AQUINO, NIKKO JADE MAMARIL
 112 AQUINO, ROMMEL JOAQUIN
 113 AQUINO, RYER JOHN NAVAL
 114 ARAZA, CHRISTIANNE JEROME TABIA
 115 ARAZAS, ARMEN ALMENDRAL
 116 ARCIAGA, ARNOLD CACATIAN
 117 ARCO, RANDOLPH BARBOSA
 118 AREJA, RHEYMOND AMACANIN
 119 AREJOLA, KELLY JIMENO
 120 ARENILLA, ALAN LOZANO
 121 ARGAÑOSA, MARK JASON VILLANUEVA
 122 ARGUEL, ALEX SUMOBA
 123 ARIAS, ADAMSON BITANCUR
 124 ARIAS, JOSHUA TABA
 125 ARIATE, JOHN ALFRED GUARDACASA
 126 ARIBON, JAYSON CRUZ
 127 ARIMBUYOTAN, ARDIE LUCERO
 128 ARMADILLO, RUFEL ZEPTH DARIO
 129 ARPON, JOBERT MEDALLO
 130 ARQUERO, HERMIE RHONE LOUIS BIA
 131 ARQUEZA, ARVIN ALOYSUIS FONTANILLA
 132 ARROGANCIA, MITTO IRANZO
 133 ARROYO, MARK DAVE BARES
 134 ARSENAL, JOHN GIO CLAUDIO
 135 ARSOLON, ARNEL MELENCION
 136 ARTETA, CARL ANTHONY AQUINO
 137 ARTIAGA, HERBERT BOBIS
 138 ARVESU, NOAH DAVID LOVENARIO
 139 ASAYAS, MARK ANGELO ROMERO
 140 ASESOR, FRANCIS LOUIS NUERA
 141 ASI, REX DE CASTRO
 142 ASILO, JOMEL CAMBANGAY
 143 ASPERIN, ERNESTO ADONIS SUNGA
 144 ASPIRIN, RANIER CONRAD MOSCOSO
 145 ASTILLERO, ARTURO JR BAZAR
 146 ASTILLERO, NOVO IBALE
 147 ASUNCION, EMERSON SOLIS
 148 ATENTO, DENSEL ASIA
 149 ATENTO, JAYMAR MADRONIO
 150 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CASA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 56 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 ATIENZA, DARRYL ROSAS
 152 ATILLO, PRINCE PALAPAR
 153 AUGUSTO, ALLAN KRISTOPHER AGUILAR
 154 AUSTRIA, IVAN DAVE RIVERA
 155 AVILA, GILBERT ESTEBAN
 156 AYALA, AHLAN SASIS
 157 AYATON, JULIUS VILLORENTE
 158 AYCOCHO, MIKAELAH MAE MENESES
 159 AYSON, GERONIMO PADEL
 160 AYUDTUD, JEAN AGNES TALAROC
 161 AZARCON, WILLODALE BAJANDE
 162 AZUELA, ARVIN ALCEDO
 163 AZUPARDO, JONIGER BERSAMERA
 164 AÑONUEVO, MARY ROSE QUEROZ
 165 AÑONUEVO, VERGIL RAYMUNDO
 166 AÑORA, ANGIE GERBESE
 167 BACALLAN, JOB JOEY PITAO
 168 BACANI, JAYSON FREDERICK PAGUILIGAN
 169 BACARRO, BENJAMIN JR FACUN
 170 BACAY, ANDEL BAGOS
 171 BACAY, FERDINAND GONZALES
 172 BACIT, JERWEN HERRERA
 173 BACORDIO, JUNNARD PACAÑA
 174 BACUDO, JOHN PAOLO WONG
 175 BACULI, ELIAS BONOTAN
 176 BADILLA, DEXTER QUIETA
 177 BADUA, IAN CYVERLEK TOLEDO
 178 BAGANG, FRANCIS MICHAEL LAURINO
 179 BAGNAS, RYAN MUCEROS
 180 BAGONOC, NONEL GREG SANQUINA
 181 BAGOTSAY, BENJIE PALAC
 182 BAGUIO, JOHN BRIAN MORENO
 183 BAGUISA, CORNELIO PAYUYO
 184 BALAIS, KERRY VINCENT CASANILLO
 185 BALANGUE, BERNARD BANABA
 186 BALANGUE, LORENZO JR BACUNGAN
 187 BALANQUIT, VINCE BENMARK CAGATA
 188 BALAONG, MONICA ONG
 189 BALASABAS, EDMOND MARTINEZ
 190 BALBIN, JASON RABOSA
 191 BALDESCO, RONARD DUMABOC
 192 BALDONO, FREDERICK RIVERA
 193 BALDOVINO, CHRIS BACSAFRA
 194 BALDOZ, MARK ANTHONY ISAAC
 195 BALIDO, MICHAEL ASUMBRA
 196 BALINGIT, JAYVEE DE LUNA
 197 BALISACAN, RICHARD JAYE BARUT
 198 BALITON, AL MARIUS CALIPUSAN
 199 BALLARAN, JAMES ROSAS
 200 BALLENA, JIAN RAY BITANTOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 57 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 BALMES, FERDINAND RAMIREZ
 202 BALMONTE, EMIL ABA
 203 BALOLONG, ROBRE SORIANO
 204 BALONGOY, RAY JOSEPH ESCUADRO
 205 BALTES, RENATO VILLANUEVA
 206 BALURIN, MICHEL CASTILLO
 207 BALUT, JECK NIEL ROCAMORA
 208 BANAAG, JERVY CAPISTRANO
 209 BANATANTO, REY DOMEN
 210 BANDIOLA, NECO PHILIP FUNTILON
 211 BANDOJO, EMMANUEL RICK CORROS
 212 BANIEL, ARNEL CASTILLO
 213 BANIQUED, MONIQUE ROSARIO
 214 BAQUILAR, ERICSON ESPIGOL
 215 BARABONA, ROEL BARBATO
 216 BARAQUEL, ALEJANDRO JR BUSCAINO
 217 BARASON, MARLON MOLINA
 218 BARBOSA, CARY JIMS FLORES
 219 BARDON, RALPH WALDO BALQUIN
 220 BARRETTO, KENNETH PAULASA
 221 BARRIOS, JOHNNY WAJE
 222 BARROSA, RONNIE TOLEDANO
 223 BARTIQUIN, JAY LEONARD SANCHEZ
 224 BASE, ALLAN-JAY BORDON
 225 BASIJAN, ROBERTO RUNAS
 226 BASMAYOR, KINGDON NICOLAS
 227 BASTILLADA, ELIEZER MALONGO
 228 BATIQUIN, ARTHUR BATUCAN
 229 BAUTISTA, ALEYSON VILLARIN
 230 BAUTISTA, ARNOLD MANINGDING
 231 BAUTISTA, JERRY PAILAN
 232 BAUTISTA, JIENCEL JOY GONZALES
 233 BAUTISTA, REYMAR SOMIDO
 234 BAUZON, JESTER VIAJE
 235 BAUZON, ROMEO JR FERNANDEZ
 236 BAYACA, BRYAN MAY MORGADO
 237 BAYLON, BILLY JOE KAPUNITAN
 238 BAYLON, MELCHOR BALOLONG
 239 BAYO, ARIEL CAMAONGAY
 240 BAYOBAY, ERIC BUCA
 241 BECENIA, ANTONIO JR BULBEQUE
 242 BECHAYDA, JEROME
 243 BEDUYA, RICHARD WOO
 244 BEGONTES, ALVIN
 245 BELCHEZ, JOSHUA NEPOMUCENO
 246 BELEN, CRESHILDA MYN VERBO
 247 BELGA, ROSE ANN BILARO
 248 BELLA, MARK ROSE
 249 BELLEN, MARC CHRISTIAN ZANTUA
 250 BELMONTE, JOMARI PIMENTEL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 58 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 BENAVENTE, KEENO PRESORES
 252 BENECARIO, AIREE GOLD CALIVA
 253 BENEDICTO, ALEXANDER LACORTE
 254 BENIGNO, RUEL CARLO GECALE
 255 BENOSA, MARK GELL CAÑAS
 256 BENTILLO, RICKY HABAN
 257 BENZON, RYAN LLOYD COLOMA
 258 BERMAS, ALBERT BUERE
 259 BERMIDO, GIANCARLO BADE
 260 BERNABE, CHRISTIAN JACOB
 261 BERNABELA, ROUEL HAGONOY
 262 BERNALES, EUFREY LIBRES
 263 BERNARDINO, ERWIN PANALIGAN
 264 BERNARDO, GIANCARLO ANGELES
 265 BERON, DHARELL KEITH FAUSTINO
 266 BESA, MARK JAMES ODI
 267 BESAS, RUDEL VELOSO
 268 BESIATA, RODELIO JISON
 269 BESINAN, ERIC LOYOLA
 270 BESTUDIO, VON JOVI CONCON
 271 BETITO, JORREM BERMEO
 272 BEÑALES, ARTURO CERELLOS
 273 BIASON, RENE NARCISO
 274 BIBAT, SEIGFRED SOBIOR
 275 BIEN, GREGORIO DELA ROSA
 276 BIGAY, ROMEO JR MERZA
 277 BIGNO, POMPEY MANCIA
 278 BILAG, JOJO ANTONIO
 279 BILBAO, ALDRICH AMOYAN
 280 BILLONES, JOSE NOBERT HINGRAS
 281 BINGAYAN, ALADINO JR CANCERAN
 282 BINIBINI, ALAN APEROCHO
 283 BISA, BORIS MITCHELL ESPLANADA
 284 BITOCA, GIZELLE MAE GROSPE
 285 BLANCO, BRYAN PANTINOPLE
 286 BOARAO, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
 287 BOCTOT, ALEX CAMPOS
 288 BOG-AC, DO TAMBALONG
 289 BOJOS, DANIEL MONGE
 290 BOKO, ROBESPIERRE JR ESPINOSA
 291 BOLECHE, ISRAEL BADARAN
 292 BOLENCES, ARNELIO MALCAMPO
 293 BOLO, GIOVANNI COSARES
 294 BOMPAT, TERENCIO GUIBONE
 295 BONDOC, BLAIR GONZALES
 296 BONGAIS, ERIC PRESTADO
 297 BONGALON, MARK MICHAEL BRUTAS
 298 BONGO, RONALD RANARA
 299 BONOTAN, JEZREEL CIMAFRANCA
 300 BORJA, LUISITO CARBON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 59 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 BORREO, PATRICK JAY PANO
 302 BORRES, STEPHENE RUIZ
 303 BRAGANZA, ALEXANDER PASTOLERO
 304 BRETANIA, JERU CRISTIAN VENTURA
 305 BRIONES, RESSEL TIPONES
 306 BUAGAS, NOEL MERCADER
 307 BUBAN, MARVIN CASTRO
 308 BUCSIT, JOSEFINO JR FELECIANO
 309 BUDAY, EDGARDO JR CANCIO
 310 BUENA, MARLON MONTEALEGRE
 311 BUENAVISTA, ED NATHAN BITO-ON
 312 BUENDIA, EVENSON MACERO
 313 BUENO, JOEY MENDOZA
 314 BUFETE, EMIL RODRIGO FAJARDO
 315 BUGARIN, JEFFREY FERRER
 316 BUGAS, JOHN JAYPRIL PASCUA
 317 BUGHAO, BERNABE ALMARIO
 318 BULAHAN, MICHAEL JHON LICO
 319 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
 320 BULAWIT, EMIELLE SAN PEDRO
 321 BULAY-OG, JHON PAUL DARAMAN
 322 BULI, JERICK ARARAO
 323 BULILAN, ROEL ILEDAN
 324 BULILIS, MATTY PEGTE
 325 BULLAG, ALDIN FRANCISCO
 326 BUMAGAT, KELVIN FERNANDEZ
 327 BUMPUS, ALBERT CLARENCE BERNAL
 328 BUNAG, JONALYN GRACE CALIMLIM
 329 BUNDA, KHRISTOFFER FRANCISCO
 330 BUNDAC, LAWRENCE JED DEGAMO
 331 BUNGCAD, RONALD FERNANDEZ
 332 BUNO, DOMICIANO OREVILLO
 333 BUNYI, MELVIN DIOSO
 334 BURCE, DARYL JOHN ARCIGA
 335 BURCE, RICK JAZON SINTOS
 336 BURDADOR, RIZALDELINO TORREDA
 337 BUSIS, JOMAR AFABLE
 338 BUSTAMANTE, MAICO DALEN
 339 BUSTAMANTE, RYAN LLOYD OLIVA
 340 CABA, PEJAY BACUS
 341 CABACUNGAN, LOUIE GALZOTE
 342 CABALUNA, JOHN KIM YAP
 343 CABANA, NESTER SALAYA
 344 CABANGAL, JOHN CALUBAYAN
 345 CABANSAG, NORIEL CUDIA
 346 CABANTOC, EDISON BRIGOLE
 347 CABARDO, JIM ARRIESGADO
 348 CABAÑEROS, GLENN CABONDUCAN
 349 CABILIN, IAN VAL TESIORNA
 350 CABILING, JEROME CABALLERO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 60 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 CABRAL, MANDY MARASIGAN
 352 CABUYAO, RUEL REVILLOSA
 353 CABUYAO, WILFREDO TANGAYAN
 354 CACACHA, JESSIE MARTINEZ
 355 CADA, RAMON SIMEON RAVINA
 356 CADACIO, RYAN NIEVA
 357 CADANO, JOSE WILBUR ICASIAM
 358 CADID, ALBERT LIZARDO
 359 CADUNGOG, MARK ALFRED AGUILAR
 360 CAGA, JUNPRIL MAPA
 361 CAGAPE, DENMARK CANDOLE
 362 CAGAY-AN, JESSAN ORBON
 363 CAGBAY, RENATO VIERNES
 364 CAHINDO, MARK JHON BOER
 365 CAILO, CHRISTOPHER LADINES
 366 CAL, JONEL PANOTES
 367 CALABIO, ARNEL PAIGAN
 368 CALAGUAN, RUANGELO IRINCO
 369 CALANGIAN, JONG JONG DIMALANTA
 370 CALCETAS, RODENTOR OLARTE
 371 CALCITA, RONNIE CUIZON
 372 CALDERON, VICENTE CARMELO ALISLA
 373 CALERO, GLENN MARAVILLAS
 374 CALETINA, ELVIS ARZAGA
 375 CALICO, MARVIN MADRONIO
 376 CALIMAG, REY JAY BERTOS
 377 CALIMLIM, CHARLES DARWIN TAGARA
 378 CALIMPUSAN, JESRIL ACUÑA
 379 CALIXTO, JESTER SETH BESWAYAN
 380 CALONG, EDUARDO JR MANTE
 381 CALUB, IAN VER GABAC
 382 CALUNOD, JOSEPH MICHAEL LANGAYEN
 383 CALUSCUSAO, JONNA MAY BALDADO
 384 CALVEZ, REYNO MOPON
 385 CALZADORA, REY OBEJA
 386 CAMAJALAN, JUNRELL ARNADO
 387 CAMANCHO, JEFFERSON CLARO
 388 CAMHIT, CYRUS TABUNO
 389 CAMINERO, CIRILO BANQUIL
 390 CAMPAÑA, RAFAEL JR PILON
 391 CAMPAÑER, KENRICH KENN MATABANG
 392 CAMPOMAYOR, DONALD CAMINADE
 393 CAMPOS, JED KEVIN SEMILLA
 394 CANA, ALVIN GALSIM
 395 CANCEJO, FERDINAND SALINDO
 396 CANCINO, JOHN VAL MARTEJA
 397 CANDALO, RYAN SEBALON
 398 CANDELARIA, JERALD BENEDICTO
 399 CANDOLEA, RYAN CABRAS
 400 CANDOR, MERVIN LONTOC 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 61 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 CANIETE, GERALD JAMES GAMOGAMO
 402 CANTA, RALPH WALDO SANAO
 403 CANTAL, ALLENE MAE CRUZ
 404 CANTILLER, JOHN JOSEPH DIZON
 405 CANTOR, ISMAEL ZIPAGAN
 406 CANTORIA, JAMES PAUL ALBOR
 407 CAOILE, MARGIELYN VIADO
 408 CAOILI, FLORENDO PASCUAL
 409 CAPADNGAN, ARGION DAYOC
 410 CAPAJO, CHEROKEE PANGANTIHON
 411 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR VELACRUZ
 412 CAQUILGAN, TERENCE CABADON
 413 CARANDANG, NOEL MENDOZA
 414 CARAOS, CARLO BAUTISTA
 415 CARCER, MANUEL DE LA TORRE
 416 CARDINOZA, JESSIE REY CAPIAN
 417 CARGULLO, LENNARD ALLEN PERIO
 418 CARIAS, JONATHAN AMORA
 419 CARIDAD, RED KRISTOFER DINZO
 420 CARIDO, GERONIMO CARRETERO
 421 CARILLO, DENNIS NOEL GULANE
 422 CARINGAL, CHRISTOPER COMIA
 423 CARINGAL, JANN LIRA
 424 CARLOS, ALEJANDRO BALITA
 425 CARPENTERO, JAYSON GAMBOA
 426 CARRETERO, RALPH JASON OLAVARIO
 427 CARUNGAY, MARCELINO BEJEC
 428 CARVAJAL, JEFFREY DUMENSEL
 429 CASABUENA, JOSEPH OLIVER PASCUA
 430 CASINGINAN, MAX GEORGE CUAJAO
 431 CASIÑO, JOSEPH SAMSON
 432 CASIÑO, MAYNARD MANZANO
 433 CASIÑO, VICTOR LOPEZ
 434 CASTARDO, MARK GARRY PARADIANG
 435 CASTAÑEDA, JOVANNY LAVALLE
 436 CASTAÑEDA, STEPHEN SARGADO
 437 CASTIGO, SAMUEL GALVERO
 438 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO RAGUDO
 439 CASTILLO, JAYRALD FERMIN
 440 CASTILLO, ROLAND CASTRO
 441 CASTILLO, ROMER TARUN
 442 CASTONES, SOLOMON DUAZO
 443 CASTRO, ERNESTO JR SANCHEZ
 444 CASTRO, GILBERT AÑEDEZ
 445 CASTRO, JOSEPH ARSENIC ANDREZA
 446 CATABAY, FRANCIS ANDREW LEONARDO
 447 CATACUTAN, RYAN SALAS
 448 CATAPANGAN, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN MERIEL
 449 CATIMBANG, MARIANO BEROIN
 450 CATOY, JONIEL GIVA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 62 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 CATUBAC, FRANCIS CONDEZ
 452 CATUNGAL, LILETH MALICDEM
 453 CAUBALEJO, RHAYMUND TRANCA
 454 CAUSING, AMAR JOHN MONTAÑO
 455 CAY, JANINE ILAG
 456 CAYACAP, ALASTRO BARCENAS
 457 CAYAGO, MARLOU BALBIRAN
 458 CAYME, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
 459 CAYUBIT, CRISTOPHER SAMURAY
 460 CAÑABANO, ROBIN NICK VENTURINA
 461 CAÑAS, JESUS ONGCOY
 462 CAÑETE, RICARDO JR VILLACORTA
 463 CEDRE, ALDRIN ELEAZAR
 464 CEDRO, GARRY ESPINELI
 465 CELESTIAL, ELEMAR BRIAGAS
 466 CELIS, CYDRICK RAY GADIL
 467 CELIZ, RONNIE MAGNO
 468 CELORICO, RHOWIE FLORENTINO
 469 CENTINO, SAMMY LUMINARIAS
 470 CEPADA, ARIEL JAMES ROXAS
 471 CEQUEÑA, ALBERT BAQUIRAN
 472 CEQUIÑA, MARC DAVEN HINGGAN
 473 CERBITO, MELCHOR PARANE
 474 CERTEZA, JOMAR REFAMONTE
 475 CERVANTES, JESTER ABRINA
 476 CESTINA, JAY CARL BURCE
 477 CHAN, KARL ALDRIN VERGARA
 478 CHATOY, ODDIE AMBOJNON
 479 CHAVEZ, SATURNINO JR LUMANTAS
 480 CHICO, ALMARIE DALIPOG
 481 CHINEPSAN, MENARD KACWE-IS
 482 CHUA, SYMBO BONIFACIO
 483 CILO, ANTHONY DECK MAYHAY
 484 CIMAFRANCA, GILBERT STEPHEN GARLEJO
 485 CIMAFRANCA, RONIE CARMELOTES
 486 CINCO, JACINTH ORENDAIN
 487 CINCO, JESSIE PLACENTE
 488 CINCO, MICHAEL CONDE
 489 CINTO, KLIAFORD JAY BETER
 490 CIRUNAY, DYMPSON NEMEÑO
 491 CLAMOR, ROLLY PONTILLO
 492 CLAUDIO, REXANNE TRINIDAD
 493 CLAUNAN, JOHN RODEN DAVE
 494 CLEOFE, RANDY GIMENO
 495 CLETE, MAGIN JR ABAYON
 496 CLIMACO, RUBEN DUMAYACA
 497 CO, ARIEL ROSCO
 498 COCADIZ, MARK ANDREW RAÑESES
 499 COLOCADO, JELOU MARK PINCA
 500 COLUMNA, DARRYL MARTINEZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 63 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 COMIA, DANIEL ALIEN DIEZMO
 502 CONAG, LYNDON JAY SEROHIGUS
 503 CONCEJO, HERJESS JHON AMOROSO
 504 CONCEPCION, JANREY TADE
 505 CONCHA, KENNITH KARL TAPIA
 506 CONDE, WILSOMME KENNETH VITOBINA
 507 CONDINO, CHARLES JUSTIN DACLES
 508 CONDINO, JORGE FAJADER
 509 CONGRESO, RAYMUND TINDAN
 510 CONMIGO, ROBERT KARL ZAPANTA
 511 CONSTANTINO, JORDAN ACUEZA
 512 CONTRERAS, MICO MARANAN
 513 CORDA, UZZIAH TORRES
 514 CORDERO, LOUIE EDERSON PIDOT
 515 CORDOVA, JOSHUA MERIN
 516 CORNICO, MICHAEL NICOLAS
 517 CORONADO, RODEL ALEGRE
 518 CORONEL, JOHN JIREH LAMENTAC
 519 CORPUZ, JEREMIAH PUGAT
 520 CORPUZ, JOSEPH ARRIOLA
 521 CORPUZ, JUSTIN JHON CASTICIMO
 522 CORPUZ, LEOPOLDO JR MARTINEZ
 523 CORPUZ, LUSTER LOUIS CASTILLO
 524 CORTEZ, JOHN JOSEPH AGUILAR
 525 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK MAYORES
 526 CORTON, GEORGIE MAR BANDAL
 527 COSME, GEOVELINA SEGURA
 528 CRUCIS, ERIC BINZA
 529 CRUDA, RICHARD RESTIFICAR
 530 CRUZ, AARON CHESTER MANIMBO
 531 CRUZ, DEMETRIO CRISTOBAL
 532 CRUZ, FRANCIS PETER ARTAJO
 533 CRUZ, HENRICKSON POLICARPIO
 534 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
 535 CRUZ, RINA CARDENAS
 536 CRUZ, ROLAND ROLANDO GARCIA
 537 CRUZ, WHENCEE RONQUILLO
 538 CRUZADO, DENN ALDRIN MACATO
 539 CRUZAT, DANIEL ZARA
 540 CUADRO, GERWEL HIGYAWAN
 541 CUDAL, CRISTIAN BALTERO
 542 CUENCA, REXZEL MAGPANTAY
 543 CUEVAS, DAN KALLY PLOPENIO
 544 CUEVAS, JEFFREY ATUD
 545 CUEVAS, MARIELLA ATUD
 546 CUEVAS, MELVEN SILVA
 547 CUEVO, KEVIN ALARCON
 548 CUISIA, MIGUELITO GEMAO
 549 CUIZON, JOEY PER SANCHEZ
 550 CUIZON, JUNEDIE TUÑACAO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 64 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 CULAJARA, ALVIN BARING
 552 CULASTE, ROED RAGAS
 553 CURAMMENG, CRISTHIAN VILLADOS
 554 DACALDACAL, RAMIL JUBANE
 555 DACPANO, RONALD LLANO
 556 DADIVAS, IAN CAPAPAS
 557 DADOR, JESUS VINCENT RICARDO
 558 DAGATAN, TOMMY JR JUNTONG
 559 DAGDAG, REYNALDO GENERAO
 560 DAGO-OC, REYMART INES
 561 DAGOTDOT, NOEL JR DEVORA
 562 DAGOY, LLOYD TUBIG
 563 DAGUMAMPAN, MARBON JAY RESTIFICAR
 564 DAGURO, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
 565 DALANGIN, RYAN LAGRAMA
 566 DALAO, GEIOU RALPH ESTILLORE
 567 DALIGDIG, BRIAN APAS
 568 DALIT, PROSPERO CILLADILLA
 569 DALUDDUNG, JOANAN ORDOYO
 570 DALUPANG, BOTZ PARIL
 571 DAMO, VINCENT TULIAO
 572 DANAO, JEFREY MAGADDATU
 573 DANGPA, FERDINAND GARCIA
 574 DAPATNAPO, NIKKO CATALUÑA
 575 DAQUIN, ROMELYN
 576 DAQUIOAG, DIGEL LAYUG
 577 DASCO, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
 578 DASIG, JAY CUPAT
 579 DATA, MERCY SALUD
 580 DATINGALING, DARWYN CRUZAT
 581 DAVID, DAVE LOVEN GUEVARRA
 582 DAVID, ELY JESUS NIEVA
 583 DAVID, RUDOLPH JOHN CABUSAO
 584 DAVID, RYAN SIDO
 585 DAYO, JEREMIAS ALMAZAN
 586 DAZA, MIGUEL MORILLO
 587 DAÑO, DOMINGO JR PEPITO
 588 DE ASIS, JOEFREY ESMEDIA
 589 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH DAVID
 590 DE CHAVEZ, EDRIAN NAPOCO
 591 DE GUZMAN, ESRIL SAMSON
 592 DE GUZMAN, JEPHRAIM GACUSCUS
 593 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE KATHERINE OCADO
 594 DE GUZMAN, KING HAROLD PONCE
 595 DE GUZMAN, NOEL ADARLO
 596 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL EDISON CAPARAS
 597 DE HONOR, REM LINO BENID
 598 DE JESUS, CRISANTO DECANO
 599 DE JESUS, DWIGHT DAVID SEVILLEJA
 600 DE JESUS, MARK JOSEPH VILLEGAS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 65 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 DE JESUS, VERNA NATIVIDAD
 602 DE LA CRUZ, DINO PADERNAL
 603 DE LA CRUZ, MARTIN MAZO
 604 DE LA PAZ, TRISTAN LACAY
 605 DE LA TORRE, RELLY DAYUTA
 606 DE LEON, CYRUS SMITH ROBISO
 607 DE LEON, REY MARK ALFARO
 608 DE LOS REYES, GIMUEL VILLALOBOS
 609 DE LOS SANTOS, ARIEL TACDORO
 610 DE LUIS, JAMES KENNETH MORENO
 611 DE MANUEL, JULIOUS POBLACION
 612 DE TORRES, STEPHEN UMALI
 613 DE VERA, ARIEL LAUNGAYAN
 614 DE VERA, ARNEL LAUNGAYAN
 615 DE VERA, MARVIN BONGAT
 616 DE VERA, ROLANDO JR PALCONIT
 617 DE VILLA, ANGELO JOVIN MAGSINO
 618 DE VILLA, PABLITO JR CUNANAN
 619 DEALCA, RONALD ALARCON
 620 DECINAL, ISIDRO SALIGUMBA
 621 DEDASE, RONNEL RENZ DANIEL
 622 DEGALA, REY MARK REAL
 623 DEGILLO, CHARLES QUIOCSON
 624 DEL CASTILLO, REY DELOS SANTOS
 625 DEL MUNDO, LAWRENCE MANUEL PEREZ
 626 DEL ROSARIO, DARYL MACAPAGAL
 627 DEL ROSARIO, ERWIN NERY
 628 DELA CRUZ, AL CHRISTIAN CARPIO
 629 DELA CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH GOLINGAY
 630 DELA CRUZ, CESAR JR TRINIDAD
 631 DELA CRUZ, EDHELWIN JAY LEANO
 632 DELA CRUZ, JERICHO RONQUILLO
 633 DELA CRUZ, MARLON MARTIN
 634 DELA CRUZ, NELSON JUNAR SAUPAN
 635 DELA CRUZ, RYAN JAMES BRUAN
 636 DELA LUNA, ALVIN MAGNAYE
 637 DELA PAZ, WAYBY ALMAZAN
 638 DELA PEÑA, GLENUEL YBAÑEZ
 639 DELA PEÑA, PATRICKSON PEPITO
 640 DELA ROCA, JED PAULO CASTILLO
 641 DELA ROSA, RAMIEL JOHN CELIS
 642 DELA TORRE, JOHN VINCENT ORTIZ
 643 DELCO, DHEL MARK BANSALE
 644 DELFIN, BERNALDO JIM ALGABRE
 645 DELGADO, JOHN IVAN DE CHAVEZ
 646 DELGADO, VENANCIO JR OBIE
 647 DELOLA, JIMBOY MIRABEL
 648 DELOS REYES, ARLAN DELA CRUZ
 649 DELOS REYES, MICHAEL JUAN
 650 DELOS REYES, RONNEL QUERUBIN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 66 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 DEMAOSA, RONIL ALCAYNO
 652 DEMAPENDAN, ARJAY BERARA
 653 DENOSTA, RYAN MORENO
 654 DEOCAMPO, VINCENT DAGDAG
 655 DERAMAS, JONNEL BONUEL
 656 DERAPER, JOHNNY AZUSANO
 657 DERI, JEROME JAO
 658 DERILO, ARGEL JOSEPH PADILLA
 659 DERILO, DEXTER MIRANO
 660 DESQUITADO, KEVIN FORTUNO
 661 DETARO, JULIE JR ARCO
 662 DEVIBAR, NICOLAS CARPINA
 663 DIACOSTA, REY SACRO
 664 DICHOSO, JEROME REYES
 665 DIEGO, PHILIP GRIANNE BIALEN
 666 DIESTRO, RAFHIE FAJARDO
 667 DIEZ, FRITZ GERALD ANDALAN
 668 DIFUNTORUM, JOHN PETER PANEDA
 669 DIMAANDAL, ROVIE KAISER DE VILLA
 670 DIMACULANGAN, JOVEN JR RODRIGO
 671 DIMAPILIS, MARK LESTER TIAT
 672 DINGLASAN, KIM JEROME MABAGA
 673 DIOCALES, KEVIN JOSEPH SAYSENG
 674 DIONSON, LEILAND ORCALES
 675 DIONSON, RABINCENT RIVERA
 676 DIRAIN, EDISON SINAKSI
 677 DISCAYA, ROLLY POLINAG
 678 DISONIA, WILLY JR BONGAIS
 679 DISTOR, ROY BARBA
 680 DISTURA, CHARLYN MAY ALONZO
 681 DIVINASFLORES, RONEL BERDIN
 682 DIZON, ARTEMIO LOMOLJO
 683 DIZON, JEFFREY LLOYD BULINGOT
 684 DIÑA, KARLO ANTONIO III FELIZARDO
 685 DOCTOR, ALMIRA DIESTA
 686 DOFELIZ, WEBSTER CATALBAS
 687 DOGOY, RICO BRIONES
 688 DOLETIN, ALEMAR BORCI
 689 DOLLAGA, ALDRIN AMORES
 690 DOLORES, MARC RAFAELMER IBARRA
 691 DOLORZO, JONAS LINGAT
 692 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ALVAREZ
 693 DOMINGO, DESIREE CALUBAQUIB
 694 DOMINGO, GILBERT DE JESUS
 695 DOMINGO, KENETTE JOHN PASTOR
 696 DOMINGO, RAYMART GUIFAYA
 697 DONGALLO, DARWIN PICO
 698 DONGCO, ALFREN MAHILUM
 699 DORADO, ROQUE DELA CRUZ
 700 DORIMON, RICHARD BAYATE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 67 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 DOSIL, JERRY ELVIÑA
 702 DUALIN, CHRISTIAN ABAYARE
 703 DUBRIA, PETER PAUL PATROCENIO
 704 DULAY, ANTHONY BALIÑA
 705 DULAY, GEOFFREY ANDRADA
 706 DULAY, MARK LOUIE MANUNDO
 707 DULAY, MICHAEL SINGAYAN
 708 DULCE, DOMINIC ORDOÑO
 709 DUMAYA, DON ROSELLER RAMOS
 710 DUMO, JIMLOURD ESPINA
 711 DUMPIT, IRWIN VALENZUELA
 712 DUQUE, DERICK CAGUIOA
 713 DURAN, JOHN FRITZ EBANOS
 714 DURBAN, REX AZUELO
 715 DUROPAN, DANEVA JEAN CULANAG
 716 DY, ROMULO JR DENIEGA
 717 EBALES, ALVIN ALSA
 718 EBRADO, NIZEL BELLITA
 719 EBUENGA, GEOFFREY KENT PIELAGO
 720 EBUENGA, MARC JOHN GARCIA
 721 ECHAVEZ, JAMES ALLEN PIQUERO
 722 ECHON, ADRIAN BACIA
 723 ECO, MARK EVAN ABE
 724 ECO, SHERNAN ALIMANGOHAN
 725 ECONAR, TOMASITO JR CABUGSAN
 726 EDEM, JULIETO TAMBIS
 727 EGAMEN, BENJIE JACABAN
 728 ELARDO, JUN RAZ
 729 ELEAZAR, RICHARD DAMIAN
 730 ELORDE, MARK CARL PEQUEÑO
 731 EMBATE, MARNIE LYNN ELUSO
 732 EMPEYNADO, KRIS CARLU ZOZOBRADO
 733 ENCINA, LOYD BEL SISTOSO
 734 ENCISO, ANTHONY AMARO
 735 ENDAYA, MEL JAMES IBIA
 736 ENECUELA, RITCHIE ENGHUG
 737 ENERIO, JETHRO POCHOLO GONZAGA
 738 ENGAY, ELMO PUSTA
 739 ENRERA, DARWIN MALACA
 740 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN RONALD SAMSON
 741 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL OCO
 742 ENTE, DARWIN OMAC
 743 ENTICE, ALEXANDRINO AMBRAD
 744 ENTICE, FELICIANO VILLACORTA
 745 ENTICE, ISIDRO VILLACORTA
 746 ENUMNENG, FERNANDO JR LICAYO
 747 ERAUDA, EDUARDO PALLER
 748 ERIVE, CHRISTIAN JAY IMUS
 749 ERLANO, JED CHRIS EMBILE
 750 ERNAS, GLENN ISLA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 68 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 ERONICO, VICTORIANO ROSALES
 752 ESCARCHA, PAOLO BAYOCA
 753 ESCOBAÑEZ, WILFREDO JR ESPOSADO
 754 ESCOBIA, KRISTIAN OLAYON
 755 ESCOBIA, VIOLITO JR OLAYON
 756 ESCUREL, LOVELY ENAJE
 757 ESLIRA, ROWEL CUARTERO
 758 ESMAS, AUBREY PAISO
 759 ESPAÑOL, JULIE ESPARCIA
 760 ESPECIAL, KELVIN JERU ESPORLAS
 761 ESPINOSA, NOEL LOYAO
 762 ESPIRITU, RONNIE DEPEDRA
 763 ESPOS, MICHAEL BURAWIS
 764 ESQUERA, ROBERTO FANTILLAN
 765 ESTABAYA, CHRISTIAN PHOEBIE OSEO
 766 ESTABILLO, CHRISTIAN JAPONES
 767 ESTANISLAO, ARNOLD CRUZ
 768 ESTAVILLO, KEVIN CRUZ
 769 ESTEBAN, JOSHUA CENON
 770 ESTENOR, ADDAM BARTOLINI
 771 ESTILLORE, CHARLIE LLANZA
 772 ESTIMADA, JEREMY GONZALES
 773 ESTIPULAR, MARVIN SORIANO
 774 ESTOMAGO, JOHN CHRISTLY TULDA
 775 ESTOQUE, ANDREW PEREZ
 776 ESTOR, RAMEL PAQUIA
 777 ESTOSO, ROMEO TICIO
 778 ESTRELLA, EDGARDO CALAGUAN
 779 ESTRELLADO, ANGELITA DUCHA
 780 ESTRELLER, MARK RONNIE MORILLO
 781 ESTRELLES, JONJON BASBAS
 782 ESTRERA, RADNY JR MARAASIN
 783 ESTUDILLO, ROMMEL SABANG
 784 ESTUESTA, PABIAS JR MANUEL
 785 EUMAGUE, GILBERT JR YDULZURA
 786 EVALE, JUNE MARLOU MAKILANG
 787 EYANA, JENNY NAPITAN
 788 FABALE, KLINN BIGNO
 789 FABILLAR, JAY BEDIONES
 790 FABUL, HAYDEN FAJILAGOT
 791 FAJARDO, IAN MILAGROSA
 792 FALCESO, KENNETH LESTER FALEJO
 793 FAMA, ARIES CANLUBO
 794 FAMA, ERWIN GALVEZ
 795 FANILAG, ALLAN PADILLA
 796 FANTILANAN, IAN KIT RAFAEL
 797 FARIÑAS, VENER CRUZ
 798 FARIÑAS, VINCENT CRUZ
 799 FAUSTO, KEITH OWEN BALDELOVAR
 800 FELECERDA, MANUEL JR EDISAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 69 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 801 FELIZARDO, SHIERWHEN MHARK DELA CRUZ
 802 FERIA, PRIMO CORDERO
 803 FERMANO, NOEL GALCON
 804 FERNANDEZ, GERARD ANGELO BARILLA
 805 FERNANDEZ, JHENIZE CARVINA ANTEZA
 806 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL GUEVARRA
 807 FERNANDEZ, NIXON VINLUAN
 808 FERNANDEZ, RUSTY SORIANO
 809 FERNANDO, KENT MACAMAY
 810 FERRER, RAFAEL CABUANG
 811 FLOR, JOEY CORONACION
 812 FLORES, CHARMAINE IVY GAYANES
 813 FLORES, GERIC MARTINEZ
 814 FLORES, JOHN IMMANUEL NOVIDA
 815 FLORES, PAUL NIÑO PEREZ
 816 FLORES, RONEL ILORETA
 817 FLORES, RYAN TADEO
 818 FLORITA, HARRIS OVIVIR
 819 FONTANILLA, CARMINA AQUINO
 820 FORMANES, MENANDRO ARISTON
 821 FORTE, JERVIE QUIATCHON
 822 FORTES, SEAN MICHAEL NICOLAS
 823 FORTUNA, ROMEO JR PINEDA
 824 FRANCO, JANUARIES BARBIEROS
 825 FRANCO, LUISITO REMEDIO
 826 FRUYLAN, CARL LOUIE PINTUAN
 827 FUEDAN, GAVINO FURIO
 828 FUENTES, JOHN LESTER
 829 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
 830 FUERTES, DAN VINCENT SIASON
 831 FUGATA, ABE JAY WACAN
 832 FUMAR, DIANA ANGUS
 833 FUYONAN, NESLIE JOHN ONATO
 834 GABASA, ALEX TAHUM
 835 GABE, POL JOHNSON ARARAO
 836 GABOL, BENSON CANUTO
 837 GABRIEL, LUIS SOLIS
 838 GABUNI, ROYCE BIEN MARCO BONIFACIO
 839 GADIA, CESAR JR MON
 840 GAHISAN, REYJYJY GUTIERREZ
 841 GAJELONIA, BRIAN MADRIAGA
 842 GALACE, REX CALLANG
 843 GALAMAY, BERGEL CABBAB
 844 GALAN, EDGARDO JR CASTILLO
 845 GALENDEZ, MERVIN SY
 846 GALES, ELMER ALMONTE
 847 GALINGAN, KEVIN JONES EKID
 848 GALLARDO, CHARLIE CASTUERA
 849 GALLEGO, JEMEL BULASCO
 850 GALLEPOSO, GAUDENZ MARC ENERO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 70 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 851 GALON, JUNE MARI
 852 GALORPORT, DEXTER MAGADAN
 853 GALORPORT, MICHAEL AARON HAMODIONG
 854 GAMAD, JAN ERICK NALLA
 855 GAMARCHA, CARLS ENISOR LUBRICO
 856 GAOAT, JOHN JUAN PITPIT
 857 GAPATE, FRANCISCO III CAVALIDA
 858 GARBIN, RICMART VINO
 859 GARCIA, JED PATRICK GALINATO
 860 GARCIA, JENNIFER BODINO
 861 GARCIA, JOSELITO GARCIA
 862 GARCIA, KENNETH MULINGBAYAN
 863 GARCIA, KIMVERLY JAE PARONG
 864 GARCIA, REYNIELE CAAWAY
 865 GARCIA, RODEL LOBO
 866 GARCIA, RODOLFO JR SALGADO
 867 GARCIA, SORENN DAVE RAMOS
 868 GARFIN, MARK JHOLAN BADATO
 869 GARIN, LUKE ALJON QUINTO
 870 GARIN, REY PARADERO
 871 GARINGAN, MARY ANN MACARUBBO
 872 GARO, DECEM JOHN NGAYAN
 873 GARQUE, ANIANO NOBLE
 874 GARTE, QUINN TARAY
 875 GASPAR, KENNETH BELO
 876 GATON, CLIFFORD GRAYDA
 877 GAUDICOS, BEN CALIMPUSAN
 878 GAUDICOS, MC KENTLY RULIDA
 879 GAVILANES, FELIMON GARCIA
 880 GAVIOLA, KEVIN LOPEZ
 881 GAWAEN, ARJAY LUCAS
 882 GAZAN, DARCY MOJEDO
 883 GAZO, KIM ALDRICH MOGATO
 884 GAÑO, JAY MARC LLAMADO
 885 GENDRANO, ALLEN JOSHUA CABINGAN
 886 GENESE, FELIX MATEO
 887 GERIO, REY MICHAEL FRANCISCO
 888 GERMEDIA, JUNAR RAMOS
 889 GESMUNDO, RACHELE APULI
 890 GESTA, GERALD SINILONG
 891 GESULGA, FERNANDO CODOY
 892 GETAPAL, REAGAN HEZETA
 893 GICOS, SHALOM EMMANUEL GAROLACAN
 894 GILBALIGA, RICHARD CANGAS
 895 GILBALIGA, RYNIE CANGAS
 896 GLORIA, RAMON JR MABAYLAN
 897 GOJANGCO, OLIVER ORTEGA
 898 GOLOCAN, LEE GUNTHER FANDENOLA
 899 GOMEZ, JONATHAN II LOPEZ
 900 GONESTO, MARK LOUIE JAMEN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 71 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 901 GONZAGA, MARK ZIGFRED RABAJA
 902 GONZALES, ALLEN RAMOS
 903 GONZALES, BRIAN SANCHEZ
 904 GONZALES, FRANCIS JOY TULANG
 905 GONZALES, GERALD DELOS REYES
 906 GONZALES, JERALD BIANAN
 907 GONZALES, ROMMEL LANGIT
 908 GONZALES, ROMMER BARRETTO
 909 GRANADA, KELVIN GUTIERREZ
 910 GREGORIO, PABLITO JR MANAL
 911 GRENIEN, MARSH SANCHEZ
 912 GRUMAL, AILYN SAPALARAN
 913 GUARIÑA, KEN ANDRIE DUNGARAN
 914 GUERIN, EDUARDO JR CHOY
 915 GUEVARRA, GLENRAY BUTILLA
 916 GUIEB, ALBERT RAMOS
 917 GUILA, JUREB DE LEON
 918 GUILLERMO, JULIUS SESUCA
 919 GUINILING, AMADOR BEN-EK
 920 GUITERING, EDGARDO TANSENGCO
 921 GULA, RAFAELITO PAGAL
 922 GULLA, ROXETTE IAN SISON
 923 GULMAYO, ALBERT FRANCIS JACOME
 924 GUMAPAC, RHONIEL SALERING
 925 GUNO, JOHN HENRY BUSTAMANTE
 926 GUTIERREZ, JOYZEL ZULUETA
 927 GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL NIGHT CORTEZ
 928 HABANA, RAYMART VERDEJO
 929 HABARADAS, KARL JAN COFREROS
 930 HAGURING, FELIPE CATANPATAN
 931 HAMOR, NOEL BENZON
 932 HAMOY, ANGENIEL AUGUIS
 933 HANGSITANG, JHONALYN CASUPLE
 934 HERAMIS, JUAN PAOLO DOROTEO
 935 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN WENCESLAO
 936 HERNANDEZ, ASER GERON
 937 HERNANDEZ, LEOPOLDO JR MANALO
 938 HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL CASO
 939 HERNANDEZ, ROSALYNN CUASAY
 940 HERNANDO, ROYD GRAYSON CABATO
 941 HERRERA, BENJOE SANDOVAL
 942 HERUELA, JAN MICHAEL ABEJERO
 943 HESITA, MARK ANTHONY BALA
 944 HIFE, MARK ANTHONY VALERIO
 945 HILADO, ELISEO JR SALVERON
 946 HINOGUIN, ARVIN ANDRADE
 947 HIPOL, ARGIE DE GUZMAN
 948 HITA, DARYL MESA
 949 HITI-AYON, RHYS JOHN ALLADO
 950 HOLLON, HAROLD BLANDO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 72 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 951 HUBIERA, NEL OCAMPO
 952 HUENDA, JEO MIGUEL BALLE
 953 HUMBE, IAN REY CLORION
 954 HUMIWAT, JEFFERSON ALINDAYO
 955 IBARDALOZA, ALVIN ALIPIO
 956 IBASCO, GENREV SARTEZA
 957 IBAÑEZ, CAMILLE ABREN FAJUTAG
 958 IBAÑEZ, CYERIL MALATE
 959 IBAÑEZ, KHER PADILLA
 960 IBIS, JOHN ERIK CANARIA
 961 IBO, JEROME MARMOL
 962 IGNACIO, ALLY SOLOMON
 963 IGNACIO, EDILBERTO JR RESOLIS
 964 IGNACIO, JOSELITO SAN JOSE
 965 IGOT, ROMANO EXCELISE
 966 ILAJAS, ROLAND GAN
 967 ILARDE, CLIFFORD JAY PULY
 968 ILISAN, JHON ROBERT LIZADA
 969 IMPERIAL, MICHAEL PINTASAN
 970 IMPORTANTE, AVELINO IV NIQUE
 971 INDONELA, VANDOLFH GABRIEL
 972 INGCO, FRITZ GERARD TALAPIERO
 973 INOCENTES, RYNER BELZA
 974 INONOG, WENCESLAO JR ILAGAN
 975 IRAPTA, RICHARD TAMBONG
 976 IRIGAYEN, JEWELLE EVANNA CARIAGA
 977 ISIDERIO, JOHN KEVIN OMAGAP
 978 ISIDORO, REGIE ANCHETA
 979 ITER, JUN ANTHONY BAQUIANO
 980 JABAGAT, ROMER BIÑAS
 981 JABELLES, ROGIE PASCO
 982 JACELA, GLENNFORD SALAYONG
 983 JACOB, FERICK ENCARTADO
 984 JAGMOC, EBINEZER CABOGRIN
 985 JALI, AKRAMER SALADAIN
 986 JALIQUE, CRIS AZUCENA
 987 JALOCON, SIDNEY HAUDAR
 988 JALOP, LEO GARCES
 989 JAMITO, JOHN CARL SABUGA
 990 JAMON, JERICO FLORES
 991 JAMON, JONAS YANOYAN
 992 JANGAO, BEN JAY ITUM
 993 JASMIN, MARK HINTAY
 994 JAVAL, BARRY CHRISTOPHER CADA
 995 JAVAL, CENON OABEL
 996 JAVELONA, GLENN GARGALLANO
 997 JAVEN, JONATHAN BALMEO
 998 JAVIER, KHEN TAYABAS
 999 JAVIER, MARK JERVIS CARCAMO
 1000 JIMENEZ, JEROME MANGIRALAS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 73 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1001 JOCHICO, RONNIE JR REYES
 1002 JOMEN, HERSON ALVARADO
 1003 JORIGUE, KENNETH AMALIA
 1004 JOTING, BRIAN MELOCOTONES
 1005 JUAN, ERWIN PADUL
 1006 JULARBAL, ORLANDO CALUB
 1007 JULIANE, RANDY PAULE
 1008 JUMUAD, ALEN AMOROSO
 1009 JUMUAD, ED ARCHE JASON CARREON
 1010 JUNIO, NEIL ANTHONY PAZ
 1011 KAPAL, RONALD MALMES
 1012 KAQUILALA, RANDY DESCARTIN
 1013 KEEG, ARNEL LADIONG
 1014 KUHUTAN, ALMUHUZIN ABDUL
 1015 LABALAN, ETHELMER FRAGA
 1016 LABINDAO, ARLO JAY DOLOR
 1017 LABRADOR, ABRAHAM BUENAVISTA
 1018 LACAL, HENRY PESQUERIA
 1019 LACASTESANTOS, ANTHONY FELIPE
 1020 LACDANG, JEFFREY DUALIN
 1021 LACSON, HAREY MALUNES
 1022 LAGARTONA, HARLEN BEDREJO
 1023 LAGRANA, SONNY RESIDUO
 1024 LAGUADOR, JAYSON LORAYO
 1025 LAGUITAN, ARMAND ANTONIO BATANES
 1026 LAGUTIN, KARLO GANATA
 1027 LAID, FERDINAND PARRIEDO
 1028 LAKAY, TITUS NAYING
 1029 LAMPON, NORIE BATAJOY
 1030 LANGITAN, SARAH JEAN REDONARIO
 1031 LANNU, LEONARD MICHAEL VICTORINO
 1032 LANORIA, RHOLAND LEO LADRIDO
 1033 LAPAZ, AILEEN PROVEDENCIA
 1034 LAPIDARIO, RIMANDO JAVIER
 1035 LAPIDEZ, R-JAY POTATO
 1036 LAPSO, STEVE VISTA
 1037 LAROGA, JAIME JR ALBINDO
 1038 LASCO, PETER IGNATIUS GUMBOK
 1039 LAT, ANGELO VILLAPANDO
 1040 LATAG, REYNALDO JR GONZALES
 1041 LATAWAN, FRANKLIN PAYONG
 1042 LATONERO, RICHARD ABERGOS
 1043 LATORENA, ARNEL JR GABRIEL
 1044 LAURIO, SALVADOR YNOPIA
 1045 LAWAS, JOSEPH JR DUMARAN
 1046 LAWAS, LEONEL LUCERNAS
 1047 LAYA, MERLY BESTRE
 1048 LAYAG, REYNANTE MABUNGA
 1049 LAYNESA, OMAR SERNAL
 1050 LAYSON, KARL JOSEPH LANARIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 74 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1051 LAYSON, LOUBERT CORVERA
 1052 LAZARITO, NORMAN NUMMANCIA
 1053 LAÑADA, ARJAY MULA
 1054 LECCIONES, JOY OLIVA
 1055 LEE, DARYL MARK CADAY
 1056 LEGASPI, KARLA JANABAN
 1057 LEGASPINA, ANTHONY JOSEPH PAJARON
 1058 LEONAR, ARIEL BETE
 1059 LIBATIQUE, WINFRED PAOLO TUCPI
 1060 LIGSAY, FRANCIS ERL CARLOS
 1061 LIM, AHMAD HUSSEIN MALINAO
 1062 LIM, JAKE FABRICANTE
 1063 LIM, SHAUN JANLEY TAN
 1064 LIMBAGA, FELEX JALA
 1065 LIMBO, ROLLY ESMERALDA
 1066 LINGA, JOHN LOGATOC
 1067 LINGAT, JOSELITO CARIG
 1068 LIRIO, TORIBIO III LOMERIO
 1069 LISBO, RIO HUBAJEB
 1070 LITAWEN, JERALD BANIE
 1071 LIWANAG, FRANCIS PAUL MADLANGSAKAY
 1072 LIWANAG, RIGOR ABENA
 1073 LLADONES, CHRISTOPHER PLANCO
 1074 LLAGUNO, SHELLA CAMILLE DESTURA
 1075 LLANASA, ROMMIC GALOLO
 1076 LLEVA, JORDY NEBRES
 1077 LOBOS, JHONARD ABELADO
 1078 LOFAMIA, JOHN MARK LUPO
 1079 LOMBOY, MICHAEL NERI
 1080 LONGCOB, JHONLY MONDIDO
 1081 LONGNO, KEITH LAWRENCE BILLONES
 1082 LOPEZ, EUGENE ESPINA
 1083 LOPEZ, JIOVANI CABUANG
 1084 LOPEZ, RENATO ALO
 1085 LOQUES, JOHN BAGASOL
 1086 LOQUIAS, RODOLFO TARIAO
 1087 LORAÑA, RYAN LENTIJA
 1088 LORDIOS, ROMEL JHON VERZOSA
 1089 LORIAGA, JEDSON MARAMBA
 1090 LORO, VHAN JHON DAPITILLO
 1091 LOTA, JOHN PAUL SUAZO
 1092 LOZARITO, ROUZ JOELIT PADILLA
 1093 LUALHATI, WILLIAM CAMDAS
 1094 LUBGUBAN, MAT VALERIE YABO
 1095 LUCHE, CESAR LUBAT
 1096 LUIG, RAMEL OCAP
 1097 LUMABI, ERIC ZAFE
 1098 LUMACANG, ROGELIO JR RAGAZA
 1099 LUMANDOG, ROGELIO JR LAMOSTE
 1100 LUMAUIG, ARISTON RINGOR 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 75 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1101 LUNAG, JONATHAN NGOYNGOY
 1102 MAAGMA, ARCHIMEDES GONZALES
 1103 MABAJEN, ROGELIO AMANTE
 1104 MABBORANG, EDMAR CALIMARAN
 1105 MABBORANG, KRISTIAN DAYAG
 1106 MABBORANG, PAULJAY SIBBALUCA
 1107 MACABARE, DIONITO ANGELO DERILO
 1108 MACALINTAL, MARK MANGUBAT
 1109 MACALISANG, LUTESS MARJORIE YAP
 1110 MACAM, DENNIS ESPIRITU
 1111 MACASADIA, JEROM JAVIER
 1112 MACASINAG, MAC JAY MENDINA
 1113 MACATUAL, JAMES RUBEN PAÑA
 1114 MACATUMBAS, BENNY DICK LIMBAOAN
 1115 MACAWILE, CONSTANTINO JR MAMPAY
 1116 MACEO, RALPH MELVIN ABUEVA
 1117 MACION, LOUISE AL LLEMOS
 1118 MACROHON, AUGUSTO CARMONA
 1119 MADAYAG, ELMER VILLANUEVA
 1120 MADAYAG, GARY JUMAYAO
 1121 MADELOZO, NEMAR VISLENIO
 1122 MADERAZO, RONEL BORBON
 1123 MADRID, KRIZZEL CASIMIRO
 1124 MADRIDANO, ROBERTO LLAGUNO
 1125 MADRIO, MELANIO PAYAC
 1126 MAESTRO, RYNEL ESPINO
 1127 MAGAHIS, ANTHONY NARVAEZ
 1128 MAGANA, MARK LESTER JOSEPH ARMADA
 1129 MAGAT, CEIDERICK SALTIBAN
 1130 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN FRANCISA
 1131 MAGNO, ROMEL ESCLARES
 1132 MAGSAYO, ERICKSON TALINGTING
 1133 MAGTANONG, MARCELINO JR GAMO
 1134 MAGTULIS, MARLON CODILLO
 1135 MAGYAWE, ARNOLD COMO
 1136 MALAPAD, GARLANDO JR BUATIS
 1137 MALATE, ALVIN DE VERA
 1138 MALBA, JOHN PONCE MONTABLAN
 1139 MALICAY, FRANK ENRIC TALADUA
 1140 MALIMBAN, IAN ZEUS DIROY
 1141 MALINIS, VENRY EDWARD CATAPAT
 1142 MALLORCA, HERBERT NOEH DE VERA
 1143 MALTO, ROCHELLE CAMAHALAN
 1144 MALUTAO, ALFRED RAMOS
 1145 MANALO, CHRISTIAN SUBELDIA
 1146 MANALO, REXTER BONIFACIO
 1147 MANANGOD, REYNALDO DUMAPI
 1148 MANANQUIL, REGIE DELBO
 1149 MANAOIS, RUBEN CARLO GONZALES
 1150 MANATAD, MARVIN REPALDA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 76 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1151 MANCERAS, ALLAN RONA
 1152 MANCHUS, SALBEN PAZ
 1153 MANCIA, HAZEL HIYANGAN
 1154 MANDAWE, REGINA CASIPE
 1155 MANDIA, MICHAEL UMBAL
 1156 MANDIPOL, REO JUMAG
 1157 MANGAHIS, ALFREDO JR ALMARINES
 1158 MANGALUS, JOSEPH OMOLIDA
 1159 MANGILIT, JUAN SOLANO
 1160 MANGSAT, GIAN KARLO BRION
 1161 MANGUBAT, JOHN PAUL JAMILLA
 1162 MANIQUIZ, CESAR MARLON RANIN
 1163 MANJARES, FILEMON III DEL ROSARIO
 1164 MANLANGIT, CHRISTIAN UCHI
 1165 MANTILLA, AYAN BELOCURA
 1166 MANTUANO, J MOODY CARINGAL
 1167 MANZAN, JOSHUA VON DIAMANTE
 1168 MANZANILLA, MERYCON MARGALLO
 1169 MANZANO, JERWIN ROMERO
 1170 MANZANO, RYAN DICCION
 1171 MARAMBA, CARLO SERAPION
 1172 MARANAN, JOEDEMER MEUDE
 1173 MARANTAL, VINCENT JAYSON SEBASTIAN
 1174 MARAPAO, ROMELLE MALABAR
 1175 MARASIGAN, JOMAR LAUSIN
 1176 MARAVILLA, IVY KRIZEL ABANTO
 1177 MARAVILLAS, FELIPE UNTIVERO
 1178 MARCAIDA, CHESTER BIEL
 1179 MARCELINO, MARK GIL GALLARDO
 1180 MARCELLANA, JOHNVET OCHAVEZ
 1181 MARCO, KARLA MAY ALCANTARA
 1182 MARGARITO, JOEY MARI MARULLANO
 1183 MARIANO, EDISON PANTALEON
 1184 MARIANO, FRANZ JOMAR OCAMPO
 1185 MARIN, ACE MANGSAT
 1186 MARIN, JAMES VALENCIA
 1187 MARIÑAS, JULIUS CEASAR SALDIVAR
 1188 MARMITO, ELVIN PEREZ
 1189 MARPA, KEVIN ATADERO
 1190 MARQUESES, KIRBY MACEDA
 1191 MARTIN, LEODEL CRIZ TRIJO
 1192 MARTINEZ, ALMER SOLIS
 1193 MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER HERVECE
 1194 MARUDO, JHOMARI ATIENZA
 1195 MATA, PAUL ALEXIS ALAMIL
 1196 MATAN, HOMER ARTEZUELA
 1197 MATEO, BENJAR PAULINO
 1198 MATIENZO, SOFIA LOREN HARA
 1199 MATTI, RANE JOSEPH DAHILDAHIL
 1200 MATUGUINAS, JOE PET ARSOLON 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 77 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 MAZON, EDISON LABAYNA
 1202 MAÑAGO, LENIDY ALEMANIA
 1203 MAÑALAC, RAYMOND ABAÑO
 1204 MAÑEGO, ANDREW SANTOS
 1205 MEDALLA, DANILO RAGA
 1206 MEDEL, RITCHE ARUCAN
 1207 MEDEQUILLO, SULPECIO III QUILINGUIN
 1208 MEDES, MARLON DELOS REYES
 1209 MEDILO, REMAR MAKILING
 1210 MEDINA, CARL MICHAEL JAVIER
 1211 MEDIODIA, MARC LYZTER MAGNO
 1212 MEJIA, JERRY DE VERA
 1213 MEJIDO, LORETO
 1214 MENDIOLA, LUOIE ANDREW GONZALVO
 1215 MENDIOLA, PATRICIO TIMBOL
 1216 MENDIORO, RODERICO HERNANDEZ
 1217 MENDOZA, ABENILLIO HERNANDEZ
 1218 MENDOZA, ALVIN ESPAÑOL
 1219 MENDOZA, ARNOLD KALINGA
 1220 MENDOZA, CLINT HUSSEIN CABALLEGAN
 1221 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
 1222 MENDOZA, JAYVER ILIN
 1223 MENDOZA, JOHN AVERY GONZALES
 1224 MENDOZA, MAR VINCENT PEDRAL
 1225 MENDOZA, MARK PHILIP VISLENIO
 1226 MENDOZA, MARK REINIEL LAGAO
 1227 MENDOZA, PETER VINCENT SALVADOR
 1228 MENOR, BRYAN PALLER
 1229 MENOR, JEFRHEY AGUINALDO
 1230 MENORIAS, KHERR JAY CABINBIN
 1231 MERCA, FELIMON JR CALENDRO
 1232 MERCADO, JAY AR SAN MATEO
 1233 MERIDA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ABACA
 1234 MERIOLES, JAYSON PASQUIN
 1235 MESIAS, JODEL NAPOLES
 1236 MEÑOZA, JUVIE ALBERCA
 1237 MICABANI, WILMER LIBRANDO
 1238 MIGUEL, MARJAN BAPTISTA
 1239 MILITAR, JOHNREY ALBAY
 1240 MINAO, ELJUN JR DETUYA
 1241 MINAS, LEO CRIS
 1242 MINERO, ALVIN GUITAN
 1243 MIRA, JUSTINE CARLO TANDOC
 1244 MIRAFLOR, JAY AR YABUT
 1245 MIRANDA, JANINE SERRANO
 1246 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
 1247 MISSION, JEMERYK SALIGANAN
 1248 MOICO, JOSEPH ANTHONY VENCINT DETAL
 1249 MOLDON, RODOLEEN TUTOR
 1250 MOLINA, JOHN ERIC JUSTO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 78 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 MONCAYO, ALLAN RETETA
 1252 MONDEZ, HECTOR ALMAZAN
 1253 MONIS, BILLY JOE SARMIENTO
 1254 MONTALBAN, SALDY VARGAS
 1255 MONTANO, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
 1256 MONTE, MARY MAURENE GIE BALDORADO
 1257 MONTENEGRO, JOSELITO POLANCOS
 1258 MONTERO, ALEXANDER TALAG
 1259 MONTERO, JONARD GALAMGAM
 1260 MONTESCLAROS, JOMARIE ORA
 1261 MONTEZA, IAN VIC NEGRE
 1262 MONTIADORA, JILOR DE LA TORRE
 1263 MONTOJO, JERRY JR CAPASILAN
 1264 MONTUYA, DARIUS DORIA
 1265 MONTUYA, REGIN BAGAMAN
 1266 MORADA, CHARRY BATAWIG
 1267 MORALES, ARLOY JENICO CALULOT
 1268 MORALES, EDLHER JAMES LIPARANON
 1269 MORANDARTE, ANGELO PERALTA
 1270 MORATA, ALEJANDRO PERJES
 1271 MORELOS, ARWIN CAMPOSANO
 1272 MORENO, MARC CHRISTOFFERSON NOVAL
 1273 MORTEL, CARL SYMON ANDRIN
 1274 MORTEL, MICHAEL SINFUEGO
 1275 MOSIQUERA, ALVEN RASONA
 1276 MULA, ROBERTO ESCRIBAL
 1277 MULAT, CHRISTIAN COSGAFA
 1278 MULIT, CASIANO JR CAÑETE
 1279 MUÑOZ, JED ARGEL MATIRA
 1280 NABOR, JOSEPH MILLAN
 1281 NACIONAL, AIVAN PAUL MOJANA
 1282 NALO, ROLINO EDISAN
 1283 NALUPA, NOEL EUGENIO
 1284 NANO, JESUS LALAS
 1285 NANTES, NOEL LARGA
 1286 NAPARATE, NEIL BULAON
 1287 NAPOLTIW, RODEL BAN-OS
 1288 NARTEA, ADEL BATACRUZ
 1289 NASROLLAH, NAHID MADALE
 1290 NAVALES, JOMARI ABACA
 1291 NAVALES, VANCE CABAJON
 1292 NAVARRO, CARL MICHAEL MARTICIO
 1293 NAVARRO, HERMAN ONGAS
 1294 NAVERA, ELMO CAMBUSA
 1295 NAVIDAD, ROLAN GALANO
 1296 NAZARENO, PETER JOHN ORILLA
 1297 NEBLA, SONNY SORONGON
 1298 NEBRADA, KURTNAZ ROSALES
 1299 NEGAD, MARK DAVE JUEGOS
 1300 NEO, DEXTER NAVIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 79 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 NGINHENA, RAFAEL MANGHI
 1302 NGITTIT, DAVID NAUPO
 1303 NGOJO, LARRY BERNARD AGUSTIN
 1304 NIEPES, LYL ANTHONY SISTER
 1305 NINGALA, NEIL NORMAN GARCIA
 1306 NIONES, JEFFER JANSSEN SALEM
 1307 NOBLEZA, RALPH FREDERICK DIANTON
 1308 NOBLEZA, STEVE DOMINICK CORTEJO
 1309 NOROMOR, NORMAN LADO
 1310 NOTARTE, NORIEL VALDEHUEZA
 1311 NOVABOS, BENJIE VARGAS
 1312 NOYNAY, RONALD SOLANO
 1313 NUAL, GEORGE ALMOITE
 1314 NUÑEZ, BRIANDALE LINGAO
 1315 NUÑEZ, JOEL LUISON
 1316 NUÑEZ, RON JEZER NAPOLITANO
 1317 OBLENIDA, EDMAR MILAOR
 1318 OBRERO, NICO LOUI GUMPAL
 1319 OCADO, ROLAND ISIDORE REA
 1320 OCFEMIA, JAKE GOMANA
 1321 OFAMEN, REGIE MARI LABUAN
 1322 OIRA, ZOBER NAPAO
 1323 OJANO, VANLOUI PACIS
 1324 OLAER, MARC LIONEL PACINABAO
 1325 OLAEZ, CRIS ELSON PEA
 1326 OLAIVAR, REY QUINLOG
 1327 OLANGCO, CHRISTIAN PAUL YANGAT
 1328 OLARTE, JACQUELINE MONTERO
 1329 OLIQUINO, DICK MASBATE
 1330 OLIVA, MICHAEL GOMEZ
 1331 OLIVEROS, CHRISTIAN JOSE CASIN
 1332 OLOFERNES, MARJUN ALVARO
 1333 ONA, ARMANDO JR PERALTA
 1334 ONGCHUA, CLARK IAN MANUEL DOLLETE
 1335 ONGYAO, ALBANO GALIDAY
 1336 ONOD, DENNIS MOSQUEDA
 1337 ONTONG, ANDREW MAHUBAY
 1338 OPONG, ELIAS JR RARO
 1339 OQUENDO, EDCEL PAYONG
 1340 ORA, STEVEN DESIDER BAGUINCO
 1341 ORAIZ, HERALD DAN HIMOR
 1342 ORDILLANO, MICHAEL RAMIRO
 1343 ORDILLO, ANTHONY PASCUAL
 1344 ORDIZ, EDISON DE LA UMBRIA
 1345 ORDIZ, JIMMY DALONDONAN
 1346 ORDONIO, DARWIN FRANCISCO
 1347 ORDOÑO, FLORENCIO JR ARCELLANO
 1348 OREJAS, JUVENAL DOBLAS
 1349 OREJAS, MC KEVIN DOTE
 1350 ORGE, EUGENE SOLANTE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 80 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 ORRIESGA, JHONLY BOHOL
 1352 ORTEGA, ANGELO PANERGALING
 1353 ORTEGA, ANTHONY LOJERA
 1354 ORTIZANO, MICHAEL AURIO
 1355 OSICOS, KHENN RECTO
 1356 OSORIO, ALEJANDRO JR BERNARDO
 1357 OTCHENGCO, EUGENE EDWARD CORTEZ
 1358 OTCHIA, REAGAN CEDENIO
 1359 OTERO, NILMAR VAAL
 1360 PABICO, REYNANTE BUSMENTE
 1361 PABILONA, JOHN POCHOLO BANTA
 1362 PABLO, ROGELIO CALUDUCAN
 1363 PABORA, RENANTE CALLOPIS
 1364 PACA, MICHAEL SEBUCO
 1365 PACANA, RODSTEVE ELMEDULAN
 1366 PACAON, JAMES MARK NAVIAMOS
 1367 PACAÑA, NESTORIO VERIL
 1368 PACHAO, JOYCE ATIWAG
 1369 PACLIBAR, SHERWIN GOMEZ
 1370 PADIT, MARK ANTHONY ABORDO
 1371 PADRE, NEMIE JOHN SALACUP
 1372 PADRONES, ROER JAY GAVIANA
 1373 PADSUNGAY, LEOTON TAYAMBONG
 1374 PADUA, CHARLES ANDREW AVORQUE
 1375 PAG-ONG, NEIL RYAN SANAG
 1376 PAGLINGAYEN, ROMEL DIMALANTA
 1377 PAJAS, ASHLEY JESSUMINE AMANO
 1378 PALAMOS, KUEGNEE MARTIL MASAYON
 1379 PALATONES, DARYL DE LEON
 1380 PALAWAN, JET VON SOLOGASTUA
 1381 PALAY, ALEX GABUA
 1382 PALENZUELA, NELSON DELOS SANTOS
 1383 PALMA, ROMMEL PALMES
 1384 PALOMA, JERICK ROLDAN LOVENDINO
 1385 PANCHO, MARK ANTHONY MOLINO
 1386 PANCIT, GARRY LUCAS
 1387 PANEDA, JONATHAN JORIAL
 1388 PANGANIBAN, LLOYD TORING
 1389 PANGANIBAN, RIC MANALO
 1390 PANGANIBAN, ROBINETH CHAVEZ
 1391 PANGILINAN, ROLANDO JR PAGLINAWAN
 1392 PAQUIBOT, DENNIS PASINABO
 1393 PARALE, ARIEL JR CUEVAS
 1394 PARAN, REYNOLDS ENGBINO
 1395 PARREÑO, CALVIN TAGADUAR
 1396 PARREÑO, JESUS IGNACIO DEQUILLA
 1397 PARUNGAO, PAUL DARWIN MANIEGO
 1398 PARZUELO, ARJAY PACIA
 1399 PASAYAN, JAPHET ADACLOG
 1400 PASCUA, JEROME BUSTRIA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 81 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 PASCUA, KLENT BRYLLE CABRERA
 1402 PASCUAL, RAY DELA CRUZ
 1403 PASIGIAN, JOAL KIDMAY
 1404 PASION, ISAGANI CALVENTAS
 1405 PASTOR, PSALM DAVID ANCHETA
 1406 PATATAG, RUBENIANO MAHILOM
 1407 PATIAG, MELVIN DOMINGO
 1408 PATOC, JOVERT ABARQUEZ
 1409 PAUIG, MARK ANTHONY CARANGUIAN
 1410 PAULITE, ISRAEL BINO
 1411 PAYAWAL, JAYPEE BAYBAYON
 1412 PAYUYO, JAYMAR GUAVIS
 1413 PAZ, ROGIEBOE DACULA
 1414 PAZZIUAGAN, REYCLAR ZALUN
 1415 PAÑGAN, MAGDALENO ROMANO CRUZ
 1416 PECOLADOS, JEFFRY HELARIO
 1417 PEDRO, CRISANTO VINARAO
 1418 PELINGON, OMNE II RANES
 1419 PENTINIO, ALLEN BRADLEY PANAPANAAN
 1420 PENUELA, PAUL MARTIN CAGASCA
 1421 PEPITO, JOEL MAURING
 1422 PEQUIRO, LINO JR ESPERANZA
 1423 PEREY, ROGER OLYMPIA
 1424 PEREZ, BENJAMIN JR ALVAREZ
 1425 PEREZ, JEFFREY JOY LADEMORA
 1426 PEREZ, JHON PAUL VALENCIA
 1427 PEREZ, PAUL JOHN CAMU
 1428 PEREZ, SIR MICHAEL CANSICIO
 1429 PERIODICA, MANUEL MAGPANTAY
 1430 PEROS, MARK KENNETH ZAPANTA
 1431 PESA, NEON MASOTES
 1432 PETALCORIN, POTENCIANO JR VISTAL
 1433 PETALCORIN, RICARDO APARRE
 1434 PETRAS, MANNY MACASIEB
 1435 PEÑAFLORIDA, RYAN DALE JALIQUE
 1436 PEÑARANDA, RAMIL CAÑA
 1437 PIAD, JULLY JR BACO
 1438 PIAMONTE, RONEL QUIATCHON
 1439 PICAR, JESSIE VILLALINO
 1440 PICO, JEFFRIE POJADAS
 1441 PIEDAD, JESUS ANTHONY BALLESTEROS
 1442 PINEDA, ARYLL DUNCAN SILVESTRE
 1443 PINEDA, JON ADRIEL SANTOS
 1444 PINGOL, RAYMOND INOCENCIO
 1445 PINTANO, RAY BON-BON MANAL
 1446 PIOQUINTO, JOBERT ADAYO
 1447 PITAO, JULIETO AMIGO
 1448 PITAO, JULIUS MASCARIÑAS
 1449 PITAPIT, ALBERTO CARREON
 1450 PITOC, JOSEPH HOWALD MUÑOZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 82 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 PITOGO, DHARL ERANA
 1452 PITOGO, ERWIN MAGCAMIT
 1453 PIÑOL, NICO ADRIAN SOTERNO
 1454 PLAIRA, TOMAS JR MINASALVAS
 1455 PLANDITO, LORDAN LANGPAWAN
 1456 PLAZA, MARC PHILIP AGUILA
 1457 POCOY, PRINCE MARL LABRIGAS
 1458 POLINTAN, CHARLIE GONZALES
 1459 PONCE, ANTONIO MASA
 1460 PONCE, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
 1461 PONCHINLAN, ARIEL JAY LABLABONG
 1462 PONDEVIDA, JOSMEN JR PIELAGO
 1463 PONTILLAS, EUGENE ABIT
 1464 PORAL, IAN LLOYD SUCALDITO
 1465 PORLARES, PAUL JACULBA
 1466 PORRAS, GIRLIE BALAJADIA
 1467 POSADAS, ALJON ALIVAR
 1468 PRADO, ARCHELITO ALBO
 1469 PRADO, BRIXTON VILLANUEVA
 1470 PREMIAN, AARON TALAVERA
 1471 PRETAL, DARYL BOLOS
 1472 PRIETO, JEFF MARL GAMIAO
 1473 PROSIA, ABE LOUIE EBAJAN
 1474 PROSPERO, ROLLY JR DE ASIS
 1475 PUEY, KENNETH CELIZ
 1476 PUGNA, JOEMEL BADANA
 1477 PUNGASI, ARIEL PANGPANG
 1478 PUNGTILAN, DENNIS AGUSTIN
 1479 PUNZALAN, JEZREEL DAVE CALIXTRO
 1480 PURISIMA, ROGER JR TANAGON
 1481 QUELBIO, GERALD JAMES ABES
 1482 QUESTIN, ANDREA MARIE CONSOLACION
 1483 QUILANG, BARTOLOME BAQUIRAN
 1484 QUILATON, MICHAEL ROXAS
 1485 QUING, JOHN VINCENT CONDE
 1486 QUINTOS, RAFAEL LAGANA
 1487 QUIOGUE, REUEL FEVIDAL
 1488 QUIPIT, ADONIS DAGAAS
 1489 QUITORIANO, FRANCIS KIONISALA
 1490 QUIÑONES, FERDINAND TABAY
 1491 RABANG, RAYMOND MANLAVI
 1492 RABAYA, FRANKLIN CASAS
 1493 RABE, JOMAR CAÑEZA
 1494 RACE, JOHN BHER GIGANTO
 1495 RACHO, NAOME DAPAT
 1496 RADA, AR-JAY OBREGON
 1497 RADA, RAMIL QUIZO
 1498 RAGA-AS, DANTE JR TAGULAO
 1499 RAGANIT, EDWARD DIGA
 1500 RAMBUYAN, MARC IAN ANDAYA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 83 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 RAMIREZ, RANDALE IAN AQUINO
 1502 RAMIREZ, ROY GERERO
 1503 RAMONES, JOHN WILLIAM MIGUEL
 1504 RAMOS, ALDWIN LAYASAN
 1505 RAMOS, JAMES MARCO BRIONES
 1506 RAMOS, JOHN MICHEAL RIVERA
 1507 RAMOS, JONATHAN OBRERO
 1508 RAMOS, JUNE AREVALO
 1509 RAMOS, JUVY ANN PANTOJA
 1510 RAMOS, KEVIN ZAMORA
 1511 RAMOS, MARK NIKKO DE GUZMAN
 1512 RAMOS, ROMMEL TUNGPALAN
 1513 RAMOS, ROMNICK RIVERA
 1514 RANCAP, JEANZELL ABELLERA
 1515 RANCES, MELANIE BARRIENTOS
 1516 RANCES, RUBEN JR ARCILLA
 1517 RAÑEDO, ALVIN BRAGAIS
 1518 REAL, ROMIE JR MAGMO
 1519 REALINGO, CAROL ANN BOTIN
 1520 REBATIS, CHRISTOPHER MAYUGA
 1521 REBUTA, CHRISTIAN JHON JUMAMOY
 1522 RECAPENTE, RONIE GUARINO
 1523 RECIO, KENNETH
 1524 REDONDO, ROBERTSON PHILIP ALMENAR
 1525 REFULGENTE, JONNY PONCE ORTIZ
 1526 REGALADO, NESTOR JR JAVELLANA
 1527 REGATALIO, BELLE ALUB
 1528 REGUINDIN, JOSHUA REY DUQUE
 1529 REMEDIO, RAYMOND SENO
 1530 REMIGOSO, RENEO LOURDY HINAYON
 1531 RENIEDO, FLORANTE CAASI
 1532 RESARE, FLORENCIO FLORES
 1533 RESQUITES, STEPHEN MONTALBAN
 1534 RESUELLO, ARIEL BALBERAN
 1535 REVELO, OLEVER ALLONAR
 1536 REYES, ARNEL ANDRINO
 1537 REYES, EFREN JR PADUA
 1538 REYES, JAY RICK BANDOJA
 1539 REYES, JONARD JENSEN CABAHIT
 1540 REYES, KAHLIL REU BONOTAN
 1541 REYES, LEW ANTHONY MURPHY
 1542 REYES, REYMARK SARSABA
 1543 REYES, WILSON ESPERANZA
 1544 REYMUNDO, MARLON VIERNES
 1545 REYTA, ALEXIS CALICA
 1546 REÑOS, NICK DAYDAY
 1547 RICAFORT, RYAN JAVIER
 1548 RICAFRENTE, JONEIL REA
 1549 RICALDE, MARK ANTHONY TABANAO
 1550 RIQUELMAN, JULIUS HUGAL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 84 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1551 RIVA, ADELBERTO JR RITA
 1552 RIVADA, MICHAEL BRYAN EMBESTRO
 1553 RIVERA, ADONIS EARL JR SARUSAD
 1554 RIVERA, EMMANUEL JR ORTEGA
 1555 RIVERA, ISRAEL YABUT
 1556 RIVERA, JEFFERSON VALDEZ
 1557 RIVERA, JOSEPH CANTOR
 1558 RIVERA, MICHAEL CABERO
 1559 RIVERA, ROBIN INONCILLO
 1560 RIVERA, RONALDO GUTIERREZ
 1561 RIVERO, RONEL GAVIOLA
 1562 RIVEZA, RICKY TALAIN
 1563 RIZAL, SATURNINO JR LABAJO
 1564 ROBANTE, JOEY BARBARONA
 1565 ROBILLOS, CHARLES MENESES
 1566 ROBLES, EVANDER LALUNIO
 1567 ROBLES, MARK JOSEPH ENGADA
 1568 ROBLES, RODELO FADERAN
 1569 ROCAFOR, GAD AVIEL ABAD
 1570 RODA, CHRISTIAN MOSA
 1571 ROILES, JOVERT PUABEN
 1572 ROILES, LAWRENCE VINCENT NEMENZO
 1573 ROJO, GEECKEY CANAL
 1574 ROLDAN, JASMIN AGANA
 1575 ROLDAN, JOHN REY MOJICA
 1576 ROMAGUERA, MARVIN PADAO
 1577 ROMULO, JOHN WENDELL QUEBRAR
 1578 RONDERO, MICHAEL ERIK MADRONA
 1579 ROOT, JONH PAULO RONIO
 1580 ROPAL, RYAN REBUSQUILLO
 1581 ROSAL, CHRIS VINCENT CAAMPUED
 1582 ROSALES, DEVIN MILCA
 1583 ROSELLA, EDUARDO JR MATA
 1584 ROY, MELICIO JR RAMOS
 1585 RUALES, GARRY CARAZO
 1586 RUBICO, JANSEN JOVERT MALILAY
 1587 RUBIO, JONAS JR RODRIGUEZ
 1588 RULIDA, JOSEVIRRE OREVILLO
 1589 RUPEREZ, GRIFFIN ROD ROSAL
 1590 SAAVEDRA, CHARISAR MARCOS
 1591 SABADO, JESSA EBACUADO
 1592 SABANGAN, ROSELLE NICOLE CAMACHO
 1593 SABBUN, MARK DEVINCE NUÑEZ
 1594 SABDAO, JAY FRANCIS FULGENCIO
 1595 SABDAO, SONNY OLIQUINO
 1596 SABERON, ROBERTO JAMERO
 1597 SABOLBORA, GUILLERMO JR BALDESIMO
 1598 SAGARAL, ARIEL GODINEZ
 1599 SAGARINO, MARJSER PLANTA
 1600 SAGUSAY, BJ BACSAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 85 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 SALADAR, NEIL CAMBIADOR
 1602 SALAMANES, MARVIN NAGALES
 1603 SALAZAR, ELIJIO BERENGUEL
 1604 SALAZAR, ELLAZAR PATIÑO
 1605 SALAZAR, HERMINIO JR LIPATA
 1606 SALAZAR, JAY-AR VINLUAN
 1607 SALAZAR, PRINCE LEIMART MACALINTAL
 1608 SALCEDO, CARLO TABANAG
 1609 SALDAÑA, JEFFREY SERZO
 1610 SALDE, PETER ESPAÑOLA
 1611 SALIDO, ALFRED CEPE
 1612 SALUMBIDES, RHEYMART ARCENAL
 1613 SALUMBRE, GEOVIENDA URSUA
 1614 SALVA, JORELL CRISTIAN AGUIRRE
 1615 SALVADOR, JAYMAR MAMAUAG
 1616 SALVADOR, JESTONI GAJETE
 1617 SAMELO, DARYL ROMMEL PEREZ
 1618 SAMONTE, HERSHEY BABAGAY
 1619 SAMONTE, JEANEL COREA
 1620 SAMPAWAN, JUMADEL DARAWI
 1621 SAMUDIO, JAGUAR MONTE FALCON
 1622 SAN JUAN, RYAN RELL BELANO
 1623 SANCHEZ, MARK ROLEN GONZALES
 1624 SANGALANG, KENNETH RABINA
 1625 SANTIAGO, MARVIN ESPIRITU
 1626 SANTO, CHARLO PEDROSO
 1627 SANTOS, APRIL AARON DE GUZMAN
 1628 SANTOS, ARJAE RANESES
 1629 SANTOS, CARSOL PANALIGAN
 1630 SANTOS, JEFFERSON GARROTE
 1631 SANTOS, JERICO BUNYI
 1632 SANTOS, JULIANO ARQUITA
 1633 SANTOS, SATURNINUS RICKY BAJALA
 1634 SAPLAN, SALVADOR DIAZ
 1635 SARCOS, MICHAEL DECLA
 1636 SARMIENTO, JERIC MANLINCON
 1637 SARMIENTO, JONAS LANSANG
 1638 SARMIENTO, MARK CENTENO
 1639 SARMIENTO, VILLAMOR II JULIAN
 1640 SARVIDA, CLINT CATALINO
 1641 SAULOG, JAY-AR MENDOZA
 1642 SAYSON, LEO VELASCO
 1643 SEBUC, RICHARD CARANDANG
 1644 SECO, ADRIAN MARK MONTE
 1645 SEMAÑA, PAUL GUILLER HONORIO
 1646 SENATO, FRITZ DANN NUANGAY
 1647 SENDIN, RICHARD MALAGA
 1648 SENONIS, ADONES MOSQUITO
 1649 SERASPE, JESSIE ALBERT CARBONELL
 1650 SERIDON, JOHN PAUL CASTAÑEDA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 86 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 SEROJANO, RYAN BARREDO
 1652 SEROY, LIBNI AMARILLENTO
 1653 SERVIÑAS, ROSELO CAINOY
 1654 SESE, LEONEL SUMAGANG
 1655 SETARIOS, PAUL EDEMVER QUITALIG
 1656 SEVILLA, JAMES ABRAM ARCEO
 1657 SEVILLA, KYMRIC PANGILINAN
 1658 SEVILLITA, JUNMAR MONDAGA
 1659 SIERDA, MICHAEL DE VILLA
 1660 SILAGAN, LESTER TOCMO
 1661 SILAGAN, RAZIL ALBORES
 1662 SILVESTRE, JAN SHALOM MANAOG
 1663 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH PIPO
 1664 SIMBAJON, JESSIE ORTILANO
 1665 SINGALAWA, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS
 1666 SINLAO, MARK JADE CALUGAY
 1667 SINOBEN, RYAN ARVIN SALVILLA
 1668 SIO, EDWIN LAPUZ
 1669 SISON, DIONEL KARL MAMUYAC
 1670 SITCHON, JOSE LEONILO LACIBAL
 1671 SIYANGBIGAY, KIM PASCUAL
 1672 SOBREDO, ALLAN BACUNGAN
 1673 SOBREPEÑA, MANDY YSMAEL TAN
 1674 SOLAYAO, ARMAN SAN AGUSTIN
 1675 SOLAYAO, GEMAR DE LOS SANTOS
 1676 SOLIS, CHAD KEIRE BATARA
 1677 SOLOMON, CAMILLE LIM
 1678 SOLON, RANDY VASQUEZ
 1679 SOLOVERES, VICENTE TABILLA
 1680 SOLUTA, JOHN PAOLO CORTEZ
 1681 SONCUYA, RYAN ATUN
 1682 SONICO, JOHN FRANCIS SOBREMISANA
 1683 SOQUITOSO, IAN VIR JAMERLAN
 1684 SORE, MARK JOSEPH AGUADO
 1685 SORIANO, DARYL JAKE MAGORA
 1686 SORIANO, GEOMER DUMLAN
 1687 SOTO, REX LEJERO
 1688 STA ANA, NEIL RICARIO
 1689 SUAN, DIVINE GRACE COSTAN
 1690 SUAREZ, DOMINADOR ABANDO
 1691 SUCGANG, MICHAEL LABORTE
 1692 SUDLA, GLENN LOYO
 1693 SULAGUE, NERWIN SARIAN
 1694 SULIMA, RODOLFO JR ACASIO
 1695 SULIT, JOHN PAULO CALAYAG
 1696 SUMAYANG, JOHN TUÑACAO
 1697 SUMAYAO, JANILE DACIAN
 1698 SUMPAY, RYAN AGUILA
 1699 SUNGA, AARON MANUEL FARIN
 1700 SUNGLAO, JUSTINE JOYCE BORJA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 87 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 SUNI-EN, BERNALYN WALSI-EN
 1702 SURETA, WENDEL ALMADRONES
 1703 SUSTENTO, MICHELLE JOY ESPIRITU
 1704 SUTOR, CARLITO JR ACOJEDO
 1705 SUÑGA, ROILAN YANCY OSIAS
 1706 TA-ALA, DIVINE MAE CORNEL
 1707 TABIGUE, JOHN RHEY PATOS
 1708 TABUDLONG, JURGEN ESTANDARTE
 1709 TABUNAN, EDGARDO MOLINA
 1710 TABURADA, VALERIANO JR SABAL
 1711 TACOGUE, ALFRED ADONIS PEPITO
 1712 TADENA, GUILLERMO SORIANO
 1713 TADIJE, MICAH GRACE LOPEZ
 1714 TAGADUAR, VINCENT DANYL CALISANG
 1715 TAGALAG, ROMMEL AQUINO
 1716 TAGAO, IAN ALBERT MIRANDA
 1717 TAGLE, ALEXIS JONAH FESARIT
 1718 TAGRA, ERWIN WARAIN
 1719 TAGULAO, ELISHA ABIEL GAMBOA
 1720 TAGULINAO, HERLYN JOY TRASPORTO
 1721 TAHER, CAMAD SARIP
 1722 TALADTAD, ALFRED REGUNDA
 1723 TALAN, RYAN JOSEPH MANGA
 1724 TALIMBAY, ELDREN GUANZON
 1725 TALLORIN, LEW RENCE SOLOMON
 1726 TALO, JACOB SIASON
 1727 TAM, ADRIAN EMBOLTURA
 1728 TAMAR, JONAR ESQUILONA
 1729 TAMAYO, JIM BOYD MICABALO
 1730 TAMAYO, JUANCHO BULTRON
 1731 TAMAÑO, JOSE JR CADAY
 1732 TAMBIS, JEZER AMPER
 1733 TAMPOCO, JOHN VINCENT JAY SOLIMAN
 1734 TAMPUS, HERTZIAN FRAN TOMARONG
 1735 TAMULA, RUDEL DADANG
 1736 TAN, ELDIE GEROLAGUIN
 1737 TANANGONAN, CARL IVAN ALEJO
 1738 TANGLAO, AMIEL VINCI AMANSEC
 1739 TANGONAN, ARON SANVICTORES
 1740 TANTOCO, RENZ JOSEPH GUICO
 1741 TAOLI, JOSEPH CALPITO
 1742 TAPALES, JULIUS TURNO
 1743 TARAFE, ARNEL CARIASO
 1744 TARIMAN, MICHAEL DACUYA
 1745 TARIN, NERO ETRONE
 1746 TAROL, RAYMART JAMES PABLO
 1747 TAURO, MARC GIL SISON
 1748 TAVAS, MANNY SERVITO
 1749 TAYABAN, JAN VINCENT RUBEN BAUTISTA
 1750 TAYTAY, RICARDO DOMINGUEZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 88 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 TAÑAG, ROBERTSON BINUCAL
 1752 TEJADA, ALBERT DAYANG
 1753 TEJERO, HERBERT RACINES
 1754 TEMPLADO, IYAN BACOLOD
 1755 TERO, MARIBEL BOCO
 1756 TESALONA, ERNESTO JR ANZALDO
 1757 TESORO, LEMUEL RIVERA
 1758 THOMAS, NEIL PERALTA
 1759 TIANZON, NATHANIEL DIZON
 1760 TIBURCIO, REYNALDO CORPUZ
 1761 TIBUYEN, DENNIS MENDOZA
 1762 TIMBAL, JOEMAR VARGAS
 1763 TINAPAN, JOHN CHRISTIANE OBRIGUE
 1764 TIPO, JULIUS BRAGA
 1765 TIVAR, BON JOVI OBOZA
 1766 TIZON, KIM JAMORA
 1767 TOGÑO, ERWIN PEREZ
 1768 TOLEDO, RAMIL CAJEBEN
 1769 TOLENTINO, JOHN PAUL DAÑEZ
 1770 TOLENTINO, LOUE CABILDO
 1771 TOLENTINO, RONEL UANANG
 1772 TOLENTINO, SHERWIN PASCUA
 1773 TOLERON, SIMRICH RUSIANA
 1774 TOLOP, ULDARICO GUANZON
 1775 TOMADA, YIEL NAPARI
 1776 TOMAS, JULIUS SANGIT
 1777 TOMIMBANG, CHARLES CHRISTIAN ALDEZA
 1778 TOMIMBANG, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ALDEZA
 1779 TOMINEZ, MIA FLOR DE LUNA
 1780 TONELETE, MARVIN ANTHONY LABONG
 1781 TONG, SIDNEY TAGARAO
 1782 TORINO, JUMEL BAGUHIN
 1783 TORMIS, JEFFERSON MARABILLAS
 1784 TORRES, DON MONEY
 1785 TORRES, JINES LUBIANO
 1786 TORRES, TERENCE QUITLONG
 1787 TRANSONA, MARX PADUA
 1788 TRINIDAD, MICHAEL REYES
 1789 TRINIDAD, RAMON KRISTOPHER CABRAL
 1790 TUBALLA, JAYSON POLICARPIO
 1791 TUBELLO, MARCO RAITAS
 1792 TUGANO, ELLIESER JR SAN GABRIEL
 1793 TUGANO, MARJUN II SEGISMUNDO
 1794 TULIPAN, ARIANE JOY LUDANGCO
 1795 TUMAGAN, JAYSON CHRIS PROVIDO
 1796 TUMAMAO, EMMANUEL TARUC
 1797 TUMAMAO, JOMARK ENAYON
 1798 TUMLOS, CLYDE KEVIN RUDIO
 1799 TUPPIL, MARIANO JR MAMAUAG
 1800 TURA, CARLITO TIROL 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 89 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1801 TURALLO, RAYMOND STA ANA
 1802 TURQUEZA, JOHN PHILIP JACINTO
 1803 TUSI, HILARIO TURREÑA
 1804 TUTOR, JOHN KEVIN EVANGELISTA
 1805 TUZON, JOHN BENEDICK PALATTAO
 1806 UGAY, JOHN BENEDICT ABINER
 1807 ULANIMO, GARY DE LA CRUZ
 1808 ULEP, VICSON MAGUDANG
 1809 ULIGAN, ERNESTO MENESES
 1810 ULIT, TIMOTHY REZ DAGPA
 1811 UMAHAG, ANTONIE MAPOY
 1812 UMANDAP, ADRIAN MENDOZA
 1813 UNGSOD, RODEL NAVAL
 1814 UNIDA, NOAH BACUYAG
 1815 UNTIVEROS, RIORDAN PAGCALIWAGAN
 1816 USTARES, DIVINE GRACE GACOT
 1817 VALDEZ, DEXTER VALLEDOR
 1818 VALDEZ, HERNELAND SORIANO
 1819 VALDEZ, REXTER ULSON
 1820 VALENCIA, ENGELBERT SANTOS
 1821 VALENTINO, EDUARD JOHN BATACANDOLO
 1822 VALENTON, CASEY NICKHOLAI DURO
 1823 VALENZUELA, ARGEE RODENAS
 1824 VALENZUELA, JOSEPH BIDBIDAY
 1825 VALEROS, JEROME NEZORTADO
 1826 VALEZA, FERDINAND LLAPITAN
 1827 VALIENTE, ROGER JR MARQUIZES
 1828 VALLESTEROS, APRIL MENDOZA
 1829 VARGAS, JERRY BUENO
 1830 VASQUEZ, GARRY USTARES
 1831 VASQUEZ, JENSSEN YABA
 1832 VELASCO, APRIL JEAN GARCERA
 1833 VELASCO, BENEDICTO ENDOZO
 1834 VELASQUEZ, RODERICK PRESAS
 1835 VELASQUEZ, VAL VINCENT MAGNO COMIA
 1836 VELINA, VIC BARBA
 1837 VELLEJO, JEMUEL ESPIRITU SANTO
 1838 VELOSO, JEFFSIN FACISTOL
 1839 VELOSO, TRIDO JR RUFO
 1840 VEQUISO, JEFFREY JOHN LUNA
 1841 VERDADERO, IRINEO JR OBBAMEN
 1842 VERUELA, ORLANDO MOISES
 1843 VERZOSA, JEFFREY GODOY
 1844 VIBAR, RUZEL ADRA
 1845 VICENTINO, DAVE RAY PEÑAS
 1846 VICTORIA, RICARDO JR OLIVAR
 1847 VICTORIA, VENUS JOY CHIMIE GRATIL
 1848 VICTORIA, VICTOR BUENDIA
 1849 VILLAMOR, EMARVIN TANIO
 1850 VILLAMOR, ERWIN VELASCO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on SEPTEMBER 7, 2015 Page: 90 of 90
 Released on SEPTEMBER 10, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1851 VILLANUEVA, AL DUMANGAS
 1852 VILLANUEVA, ARCHIE CERVANTES
 1853 VILLANUEVA, BIANIE FLORES
 1854 VILLANUEVA, CELY CABALLERO
 1855 VILLANUEVA, MARLON DAYO
 1856 VILLANUEVA, MHIKA KRIZZIA NAVARRO
 1857 VILLANUEVA, NATHANIEL VELASCO
 1858 VILLANUEVA, PRINCE KRISTLE SON PACLIBAR
 1859 VILLANUEVA, REYANEIL REYES
 1860 VILLAREAL, ALBERT ELIVER
 1861 VILLAREZ, JOHN JASON REGENCIA
 1862 VILLARINO, JASSON ROY EDNAVE
 1863 VILLARINO, JEROME ALBITOS
 1864 VILLARTE, LORETO PARDO
 1865 VILLARUEL, HARDEE II BILLONES
 1866 VILLARUEL, JEREMY HARINA
 1867 VILLASANA, BILLY FRANCISCO
 1868 VILLASOTO, VINCENT DE CASTRO
 1869 VILLAVERT, DAN MAVERICK GEVAÑA
 1870 VILLEGAS, MARION ALBERTO
 1871 VILLENO, EDWIN EDORIA
 1872 VILORIA, ERWIN SACRAMENTO
 1873 VINARAO, EISEN HOWER DAGMAN
 1874 VITERBO, JAN KAIZAR SUAZE
 1875 WAHING, CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
 1876 WASHINGTON, RICHARD ERICKSON SAWATTANG
 1877 WASHINGTON, STEPHEN SAWATTANG
 1878 WONG, JOHN GILBERT NEPOMUCENO
 1879 YAP, AMEIL JOHN DE GUZMAN
 1880 YARZA, RALPH RENZ SANTOS
 1881 YBAÑEZ, EVIR DE LA SERNA
 1882 YONGCO, JENNIFER MANURENA
 1883 YUZON, JOHNDALE BARONIA
 1884 ZAMORA, JAMES ARGOMIDO
 1885 ZAMORA, JOHN STARSKIE SOLIVA
 1886 ZUÑIGA, ARIEL PALINO
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


  • September 2015  RME Board Exam Top 10 Placers:
1 JOMEL CAMBANGAY ASILO BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY
(FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE 93.00

2 JAKE GOMANA OCFEMIA BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 91.50

3 MARY MAURENE GIE BALDORADO MONTE SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON
90.50

 JEFFER JANSSEN SALEM NIONES BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY
(FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE 90.50

 JEZREEL DAVE CALIXTRO PUNZALAN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MARAGONDON 90.50

4 JAIME ALBINDO LAROGA JR SECONDARY SCHOOL 89.50

5 ALMIRA DIESTA DOCTOR SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON
89.00

 HAROLD BLANDO HOLLON SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON
89.00

 FRANCIS ERL CARLOS LIGSAY HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 89.00

 SALDY VARGAS MONTALBAN CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGEDAET
89.00

 GUILLERMO BALDESIMO SABOLBORA JR CAPIZ STATE UNIVERSITY
(CIT)(PSPC)-MAIN CAMPUS 89.00

6 JASON RABOSA BALBIN BICOL STATE COLLEGE OF APPLIED
SCIENCES AND TECH-(FOR CSPC) 88.50

 GIANCARLO BADE BERMIDO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA
88.50

 PAUL NIÑO PEREZ FLORES SOUTHERN LEYTE STATE
UNIVERSITY (SLSCST)-SOGOD 88.50

 EDWIN LAPUZ SIO SOUTHERN LUZON STATE
UNIVERSITY-LUCENA D.T.L.C. 88.50

7 JONNEL BONUEL DERAMAS SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON
88.00

 R-JAY POTATO LAPIDEZ WESTERN INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY 88.00

 ROGIEBOE DACULA PAZ TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF
THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 88.00

 JEANEL COREA SAMONTE CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGEDAET
88.00

 CAMILLE LIM SOLOMON SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON
88.00

8 ARNEL PAIGAN CALABIO BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY
(FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 87.50 

 JONH PAULO RONIO ROOT POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-TAGUIG 87.50

 JOSEPH PIPO SILVESTRE TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF
THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 87.50

9 EDUARD ACLAN ABBAGU UNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS 87.00

 FRANCIS MICHAEL LAURINO BAGANG MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA
87.00

 JEROME BECHAYDA VOCATIONAL SCHOOL 87.00

 SYMBO BONIFACIO CHUA CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY 87.00

 JOSELITO GARCIA GARCIA CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGEDAET
87.00 

 RAFAEL CASO HERNANDEZ NORTH NEGROS COLLEGE 87.00

 JAYSON LORAYO LAGUADOR LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVSTA
CRUZ (LSPC) 87.00

 JUSTINE CARLO TANDOC MIRA UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN 87.00

 JOHN BENEDICK PALATTAO TUZON UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUISTUGUEGARAO
87.00

10 RANDOLPH BARBOSA ARCO BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITYBATANGAS
CITY (PBMIT) 86.50

 ELDREN VITAL BULANAN DON HONORIO VENTURA
TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY 86.50

 CLIFFORD GRAYDA GATON SORSOGON STATE COLLEGESORSOGON
86.50

 ALEN AMOROSO JUMUAD RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY 86.50

 SHAUN JANLEY TAN LIM UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 86.50

 ASHLEY JESSUMINE AMANO PAJAS MARIANO MARCOS STATE
UNIVERSITY-BATAC 86.50

 DENNIS AGUSTIN PUNGTILAN MARIANO MARCOS STATE

UNIVERSITY-BATAC 86.50 

  • September 2015 REE  Board Exam Top 10 Placers:
1 MARTHA ISABEL SALOMON DEALINO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN
90.95
2 REIGH MARK TATAD SALOMON UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 90.90

3 ANDERSON SANTIAGO ONGSYPING UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN
90.65

4 ERANO CAPULE DELA CRUZ BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY
(for.BCAT)-MALOLOS 90.35

5 ELDION VINCENT HILUANO BARTOLO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN
89.90

 MA CHERRY MAE CONTI BAUTISTA UNIVERSITY OF BATANGAS 89.90

6 KIM ARVIN PEÑANO LEOCADIO BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 89.85

7 MARK BRIAN ORDILLO DASTAS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN
89.75

 ROLDAN AGUILAR SANTOS TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE
PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY 89.75

8 ARGER DE LEON BONDOC HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 89.60

 CYRUS BARK DE VENECIA EVANGELISTA UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 89.60

 ABREHN ARADO GACANG UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN
PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY 89.60

 ORLANDO CALUB JULARBAL DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL
STATE UNIVERSITY-SAN FERNANDO 89.60

 GERALD MIRANO MIRANO RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY 89.60

9 DAISY VALE AVILA DE GRACIA MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN.
SANTOS CITY 89.55

10 RESTY SAMONTE REYES POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE

PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 89.30 





  • Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as
  • PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER 
    1 ACOSTA, NATHANIEL SULAY
    2 ALESNA, DANIEL PINO
    3 ALFEREZ, EMERLITO MALINAO
    4 ALINSUB, ROGER MAGONCIA
    5 BINGIL, DELBERT REYES
    6 CATALON, ABELARDO JR PEREZ
    7 DEGUITO, JOEL ANTONIANO
    8 DELEONIO, JEROME RYAN VALDEZ
    9 JOSOL, GERARDO SIOCON
    10 LEGASPI, JOGIEPRIL DAGOC
    11 LLUISMA, RENE JAMERO
    12 MANIEGO, ROLANDO ANDRES
    13 MANSUETO, RODIL RICARDO ANASTACIO
    14 PACO, JAIME ASILO
    15 POSADAS, YOLANDA SANCHEZ
    16 RECOMES, TEDDY MOJADOS
    17 REONAL, ARNOLD CRUZAT
    18 RUPENTA, DENNIS
    19 SANCHEZ, RAMIL RED
    20 SANDOVAL, SHERWYNNE AYSON
    21 TANIONGON, JOSE MIRASOL
    22 TRINIDAD, ROSANO HECTOR PULGAN
    23 VILLAROSA, SANDRO RAMOS
     NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 

    ...end...


    Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
    Board Exam Results
     By Liking Us On Facebook