July 29, 2015

July 2015 Master Plumbers Board Exam Passers


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Master Plumbers announces the 782 July 2015 Master Plumbers Board Exam Passers. Held in Manila, Cebu, Davao and Legazpi last July 26, 2015. The result was released on July 29, 2015.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.



  • July 2015 Master Plumbers Board Exam Result List of Passers:
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 2 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1 ABAD, VILLAMOR JR DANCEL
 2 ABELEDA, MICHAEL VINCENT ESPERANZATE
 3 ABELLANO, RUBEN SOLIVEN
 4 ABIAN, JUPITER VILLAREAL
 5 ABOY, JOSEPH ARTWELL UBAG
 6 ACEBEDO, BRIAN JOSE URBIZTONDO
 7 ACUTINA, JOHN LAWRENCE DEPOSITAR
 8 ADAN, JUAN PAOLO GASINGAN
 9 ADINO, ALDRINE PAUL
 10 ADORIO, ALJON ADSALAN
 11 AGAPITO, JOEMARIE IMPERIAL
 12 AGUSTIN, APRIL LABORTE
 13 ALAMA, ALEJANDRO LACEDA
 14 ALARCON, SHEILA MAE ROJAS
 15 ALBANIEL, RYAN CECILIO
 16 ALBERTO, JOSE LANDON LARRAZABAL
 17 ALBURA, SARAH MAE PONTERES
 18 ALCANSE, JASON ARANDA
 19 ALEJO, KEVIN CARL VISTA
 20 ALFECHE, JEZREEL PULVERA
 21 ALFONSO, RAUL SUNGA
 22 ALICOG, HENRICE GUIA YLARDE
 23 ALMEDA, PAUL RICHARD MAGGAY
 24 ALMODAL, RICHARD BASARIO
 25 ALMORO, KEVIN ROWE CASTOR
 26 ALONTE, ROBIN PEREZ
 27 ALONZO, JERAMY BELDA
 28 ALSONADO, EDMUND LABASBAS
 29 ALVAREZ, BENJAMIN DEL ROSARIO
 30 ALVAREZ, IAN BAUTISTA
 31 AMANCIO, JEUNESSE CYRIL CAMARA
 32 AMELON, BAILEN KANAPIA
 33 AMOR, JUSTIN CHARLES VILLAHERMOSA
 34 ANACION, MELCHOR FELICILDA
 35 ANAJAO, ERWIN RANDELL JAMAGO
 36 ANDRICO, NIRISSA DINGCONG
 37 ANDUTAN, ROANNE MARIE BERNABE
 38 ANG, CHARISSE JHELINE CRUDA
 39 ANG, JANAH FAYE LIM
 40 ANG, ZARAH NICOLE MATONDO
 41 ANIEVAS, JAKKI STACY WAYNE ALAG
 42 ANTIPORDA, JAMES VIARICE BACO
 43 ANTONIO, AERON PAUL SUYAT
 44 ANUNG, DJOANNA LYNE CELERES
 45 APAS, MARIE MARJORIE FAJARDO
 46 AQUINO, JULIUS CEAZAR GERVACIO
 47 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY CUSTODIO
 48 AQUINO, ROLAND BIBON
 49 ARABOS, JEALLY VIDAL
 50 ARANDA, HEDILBERTO III ABAS



 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 3 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 51 ARAÑES, GERARD BORJA
 52 ARENAS, MARINELLE CASAPAO
 53 AREVALO, EIMEE RUTH CAMPAÑA
 54 ARINGINO, ALEX COFUENTES
 55 ARINGO, REYNARD MANGAMPO
 56 ARINTOC, MARK GERALD DEJAMCO
 57 ARMES, JOWENA ROSELLE QUINONES
 58 ARROYO, EMERLINDO JR CAJUCOM
 59 ASENTISTA, JOSEPH RAY VILLARUEL
 60 ASIDERA, FRANCIS DIMP DEJARESCO
 61 ASIS, ESTEPHEN CABALONGA
 62 ASSAYCO, SHEENA SADCA
 63 AUZA, REYNARD AUGUIS
 64 AVENA, RAPHAEL ANTOINE LEE
 65 AVENIDO, JESSAH MAE SARDUA
 66 AVILES, JOSE ANGELO PADOL
 67 AYAG, NORAJANE PAMAN
 68 AÑANA, ORVILLE ROLLOQUE
 69 BACALING, JERWIN SERVANO
 70 BACANI, JERROLD LUIGI VILLAMAYOR
 71 BACARON, ROELEN CANEOS
 72 BADIOLA, RICHARD ALBANO
 73 BAGOLBOL, ANNA LOURINE DAMING
 74 BAGUI, DELZA ATIENZA
 75 BALAGOT, JIHAN EARL AENEAS MISLANG
 76 BALDE, MA JOY ANTONETTE ACOSTA
 77 BALDOS, FRANCISCO JR CARLOS
 78 BALDOZA, RAYMOND TAÑAMOR
 79 BALGOS, JULIUS BUENAVENTURA
 80 BALGOS, MARC EMMANUEL SAAD
 81 BALILU, ALJON QUILALA
 82 BALIO, JOMAR CORBITA
 83 BALOLOT, ESTEFANY MARIE SANOY
 84 BALOTA, JAYSON MELENDREZ
 85 BALUYOT, KAREN BOLINA
 86 BANDELARIA, BENJAMIN III GIVERO
 87 BANDIJA, MANILYN LABISTO
 88 BANGUIRAN, ALEX ALQUIZAR
 89 BANGUIRAN, CHARMAINE KRIS COSIO
 90 BANIGA, MARK ANTHONY LISING
 91 BARAIRO, ANA MARI VIOLETA LABORDE
 92 BARATITA, RUBELYN VELASCO
 93 BARENA, NIKKI MAYOBA
 94 BARRI, MARLON TULIAO
 95 BARTOLOME, FRANCIS DE LA CRUZ
 96 BASERA, SONNY BOY TANUDTANUD
 97 BATERINA, MERLYNN MYRTH TAVAS
 98 BAUTISTA, JOYCE ANDREA DE GUZMAN
 99 BAUTISTA, LADY ANN BLANCO
 100 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE CLEA CAYABYAB
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 4 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 101 BAUTISTA, REX LESTER NODADO
 102 BAYOT, MOHAMMAD FLORES
 103 BELTRAN, EDWARD CUEVAS
 104 BENIPAYO, MERC SAIMON FRANCO
 105 BENTILLO, JONATHAN JUREY TUNDAG
 106 BERAY, RYAN CHRISTIAN GASCON
 107 BERJA, JOSHUA DIEL
 108 BERNALES, LORVEN BORJA
 109 BERNARDO, ERNESTO V DONCILLO
 110 BERNIDO, CHRISTIAN BALDO
 111 BERONDO, JENSLOWWEL CAJOLES
 112 BIDOL, PAUL BRYAN PO
 113 BINALAY, LORIE MANAGUELOD
 114 BISDA, VERGEL BORINGOT
 115 BITANGJOL, ARNOLD JAN PRINCIPE
 116 BLANCES, PAUL BERNARD ALTABANO
 117 BONDOC, ARDIE TAYAG
 118 BONGULTO, NIKKA ELLINE BRUGADA
 119 BONOT, ROEVEL JUDE BASQUINAS
 120 BORDALBA, NIKKI LOU LIM
 121 BORRAS, EMMANUELLE BREN VEGA
 122 BORRES, EFREN JR RAAGAS
 123 BREIS, RONALYN VIRTUS
 124 BRINGAS, ROBERTSON FERNANDEZ
 125 BUGAOAN, IVY ILLESCAS
 126 BUGAOAN, JAYSON MOLINA
 127 BUMAGAT, CZARINA BERNAL
 128 BUMATAY, LESLIE MARIE
 129 CABAHUG, CYRIEL JANIOLA
 130 CABALLE, NAWIE DEUDA
 131 CABALLERO, FERDINAND DIAMA
 132 CABALLO, ROGELIO JR GALACE
 133 CABLINAN, ALVIN PETER TOMAS
 134 CABRERA, MA KIRSTE MARBELLA
 135 CABREROS, KIRK ALEXIS BONTIA
 136 CADENA, MIGUEL ROBERTO FAMADOR
 137 CADIZ, ROMER LAURENTE
 138 CAHULOGAN, GILBERT JAMES GUNDA
 139 CAIRO, SHERWIN GALONO
 140 CAJES, XYRON JES SUAREZ
 141 CAJUDAY, MARVIN ROSALES
 142 CALAMBRO, ALDEN PALMA
 143 CALDERON, LEO ANTHONY DELOS SANTOS
 144 CALIBOSO, RONAN ASUNCION
 145 CALIWANAGAN, DARYL FERIA
 146 CALUMBA, LYDIA TORREMOCHA
 147 CALUYA, PAOLA MARIE GAFFUD
 148 CAMACHO, ARVIL JOSHUA ZACARIAS
 149 CAMACHO, CHARA MAE OYAO
 150 CAMINERO, JENNIVIEVE ABELGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 5 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 151 CAMINERO, ROMULO CEASAR CASIL
 152 CAMPOS, IVY JOY DE JESUS
 153 CAMPOSANO, IVANN NOVA
 154 CANARE, JERICHO PULOS
 155 CAPARAS, CARLOS JR GATUS
 156 CAPARAS, CAROLYN CARLOS
 157 CARDIJON, DEXTER TAPALLA
 158 CARIAGA, ANGELA PARAS
 159 CARMELO, RIA JEVERO
 160 CARPIO, RAMON TAPNIO
 161 CASES, RUTH ABELGAS
 162 CASIDSID, ADRIAN CASTILLO
 163 CASTANIAGA, PEDRITO ANDRADA
 164 CASTARDO, REYNALDO OPPUS
 165 CASTRO, EDCYNN TABILISMA
 166 CASTRO, KRISTABEL HELOUISE SALVADOR
 167 CATIPAY, WILLIAM TIBON
 168 CATOTO, BOBBY POGAY
 169 CAUBANG, CHRISTIAN PEGARIDO
 170 CAÑA, VINCENT RYAN DELA TORRE
 171 CAÑETE, LOUIE BETH CHAN
 172 CEDILLA, LESTER APULI
 173 CEREÑO, KARLA KRESSEL LADERO
 174 CHAN, CLARICE ROSE ANNE CO
 175 CHAN, DENNIS SANTIAGO
 176 CHANGCO, JOSEPH ERVIN PRADO
 177 CHAVEZ, DENNIS NOEL LABORTE
 178 CHAVEZ, PAUL ANTHONY DIA
 179 CHIN, ERNEST JOHN ADELANTAR
 180 CHIONG, NICOLAS ARVIN SURILLA
 181 CHIU, DONITHA FERNANDEZ
 182 CHUA, EGBERT NIELSEAN SIO
 183 CHUA, STEVEN ADRIANNE MACARAIG
 184 CHUA KIM, JETHRO PAGUNTALAN
 185 CHY, JOHN OLIVER POZON
 186 CIMAFRANCA, KATHLYN KYLE SUICO
 187 CIRUNAY, WILFREDO BARING
 188 CLARIN, AUBREY RAMIREZ
 189 CLAVIO, MARIMEL DELA FUENTE
 190 CLEDERA, HAZEL ANNE BRIONES
 191 CLEOFAS, JASPHER CAÑAS
 192 CO, DENNIS STA RITA
 193 CO, JERRY CANTOR
 194 COMAHIG, CHRISTOPHER MAURIN
 195 CONCON, JOANNA HOPE RABAJA
 196 CONSTANTINO, DAVID JAYLE RIVERA
 197 CORDERO, BG PASTIAS
 198 CORONADO, APOLINARIO JR NAVEA
 199 CORPUZ, ARNEL OLIVAS
 200 CORREA, ALVIN JOHN CADIENTE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 6 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 201 CORTEZ, DALE JON ESCONDE
 202 CORTEZA, JOUIE COPINO
 203 CORVERA, GERALD BETITA
 204 COSICO, ROOCHIE MICO VILLALUZ
 205 CRISTE, MATTHEW DREIBOR INDIANA PADUA
 206 CRUZ, IGNATIUS CEZAR ARZOBAL
 207 CRUZ, JUAN PAOLO CARPIO
 208 CRUZ, MARVIN JORDAN DIMACULANGAN
 209 CRUZ, PAUL JOHN MURILLO
 210 CRUZADO, RON STANLEY ATANACIO
 211 CUADERNO, JAYNAFER ARCILLA
 212 CUANSO, CHARLES CARTNEY PANTALEON
 213 CUBERO, LORA MAGNOLIA FICK
 214 CUIZON, EUNICE FAYE TE
 215 CUNANAN, JORELLE ANN SORIANO
 216 CURAY, CATHERINE PALERO
 217 CUSTODIO, NAPOLEON TORREÑA
 218 CUTA, RICA LUZ EMUY
 219 CUÑADO, ZIRIH YPIL
 220 DAGANTA, RENAFLOR ACABO
 221 DAHILAN, LOUIE ALLEN REJAS
 222 DALIVA, GERONNE ANN MENDOZA
 223 DAQUIGAN, JOHN ADAM ORTEGA
 224 DAQUIO, LOU VINCENT OLIVER
 225 DAYA, GEABHART DEJELO
 226 DAYAO, PAULA JAIRAH VILLANUEVA
 227 DE GUZMAN, BERNARD DIMAYA
 228 DE GUZMAN, JUELLA NATIVIDAD
 229 DE JESUS, ERVIN POL ELLARINA
 230 DE JESUS, NESTOR JR ESTACIO
 231 DE LEON, RONWELL GUTIERREZ
 232 DE LOS SANTOS, REY DUCLAYAN
 233 DE MATA, DANILO YAP
 234 DE VELA, MARISSA BUISING
 235 DE VERA, FREDEL JUBILO
 236 DE VERA, RAISA JOYCE SARMIENTO
 237 DECIPULO, KEZABELLE PALMY MIRAS
 238 DEGRAS, THYRONNE TROI REY
 239 DEL CASTILLO, ARVIN MANALOTO
 240 DEL MAR, YARMEN GAY ALIVIO
 241 DEL PILAR, JANINE FORTALIZA
 242 DEL ROSARIO, JULIANE PAULO PANGANIBAN
 243 DEL ROSARIO, MAJA GINEL CAHANDING
 244 DELA CRUZ, EDMUND JR ANTONIO
 245 DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN CLEMENTE
 246 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL VALENZUELA
 247 DELA TORRE, NICO EUFRACIO II TABANGAY
 248 DELIM, OSIRIS ROMERO
 249 DELOS REYES, REE ANDREW SAMSONA
 250 DEMAISIP, MARION LYNDON TEGA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 7 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 251 DEMITION, MA SANNIE LYNNE DOLORITO
 252 DESUASIDO, CARLA MONICA MORATE
 253 DIAZ, ALLEN ARTHUR DANAO
 254 DIAZ, ANGELICA PRADO
 255 DIAZ, JUDY JR BUÑOL
 256 DIMAILIG, REDENTOR ILAGAN
 257 DINGAL, MARK ANTHONY BALLION
 258 DINOPOL, MARIELLE ANNE OLAER
 259 DIO, FRANCIS BARCELONIA
 260 DIONEDA, JOHN KARL VIBAR
 261 DIONISIO, RUBY AMOR
 262 DIOSO, MARC IVAN JOHN
 263 DOMINGO, ALYSSA JOY ENRIQUEZ
 264 DONADILLO, ALISON MAE SEDURANTE
 265 DONAYRE, LEA ANN BITANG
 266 DUMALE, REGINA GRACE MARIANO
 267 DUMAYAS, RODERIC DE LOS SANTOS
 268 DY, ARVEN ZABATE
 269 EBRADA, RONALDO DESTURA
 270 ECHAVIA, HOWELL JAY GENABE
 271 EDILLOR, MARK VINCENT SODUSTA
 272 EDUAVE, KRISTEL KIEN CRUDA
 273 ELEVADO, GERALD VERDIN
 274 ELOJA, RENFRED PACALDO
 275 EMPHASIS, DIAMOND TERENCE LAPOJA
 276 ENAD, STEPHEN JEROME ADLAWAN
 277 ENDAYA, MEL JAMES IBIA
 278 ENOC, BRENDALYN SAROL
 279 ENORE, RAFAEL LEVY JR ESPIRITU
 280 ENRIQUEZ, MARK SOLITO MAÑOLAS
 281 ENRIQUEZ, NELSON RAE LARANJO
 282 ESCOBAR, CHRISTINE TAN
 283 ESPINA, CRISTOPH MAXLE IEOH LIM
 284 ESPIRITU, LENER HOPE PARANGAN
 285 ESPLANA, GIESEL NUÑEZ
 286 ESQUIBIL, PETER JAMES TEJADA
 287 ESQUIVIAS, AL-NAIR ERIC PALMA
 288 ESTABILLO, ERICH NICOLO TAOJO
 289 ESTARIS, SHANE ANN MANLICLIC
 290 ESTRERA, LOVELY PEARL AQUINO
 291 EVANGELISTA, ALLAN SERBITO
 292 EVANGELISTA, DELIA ORFANO
 293 FABIAN, FREDERICK NICO GUINTO
 294 FABIAN, JENNIFFER VILLAR
 295 FABUL, JOHN ERIC FADRILAN
 296 FABULA, JOHN JOHN CAPILLO
 297 FACUNLA, RAFAEL SUMANG
 298 FADERANGA, RALPH ROWDY FADALLAN
 299 FALLAN, LYRA FAMILARA
 300 FERNANDEZ, JOEL PELAYO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 8 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 301 FERNANDO, BEVERLYN HESTA
 302 FLAVIANO, MICHAEL PERFIÑAN
 303 FLORES, NIKKI DANILA
 304 FLORES, PATRICK SALE
 305 FRANCISCO, GERALD ALINDOG
 306 FRANCISCO, ZENAIDO MARQUEZ
 307 FRIA, ALEXANDER BRIAN RICOHERMOZO
 308 FRIAS, JILDRETH PADINIT
 309 FUERTES, AYRAN NICOLE TAN
 310 GABATIN, HENRY ANCHETA
 311 GACER, FRANCO JR MALANYAON
 312 GADAPAN, KYARA TIMONETTE BONGCARAS
 313 GADIASA, RODEL BALDESCO
 314 GALANG, MANUEL REYES
 315 GALECIA, NAZARETH LEBANAN
 316 GALLEGO, JOHN GODFREY AREVALO
 317 GALLEGO, JONAS IRVIN CABALLES
 318 GALPO, ANNA MARJORIE ASPREC
 319 GALURA, HANSELL SULIT
 320 GALVEZ, JOJIE ROME BERBER
 321 GANATA, JOHN CARLO NAVARRO
 322 GANDEZA, MARJORIE BALNEG
 323 GARCIA, JERVYN HYWEL CERDAN
 324 GARCIA, KAREN DE GUZMAN
 325 GARING, RECHIEL DEBARBO
 326 GASTADOR, KING DAGLE
 327 GAVARRA, JASON ESTAYAN
 328 GAVERIA, GERHARD-GERMAN ARIOLA
 329 GAY, EDGARDO GERALDO
 330 GEGONA, ARCHIE CHATO
 331 GELBORE, ROBERTO BLANCO
 332 GEMOTA, JUPET AMAMANGPANG
 333 GENERALES, REY VINCENT DELA CRUZ
 334 GEONZON, ROMEO JR PADILLO
 335 GICANO, DANNY GEROY
 336 GLORIA, REGINA CAMILLE GARRIDO
 337 GO, HISA ISIBELLA YAP
 338 GO, RONNIE FERNAND UY
 339 GODOY, SHERWIN DACUT
 340 GODOY, WILMER PARAGUISON
 341 GONZALES, BUXIA TANGUIN
 342 GONZALES, LOUIE JAY CELO
 343 GONZALES, RONMAR BASCAR
 344 GRACILLA, LARRY ELEGADO
 345 GRAVADOR, STEPHANIE JOY VENERACION
 346 GUBAT, ALVIN MUNGCAL
 347 GUEVARA, MARK GERARD FAMULARCANO
 348 GUIDO, DARYL GITGANO
 349 GUINHAWA, ARVIN KIM ESPINA
 350 GUTIERREZ, ERICK JORDAN EBORA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 9 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 351 HADJI SIRAD, JAMEL MASBOD
 352 HAMTIG, MARICON MAE PARENA
 353 HAW, ERWIN LEONARD SUI
 354 HEDUCOS, MARK GIL AUGUSTO
 355 HERMO, CATHERINE ANNE GAITE
 356 HERNANDEZ, FRANCES ARMY REGODON
 357 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAMUA
 358 HIRRO, JOHN DANIEL JENSEN
 359 HIZON, CIELO ROMEO JR NAVIA
 360 HORNIJAS, DARLENE FAYE CLEMEN
 361 HORTALEZA, GIZELLE FILLER
 362 HOW, THACY MARISHKA JOVER
 363 HUBILLA, RODANTE DICHOSO
 364 HUNG, JANINE MARIE SY
 365 IGLORIA, CARMINA SALAC
 366 IGNACIO, ELBERT OLARTE
 367 IGNACIO, JAMES ANTHONY CRUZ
 368 ILAGAN, MICHELLE COMIA
 369 IMPERIAL, DENNIS BUENDIA
 370 INCIONG, JOANNE RONQUILLO
 371 INDING, WILVIN HILOM
 372 INTAL, JOEY EDWARD BARBADO
 373 ISHIGURO, TEODORO SIBUG
 374 ISON, ABIGAIL FAYE SAJONIA
 375 ISULAN, RYAN MARK TIANDAY
 376 JABOLA, CAMILLE TORRES
 377 JAMISOLA, KATHLEEN OCHOA
 378 JAMISOLA, ROCKY GUNDRAN
 379 JAVAREZ, DENNIS AGUILAR
 380 JAVELLO, JOHN MICHAEL ACUÑA
 381 JAVIER, JENEVA MARIE DELA CRUZ
 382 JAVIER, JERIC ALLAN GARON
 383 JAVIER, JOHN PAUL INOVERO
 384 JAVIER, JULIUS LAGUARDIA
 385 JAVIER, TERRENCE SANGALANG
 386 JOSE, JOHN ANDREW MATA
 387 JOSUE, ARNEL RAMIL
 388 JUGUILON, ROY GATCHALIAN
 389 JUMALON, JENIEL REY NONONG
 390 JUMANGIT, MEL KEVIN REYES
 391 JUMAWAN, MA GEANICE ANIT
 392 JUNIO, JB PAGSOLINGAN
 393 JUSAYAN, REMIL JACA
 394 KAFUYAO, SAMUEL CHONGYAS
 395 KAKILGAN, YANA KAY NAQUITA
 396 KISKISAN, ERIC QUILITAR
 397 KO, JETHRO STANLY ONG
 398 LABAJO, AILEEN MILVEE TABASA
 399 LABAN, LADY ANN ESCARIO
 400 LABAO, MELCHOR II ALAMER
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 10 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 401 LABATIAO, ARTHUR DE LA CRUZ
 402 LABATIAO, JUSTINNE BRIAN DELA CRUZ
 403 LABISORES, JAMES LIBA
 404 LABRADOR, MELCHISEDEC ZAPANTA
 405 LACBAYEN, LEXER HEMBRA
 406 LACSINTO, HOMER NOOL
 407 LACSON, MONICA FELISSE MALLARI
 408 LACUESTA, CLEOFE JANE MANGLICMOT
 409 LADERA, GEANNE MARC SARIGUMBA
 410 LADICA, MAY ADOLFO
 411 LALUNIO, XYZER CORPUZ
 412 LANDICHO, AUDREY LOU MENDOZA
 413 LANZA, NORLY GONZAGA
 414 LAPADA, MARCHENETTE MORTEL
 415 LAPUT, DARWIN TALAP
 416 LARDIZABAL, MA KARENINA JAVIER
 417 LARENA, MARIA WINDY KRAZELL LISING
 418 LASTRILLA, LEO LATORRE
 419 LAUREANO, MARY JEAN MERAÑEZ
 420 LAURELES, QUEENIE MAE DOMINGO
 421 LAURETA, ROLLY PURA
 422 LAURORA, JANNA PHYLICIA DE VERA
 423 LAVARRO, YRRL YNYWL CAPARROS
 424 LAXA, MARK RYAN DUYA
 425 LAZATIN, MARK JEROME MARQUINA
 426 LEONARDO, JUN BRIAN CUYOS
 427 LEONINO, LEANNE MARIE LOZANO
 428 LESIGUEZ, DEOGENES LAYNO
 429 LIBRES, JANO CIMAFRANCA
 430 LIM, SHYJIE MEI SABANAL
 431 LIMBO, REYNAN JAY VILELA
 432 LINAO, RAY MARIONN PATALINGHUG
 433 LIWANAG, WINFRED II GUTIERREZ
 434 LLEVADO, CHRISTIAN RHEY VILLANCA
 435 LLOVIDO, AGERICO UY
 436 LOMIBAO, MARDY BARROZO
 437 LOPEZ, ALEX ZANDER CEZAR
 438 LOPEZ, GUILLER JAMES GENEROSO
 439 LORA, FRANCIS RAY LORENZO BACULPO
 440 LORICA, MOSES DILLERA
 441 LORILLA, CHRISTIAN MILLENA
 442 LU, JOSEPHINE SANDY RIOJA
 443 LUA, LORAINE ANN GONZAGA
 444 LUCERO, RACEN MAGHUYOP
 445 LUCIANO, RYAN PANDAN
 446 MABALAY, KEVIN LESTER DE LEON
 447 MACARAYON, JEFFREY BUCO
 448 MACARILAY, SALVADOR JR VILLESIS
 449 MACATANGAY, SEAN KARLO MONTERO
 450 MACAUMBANG, ISMAEL DITUCALAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 11 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 451 MADO, DANIELLE UY
 452 MAGALLANES, MARK PAUL MANSUETO
 453 MAGAT, RONALD AGNO
 454 MAGISTRADO, KARL ANTHONY ACOSTA
 455 MAGLAYA, HANNAH FAYE VALERIO
 456 MAGNO, JOSEPH VELASCO
 457 MAGPULONG, DIANNA ROSE GECAIN
 458 MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
 459 MAKAYAN, SAMUEL COROZA
 460 MALACO, ABDUL MALIK MANGONDAYA
 461 MALAPAD, LYNDON RAY ANYAYAHAN
 462 MALLILLIN, MARK ANTHONY TALANIA
 463 MAMARADLO, AILYN FE REGENCIA
 464 MAMISAO, KAYE MALAPITAN
 465 MANAHAN, JERALD NARCISO
 466 MANALANSAN, MARK GIL RAMOS
 467 MANALIGOD, JINO PAULO SANCHEZ
 468 MANALO, LUIGI LINDELL MAGNAYE
 469 MANECLANG, KING HOWARD ARAMBULO
 470 MANEJA, REIMER SANTOS
 471 MANGAO, JOEL MAME
 472 MANGAO, RENATO JR ENDRINAL
 473 MANGUIAT, EFREN AVES
 474 MANLUTAC, ROWEE BATAO
 475 MANSARI, OMAR TAGID-ID
 476 MANTALABA, ERIC JOHN BORJA
 477 MANZANO, MICHAEL LUIGI IGLORIA
 478 MAR, MARK GIL DIGAL
 479 MARANAN, RICHARD ALBERT PASCUAL
 480 MARASIGAN, KEITH EDWARD YADAO
 481 MARAVILLA, MICAH GABRIELLE PUNZALAN
 482 MARCELO, PHILSEN GOMEZ
 483 MARCELO, ROGELIO JR MANANGHAYA
 484 MARCOS, KENNETH NIÑO
 485 MARFIL, KATE DIANNE MANZANO
 486 MARIÑAS, FRANCIS PAUL TRINOS
 487 MARTIN, MARK VICTOR CARNACETE
 488 MARU, DAVE EMMANUEL MEDIANA
 489 MASONG, PRINCESS MARIANNE ALLERA
 490 MASTULA, ABDUL JOHN JR NAIM
 491 MATANGUIHAN, JOEL TAGALOG
 492 MATIENZO, MA ANGELICA TALLER
 493 MAYOR, MA IRISH MICHELLE BUZON
 494 MAZO, KATRINA LACSA
 495 MECATE, MARK LOUIS CALLAO
 496 MEJIA, RALPH JOPIE TAPALES
 497 MENCHAVEZ, CARLO JAY NAVALES
 498 MENDOZA, BENJAMIN SAN PEDRO
 499 MENDOZA, JASPER IAN BAUTISTA
 500 MENDOZA, LUZ DE CHAVEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 12 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 501 MENDOZA, WRIGHTHAM PAING
 502 MERGILINO, JEREMIAH MAESTRECAMPO
 503 METAL, JOHN CARL FRIGILLANA
 504 MIGUEL, ALDIE MIKE SAGRADO
 505 MILANO, JEOFFREY RAMOS
 506 MINA, ANNE LOURGELENE CAPULI
 507 MINGOY, GORDAN SESO
 508 MIPALAR, JERICK GAYLORD TAJOLOSA
 509 MIRANIA, MARK JOSEPH BENDICIO
 510 MISAJON, RYANN MAGBANUA
 511 MITRA, RALPH GEM LORESCA
 512 MOLDE, JESTER RAMO
 513 MOQUIA, CHRISTAN REED PELITO
 514 MORALES, MICHAEL GLENN BATISLAONG
 515 MORTA, HAZEL BALICO
 516 MUERONG, JESTONI REVILLA
 517 MUJAR, PAULINE MAE MURILLO
 518 MUNCADA, MARK ANTHONY RODADO
 519 MUSNI, ARVIN MAYNARD CRUZ
 520 NACIONAL, JOSHUA TIZON
 521 NACUA, JEFFREY HERUELA
 522 NAJES, JOHN RONNEL DUERO
 523 NANG, TEDDY ALAIN CURAZA
 524 NANTES, RIALIX III NIPA
 525 NAPA, RIGEL DANTE SEBASTIAN
 526 NARCISO, MANUEL BRYAN SEÑORA
 527 NAVARRA, LYN BERNALES
 528 NEO, KRISTINE ANNE MATANGUIHAN
 529 NERONA, JOMAR PELAYO
 530 NERY, JENNIFER DIZON
 531 NG, KESEREE HENSEL CRUZ
 532 NIEVA, ARNOLD PADON
 533 NOBLEZA, RIZALINO BABAD
 534 NUEZ, JORDAN PATAUEG
 535 NUÑEZ, ANTONETTE ROSE RICAFORT
 536 OBORDO, CRISGER GO
 537 OBREGOSO, GEORGE JR BACHAO
 538 OCINAR, MARC KEVIN EUSEBIO
 539 OGDOL, JAKE PAUL GUMAHIN
 540 OJEDA, SUNNY BAHADIA
 541 OLANGO, JOHN PAUL TILAP
 542 OLANIO, MARC GREGORY QUERAL
 543 OLEDAN, CAMILLE BIANCA QUIÑO
 544 OLEGARIO, CHRISTOPHER DRAKE DE LEON
 545 OLIVERAS, OLIVER RARAS
 546 OLIVERIO, OLIVE QUENNIE REGGIE ALAPAG
 547 OMANDAC, CHRISTIAN REX CARZANO
 548 ONG, EDWIN IV ROULLO
 549 ONG, MARK CHESTER ANG
 550 ONG, SIMOUN TAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 13 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 551 OPAY, JESSICA KAYE LUENGAS
 552 ORLINA, MARC FIL NAVARRO
 553 ORONGAN, ADRIAN NIÑO
 554 OROPESA, JOSE RAUL PRESTOSA
 555 ORTEGA, FLORANTE ROI CLAVE
 556 ORTEGA, JAXSADE ARELLANO
 557 OSCARES, CYRILE LUAGUE
 558 OSEÑA, RYNELL VISDA
 559 OSORIO, CARBY JASON GO
 560 PAAÑO, NORMAN MAGNO
 561 PADRON, JAYSON ERMOSO
 562 PAGLINAWAN, ERIK AUGUSTINE CORAYAG
 563 PALACA, EUNICE ANNE DALDE
 564 PANGANIBAN, JANE JALOS
 565 PANGANIBAN, MANNY AVANCENA
 566 PANTE, SIEGFREY MENDIOLA
 567 PANTILLANO, PATRICK CRUZ
 568 PANUGAO, ALFRED RAMOS
 569 PAQUIT, SIDNEY MARC GANZO
 570 PARALE, JULIO BULAN
 571 PAREÑAS, RENATO CATAYNA
 572 PARI-AN, GERT RIGNARD AFLEGIDO
 573 PASCARAN, MARC FERDINAND LOGATOC
 574 PASCUAL, CHISLESS DUMLAO
 575 PASCUAL, LORENZ VALERIO
 576 PASCUAL, SHIELLA MARIE MANGANAN
 577 PASTOR, JOANNA ALCACHOPAS
 578 PATAWARAN, ALVIN SICAT
 579 PATIAG, NYCKY RAY FLORENOSOS
 580 PAYOD, MAYRAFLOR CAMEYOG
 581 PE, ADOLFO ACOSTA
 582 PEJO, ARD-BEN NUEVA
 583 PELEMA, CHRISTIAN CLAVERIA
 584 PENILLA, JENIFFER PERIODICO
 585 PEPITO, IAN PHILIP SURBAN
 586 PEÑA, RAFAEL FERNANDEZ
 587 PEÑACERRADA, PATRICK JOSEPH VERONA
 588 PEÑAS, JOHN LUMENICK AGPOON
 589 PICARZO, DIANE KRISTEL ANIS
 590 PIGAO, MHELFORD JUN TINDOC
 591 PILONGO, IANPHIL GONZAGA
 592 PINILI, MICHAEL NACES
 593 PINOS, JOSEPH GRAHAM VENTULA
 594 PINTUCAN, EDRIAN MEDINA
 595 PLAZA, KEISHA ALEXIS DE LA PEÑA
 596 POLESTICO, ELICHA MARIE GENTAPA
 597 PORO, KERBBIE CHAD OTARRA
 598 PREJOLES, CHRISTINE JOY PLAZA
 599 PRESBITERO, GEOFFREY COMAJIG
 600 PRESCILLAS, ELISA JOYCE CO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 14 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 601 PRIETO, ESA IONE SABAL
 602 PRUDENCIO, LAWRENCE BUKALAN
 603 PUA, JERSON FERRERAS
 604 PUA, RAYNOLD YULO
 605 PULANCO, JUSLIN PHILIP SANCHEZ
 606 PULIDO, DEXTIER FELIPE
 607 PUNZALAN, DARIUS JANVER MEJIAS
 608 PUSO, MARK NDSY LOBUSTA
 609 QUEYQUEP, SHEILA DELA CRUZ
 610 QUILALA, RACHELLE CORNEJO
 611 QUINTO, DANIEL JR BALDUEZA
 612 QUINTOS, DEXTER BRYAN GONZALES
 613 RACOMA, ADAM RICH APIGO
 614 RAFANAN, JOHN MICHAEL AQUINO
 615 RAFOLS, JEREMIAH DURAY
 616 RAMIREZ, DANILO JR SANCHEZ
 617 RAMOS, ANGELO INNOCENCIO RIO
 618 RAMOS, BEVERLY MAY DE MESA
 619 RAMOS, MICHAEL JAMES ACOSTA
 620 RAMOS, REYNO NERONA
 621 RAPADA, REYNON JAROMAY
 622 RAPADAS, JOEY LALUGA
 623 RAPI, CELSO BAYRANTE
 624 RASCO, RAFAEL SERASPI
 625 RAÑA, VINCENT ANTHONY DUMAS
 626 REBADAVIA, JOHN CARLO ABAD
 627 RECTO, JAN GENESIS CARLOS
 628 RED, RHEEN RENNIER VILLAROYA
 629 REGALA, KARL LOUIS DELA RESMA
 630 REGALADO, JUDE BERNADETTE TORRES
 631 REGALADO, ROGELIE HANNAH SALES
 632 REMEGIO, JACKSON MICHAEL PREGELLEANA
 633 REMOQUILLO, ODELON MOLENILLA
 634 REMOT, RHEMY SOLA
 635 RENGEL, RUGER BRYCO MENDOZA
 636 REPATO, JOANNA LYN ARGUEL
 637 REPIQUE, JERI DAVE SABIO
 638 RESPICIO, ALDOUS REGIN MENDOZA
 639 RETERACION, REYMOND SENCIO
 640 REVEREZA, REGINE REPUYAN
 641 REYES, AIRA MIA
 642 REYES, CHRISTIAN CANDOLEA
 643 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO PUNSALAN
 644 REYES, NESTOR SALMON
 645 REYNERA, ONDY ASTORGA
 646 REZANO, RECCA BIANCA CARANGUIT
 647 RIVERA, BRAULIO JR MANALO
 648 RIVERA, EMEDEL MOMONGAN
 649 RIVERA, OSTRIC III CASTILLON
 650 ROMANILLOS, DARYL TABARES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 15 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 651 RONCESBALLES, ROMMEL NADAL
 652 RONDILLA, JANESSA MARIE ROMERO
 653 ROPERO, KRISTINE JOY BISA
 654 ROSIOS, VINCENT LOWE TABADA
 655 ROTANTE, CRISTINA PATUAL
 656 RUBICO, MARIA KARISSA DE LARA
 657 RUBIO, RUFFA GIAGONI
 658 RUIZ, ANGELO DALMAN
 659 RUMUAR, JELSON ANDRADA
 660 SABAL, BEVERLYN BOLICHE
 661 SABIANO, BREZHNEV SUMAJIT
 662 SAHI, RUBY ALITA ALFARO
 663 SAJOR, ANNA DOMINIQUE VILLAMOR
 664 SAJUL, VINZON KARL ALABA
 665 SALAMERO, CHRISTIAN REY ASIAO
 666 SALCEDO, JOHN PHILIP CASTRO
 667 SALISA, ALIH CARBONELL
 668 SALVADOR, GIOVANNI BIASON
 669 SALVADOR, JAY-R DOMONDON
 670 SALVE, JAN RUZTONI CENA
 671 SAMSON, MYLES ZIEGFRED UY
 672 SAN PEDRO, JOHN KRISTTOFER HERICO
 673 SANCHEZ, SHIELDON CORTEL
 674 SANCIO, JEFFREY IAN COFREROS
 675 SANDOVAL, JOHN ERIC MATIRA
 676 SANGALANG, ALVIN BUNAG
 677 SANTIAGO, F JAN KERVIN SANCHEZ
 678 SANTIAGO, SHERRY MAE ARIENZA
 679 SANTILLAN, DANILO LOZADA
 680 SANTOS, EDIESON SAN LUIS
 681 SANTOS, KATRINA CASSANDRA TARAPE
 682 SANTOS, MARC ANTHONY NICOLAS
 683 SANTOS, MARLOU NIEBRES
 684 SANTOS, RALPH ULRIK RAMOS
 685 SARENO, KENNETH JIREH GADOR
 686 SARMIENTO, LLOYD BONGON
 687 SARNO, JOHN CHRISTIAN GENOVA
 688 SASO, GODOFREDO JR ROSACEÑA
 689 SAUSA, JOHN MARI BAYLON
 690 SAYSON, IARA RAZELLE SEGURA
 691 SEFUESCA, KIM LOUISE SENGSON
 692 SEMBRERO, RENEBOY LUTCHANA
 693 SERINO, JARA MI OPOG
 694 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
 695 SHIONGSHU, JOSHUA REY BAÑO
 696 SIBAYAN, ROLANDO HIDALGO
 697 SIBUG, ALYANNA MARIZ DAVID
 698 SO, JAMES EDWARD MICLAT
 699 SOBREMESANA, SWEET HOPE DINGAL
 700 SOHRABI LANGROUDI, ARASH CORREA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 16 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 701 SOL, JHON JHON
 702 SOLIDUM, TINO SALUTA
 703 SOLIS, FRANCIS LOUIE LEYCANO
 704 SORITA, GYACEL FRANCES TOLENTINO
 705 STA CRUZ, MA ANGELICA NAGAL
 706 SUBALA, MA CRISTINA DUMANDAN
 707 SUELLO, JOHN PETER NAVARRA
 708 SUING, JERONE PAYAD
 709 SUMBRANA, JESSA ESPARAGUERA
 710 SUNG-AG, ISRAEL SORIANO
 711 SURIGAO, MERVIN BALUTAN
 712 SY, IVAN COME
 713 TABUCAN, RYAN ALBERT COBARRUBIAS
 714 TADEO, JEFFERSON MAMACLAY
 715 TADIA, MARK HEDWIG RAMIREZ
 716 TAGRA, ANTHONY DE LA TORRE
 717 TAJANTAJAN, JAYPEE MORING
 718 TALABAN, REY ISRAEL MAGNO
 719 TALABUCON, KIRSTIN ANN ALEXIS GALAMITON
 720 TAMAYO, NORMAN VINCENT JARCE
 721 TAN, AMIL KUSAIN III PEREZ
 722 TAN, DINDO SALA
 723 TAPANG, JEMAICA ANNE CRISOSTOMO
 724 TARIMAN, LORIE ANN AUTOR
 725 TATING, JAMARON JAWILI
 726 TEMPORAL, MICHAEL PINEDA
 727 TENORIO, JULIO ALFONSO CEDRO
 728 TIAMSON, RODERICK GAMARCHA
 729 TIU, JAMES MALABUYOC
 730 TOLENTINO, MODESTO OMERGLENN DEVERRA
 731 TOPACIO, JOHN RAYMUND NACION
 732 TRANQUILINO, ELMER JR ABOGADO
 733 TSANG, JEFFRIE JARAMIEL
 734 TUAZON, CYNTHIA SANDRA SABELINO
 735 TUAZON, MOSES JEFFERSON PEREZ
 736 TUBURAN, JOSEPH VERGARA
 737 TUDA, LAILA QUIÑONES
 738 TUGANO, ROMEO JR CABALLERO
 739 TUMALA, EFMAR TORIO
 740 TUPAZ, KIMBERLY TORRICO
 741 TUTOH, MOHAMMAD NHU JUMAH
 742 ULPINDO, NAMNAMA RAMIREZ
 743 UMALI, KATRINA ANNA ELLA
 744 UMALI, WILSON HERNANDEZ
 745 UREÑA, GIAN REYEL CRUZ
 746 URSAL, IAN DARYLL MAINIT
 747 URSOS, MARJUN AURE
 748 UY, AIZA REGINA ELBIÑA
 749 VALBUENA, JANSSEN GERARDO TALAVERA
 750 VALDEZ, VICTOR BUAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on JULY 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 17 of 17
 Released on JULY 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 751 VALERA, VALERIE BALUBAR
 752 VALLENTE, GRACE MATIAS
 753 VALLESPIN, GERALD GERALDE
 754 VEGA, PATRICK TOLENTINO
 755 VELANDRES, JOHN CARLO ADIQUE
 756 VELAYO, BRYAN CAPARROS
 757 VENTURA, JEFFERSON SABIANO
 758 VENUS, LAURA MAY RABULAN
 759 VERGARA, DON ALLAN PACARRO
 760 VERGARA, DONDON MALIKSI
 761 VERGARA, LEONARDO GANUTICI
 762 VERSOZA, THALES JAY VALENCIA
 763 VIADOR, RICKY MANUEL
 764 VICENCIO, MARION RYAN ALUNING
 765 VIDAL, ALEXANDER NAPOLES
 766 VILLABRIGA, MA DONITA ESPANO
 767 VILLANUEVA, ILJEAN ROSARIO
 768 VILLANUEVA, LARISSA CARBONEL
 769 VILLAR, JOHN CARLO DE LEON
 770 VILLASAN, IAN PAULO LAGTAPON
 771 VILLENA, GLEIAN RAMOS
 772 VINGUA, ROMEL NONALES
 773 VINLUAN, GERALD ROMBLON
 774 VIRTUDAZO, MARK STEPHEN JABINES
 775 YAP, MARIECHU NAVIDAD
 776 YGOÑA, MICHOL VERANO
 777 YU, JELANI LYSANDER ROLEDA
 778 ZABAT, CLARYSSE ANNE MALIMBAN
 779 ZAMBRANO, FRANZEN MAE PACLAR
 780 ZAMORA, GLADYS PAREDES
 781 ZAMPAGA, RAYE GABRIEL GARCIA
 782 ZOLINA, FRITZ MARGEN

 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

  • July 2015 Master Plumbers Board Exam Result List of Top 4 Placers:
1 MICHAEL JAMES ACOSTA RAMOS SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY 82.00

2 SHANE ANN MANLICLIC ESTARIS UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 80.80

3 ROOCHIE MICO VILLALUZ COSICO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 80.40

4 RACHELLE CORNEJO QUILALA UNIVERSITY OF NUEVA CACERES 80.00 

...end...


Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook