April 30, 2015

April 2015 Electrical Engineering Board Exam Result

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the passers 884 out of 1,886 passers of April 2015 Electrical Engineering Board Exam Result and 1,134 out of 2,705 passers of April 2015 Registered Master Electrician Board Exam Result. Held last April 26-28, 2015. Result was released on April 30, 2015.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.




[April 2015 Electrical Engineering and Master Electrician Board Exam List of Top 10 Placers]


  • April 2015 Electrical Engineering and Master Electrician Board Board Exam Result List of Passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015

 1 ABANCIO, JULIUS CESAR AGUINALDO
 2 ABANGAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE TIBOR
3 ABANSI, KEVIN OPINALDO
 4 ABANTE, JECSON GABAYNO
 5 ABAS, LEOMEL MATANGUIHAN
6 ABAWAG, CHRISTIAN MAÑAGO
7 ABAYAN, REY ABARCA
8 ABAÑO, JUNNAR JAY REFIL
9 ABDON, JOSE JUVY CLARIDAD
 10 ABEJON, MARVIN CRUZ
11 ABELLANOSA, RAYMART BIRONDO
12 ABESAMIS, ARVIN SAMONTE
13 ABIAN, JOUBERT ROMANILLOS
14 ABOIME, MARK ANGELO SANTOS
15 ABUEL, JERICK JOSEPH MARTINEZ
16 ABUEVA, REWIL GODEN
 17 ACAPULCO, LAWTON ACE MIGUEL
 18 ACEVEDO, DONNA JOY ASIGNACION
19 ACOSTA, RC MARS IVY AGUSTIN
20 ADANTE, DEO ROSALES
21 ADRINEDA, ARVIN FAJARDO
22 AFAN, MARLON FERRER
23 AGAN, JUDIE ZAMORAS
24 AGANG, ROGER ESTACION
25 AGAS, JAMES RHAD JIMENEZ
26 AGRES, FRANCIS JASON POJAS
27 AGUILAR, JOHN RICHARD LOZENDO
28 AGUILAR, MARK LLOYD
29 AGUILAR, RAFAEL ALEJO
 30 AGUILAR, RONALD HIRANA
 31 AGUJA, RACHELLE SERRANO
32 ALAMAR, JAYPEE DAVID
33 ALARDE, JAIME JR TORRES
34 ALARDE, JONATHAN CORTES
35 ALBURO, MELVIN JADE ARGEL
36 ALCANTARA, GERALD ORTIZ
37 ALCANTARA, HILARION SUGATAN
38 ALFORQUE, CHARITY ESTUDILLO
39 ALICPALA, JENNETTE ALMAREZ
40 ALINDAYU, MICHAEL JOHN ASADA
41 ALIVIO, MARK ANTHONY FAVORITE
42 ALIÑO, KURT BRIAN RUSS TOLENTINO
43 ALLUAD, LEOBIE NICOLAS
44 ALMADRONES, ROBIE ANN LORICA
45 ALMAREZ, MAY ANN BAYER
 46 ALPAY, HAREN CATALUÑA
 47 ALQUIZAR, MICHAEL SAUZA
48 ALSONADO, BENEDICT BUENAFLOR
 49 ALTERADO, JEROME ABENIDO
 50 ALTURA, NICHOLAS KIM IBARBIA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 3 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ALUB, MONICA ZARA ANDAL
52 ALUNAN, ALAN JR GONZALES
53 ALVARADO, JUNEL MENDOZA
54 ALVAREZ, HOMER BEACH
55 ALVAREZ, JOHN EDKHALIL RAMELO
56 ANDES, JOHN ROLAND SOLOMON
57 ANDIANO, ANGELICA LIMBASAN
58 ANDRADA, HANZ ERICK ALMOJUELA
59 ANDRES, ANGELBERT NIFAS
60 ANIB, FLORENCIO VIÑAS
61 ANTONIO, BILL JAY TAQUEBAN
 62 APIL, FRANK BAGANGAN
 63 APOSTOL, RALPH SMILE FERRER
64 AQUINO, ABELARDO JR DEL ROSARIO
 65 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER YASTO
 66 ARAGON, KEVIN SHERWIN BERNAL
67 ARANDIA, JIMMY JR MANUEL
68 ARCEO, FERNANDO JR SOYOSA
69 ARCIAGA, FRINZZ EDZZLE MINA
70 ARDINEZ, JARED GONZAGA
71 ARELLANO, AARON NERIC
72 ARELLANO, LYVEN SANATE
73 ARIZAPA, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
74 ARMAMENTO, ADRIAN PHILIP REAL
75 ARMERO, ROGELIO FORTUNA
76 ARSENAL, REY GLORIA
77 ARSENIO, CARLOS JR NAVARRO
78 ARTIAGA, RAMIL ERVIN LASTRA
79 ARZAGA, JAMES JEFFERSON ESGUERRA
80 AVEDILLO, PATRICK DE MESA
 81 AVILA, WENDY BASCO
 82 AZUCENA, MIGUEL PAULO ENRIQUEZ
83 AÑANO, ALVIN ANDRE PAKINGAN
 84 BACALLA, JERMINIO ORTIZ
 85 BACANI, JANTERENCE CHRISTOPHER CAMACHO
86 BACUÑGAN, PAUL ASPIRAS
87 BADONG, MONIQUE CABANOS
88 BAGAINDOC, GILBERT PAANO
89 BAGCAL, NOEL AZUELA
90 BAGONOC, JEANETTE VILLA
91 BAGUIO, JUVER BUTAD
92 BAIÑO, RANDOLF BULIC
93 BALANDRA, JHON JHON MADRONA
94 BALATERO, CALVIN SERRANO
95 BALDE, CHRISTOPHER ESPINAS
96 BALDE, JESSICA BARCIA
 97 BALDONADO, MICHAEL ANTHONY CUEVAS
 98 BALDONADO, ROSEL DAMASO
99 BALICHA, TYRON JOHN LOVEY ESPIRITU
 100 BALITAAN, CHARMAINE FABITO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 4 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 BALKIN, JAMES ANGELO DAYRIT
102 BALUCAS, ERASTO JR DELOS SANTOS
 103 BALUGO, PETER DERIABIN TESIORNA
 104 BAMBALAN, CHRISTOPHER BANGAY
105 BANGGUIGUI, JIM DIMAS
106 BANLAOI, CELSO DELA CRUZ
107 BANUA, LUIS RYAN SORRERA
108 BARAYUGA, RENIEL NOEL SAMPAYAN
109 BARCENAS, BHRYN PABILAN
110 BARDOS, DEXTER DEJON
111 BAROLO, MARLON CALAUNAN
112 BARRAQUIAS, ALMAE CLAVE
113 BARREDO, KEVIN LYOD VILLASOR
114 BASALO, JEMPAUL HABAHAB
115 BASARAN, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
 116 BATHAN, JAYVEE JOSE ATIENZA
 117 BATION, CHRISTOPHER BANCORO
118 BATION, GERALD BEROG
 119 BATOCTOY, ELWIM LEE GERRA
 120 BATOCTOY, JOSE MAQUIRANG
121 BAUTISTA, IAN BERN MONTEVERDE
122 BAUTISTA, JEHIEL DIAZ
123 BAUTISTA, JOMAR ZARSUELO
124 BAYAN, LEONARD PAUL ANDRES
125 BAYBADO, RENE FE PAMAYBAY
126 BAYLON, KEVIN MAYUGBA
127 BEA, OJIE BERMUDO
128 BELTRAN, MARJUN FERNANDEZ
 129 BENAVIDEZ, JANSEN JOSEPH CACAOS
 130 BENEMERITO, KIEL FIN JOE VELARDE
131 BERMUDEZ, MIGUEL ITGANO
 132 BERNABE, KEVIN ENRIQUE
 133 BERNALDEZ, ESTIPHANY LOISA SUDARIO
134 BERNARDINO, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
 135 BERNARDO, RONALDO GUNITA
 136 BERSABE, FLORANTE BARCEBAL
137 BESA, JOHN MICHAEL CENTENO
138 BICATULO, FRANCIS JERALD DE LEON
139 BIGATA, MICHAEL JOHN BROQUEZA
140 BILAN, LARRY BUENVENIDA
141 BINAY-AN, REYNALDO WAKIT
142 BLANCO, FRANCIS JOHN MENDOZA
143 BLAZA, JEREMIAH SORIANO
144 BOADO, MICHAEL KEVIN BUL-LALAYAO
 145 BOLADO, POCHOLO ADRAÑOS
146 BOMBARDA, JAKE DOBLE
147 BONIFACIO, JONATHAN BARRETO
148 BONITA, MARK LOUIE MATEO
149 BONQUIN, ALMA ATIENZA
150 BORJAL, DEAN CARL DEYTA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 5 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 BORRES, JOSEPH JONES VILLAMOR
 152 BOSE, JAYSON CABAEL
153 BRACINO, ROLLY MANALO
154 BRILLO, JAY PEE SALGADO
155 BRIONES, RALP PASCUA
156 BRIZA, JERNICK BRONDO
157 BRIZUELA, EUNICE CARULLO
158 BRON, JUMAR GUEVARRA
159 BUENO, EUOELLE JOHN RAMOS
160 BUNA, STEPHANIE JAY GALINATO
161 BURGOS, ROBERT JOHN EULALIO
162 BUROG, KIT CEZAYNE NATUAN
163 BUTARDO, JULIUS MERCADO
 164 BUYCO, BERNIE DENCIO
 165 BUÑAO, ZAIREL JOHN GANGOSO
166 CABAIS, EMIL DAVE FLORENDO
167 CABARSE, LELIBERT LEGASPINO
168 CABICO, LOUIS FHERMIN LUNA
169 CABILATAZAN, GILBERT ESTOQUE
170 CABUS, JOHN CARLO DAGOS
171 CACATIAN, ESMERALDO II FERRER
172 CACERES, RENEBERT CANNU
173 CADIZ, MARK ANTHONY DEVARAS
174 CADOY, RAMON CRISTOPHER NEPOMUCENO
175 CAGUIMBAL, ARNOLD BERNARDINO
176 CAHALHAL, IVEE GUIMPATAN
177 CAIGA, CRISPIN JR MAGNAYE
178 CALABIO, DOMINIC ROMERA
179 CALAGUIN, RICHMOND QUIJANA
180 CALALANG, HARVEY JOHN ESPINA
181 CALAMBA, OLIVER MAINIT
182 CALIWAG, RALPH KEVIN ALA
 183 CALIXTRO, GODOFREDO JR CARILLO
 184 CALUÑA, JHONIELHU DADOR
185 CAMBALIZA, MARK CHRISTIAN FEDERIGAN
 186 CAMBONGGA, REYMARK FLORES
 187 CAMPOS, BRIX JOHN MAGTOTO
188 CANIZARES, HAROLD MIGUEL IAN ROJO
 189 CANIÑO, ERNIE ALDEA
 190 CANNEN, MERLITO JR ALMASAN
191 CANONOY, GERALD PANCHO
192 CANTOS, OSCAR JUSTINE II REYES
193 CAPABLANCA, EDGARDO JR ALAMPAYAN
194 CAPINPIN, ZENITH ANDRADE
195 CARAANG, MARK JENSEN SOLMIANO
196 CARACENA, ERNEST JUN MARTINEZ
197 CARANDANG, MICHAEL ERVIE MALABANAN
198 CARAWANA, SALDE DICDICAN
199 CARDUCE, ULYSSES DAPULAG
200 CARIÑO, LOUIE JOHN FLOJO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 6 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 CARIÑO, MARTIN BENEDICT PABLO
202 CARLON, PATRICK VELASCO
203 CARREON, MARK BENSON AQUINO
204 CASAO, ELEANOR OCAMPO
205 CASIBANG, MARK ANTHONY VILLAMIN
206 CASIM, ROLANDO JR CASUGO
207 CASPE, MARIA AISA CARBONELL
 208 CASTILLA, ELDON TORRECAMPO
 209 CASTILLO, NIKKO ARMON PANER
210 CASTRO, AJAY DELA CRUZ
 211 CASTRO, ERIK BERUEDA
 212 CASTUERA, ROWEL DAYRO
213 CATADMAN, JERSON BOJOS
214 CATUNAO, JOHN REX PACLIJAN
215 CAYETANO, KYL FRANCIS FERRER
216 CEBALLOS, ANGELO MICHAEL PLATERO
217 CERENA, MILAGROS LINDE
218 CERTIFICO, MA DIA LAUREN SANCHEZ
219 CHUA, BENSAN ALLEN FAJARDO
220 CLEMENTE, KEVIN LLOYD MARTILLANO
221 CO, GILBERT CROBILLO
222 COLOMA, CHEENA MAE ARCA
223 COLOMA, SHANE SINGWEY
 224 COLUMBINO, JOHN JOHN PAJARILLO
 225 COMAHIG, FRANKLIN MASONG
226 COMINTAN, AIZELLE CAWAS
 227 CONDEZ, RICARDO GEMARINO
 228 CONSIGO, RAFAEL LOURENCE GATDULA
229 CONSTANTINO, JEROME CAMPUSO
230 CONSTANTINO, LLOYD LEMUEL DAPITON
231 CORDERO, JAYSON GOMEZ
232 CORDERO, OGIE IRAN
233 CORMANES, MARVIN ANOOS
234 CORPUZ, JOVEN STEN EVIDIENTES
235 CORTES, ALISTER LOTERTE
236 CORTEZ, ERIC SIOCO
237 CORTINA, ROLAN BORNIDOR
238 CORTO, JAKE CLEO SALLOMAN
239 COSTUNA, GLADWIN GAYDA
 240 CRISTOBAL, JOMEL RELENTE
 241 CRUZ, RUSTICO BERNARDINO
242 CUANTIOSO, DEXTER DAVE BYBUTCH BALUYOT
 243 CUETO, BEN JOSEPH MIRANDA
 244 CUETO, CARLA JEAN TEJADA
245 CUETO, JOHN ELBERT AVELLANEDA
246 CUISON, FRANCES KENNETH URSUA
247 CUIZON, JENREY COMISION
248 CUNANAN, JAY-EM COMIA
249 CUSTODIO, GIAN FERRIS VILLEGAS
250 DAAN, ERIC BENTULAN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 7 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 DACER, DAVIE AMISTOSO
252 DACOBA, DESSA DAYLO
253 DADOR, NEIL FREDSON CATADMAN
254 DAGUESO, JOLVEN VIRAY
255 DAILEG, ROGER CABERTO
 256 DALANGIN, IANNE ACLAN
 257 DAMIAN, JETHRO NEAL BAÑEZ
258 DAMO, KIM JIMS JAMUYOT
259 DARUCA, JULIUS SUSON
260 DAVID, JAIME JR CORONEL
261 DAVID, JASPER MILA
262 DAVID, JOHN ALFRED CAÑADA
263 DAVID, RESSIE DE JESUS
264 DAYLAG, ARISTOTLE DELA ROSA
265 DAYO, JEREMIAH JOSEF CAINGLET
266 DAYOC, ALJIE ALIA
267 DAYOC, MARJUN DANIELES
268 DE DIOS, ARNI FALCO
 269 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ALVIN YAP
 270 DE GUZMAN, PETER JOHN DE LIMA
271 DE GUZMAN, ROYCE SALAYON
272 DE GUZMAN, RUPERT BATO
273 DE JUAN, JOVEN MORALES
274 DE LA PEÑA, DIONIC LAMOC
275 DE PASION, JOSELITO BONDOC
276 DE QUIROZ, RAEVEN RAMIREZ
277 DE VERA, MARK MANLINCON
278 DEGOLLADO, DAN JOSEPH VIRAY
279 DEIPARINE, FRANCIS LASPIÑAS
280 DEL CASTILLO, MARK PAUL DE JESUS
281 DEL RIO, JAIME MIGUEL TONGGA
282 DEL ROSARIO, EDWARD JOSEPH REGALA
283 DEL ROSARIO, RAYMOND SENOSIN
284 DELA CRUZ, JOHN KEVIN ARTIAGA
285 DELA CRUZ, MARK RYAN LOPEZ
286 DELA CRUZ, MARLICK UY
287 DELA ROSA, IAN RHOME CACANINDIN
288 DELA VEGA, JOFRED BATUCAN
289 DELFIN, BERNALDO JIM ALGABRE
290 DELIMA, ROGER JETHRO ROQUE
 291 DELOS REYES, JOEL ALUAN
 292 DIAZ, JONATHAN PANUGALING
293 DIGNOS, ENRICO CARLO GABOR
 294 DIMAANO, CHARLENE MAY MALIBIRAN
 295 DIMAPINTO, ABDUL HAKEEM LANGLANG
296 DIMAYACYAC, KEVIN MARTIN
297 DIMPAS, PRINCE GYL CONDE
298 DIOKNO, JERYLL DHAVE DUEÑAS
299 DIOLA, ROMMEL LUBYOK
300 DIOSO, JOHN NATHANIEL SALVA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 8 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 DIPASUPIL, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS GONZALES
302 DIVINO, JUVITTE INTOC
303 DIZON, AARON-HENRY DE VERA
 304 DOCTOLERO, FRITZYLEI DAQUIOAG
305 DOCTOR, JUSTIN MIKKO PARRONE
306 DOMINGO, CHARLON MACADANGDANG
307 DOMINGO, JAY PAUL MANGUERA
308 DON, MERVIN DESPABILADERAS
309 DUGAYO, GIFT JOY HUAB
310 DULAY, ROBIN RAMOS
311 DULNUAN, WILFRED DAO-AS
312 DUMADAG, JONATHAN BONGON
 313 DUNQUE, AL SALOMON
 314 DUQUEZ, LORY JEAN COSTILLAS
315 EBARAT, LOURENCE RUSTY NEL ARANZO
316 EBARITA, LODERICK ERBITO
317 EBORA, LENIELYN FESTIJO
318 EDU, FERNANDO JR SATUMBAGA
319 ELI, RON OLIVER VILLAMOR
320 ELIZAR, JOEBERT TIMPANGCO
321 ELLARINA, KIM VIANNIE CANDILADO
322 ELOPRE, RENATO JR PENEYRA
323 ELPEDES, JUN-MER SAYSON
324 EMNIL, ROBERT SOLEDAD
325 ENCABO, REX CHRISTOPHER GALLA
 326 ENCARNACION, EMMANUEL MARVIN BEREBER
 327 ENDAYA, ALLEN GONZALES
328 ENDERIO, REX VINCENT FUMAR
 329 ENGAÑO, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
 330 ENGUITO, DOMINADOR CANDIA
331 ENOPIA, BLESSRICH CARBELLIDO
 332 ENRACA, ERWIN JALMASCO
 333 ENRIQUEZ, RALDWIN AMIEL CHAVEZ
334 ESCOTO, JEFFREY EULATIC
335 ESCUADRA, RITCHE MALAQUE
336 ESCURO, JETHRO PENTECOSTES
337 ESMENDA, MAXIMO JR TRAMPE
338 ESPENILLA, BERT BONNIN MILLER
339 ESPERO, ROCHELLE APRIL TIAMZON
340 ESPINOSA, ANTONETTE MAGAT
341 ESPINOSA, JOHN MARK GABUNADA
342 ESPIÑA, JERRY SIERVO
343 ESTACIO, JERVIS MANAOG
344 ESTRADA, RONALD ALLAN FERNANDEZ
345 ESTRELLA, GLENNEDDIE DUMANDAN
346 ESTRELLA, LORENZ DOMINIC DAYAO
347 EUGENIO, DARWIN HERNANDEZ
 348 EUGENIO, FRANCIS ERIK VICTORIANO
 349 EVANGELIO, REU JAY LORENZO
350 EVANGELISTA, IAN NARVAJA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 9 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 EÑOLA, JOMAR GARLANDO
 352 FACUNLA, RUPERTO JR SUMANG
353 FAJARDO, REY JASON ABAT
354 FALCESO, MICHAEL GAN
355 FAUSTO, FREDERICK BEATO
356 FAUSTO, JORELLE CUREG
357 FERMANO, MARK NIÑO MADES
358 FERNANDEZ, ALLEN CAINGAT
359 FERNANDO, IAN KEITH LABINDAO
360 FERNANDO, TEODORICO III SONGCO
361 FLORENDO, ALJON VIN QUINTANA
362 FLORES, ALDRIN VIDAD
363 FLORES, GLENN GABO
 364 FLORES, JAKE SARADPON
 365 FLORES, JAKE ANTHONY MANANDEG
366 FLORES, JOSELITO JR ACERO
 367 FLORES, MARIA DONNA ALARCIO
 368 FLORES, NARJALYN LABONETE
369 FLORES, REM JELS CARINGAL
370 FLORESTA, NOEL FERRER
371 FONBUENA, KRISTINE JOY GO
372 FORMENTO, STEVEN MART RAQUION
373 FORTALIZA, STEPHEN VIRTUDEZ
374 FORTES, JULIE ANN EREÑO
375 FRANCISCO, JHINNO MAGPILI
376 FRANCO, JAYSON ESTRERA
377 FRANCO, RALPH VALENTINO LIRAZAN
378 FRANES, ROSMERC LAURENIANA
379 FRIAS, PETER JAN YONG
380 FRONDA, LEOMAR GENESIS MINIA
381 FUENSALIDA, CINDERLYN BALBIDO
382 FULGAR, LEANDRO PANAMBO
 383 GABRIEL, CHRISTOPHER II DELA CRUZ
 384 GABRIEL, RONNEL OSTIA
385 GABRINEZ, MICHAEL MONTEJO
 386 GABUCO, VANESSA MALACAD
 387 GACULAIS, ISRAEL DAVID AGUILAR
388 GALANG, JAYPERT ADRIANO
389 GALANG, SIEGFREY GER
390 GALANOTE, ARDEE GARNACE
391 GALEON, JAN NATHANIEL GALARSE
392 GALINDO, THEODORE CONRAD LIM
393 GALLEGO, ARIEL JR NUÑEZ
394 GALVAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LLAMAR
395 GALVAN, MARCO LASCOÑA
396 GAMANA, JULIE RUTH BALDON
397 GANON, RAYCEL ANNE BANGELAN
398 GARCIA, ARCHIE OLAR
399 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO VELASQUEZ
400 GARCIA, MC GUIL BAUTISTA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 10 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 GARCIA, RHON CHRISTIAN CAAWAY
 402 GARCIA, RIZALINA ARABE
 403 GARCIA, TED CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR
404 GARCIANO, JONATHAN SIMBAJON
 405 GARRIDO, FRANK BONN EGDAMIN
 406 GASCON, EDUARDO JR DICHE
407 GATASI, LYNEIL CURIBA
408 GATUS, ALEX BUNGAY
409 GAWEC, REY CABINTA
410 GAYRAMA, JADE PALCONET
411 GERMINO, JANINE GRACE ABESAMIS
412 GERONIMO, DENMARK ABSOLID
413 GIRAY, CARLITO JR NARCA
414 GO, JINNO LEOMOR TOLENTINO
415 GOLPEO, CLINT ALORA
416 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN HORACE ECHAVARRE
417 GOMEZ, GEAN PAUL DE GUIA
 418 GOMEZ, JOHN HARRY NIEVA
 419 GOMEZ, SHERLYN BARANGAN
420 GONATO, NORVIN PARASDAS
421 GONATO, REE DOMINGO III DELA CRUZ
422 GONZALES, KARL REBNAR DAULONG
423 GONZALES, KRISTIAN SANTIAGO
424 GOZON, GLEND GERMO
425 GRAN, MARVELOUS BRASULA
426 GRANTOZA, EDUARD BOLOR
427 GRUMAL, GEORGINA SALONGA
428 GRUTAS, MEL JOHN BUBAN
429 GUAN, JAN REIGNIER LAROSA
430 GUDOY, ALBERTO JR VALDEZ
431 GUEVARRA, DARRIEL RULIOG
432 GUEVARRA, JEROME INOCENCIO
433 GUINTIBANO, JESSIE JAMES VILLALUNA
 434 GULANE, MARKLORENZ ANTIGUA
 435 GULLEM, JOHN LENDRO ABACHE
436 GUMANGAN, GREGORY MARTIN
 437 GUPIT, MARCON JETRO PELIÑO
 438 GUZMAN, ROTERSON CAMMAYO
439 HAGANAS, LEOMAR LARIEGO
440 HALILI, RAYMOND CAPILI
441 HERNAN, JOHNDELLE DAVE BANLASAN
442 HERNANDEZ, JOHN KENNETH DIZON
443 HERNANDEZ, VALERIE JANE DUDAS
444 HEROY, NOEL DINO
445 HERRERO, ARTEMIO JR BANGATE
446 HILAO, ADRIAN CUEVAS
447 HILARIO, MEL FLORES
448 HUCALINAS, JEFF EVANGELIO
449 IBARRA, ADONIS MANANGHAYA
 450 ICABANDI, ARIEL ZABALA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 11 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 IGNACIO, JEED TORRES
452 ILAGAN, JOHN LAURENCE BAXA
453 ILISAN, RUFFA NIDA CASTOR
454 INOT, KENNETH PONTINEZ
455 ISRAEL, HAMILE MOLINA
456 JALLORINA, AVEJAY GONZALES
457 JARDIEL, KENNETH ALDRINE VILLALUZ
458 JAVIER, MAUREEN ZARA PEREZ
459 JAYSON, RAYMARL FLORENDO
460 JAZMIN, ENRIQUE JR MATRIZ
461 JEBULAN, KIM CYRENE BERJA
462 JIMENEZ, ALEX QUEZON
463 JIMENO, RHEYMAR JOSEPH LIBOT
464 JINTALAN, KEYBETTE AIJIN FRAYNA
465 JUACALLA, JACKQUELINE MACASERO
466 JULATON, JASEN BALUBAR
467 JULIATA, WILFREDO BINGCO
468 JUNIO, RICHARD ALCANTARA
 469 JUNSAY, LAWRENCE ANTHONY LONTOC
 470 KIMNO, MARK WINSOR BALILI
471 LABASTILLA, KIM CHARMINE TRAYA
 472 LABRADA, BRYAN JARDINERO
 473 LABRADOR, RYAN ANTICRISTO
474 LABRO, RYAN LALOAN
475 LACDAN, MA FLORDELIZA DE LEON
476 LACUNA, RICHEL MAE VALLEJOS
477 LAGMAN, GEORICO TENERIFE
478 LALOMA, ALDRIN VANGUARDIA
479 LAMBINO, BRIANNE CORDOVA
480 LAMPA, MART GIL AUTO
481 LANSANGAN, IMMANUEL LUMANLAN
482 LAO, RALPH MARTIN PLEÑOS
483 LAPITAN, DAPHNEE MANDRAS
484 LARAYA, EDNANDO JR ALCANTARA
 485 LASIN, EDITHA BURGOS
 486 LATADE, JOVIE CERVANTES
487 LAUREL, JIMAR OBEDOZA
488 LAZAGA, REX GALDUEN
489 LAZARTE, JOBERT ROMERO
490 LAZO, CARL BRIAN RIVERA
491 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN REY DELA CRUZ
492 LEGASPI, KENRIC NENZON ESTIGOY
493 LEGO, RAYMOND OLIVER MANDREZA
494 LEONA, JAN MICHAEL LADRA
495 LEPITEN, KING JOE JOHN MUÑEZ
496 LEQUIGAN, WALTER SOLLANO
497 LETE, DENVER BACLAWAD
 498 LIBATIQUE, VANNIE ROSE ESTIGOY
 499 LIBAY, LEZNARTH MARK GORGONIO
500 LICUDAN, JOEY COSTALES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 12 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 LIM, ANNEDREA PINTOR
 502 LIM, MICHAEL ANGELO NEBREJA
503 LIM-IT, BONNA RITZI AÑANO
504 LIMBO, MELVIN DIMACULANGAN
505 LIMPOCO, JOHN LESTER
506 LIZADA, KRIS JAY SEMILLA
507 LLAGAS, MARK ANGELO DESUNIA
508 LOPEZ, GREGMON ELIZALDE
509 LOZADA, ALVIN JAY COLONGON
510 LOZARES, PATRICK MAYNARD GUMBA
511 LUBERA, REYNANTE BOLO
512 LUCBAN, REGINE MAE PATRON
513 LULUNAN, JUMAR DESAMITO
 514 LUMINANG, WILNER PAUL SUCLIYAO
 515 LUMONTAD, GLER KEM DUNGOG
516 LUNGUB, JOHN MARK CARONAN
 517 LUPOS, JORGE CABASIG
 518 MAAS, RICHIE SABALLO
519 MACABAWI, FAHAD NUGUILANG
520 MACADANGDANG, JONATHAN AGUIRRE
521 MACALOS, JOEL JR BATOBALONOS
522 MACAPAAR, SOLAIMAN BARANI
523 MACAPAGAL, RYAN GALANG
524 MACATANGAY, DIONNIE ABEL TEJADA
525 MACATIGOS, GEOWIE VILLASOR
526 MACAUYAG, ABDUL HAKIM SAMINADO
527 MACTAL, CHRISTOPHER B J LEVI VALDEZ
528 MACULA, FRANKINCENSE MOJADO
529 MADAMBA, JAYCESS VALDEZ
530 MAGCAMIT, CHRISTIAN SIGRUS RAMAC
531 MAGDALENO, NEL ABRAM BAUTISTA
532 MAGHINAY, HERWIN REMONDE
533 MAGLALANG, MARDON RAQUIZA
534 MAGLINTE, FIEL JAMES MARCH BULANGIS
535 MAGPANTAY, JOHN ALVIN MEDRANO
536 MAGTALAS, BERNIE CALDERON
537 MAHINAY, JED JOFIL UNDAG
538 MAHIWO, GODALIVA DAGO
 539 MAHUSAY, MICHAEL ANGELO ASEÑAS
 540 MALABRIGO, JEZREEL OCAMPO
541 MALAPIT, AVELINO JR ALNAS
 542 MALAYO, NOEL SAMBIOG
 543 MALAZARTE, CARL JEANNETTE PARAY
544 MALIBIRAN, GERLYN EJE
545 MALIG, CARL LESTER MEJIA
546 MALINGCO, JAMAICA PRINCESS FARIZZA BACAR
547 MALIZON, JENNIFER PALMERO
 548 MAMAROBA, NADER ASGAR PANGARUNGAN
 549 MANABAT, NILO JR APAT
550 MANALO, LEOMAR MAGCAMIT 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 13 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 MANALO, RACHELLE PAR
552 MANESE, PAOLO ROSARIO PEREZ
553 MANGAMPO, JULIE ANN CAMELLO
554 MANGOSING, KAREN MAE CABUYABAN
555 MANINANG, LEZLIE PACHECO
556 MANOY, NESTOR NYMED CERIOLA
557 MANUEL, AARON JAMES TIRANTE
558 MANUEL, MICHAEL PAUL LAYSA
559 MANZANARES, ROJHUNRIEL ALOBA
560 MANZANO, JOHN KELVIN CORREOS
561 MARASIGAN, JAYVE COMIA
562 MARAVILLAS, ELI JOSHUA VILLARANTE
563 MARAYAG, ROQUE QUIMSON
564 MARBIBI, ROY MENDIGO
565 MARCELO, REYMARC GANNABAN
566 MARIANO, AVEFE FRAGATA
567 MARIANO, FRETZEL ITURALDE
568 MARIANO, JULES BRYAN VARGAS
569 MARQUEZ, ANGELO FRANCES CARLOS
570 MARQUEZ, BILLY JOHN YANTO
571 MARTINEZ, ALDRINE MERZA
572 MARTIZANA, GERTIE MAISE CEQUEÑA
573 MARZO, ISRAEL ABAT
574 MASAGA, MARK JOSEPH CAUILAN
575 MATA, MARRY JOY BUELA
576 MATCHUBAR, JEFFREY BULAWAN
577 MATINING, JERBE MOISES GRAVE
578 MATUTINA, BARRY JONE TORRES
579 MAYUBAY, JASPER ENTE
580 MEDIANA, NARDITO JR LORIO
581 MEDINA, ERIC BERGANIO
582 MENDOZA, JAKE MARK ILAGAN
 583 MENDOZA, ROMMEL FERRERAS
 584 MENOR, JOHN ERIC PARIDO
585 MERCADO, ARNULFO PANEDA
586 MERCADO, AXEL DEMMAR ONG
587 MERCADO, JULIUS DEAN TAPANG
588 MICLAT, JULIE ANN CESA
589 MIGUEL, MICHAEL JOHN PANGAN
590 MIRANDA, ALELI TOLENTINO
591 MIRANDA, CHESTER ROBERT ROSALES
592 MIRANDA, JOHN MICHAEL BALUYOT
593 MIRANDE, EMERSON VINO
594 MIRO, RONEL PADCHECO
595 MISA, FELIPE JR MONTEALEGRE
596 MITRA, FREDDIE CONSENCINO
597 MOLINA, FRANZ ANGELO REYES
598 MONTANER, ROMNICK BELECAUL
 599 MONTANEZ, JHOWARD ORDONIO
 600 MONTESO, JOSHUA BANDE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 14 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 MONTIANO, GABRIEL PERGIS
 602 MORADILLO, GENESIS RAMOS
 603 MORALES, CHARMAINE MACARAIG
604 MORALES, GENER SALINAS
605 MORANO, MAE MACALISANG
606 MOTA, MACEDONIO I PEGA
607 MUDLONG, RAY MARK JUNIO
608 MUNALEM, RAM BARAN
609 MUNAR, RALPH WALDO AMBALONG
610 MUNIO, JHON JHON BENITEZ
611 MURILLO, ERNEL JAY ESTELA
 612 MUYANO, BENJAMIN JR SIMBAJON
 613 MUYONG, ARVIN NIM
614 NABONG, JEFFREY MACAM
 615 NAHIAL, CRIS MELCA
 616 NALICAT, JAN ANSLEY QUIJANO
617 NAPONE, GENALDREY PAMAOS
618 NARAJA, JOHN MIKEL MANGUBAT
619 NARCIDA, JOSEPH JHODIN ISRAEL PURUGGANAN
620 NAVARRO, DAPHNE PATRIARCA
621 NAVATA, JOHN FRANCIS NEYPES
622 NEBRES, ENGRACIO JR PEREZ
623 NIERE, NERFE JOHN DARYL SERA
624 NISTAL, ARIEL BOLOTAOLO
625 NONES, CHRISTIAN MADAYAG
626 NUEZ, EVEN MAR ENIMIDO
627 NUÑEZ, ROMEL CATALOGO
628 OBFAN, KEVIN ONGYOD
629 OBISPO, JULIUS BRYAN GIANGAN
630 OCAMPO, JULIUS MARTIN PANIM
 631 OCANA, RENAND CAIRO
 632 ODAD, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ
633 OLIMBA, RAYMUND BRAVO
634 OLIVAREZ, RENALYN POTESTADES
635 OLOROSO, BENEBELLE SUERTO
636 OMBROG, LESTER BONABON
637 ONDA, ALDRIN JAMES MANALO
638 ONRUBIA, EZEKIEL GENETA
639 ONTONG, CHRISTOPHER JOHN YBASAN
640 OPIGAN, CHARGED MALLA-AO
 641 ORDONIO, NORLITO SINAMPAGA
642 ORDOÑA, CARLO MIGUEL OBLINADA
643 ORIGENES, JOHN PHILIP SUMAYANG
644 ORODIO, RONALD JR RAMOS
645 ORTANEZ, MIKKO PABUSTAN
646 ORTIZ, STANLEY ALAVA
 647 ORTOZAR, DENNIS DE LA PAZ
 648 PABELONIA, JUDEA ABIGAIL
649 PABLO, JENNIFER BALBAS
650 PACARDO, FRANKLIN CABRERA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 15 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 PADASAY, JOE-NARD AYONG
652 PADERES, GEOFREY PADILLA
653 PAGAYON, JERICK LAYNO
654 PAJARON, CHRISMAR KAIEN DIONGZON
655 PAJULAS, FERNAN ROBERT BASAN
656 PALAGUD, MICHAEL CRUZ
657 PALEAN, NORLIE SANIDAD
658 PALMA, KEN CLAPANO
659 PANERIO, JOHN LORENZ GARCIA
660 PANISALES, Q ASIDOY
661 PAPELLERO, ARIEL TAGACTAC
662 PAQUEO, NOEL GEORGE TORRECAMPO
 663 PARCE, JAN EDMAR PATRICK MEMORI
 664 PARCON, MAYNARD ROYCE CINCO
665 PARIAL, DIANNE PATRICIA PERALTA
 666 PARTIBLE, KARLO PAUL TANGALIN
 667 PASCUA, PATRICK AGUSTIN
668 PASCUAL, JAN BRYAN JINNEL GENON
669 PASCUAL, REGIMARK DERRADA
670 PASCUAL, VICTOR JOSEPH ESTEBAN
671 PATAC, GUILLBERT TUBA-ON
672 PATRICIO, HARLEY KIN MISAL
673 PEPAÑO, MARK JAYSON TAGANAHAN
674 PEREZ, KEN ANTHONY LUNA
675 PEREZ, MARTE FELIPE DOLOR
676 PEREZ, RANDELL JOHN PANTANILLA
677 PESICO, EDILBERTO JR FABRICANTE
678 PIMENTEL, CHARLES LLOYD LORENZO
679 PITA, JANUS JAYDEE ELIZON
680 PLANAS, ELVIN QUERUBIN
681 PORAL, KENNETH CLEIR SUCALDITO
682 PORMENTO, KAULAYAW DITABLAN
683 PORTENTO, JOHN JERICK RELAO
684 PORTEZ, DENRICK SANTOS
685 PRADO, PEDRO JR SALACSACAN
686 PROVIDA, GILBERT PURISIMA
687 PUCYUTAN, MARCJAY SAGUN
 688 PUGA, JENIE PEDRAJAS
 689 PULIDO, PETER ARELLANO
690 PUNZALAN, ROD JOHN LONTOC
691 QUESTIN, VALLERIE MAGNE RIETA
692 QUIBA, ROLAND MANTAWEL
693 QUILIZA, ADRIAN ANDAYA
694 QUIMNO, REYDEL LABRADOR
695 RAAGAS, WILFREDO JR LACIA
696 RADA, EMIL RAY RODRIGUEZ
697 RAMBAUD, KARL VILOR ENDAYA
698 RAMOS, LEO JAMES TRINIDAD
699 RAMOS, NIÑA MARIE MAGLALANG
700 RAQUEL, ABDON LADRERA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 16 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 REALUYO, REIV MATTHEW INCOY
 702 REDULA, JASMIN CORDOVA
703 REDUTA, LEONARD ROJO
704 REGALA, JEFFERSON SANCHEZ
705 RENTUTAR, RONNEL GACUSAN
706 REOLA, REYMUND GATCHALIAN
707 REQUITILLO, GILBERT PELIN
708 REVELO, SETH SOMONTAN
709 REYES, ALONA VASQUEZ
710 REYES, RAYMUND BLAISE
711 REYES, RONNIE BALANAY
712 REYES, STEVE REPOLITO
713 RICABLANCA, GEM ACOSTA
 714 RIEGO, ARC WILSON MELGAR
 715 RIMAS, MELJOHN MANAOIS
716 RITO, MARK ANTHONY AREVALO
717 RODRIGUEZ, EDMUND SICAT
718 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL OCAMPO
719 RODRIGUEZ, RON ALVIN EUGENIO
720 ROLDAN, JESUS JR MARIN
721 ROLDAN, ROMMEL GONOWON
722 ROMAGUERA, MARK ALDRIN BATIANCILA
723 ROMBAOA, JEFFREY BAYANGOS
724 ROMERO, ALVIN CANTILLANA
725 ROMERO, IANLESTER LINCONADA
726 RONQUILLO, JOHN PAOLO CLAVERIA
 727 ROQUE, DON CARLOS CARLOS
 728 ROSALES, LOUIE VIRREY
729 ROSALES, ROBERT FLORESCA
730 ROSANO, KIM JAY RAMOS
731 ROSAS, AL DARREN SIBALA
732 ROSAS, JOSHUA ABIERA
733 ROSELL, JUDEL DESCARTI
734 ROSELLO, JEFFREY CABANJEN
735 ROTA, JENNIFER ATAJAR
736 SABADO, JAMES GARCIA
737 SABAÑICO, ARCE GAVIOLA
738 SABELLO, IRIZZ BERNALES
739 SABILE, FHEL BENEDIC LAUDE
 740 SAJISE, WILMARK MANSIBAN
 741 SALADA, REYNAN BULARON
742 SALADINO, ARVEE JOHN REYES
743 SALARDA, DEL ANTHONY VALENTINO
744 SALAS, JUSTIN RAFAEL MALCO
745 SALCEDO, RICH JHON POSTANES
746 SALDUA, GENEROSO JR INDIOLA
747 SALIK, ASER DALA
748 SALOMON, WILFREDO JR GRANADA
749 SALUBRE, PROSPERO JR BUENSALIDA
750 SALUPER, MICHO ESCANER 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 17 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 SALVA, EDGARDO JR LONTES
752 SALVADOR, CHERRYLYN DE GUIA
753 SALVADOR, JONELLE STEWART LICUDAN
754 SAMANIEGO, ARMAN ADOR PEDRIGALA
755 SAMBILAD, JAMES PATRICK DAVIS
756 SAN JOSE, ROD MICHAEL ERIN DIVINAGRACIA
757 SAN MIGUEL, MHARVIN MANALO
758 SANCHEZ, NIELSON GALANG
759 SANTARIN, BERNARD PARAYNO
760 SANTIAGO, ERIC ROA
761 SANTOS, JASON MANALOTO
 762 SAQUETON, ISAGANI JESUS GUIZ
 763 SARAUM, ANDRES JR ELTAGONDE
764 SAULO, JOSEPH OMAR MURILLO
765 SAZON, MARK SABRA
766 SAÑAREZ, MARIO JR MALDO
767 SEBASTIAN, LEE FRANCISCO
768 SEGUIN, JOEL ANTHONY ABRAGON
769 SEMACIO, DARYL JOY SALIWAN
770 SERAD, JERALD MANGGANA
771 SERRANO, JHOMAR CORO
772 SERRANO, ROMMIEL KRISTOFER DINGLASAN
773 SERRANO, XAVIER FUMAR
774 SHIMAMURA, ERIKA RICO
 775 SIA, ALDEN OSTINADO
 776 SIBAYAN, KERVIN ENRIQUEZ
777 SIBUNGA, KENNAN VAL JOWILL HINA
 778 SIDAYA, ROY EBONALO
 779 SIENA, NICODEMES SAPULPAYA
780 SILANG, REGIN CASTILLO
781 SILVA, NIKKI CANDILAS
782 SIMBULAN, RYAN JEREMY MANDAP
783 SINAGPULO, LEO JAMIN
784 SINDAY, CHARIZZE KYLE DEL NORTE
785 SINDAYEN, DANIEL HONORIO
786 SINGSON, MARK ARVEL PE
787 SIOBAL, ADRIAN BUNUAN
788 SIPLON, WALLER JAMES REGALADO
789 SISNEROS, JONATHAN DUEÑAS
790 SO, VINCE DEAN PANUELOS
 791 SOL, QUENNIE BERANIA
 792 SOLAMILLO, JULIOUS JAMES TIMORATA
793 SOLAR, GILBERT CATUNGAL
794 SOLIVEN, SEAN JAIRUS MAGBUAL
795 SOLIVIO, GEOVANNI GOROY
796 SORIA, ERICSON LAVARIAS
797 SOTTO, GEVERGLO SOQUILA
798 SOTTO, VINCENT CAPAROSO
799 STA RITA, ALVIN CONCEPCION
800 STA TERESA, KEVIN BITANCOR 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 18 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 SUAKING, FIDEL BALINGGAN
802 SUBANG, HANNAH MAE VIÑEGAS
803 SUELA, JOHN CLEMENT ZAMORA
 804 SUMAGANG, JOVANNIE LIGUTOM
 805 SUMAGUE, RONNEL TADEO
806 SUMALABE, DANIEL CUI
 807 SUMARINAS, CEDRICK CAMOMOT
 808 SUMAYAO, CHRISTIAN GARY HERNANDEZ
809 SUMBRANA, OLIVER WENDELL ESPARAGUERA
810 SURIBEN, VANDOLPH OBILLO
811 SUSANO, JERWIN ELEAZAR BANASIHAN
812 SUSAYA, ROGER COLUMBRILLO
813 TABASA, ALEX CABAÑOG
814 TABIA, DEXTER TRANCE
815 TABLANDO, FEB XELROSE PADRONES
816 TADENA, HAROLD JAY MACUGAY
817 TAGUIAD, NICO BANGSIL
818 TARUC, PRECIOSA CALUAG
819 TATAD, RAP ANTHONY DESPABILADERO
 820 TAURO, JOEMAR ALVAREZ
 821 TAYTAYON, JOSEPHINE ALCODIA
822 TENA, JOSHUA BRITANIA
823 TENORIO, JEROME SORITA
824 TEODORO, MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
825 TERCENIO, JAYMAR BARREDA
826 TEVES, TOMAS JR TARRA
827 TIPAY, NOVICE MAE PIMENTEL
828 TOBA, TOSHIO JR RAMIREZ
829 TOBILLA, KIER VINCENT GARRIDO
830 TOCAO, JAY LORD LEJARZO
831 TOLEDO, LESTER RYAN DE LA CRUZ
832 TOLENTINO, JOANNA MARIE SESE
833 TOLENTINO, RICHELLE JUDALENA
834 TOLENTO, RIKKI JAMES BARTOLOME
835 TOLOP, CZAR PETER VINCENT SEREÑO
836 TOLOSA, JOSHUA GLENN DUPAYA
837 TOMAS, ANGELO JAMES DAUZ
838 TOMAS, JONATHAN CYRIL GIRON
839 TORING, WILSON MATUGAS
840 TORINO, KEVIN GERARD FAULVE
841 TORRES, MARK JOSEPH ELISAN
 842 TORRES, PAULO JOSE GALE
 843 TRINIDAD, JAYPEE CUTARAN
844 TUASTUMBAN, CHUKIE CADUNGOG
845 TUAZON, JOSE BRYAN MAGISTRADO
846 TUMBAGAHAN, KIM JOSEPH MALICSE
847 TUÑACAO, TEOFANES PLASENCIA
848 ULLERO, FLORELLEI VILLANUEVA
849 UMBAY, VINCENT CLARACAY
850 UMLAS, FLORENCE VILLAFLOR 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 26 & 27, 2015 Page: 19 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 UNTALAN, DARWIN FLORES
852 URCIA, ELAINE AGNES LUMBAO
853 UY, GREMAR AMARGA
854 VALDEHUEZA, LOUE JUN GABE
855 VALDEZ, LESTER SAPIDA
856 VEGA, JAN HENRY ABAYAN
857 VELASCO, JOD LAWRENCE ACOSTA
 858 VELASQUEZ, JOYCE MARIE ABRIL
 859 VELASQUEZ, KRISTIAN ANDERSEN RODRIGUEZ
860 VELIGANIO, MARK VINCENT COYOCA
 861 VERA, JEREMY JOSE VILLANUEVA
 862 VERACES, REYNALDO JR TERANA
863 VERANO, ABILYN TERRIBLE
 864 VERZO, MARVIN GERARD SUMALDE
 865 VERZOSA, JOHN CARL PARAGAS
866 VICTORIA, DEO DIXIE BARRETO
867 VIDAD, JOHN TAMUNDA
868 VIDAL, JEMAR GUERRA
869 VIDUYA, JEROME QUINTOS
870 VILAR, ROCHEL BAGACINA
871 VILLANUEVA, CRESENCIA VILLANUEVA
872 VILLANUEVA, LOYD LIQUIRAN
873 VILLANUEVA, MARK FRANCIS CONCEPCION
874 VILLARIÑA, KARL JOSEPH CHUA
875 VILLASIN, GIDEON SUGANOB
876 VILLASOR, GIAN CARLO MACATIGOS
 877 VILLEGAS, CHRISTOPHER GUBATAN
 878 VILLEGAS, JED GONZALES
879 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
 880 WU, FRANZ KEVIN TIMAJO
 881 YEE, LAURENCE ANTERO
882 YU, MARK NEIL GILBUELA
883 ZANTUA, MAYRA JAMOLIN
884 ZARSOZA, MARK DAVID MABALOT

 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------





 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015

 1 ABABON, NIELSON ABANADOR
 2 ABALORIO, CRISPIN JR MALONES
 3 ABANILLA, VIRGILIO JR GOLONDRINA
4 ABATOL, CRESENCIO JR FELICIO
 5 ABAWAG, CHRISTIAN MAÑAGO
 6 ABELA, JAKE BOC
7 ABELEDA, EMMANUEL ELAVA
8 ABELLA, JOSEPH DELLOTA
9 ABELLAR, OLIVER LAYSON
 10 ABING, NORMAN ATIS
11 ABO-ABO, JOHN PAUL REBUTA
 12 ABROT, VON RYAN ROMA
13 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
14 ACEDO, JHERWIN BURGOS
 15 ACERO, KYLEMARC MANTAHINAY
 16 ACEVEDO, DONNA JOY ASIGNACION
17 ACHA, BON JOSHUA CADELIÑA
18 ACHACOSO, JOSEPH PIZAÑA
19 ACLE, WILSON COCAMAS
20 ACORDA, JOHN JOSHUA ESCAREZ
21 ADAN, ALEX MUNZON
22 ADAYA, SARAH MELISSA AMURAO
23 ADELANTE, MELMAR GONZALES
24 ADELANTE, TIRSO LEO AGUIRRE
25 ADIATON, JEZRELLE SOLANA
26 ADONIS, NOEL AGUIRRE
27 AGASEN, RENATO BALDO
 28 AGELLON, IROME HARIZE OLARTE
 29 AGORILLA, MELVIN BAGALAY
30 AGPOON, JEVEN REYEL
31 AGRA, KENNETH MIRANDA
32 AGUILAR, MARK LLOYD
33 AGUJA, MARVIN PALMARIA
34 AGULAN, JANN ARLOU MAYUGBA
35 AGUSTINO, PETER CURIAS
36 ALAJEÑO, ROGELIO JR LARESMA
37 ALCANTARA, JAN PAUL LAURENTE
38 ALEJANDRE, JUSSEL DELA ROSA
39 ALFECHE, GEORGE JUSAYAN
40 ALFONSO, BRYAN CABANALAN
 41 ALI, ADNAN MACAQUILING
 42 ALIGABO, ALBERTO BEDEO
43 ALMEDA, RAMON IV GENIL
44 ALMERO, JHON PAUL ROS
45 ALONTE, CHARLIE VILLACARLOS
46 ALPUERTO, DINO CUAMBOT
47 ALQUIZAR, MICHAEL SAUZA
48 ALSONADO, ANGELO PURA
49 ALVAREZ, ARISTEO JOEY CENTENO
50 ALVAREZ, ROGIELINE JOY PURO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 21 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 51 ALVIZO, ROBERT RICK AMOGUIS
52 AMAHAN, JALBIE GONZALGO
53 AMANTE, ERWIN TOLENTINO
54 AMONCIO, TOMASITO JR TAMPIPI
55 AMUL, REY JOHN ATIENZA
56 ANABAN, JESUS ROMEO MABELIN
 57 ANDAYA, REYCO JHE DE ASIS
 58 ANDRES, ANGELBERT NIFAS
59 ANIB, FLORENCIO VIÑAS
60 ANINZO, SALVADOR BONILLA
61 ANSELMO, JORGE JR SARMIENTO
62 ANTIMANO, PATRICKLYN RAÑOA
63 ANTONIO, ALVIN SR VALMONTE
64 ANUNCIADO, JOHN DEXTER ABO-ABO
65 APALE, RADEL GLENN RETOME
66 AQUINO, ABELARDO JR DEL ROSARIO
67 AQUINO, CHRISTOPHER YASTO
68 AQUINO, GENESIS DEMEGILLO
69 AQUINO, HECTOR REYES
70 AQUINO, REYMOND CARAAN
71 ARAGON, JASON DETANGCO
72 ARAT, RAYNALD ALVAREZ
 73 ARAZA, CYRUS AYAYO
 74 ARCIAGA, FRINZZ EDZZLE MINA
75 ARCILLA, ARVIN GUIBAO
76 ARELLANO, LYVEN SANATE
77 ARENDAIN, GENHEL ABORDO
78 AREVALO, PAOLO LUIS OFALSA
79 ARIASO, JEFFREY DACUMOS
80 ARJONA, MARK GERALD LOVINO
81 ARSAGA, JAY PARREÑO
82 ASAYAS, BERNARD TUGAHAN
83 ASENTISTA, ALMER ARSENAL
84 ASINAS, ALEX KIM TOLENTINO
85 ASIO, LARRY MANAGA
 86 ASIO, RICHARD SEMACON
 87 ASMA, REYNALDO CERO
88 ASTRERO, CHRISTIAN BLANCA
89 ATABAY, JONATHAN SAMSON
90 ATIENZA, MA FATIMA ARCETA
91 AUSTRIA, ELIZER JR EVANGELISTA
92 AUSTRIA, JIM LLOYD ROSALES
93 AUSTRIA, LOUIE MONES
94 AVENA, PATRICK DANIEL CALANGI
95 AVENIDO, CRESENCIANO POLESTICO
96 AVORQUE, STEBAN ROMAN GRAVAN
97 AWINGAN, RUSTOM GONDO
98 AYENTO, ENIER ASARES
 99 AYSON, GENER ABAD
 100 AYUSTE, ALFREDO AQUINO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 22 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 101 AÑON, CHRISTIAN MIRANDILLA
102 BACABAC, JED SIMPLICIO MINGUEZ
103 BACALING, ROBERTO LAGOS
104 BACALSO, FRANKIE SANGCAP
105 BACARISAS, ERNEST ALLEN DEL CASTILLO
106 BACNAON, ARFEL JUN BONHAYAG
107 BAER, NEIL CARY ABULENCIA
108 BAGA, JAN MICHAEL CATIGTIG
109 BAGACONZA, RAYMOND BANGAYAN
110 BAGAUA, JOSE EDWARD MENDOZA
111 BAGCAL, NOEL AZUELA
112 BAGUIAO, ANTONIO JR QUINAJON
113 BAGUIO, SAMUEL LUMBISO
114 BALADAD, EDWIN MENCIAS
 115 BALCENA, JESSON SINGSON
 116 BALDESCO, EFREN PETER PAMINE
117 BALEROS, FREDERICK ESPINOZA
118 BALICHA, MARK ANDY ESTEBAN
119 BALILI, MARLON IAN DE LA CRUZ
120 BALINUYOS, JUDITH CABUDOL
121 BALITAAN, CHARMAINE FABITO
122 BALITON, AL JUNE CALIPUSAN
123 BALLON, JOMAR BINATA
124 BALTAZAR, NELSON CAINTO
125 BALUARTE, FELIX JOHN GRACIA
126 BALUARTE, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
127 BALUGO, PETER DERIABIN TESIORNA
128 BANANIA, JULIUS MOLERO
129 BANDAL, JINKY AFUNDAR
130 BANDOJA, ANECITO III FLORES
 131 BARANGAS, FRANCIS BARRIOS
 132 BARATAS, RICKY AÑOBER
133 BARBACENA, JOHN REY LUNA
 134 BARCENAS, BHRYN PABILAN
 135 BARING, ALVIN MANIGO
136 BARLAAN, REYNOSO FLORES
137 BARLISO, ERIC BUANTE
138 BARREDO, KEVIN LYOD VILLASOR
139 BARRION, JOHN VINCENT MORALES
140 BARRO, MARINO JR TEJANO
141 BARTE, RANDOLF LUKE POLIGRATES
142 BARTOLAY, GERALD GARDUCE
143 BARTOLOME, ANSLEY VIDAD
144 BARTOLOME, JHON LESTER SANGHILAN
145 BASILAN, ADONIS MACABODBOD
146 BATA, LITO ROMANO
 147 BATAAN, ALBERTO BANIQUED
 148 BATAPA, FREDERICK TAPALES
149 BATION, GERALD BEROG
150 BATOTO, ARIEL BACALSO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 23 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 151 BATRINA, BENJAMIN TAMONDONG
152 BAUGBOG, TOMAS JR BACSAN
153 BAUTISTA, ANACLITO JR WENCESLAO
154 BAUTISTA, JR PHILIP CAYABYAB
155 BAUTISTA, LEVY JR CRUZ
156 BAUTISTA, RALPH RAYMUND DEYPALUBOS
157 BAUTRO, JONATHAN YLANAN
158 BAUTRO, KEVIN DESABILLE
159 BAYHON, EMMEL ASIS
 160 BAYLON, DARWIN OLIVEROS
 161 BAYLON, JANDEL TORRELLA
162 BEDOLIDO, ZALDY MONCEDA
163 BEHIGA, ROLAND CAMENSI
164 BELARMINO, APRIL JAKE TABAYAG
165 BELARMINO, GREG SALINAS
166 BELCENA, KEITH PEREZ
167 BELLEN, JHONNEL TADURAN
168 BENEMERITO, AMELITO RABOY
169 BENITEZ, JESMER ANGELO DELA ROSA
170 BENLOT, ANTONIO ADLAWAN
171 BENOZA, ROLAN SERRANO
172 BENTILLO, DEXTER ATILLO
 173 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS
 174 BERNALDEZ, ESTIPHANY LOISA SUDARIO
175 BERNALES, RAMIRO QUITOLA
 176 BERNAS, JIM MARTINEZ
 177 BILLOSO, NELVIN DIMO
178 BLANCIA, ROMEO JR FONTANOS
179 BLANCO, FRANCIS JOHN MENDOZA
180 BOCCAC, MARQUEZ TACDAG
181 BOLETIN, DOMINGO DACOLO
182 BOLOR, DAREN NIEVA
183 BOMBITA, RUDY BARBACENA
184 BONAGUA, RAMIL BRIZO
185 BONDOC, JER KING TIGLAO
186 BONGCARAS, MAY BELEN SATIRA
187 BONIFACIO, JONATHAN BARRETO
188 BONINA, ROMNICK BRON
 189 BONITA, FLORIAN MARK EBDANI
 190 BONITA, MARK LOUIE MATEO
191 BONITES, BON JOVI VALBAREZ
192 BONTIGAO, BERNARD BORA
193 BONTUYAN, CRISNIE LOPEZ
194 BORBOR, ARLENE CLERIGO
195 BORCELIS, REGIE BUELA
196 BORDEOS, VON KARLO ESCOTE
197 BORDIOS, JEFFREY SUMILHIG
198 BORROMEO, NEIL BRYAN BRISTOL
199 BOY, RENE AGANAN
200 BOYBANTING, AMBROSIO JR VALLESPIN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 24 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 201 BRILLIANTES, ERICSON PABLEO
202 BRIONES, RALP PASCUA
203 BRIZA, JERNICK BRONDO
204 BRON, JUMAR GUEVARRA
 205 BRONDIAL, LIL JUANA FELIZA MATRIZ
 206 BRUAL, GODOFREDO IV SANDOVAL
207 BUDIONGAN, ELDONE JOHN MONREDONDO
 208 BUELLA, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
 209 BUENA, LENGEL REJANO
210 BUGNA, JERRY SINGSON
211 BUGTONG, ALBERT LUPAZ
212 BULATAO, EMMANUEL TOMAS MANANGAN
213 BUNA, GIOVANNI BEJIGA
214 BUNO, EDGAR FRANCIS OLAER
215 BUNQUIN, MARLON ABRAHAN
216 BURGOS, ROBERT JOHN EULALIO
217 BUSLON, RANEL LLANOS
218 CABATIC, HENRY PINCA
219 CABILES, TOMASITO HARINA
220 CABILIN, EDWIN ONITA
 221 CABILING, JERROLD IVANN ASPREC
 222 CABIZARES, RICKY TABAL
223 CACHO, NELSON JR PUZON
224 CADEVIDA, JED CARLO ELCA
225 CADIENTE, ALFREDO PAULINO
226 CADIZ, MARK ANTHONY DEVARAS
227 CADOY, RAMON CRISTOPHER NEPOMUCENO
228 CAGA-ANAN, KIM HARVEY LINTUAN
229 CAGUD, RICHARD UCANG
230 CAGUIOA, JESUS TENEPERE
231 CAGUYONG, JEFFREY BACASON
232 CAINGLES, FRANK LOUIE OCLARIT
233 CAJIGAL, ROMAN CERVANTES
234 CAJULIS, ELIEZER LEVITA
235 CALAGUIN, NELSON LOZANO
236 CALDERON, JOEY CONSOLACION
 237 CALIANGA, ROBERT SINANGOTE
 238 CALIAO, CATALINO ANTONIO TURA
239 CALICDAN, JIMBEL CANIEDO
 240 CALIQUEZ, MELJAN NARCA
 241 CALLE, ORLANDO DE LA CRUZ
242 CALLUENG, DESIDERIO JR BALGANION
243 CALUAG, NELSON REYES
244 CALUBAYAN, JAMES ABUSO
245 CAMBAS, LIDDY LOUTER MAGSINO
246 CAMPOS, BRIX JOHN MAGTOTO
247 CAMUS, MARK LYNDON CASALLOS
248 CANLAS, LUIS MARTIN LINATOC
249 CANONG, DENNIS EBACUADO
250 CANOY, RANDY DEFUNTORUM 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 25 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 251 CAO, VENER REALOSA
252 CAPARANGA, MARK LARGOSA
 253 CAPILI, ALDWIN MEJIA
 254 CAPISTRANO, LAARNIE BARCELA
255 CAPULI, RAMIL DEL ROSARIO
256 CAPUYO, MICHAEL DUMANGENG
257 CARBONILLA, RAYMOND LERIO
258 CARIG, RONELL DACUBA
259 CARNATE, JEFFREY MATA
260 CARRILLO, JEFFREY MARINAS
261 CARVELLIDA, MARLON CLARO
262 CARZANO, FERDINAND ALMAGRO
263 CAS, DUCEFF FORTUNO
264 CASABUENA, GERALD DELLOMES
265 CASAS, PAQUITO JR BANTUG
 266 CASING, BRYAN VILLARIN
 267 CASTILLO, DEO CEDRIC IDIO
268 CASTRO, AJAY DELA CRUZ
269 CASTRO, RONNEL HIDALGO
270 CASTRO, SHERWIN JOSON
271 CASTRODES, JOSE RYAN ROLEDA
272 CASULLA, JETHRO TERO
273 CASUNDO, LOREN HANNAH MARIE SILVA
274 CATALAN, AIKA SABUG
275 CAYABYAB, KELVIN CASILLAN
276 CAYANAN, ALVIN LISING
277 CAYETANO, KYL FRANCIS FERRER
278 CAYOS, JERO NATIVIDAD
 279 CAÑEGA, JACKILOU VILLAGONZA
 280 CAÑO, MARLON JAY CENIZA
281 CEDROME, ENRICO SUASO
282 CELEMIN, RONNIE PAGANA
283 CENA, CARL HARLEY MANGUIAT
284 CENTINALES, RENATO GARCERA
285 CERVANTES, JASON MARI
286 CHAVEZ, ADAM LACENA
287 CHUA, DEXTER OTICO
288 CLAUD, REYNALDO TURALBA
289 CLUTARIO, MC KEVIN CAÑAVERAS
290 COLE, CARLOS JR VERDON
291 COLES, RAYMART AMOYO
 292 COLLO, FRUCTOSO II NUDALO
 293 COLOMA, CHEENA MAE ARCA
294 COMABRAS, JOEL BORCELO
295 COMIA, URSULITO VILLONES
296 COMIDOY, JOSSEL GOMEZ
297 COMPAÑERO, CHARLES AMERIGO PALASIN
298 CONCEPCION, DENNIS ESCOTA
299 CONDAT, ALVINO DIAZ
300 CONSTANTINO, WARLO QUIMORA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 26 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 301 COPE, REGIE DACUYA
302 COPLA, MARVIN SAN JUAN
303 CORBO, JAYSON DANILA
304 CORDOVA, ANTHONY SARAZA
 305 CORTEZ, DANNY BANALO
 306 CORTEZ, JAEL INFANTE
307 CORTEZ, JOBERT SUGI-AN
308 CORTEZ, JUANITO JR SUGIAN
309 CRUZ, EDILBERTO CRUZ
310 CUATON, ELIZER ROLUNA
311 CUERDA, JEEHMOR LAURENTE
312 CUESTA, ALDEN LAHOY LAHOY
313 CUETO, JOHN ELBERT AVELLANEDA
314 CURAZA, ZUGIE CORDERO
 315 CUTANDA, NIÑO MAGTAGAD
 316 DACANAY, NOEL ABARQUEZ
317 DACER, DAVIE AMISTOSO
318 DACILLO, NIEL MOLINA
319 DACUMA, JOILLY CASICA
320 DACUNO, PETER PAUL MENDEZ
321 DACUTANAN, EMELITO JABIÑAR
322 DADEA, MARVERICK VALENZUELA
323 DAET, ILDEFONSO BRITAN
324 DAGUMBAL, THOMAS ANTHONY ARABIANA
325 DAGUMBAL, TOMAS DOLDOLEA
326 DAIZ, ROMEL BERNAL
327 DALAG, JUNEL ALIMON
 328 DALAGAN, ARIEL BAYOCOT
 329 DALID, ABDULMONAIM YUSOP
330 DALISAY, EDGARDO JR GEPANAGA
331 DALOGDOG, RENARD GUATNO
332 DANAO, LORETO GONZAGA
333 DANGA, MARLON GATCHALIAN
334 DARILAG, REXEL SUYU
335 DARUCA, JULIUS SUSON
336 DATOY, MICHAEL JIE DEMOSER
337 DAYAO, JOSE GILBERT CANQUIN
338 DAYAPAN, ARIS LAGUMBAYAN
339 DAYLAG, ARISTOTLE DELA ROSA
340 DAZ, ERWIN ALVARADO
341 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN LEYNES
342 DE DIOS, ARNI FALCO
343 DE GRACIA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DUTERTE
344 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ALVIN YAP
345 DE LEON, REX ESPINA
346 DE LOS REYES, JAYROLD MABUTI
347 DE ROSAS, ERNEST JADE LOJA
348 DE VILLA, DONDI GERARD CONTRERAS
349 DEL MUNDO, RINDY SACULINGGAN
350 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN BAJA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 27 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 351 DELA CRUZ, JIM CARLO RAMOS
352 DELA ROSA, JOSEPH BALTAZAR
353 DELARAGA, RAMSEL SALHAY
354 DELIM, DANTE VILLA
355 DELIMA, MAGDALENO JR FERNANDEZ
356 DELOS REYES, JOEL ALUAN
 357 DELOS REYES, RESTITUTO GONZALES
 358 DELOS SANTOS, OLIVER VENTURA
359 DEMECILLO, ARNEL CADAY
 360 DESCARTIN, FRANCIS TINGA
 361 DESTAJO, MIKO LABRADOR
362 DETERA, JEROME ORTILE
363 DIANA, ARNEL LAXINTO
364 DIANE, JAY-R BORRES
365 DIAZ, DANIEL JR PADERES
366 DIAZ, JONATHAN PANUGALING
367 DIAZ, RUEL ORAIZ
368 DIAZ, SONNY BOY MAIQUEZ
369 DIESTRO, JOEY JR ESTARIS
 370 DIGNOS, ENRICO CARLO GABOR
 371 DIMAANO, MICAH JETHRO ABEL
372 DIMAPORO, ESMAEL NAGUINLIN
373 DIMAYACYAC, KEVIN MARTIN
374 DIMITIMAN, CHRISTOPHER NOEL COLIGADO
375 DIMPAS, PRINCE GYL CONDE
376 DINEROS, JAYSON FUNA
377 DINEROS, JOHN UBALDE
378 DINGLASAN, AXEL DE TORRES
379 DIOQUINO, SHARA DIMAANO
380 DIOSO, JOHN NATHANIEL SALVA
381 DIZON, JOHN LESLIE MARATA
382 DOCTOLERO, FRITZYLEI DAQUIOAG
383 DOLLIGES, GERWIN PULIRAN
384 DOMINGO, JEFFRED ANGELES
385 DOMINGO, MAX MARON DIMACULANGAN
386 DOMINGO, NORBERTO MULI
387 DONES, JOAN SARMIENTO
388 DONES, RYAN JAY JABRICA
389 DORIA, ANDREW NERA
390 DUBLIN, ALVIN PAR
391 DUCOT, JAYSON LOZANO
392 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LEO JUABAN
393 DUMOSMOG, EDWARD ORAT
394 DURANO, JERNIE CASIONG
395 DURANTE, RANEL GABUYA
396 DY, JOHN PAUL MAGALLONES
397 DY, VENUSTIANO JR ABID
398 EBARITA, LODERICK ERBITO
 399 EBO, CEZAR GOBUYAN
 400 EBREO, JONATHAN CABATAY 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 28 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 401 ECLEO, DARWIN ELUTIN
402 EDULLANTES, LARRIE PADIGOS
403 EGUNA, JUNREY MONDALA
404 ELLERA, MARLON ALMONTE
405 ELOPRE, RENATO JR PENEYRA
406 EMLANO, RICHARD OCLARES
407 ENABORRE, CLODUALDO JR LODOVICA
408 ENAD, NOEL SELMA
 409 ENCINAS, RICARDO AGUDO
 410 ENCIO, JOEMEL ELGARIO
411 ENDERES, EDGAR HIPAYO
412 ENDERIO, REX VINCENT FUMAR
413 ENRACA, ERWIN JALMASCO
414 ENRIQUEZ, RALDWIN AMIEL CHAVEZ
415 ERASO, EDWARD RELLORES
416 ERQUITA, RAUL BELINO
417 ESCOTO, ROSEN DOMINIC GLIPO
418 ESCUADRA, FLORIZEL JR VELASCO
419 ESCURO, JETHRO PENTECOSTES
420 ESER, MON ALFRED SANIANO
421 ESPAÑO, SHERWIN PALACIO
422 ESPECIAL, JOHN ZOSIMO III ESCARIO
423 ESPEDIDO, JOHN JERICK NARVAEZ
424 ESPERIDA, ROMMEL ELIMANAO
 425 ESPINOSA, JEFFREY ISALMO
 426 ESTALLO, MARGIE PUYAT
427 ESTARDO, LEONEL CALINAWAN
428 ESTO, VINCENT ANG
429 ESTONILO, CLETUS MARATAS
430 ESTOQUE, ERNIE SABANDO
431 EVANGELISTA, HOMER SENADOS
432 EXCONDE, ALDRIN COMEL
433 FABULA, JOHN JOHN CAPILLO
434 FALCONAGA, ARNEL NAGDAPARAN
435 FAMULARCANO, ERIC HORTILLOSA
436 FEGARIDO, ANATOLIO JR CAYACAP
437 FERNANDEZ, ALLEN CAINGAT
438 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL VILLAREAL
439 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON MEDINA
440 FERNANDEZ, JERIC DIAZ
 441 FERNANDEZ, MIKE LOUIE VILLETA
 442 FERNANDO, ALLEN CHRISTIAN MALIWAT
443 FERNANDO, IAN KEITH LABINDAO
 444 FERRER, IAN MARK CALIZA
 445 FERRER, RYAN ANDAYA
446 FIRMANTES, ANTHONY CAJOTE
447 FLANDEZ, IVOR OPENIANO
448 FLORENDO, ALJON VIN QUINTANA
449 FLORES, ALDRIN VIDAD
450 FLORES, ALGER JUNIOR FABRE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 29 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 451 FLORES, FRANCIS FORNES
452 FLORES, RICHARD VALDEZ
453 FLORES, ROMAR VIRAY
 454 FLORIDA, DAVE ARALAN
 455 FORNALIZA, ABEL JORDA
456 FORTES, ADRIAN LACO
457 FRANCISCO, JHINNO MAGPILI
458 FRANCISCO, MA FRANCHEZCA PAULA LAGRIMAS
459 FRIAS, PETER JAN YONG
460 FRONDA, LEOMAR GENESIS MINIA
461 FUDERANAN, EDUARDO II BUDLONG
462 FUENSALIDA, KARL ANDRE DINEROS
463 FULLENTE, JOEL FORMENTERA
464 FUTALAN, DELFIN ASEÑAS
465 FUTALAN, RAMEL ASEÑAS
466 GABATO, ALVIN CORPIZ
467 GAGASA, MICHAEL JOHN BERNARDINO
468 GALAY, JOHN PHILIP JUMADIAO
469 GALES, RITCHE PALLE
470 GALLARDO, JUNREY MANABAT
471 GALLO, RAMEL SAYRE
472 GAMAO, JOHN PAUL SIAY
 473 GANANCIAL, RHENIEL ENDENCIO
 474 GANGE, KHIM GAROLACAN
475 GANILA, JOHN PAUL PADOGINOG
476 GAQUIT, ROMEL DELA PEÑA
477 GARATA, EDMUNDO POSADAS
478 GARCIA, BON DAVID MENDOZA
479 GARCIA, DENNIS OCAMPO
480 GARCIA, KRISTA MICHELLE MILLENDEZ
481 GARCIA, KURT RUSSELL ARBOLEDA
482 GARCIA, MARIA LOUDELEEN LOVINO
483 GARCIA, PERRY PEEJAY PANTINO
484 GARIN, ALEXANDER MATIBAG
485 GARLET, ELMER CANONIGO
 486 GARONG, JAERO PIUS COLENDRA
 487 GARRIDO, OSCAR JR CLEMEN
488 GASGA, RAYMOND SANTOS
 489 GASPAR, GEORGE DELFIN
 490 GATUS, ALEX BUNGAY
491 GAVILORIA, RYAN BALAJIDIONG
492 GAVIOLA, JAY CLARK ABABON
493 GAY, GEROME BABANO
494 GELI, REYNALDO BALEN
495 GENEBLAZO, ROSELLE CASCAÑO
496 GERSANIBA, ROEL CUIZON
497 GERVACIO, MARK JASON LUCENA
498 GILVERO, LIMUEL ENDENCIO
 499 GODINEZ, HILL BEIGHREN BEBANCO
 500 GOLOSINO, CIRIACO JR BONCALES 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 30 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 501 GOMEZ, SHERLYN BARANGAN
 502 GONZAGA, CARLO MAGNO PABATANG
 503 GONZALES, MICHELA SAMPELO
504 GONZALES, NAZARETH DUMANHUG
505 GONZALES, RIXNER ALFRED NARZOLES
506 GOPITEO, IAN JAGUNAP
507 GROTE, JESSON MOLO
508 GUADALQUIVER, JHUN WESLEY CAMPOS
509 GUARINO, TRISTAN GERONILLA
510 GUDOY, PETER JAMES CULANG
511 GUERRA, CHYLD SEBUMIT
512 GUERRERO, JOEMAR DELA CERNA
513 GUERRERO, MARK ANTHONY OXALES
514 GULLE, WINREAL DEDAL
515 GULLEM, JOHN LENDRO ABACHE
516 GULTIA, ALFIE LACOSTA
517 GULTIANO, EXRY CERVANTES
 518 GUMBAN, JEOVANNE DELA TORRE
 519 GUMOP-AS, WARREN CADAO
520 HACHERO, JEARCK HYNDRYCK JERSEY
521 HADAP, EDUARDO JR GEGAJO
522 HALASAN, JOEL TARE
523 HAMOY, LEONIL ANTHONY CAVAN
524 HAMPAC, ALAN AUDITOR
525 HAYAG, JAMES CABUSAS
526 HECHANOVA, DENNIS ESPEDION
527 HERMOSA, MC GREGOR GERONIMO
528 HERNANDEZ, RYAN JAMES MARALIT
529 HEROLDO, RIXON BENENDICTO
530 HILAMON, HILARIO HERMOSA
 531 HILOTIN, ERIC ALBORNOZ
 532 HONA, EDGEE SANGCAP
533 HOSANA, GERARD JEY VERDEFLOR
534 HOYLE, RANDY BARON
535 HUCAMIS, RITCHE PANCHO
536 HUMARANG, JERNAN BALDWIN AGENCIA
537 IGNACIO, JEED TORRES
538 IGNACIO, ROMEO JR RAMOS
539 IGNACIO, VICTOR POSCABLO
540 ILAGAN, DARWIN AMORA
541 ILAGAN, ELDRIDGE KAISER MARASIGAN
542 ILAGAN, JOHN PATRICK TOLENTINO
543 ILUSTRE, WILCHOR AGODILLA
 544 INFORNON, DANILO JR SOROÑO
 545 INOCENCIO, NORBERTO GALAPATE
546 INSIGNE, SENANDO JR DAGUIO
 547 IRAN, APOLINAR BAYOBAY
 548 ISAAC, JAYSON ALBUÑAN
549 JABONITA, MELVIN SABATE
550 JAJI, JEDILYN DIAZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 31 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 551 JALA, RONNIE PADON
552 JALAGO, ARJAY ALCANCE
553 JANSON, JOHN JR YDULZURA
554 JAPA, RENZ XENON TINGZON
555 JAPUS, CHRISTOPHER LUMACANG
556 JARAMIEL, JASON DIAZ
 557 JASMIN, JOSE MARU BOLIVAR
 558 JASMIN, ROMELL SUGAY
559 JASO, JONAMER DIG
560 JAVIER, ALFONSOJEEN MALABUYOC
561 JAVIER, NORLITO SADSAD
562 JAZMIN, ENRIQUE JR MATRIZ
563 JAZMIN, REYNELE DURIAN
564 JIMENEZ, FABIAN MAALIW
565 JINTALAN, KEYBETTE AIJIN FRAYNA
566 JOAQUIN, MATTHEW REYES
567 JOVEN, MARLO TANDOC
568 JOVERO, JOSE JR DE LOS REYES
569 JULIATA, WILFREDO BINGCO
 570 JUNIO, LEONARDO PAGADUAN
 571 JURADO, EUFEL JOHN ENCINADA
572 JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG
573 KARAAN, ANGELO KENT PAJAC
574 LABALLE, RYAN IMPERIAL
575 LABERGUE, CHRISTIAN CATEDRILLA
576 LABETA, RONEL BEJUNA
577 LABOR, MARK ANTHONY BOHOL
578 LABRADA, JOMEL MANZANERO
579 LACISTE, NELSON ESMEÑA
580 LADRA, JUDIEL VIRADOR
581 LAGAN, BONIFACIO DELA CRUZ
582 LAGAN, JOE ELDEN DAWAT
 583 LAGANZO, JAYMAR JETAJOBE
 584 LAGARTO, FRANCIS EFREN TEBIA
585 LAGMAN, JOHN PATRICK BAUTISTA
 586 LAHORA, BUCARDO III ESPARAS
 587 LAHOY, VENER ARCAYA
588 LAJADA, RAYMON JARABA
589 LALLANA, JONATHAN CORPUZ
590 LALOMA, ALDRIN VANGUARDIA
591 LAMBINICIO, RONALD ACERDANO
592 LANGAN, IRAN LEGASPI
593 LANZADERAS, BENJIE RAMIREZ
594 LAO, RALPH MARTIN PLEÑOS
595 LAODENIO, ROSEMARIE PICARDAL
596 LAPID, JOHN RAPHAEL HERNANDO
597 LAPINID, JEROME ASTUDILLO
598 LAPLANA, REYNALD JANGAS
 599 LARANJO, NYNDER VILLARES
 600 LAROT, SIGFRED VINCENT SUMALINOG 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 32 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 601 LAROZA, ELREY PAUL DIMAYUGA
 602 LARROZA, ALVIN ESTEVA
 603 LASALA, ERWIN CERVANTES
604 LASTIMOSA, ZASPER CASTILLON
605 LAT, IVAN JOSEPH GUERRERO
606 LAT, IVY SHYNETTE CASTILLO
607 LAT, KEVIN ADREE WAGAN
608 LATADE, JOVIE CERVANTES
609 LATOY, JEZREEL YUGO
610 LAYDA, OLIVER DALIT
611 LAYGO, MIGUEL ANGELO UMALI
 612 LAYSON, JEFFREY BULLO
 613 LAZAGA, REX GALDUEN
614 LEE, WINKLE LEBY OCAMPO
615 LEGADA, ROSELO TAWAS
616 LESINIANA, JAY CAMBA
617 LEVANTINO, ARJAY DEFEO
618 LIBATO, RAYZEN VISCAYDA
619 LICO, REY ELESIO BALI-OS
620 LIM, ADRIAN JUNDEE BALANDRA
621 LIM, JAN KIRBY FLORENDO
622 LIM, JESTER
623 LIM, MICHAEL ANGELO NEBREJA
624 LIM, REX BRANDON LIM
 625 LINGGATONG, FILOMENO VELUZ
 626 LIWALIW, AERON ALDRIEH CAMPILIS
627 LLARENAS, FRANKLIN DELA VEGA
628 LLIDO, EMMANUEL ABCEDE
629 LOBEDICA, GILBERT LAPASARAN
630 LOGRONIO, CLINT MARK TIU
631 LOMPON, ANGELITO CAYUMAN
632 LOPEZ, MARTE NACION
633 LOPEZ, OLYMPIO JR MATIVO
634 LOREDO, EMMEL HOYBIA
635 LORENZO, JOHNSON LLANDELAR
636 LOYOLA, ALLAN MANCHETE
637 LOZADA, JUAN PASOQUIN
 638 LUGO, ROWEL AVERGONZADO
 639 LUMAGSAO, JOHN DONALD PATAGOC
640 LUMANGLAS, JV NEL MIRAS
641 LUMBAN, JOVERT PAQUIBOT
642 LUMINGKIT, CYD CARL FENIS
643 LUNA, ARJAY MORING
644 LUNA, NICANOR
645 LUNA, SONNY BOY CASTELO
646 LUSICA, JAYROLD BAURA
647 LUTA, ALBERT DIANOPRA
 648 LUZENTALES, ARNOLD FRONDOZO
 649 MABANAG, JOHN CLEONEL SOSING
650 MABATAN, JEFFERSON CORDOVA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 33 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 651 MACADINDANG, WELLARD ALBA
 652 MACALALAD, MARK JAY DECEPEDA
653 MACALINAO, ELDEN JOSUA BERCENIO
 654 MACARAT, SHERWIN NIODA
 655 MACASIEB, ROLDAN CANCINO
656 MACATIAG, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
657 MACAUYAG, ABDUL HAKIM SAMINADO
658 MADAJE, MARIO JR SUBRIO
659 MADRID, ARMEL KAYE DACILLO
660 MAESTRECAMPO, EMAN PAULAN
661 MAGARU, JOAQUIN JR BACANI
662 MAGDALENO, NEL ABRAM BAUTISTA
663 MAGDARAOG, DERNIEL PERANTE
664 MAGDUA, KENNREYL BULAWIT
665 MAGNAYE, JHONLER PESIGAN
666 MAGPANTAY, JEFFREY CARLO DEL VALLE
667 MAGPARANGALAN, JOHN MERICK FONTILLAS
668 MALABRIGO, JEZREEL OCAMPO
669 MALEJANA, JEFFERSON FORMAREJO
670 MALINGCO, JAMAICA PRINCESS FARIZZA BACAR
671 MALUBAY, ANGELO JAY BERNABE
672 MAMALIAS, JONARD ALAGASE
673 MAMBUSAO, REX RESOL
674 MANALO, ROLDAN RAMOS
675 MANANSALA, CHESTER JAMES HILDAWA
 676 MANANTAN, VERGEL LLOYD LOPEZ
 677 MANCAO, NESTOR JR GUANTERO
678 MANGURALI, ELYZA DANIELLE VILLARINO
 679 MANGYAN, KURT JOECEL SIBONGA
 680 MANIPON, JAYLORD CABANILLA
681 MANIWANG, PABLITO NAMOCO
 682 MANJARES, PATRICK JULIUS BRITON
 683 MANTUA, DIOSDADO GLORIA
684 MANUEL, RUBEN TOLENTINO
685 MANZANO, MEL ANDREW LASCANO
686 MARA, JULIE DIRAS
687 MARAMBA, JOHN-REM CALPOTURA
688 MARANAN, BRYAN MARTINEZ
689 MARANDE, DARWIN VILLACERAN
690 MARAPAO, MARINO JR LUMAPAS
691 MARBELLA, CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
692 MARCIAL, REVIE DOCTOLERO
693 MARGATE, ARGEL JOSEPH CORPUZ
694 MARINA, RONALDO LUSTRE
 695 MARQUEZ, DARYL HEARTFYM OMEGA
 696 MARTILLANA, CONRADO JR NEPTUNO
697 MARTIN, MARTHY BALUYOS
 698 MARTIN, MICHAEL ANGELO FELICIANO
 699 MARTINEZ, ADRIANE MACANDILI
700 MARTINEZ, ALAN MARTILLANA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 34 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 701 MARTINEZ, JENNYLYN IBAÑEZ
702 MARZO, ISRAEL ABAT
703 MASIPAG, ERWIN MENDOZA
704 MASO, JHOBETH NAPOLES
705 MATRIMONIO, JOHN DELA CRUZ
706 MAYUGA, KENN BRYAN BANAAG
707 MECAYER, GUILBERT VELOSO
708 MEDIAVILLO, KERVIN OCMER
709 MEDINA, JOEY SABAREZ
710 MEJIA, EMMANUEL PASCASIO
 711 MELENDRES, GOLDWIN GABISAN
 712 MENCEDE, CESARIO TORRETA
713 MENDEZ, RICHIE GUSI
714 MENDIOGARIN, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
715 MENDOZA, GERALD SATUMBA
716 MENDOZA, JAKE MARK ILAGAN
717 MENDOZA, KEVIN DIMACULANGAN
718 MENDOZA, MA ANSHERINA LOPEZ
719 MENDOZA, MARWIN SOLOMON
720 MENDOZA, ROBERT DE GUZMAN
721 MENDOZA, ROMMEL FERRERAS
722 MERCADO, ROEL MARTO
723 MIRABUENO, JAMES RANOLD DUNGOG
 724 MIRABUNA, DARWIN AUSTRIA
 725 MIRANDA, CHESTER ROBERT ROSALES
726 MIRANDA, CHRISTOPER DELA CRUZ
 727 MIRANDA, NOEL MAUNES
 728 MIRANTE, JERMIN LABUTAP
729 MIRAS, MICHAEL ADORNADO
730 MONASTERIAL, JOVANIE CAR
731 MONCADA, JIMREY SANGCAP
732 MONDRAGON, JULIUS LANGGAN
733 MONTALES, ROY VICENTE
734 MONTALLANA, EURICO TOMENIO
735 MONTEGRANDE, MARK RUIZ
736 MONTOJO, JOEL DOLLOSO
737 MONTOYA, ROLANDO VERGARA
738 MORADA, JOHNLERY FAJARDO
739 MORALES, CYRES ADANZA
 740 MORANTE, JOSEPHUS CLAROS
 741 MORANTE, RUFINO JR REDOBLE
742 MORATO, JAYSON ABEJO
743 MORDENO, ALJUDE TRIMIDAL
744 MOREJON, ARTHUR SUNGKIP
745 MORENO, ROMNICK PAQUINGAN
746 MORENO, VICENTE JR GUANZON
747 MORLA, ERICKSON PADILLA
748 MOTA, MACEDONIO I PEGA
749 MUNALEM, RAM BARAN
750 MURING, LEO DARYL PAILDEN 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 35 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 751 MUYA, RANIL GA
752 MUYONG, ARVIN NIM
753 NACARIO, HARRY PANGANIBAN
754 NAINGUE, JOEL JR ARAYAN
755 NAVAJA, JAIME JR PACAÑA
756 NAVARETE, EULALIO JR FLORES
757 NAVARRO, JONEL TIZON
758 NAVARRO, MARLEX VALENCIA
759 NECIO, IÑIGO JR DAVID
760 NIELO, EUL BRIAN ALBEZA
761 NIEVA, JESSEL DE JOSE
762 NILO, DANIEL GULA
 763 NOCHE, WILBERT MCKINLY LAGRASON
 764 NOEL, MICHAEL CAPILI
765 NOLLEDO, LOU CHESTER RESPLANDOR
766 NONATO, JOHN REY PRIOLO
767 OBINA, RENEYET ALOC
768 OBUSAN, JEREMIAS RIEZA
769 OCANA, RENAND CAIRO
770 OCLARIT, IAN RAY ALLARE
771 OCMEN, JUVIEL LUMAYAG
772 OGOC, KENNETH TERRAZA
773 OLANO, DOVIE SIXON
774 OLAVARIO, JASON ARANDIA
775 OLAVARIO, MARK AIKEN ODSINADA
 776 OLAYRES, JUMAR OPENIANO
 777 OLEGARIO, JOEL YABES
778 OLIVAREZ, RENALYN POTESTADES
779 OLORES, FREDERICK ASPE
780 OLOROSO, BENEBELLE SUERTO
781 OLPINDO, CHARLES SIGNEY
782 OMEGA, ANGELO TOLERO
783 ONG, DALE RYAN PERAS
784 ONTAL, ROMMEL CARREON
785 OPERIO, GREGG GALILEA
 786 OPO, WILFREDO LIGAN
 787 ORACION, JOSEPH BALBIRAN
788 ORANDE, RAYMOND CAPILANGO
789 ORBIGO, JOHN PAUL OBEJAS
790 ORDONIO, KLAYD MORAL
791 ORDOÑEZ, GEORGINA ANGELU ROXAS
792 ORFANEL, MARK NOEL MORTEGA
793 ORIGENES, JOHN PHILIP SUMAYANG
794 ORSOLINO, ALMIE TAN
795 ORTENERO, CHRISTIAN LLAGUNO
796 ORTILLA, JOHN ERICKSON PLATON
797 ORTIZ, JOHN RAYMOND AVANCEÑA
798 OSIAS, ALFREDO II BALIERBARE
799 OSIONES, CARL DEWEY SALVALEON
800 OXCIANO, JIEFRED PALERMO 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 36 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 801 PABITO, MA RIZZALYN ALCANTARA
802 PACHO, LAVIN DAGOHOY
803 PACUBAS, DENMARK RETUYA
804 PADAMA, ROGER CADAY
 805 PADAO, RONILO MONDAY
 806 PADEN, MARIEL GARLES MOLATO
807 PADON, REXEL CABILDO
808 PAGDATOON, SALVADOR DOY GRECIA
809 PAGLINAWAN, NINO BRUCE DONGON
810 PAGSUYOIN, MARVIN DIMACULANGAN
811 PAHUNAO, FRANCIS SEVERO
812 PAILAGAO, ARNULFO DALDE
813 PAJARON, CHRISMAR KAIEN DIONGZON
814 PALACIO, CARLITO CUABO
815 PALAYPAYON, PATRICK ISRAEL
816 PALAÑA, CARLITO SUAREZ
817 PALENCIA, RALP WINSTON FLORES
818 PALENCIA, RENIEL DIGNADICE
819 PALER, DANTE SALEN
820 PALERMO, CHRISTIAN QUIRONA
 821 PALMARES, MARINO III BORROMEO
 822 PALMES, EDUARDO JR GOLLOSO
823 PALOR, JEFFERSON BALLINAN
824 PALORMA, ERROL GALLANO
825 PAMITTAN, RANDY PELOVELLO
826 PANESA, JHON BANJO BACELONIA
827 PANGAN, RAMEL BACASMA
828 PANGANIBAN, CHARMAINE ANGELES
829 PANGANIBAN, RAISA PAULINE MARANAN
830 PANGHULAN, EDSEL LAT
831 PANGILINAN, JOMAR CLAVERIA
832 PANGILINAN, ROBERT MINZON
833 PANILO, MARIO DULAY
834 PANOY, IBAR MAHINAY
835 PANOY, NIEL JOHN AGOY-AGOY
836 PAPELLERO, ARIEL TAGACTAC
 837 PARAISO, HENRYCITO DAYAO
 838 PARAS, PEEJAY VALMOJA
839 PARCE, JAN EDMAR PATRICK MEMORI
840 PARDIÑAS, JAN CEDRICK PABLEO
841 PARNESIO, JULIUS MARC PASCUAL
842 PARON, BENJAY CABAÑES
843 PASCUA, FRANCIS RAQUENIO
844 PASOS, GENE CARLOS GUMIRAN
845 PASTOLERO, JERRY JR OSANO
846 PASTORAL, JANMAY ESPLAGO
847 PATAN, DONALD YAMIT
848 PATOLOT, NARIEL ORENDAIN
849 PAZ, JULIUS CORTEZ
 850 PEDERIO, DANIEL NAMOCALE 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 37 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 851 PEDREGOSA, LEO JAN PINUELA
852 PEDROSA, SHERWIN LAGOS
853 PELAEZ, JOLITO HILO
854 PELEGRINO, JOEBERT MANSUETO
855 PENASO, JOIE PELAEZ
856 PENULLAR, REYNALDO JR HERRERA
857 PEPAÑO, JAY AR MASCULINO
858 PERALTA, CORNELIO OCAMPO
859 PEREZ, ARJAY YATCO
860 PEREZ, JAY BOCALA
861 PEREZ, MARTE FELIPE DOLOR
862 PEREZ, RAMIL FUNGOT
 863 PESCANTE, JAYMAR MULLE
 864 PESIGAN, MARIA VERONA LORZANO
865 PETALCORIN, ALDRIN TOSTON
866 PETALINO, RICKY ABELLANEDA
867 PEÑAFIEL, JEREX JUSTIMBASTE
868 PEÑAFLOR, KRISTINE BERANO
869 PEÑANO, MARVIN COLLE
870 PICARDAL, JAY GUARINO
871 PILIMENIANO, AGEL VENUS MAKILING
872 PILINGEN, KELVIN LEDANG
873 PIMENTEL, RAYMOND JOSE
874 PIMENTEL, ROZANO ABENIO
875 PINCA, LEONARD BUSCAINO
 876 PINEDA, JESSAN PINGOL
 877 PINUTE, GEORGE JR BAID
878 PITOGO, REY JOSHUA ARNADO
 879 PLACER, REGEN SERAFICO
 880 PLANDEZ, DANNY CRIS MAGTIPON
881 POBLETE, RAYMOND LEONZON
882 POLICIOS, HELBERT TANDUGON
883 POLIDARIO, CHARLIE DATOON
884 PONGTAN, FIDEL JR ESTIMA
885 POQUITA, LLOYD JUSTIN PELAGIO
886 PORILLO, GIAN CARLO SISON
887 PORMENTO, KAULAYAW DITABLAN
888 POSADAS, BILL DELA CRUZ
889 POSE, PATRICIA DENISE REYES
890 PULGADAS, RHANELLE ATIG
891 PULIDO, PETER ARELLANO
 892 PULMANO, NOEL JR ERIDIANO
 893 PUNZALAN, ROD JOHN LONTOC
894 QUEZON, RONALD BINGIL
 895 QUIJANO, JANDI LOPEZ
 896 QUIMSON, PERFECTO JR SISON
897 QUINTO, ROSALTO DOYOG
898 RABADO, MARK ANTHONY LATENERO
899 RABEJE, MARK FRIANEZA
900 RACRAQUIN, JOEL RAGOS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 38 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 901 RADA, NORMAN VILLAMARZO
902 RAGANAS, ANTONIO BULANDA
903 RAGAS, FELIX KEVIN JR GLODOVE
904 RAGUIN, RONALDO VALENZUELA
905 RAMBAUD, KARL VILOR ENDAYA
906 RAMIREZ, CESAR JR DELA PEÑA
907 RAMIREZ, MARIO BAUTISTA
 908 RAMONES, RAMEL TAGNIPEZ
 909 RAMOS, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
910 RAMOS, DARL JOSHUA LAGUISMA
911 RAMOS, JASMINE ELOISA MENDOZA
912 RAMOS, MARLON RAVELO
913 RAMOS, RAYMARK ROMERO
914 RAMOS, VALERIO UMALI
915 RAPADAS, JAYAR SAN JUAN
916 RAPAL, REY SILAGAN
917 RAVANES, JOHN CARLO LORICA
 918 RAYLA, REDENTOR BERONGOY
 919 RAZON, JERRY HINDAP
920 REBATON, RICHARD CABODOY
921 REBUTAZO, DANTE QUILLAO
922 RECABAR, KENNY ALIGAGA
923 REDONDO, JANINE REDONDO
924 REMO, RAFFY DEL ROSARIO
925 REMOLINO, GLENN ESTAFIA
926 RENOMERON, GERALDO BELLEZA
927 RENONOS, RESLIE VICTORIO
928 REVIDAD, RYAN ACE MAGDAONG
929 REVOSE, NORIEL CASACLANG
930 REYES, JANELLA MEDINA
 931 REYES, JEREMIAH SAN PEDRO
 932 REYES, RONNIE BALANAY
933 REYES, STEVE REPOLITO
934 REYNOSO, EDWIN MONTAÑEZ
935 RIOVEROS, ROBERTO JR JACOBE
936 RIZALDO, CARLO MENDOZA
937 ROBLES, JESTER BRUCAL
938 RODRIGO, KIRT JOEY ROSACEÑA
939 RODRIGUEZ, EDMUND SICAT
940 ROLDAN, ROMMEL GONOWON
 941 ROMANO, PABLO JR ABAO
 942 ROMOROSA, JAN KARL DETERA
943 RONDINA, BENJAMIN JR EDAR
 944 ROQUE, JAE PELLETIER SALAMANES
 945 ROSADA, ROMEL JARDEN
946 ROSALES, EZRA SANCHEZ
947 ROSARIO, FRANCIS PARAYAOAN
948 ROSILLO, RICHARD LASTIMA
949 ROTA, JENNIFER ATAJAR
950 RUFO, MARLO PETACA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 39 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 951 RUIVIVAR, PETER ADRIAN SAQUIDO
952 SABADO, CHRISTOPHER DAVE NAVARRO
953 SABALBORO, BERNARD TONGOHAN
954 SABANAL, JEASON CALLAO
955 SABILE, FHEL BENEDIC LAUDE
956 SABIO, TREVOR CARABBACAN
 957 SABUGA, AMOS SABO
 958 SADCUYAN, JOE LAURENCE AGINNAS
959 SAGALA, JOEL NOCHE
960 SAJISE, WILMARK MANSIBAN
961 SALAZAR, RONALD JIMENEZ
962 SALDO, ARNEL BULACAN
963 SALES, RALPH LARU-AN
 964 SALIK, ASER DALA
965 SAMACO, CLEMENTE JR JASON
966 SAMDAO, JEFFERSON COLABOT
 967 SAMONTE, JEREMIAS TEPANERO
 968 SANGCAJO, PASCUAL JR SADINO
969 SANGEL, DANIEL LAMBERT DOLOROSO
 970 SANTIAGO, JAMES ANDREI HERMO
 971 SANTIAGO, JOEL ALIGORO
972 SANTOS, JULIENN ANDREW PASTRANA
 973 SAPLA, LEXTER SOSA
 974 SARITA, MARK HARWIN ANGELES
975 SARSABA, JAYSON LELIS
976 SAÑOSA, KARL NAVARRO
977 SEDILLO, ARNEL LUMANOG
978 SEMIL, ROBERTO JR CABATINGAN
979 SERATO, BRYAN SURALTA
980 SERRANO, FERNANDO JR REYES
981 SERUELO, JOSEPH JAGO
982 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
 983 SIBAYAN, KERVIN ENRIQUEZ
 984 SIBAYAN, MARK JAYSON CUPAT
985 SICAL, ODDYSIOUS NICOMEDES
 986 SIDAYA, ROY EBONALO
 987 SIENA, NICODEMES SAPULPAYA
988 SIENES, EDANIEL BAYA
989 SIGUENZA, ALFIE BERMAL
990 SILLA, VENCENT ANDO
991 SILUBRICO, RENANTE MARAÑON
992 SILVA, FERMIN III HUYAN
993 SIMBAJON, GABRIEL GERVACIO
994 SINAGPULO, LEO JAMIN
995 SINDAYEN, DANIEL HONORIO
 996 SINGCOL, GIAN FRITZ KEVIN ALCOVER
 997 SINGSON, MARK ARVEL PE
998 SIPLON, WALLER JAMES REGALADO
 999 SISON, EDYSON TORRES
 1000 SOCONG, JAMES OMUS 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 40 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1001 SOLAMILLO, JULIOUS JAMES TIMORATA
1002 SOLANA, RICSYN JUN CABUG-OS
 1003 SOLIVIO, GEOVANNI GOROY
1004 SOLOMON, DENNIS ASUMBRADO
1005 SOLOMON, HENRY CABENTOY
1006 SOLOMON, JOSEPH RYAN FLORES
1007 SORIANO, BRYAN ROSARIO
1008 SORIENTE, ALLAN VILLANUEVA
1009 STA ANA, DANIEL JR LORILLA
1010 SUAKING, FIDEL BALINGGAN
1011 SUAREZ, REY MART TORRES
 1012 SUBANG, RONALD PACAMO
 1013 SULASULA, JAIME JR PATAYON
1014 SULIT, JOSE LINCOLN ORETO
 1015 SUMATRA, RODOLFO II GADIANO
 1016 SUNDO, ALEX ARCAYAN
1017 SUPNET, JOHN ANTHONY BRION
1018 SUYMAN, JAN CHUCK LACEA
1019 SUYU, RODERICK LIQUIGAN
1020 SY, MALVIN HENRY CUÑA
1021 TABAO, ALIAN GUAÑEZO
1022 TABELON, DANN JEZRAEL BESTIES
1023 TABLATIN, AIN BIATINGO
1024 TACLOB, TERRENCE STUART RODILLA
1025 TACSAGON, ARCHIE DAQUIL
1026 TAER, KARL MARK PAGARAN
1027 TAGAM, JOE YSMAEL UBALDE
 1028 TAGOLIMOT, RAYMOND CABITEN
 1029 TAGUIAD, NICO BANGSIL
1030 TALABAN, JOHNNY SARIL
1031 TALAVERA, FELIPE JR DIZON
1032 TALINES, CLIFF RICHARD TIMBAL
1033 TAMAYO, RONALDO JR ALACAR
1034 TAMPON, JODEZON OLANDAG
1035 TAN, RICARDO LAGHAYON
1036 TANGUAMOS, NESTOR JR CALISKIS
1037 TARIAO, RYAN LAVADOR
1038 TAUTHO, MARK ALVIN LOPIÑA
1039 TECSON, ROMEL CAMPIL
1040 TEJAM, JUNAR FRANCIS TAMBARA
 1041 TELLO, MICHAEL KING
 1042 TENORIO, JEROME SORITA
1043 TENORIO, RALPH JOSEPH ENDAYA
 1044 TERIOTE, NESTOR MANLIGUEZ
 1045 TEROBIAS, MAXIMO MARGATINES
1046 TEVES, GERALD SAGANG
1047 TEÑOSO, GEOREL ALICAWAY
1048 TIBAYAN, LOUIE RICO PADAGAS
1049 TIO-AN, HERMAN JR KIANG-O
 1050 TIQUIO, DARWIN MAGPANTAY 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 41 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1051 TOLENTINO, RICHELLE JUDALENA
1052 TOLERO, JOSELITO ARTAJO
1053 TOLOSA, ERME MAPUSAO
 1054 TORCULAS, JESSIE CERRO
 1055 TOREÑA, ANTHONY SULLIVAN
1056 TORIO, MICHAEL GONZALO
1057 TORREGOSA, ALBERT SOMBRIO
1058 TORRES, MICHAEL PIAD
1059 TORREVILLAS, ARTY LAGOS
1060 TORTO, ROBINSON DEJARLO
1061 TRABASAS, JAEZON KRIS SORIAL
1062 TRILLANES, AAR NEO
1063 TROYO, JERWIN NERY
1064 TRUCILLA, ROMEL ACELAJADO
1065 TUALLA, FERDINAND SANQUI
1066 TUASTUMBAN, CHUKIE CADUNGOG
1067 TUBALDE, JIMBOMAR BOCA
1068 TUBALIN, JOHN KENNETH LACRA
1069 TUBELLEJA, DELIO TAGAYLO
 1070 TUDDAO, DOMINGO JR BUNAGAN
 1071 TUGUINAY, JOBERT ESLAVA
1072 TULANG, ENRIQUE PALINGCOD
1073 TULIAO, ISMAEL LOZANO
1074 TUMOGSOC, JEZREEL REYES
1075 TUNGCUL, JIM KRISTIAN JR MIRANDA
1076 TUNGOL, EVAN TUAZON
1077 TURA, EDJUN ABADIA
1078 TURNO, RYAN PACATANG
1079 TUTOR, MERRY JOY GACEJA
1080 TUYOR, ROLIBETH NISNISAN
1081 UGAT, RAYZEL DE JESUS
1082 UMALI, MARC ALJOE CINCO
 1083 UMALI, MARIA FATIMA LAUREN KATIGBAK
 1084 UNDONERO, JUMERS JOSE
1085 UNGAB, RIO TAMARRA
1086 VALDEZ, ROMMEL HIPOLITO
1087 VALENCIA, ADRIAN ESLAWAN
1088 VALENCIA, RONNEL DELA CRUZ
1089 VALENCIANO, ALLEN HORCA
1090 VALERIANO, MICHAEL GO
1091 VALLE, DIONISIO JR AGUACITO
1092 VALLE, JOHN DRANRED DE GUZMAN
1093 VALLENTE, ARBEN SALAUM
1094 VALLOSO, ROMMEL CASTARDO
1095 VASO, ALLEN AMBOY
 1096 VELASCO, JOEL NEPOMUCENO
 1097 VELASQUEZ, KRISTIAN ANDERSEN RODRIGUEZ
1098 VELIGANIO, MARK VINCENT COYOCA
 1099 VENEZUELA, ARCHIE MANGASIN
 1100 VERBO, KATRINA BELGA 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on APRIL 28, 2015 Page: 42 of 42
 Released on APRIL 30, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e
 1101 VERGARA, JOHN PAUL MANUA
1102 VICENCIO, SEGUNDO JR OSALVO
1103 VICENTE, RAMIL ABALUYAN
1104 VICENTE, ROMEO JR REPUYA
1105 VICTORIO, CARLO MAMINTA
1106 VIDAD, JOHN TAMUNDA
1107 VIDUYA, JEROME QUINTOS
1108 VILAR, ROCHEL BAGACINA
 1109 VILBAR, ROBENJIE TABANDA
 1110 VILLACENCIO, PHILIP EBEZA
1111 VILLACORTA, JEROME CANABERAL
 1112 VILLAMOR, EHMERSON BANDEJO
 1113 VILLANUEVA, RONIE ROMERO
1114 VILLANUEVA, TED MATTHEW BELO
1115 VILLARIN, ALBERT BACTOL
1116 VILLENAS, MELVIN SUGAY
1117 VIRTUCIO, GEO MAVERICK CORIAS
1118 VISCAYDA, MARKLYN BACORRO
1119 VISPERAS, RHEBIENALD DE LEON
1120 YAPE, KHAN HARVEY AFABLE
1121 YASTO, CEDAN RAMOS
1122 YAÑEZ, RENANTE CRUEL
1123 YBAÑEZ, KHIM LONGAKIT
1124 YODICO, MARK ANTHONY MACASOJOT
1125 YOUNG, MARLON DAGUIMOL
1126 YSMAEL, MARK HILL AWING
1127 YTAC, GERWIN DUMADAG
1128 YU, MARK NEIL GILBUELA
1129 ZABATE, CHRISTIAN JAY IGOT
1130 ZAFRA, MAR JOHN LIDON
1131 ZAIDE, PRIMITIVO ENRIQUEZ
1132 ZAMORANOS, JOHN ERIC SUYAT
1133 ZARAGOZA, MICHEL BESTOSO
1134 ZARSUELO, JEROME CABILE
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------







 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook