October 3, 2014

September 2014 ECE and Electronics Technician Board Exam Result

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the 1,532 passers of Electronics Engineer (ECE) and 2,502 passers of Electronics Technician Board Exam Results for September 2014. Held in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena last September 27-28, 2014. Result released on October 2, 2014. 

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.


  • ECE September 2014 List of Passers:

 1 ABAD, REINADD JAN BATAAN 
 2 ABALAJON, GEECARL CAMPORAZO 
 3 ABALOS, KERVIN SANTOS 
 4 ABANGAN, NANETH BUENAVENTURA 
 5 ABCEDE, ROLAND ABSULIO 
 6 ABE, CARLO YANGGA 
 7 ABELLA, MARIA JESSICA YADAO 
 8 ABELLA, SHEILA PEREZ 
 9 ABENDANIO, KIM ARNALDO 
 10 ABERGOS, VAN JOSHUA LABORTE 
 11 ABERION, JOHN MICHAEL CELESTINO 
 12 ABILA, EDMUNDO JR TALIC 
 13 ABLAO, REGHENE RALPH BERNAL 
 14 ABORDO, VANESSA FAITH ALEGUIOJO 
 15 ABRERA, ANDREI EPETIA 
 16 ABRIL, KENNETH AQUINO 
 17 ABROGUEÑA, JOHN RAYMOND 
 18 ABUBO, CHRISTIAN KIM SALINAS 
 19 ABUHON, ORLANDO JR MANZANARES 
 20 ABUNDO, NERRIZA ANN DAVID 
 21 ABUSO, MICHAEL KIM LINGAT 
 22 ACAPUYAN, AILEEN GAI CASTILLON 
 23 ACEBEDO, LEMUEL LAGANG 
 24 ACMAD, MOHAMMAD NIZHAR ABDUL 
 25 ACOSTA, RENE ADRIELE CUARESMA 
 26 ACUZAR, STEPHANIE CAPILI 
 27 ACUÑA, ARMEL ATIENZA 
 28 ADALLOM, ALEX ABLETES 
 29 ADRIANO, GENESIS COLEEN VILLANUEVA 
 30 AGBON, DARWIN GEMINO 
 31 AGDA, RHIE ANGELIQUE PANGANIBAN 
 32 AGOJO, ROBERT JHON BOA 
 33 AGUDELO, CHRIS DOMINIC TEROSA 
 34 AGUILAR, TERRENCE MARC VILLEGAS 
 35 AGUILERA, ANGELA CARMELA ATIENZA 
 36 AGUSTIN, PAUL RUSSEL BUNDA 
 37 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAY OBLIGADO 
 38 ALAMO, JEL KRISTELLE TAGUBAT 
 39 ALANO, ARNIE RENDON 
 40 ALAP, MARK ANDREW PANGANIBAN 
 41 ALBAO, NIKKO MARTIN QUIZON 
 42 ALCALA, ARVIENNE KRIZZIA ARROYO 
 43 ALCALA, JHON KEVIN CHUA 
 44 ALCANTARA, JAN MICHAEL LANGKAY 
 45 ALCANTARA, JOSELLE CARIZA HERNANDEZ 
 46 ALDOVER, MARK ARVIN ANDAL 
 47 ALIPIO, KIRBY CARCALLAS 
 48 ALMANZA, ARRIAN ARRA PASCO 
 49 ALMAZAR, REYNANTE VILLAMINA 
 50 ALMERA, JEIMEE SAN JOSE Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 3 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 ALMONIA, JAPHETH EMATA 
 52 ALONZO, JAMES CARLO BATINO 
 53 ALONZO, JASON ARVIN ROXAS 
 54 ALONZO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA 
 55 ALQUIZAR, KAHLIL DE VERA 
 56 ALTAMIRANO, CEDRICK BALMES 
 57 ALUDINO, AGATHA JOY SENA 
 58 ALVARAN, ANNA CAMILLE JOSON 
 59 ALVAREZ, DHARWIN MANALO 
 60 ALVAREZ, JESSICA MAE DOMINGO 
 61 ALVERO, ARLAN PAUL SANCHEZ 
 62 AMAR, SCAD KEVIN ABIBUAG 
 63 AMBAYEC, GIEMMYLINE REYES 
 64 AMIT, ANNE MARIE LENIA 
 65 AMOC, GERRYMAINE GENESE ESGUERRA 
 66 AMPARO, OLIVER PROMENTILA 
 67 AMPER, DINELLE AUBREY LEE 
 68 AMURAO, JANE CLARIZZ MAGAYANES 
 69 ANCHETA, BERNARD KAEBIN ANDRES 
 70 ANCHETA, JAMAICA MARAMAG 
 71 ANCHETA, VANESSA BELEN 
 72 ANDAG, LOUIGREN LHERS SOFIA 
 73 ANDAL, JETHRO BRUCE MACATANGAY 
 74 ANDRADA, ARIANNE CONSOLACION 
 75 ANDRADA, KRISTINE RACHO 
 76 ANDREY, JOHN PATRICK FERNANDO 
 77 ANGAT, DAVID DIMAYUGA 
 78 ANGELES, RALF LOREN RIEL 
 79 ANGGA, GERELLI TOLENTINO 
 80 ANGOLUAN, JUNE LESTER MALIJAN 
 81 ANTIG, ANNABEL AMOR 
 82 ANTINEO, JOSE JASON TING 
 83 ANTIPOC, REMY CROSBY 
 84 ANTONES, MA LORIANNE TASHAL ZAMORA 
 85 ANTUINE, LOUIE JON SARMIENTO 
 86 APACIBLE, JULIUS AUGUSTUS SERRANO 
 87 APALE, PHOEBE FORTICH 
 88 APILA, CARLO SALONDRO 
 89 APUADA, MARK BRYAN ARANCEL 
 90 AQUINO, AARON URSAL 
 91 AQUINO, JHE-RALD MANLOSA 
 92 AQUINO, LARRY GERARD GALLEROS 
 93 ARADA, JOHN CHRISTER MAGNAYE 
 94 ARAGON, ANDREW NOEL BASIBAS 
 95 ARAGON, MA IVY SANTIAGO 
 96 ARANAS, MARK JAY FALCUTILA 
 97 ARATAN, TRIXIA LYSSA BAUTISTA 
 98 ARBOLEDA, JERIC TIBAYAN 
 99 ARBUIZ, SHEILA MAE DE LA RIARTE 
 100 ARCE, EMANUEL CAWILI Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 4 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 ARDIENTE, CARL NICKO SANDAL 
 102 ARELLANO, LORENETH MALALUAN 
 103 ARELLANO, MARISTEL FERANGCO 
 104 ARIAS, JAVE ARVIN BELDA 
 105 ARIOLA, BON LORENZ CARATAO 
 106 ARMEDILLA, ABEGAIL HIPOLITO 
 107 ARMEZA, CYRENE CLAIRE MARTINEZ 
 108 ARNADO, ROMEO JR RABESIS 
 109 ARNAEZ, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO 
 110 AROZA, KEVIN EARL FULLIDO 
 111 ARPIA, BEULAH GRACELYN MASCARIÑAS 
 112 ARPON, ALJON JAVAL 
 113 ARREZA, RALPH IVAN ALVARADO 
 114 ARROYO, KEVIN JOHN SALO 
 115 ASAULA, JANN IVAN ARAMBULO 
 116 ASI, JOHNEIL PEREA 
 117 ASIS, JILSON CRUZ 
 118 ASOMBRADO, JESSIE MADERAZO 
 119 ASUQUE, DOMINIQUE JOSHUA RAMOS 
 120 ATANANTE, MARC ANTHONY CAPISTRANO 
 121 ATIENZA, RHEALYN TOLENTINO 
 122 ATIENZA, ROXANNE MARIE ABASOLO 
 123 AUGUSTO, ADRIAN VELEZ 
 124 AUSTERO, IAN IVAN HARINA 
 125 AVILA, NORMAN REYNFORD APA 
 126 AWISAN, FRANCIS JR PIDAOC 
 127 AYADE, MAYRA FLOR ERRO 
 128 AÑABEZA, MARK IVAN GERMIN 
 129 AÑORA, EFREN AL OREÑO 
 130 BAANG, ISIDRO JR RANIEGO 
 131 BACCAY, CHARISS ANN PATTAGUAN 
 132 BACENA, ANGELO FONTANILLA 
 133 BACO, ALLEN LABASTILLA 
 134 BACROYA, JONEL NUESTRO 
 135 BAGARINAO, SHANE LLOREN 
 136 BAGSICAN, JOSEPH LENARD GOC-ONG 
 137 BAGUIORO, WILMER ALMONTE 
 138 BALAGAS, LUWELL FIJA 
 139 BALBA, MAR KENNETH LLARENA 
 140 BALBASTRO, DENMARK ATIENZA 
 141 BALBERAN, MICHAEL RAY ORDINARIO 
 142 BALCOS, DANIEL LUIS BABAT 
 143 BALDONADO, CHRISTIAN AGNO 
 144 BALINDONG, ALIAMEN DIMATINGCAL 
 145 BALINES, MARK JOSEPH CATILO 
 146 BALINGIT, JAN MYCHAL SOLIS 
 147 BALISBIS, HACEVIL JANE NUARIN 
 148 BALLESTEROS, MARIEGLOR GARAIS 
 149 BALLON, DEBBIE BOLA 
 150 BALLON, KENT JAPHET QUILANETA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 5 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 BALOD, NERIO JR BUCOL 
 152 BALONGO, GLYZA DONASCO 
 153 BALTAZAR, EUFRONIO REYES 
 154 BALTAZAR, MARK KEVIN CALDERON 
 155 BALUCAN, JOSEPH IAN SALVADOR 
 156 BALUYO, KATHERINE CAMPANA 
 157 BALUYOT, JUSAHBEL VILLARANTE 
 158 BAMBA, AL JHON PLATON 
 159 BANAYAT, APRIL MAY BRIOSO 
 160 BANCI, LERYL ANNE MESOZA 
 161 BANCORO, FERDINAND SALAZAR 
 162 BANDONILL, ISIAH ZOREN FABIA 
 163 BANILAD, ALAIN REX MATA 
 164 BANQUITE, ARIEL PAJARILLO 
 165 BANZUELA, CHESTER LOUIS COLISAO 
 166 BAQUIO, CHERRY ANN PARAISO 
 167 BARBA, KYLE PATRICK LANZUELA 
 168 BARBACENA, JERICK ONGOSE 
 169 BARCENILLA, GERARD IAN OBSEQUIO 
 170 BARCIAL, NATHAN LOUIS LAZARO 
 171 BARCO, CHRISTIAN DAVID 
 172 BAROY, KISHA ANN PASCUA 
 173 BASA, AMADO JR VILLAMARIN 
 174 BASBAS, WENDEL ANDAL 
 175 BASIBAS, MARK JOSEPH PONES 
 176 BASTEZ, LIEZEL PAGUILIGAN 
 177 BATAIN, LANCE ORVEN BUENO 
 178 BATE, MARNIER BAGALANON 
 179 BATERINA, KEVIN LAUREL 
 180 BATHAN, REINA NIKKA DIMAUNAHAN 
 181 BATIN, KEVIN ROWEL ALCONABA 
 182 BATTUNG, DENN MICHAEL ALEJO 
 183 BAUAN, JEROME LEMUEL NORIEGA 
 184 BAUTISTA, ANGELO REMMIL ESTONILO 
 185 BAUTISTA, JINKY LACOS 
 186 BAUTISTA, JOHN ARVIN DE VERA 
 187 BAUTISTA, KEVIN MICHAEL FABIE 
 188 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANIGBAS 
 189 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MALLILLIN 
 190 BAUTISTA, MICAH BIYO 
 191 BAUTISTA, NIÑA MONICA MARQUEZ 
 192 BAUTISTA, TIMOTHY JAMES CUENCA 
 193 BAWAR, GAIL ALLYCZARIE VILLANUEVA 
 194 BAYSIC, JENNICA DE ANAS 
 195 BAYUCOT, ROBETH MANIGOS 
 196 BAÑAGA, ZENY JANE DAYO 
 197 BAÑAGALE, JEZIE RAPHAEL SERNIA 
 198 BAÑEZ, ALEXANDRO ORIGINAL 
 199 BEATO, KARLA CHARMAGNE LOVINO 
 200 BEDAÑO, ROBERT JAMES COLOT Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 6 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 BEDONIA, SHEILA MARIE VENCILAO 
 202 BELEN, SHELLO BRISTOL 
 203 BELEN, TEODESA MAY SASTRILLO 
 204 BELGIRA, MA SHIELA LEI BOBILES 
 205 BELLESA, DAVE ALEONAR 
 206 BELLIN, RESTY LABARTE 
 207 BELLO, GRACE PEARL PEREZ 
 208 BELOCURA, JONATHAN ABELEDA 
 209 BENEDICTO, GILLIAN MONTILLA 
 210 BENLOT, HAROLD HALID 
 211 BERENDES, VAL LEONILO PERARIN 
 212 BERJA, JOANNE REYES 
 213 BERMIDO, JENELYN NANGOROG 
 214 BERMUDO, JOHN LLOYD BANDADA 
 215 BERNARDO, KARLA MAY DE GUZMAN 
 216 BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN MENDOZA 
 217 BERONGAN, RENZ MARJUN MILANO 
 218 BERSABAL, AIZA BABOL 
 219 BERSALONA, CLINTON CLARAVALL 
 220 BESARES, RAFFY RIVERA 
 221 BIAG, JONATHAN BIAG 
 222 BIBLAÑAS, RONNEL GAMBA 
 223 BINAY, STEVEN FRANKLIN SAN JUAN 
 224 BISARES, LEIZL JOY BAGAOISAN 
 225 BISMONTE, CHRISTIAN NICO BARRIATOS 
 226 BITAGUN, LANIE LYN ADDATU 
 227 BLANDO, MARK KEVIN VIERNES 
 228 BLESARIO, LEONEL MANDATE 
 229 BOLILAWA, KATHRYN JOY PERICANO 
 230 BOLIMA, DOMINIC PULMONES 
 231 BOLOR, DARIO NIEVA 
 232 BOLUSAN, KENNETH JHON ACOSTA 
 233 BOMBALES, GERDAN CORAL 
 234 BONAFE, JAMES RAYMOND ACUÑA 
 235 BONDOC, MARIA JESSICA RAFAEL CO 
 236 BONIFACIO, SONNY CATOLICO 
 237 BONUS, APRIL JEREMY EUGENIO 
 238 BOOC, NOEMI SOSOLAN 
 239 BORDIOS, ARVIN DELA CRUZ 
 240 BORINGOT, MAUREEN GUISIC 
 241 BORJA, MARTIN JUDE ZULUETA 
 242 BORLAGDAN, PAULINNE CLAIRRE PELAYRE 
 243 BORNALES, COLLEN BENAVIDEZ 
 244 BORRES, JOHN JEREMY ESTERIOSO 
 245 BOYONAS, QUEEN CYTHEA MAGALLON 
 246 BRAGAT, FE ANNE LINOGAO 
 247 BRAZAN, JOEDON ALPAPARA 
 248 BRIONES, JUAN GABRIEL CATALLA 
 249 BRIZUELA, EZEKIEL MONTANO 
 250 BROSAS, ABRAHAM JONAS VILLAFLORES Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 7 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 BUELA, JERVIS ACE LEYCO 
 252 BUENAFE, JOVIN VAN GARCIA 
 253 BUENAVENTURA, ALLEN LESTER CAPUCHINO 
 254 BUENAVISTA, SONNY BOY RATILLA 
 255 BUENDIA, JAN LAINE MAGNO 
 256 BUENSALIDA, JUSTIN BRIAN NEONAL 
 257 BUISON, JOAN MAY ROA 
 258 BULDA, IMIE MENDEZ 
 259 BULURAN, EARL AUBREY ATIENZA 
 260 BUMATAY, ROSE LYNE GABUDAO 
 261 BUNAGAN, ALLAN DYOGI 
 262 BURCE, MARVIN SEPTIMO 
 263 BURGOS, ARMAN BORBON 
 264 BURGOS, DARWIN LIBATON 
 265 BUROG, JASPER LEYNES 
 266 BUTIONG, TOMAS PAOLO VIRAY 
 267 BUTIU, KENNETH COCHON 
 268 CABA, ALDRIN TRISTAN GUBATON 
 269 CABALLERO, ART IRENEO SULLERA 
 270 CABALLERO, ERON JAY TAGUDIN 
 271 CABALLES, MANUELITO JR DE GUZMAN 
 272 CABANLIT, DAVID DEEM MANLIGUEZ 
 273 CABANLONG, JOHN FELIX GUABLAS 
 274 CABARLES, JULIE GRACE MACALINAO 
 275 CABAÑERO, LLOYD ACE LIM 
 276 CABELIC, BERNARDO JR MENDOZA 
 277 CABER, JERIC SINGAMOHON 
 278 CABILING, JON ERVIR PARDINI 
 279 CABILO, MARK ANTHONY 
 280 CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE DELA SERNA 
 281 CABREROS, CATHLEEN GEM PAGUIO 
 282 CABUNGCAL, MARY GRACE ANN CHAVEZ 
 283 CABUNGCAL, RON LEMUEL CRISTOBAL 
 284 CABUÑAG, JAYSON MUSICO 
 285 CACHERO, JJOHN ROMAN CABAUATAN 
 286 CADIZ, DARREL HANNA MOLATO 
 287 CADUNGOG, RYAN BARREDO 
 288 CAFUGAUAN, ANDREA NOVA MATALANG 
 289 CAGATA, LEONARDO JR MARAPAO 
 290 CAGURANGAN, DANLEX ABALOS 
 291 CAJAYON, MARY ANN BACAY 
 292 CAJUGUIRAN, ALEXANDER JR MOSCOSA 
 293 CALAM, RAMON CRISTOPHER MAGUINSAY 
 294 CALANNO, KEVIN MANOLITO MANIEGO 
 295 CALAPIZ, JEBIEN MAY TORRES 
 296 CALDERON, DONNA JUNGOY 
 297 CALDERON, LEONEL REÑA 
 298 CALILAO, PRINCESS ALONA 
 299 CALIMAG, GENEVA CRISOLOGO 
 300 CALIMAG, JUN BORJA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 8 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 CALIMQUIM, ALVIN PARAGAS 
 302 CALIPES, ERICA JEAN YABAO 
 303 CALMA, FREDERICK LOMIBAO 
 304 CALO, CARMILLE ANGELI CANONOY 
 305 CALOPE, KRIS ALMAN ESTACA 
 306 CALPA, NASHER MUSTALA 
 307 CALUAG, JERRAH MOYO 
 308 CAMACHO, JOSEPH ADELMO BEREDICO 
 309 CAMADO, MERV DEREK BUGTONG 
 310 CAMINGAL, ELMER PANGANGAAN 
 311 CAMPO, JON JUSTIN DACQUEL 
 312 CAMPORASO, JUSTINE CASTILLO 
 313 CANCINO, MARK ROLDAN BAUTISTA 
 314 CANDELARIA, MARK ANTHONY TUPAZ 
 315 CANONOY, IVY JOY MACEDA 
 316 CANSICIO, JOHN AUSTINE CRISOSTOMO 
 317 CANSINO, BRIAN KARL LIM 
 318 CAPARAS, MIGUEL CARLO UNGSON 
 319 CAPARIÑO, CHRISTIAN SENET 
 320 CAPILITAN, JOHN ARES SALVADOR 
 321 CAPISTRANO, JEMELYN CASTRO 
 322 CARAG, PHINCY ROY TONO 
 323 CARAMPIL, AARON MESSACH LUMAYAG 
 324 CARANDANG, ARVEE ROYALES 
 325 CARBALLO, PATRICK JOHN AQUINO 
 326 CARMELO, DANILYN DATOON 
 327 CARONONGAN, MC JAMES VON SARZABA 
 328 CARREON, JESSIE JR MAMANGUN 
 329 CARTON, REY MICHAEL BARCELONA 
 330 CAS, JOHN RAYMOND NARANJO 
 331 CASAMA, GLENN APOLONA 
 332 CASAS, RENZEN SALOM 
 333 CASAUAY, JOHN ARIES CARANDANG 
 334 CASCANTE, NEIL PATRICK NOVIO 
 335 CASTALONE, ERIKA CASANTOSAN 
 336 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ALAINE 
 337 CASTILLO, CHAZ BAEZA 
 338 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY ESPLANA 
 339 CASTILLO, PAUL ANGELO CORTES 
 340 CASTINO, TEDDY FERDIE TIGUELO 
 341 CASTRO, BRYAN PAOLO PINCA 
 342 CASTRO, KRISTIAN JAY GARCIA 
 343 CASTRO, REINNA PARAS 
 344 CASUL, KATE MARIE AUMAN 
 345 CATAPIA, GERRY LEE LANDINGIN 
 346 CAUSAPIN, JAYVEE HERNANDEZ 
 347 CAVITA, CHRISTIAN CONRADO 
 348 CAYABYAB, CHRISTIAN BERNARD CASTILLO 
 349 CAYABYAB, JOHN PATRICK ZACARIAS 
 350 CAYABYAB, RHUDYLL JONAH CRUZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 9 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 CAYAPADO, IRENE RAMONES 
 352 CAÑESO, DANIEL CHRIS DE LEON 
 353 CAÑESO, JHON ERIC OCAMPO 
 354 CAÑETE, EARL ROBIN OPENIA 
 355 CAÑETE, RONNEIL VIC CHRISTIANSEN MAÑGALI 
 356 CAÑO, PHILLIP BELLEZA 
 357 CELARIO, MARK JAMESON CONSTANTINO 
 358 CELDRAN, MARIO MIGUEL GO 
 359 CELESTIAL, MICO HERNANDEZ 
 360 CENIZA, HARREL JUNE CABATINGAN 
 361 CENTENO, ROLDAN VUELTA 
 362 CEPEDA, CYRILL SHANE TAGUIAM 
 363 CERILLO, RICHARD BALCITA 
 364 CERVITO, EDZEN MARK LIWANAG 
 365 CESUMISSION, OLIVER ESCAÑO 
 366 CEÑA, JAIRO FADERES 
 367 CHAVEZ, GUIA ROSALES 
 368 CHUA, JOTHAM TUTO 
 369 CLARIÑO, MARIA AGATHA CORAZON SABIHON 
 370 CLAVE, JOSEPH DIDIUS LEONICO 
 371 CLEMENTE, SHERWIN LEAL 
 372 CO, IRISH JOY IBANA 
 373 COLMINAR, JOSHUA DELDA 
 374 COLUMBINO, MARVIN BUBAN 
 375 COMBALICER, KEZIA EUNICE VITANGCOL 
 376 COMPARATIVO, JESTONI ADOL 
 377 CONSTANTINO, TRIZIA QUIMORA 
 378 CORDOVILLA, EARL CUEVAS 
 379 CORNEJO, JEANNE SHARISSE TIRONA 
 380 CORONEL, WILFRED BENJO MACASIEB 
 381 CORTES, IAN KRISTNEY GAURAN 
 382 CORTEZ, BRYAN TORRES 
 383 COYCOYEN, VAN DAM CHASON 
 384 CRISOSTOMO, JAMES PATRICK CAYETANO 
 385 CRUZ, CARL JASON ESPANTO 
 386 CRUZ, CATHLYN ROSE BATACLAN 
 387 CRUZ, DONNABEL BERGADO 
 388 CRUZ, KEATH LACAP 
 389 CRUZ, MARCO ABELARDO BRAZIL 
 390 CRUZ, RENZ ADRIEL DOLORES 
 391 CUARESMA, EDRIC JOSEPH ZAMORA 
 392 CUBE, RITZCHELEAN JHULE AGBULOS 
 393 CUETO, JOSE MARI LIPANA 
 394 CUMLAT, EMERSON JR DELA CRUZ 
 395 CUSIPAG, CHRISTINE RABANAL 
 396 CUSTODIO, CLYDE DYAN RODRIGUEZ 
 397 CUSTODIO, GLADYS VALENTINO 
 398 DABUET, MARK JASON EBRON 
 399 DACANAY, WILNER BANAAG 
 400 DADOR, JUDY ANNE DELOS SANTOS Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 10 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 DALANGIN, MA CERLIN ESPINA 
 402 DALANON, MICHO CUENCA 
 403 DALIDA, JORDAN NIKKO REYES 
 404 DALIUAG, MARA ANTONETTE DEL ROSARIO 
 405 DALMACIO, JOSHUA AARON FATALLA 
 406 DALUNGAN, RICHARD REBETA 
 407 DAMALERIO, IMMA KRISTINE OBANDO 
 408 DAMONDAMON, MARK ALVIN ANDRADE 
 409 DANAO, GENESIS TALAVERA 
 410 DANGALAN, EARL JOHN MAÑEBO 
 411 DANGUE, JONAS VIAJE 
 412 DANOSO, JONATHAN TECSON 
 413 DANQUE, DAVE MERCADERO 
 414 DAO-AYEN, KHRISTENE ANNE TOCLI-E 
 415 DARE, MARY CLARENCE ARAÑAS 
 416 DASMARIÑAS, JULIAN PAUL IGNACIO 
 417 DATU, JUNNY BASCO 
 418 DAVID, ARR-JAE PACIA 
 419 DAVID, CRISTOPHER PALMA 
 420 DAVID, DANVI ROSE DATU 
 421 DAVID, EDGAR ALLAN BARTOLOME 
 422 DAVID, RICCA ANNE MARIE PANGILINAN 
 423 DAVID, RUSSEL ALLAN EUGENIO 
 424 DAWA, JARIEL MIRAL 
 425 DAWANG, KRISTIAN CEDIE VELASQUEZ 
 426 DAYOT, JEN KARLA HECHANOVA 
 427 DE BELEN, ELDRIDGE ANGELO PEREGRIN 
 428 DE BLAS, JUNE CARL BAUTISTA 
 429 DE CASCO, KEESHIA JINN JULIAN 
 430 DE CHAVEZ, JAYMOND DE GUZMAN 
 431 DE DIOS, JAMILLE YVET AMMAQUI 
 432 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARL JIMENEZ 
 433 DE GUZMAN, ALISON IAN IBE 
 434 DE GUZMAN, BEATRICE ANGELINE JISON 
 435 DE GUZMAN, JOHN HUBERT DELGADO 
 436 DE GUZMAN, MA KATHERINE JOY PONGCO 
 437 DE JESUS, CRISANTO MABUNGA 
 438 DE JESUS, KENNETH NOEL SELORIO 
 439 DE LEON, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ 
 440 DE LEON, RICHARD DIZON 
 441 DE LOS REYES, JEFFREY ARANDIA 
 442 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSIE JR ONG 
 443 DE LOS SANTOS, JONATHAN JABAGAT 
 444 DE OCA, JESSICA DIANE TUMABIENE 
 445 DE OCAMPO, CARLO JOHN MALABANAN 
 446 DE REAL, LUIGI GOCALIN 
 447 DE SENA, ILONAH KRIS DEL ROSARIO 
 448 DE VERA, VON LORENZ VILLEGAS 
 449 DE VILLA, GERMAINE TAN 
 450 DE VILLA, RALPH JUSTIN ANDER Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 11 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 DE VILLERES, JEAN-CLAUDE GO 
 452 DEAN, JOHN ROLAND DE LOS REYES 
 453 DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA RAMOS 
 454 DEL MUNDO, RHONNEL LOBRIN 
 455 DEL ROSARIO, KAZANDRA AMANDA ESPARAGOZA 
 456 DEL ROSARIO, LEODIE ANGELO PUTUNGAN 
 457 DEL ROSARIO, LESTER BARRETTO 
 458 DEL ROSARIO, XIDY BARRIENTOS 
 459 DELA CRUZ, CARLEEN MAE FERRY 
 460 DELA CRUZ, DAVEN LOUIS GLOR 
 461 DELA CRUZ, JOE MHAR GALISANAO 
 462 DELA CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD TIZON 
 463 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ 
 464 DELA CRUZ, MIKKO MACASPAC 
 465 DELA CRUZ, RAMONITO LUCHING 
 466 DELA CUESTA, REYNALDO JR APANG 
 467 DELA PEÑA, ELLA GODEN 
 468 DELA PEÑA, ENRIQUE JR CREPA 
 469 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VALERY LOPEZ 
 470 DELA ROSA, JANIKKO JIMENEZ 
 471 DELA ROSA, MOILA JAICA MANGUBAT 
 472 DELAPA, CLINJAY KHINE EUGENIO 
 473 DELOS REYES, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO CERIACO 
 474 DELOS SANTOS, GELIROSE AVELINO 
 475 DELOS SANTOS, KENJI HIGA 
 476 DEOMAMPO, KIMARAH BAYBAY 
 477 DEREZA, ARMAINE GABATIN 
 478 DEVEZA, DENNIS BIADO 
 479 DEVEZA, WYNONAH ALLYSSA RIVERA 
 480 DIAMANTE, JOHNMAR TAYAPAD 
 481 DIAZ, JOVEL BIGNOTEA 
 482 DIAZ, PHELIM AUSTIN PALARCA 
 483 DIAZ, RON KEVIN PARUNGAO 
 484 DIAZ, STELLA JANE VICENTE 
 485 DICHOSO, MARK RAFAEL GONZALES 
 486 DIMAANO, JAYVEE CALALO 
 487 DIMAAPI, SANDRA JOYCE FAGUTAO 
 488 DIMAILIG, LOUIE GREGORIO 
 489 DIMAKUTA, MOHAMMAD MIPANTAO ALI 
 490 DIMANLIG, HENRY TOLENTINO 
 491 DINGLASA, MARK JIM UGUIS 
 492 DIOCADES, ERNA MAE MUDANZA 
 493 DIOQUINO, JOJO ASUNCION 
 494 DIZON, JASMIN DE LEON 
 495 DIZON, JOSHUA CENTENO 
 496 DIZON, PAULINE JOICE BONIFACIO 
 497 DOLLISIN, ROBIN CETRA 
 498 DOMINGO, MICHAEL VHER PAMAT 
 499 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN MAIKO SAWALI 
 500 DORADO, RACHEL MACY OLIVEROS Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 12 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 DOSAL, CLETUS MICHAEL KANDOG 
 502 DREYFUS, JOYCE ANNE TRINIDAD 
 503 DU, CHRISTINE LABRADOR 
 504 DUARTE, SARAH JANE YAYONG 
 505 DUGAYO, EL JOHN VIRIÑA 
 506 DUMAOP, SARA JEMIMA HISTORILLO 
 507 DUMRIQUE, JOHN GILBERT TORRES 
 508 DUNLAO, JOHN RHENAN SARAD 
 509 DURAN, JOSE III GEROSO 
 510 DURANA, DOMINIC PAOLO NAÑAWA 
 511 DURO, REYNA OBTINGA 
 512 EBALLA, NIKA GEN BALTAZAR 
 513 EBINA, LOCKSLEY DIANE YCONG 
 514 EBREO, JAYAR MENDOZA 
 515 EBUENG, EFRAIM NOEL RODRIGUEZ 
 516 EBUENGA, JOHN NOMEL BESID 
 517 ECHAVEZ, NIÑO GIAN KARLO CENIZA 
 518 EDAUGAL, CHRISTOPHER DELEÑA 
 519 EDIG, MARK ROBERT MAGRACIA 
 520 EGAGAMAO, EDUARDO JR PUSTA 
 521 ELCHICO, JOEY MARK DE GUZMAN 
 522 ELEAZAR, DONNA MAE DE CASTRO 
 523 ELIANG, JEFFREN BALLESTEROS 
 524 ELIAS, KATHRINE MAE VALDERAMA 
 525 ELISAN, CARL JAMIE SAMSON 
 526 ELIZAGA, VINCE NOEL COTEJO 
 527 ELLASER, JANN CLEO NOREGA 
 528 EMBALZADO, EUGENE JR HITOSIS 
 529 EMPERADOR, GIDEON JOSEPH CONSTANTINO 
 530 ENCENDENCIA, JOHNLY MAR HIYAS 
 531 ENDEREZ, ORLANDO JR VILLAMOR 
 532 ENIMEDEZ, JAY BILLY BOMBITA 
 533 ENRIQUEZ, JESTER MAYO 
 534 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS FELIPE 
 535 ENRIQUEZ, OMAR GUELAS 
 536 EPALAN, JOHANNA JOY ELFAN 
 537 EPRES, JOHN JOHN LLABORE 
 538 ERABON, NIKKO GEDA 
 539 ERISE, ALVIN PATRICK ROLLON 
 540 ESCUADRA, KEVIN EMPAS 
 541 ESCULTERO, ARVIN DELMO 
 542 ESGUERRA, BENNYVIC JOYCE JAPITANA 
 543 ESLEYER, PAUL ANTHON PAREDES 
 544 ESMATAO, JOSEPH LOUISE FALALIMPA 
 545 ESPANTO, DANILLE PELAGIO 
 546 ESPAÑOL, MARK KEVIN DIONISIO 
 547 ESPAÑOLA, JEZREEL LANAZA 
 548 ESPEDILLON, MARIGOLD MAY LUNA 
 549 ESPINEDA, HAROLD JEFF CALARA 
 550 ESPINOSA, LARJANE ANOY Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 13 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 ESPION, LEIZEL LARCENA 
 552 ESTACIO, TOM KEVIN BACERDO 
 553 ESTAVILLO, MARGIELINE AZARES 
 554 ESTAÑA, JOHN PAUL CERCADO 
 555 ESTELLA, MA ANGELA IBAÑEZ 
 556 ESTERON, ROWHNIEL LUBINA 
 557 ESTEVES, BRYAN EDWARD PACLEB 
 558 ESTOPACE, LEMUEL AGUIRRE 
 559 ESTORBA, MICHAEL BESIN 
 560 ESTRADA, MICO PAOLO SILVESTRE 
 561 ESTRADA, MORENO JOSE CORTEZ 
 562 ESTRELLA, JOHN KEVIN FERRER 
 563 ETORMA, CHRISTINE ALDEZA 
 564 EUGENIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO VILLAS 
 565 EUGENIO, MICHAEL JAYSON JULLEZA 
 566 EVANGELISTA, RANIER BUENAOBRA 
 567 EVARISTO, KEVIN DEL ROSARIO 
 568 EÑOLA, MARRA ANTONETTE GALERA 
 569 FABIAN, ROSANA MYRENE TALAOC 
 570 FABREGAR, KEVIN SANGUIR 
 571 FABROS, JOHN PATRICK ROMAGUERA 
 572 FAJARDO, BERNARD PAUL FAJARDO 
 573 FAJARDO, ROMEILO ESTRERA 
 574 FAJEL, MICHAEL ALMERINO 
 575 FALCIS, RHONA MAE TOBIAS 
 576 FALCUTILA, JONAHLYNNE KATE YANGA 
 577 FANDIALAN, EL JOHN JARDIO 
 578 FANG, WILFREDO JR BASA 
 579 FANTILANAN, KRISKA CELESTE ROMERO 
 580 FATALLA, TRISTAN HAROLD TEVES 
 581 FEDERICO, JONALIE LIRAG 
 582 FELIPE, LADY JENNY SOLIS 
 583 FERNANDEZ, CATHREA JOY LALAS 
 584 FERNANDEZ, FELIX DUANE ROSAS 
 585 FERNANDEZ, JOCELYN BALOLONG 
 586 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA ISRAEL FRANCISCO 
 587 FERNANDEZ, JUNDEL IGNACIO 
 588 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN HERRERA 
 589 FERNANDEZ, MELCHOR JOHN SIMON 
 590 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BALITON 
 591 FERNANDEZ, REX LAPIS 
 592 FERNANDO, FLORELVIN ALVAREZ 
 593 FERNANDO, JOANNE HAZEL SANTOS 
 594 FERNANDO, MATTHEW AQUINO 
 595 FERRANCO, JOHN ERIC BALARAO 
 596 FERRER, RAY DOMINIC DOCTOR 
 597 FERRO, CHARMAINE KAY CASTAÑO 
 598 FIDELINO, ROXANNE OSORIO 
 599 FILOMENO, GIL MAICA MARIE VILLANUEVA 
 600 FLOR, MA AIMEE BARROSA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 14 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 FLORA, AURIEL JOSE 
 602 FLORALDE, JOHN MICHAEL GACUTAN 
 603 FLORES, ALDRIN RAPADA 
 604 FLORES, EMMANUEL DARAN 
 605 FLORES, FRANCES PAULEENE ANCLA 
 606 FLORES, HECTMAYR TANGKAY 
 607 FLORES, JOHN ALQUINN SENDINO 
 608 FLORES, JOMARI CAMACHO 
 609 FLORES, MARCO ALFONSO ARGANDA 
 610 FLORES, NICOLE ENRIQUEZ 
 611 FLORES, REGINALD NICOLAS 
 612 FLORES, TRISTAN CARLO NIEVA 
 613 FONACIER, ANDREI MICHAEL ABASOLO 
 614 FONDEVILLA, ABELJANE GACIAS 
 615 FORMELOZA, JOSELLE GUADARRAMA 
 616 FRANCISCO, CRISTOPHER HULAGPOS 
 617 FRANCISCO, JESSIE JR PANES 
 618 FRANCISCO, JONATHAN RESTOLES 
 619 FRANCO, MARICAR BO 
 620 FRANCO, RUSSELLE REGALARIO 
 621 FRIAS, KAYCEE PEARL CRUZ 
 622 FRONDA, JUDE EMIL PASCUA 
 623 FUGGAN, JONALYN CASIBANG 
 624 GABALES, JIMMY JR TIBRE 
 625 GABAYERON, CARMELA ROSE PLANCO 
 626 GABITAN, DENVER JUAREZ 
 627 GABON, VANESSA MARIE MARARAC 
 628 GABOT, FRANCES MI DAWN TAGA 
 629 GADAINGAN, MARIANE ROMANA 
 630 GADIANO, MARY ELIZ BALANCIO 
 631 GAELA, MARY GRACE NIÑA BAUTISTA 
 632 GAJUDO, JERICSON URTUA 
 633 GALDO, JOHN RAYMUND ISON 
 634 GALENDEZ, CYRUS JAY EGONA 
 635 GALICIA, JAYCEE LAUDENN LAGUBANA 
 636 GALINDO, ROGER MARK ELLAR 
 637 GALLARDO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH MARQUEZ 
 638 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO 
 639 GALLEMIT, MC WINLEY TOLENTINO 
 640 GALLEVO, RONEL RIVERA 
 641 GALOLO, HARLEY SABILLO 
 642 GALOTOS, JOANNA MARIE ASUNCION 
 643 GALUT, PAMELA ROSE CANONIZADO 
 644 GAMBOA, RENDL LISING 
 645 GANALON, KEVIN RIC LOPEZ 
 646 GAPAD, RENUEL MAR GUIMBUNGAN 
 647 GAPUZ, JAY NEIL CUNANAN 
 648 GARALDE, MARIA CRISTINA MAYOR 
 649 GARCIA, ALBERT CUSIPAG 
 650 GARCIA, JERIC ANGELO BARBA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 15 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ADO 
 652 GARCIA, REGGIE CARPIO 
 653 GARCIA, ROXYANNE GRACE RAMIREZ 
 654 GARCIA, RUSSEL JUDE DE CASTRO 
 655 GARGOLES, JOBERT SARDOMA 
 656 GARRIDO, JOMAILA DONGUINES 
 657 GASATAYA, J VINCENT PUYOGAO 
 658 GASCON, MARVIN LOGICO 
 659 GASGONIA, MARK GEOCEL PINILI 
 660 GASPE, ERIS PAUL MANUGSAD 
 661 GATAB, ANNE MARIE LAPUT 
 662 GENTILES, ELVIN HAYES VERANO 
 663 GERONCA, RYAN ENARSAO 
 664 GERONIMO, JUNREY MARTONIA 
 665 GERSANIVA, CHRISTOPHER PROPALDIN 
 666 GERUNDIO, RONEL COLINARES 
 667 GIMONGALA, JEFFREY GEMENIANO 
 668 GOJO, MEL DAVID JORDAN PRINCIPIO 
 669 GOLE CRUZ, ANNA MARICE GOLE CRUZ 
 670 GOMEZ, ANNA KATRINA OLIVA 
 671 GOMEZ, AZARIAH GENE SIOSON 
 672 GONZAGA, CASSEY LYNN JOQUIÑO 
 673 GONZAGA, LESTER PEPITO 
 674 GONZALES, ARIEL MERCADO 
 675 GONZALES, CLYD GARY MAGPANTAY 
 676 GONZALES, FERDINAND CHRISTIAN JR ROSALES 
 677 GONZALES, JAMES RANDELL NAVOA 
 678 GONZALES, JHONIEL ARISGAR 
 679 GONZALES, LEEZL BURGOS 
 680 GONZALES, MITSUI RYAN MARTINEZ 
 681 GONZALES, VANREY NARVAEZ 
 682 GOSIENGFIAO, STEVEN VASSET JABALLAS 
 683 GRANADA, CYBORG DEAN CADACIO 
 684 GRANADA, EVE MARIEL MENGALA 
 685 GRANADA, MARLON JR MELLIZA 
 686 GRANEDO, KENNICHI 
 687 GROSPE, RAYMUND JAY REYES 
 688 GUADALUPE, HEROLD RUBIO 
 689 GUBE, KEVIN LAXAMANA 
 690 GUERRERO, MARCO CEFERINO CAMANO 
 691 GUERZON, JOHN PAUL LAURENTE 
 692 GUEVARRA, JOSEPH EARNEST LINGATONG 
 693 GUIAO, GIANCARLO BAUN 
 694 GULMAYO, RONELL CHRISTIAN CABRADILLA 
 695 GUMAFUNG, JAYSON ELECCION 
 696 GUMANAY, CARLOS JOCO CAMPADO 
 697 GUMBAN, KAITH TAN 
 698 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN JASON SARENAS 
 699 GUZMAN, HERMINIO JR DAYAG 
 700 GUZMAN, KHEVIN SAYABOC Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 16 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 GUZMAN, STEVEN PAUL CALLO 
 702 HAINTO, DARYLL CLORES 
 703 HARINA, MARK ANSEL BAJAR 
 704 HECHANOVA, KIM RICHARD TUDEN 
 705 HEMEDEZ, ROBIN RYAN DEVEZA 
 706 HERBON, ARFIEL LORENZ BESARES 
 707 HERMOSO, HECTOR YUSON 
 708 HERNANDEZ, EUGENIO JR LUMBRIA 
 709 HERNANDEZ, JAMES FORTEO 
 710 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH SANTOS 
 711 HERNANDEZ, RAYMOND PHILIP REYES 
 712 HERNANDO, PAUL ALEXIS DE JESUS 
 713 HERRERA, ERIKA CLAUDINE GALICIA 
 714 HERRERA, RAYMOND GAMBOA 
 715 HILARIO, LHEXELYN ALEYN MARQUEZ 
 716 HIPOLITO, JAYSON ESPERAGOZA 
 717 HO, HENSON BERMEJO 
 718 HORTALEZA, LEOPOLDO III MATA 
 719 HORTELANO, ROBIN QUINTO 
 720 HUERTA, SHARJAH MAE RAMIREZ 
 721 HUIZO, JEIGER JAMES DALU-AN 
 722 IBARRA, JENSSEN MARIE HERMAN 
 723 IBASCO, LYNZYL LABAO 
 724 IBAÑEZ, JOHN DARWIN PANGILINAN 
 725 IBAÑEZ, JOY PAOLO CHAVEZ 
 726 IBEA, RULHYN ALEJANDRO 
 727 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD SHAHEED DORO 
 728 IGNACIO, LIANA LUZELLE REYES 
 729 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE ANNE CUSTODIO 
 730 ILDEFONSO, JEJOMAR ZABALA 
 731 INDIAN, IMYRA ULAMA 
 732 INFANTE, ANGELO DAVE PLAZA 
 733 INFELIZ, JERRY 
 734 INOCENCIO, DEAN CARLO TONGSON 
 735 INOJOSA, RAYNELL ANDAL 
 736 INTAL, CARLO BENJAMIN FLORENTINO 
 737 INTUD, CHEZ ANTHONY NOLASCO 
 738 ISLA, RYNDON TAPAOAN 
 739 ISLA, TRENTON-ASTLEY DIAZ 
 740 JACA, NEIL KEVIN CAVALES 
 741 JARAMILLA, ROSE ANN VALORIE CULBENGAN 
 742 JARDIOLIN, JULIUS ALEXANDER CACHERO 
 743 JAVELLANA, JOSHUA REY LADRIDO 
 744 JAVELONA, KEN ALEXANDER GEVER 
 745 JAVIER, AMY DINGLE 
 746 JAVIER, FERDIE OCOLAM 
 747 JAVIER, WALLY BOY DUQUIATAN 
 748 JEREOS, JORHAM SARINO 
 749 JIMENEZ, STEPHANIE JOY MEDINA 
 750 JOLCANAIN, SARAH BEA HASAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 17 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 JOLITO, BON IAN JUANGA 
 752 JONGCO, KANE SHENNA BADOY 
 753 JOSE, ALDRIN GALANG 
 754 JOSE, JOANA MAE JACOBO 
 755 JUANCE, DENMARK CALATRAVA 
 756 JUAREZ, JESTER CAGALAWAN 
 757 JUGO, MURIEL FRANCIS MUZADA 
 758 JUGUETA, ANGELICA AMOR CARPIO 
 759 JULAYCO, ARJAY AXIMAR 
 760 JULIO, LIZALYN JOY ANGELES 
 761 JUMAGDAO, NICHOLO EMMANUEL SABANDAL 
 762 JUNIO, JOHN OSWALD ERICKSON TABIRAO 
 763 KAMIOKA, RUMIKO ESPINA 
 764 KASAN, JAMIL ESTRADA 
 765 KOA, LOUIE TAN 
 766 KONWAT, JOHN CLIFFORD TUI 
 767 LABADAN, MENCHIE OMICTIN 
 768 LABIAL, HERALD GALAN 
 769 LABRADOR, JOHN LEUR DELOS SANTOS 
 770 LACERNA, ARIANNE JOY LACERNA 
 771 LACSINA, ANGELIE MAE MANALILI 
 772 LADION, GILBEY'S JHON 
 773 LAGASCA, TRISTAN PAOLO VELASCO 
 774 LAGMAN, MARK JEROME LOPEZ 
 775 LAGMAN, ROXANNE JOY BASILIO 
 776 LAGOS, PAMELA RACEL ACEDERA 
 777 LAGUNILLA, DANROSE BALAOING 
 778 LALIM, MARIA LEONORA DE CLARO 
 779 LAMBAN, GARNETH VILLAMOR 
 780 LAMBERTE, DUKE PAULO CORDOVA 
 781 LAMORENA, JAMES LLOWEN BANIQUED 
 782 LAMPAS, CLARIZA BANDE 
 783 LANDICHO, KENNETH BRIAN BANGCOLITA 
 784 LANDONG, KARL PATRICK VILLANUEVA 
 785 LANTICAN, LAARNI MARSHA SARMIENTO 
 786 LAO, HAROLD ALEXIS ANG 
 787 LAPINID, REX SEBIAL 
 788 LAT, SHARA HANNA LIZA MANGARING 
 789 LAUREANO, CHRISTIAN JAYSON PAUL GALLARDO 
 790 LAVILLA, NIÑA ROSE BARAZON 
 791 LAYLO, ROSLYN GARCIA 
 792 LAYUG, HAZEL JANE ROQUE 
 793 LAYUMAS, RALPH CHRISTIAN LAYAGUE 
 794 LAZARO, TIMOTHY PAUL FLORES 
 795 LEE, BENEDICT DY 
 796 LEE, BONIE DARWIN YULAM 
 797 LEE, KAMILLE DANICA CRAME 
 798 LEGASPI, CYRA BLANCA PONCE 
 799 LEGASPI, LEE ROBERT FLORES 
 800 LEONAR, JUDD NICHOL LIM Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 18 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 LEONARDO, MARIA LUISA TIMBAL 
 802 LEONARDO, ROBERTO JR MERCADO 
 803 LESMORAS, KRISPFY IVAN PALAJE 
 804 LIM, ARIANE PEARL ARRANGUEZ 
 805 LIM, BENWINSON GUNDRAN 
 806 LIM, JERMAINE BORJA 
 807 LIM, JUSTIN ANDRE VILLAMOR 
 808 LIM, RONESTO ADRANEDA 
 809 LIM, VINZ ARTHUR SEVILLENA 
 810 LIMLENGCO, MARK JONATHAN BARCAS 
 811 LINA, CLAUDEN LUMBERA 
 812 LINGAN, KRISTOFFER BULAUITAN 
 813 LINSANGAN, MANUEL JR ACOSTA 
 814 LIWAG, KRISTHIAN MARCUS LOREN 
 815 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN REY CAMARINES 
 816 LIZARONDO, MARK JULIUS PINEDA 
 817 LLAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE ARGARIN 
 818 LLAMELO, MELVIN JAY CORSAME 
 819 LLAMERA, PAUL HUBERT POTOT 
 820 LLANTO, JEREMIAH MAYER 
 821 LLANTO, JYRON HERRICK SARMIENTO 
 822 LLAVORES, MARY ANN GRACE ESPARES 
 823 LOGRONIO, ARISTEO JAURIGUE 
 824 LONG, JOSEPH JOVEN ESCARTIN 
 825 LOO, JESSICA GAYO 
 826 LOPEZ, ELIAH JAMES BELEN 
 827 LOPEZ, HENRICE JED VISTA 
 828 LOPEZ, JOE CARMEL TOLOSA 
 829 LOPEZ, LARRY JR PRADO 
 830 LOPEZ, VHICTOR ANJELO MANZANO 
 831 LOQUELLANO, BON JUVAN APOSTOL 
 832 LOR, ROLAISA GLORIA 
 833 LU, MIKHAIL HENRI CHUA 
 834 LUCAS, EDISON GUARTE 
 835 LUCAS, LEMUEL SORIANO 
 836 LUCAS, MARIE PETTE ANDRELA MUNSAYAC 
 837 LUCERO, JOEDMARL JAVINES 
 838 LUCES, EMERSON SURIAGA 
 839 LUGTU, ADRIAN ROY CASTRO 
 840 LUMABAD, CENON III DE VERA 
 841 LUMASAC, KIRK LEO GINES 
 842 LUSTRE, DARREN SUMAYAO 
 843 MA, KEVIN ANGELO ARQUIZA 
 844 MABAYO, JOURDAN ANIBAN 
 845 MABBORANG, DELMACIO JR DAYAG 
 846 MABUNGA, ZOREN PAMIS 
 847 MACABALE, CHEST LYNNE DELA CRUZ 
 848 MACABUHAY, KRIZELLE YAMSON 
 849 MACALINDOL, DARWIN CATAPANG 
 850 MACARAEG, MAE ANN DE CASTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 19 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 MACAWILE, REMSON MARK CAMPIT 
 852 MACOLOR, RIKKI QUINTO 
 853 MACROHON, CORINA LEIGH ESCUDERO 
 854 MADALIPAY, JHOLEEH CHARLS TABILI 
 855 MADRID, DANILO JR VALENZUELA 
 856 MAESTRE, SUSIE ELUMBARING 
 857 MAGADIA, CRISCEL CINDERELLA ILAGAN 
 858 MAGALLANES, JOHNDON-EDD EBARLE 
 859 MAGALLANO, JOEDIM JR MACK 
 860 MAGALONG, DON CIAS ESPINOSA 
 861 MAGBALON, ISABELLE REVIL 
 862 MAGBOJOS, CHRISTIAN DIMALALUAN 
 863 MAGGAY, RONALENE TAMAYAO 
 864 MAGLALANG, JESS BRIAN CAMACHO 
 865 MAGLAYA, RAINIELLE CATLI 
 866 MAGLINAO, SHIELA JANE MAUNAHAN 
 867 MAGNAYE, MAGNOLIA YABUT 
 868 MAGNO, JOSEF CALAUNAN 
 869 MAGONCIA, JUNE BIRTH YAP 
 870 MAGSAKAY, RAYMOND JULIAN 
 871 MALABANAN, CHRISTOPHER PALON 
 872 MALABANAN, SHAIRA LAT 
 873 MALAPITAN, MIKE PAULO EVANGELISTA 
 874 MALAPITAN, REM RYAN CARAMAY 
 875 MALESIDO, LEO FALE 
 876 MALIG, CLARIZA MAE PARE 
 877 MALLAPRE, KIM JASPER ENRIQUEZ 
 878 MALLARI, DANIEL PAOLO HAZ 
 879 MALLILLIN, JOHN NELSON MARAGGUN 
 880 MALONZO, REGINA CARMELI CORDERO 
 881 MALSI, ALDRIN ADIA 
 882 MAMAUAG, CRISTINE CABACABA 
 883 MAMENTA, MARK FERDINAND ROMERO 
 884 MAMUYAC, RICHARD IBAITE 
 885 MANAGUELOD, BRAIAN BALUBAR 
 886 MANALANG, CLAUDINE CASTRO 
 887 MANALAYSAY, JOHN RAYMOND VITUG 
 888 MANALILI, CIARLYN SANTOS 
 889 MANALO, KESHAV DAS BUENVIAJE 
 890 MANALO, ORLY JAVILLO 
 891 MANALO, RALP LYNDON MALABANAN 
 892 MANANSALA, ALZONNE MARK SUACOCO 
 893 MANAPUL, LENIN MARX DE LEON 
 894 MANAUG, DENNIS JADE BALLOS 
 895 MANDAR, ALVEN JAY CASUMPANG 
 896 MANDIGMA, JOAN MAE VILLARAMA 
 897 MANESCA, JASTINE CRISINO 
 898 MANGALILI, JOHN EMERSON VALINO 
 899 MANGANTI, GEMM LOUCON GATUS 
 900 MANIACUP, KARLO MAY SOTTO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 20 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 901 MANING, EMELOU LACASTESANTOS 
 902 MANLA, JUNNAIR BALIDOY 
 903 MANOS, ANGELITO JR FACTURA 
 904 MANSALAPUZ, FRANCISCO JR PANTE 
 905 MANUEL, DARREN ELMARC BATARA 
 906 MANZANO, VHAN NICOLEI MESINA 
 907 MANZANO, ZOILO SANIEL 
 908 MAPANAO, CHAD PINGOL 
 909 MARALIT, NICO AYELLE CASTILLO 
 910 MARAMARA, GEOFFREY PEREZ 
 911 MARAMBA, JEFFRY BALOLONG 
 912 MARASIGAN, GINO CARINGAL 
 913 MARASIGAN, LYAN KIMBERLY SEBUJA 
 914 MARAVILLA, ZEUS RAGO 
 915 MARCELINO, REY NEIL REYES 
 916 MARCIAL, DAVE-CARLO BADILLO 
 917 MARCOS, ERICKSON TIRAÑA 
 918 MARCOS, MA KATRINA GAYLORD CASTRO 
 919 MARIANO, KARLO NIKKO ANIÑON 
 920 MARIÑO, ALVIN FRANCISCO 
 921 MARQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY LABRADOR 
 922 MARQUEZ, RON DERECK NIEVA 
 923 MARTINEZ, NIMROD ALEXANDER SANTA ANA 
 924 MARTINEZ, PAULICIA RUTH SISON 
 925 MARVIDA, GLENN SHERWIN HESITA 
 926 MARZAN, MIKO MANUEL JAPZON 
 927 MASANQUE, SIMOUNETTE CANTO 
 928 MASCAREÑAS, ELVIS RYAN FUENTES 
 929 MASCARIÑAS, CATHLEEN MARIE OPERIO 
 930 MASINDA, MARIA MARGARITA LIMSIACO 
 931 MASUBA, JAYSON GUTIERREZ 
 932 MATEO, RONALD GABRIEL 
 933 MATEO, VANESSA CALIMBO 
 934 MATER, PAULINE JEA CAJUCOM 
 935 MATIAS, ALJHON TUNGPALAN 
 936 MATIRA, NAPOLEON AGQUIZ 
 937 MATOCIÑOS, JON JON SEMERA 
 938 MATONDO, PRINCE BHONG RIVERA 
 939 MAUR, CHRIS IAN CABANAYAN 
 940 MAYORMITA, MEILYSSA ABUTON 
 941 MAZO, MARL DOHN LEOPOLDO 
 942 MAÑIBO, ELOISA MARIE RAMIREZ 
 943 MEDEL, MARY ANNE AMATORIO 
 944 MEDIANA, MALCOLM CARRERA 
 945 MEDINA, ROCHELLE ESGASANE 
 946 MELEGRITO, MARISKA CUPIDO 
 947 MENDEZ, IANA ROXANNE ABAO 
 948 MENDEZ, MARK DANDY AQUINO 
 949 MENDOZA, CLARISA CONSTANTINO 
 950 MENDOZA, JANINAH RUZZEL MACATANGAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 21 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 951 MENDOZA, JOHN ANTHONY LAMOC 
 952 MENDOZA, JOSEPH LINGATONG 
 953 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY MALABANAN 
 954 MENDOZA, MARIZ MALALUAN 
 955 MENDOZA, NIÑO CORTEZ 
 956 MENDOZA, REGINE ARGETE 
 957 MENDOZA, RENZ OLIVARES 
 958 MENESES, PATRICK SACDALAN 
 959 MERAÑA, LEAP EVERETH ULIDAN 
 960 MERCADO, CHARMAINE BUMANGIL 
 961 MERCADO, JOVENCIO JR ALKUINO 
 962 MERJUDIO, JOHN EDUARD RAMOS 
 963 MIJARES, MAIKA SANTOS 
 964 MILLANO, JOHN ERICSON LIPIT 
 965 MINA, CHRISTOPER LARANANG 
 966 MINA, RACHEL MELLIZA 
 967 MIQUIT, OZELE MARY CELIZ 
 968 MIRAFLORES, KEVIN RICHARD REYNES 
 969 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGO 
 970 MIRANDA, JAMES PAUL YANG 
 971 MIÑOZA, MIGUEL DAN AGUILAR 
 972 MOLDEZ, JED LAPAD 
 973 MOLINO, KRISSIA MAGALLON 
 974 MOLVIZAR, JULOVERN SARAZA 
 975 MONDEJAR, RAYFFORD GATAB 
 976 MONTA, JHOANNE CLARIZ MALABRIGO 
 977 MONTALBA, KENNON DE VEYRA 
 978 MONTEAGUDO, JESICA JASMIN DELA CRUZ 
 979 MONTECILLO, SHALOM AMPER 
 980 MONTEJO, JAN MICHAEL MACROL 
 981 MONTEMAYOR, ARLANDEO NISPEROS 
 982 MONTERO, VINCE JEBRYL GARRIDO 
 983 MONTEROSO, PAUL IAN OCUBILLO 
 984 MORAL, VINCENT MILLER REY 
 985 MORON, KEVIN SANCHEZ 
 986 MUAÑA, JIEWARD GESTA 
 987 MULDONG, ROVIEL MANFRE CULALA 
 988 MUNAR, GERALDINE COMIA 
 989 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL 
 990 MUÑOZ, EVELITO LUMBANG 
 991 NABOR, HERSON ZABALA 
 992 NACION, STEPHEN GARCIA 
 993 NADIMPALLY, BRYAN AUSTRIA 
 994 NAGUIT, HOMAR GABRIEL BELLO 
 995 NAMBATAC, JEFFREY VIOLA 
 996 NAMOC, WILMART VICTOR BITONG 
 997 NAPOLES, DENNIS APELLIEDO 
 998 NARCISO, NORBERTO JR PILAPIL 
 999 NATIVIDAD, FRANCIS BART GUEVARRA 
 1000 NAVALESCA, JOHN ANDREW HINOLAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 22 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1001 NAVARRO, MARC ERNEST SABANGAN 
 1002 NAVARRO, ROMMEL GALLEGO 
 1003 NEPOMUCENO, RAYMUND BARTOLO 
 1004 NERI, APRIL JOY ENEMA 
 1005 NICODEMUS, MARK KEVIN PADERON 
 1006 NICODEMUS, RAZZEL MAGALSO 
 1007 NIEVA, RYAN MATTHEW LINESES 
 1008 NO, TE YANG JANEO 
 1009 NOBLEZA, RAIN HARD KINOL 
 1010 NOCEJA, RHODALYN RACELIS 
 1011 NOCHE, MITCHELLE EGUIA 
 1012 NOLLEDO, BRAINARD RITUAL 
 1013 NONATO, DANIELLE SEBASTIEN CALDERON 
 1014 NONATO, REZEN DECLINES 
 1015 NOTARIO, KRISTOFFER JAN BALANE 
 1016 NUEVO, ARTHUR JR ABENDAN 
 1017 NUQUE, ROBIE DEL ROSARIO 
 1018 NUQUI, GODOFREDO PARAS 
 1019 OAMILDA, MARVIN SANDIG 
 1020 OASIN, NISHIKO BUMANGLAG 
 1021 OBNIAL, KRIS ANN GENEVA AMORADO 
 1022 OBORDO, JUFIL BRILLO 
 1023 OCAMPO, DICK JOSHUA NAVARROZA 
 1024 OCAMPO, JEDAIAH ANNE ARCEGA 
 1025 OCAMPO, JERICO MANUEL 
 1026 OCAMPO, LADY RUAN BALINTOS 
 1027 OCAMPO, MARY JOY SEGISMUNDO 
 1028 OCAY, EUNICE GAIL CORONEL 
 1029 OCCAS, AIDA GANGGANGAN 
 1030 OCHOA, NIKKI MAY ROBLES 
 1031 OCTAVIO, KEVIN JIBB ESCALADA 
 1032 ODANGO, JAY ANNE BALDEVARONA 
 1033 OLALO, FRENELL IAN MATEO 
 1034 OLASIMAN, ELLAINE TABUZO 
 1035 OLAYRA, RICK ASHLEY BACUD 
 1036 OLFATO, DAN JUSTIN LALOG 
 1037 OLIVA, PAMELA CAMILLE ESPEÑA 
 1038 OLMILLA, ALGIE JEFFERSON ELARDO 
 1039 OMALZA, KATHLEEN ROMA CEJAS 
 1040 OMANDAC, CARLA ANTONETTE BARRIL 
 1041 OMAY, MA CHRISTINE ALDEA 
 1042 OMBID, CHRISMER GILZA 
 1043 ONG, ALDOUS IAN GENOVEA 
 1044 ONG, ARA CAMILLE DY 
 1045 ONG, JERIC MANDIS ESTIPULAR 
 1046 ONG, SHARIVEL JULIANO 
 1047 ONG SAMSON, MARC DENSON YU 
 1048 ONGKINGCO, TEOFILO LORENZO III SERRANO 
 1049 ONO, RALPH MICHAEL SABINIANO 
 1050 OPORTO, MA FAITH FRANCO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 23 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1051 ORENSE, JAMEL PANGILINAN 
 1052 ORILLA, JEFFREY MO-OC 
 1053 ORNALES, MARK KEVIN AUSTRIA 
 1054 ORO, HARVEY DE GUZMAN 
 1055 ORPILLA, VINCENT KEVIN CABAÑEROS 
 1056 ORTEGA, JOSEPH RUSSEL LAJARA 
 1057 ORTIZ, MA DARLENE PUEBLOS 
 1058 ORTIZ, POCHOLO CHARLON ALMODAR 
 1059 OXTERO, GERLOU ANGCAO 
 1060 OYOG, MARIA AIRA BERNARDINO 
 1061 PAAT, JULIUS COLOBONG 
 1062 PACANAN, MICHAEL MALIGAT 
 1063 PADILLA, LORENZ BENEDICT PATACSIL 
 1064 PADUA, JOEREN MORILLO 
 1065 PAGADUAN, MICHAEL KIM TOBIAS 
 1066 PAGAPULANGAN, CIRE ENRIAN EUSEBIO 
 1067 PAGCALIWANGAN, ALAIN MACATANGAY 
 1068 PAGCALIWANGAN, HAZEL RAMOS 
 1069 PAGDANGANAN, ALLAN MONTAOS 
 1070 PAGLINAWAN, AIDEU JOHN PALULAY 
 1071 PAGUIO, CZYRENE ERIKA GAMAYO 
 1072 PAGUIRIGAN, PEEJAY TAGAPAN 
 1073 PAGUNSAN, TROY EMERSON 
 1074 PAGUYO, GIANINA MICAH GEMINO 
 1075 PAJARILLO, JOHN ALFRED HERNANDEZ 
 1076 PALCAT, JAMES LISTER SARIO 
 1077 PALER, JOHN PAOLO NAHAG 
 1078 PALETE, NEL HERBERT SUENO 
 1079 PALMA, DANAH LALIC 
 1080 PALO, MARTIN BRYAN PASTOR 
 1081 PAMPOLINA, CHRISALYN GUEVARRA 
 1082 PANABI, RAYMOND CLAVECILLAS 
 1083 PANAGUITON, JAN ANTHONY VILLASOR 
 1084 PANALIGAN, NELSON MANALO 
 1085 PANCHO, DOMINIC LORENZO 
 1086 PANES, HECTOR DIVINO 
 1087 PANGALAY, DANIEL INOC 
 1088 PANGAN, JOBERT RAZON 
 1089 PANGAN, REIMON CHRISTOPHER SOLAS 
 1090 PANGAN, VENEDICK IVAN OLAVEJA 
 1091 PANGILINAN, PAUL PANCIPANE 
 1092 PANILA, LAURENCE DIEGO 
 1093 PANSIT, JHUNATHAN IRVIN ALCORDO 
 1094 PANTURILLA, ARGIE MENDOZA 
 1095 PAPA, JIMMAE MA JANINA JAUDALSO 
 1096 PAR, RAMDELL COLLANTES 
 1097 PARADELA, GEORGIO PASTORIZA 
 1098 PARAGAS, RAY GERICK GAMALINDA 
 1099 PARAISO, MARDY MATAAC 
 1100 PARAN, PAULA ALYANNA BELLEN Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 24 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1101 PARAS, MARCK DAVE HERMO 
 1102 PARAYNO, IVAN VICENTE 
 1103 PARDILLA, NICCA CASTILAR 
 1104 PARNACIO, PREXEL TAMAYO 
 1105 PARONDA, AUGUSTINE ESPERON 
 1106 PARONI, MARK JIM ILAGAN 
 1107 PARPAN, MARIFEL MOYA 
 1108 PARREÑO, JONAS REPEDRO 
 1109 PASCASIO, RONALD AARON JULARBAL 
 1110 PASCO, FERDINAND ALEXIS VELASQUEZ 
 1111 PASCUA, ALVIN PATRICK SONGCUAN 
 1112 PASCUA, JHEZRAE FRANZ BARAD 
 1113 PASCUAL, AARON KEITH NAZARIO 
 1114 PASCUAL, PRINCE TERENIEL GALI 
 1115 PASCUAL, SHARLENE MAE MORATA 
 1116 PASION, GERALD MARZAN 
 1117 PATDU, MAREENETTE INOLINO 
 1118 PATEÑA, KAYCE ANN ANDAL 
 1119 PATEÑO, DANILO JR CASTEL 
 1120 PATRICIO, MARISSA DAYAG 
 1121 PATULIN, EDSEL KENT BAG-O 
 1122 PAULIN, TEODORO IV HINOGUIN 
 1123 PAYO, JOLLYCES LUCERO 
 1124 PAYONGA, LORENZ RAY BALLARES 
 1125 PAYUAN, CHRISTIAN LOU ALCASID 
 1126 PEDRO, LEAN JOHN CABANILLA 
 1127 PEDROSA, JULIE ANN TEOPEZ 
 1128 PELONIO, EDUARD PAUL RAMOS 
 1129 PENDATUN, AL-MOKHTAR NAWAL 
 1130 PENDEL, AIRA NISSA GOC 
 1131 PENEYRA, MARK LLOYD EROSA 
 1132 PENOLIAR, PHILIPP MICHAEL BEJENO 
 1133 PENTECOSTES, KELVIN PAUL CORPUZ 
 1134 PERANTE, LIBERTY MAE ZETA 
 1135 PERANTE, MARC DARRYL CORTEZ 
 1136 PEREZ, ALLAN JOSE 
 1137 PEREZ, GABRIEL SAMENIADA 
 1138 PEREZ, JAY-AR DETERA 
 1139 PEREZ, MARK KENNON VALLESTEROS 
 1140 PEREZ, MIKE CLESTER SUMADSAD 
 1141 PEREZ, NOEL GUTIERREZ 
 1142 PERILLO, LORENZO MENDIORO 
 1143 PESALBON, JEFFREY DUMANDAN 
 1144 PILAPIL, KARLA CHRISTINA BARTILET 
 1145 PILLARINA, ARGEL PILI 
 1146 PIMENTEL, ANGELINO ANGELES 
 1147 PINEDA, CARLOS RAFAEL PACAYRA 
 1148 PINEDA, ELFRED SORIANO 
 1149 PINEDA, JOHN CABANILLA 
 1150 PIOQUINTO, VIRGILIO II BALA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 25 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1151 PLACIDO, ALEXANDER GADIEL VIDAJA 
 1152 PLATA, IVY MORALEJA 
 1153 PLAYDA, JOHN PAUL ABELARDO 
 1154 POLICARPIO, JEROME SANTOS 
 1155 POLISTICO, DAVE GOMEZ 
 1156 PONCE, AILU ROZELLE RAMOS 
 1157 PONCE, JULIE ANNE LARGUEZA 
 1158 PONTIVEROS, CRISANTO MOLINA 
 1159 PORILLO, JEREMY SISON 
 1160 PORRAS, OSCAR JR ESPIRITU 
 1161 PORTERIA, RUSTY MONTES 
 1162 PORTO, NORIE JEANE ATIENZA 
 1163 PORTUGALIZA, ALVIN NIÑO LUCENECIO 
 1164 PRADO, JERIC ISIDRO 
 1165 PRAGADOS, PAUL AARLO PASAPORTE 
 1166 PRIAS, CATHERINE ANN TOLENTINO 
 1167 PRIETO, ALEX AGCAWILI 
 1168 PRIMAVERA, FRANCIA ANZANO 
 1169 PROS, SHEENA MARIE DULA 
 1170 PUERTA, JAYSON TENORIO 
 1171 PUGEDA, ELOISA OCAMPO 
 1172 PUIG, REEGO EMMANUELLE NICDAO 
 1173 PULTA, JULIUS VINCENT VILLARIAS 
 1174 PUNA, ROSTEL GUBOT 
 1175 PUNO, JAMES ARIES SONIDO 
 1176 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY MARASIGAN 
 1177 PUNZALAN, PAUL MENDOZA 
 1178 QUERODA, MARVIRICK ISLES 
 1179 QUEZADA, LENY ROSE RECARRO 
 1180 QUIAMBAO, DEO PAOLO DOCTO 
 1181 QUIJANO, MARLON DELA CRUZ 
 1182 QUIJOTE, GLENN REY SIBUGAN 
 1183 QUILATAN, CRISOSTOMO III SALVADOR 
 1184 QUINAMOT, JOHN MARK HUCALINAS 
 1185 QUINGUA, MARK DOMINIC PERALTA 
 1186 QUIOCHO, KATRINA CABUG 
 1187 QUIZON, RALPH ALVIN CORNEJO 
 1188 QUIÑONES, RAFFY CASIA 
 1189 RABACAL, JOHN KEVIN DAYAO 
 1190 RABOY, MARK DAVID CAJELES 
 1191 RABUSA, JANICE BALATONG 
 1192 RABUSA, WILLIAM RIZON 
 1193 RACINES, ARVEN BALINES 
 1194 RADOVAN, MARICON SAN JUAN 
 1195 RAFALLO, REYZALD GUNDAN 
 1196 RAFOLS, CHARMAINE GARROTE 
 1197 RALLOS, JOHN PAUL URETA 
 1198 RAMIREZ, LINDBERGH PASCUA 
 1199 RAMIREZ, PATTH RICK LAPENA 
 1200 RAMIRO, BERNADETTE QUIJANO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 26 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1201 RAMONAL, ERWIN CAJES 
 1202 RAMOS, EMMANUEL QUETUA 
 1203 RAMOS, ERIC ANGELO CASAMIS 
 1204 RAMOS, ILVINO SANTUYO 
 1205 RAMOS, RAFAEL TAMPOS 
 1206 RAVINA, JOHN PHILIP APOLO 
 1207 RAYMUNDO, JINKY LOYCE ESPIRIDION 
 1208 RAYMUNDO, MARK JOHN BAGAIN 
 1209 RAYNES, JERSON NAVARRETE 
 1210 RAZONADO, IAN JIM CORTON 
 1211 REBADONIA, JOANN BRACAMONTE 
 1212 REBOGIO, CHRISTIAN EDROSOLO 
 1213 REBOLLOS, JOHN RAUL COMALING 
 1214 REBULLIDO, GERLIE LOMEDA 
 1215 RECENO, CRISELLE LATAG 
 1216 RECINTO, SHEREEN AMPLAYO 
 1217 RECIO, VALERIE JOY TIBAYAN 
 1218 RECLA, NATHANIEL DAVID VELASCO 
 1219 REDOBLADO, RACHEL ANNE JOSE 
 1220 REGALADO, APPLE JANE GAMBONG 
 1221 REMO, JAN KRISTOFFER QUISAO 
 1222 RENGEL, IANNA LISETTE PARAJILE 
 1223 REPATACODO, AURA CONTANTE 
 1224 RESOSO, ALVIN CARGAMENTO 
 1225 RESPICIO, DRAZEN ARVEY BULALA 
 1226 REY, JULIUS GABUCO 
 1227 REYES, ABRAM VIXEN FERNANDEZ 
 1228 REYES, DARYL SANTOS 
 1229 REYES, HAWAY AYTONA 
 1230 REYES, JEAN SHAIRA FARAL 
 1231 REYES, JOMIL JOHN SULLANO 
 1232 REYES, JONA MICAH PEÑA 
 1233 REYES, KIRSTIE TRIBACO 
 1234 REYES, LAURENCE TENORIO 
 1235 REYES, MARIA SYLVIA ISABEL ROMERO 
 1236 REYES, MARK ALVIN MERCADO 
 1237 REYES, MARY PAULINE RAMOS 
 1238 REYES, VINCENT MERRILL AGNO 
 1239 REYNOSO, JORDINE BUHAY 
 1240 REYNOSO, ROXANNE ROMANO 
 1241 RICABORDA, RONELLE MARTINEZ 
 1242 RICAFORT, JOSEPH JR LONGNO 
 1243 RIMAS, KRISTIAN ERICK OFIANA 
 1244 RIVERA, JO CALIPH GUERRA 
 1245 RIVERA, JOHN MARK CORPUZ 
 1246 RIVERA, JONATHAN MARTINEZ 
 1247 RIVERE, MARVIN RODILLAS 
 1248 ROBLES, ROSE MARICON ALQUEROS 
 1249 ROCAPOR, REXTER REEVE BASSIG 
 1250 ROCAVERTE, DACELY BALDONADO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 27 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1251 ROCIO, RIELCA PYA MARQUEZ 
 1252 RODAVIA, JESTINE ECHAVEZ 
 1253 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINE TESORO 
 1254 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANN QUIAMBAO 
 1255 RODRIGUEZ, JON CESAR TAYAS 
 1256 RODRIGUEZ, MA VANESSA JOYCE DIME 
 1257 RODRIGUEZ, MARJON JAY ARCEO 
 1258 ROLDAN, KIMMI JIMENEZ 
 1259 ROMANILLOS, ROSELYN COLLADO 
 1260 ROMERO, ARVIN ANUNCIACION 
 1261 ROMERO, CARLO MORALES 
 1262 ROQUE, NICO GABRIEL BUBAN 
 1263 ROSAL, JOHN CARLO SANTOS 
 1264 ROSAL, SOFIO JAMES ROSELLO 
 1265 ROSALADO, JUAN MIGUEL CANTO 
 1266 ROSALES, ROSE ANNE RIBLEZA 
 1267 ROSARIO, RYAN PEREZ 
 1268 ROSETE, REIJAN HECH GULLON 
 1269 ROYO, KRISTEL NOVA MODALES 
 1270 ROYO, MILLER DENN DACUYCUY 
 1271 RUBIN, KENT BRYAN JANSON 
 1272 RUIVIVAR, DONA BELLA REPATACODO 
 1273 RUIZ, CAMILLE JOYCE SANTOS 
 1274 RULLAN, RANDELLE JAYVEE TAMPI 
 1275 SABADO, CHARMAINE MAE ILAC 
 1276 SABATER, AUREA MAY MARCELO 
 1277 SABINO, JOHN PAUL DE MESA 
 1278 SABIO, PARUMA MERCADO 
 1279 SABLA-ON, MICAH ROSCO 
 1280 SAGABAEN, ERVIN JAMES PIDLAOAN 
 1281 SAGOCSOC, JAMES KEVIN MACUMAO 
 1282 SAGUN, REY CARLO AUSTRIA 
 1283 SALAMAT, SYRILL XAVIER SAMSON 
 1284 SALAYO, JOHN HENRY JARDIN 
 1285 SALAZAR, EYMARD CEASAR BERSE 
 1286 SALAZAR, FERDINAND MABALACAD 
 1287 SALAZAR, JULIUS CEASAR BARCIMO 
 1288 SALAZAR, ROMA ANTONETTE MAÑAGO 
 1289 SALCEDA, JANE MARIELLE CORDOVA 
 1290 SALCEDO, MA JAYVECAR NACINO 
 1291 SALCEDO, NIKKO VALENZUELA 
 1292 SALCES, ADRIAN CABUEÑAS 
 1293 SALES, CARLA JHENALYN WIJANGCO 
 1294 SALI, FRANCIS JOSH ELAGIO 
 1295 SALIEDO, QUINCY SHAYNNE VILLARUEL 
 1296 SALIMBAO, MARY IVA ROSARIO NOYA 
 1297 SALMO, JULIANE ALICNA 
 1298 SALONGA, RUNER SHILOH PITAHIN 
 1299 SALUD, KENNETH CARL JAUCIAN 
 1300 SALVA, MARY ANN PEREZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 28 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1301 SALVAHAN, MICHAEL MARIANO 
 1302 SALVE, PHILIP KEE 
 1303 SALVILLA, GAIL ANTOINETTE PABELICO 
 1304 SAMIA, ADRIAN STEPHEN SUNGA 
 1305 SAN BUENAVENTURA, CHARLENE VALLADOLID 
 1306 SAN DIEGO, JON JEPTA DELLOTA 
 1307 SAN GABRIEL, FELIPE II SACAPAÑO 
 1308 SAN JOSE, KEVIN JOSEPH BONDOC 
 1309 SAN JUAN, ALFIE MARQUEZ 
 1310 SAN JUAN, JOANA MARIE RAYMUNDO 
 1311 SAN PEDRO, ELEAZAR LAZARO 
 1312 SANCHEZ, ANGELIN REVEE CARDENAS 
 1313 SANCHEZ, HARLAN REQUINA 
 1314 SANCHEZ, RECTO JR DIESTO 
 1315 SANGON, EDUARDO LAJARA 
 1316 SANSANO, JULIUS OROT 
 1317 SANTIAGO, DESIREE ANNE FORBES 
 1318 SANTIAGO, JOHN MATTHEW MIRANDA 
 1319 SANTIAGO, JUSTIN IGNACIO 
 1320 SANTIAGO, MONIENA MORENO 
 1321 SANTILLAN, JET VILLEGAS 
 1322 SANTOS, ESPER MARTINEZ 
 1323 SANTOS, JOANNA ANGELYKA DELOS SANTOS 
 1324 SANTOS, KIM RODSTINE OLIVA 
 1325 SANTOS, MANUEL ANTONIO LEE 
 1326 SANTOS, MARK LEO SAN GABRIEL 
 1327 SANTOS, SIGFREID LUIGI CARREON 
 1328 SARIPH, YUSUF II TANGGOL 
 1329 SARMIENTO, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ 
 1330 SARMIENTO, PATRICK DALE ANACLETO 
 1331 SARON, APRIL ROSE DE VERA 
 1332 SARON, JAN RYLL BIEGO 
 1333 SATIMBRE, PAUL JENSEN UMALI 
 1334 SATO, JHUNELL VILLAFUERTE 
 1335 SATURNINO, MAARON JOHN ISLA 
 1336 SAUSA, JOHN ISRAEL ALFABETE 
 1337 SAWALI, JANICE RUBIS 
 1338 SEDA, SHIZA TIPON 
 1339 SENTIN, JOHN CYEL ANDAYA 
 1340 SERCEDILLO, ARJAY BONDAD 
 1341 SERRANO, JOHN PAULO GUERTA 
 1342 SERRANO, MARY JONAH ILAR 
 1343 SERRANO, MARY RYSIEL MARGARETH ESTELLA 
 1344 SERVIÑO, MYKE FRANCIS BUSTAMANTE 
 1345 SET, MARINELLA LAYOS 
 1346 SEVERA, MARK ANGELO NOSA 
 1347 SEVILLA, BENJZ GERARD MAGTIBAY 
 1348 SEÑERES, JOHN FRANCIS ESPIGAR 
 1349 SIA, EMMANUEL JOSEPH SANDIL 
 1350 SIA, JUSTINE TROY FLORES Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 29 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1351 SIA, MARIE GRACE IZABELLE ANGELES 
 1352 SIARES, FRANCIS JOHN BABILONIA 
 1353 SICAT, YOLBERT 
 1354 SIM, MARK CYRIL FELIX 
 1355 SIMPOL, JONATHAN DE GUIA 
 1356 SINGSON, JESUS LORENZO ANTONIO 
 1357 SINGSON, ZHAERINA RAEYE BUSTAMANTE 
 1358 SIO, MARILYN GRACE BERCENIO 
 1359 SISIC, JEREMY REBOTICA 
 1360 SISON, CHARMAE CAYABYAB 
 1361 SISON, RODOLFO JR PINEDA 
 1362 SITON, JAN-REY BISMANOS 
 1363 SOKOKEN, CHARLES JUNIOR FAYOFAY 
 1364 SOLIS, CHARMINE FLORALDE 
 1365 SOLIS, NEIL JOSEPH BAUTISTA 
 1366 SOLMERANO, ERNEST VICTOR ACUAVERA 
 1367 SOLON, KENNETH EMNACEN 
 1368 SORIANO, ADRIANNE TOLEDO 
 1369 SORIANO, ROSELYN JOY CRUZ 
 1370 SORREDA, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA 
 1371 SOTTO, JOHN PERLOE MARTINEZ 
 1372 STA ANA, CEFERINO JR BARROGA 
 1373 SUAN, FEDERICO JR LEMERY 
 1374 SUAREZ, ARWENJAY SALIMBAY 
 1375 SUELTO, JEFFREY LIZARDO 
 1376 SUIZO, FRANCES KAYE MOLINYAWE 
 1377 SULA, LEAH LEI TUBIG 
 1378 SUMAGUE, MATSUMI 
 1379 SUNGA, MARLON KRISTOPHER LIM 
 1380 SURLA, SHAYNE INFANTE 
 1381 SUSANO, PRECIOUS ANN MARIZ TORRICO 
 1382 SUÑGA, NEIL PATRICK ARANAS 
 1383 SZE, STEPHANIE ANNE SIY 
 1384 TABAFUNDA, CEDRICK ACE ALONZO 
 1385 TABORADA, VON HAROLD SALE 
 1386 TABUADA, CHRISMA FILIO BACERA 
 1387 TAGALA, ERIC CADIZ 
 1388 TAGALOG, RICKY GAMO 
 1389 TAGUIANG, JANCEL CASTILLO 
 1390 TALAGON, EMMANUEL DE LA CRUZ 
 1391 TALAVERA, JENNINE MARCELO 
 1392 TAMPOS, ALJON RAMIREZ 
 1393 TAN, ANNA KATRINA TABAMO 
 1394 TAN, CHESTER BALBAGUIO 
 1395 TAN, CHESTER LAURENCE BARCELON 
 1396 TAN, JOHN EMMANUEL ATIENZA 
 1397 TAN, KEVIN MARI SALVADOR 
 1398 TAN, MARIEL CELINE LEYVA 
 1399 TAN, SONNY FOSTANES 
 1400 TANGLAO, JEMUEL PEÑAVERDE Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 30 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1401 TAPEL, ADRIANE MAE GARCIA 
 1402 TAPING, KAREN MAE EGOS 
 1403 TAROMA, GERWELL ALBIEN JOHN BORJA 
 1404 TARUC, FREDERICK BORNEA 
 1405 TARUC, PAOLO YSMAEL ARRIOLA 
 1406 TEJADA, KIM GERALD COLEGIO 
 1407 TEOFISTO, JAN MARCO BASCOGUIN 
 1408 TEOLA, LUIGI SAYON 
 1409 TEVES, DENMARK BAGADIONG 
 1410 TEVES, MARLON MANZANERO 
 1411 TIARA, JAN LESTER BRAZAS 
 1412 TICMAN, ROY CHRISTIAN MACADANGDANG 
 1413 TIONGSON, MARK JOHN ABUNDAR 
 1414 TIU SERRA, JEZER IAN BENDERO 
 1415 TIZON, ROB VINCENT GUANLAO 
 1416 TOBIAS, INNA THERESA TIANGA 
 1417 TOBIAS, ROBIN JOHN DE CASTRO 
 1418 TOLEDO, ARDEN PAUL DELA CUESTA 
 1419 TOLENTINO, ARGEL MALONZO 
 1420 TOLENTINO, EMMANUELLE VARGAS 
 1421 TOLENTINO, JOMARIE BAUTISTA 
 1422 TOLENTINO, NELFRED RELATADO 
 1423 TOLIMAO, PAOLO JAY SUYOD 
 1424 TOLPO, NICANDREW BONIFACIO 
 1425 TORIBIO, NALAIZA COMBO 
 1426 TORING, ARGEO BABATUAN 
 1427 TORIO, FRANCIS ERICSON SULANTING 
 1428 TORIO, MANILYN MOTAS 
 1429 TORNO, ELLAINE JOY DAVID 
 1430 TOROY, RHONA MAE PIODENA 
 1431 TORREJOS, RALPH SUELLO 
 1432 TORRES, APRIL ROSE GARCIA 
 1433 TORRES, ED RICHARD RAMOS 
 1434 TORRES, MYRIEL KAYE ESTILLORE 
 1435 TRANCO, IAN GABRIEL POMPERADA 
 1436 TRIBO, RONIEL TORRES 
 1437 TRINIDAD, JULIAN CHARLES DINAMPO 
 1438 TRINIDAD, STEPHEN JOHN GERON 
 1439 TROPICALES, JAN RUWILTTON NALIAN 
 1440 TUAÑO, GENTLESON CABRERA 
 1441 TUBIG, BOBETH SALVADOR 
 1442 TUMANGAN, EDWIN LOISE DELA ROSA 
 1443 TUNGOL, NIÑA MONAMEL OCAMPO 
 1444 TURARAY, LEO JAMES BAQUIRAN 
 1445 UAYAN, ANA VICTORIA OLAER 
 1446 ULEP, CZARNEL ALEXIS LAPASA 
 1447 ULITA, ANGELLEE CEASARE INIGO 
 1448 UMALI, JUSTIN ANTONIO GARCIA 
 1449 UMALI, MARIANNE PALMARIO 
 1450 UMAN, RAY PAUL GASPAR Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 31 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1451 UMAYAM, JOHN CARLOS GUIHAPAN 
 1452 UNGGUI, TARHATA RANI LORENA 
 1453 UNTALAN, MARC ANDREW MENDOZA 
 1454 USAL, MARCO MERCADO 
 1455 UY, EDUARDO JR BALDOZA 
 1456 UY, GEORGE DANE SAYCO 
 1457 VALBUENA, YASMEEN ESPINOSA 
 1458 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL BRIOSOS 
 1459 VALENCIA, ALVIN NIEBRES 
 1460 VALENCIA, NIKO ANTONIO CERILLA 
 1461 VALENTINO, JOHANNA MARIE SARTE 
 1462 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN MANIAGA 
 1463 VALENZUELA, DIANA OCON 
 1464 VALENZUELA, PETER JASON RAZON 
 1465 VALERA, JOMAR LABOG 
 1466 VALERIO, ARIELLE ERIKA RIVERA 
 1467 VALLAR, VALERIE MAE VILLAFLORES 
 1468 VALLON, TRAVIS NORMAN LEAL 
 1469 VALMOCENA, JAMES REYNALD COPIOSO 
 1470 VARDELEON, JERWIN LLAGAS 
 1471 VARGAS, LORD JEFFERSON GALLERO 
 1472 VARGAS, LOUDETTE DELGADO 
 1473 VARON, NICO JIM LIBRE 
 1474 VASOL, ARIEL CABUTE 
 1475 VELARDE, CEDRIC REYES 
 1476 VENTO, RODOLFO JR LASAY 
 1477 VENTURA, JAY-AR SAM CHUA 
 1478 VERGARA, ANGELICA MAE MEDINA 
 1479 VERSOZA, EDWIL BAUTISTA 
 1480 VICEDO, MARCUS MIGUEL VILLAFLORES 
 1481 VICENTE, ALYSSA DY 
 1482 VIDAL, ALVIN CEDRIC PARIAN 
 1483 VIEJA, ROEL ANGELO SOURIBIO 
 1484 VIGO, JOANNA ZAYRA CERVANTES 
 1485 VILLABER, MARICRIS MASCARINAS 
 1486 VILLAFLOR, ADRIAN FERRER 
 1487 VILLAGOMEZ, KYLA MITZIE LINATOC 
 1488 VILLAMATER, JEROME DYLAN SABIO 
 1489 VILLAMOR, JOLLY JR BOGTONG 
 1490 VILLANUEVA, IVY BAUTISTA 
 1491 VILLANUEVA, MARLOU GARABILES 
 1492 VILLARBA, KATHLEEN ESCANLAR 
 1493 VILLARICA, MA ARIES BOZON 
 1494 VILLAVEZA, GENESIS SODSOD 
 1495 VILLEGAS, SONNY BOY DE LEON 
 1496 VILLENA, JOHN CRISTOPHER ESCALA 
 1497 VINCECRUZ, JESSYRAE SISON 
 1498 VINLUAN, JOHNROE JORDAN 
 1499 VINTOLA, ALYSSA TRICIA ELOISE LEGASPI 
 1500 VIQUIERA, ANNE NATHALIE CONUI Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 27 & 28, 2014 Page: 32 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1501 VIRREY, JERWIN JOSE BANAWA 
 1502 VIRTUCIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES 
 1503 VISTAL, JOEBEL VITOR 
 1504 VIZCONDE, ALDRIN CHESTER ENDAYA 
 1505 VIÑALON, LEOCARL MACABABAT 
 1506 VOLUNTAD, JAN PATRICK GONONG 
 1507 WAGAYEN, ELORDIE WAGYEN 
 1508 WIGAN, MIKHAIL DIPIDIP 
 1509 YALONG, BEA CARMINA GERONIMO 
 1510 YAMSUAN, WHINSENN HILARIO 
 1511 YANG, JESSICA ELLAR 
 1512 YANSON, JOHN-VIRGIL ESCALONA 
 1513 YAP, FRANCIS LOUISE COGOLLODO 
 1514 YATCO, KEVIN MATTHEW BRUCAL 
 1515 YBAÑEZ, FRANCIS RAZEL ROCERO 
 1516 YEE, TERRI ALPHON AGUILAR 
 1517 YEE, VANESSA VALENZUELA 
 1518 YNTIG, PATRICK EDRIAN PLAZA 
 1519 YSON, BUEN CHRISTIAN CRISOLOGO 
 1520 YU, JOHN KEVIN GAMBOA 
 1521 YUGTO, HANNAH CHRISTY CLAR 
 1522 YUMOL, JOSEPH MICHAEL MEDINA 
 1523 YUSON, JOSE EMMANUEL PITOGO 
 1524 ZABALA, MARY GRACE SERRANO 
 1525 ZABALJAUREGUI, MIKAH CABADING 
 1526 ZACAL, CASSANDRA MARIE MENCEDE 
 1527 ZAMORA, JAYSON BAÑEZ 
 1528 ZAMORA, JESSREAL LUGA 
 1529 ZAPATA, KEVIN MICHAEL BONDOC 
 1530 ZAPATA, PAULO JOSEPH DE JESUS 
 1531 ZARA, KEVIN PAUL GENOVE 
 1532 ZURBITO, STEPHEN LOUIS ALVIAR 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 





  • Electronics Technician September 2014 List of Passers:

 1 AALA, GENESIS ANACAY 
 2 ABABON, DANDIL BERT ADANZA 
 3 ABAD, JETHRO MICHAEL ANGELO AGULAN 
 4 ABAD, REINADD JAN BATAAN 
 5 ABAGAR, MARION PAOLO MACAMAY 
 6 ABALAIN, EMMANUEL JR VICTORIO 
 7 ABALAJON, GEECARL CAMPORAZO 
 8 ABALOS, JONATHAN SILVA 
 9 ABAN, LOVELY MAE ROXANNE BASCAR 
 10 ABANAG, MA JESSICA EDFELIE LEBRIL 
 11 ABANES, KENNETH SERRADA 
 12 ABANES, RIONLE MANALO 
 13 ABANGAN, NANETH BUENAVENTURA 
 14 ABANILLA, RUSSEL CAPISTRANO 
 15 ABAOAG, MARK JAYSON GOMEZ 
 16 ABAT, KENNETH ESTRADA 
 17 ABCEDE, LENDL NIKOLO DE LUMEN 
 18 ABDON, DANICA VELOSO 
 19 ABELLA, MARIA JESSICA YADAO 
 20 ABESTANO, JOHANNAH MAE DAYAGDAG 
 21 ABIAN, CHERY VILLANUEVA 
 22 ABIAN, RIZZA MAE TABBILAS 
 23 ABID, CHRISTINE DIZON 
 24 ABLANDO, CHEINEMAE BASAÑEZ 
 25 ABLAO, REGHENE RALPH BERNAL 
 26 ABLEN, MARIA THERESA DE LEON 
 27 ABOBO, MA CLARIZA VIENA MANDIGMA 
 28 ABONITA, CHRISTINE ANN MONTAÑEZ 
 29 ABRENA, ELIZA MARIE VILLANUEVA 
 30 ABRES, MARIEL ANN DEL VALLE 
 31 ABREU, LEONEIL ANGELO BALINO 
 32 ABROGENA, WINCHELLE OFALLA 
 33 ABUAN, ADRIAN DIAMANTE 
 34 ABUBO, CHRISTIAN KIM SALINAS 
 35 ABUDA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DACALLOS 
 36 ABUHON, ORLANDO JR MANZANARES 
 37 ABUYAN, JOAN BALA 
 38 ACEBEDO, LEMUEL LAGANG 
 39 ACHAS, RUZEN JOEL MONGAYA 
 40 ACMAD, MOHAMMAD NIZHAR ABDUL 
 41 ACQUIAT, FRANCIS DENNIS CANONIGO 
 42 ACUESTA, MARK ANTHONY ALMAZAN 
 43 ACUÑA, ARMEL ATIENZA 
 44 ADANTE, JUAN III BARRAQUIAS 
 45 ADRIANO, GENESIS COLEEN VILLANUEVA 
 46 AFRICA, FERNAN GOMEZ 
 47 AFUNAY, JOHN PAUL GUNNAWA 
 48 AGAPITO, LEOBELLE AREVALO 
 49 AGAPITO, PRINCESS ANNE SARMIENTO 
 50 AGAPITO, REYNALDO JR JAIME Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 34 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 AGASAN, BRUCE ERVIN LO 
 52 AGBON, DARWIN GEMINO 
 53 AGCAOILI, ALLEN ROMEL DUGAY 
 54 AGDA, RHIE ANGELIQUE PANGANIBAN 
 55 AGRAVANTE, JOHN ANGELO PANTE 
 56 AGSANGRE, FRANSHINA GENEROSO 
 57 AGTUCA, NERISSA PADAMA 
 58 AGUACITO, PAOLO DE JOSEPH 
 59 AGUDELO, CHRIS DOMINIC TEROSA 
 60 AGUDO, ERIC JOHN SUMER 
 61 AGUIBA, REYMART BAGTAS 
 62 AGUILAR, GERALD MITU 
 63 AGUILAR, JAIME JR DELOS REYES 
 64 AGUILAR, KRISTINE NICHOLE LAPATING 
 65 AGUILAR, LICARNETTE PASCUAL 
 66 AGUILAR, MICHAEL PLANCO 
 67 AGUILAR, REGGIELLOYD FRESCO 
 68 AGUILAR, RONNIE BOY MARAVILLA 
 69 AGUILING, JOHN PAUL SANTOS 
 70 AGULTO, JAMES BRYAN CRUZ 
 71 AGUSTIN, CYROM LOUIS RENZO PEREZ 
 72 AGUSTIN, JUSTIN KHRYSLYN AZARES 
 73 AGUSTIN, PAUL RUSSEL BUNDA 
 74 ALAGABAN, WARREN TOLONES 
 75 ALAMO, JEL KRISTELLE TAGUBAT 
 76 ALANO, ARNIE RENDON 
 77 ALAP, MARK ANDREW PANGANIBAN 
 78 ALARCON, KATHLEEN ABEJERO 
 79 ALAYAN, RHENSON AMORA 
 80 ALBERTO, KARL ADRIAN DE GUZMAN 
 81 ALBO, ALDRIN CUNANAN 
 82 ALBUFERA, OLIVER BENDIJO 
 83 ALCAIDE, EUNICE MAGNAYON 
 84 ALCALA, ARVIENNE KRIZZIA ARROYO 
 85 ALCANO, ACE JULIUS ZAMORA 
 86 ALCANTARA, JEROME PAUL SARTE 
 87 ALCANTARA, JOSEF RENZ CASTILLO 
 88 ALCANTARA, JOSELLE CARIZA HERNANDEZ 
 89 ALCANTARA, MARIO JR IGNACIO 
 90 ALCANTARA, RACHELLE ANNE BELEN 
 91 ALDOVER, MERYL ANDAL 
 92 ALDOZ, APRIL MHEI PEREZ 
 93 ALEGRIA, CHRISTIANE CUA 
 94 ALEJANDRINO, AIRA MIRANDA 
 95 ALEJANDRO, JOHN PAUL BAJADO 
 96 ALFAD, FRASER JR PANDANGAN 
 97 ALFILER, HAINES BERWIN REYES 
 98 ALFONSO, PRINCESS DIANE MANANSALA 
 99 ALIANZA, ARMAGEN BARSABAL 
 100 ALIBAYAN, JAN PAUL IBAÑEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 35 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 ALICO, QUENIE JUANICO 
 102 ALIDON, JOHN MARK CALARANAN 
 103 ALIGWAY, DOLAND URBEL MENDOZA 
 104 ALINDAYU, RENZ MARTIN GONZALES 
 105 ALIPIO, KIRBY CARCALLAS 
 106 ALMADRIGO, JOANNE MAE VILLA 
 107 ALMANZA, GEMARY NIKKA BRIONES 
 108 ALMARIEGO, KENJIE DIONGLAY 
 109 ALMAZAR, REYNANTE VILLAMINA 
 110 ALMEDILLA, CHARLES BENCYN SUAY 
 111 ALMEN, MARIE JOSELLE TOMAS 
 112 ALON, BEA SUDLAY 
 113 ALONZO, JASON ARVIN ROXAS 
 114 ALONZO, MAYBEL FRIAS 
 115 ALONZO, RAYMOND IMMANUEL BUENO 
 116 ALONZO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA 
 117 ALOP, JAY JAY FRANCISCO 
 118 ALPUERTO, JIGO ELLOSO 
 119 ALQUIZAR, KAHLIL DE VERA 
 120 ALTIVO, JAN REY REPONTE 
 121 ALVARAN, ANNA CAMILLE JOSON 
 122 ALVAREZ, BRYRIL BALINGIT 
 123 ALVAREZ, DANESSA CASIPONG 
 124 ALVAREZ, JANN TERENCE LUNA 
 125 ALVAREZ, LEVIEL UMAYAM 
 126 ALVAREZ, RAFFY RALPH VALENCIA 
 127 ALVARO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ 
 128 ALVIZ, RONAVILLE OÑOT 
 129 ALZATE, MARIA CRISTINA ROBES 
 130 AMANTE, CHRIS IAN EMMANUEL PALENZUELA 
 131 AMANTE, JOSHUA IMMANUEL REGALADO 
 132 AMAR, ANDRES JR CAINGCOY 
 133 AMBAYEC, GIEMMYLINE REYES 
 134 AMBROCIO, DIANA MAE FRONDA 
 135 AME, REYSON CINCO 
 136 AMESTOSO, RAYMART MASONG 
 137 AMOGAWEN, ARIEL TICAG 
 138 AMPARO, RAYMART GALANG 
 139 AMPER, DINELLE AUBREY LEE 
 140 AMUL, JUSTINE NIKKOLE VILLANUEVA 
 141 ANARETA, MARY CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ 
 142 ANCHETA, JAMAICA MARAMAG 
 143 ANCHETA, VANESSA BELEN 
 144 ANCHORES, RON CHRISTIAN MANGAMPO 
 145 ANCIADO, MAC GINSON MARCOS 
 146 ANDAL, EMIL HERNANDEZ 
 147 ANDAL, JETHRO BRUCE MACATANGAY 
 148 ANDAL, MURIEL BERNADETTE GELI 
 149 ANDALES, ELLAINE MATCHON 
 150 ANDAMA, KEVIN LOUIE SALCEDO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 36 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 ANDAYA, EUNICE APPLE SANCHEZ 
 152 ANDAYA, JOHN PAUL BASUEL 
 153 ANDOY, VON CUPHER LUNA 
 154 ANDRADA, KRISTINE RACHO 
 155 ANDRADE, ZANDRO BANTAYAN 
 156 ANDRES, WILBERT JAVIER 
 157 ANG, MICHAEL GUSTILO 
 158 ANGAT, DAVID DIMAYUGA 
 159 ANGAT, HAROLD DIMAYUGA 
 160 ANGELES, JAMES ANTHONY SUPNET 
 161 ANGELES, RALF LOREN RIEL 
 162 ANGGA, GERELLI TOLENTINO 
 163 ANGUS, ARCHIE JOSEPH OBSID 
 164 ANICETE, RACEL CHARLENE PAPA 
 165 ANSIL, SHIELA JANE LUZA 
 166 ANTARAN, RAFFE RUIZ CERCADO 
 167 ANTINEO, JOSE JASON TING 
 168 ANTIPOC, REMY CROSBY 
 169 ANTIPOLO, AEROL ARBIE ROXAS 
 170 ANTONES, MA LORIANNE TASHAL ZAMORA 
 171 ANTONIO, JHAMES CUNANAN 
 172 ANTONIO, RENZ MARK AQUINO 
 173 ANUNCIACION, SHEENA FRANZES RAMOS 
 174 ANUSENCION, KAYPEE QUIAMBAO 
 175 APARI, RENIELO VHAL ASEO 
 176 APOR, CLARISSA GRACE ALAG 
 177 APUADA, MARK BRYAN ARANCEL 
 178 APUD, ALVIN CALMITA 
 179 AQUILO, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ 
 180 AQUINO, AARON URSAL 
 181 AQUINO, EDMON DE MESA 
 182 AQUINO, ERIC JOHN DIAZ 
 183 AQUINO, SYLVINO ROS PARINTELA 
 184 ARADOR, ERICKA SIOSON 
 185 ARAGON, MA IVY SANTIAGO 
 186 ARAIZ, VINCENT ANN REMOLADOR 
 187 ARAMBULO, SAMUEL ZULUETA 
 188 ARANAS, MARK JAY FALCUTILA 
 189 ARAT, KAREN MAY RACELIS 
 190 ARCA, MC CANN SACE 
 191 ARCE, DAVE AREVALO 
 192 ARCE, EMANUEL CAWILI 
 193 ARCEGA, CRISTEL JAY DEJARLO 
 194 ARCELO, EXCEL MIRAS 
 195 ARDIENTE, CARL NICKO SANDAL 
 196 ARELA, JOANA MADELLE DE BELEN 
 197 ARELLANO, LORENETH MALALUAN 
 198 ARENAS, ERIKA SARZADILLA 
 199 ARENIEGO, THERRY GENE MAGNAYE 
 200 ARICAYOS, CHRISTOPHER IAN CASTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 37 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 ARIOLA, BON LORENZ CARATAO 
 202 ARISGADO, ARIEL BOLIDO 
 203 ARMADA, RYAN JAMES DIAZ 
 204 ARMEZA, CYRENE CLAIRE MARTINEZ 
 205 ARMODIA, TEVARMS T 
 206 ARNADO, ROMEO JR RABESIS 
 207 ARNAEZ, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO 
 208 AROZA, KEVIN EARL FULLIDO 
 209 ARPIA, BEULAH GRACELYN MASCARIÑAS 
 210 ARPON, ALJON JAVAL 
 211 ARQUILITA, RITCHELL EMPLEO 
 212 ARREZA, RALPH IVAN ALVARADO 
 213 ARRIOLA, ALLAN CARL SALONGA 
 214 ARZOBAL, CHRISTINE JOY FRANCIA 
 215 ASAHAN, RALPH JAYSON CAPOQUIAN 
 216 ASAULA, JANN IVAN ARAMBULO 
 217 ASIS, DEXTER CULAR 
 218 ASOMBRADO, JESSIE MADERAZO 
 219 ASTILLERO, REMEGILDO JR CORTEZ 
 220 ASTUDILLO, RACHELLE PACORSA 
 221 ASUNCION, GELENE LEVARDO 
 222 ASUNCION, LESLIE MAE HERNANDEZ 
 223 ASUNCION, VLADIMIR DOMASIG 
 224 ATIENZA, KAYCEE JANINE ANDAL 
 225 ATIENZA, ROXANNE MARIE ABASOLO 
 226 AUGUSTO, MICHAEL KEVIN MASION 
 227 AURE, CHARLES ELMER PELIÑO 
 228 AUSTRAL, JOHN ALBERT PATAM 
 229 AUSTRIA, IVAN DAVE RIVERA 
 230 AUSTRIA, JASTEL GABRIEL JAVIER 
 231 AUSTRIA, KACEY CRIZELLE LIRIO 
 232 AUSTRIA, RAIMAR SAMOYA 
 233 AUTIDA, MARDY ALUMBO 
 234 AVILA, MARIE CONCEPCION TAGUIAM 
 235 AVILA, PIAMARRI-ARKAY BARIUAD 
 236 AVILA, RICHARD PONSOY 
 237 AVIÑANTE, CHESTER JANUEL COSINO 
 238 AYSON, JAYSON GASPER DIAZ 
 239 AYUDA, MARJONEL CAÑETE 
 240 AZARES, ALLEN SANTOS 
 241 AZORES, MARICRIS BOLIA 
 242 AZUELO, REGINE DEQUINA 
 243 AÑO, RAM YURI CANGCO 
 244 AÑOBER, ZENRICK MILAGROSA 
 245 AÑORA, EFREN AL OREÑO 
 246 BAANG, ISIDRO JR RANIEGO 
 247 BABE, DIONA MARIE MOJICA 
 248 BACANG, MARK ANTHONY MAINAR 
 249 BACAOCO, JOSHUA BUT 
 250 BACCOL, MARIO JR BACHICHA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 38 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 BACROYA, JONEL NUESTRO 
 252 BACSARPA, MARYKNOLL PANDAN 
 253 BACULIO, JAN KEVIN PEROCHO 
 254 BADUYA, PAUL WENDEL DELA CRUZ 
 255 BAGAPORO, ANTHONY BONN PORRAS 
 256 BAGARINAO, SHANE LLOREN 
 257 BAGSICAN, JOSEPH LENARD GOC-ONG 
 258 BAGUAL, MYRONE VIDANES 
 259 BAGUIO, LINDSEY DIVINAGRACIA 
 260 BAGUIORO, WILMER ALMONTE 
 261 BAHINTING, MARK DARYLL NAZARENO 
 262 BAINGAN, MARVIN PALPALLATOC 
 263 BAJENTING, MARIA LORENA COMALING 
 264 BALAGA, JOSHUA ANTHONY IBARRA 
 265 BALAGAS, LUWELL FIJA 
 266 BALALIO, ANGELITO 
 267 BALANAY, HAROLD BASE 
 268 BALANSAG, JASON ANTHONY GARAN 
 269 BALAS, MARLON JR SARIO 
 270 BALATERO, MARK MOSES MANUEL 
 271 BALIGAD, JOHN ERICKSON REPANCOL 
 272 BALINDONG, ALIAMEN DIMATINGCAL 
 273 BALIWAG, MARIA ABEER LUMUNSAD 
 274 BALLANTI, CHRISTIAN LICYAYO 
 275 BALLESTEROS, MARIEGLOR GARAIS 
 276 BALOD, NERIO JR BUCOL 
 277 BALONDO, JACKROSS NICOLAS 
 278 BALONDO, REYNALDO JR LABADO 
 279 BALONGCAS, RODEL OCAMPO 
 280 BALONGO, GLYZA DONASCO 
 281 BALORAN, KRISTOFER LORD MALANA 
 282 BALSOMO, JEVAN LESANDRO MONTERO 
 283 BALUNTONG, ROMMER GALLEGO 
 284 BALUTE, JEFREY RAMBUNAY 
 285 BALUYO, KATHERINE CAMPANA 
 286 BALUYOT, MARK KEVIN LLEGO 
 287 BANAWOL, HARRIET LAGAYAN 
 288 BANDA, EPHRAIM ARCALA 
 289 BANG-OG, ABEGAEL FERRER 
 290 BANGALAO, MARK JOSEPH SAJETARIOS 
 291 BANGHAL, MARJORIE DURON 
 292 BANLASAN, PETER KIM SABITE 
 293 BANZON, JOHN CRISTIAN ALONZO 
 294 BANZUELA, CHESTER LOUIS COLISAO 
 295 BAQUIO, CHERRY ANN PARAISO 
 296 BAQUIRAN, MARICAR RAMOS 
 297 BARCELONA, MICHAEL JOHN COMBATIR 
 298 BARCENILLA, GERARD IAN OBSEQUIO 
 299 BAREZA, ANDRE KELVIN TOLENTINO 
 300 BAROTIL, PHEBE ATIM Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 39 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 BAROY, KISHA ANN PASCUA 
 302 BARRADAS, ANTONETTE PAYOT 
 303 BARRAMEDA, ELVIN PAUL MARIN 
 304 BARUZO, FRANCIS CANO 
 305 BASANGAN, MICHELLE CUNANAN 
 306 BASANTA, JUSSEL AGABON 
 307 BASIBAS, MARK JOSEPH PONES 
 308 BASTEZ, LIEZEL PAGUILIGAN 
 309 BATAC, DANICE FANTINALGO 
 310 BATAC, WARLY I BUAN 
 311 BATACAN, JOSHUA RAY ECLEVIA 
 312 BATAD, MARK LORENZ ORDANEZA 
 313 BATAIN, LANCE ORVEN BUENO 
 314 BATALLA, MARIEFE BAYANG 
 315 BATAUSA, NICKLOUS RAMOS 
 316 BATE, MARNIER BAGALANON 
 317 BATERINA, KEVIN LAUREL 
 318 BATIN, KEVIN ROWEL ALCONABA 
 319 BATOCABE, KERVIN REX CATALLA 
 320 BATTUNG, DENN MICHAEL ALEJO 
 321 BATULAYAN, NEZIEL MYRIL JOY MAGDAY 
 322 BAUA, KIM KENNETH NITORAL 
 323 BAUAN, JEROME LEMUEL NORIEGA 
 324 BAUI, IVY RAMOS 
 325 BAUTISTA, ALFRED JORGE GALVAN 
 326 BAUTISTA, ARCHIE CAYA 
 327 BAUTISTA, CELINE VILLELA 
 328 BAUTISTA, CONDRAD VERGARA 
 329 BAUTISTA, EFREN JR CALAPIT 
 330 BAUTISTA, EMMANUEL REY 
 331 BAUTISTA, IAN CESAR DELA CRUZ 
 332 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY FABROS 
 333 BAUTISTA, JINKY LACOS 
 334 BAUTISTA, MA ALEINA VIENTE 
 335 BAUTISTA, MA NERISSA PASION 
 336 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANIGBAS 
 337 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MALLILLIN 
 338 BAUTISTA, NIÑA DE LEON 
 339 BAUTISTA, NIÑA MONICA MARQUEZ 
 340 BAUTISTA, RENANTE ANASCO 
 341 BAUTISTA, REYDOLL LEYNES 
 342 BAUTISTA, ROESTAM JOHN PEÑA 
 343 BAUTISTA, SHEILA MAY ABLEN 
 344 BAUTISTA, TIMOTHY JAMES CUENCA 
 345 BAUYON, JULIOUS NIKKO BAUTISTA 
 346 BAWAR, GAIL ALLYCZARIE VILLANUEVA 
 347 BAYAN, LEAN-RIZ SANTOS 
 348 BAYLON, ARBEE DEL ROSARIO 
 349 BAYLON, MARICOR TABU 
 350 BAYONETA, JERRY JR GUTUAL Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 40 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 BAYSIC, JENNICA DE ANAS 
 352 BAYUCOT, ROBETH MANIGOS 
 353 BAÑEZ, ALEXANDRO ORIGINAL 
 354 BEATO, KARLA CHARMAGNE LOVINO 
 355 BEDAÑO, ROBERT JAMES COLOT 
 356 BEFETEL, JOHN RONALD ABAD 
 357 BEJOSANO, MARK NIÑO AREVALO 
 358 BELANDRES, BEN CARLO CAMOMOT 
 359 BELEN, MARJORIE LEJOS 
 360 BELEN, SHELLO BRISTOL 
 361 BELEN, TEODESA MAY SASTRILLO 
 362 BELLESA, DAVE ALEONAR 
 363 BELLEZA, JESSICA GALVEZ 
 364 BELLEZA, RENIEL ESTOCHE 
 365 BELLO, MUTYA VALLENTE 
 366 BELLON, JAN ZALDY ESPIRITU 
 367 BELOCURA, JONATHAN ABELEDA 
 368 BENDIJO, RIZA SABASALES 
 369 BENITEZ, JOANNA MARIE MALASAN 
 370 BERAY, ROBERT PAUL GASCON 
 371 BERENDES, VAL LEONILO PERARIN 
 372 BERGONIA, LONEVIE IBLACAS 
 373 BERINGUEL, JULIUS CARL TRINIDAD 
 374 BERJA, JOANNE REYES 
 375 BERMIDO, JENELYN NANGOROG 
 376 BERMUDO, JOHN LLOYD BANDADA 
 377 BERNAL, RUZELLE ANN SUSI 
 378 BERNALES, MARK ERVIN EREJER 
 379 BERNARDINO, RHEA JAYNE UDDIPA 
 380 BERNARDO, CAMILLE ANN LOPEZ 
 381 BERNARDO, JOHN JOSEPH SAJENES 
 382 BERNARDO, KARLA MAY DE GUZMAN 
 383 BERNARTE, HELDA MANILA 
 384 BERSABE, ALMA DE SILVA 
 385 BESWAY, JUN MORGADO 
 386 BIADOG, DANILO JR REMO 
 387 BIAG, MARK JOSEPH MARQUEZ 
 388 BIOL, WILNE JOHN DE DIOS 
 389 BIRAD, TEOFILO JR ABANIEL 
 390 BISMONTE, CHRISTIAN NICO BARRIATOS 
 391 BLANCO, DRICSLER DIRECTO 
 392 BLESARIO, LEONEL MANDATE 
 393 BOBADILLA, IAN RENZ CONCEPCION 
 394 BOLIDO, JEROME CHRISTOPHER TOMBO 
 395 BOLILAWA, KATHRYN JOY PERICANO 
 396 BOLIMA, VINCENT MARTIJA 
 397 BOLINAS, JAN ROEST GILVERO 
 398 BOLIVAR, GISELLE DIANOPRA 
 399 BOLUSAN, KENNETH JHON ACOSTA 
 400 BOMBALES, GERDAN CORAL Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 41 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 BON, LORRAINE DIONISIO 
 402 BONAFE, JAMES RAYMOND ACUÑA 
 403 BONDAD, VANESSA CLAIRE EXCONDE 
 404 BONIFACIO, SONNY CATOLICO 
 405 BONITA, KENN TOLENTINO 
 406 BONSOL, MARIA BELEN AGUILLON 
 407 BONTIA, LUDIE KEVIN TENEBRO 
 408 BONUS, APRIL JEREMY EUGENIO 
 409 BORDIOS, ARVIN DELA CRUZ 
 410 BORINGOT, FREDDIERECK DAGOC 
 411 BORINGOT, MAUREEN GUISIC 
 412 BORNALES, COLLEN BENAVIDEZ 
 413 BORRES, JOHN JEREMY ESTERIOSO 
 414 BOYDON, MARK KENNETH DE GUZMAN 
 415 BRAGAT, FE ANNE LINOGAO 
 416 BRICIA, ALVIN LATUMBO 
 417 BRILLANTES, ALLYSA KATE MANGULABNAN 
 418 BRION, TRISHA LUCILLE SOLOMERO 
 419 BRIONES, EMELITO JR CERVANTES 
 420 BRIONES, HERMIE TIPONES 
 421 BRONSAL, CHARLES WALLIE BANDOJO 
 422 BUAL, JUDE VINCENT REDOBLADO 
 423 BUAL, MARK ANTHONY ADDATU 
 424 BUENAFE, NYGELL JOHN CABAYA 
 425 BUENASEDA, MARTIN NIKKO LUGADA 
 426 BUENO, JOSE KEVIN 
 427 BUENO, NICOLE KATRINA NABONG 
 428 BUENSALIDA, JUSTIN BRIAN NEONAL 
 429 BUGAOAN, MARK DASTIN PAINAGA 
 430 BUGAOISAN, JESSA MAE GONZALES 
 431 BUGAYONG, JUNEL ANTHONY ICAMEN 
 432 BUISON, JOAN MAY ROA 
 433 BUITIZON, JOHN ISAAC GERILLA 
 434 BULAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE MARAMAG 
 435 BULDA, IMIE MENDEZ 
 436 BUMAL-O, JUDY DAZON 
 437 BUNAG, JONALYN GRACE CALIMLIM 
 438 BUNAGAN, ALLAN DYOGI 
 439 BUNGABONG, BRANDON BRIX TORAJA 
 440 BURAGA, JAVIS BALIBAO 
 441 BURAYAG, PRINCESS ALBINO 
 442 BURGOS, ARMAN BORBON 
 443 BURGOS, DARWIN LIBATON 
 444 BUROG, JASPER LEYNES 
 445 BUSTILLOS, JOHN PATRICK TRIBIANA 
 446 BUTIONG, TOMAS PAOLO VIRAY 
 447 BUTIU, KENNETH COCHON 
 448 CAASI, CHERRIE-LOU GARCIA 
 449 CAAWAY, BRADFORD NIXON ANONUEVO 
 450 CABAHUG, EMILDRED MANANGAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 42 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 CABALLEDA, CALVIN PETER SULLIVAN 
 452 CABALLERO, ERON JAY TAGUDIN 
 453 CABANALAN, RAY ANNE DELA PENA 
 454 CABANES, MARVIN JAY JABONGA 
 455 CABANLIT, DAVID DEEM MANLIGUEZ 
 456 CABANTUG, ARMANDO JR YTING 
 457 CABARRUBIAS, CHRISTOPHER ABRANILLA 
 458 CABATAY, CAMILLE BUAN 
 459 CABATIC, NELSON JR BUSTAMANTE 
 460 CABAÑAS, MIKEE CRUZ 
 461 CABAÑERO, LLOYD ACE LIM 
 462 CABELIC, BERNARDO JR MENDOZA 
 463 CABER, JERIC SINGAMOHON 
 464 CABIGAS, MARIEL FLORES 
 465 CABILDO, KRIS ANN MASCARIÑAS 
 466 CABILING, JON ERVIR PARDINI 
 467 CABILO, MARK ANTHONY 
 468 CABINGAN, FLORENCIO MALIMBAN 
 469 CABOTAJE, NEIL ANDREW PLASTINA 
 470 CABRERA, FERROL TONGOL 
 471 CABRERA, JOSEPH OLIVER ZAPATERO 
 472 CABURLAN, JAN MICHAEL GANGE 
 473 CABUÑAG, JAYSON MUSICO 
 474 CACAYAN, WYLBUR NESS BIGALBAL 
 475 CACHUMBO, MONICA BARROGA 
 476 CADUNGOG, RYAN BARREDO 
 477 CADUSALE, RENZ MARION EDUAVE 
 478 CAFUGAUAN, ANDREA NOVA MATALANG 
 479 CAFUGAUAN, REYMAR BAYLON 
 480 CAGALINGAN, MARJUN ARMADA 
 481 CAGAS, ARVIN COMPAS 
 482 CAGATIN, NORY FAITH ELAGO 
 483 CAGULANG, LLOYD ALCESO 
 484 CAGURANGAN, DANLEX ABALOS 
 485 CAINOY, MIKEL CHARLES BUENAFE 
 486 CAITOR, MELBERT SUSON 
 487 CALAMBA, ELDON COLORADO 
 488 CALAMIONG, GIAN REA 
 489 CALAPIZ, JEBIEN MAY TORRES 
 490 CALATRAVA, JAIME JR GONZALVO 
 491 CALAYAG, MANUELITO JR ENCARNACION 
 492 CALCETAS, MA CYRIL OLARTE 
 493 CALDERON, ROVEN CHLOELLE PAMPLONA 
 494 CALDO, ROCHELLE JOY FAINSAN 
 495 CALIGUIRAN, LLOYD BACCAY 
 496 CALILAO, PRINCESS ALONA 
 497 CALIMAG, ANGELO LUZON 
 498 CALIMAG, JUN BORJA 
 499 CALIMPONG, MA IZA BELLE OLMEDO 
 500 CALIMQUIM, ALVIN PARAGAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 43 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 CALIPES, ERICA JEAN YABAO 
 502 CALIT, EL CHE DARAL 
 503 CALLANGA, DANNE LLOYD PANTE 
 504 CALLUENG, MA ANGELICA FORNEAS 
 505 CALLUENG, ROBERT JOSEPH CALO 
 506 CALMA, FREDERICK LOMIBAO 
 507 CALMA, SHAIRA MARIE DOMINGO 
 508 CALO, CARMILLE ANGELI CANONOY 
 509 CALOPE, KRIS ALMAN ESTACA 
 510 CALPASE, CHESTER OCAB 
 511 CALUAG, JERRAH MOYO 
 512 CALUBAQUIB, RALPH ANTHONY SUMAOY 
 513 CALUCAG, JAMAICA REEVA MACAWILI 
 514 CALVELO, ROMEL CELIS 
 515 CAMACHO, RIZIEL CEPRIOTO 
 516 CAMARADOR, NORMAN NOLAN ARDOÑA 
 517 CAMARIÑAS, CHRISTOPHER ROBIN CABARLES 
 518 CAMBARIHAN, EDECHEL LUNA 
 519 CAMBI, GLYNDON ARMAN TAMPARONG 
 520 CAMMAYO, HIJA NIKKA GALAM 
 521 CAMPO, JAMES ERROL TIBAYAN 
 522 CAMPORASO, JUSTINE CASTILLO 
 523 CAMPOS, JOHN PAUL VARGAS 
 524 CAMUS, CLINT LORENZ MUNDALA 
 525 CANCICO, CHERRY ANN OLOFERNES 
 526 CANDO, STEPHANIE KAYE DULLIN 
 527 CANLAS, NERVIN POLICARPIO 
 528 CANO, LEDERLIE EVANGELISTA 
 529 CANSICIO, JOHN AUSTINE CRISOSTOMO 
 530 CANSINO, BRIAN KARL LIM 
 531 CANTAL, RONALD JAY ANDAM 
 532 CANTONJOS, PAUL LEONARD DIZON 
 533 CANTOS, KEVIN SALINAS 
 534 CANTOS, RHEENA LIBUIT 
 535 CAO, GILSON SICHICO 
 536 CAOILE, JENNIFER OCLOS 
 537 CAOILI, CHARLYN GAIL ARAY 
 538 CAPALARAN, JOHN PAOLO BARLIS 
 539 CAPANGYARIHAN, MA JANELLE LARGA 
 540 CAPARAS, MIGUEL CARLO UNGSON 
 541 CAPARIÑO, CHRISTIAN SENET 
 542 CAPILI, JIBBON OQUENDO 
 543 CAPILITAN, JOHN ARES SALVADOR 
 544 CAPIN, EL FRANCIS ERIC CAJELOG 
 545 CAPUA, RON CARLO DELICANA 
 546 CAPUNO, MARVIN OCAMPO 
 547 CAPUNO, PAUL ALDWIN COSICO 
 548 CAPUYAN, ROSE MARIE CARACUT 
 549 CARA, MA AMICAH PIAMONTE 
 550 CARAMPIL, AARON MESSACH LUMAYAG Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 44 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 CARBALLO, PATRICK JOHN AQUINO 
 552 CARBONELL, ALFREDO ROQUE III BALCITA 
 553 CARCOSA, DESIREE LAGULOS 
 554 CARCOSA, DOMINIQUE LAGULOS 
 555 CARDOZA, ARIEL ALBITE 
 556 CAREAL, KEN MARK QUINTOS 
 557 CARGANDO, VIRGINIA AFABLE 
 558 CARLOS, CARLO JOHN DELOS REYES 
 559 CARLOS, ISHA JOY ALBINTO 
 560 CARLOS, JOHN FERNANDO LAGASCA 
 561 CARLOS, JOHN PATRICK ESCOBAR 
 562 CARMELO, DANILYN DATOON 
 563 CARMONA, REMYRSON DIONCO 
 564 CARNICER, MARK KEVIN VERCO 
 565 CARONONGAN, MC JAMES VON SARZABA 
 566 CARPIANO, DAYANA ROSE ROQUERO 
 567 CARPIO, BENJIE MILLAMIS 
 568 CARREON, JOHN PATRICK LOMBOY 
 569 CARREON, ROCHELLE MAE DAVID 
 570 CARRERA, KARL CAEZAR PARIÑAS 
 571 CASAMA, GLENN APOLONA 
 572 CASAO, JHON PATRICK CACAOS 
 573 CASIDSID, MARLON OBEDA 
 574 CASINTO, CHRISTIAN LACSON 
 575 CASTAÑAS, DARYL JAY MAESTRE 
 576 CASTAÑEDA, SHERWIN LAM 
 577 CASTELL, MICHAEL LOPEZ 
 578 CASTILLO, GIAN CARLO VALDEZ 
 579 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY ESPLANA 
 580 CASTILLO, NEIL CHRISTIAN VALLE 
 581 CASTILLON, KRIZZIE MAE CAGAS 
 582 CASTINO, TEDDY FERDIE TIGUELO 
 583 CASTOR, ALDRON-EAL PIDLAOAN 
 584 CATALAN, KRISTINE SABINO 
 585 CATALAN, NEIL ANTON JUNOS 
 586 CATANES, JONNALHYN MANILA 
 587 CATBAGAN, GEROME VERCELES 
 588 CAUBANG, LIZETTE ALYANNA LAGADIA 
 589 CAUDILLA, JOHN EMMANUEL CASTILLO 
 590 CAVITA, CHRISTIAN CONRADO 
 591 CAYTAP, RYAN BANTOC 
 592 CAÑA, PAULEEN GRACE ANG 
 593 CAÑESO, JHON ERIC OCAMPO 
 594 CAÑETE, EARL ROBIN OPENIA 
 595 CAÑETE, ERBE JOY LEDESMA 
 596 CAÑO, PHILLIP BELLEZA 
 597 CELARIO, MARK JAMESON CONSTANTINO 
 598 CELDRAN, MARIO MIGUEL GO 
 599 CELESTE, PAUL MARVIN RAMOS 
 600 CELESTRE, JOHN DONNIE IMPUESTO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 45 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 CELIS, ROBIN ELLA 
 602 CELIZ, OLIVER BRAZA 
 603 CELZO, JANET SABADO 
 604 CENAR, JOB TORRES 
 605 CENTENO, DANIEL ALEXANDER ULYSIS DELEN 
 606 CENTENO, PATRICIA GRACE OLIVA 
 607 CENTENO, ROLDAN VUELTA 
 608 CEPE, JAYMON MABAQUIAO 
 609 CERILLO, RICHARD BALCITA 
 610 CERVANTES, BRYAN ARIES ELAYDO 
 611 CERVITO, EDZEN MARK LIWANAG 
 612 CESUMISSION, OLIVER ESCAÑO 
 613 CHAN, FRAN RYAN ABUZO 
 614 CHAVEZ, ARIEL JR MESAJON 
 615 CHAVEZ, GUIA ROSALES 
 616 CHAVEZ, JOMAR LORENZ ERASMO 
 617 CHAVEZ, KARL ANDREW SURIAGA 
 618 CHONG, EDUARDO JR GOMEZ 
 619 CHUA, AARON JAMES MANALANG 
 620 CHUA, RALPH JOSEPH LINGAL 
 621 CIENTES, DENISE HERRERA 
 622 CINCO, ALFE EUPER COSTELO 
 623 CIRIA, LOVELY SHANE MAREE LAZARTE 
 624 CIRON, JESSICA MAE GONZAGA 
 625 CLARETE, REALYN MANALO 
 626 CLAVATON, RAYMOND SOLITO 
 627 CLAVE, JOSEPH DIDIUS LEONICO 
 628 CLEMENTE, RENIEL MARK LING 
 629 CLEMENTE, SHERWIN LEAL 
 630 CO, ANNA CARMELA TOLENTINO 
 631 CO, IRISH JOY IBANA 
 632 CO, VICENTE JR SAN FELIPE 
 633 COCADIZ, ANA MARIZ RAÑESES 
 634 CODEZ, MARY ROSE CARREON 
 635 COLANGO, EZEL JAYA MOLINA 
 636 COLLERA, JERRIC TORRES 
 637 COLMINAR, JOSHUA DELDA 
 638 COLOBONG, REINER JOHN LLAMERA 
 639 COLORADO, JAN CARL BENEDICT LIMBO 
 640 COLOT, SHARMAINE JOY SISON 
 641 COMBALICER, KEZIA EUNICE VITANGCOL 
 642 COMIA, DOMINIQUE LANOSNIA 
 643 COMPARATIVO, JESTONI ADOL 
 644 COMPUESTO, KARL ERVIN CATADMAN 
 645 CONCEPCION, NICCOLO PALMA 
 646 CONDE, JOANNA LOU ROPEROS 
 647 CONIN-E, HECTOR LEE EGSAEN 
 648 CONOL, CEDRIC DE LARA 
 649 CONTAYOSO, GEMMAR JHAN DAPAL 
 650 CONTRERAS, ISRAEL GABUMPA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 46 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 CORDERO, JOSHUA JOHN HOMERSON GRACILLA 
 652 CORDERO, RAY JANE NAVILLA 
 653 CORDOVILLA, EARL CUEVAS 
 654 CORIA, JERIC BITUIN 
 655 CORNEJO, MARIA HANNA KRIS USABAL 
 656 CORNITA, LEE VAN ROSCO 
 657 CORONEL, ERIKA MARIE MANLUTAC 
 658 CORONEL, SIRE FROILAN SABUD 
 659 CORPUZ, JAYSON CALACDAY 
 660 CORPUZ, MA CRISTINA PASCUA 
 661 CORRE, RACQUEL ANN MARIE MANEJA 
 662 CORTEZ, DHONNA MAE MUÑOZ 
 663 CORTEZ, EMIL DOMINIC NIEBRES 
 664 CORTEZ, EMILY NENA DEVARAS 
 665 CORTEZ, JERICAN JUDE PIRANTE 
 666 CORTEZ, JOHN CARLO ASIMAN 
 667 CORTEZ, JOHN LESTER DE GRANO 
 668 CORTEZ, TOM ANDREW ALAY-AY 
 669 COSTES, CARINA DENISE LAGASCA 
 670 CREDO, MARJON DE LA CRUZ 
 671 CREPA, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS 
 672 CRISOSTOMO, JAMES PATRICK CAYETANO 
 673 CRISOSTOMO, SANNY TUNAC 
 674 CRISTOBAL, JHONALYN BUENCONSEJO 
 675 CRUZ, ARRA LIVINA CALMA 
 676 CRUZ, CATHLYN ROSE BATACLAN 
 677 CRUZ, DANILO JR ALIMURUNG 
 678 CRUZ, DONNABEL BERGADO 
 679 CRUZ, LEA LISSIE BENITO 
 680 CRUZ, MICHAEL IAN BORROMEO 
 681 CRUZ, RECHELL CARLA PASCO 
 682 CRUZ, RENZ ADRIEL DOLORES 
 683 CRUZ, ROMAN IV FABILA 
 684 CRUZ, RUBY ANN CRUZ 
 685 CUANAN, GARRY MACASASA 
 686 CUARESMA, EDRIC JOSEPH ZAMORA 
 687 CUENO, NICOLE DOMINIC SADDI 
 688 CUETO, JOSE MARI LIPANA 
 689 CUEVAS, FELISSA NICOLETTE KELLY SANCHEZ 
 690 CUMAHIS, ASHER LUCMAYON 
 691 CUMAYAS, DARYL HORCERADA 
 692 CUMLAT, EMERSON JR DELA CRUZ 
 693 CUNAG, SHEILA MAE DALANGIN 
 694 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN 
 695 CURIANO, MARC JEROME AGUSTIN 
 696 CUSIPAG, CHRISTINE RABANAL 
 697 CUSTODIO, BERNIE QUIATCHON 
 698 CUSTODIO, FRANZ LOUIE DRIZ 
 699 CUSTODIO, GLADYS VALENTINO 
 700 CUÑADO, NELJAN AGAD Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 47 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 DACANAY, WILNER BANAAG 
 702 DACION, DAN KEVIN MALIXI 
 703 DAGANG, DONALDO HERNANDEZ 
 704 DAGLE, JULIUS CANOY 
 705 DAGON, CLEN JOHN TALABOC 
 706 DAHUNOG, MARYJIE MONLEON 
 707 DAISOG, YAHWEH FUENTES 
 708 DAITOL, DANIEL MANZANO 
 709 DAJAN, ADRIAN ROMANOS 
 710 DAJAO, DEMIE MAE VILLAFLORES 
 711 DALANON, MICHO CUENCA 
 712 DALAY, JESUS MARIA DIONICIO IV OCAMPO 
 713 DALAY, JOJEMAR LAT 
 714 DALIDA, JORDAN NIKKO REYES 
 715 DALIDA, MARIENEL ELBANBUENA 
 716 DALIGDIG, JOBERT PAGOBO 
 717 DALISAY, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRELLA 
 718 DALIUAG, MARA ANTONETTE DEL ROSARIO 
 719 DAMALERIO, IMMA KRISTINE OBANDO 
 720 DAMIAN, RICHARD ROXAS 
 721 DANAO, GENESIS TALAVERA 
 722 DANGO, NINO ANTHONY CHATTO 
 723 DANNUG, JEFFREY MONTEPIO 
 724 DANTES, CZARINA GRACE ANGELES 
 725 DANTES, ROMMEL PAMA 
 726 DAPUL, LLOYD GABRIELLE GALAM 
 727 DATINGUINOO, JEANETTE YUMOL 
 728 DATU, JUNNY BASCO 
 729 DAVADILLA, CAMILLE JOY ENTERIA 
 730 DAVID, CHARLES BRYAN TY 
 731 DAVID, CRISTOPHER PALMA 
 732 DAVID, DANVI ROSE DATU 
 733 DAVID, DRANRIEV DE LA PEÑA 
 734 DAVID, EDGAR ALLAN BARTOLOME 
 735 DAVID, KAREN EUNICE BAGTAS 
 736 DAVIN, ORLANDO JR DELA CRUZ 
 737 DAWA, JARIEL MIRAL 
 738 DAWANG, KRISTIAN CEDIE VELASQUEZ 
 739 DAYAG, REGIE CUNTAPAY 
 740 DAYOT, JEN KARLA HECHANOVA 
 741 DAZ, JOE FRANCIS CAMBUSA 
 742 DE BLAS, JUNE CARL BAUTISTA 
 743 DE CASCO, KEESHIA JINN JULIAN 
 744 DE CHAVEZ, JAYMOND DE GUZMAN 
 745 DE CHAVEZ, JENELYN NATIVIDAD 
 746 DE DIOS, CAROL JOY DALUMPINES 
 747 DE DIOS, JAMILLE YVET AMMAQUI 
 748 DE DIOS, MARY GRACE DE JESUS 
 749 DE GRACIA, ROLAND PAEZ 
 750 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARL JIMENEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 48 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 DE GUZMAN, BENEDICK PINGOL 
 752 DE GUZMAN, DARCIEH ABES 
 753 DE GUZMAN, EDWARD QUIROZ 
 754 DE GUZMAN, JOHN HUBERT DELGADO 
 755 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE GATCHALIAN 
 756 DE GUZMAN, MA KATHERINE JOY PONGCO 
 757 DE GUZMAN, MARY KOLLINE MARTIN 
 758 DE GUZMAN, REYNA MAIKA LUBIS 
 759 DE GUZMAN, SHERIL MACATANGAY 
 760 DE JESUS, DENISE BORJA 
 761 DE JESUS, JETHRO RUBIO 
 762 DE JESUS, JUAN MIGUEL DAMES 
 763 DE JESUS, KENNETH NOEL SELORIO 
 764 DE JESUS, ROCHELLE MARIE DE LEON 
 765 DE LA CRUZ, LESTER JAMES MATEO 
 766 DE LA PEÑA, JOEL GALURAN 
 767 DE LA TORRE, KEAN HARLEY BATULAY 
 768 DE LARA, HARRY TORRES 
 769 DE LEON, BRYAN IGNACIUS YAO 
 770 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PAUL REALIZO 
 771 DE LEON, EZEKIEL ALMAZAN 
 772 DE LEON, JEFFREY JAN ORTULA 
 773 DE LEON, JOEBERT PINEDA 
 774 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL BERNARDO 
 775 DE LEON, MARK ALVIN GARILAO 
 776 DE LOS REYES, BRYAN ALCOBER 
 777 DE LOS REYES, JEFFREY ARANDIA 
 778 DE LOS SANTOS, GENE CHRISTIAN CUEVILLAS 
 779 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSIE JR ONG 
 780 DE LOS SANTOS, JONATHAN JABAGAT 
 781 DE LOS SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ 
 782 DE LUNA, ANA CARMINA BRIGANIA 
 783 DE LUNA, KATRINA DURIA 
 784 DE OCA, JESSICA DIANE TUMABIENE 
 785 DE OCAMPO, ELJON REANO 
 786 DE OCAMPO, MARIBEL VIRAY 
 787 DE REAL, LUIGI GOCALIN 
 788 DE ROXAS, ALVIN CLENN MARASIGAN 
 789 DE SENA, ILONAH KRIS DEL ROSARIO 
 790 DE TORRES, JOHN REY UMALI 
 791 DE VERA, CAMERON MORALES 
 792 DE VERA, VENNA JOYCE VALDEZ 
 793 DE VILLA, NES AUDREY DE TORRES 
 794 DE VILLA, RALPH JUSTIN ANDER 
 795 DE VILLERES, JEAN-CLAUDE GO 
 796 DEAN, JOHN ROLAND DE LOS REYES 
 797 DEANG, DANICA BUNSOY 
 798 DECAPIA, JUAN PASCUAL CABADDU 
 799 DECOSTO, JANELLE MIGNON ELEAZAR 
 800 DEGARA, ANGELO BERNARD TUBAL Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 49 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 DEJAÑO, MARY ANELYN MOTO 
 802 DEL BARRIO, MAE ABIHAIL DEL BARRIO 
 803 DEL CASTILLO, SHARRAH MAE VERCIDE 
 804 DEL MUNDO, JERICKSON MOLINOS 
 805 DEL MUNDO, MA SOPHIA CHRISTINE MATEO 
 806 DEL MUNDO, MARY ROSE ARRIOLA 
 807 DEL ROSARIO, DANA MARI CRUZ 
 808 DEL ROSARIO, DEBORAH LINA VEGA 
 809 DEL ROSARIO, LEODIE ANGELO PUTUNGAN 
 810 DEL ROSARIO, MARIJANE ALTO 
 811 DEL ROSARIO, MIKO MACADINTAL 
 812 DEL VALLE, JEANETTE HUMARANG 
 813 DELA CRUZ, AUBREY CAMUS 
 814 DELA CRUZ, DAVEN LOUIS GLOR 
 815 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCIO LOMBOY 
 816 DELA CRUZ, ISALYN MARASIGAN 
 817 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO GERONIMO 
 818 DELA CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD TIZON 
 819 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ 
 820 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS CAESAR LABUGUEN 
 821 DELA CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA CALDONA 
 822 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE DIATRE 
 823 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE TORRES 
 824 DELA CRUZ, MIKKO MACASPAC 
 825 DELA CRUZ, RAMONITO LUCHING 
 826 DELA CRUZ, RIZA GALANZA 
 827 DELA CRUZ, RON RON RESTER LAUREL 
 828 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANEKEY PENGSON 
 829 DELA CRUZ, TERRY EXCEL SALARZA 
 830 DELA PEÑA, ELLA GODEN 
 831 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VALERY LOPEZ 
 832 DELA PEÑA, JOSEPH NUCUM 
 833 DELA REA, KIM CHRISTIAN ARIAS 
 834 DELA ROSA, GLENN ALBERT BONDOC 
 835 DELA ROSA, MOILA JAICA MANGUBAT 
 836 DELAPA, CLINJAY KHINE EUGENIO 
 837 DELFIN, JOHN ERIC FERNANDEZ 
 838 DELFIN, ROLANDO BALLARTA 
 839 DELFIN, SARAH FAYE LOUISE ELCA 
 840 DELGADO, JEROME SAJOT 
 841 DELGADO, MARIEL ANDREEN TALUCOD 
 842 DELGADO, MARY CINDERELLA LOVE LASOLA 
 843 DELIG, CLAIRE VILLARASA 
 844 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN ROIE UNDANGAN 
 845 DELOS REYES, JERAMEEL MAGSAKAY 
 846 DELOS REYES, KARLA BARRETTO 
 847 DELOS REYES, KATHLEEN JOYCE UBUNGEN 
 848 DELOS SANTOS, ARJAN GALAPIN 
 849 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN ED BOBIS 
 850 DELOS SANTOS, KENJI HIGA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 50 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 DENOLAN, MARILOU RUIZ 
 852 DENUS, MARK ANTHONY COSTALES 
 853 DEQUIÑA, VLADIMIR JHON ALIANZA 
 854 DERAYAL, PEARL MARRIE NAVARRO 
 855 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO 
 856 DESEMBRANA, FRANCO REGIS 
 857 DESPUES, DANIEL CAMU 
 858 DEVERA, JAYSON BUCASAS 
 859 DEVERA, JETHRO STACEY MARGATE 
 860 DEVEZA, DENNIS BIADO 
 861 DEVEZA, WYNONAH ALLYSSA RIVERA 
 862 DIAMANTE, DARYL ALBERT WONG 
 863 DIAMANTE, JOHNMAR TAYAPAD 
 864 DIANCO, ELIZABETH II TANDAGUEN 
 865 DIANCO, MARK GENESIS TAMAYO 
 866 DIAZ, CHUCKIE ROFEROS 
 867 DIAZ, JOSHELLE LEIGH BAGTAS 
 868 DIAZ, JOVEL BIGNOTEA 
 869 DIAZ, RON KEVIN PARUNGAO 
 870 DIEGO, RENZ MAGPAYO 
 871 DIMAANO, JAYVEE CALALO 
 872 DIMAANO, JOMARI DE CHAVEZ 
 873 DIMACULANGAN, ABIGAIL JOYCE POLICARPIO 
 874 DIMAILIG, LOUIE GREGORIO 
 875 DIMAIN, ARLON LEAL 
 876 DIMAKUTA, MOHAMMAD MIPANTAO ALI 
 877 DIMAYUGA, JOAN RAMOS 
 878 DINGLASAN, MARY LOUISE OBLENA 
 879 DIOCADES, ERNA MAE MUDANZA 
 880 DIOLASO, ALJON MARI QUINTO 
 881 DIONIDO, ALLAN DIONIDO 
 882 DIONISIO, JEENA ARRIOLA 
 883 DIWA, JELOR ALEXIS BONGCO 
 884 DIZON, APRIL CLINE MANGALUS 
 885 DIZON, COLEEN PONCE 
 886 DIZON, JASMIN DE LEON 
 887 DIZON, NIÑO CARLO DAVID 
 888 DIZON, RAYMOND SAMSON 
 889 DIZON, YSRAEL VILLEGAS 
 890 DOCDOC, ALEJANDRO UY 
 891 DOCOG, JOHN PAUL ARCA 
 892 DOCTOLERO, LOVELY GEM VALDEZ 
 893 DOCTOR, JOHN ROBEL DATUIN 
 894 DOCTOR, PRINCESS MIRACLE PARADO 
 895 DOCUYAN, MARY MELAID ANGELES PADILLA 
 896 DOMANHOG, PERE ROBIN CARBONILLA 
 897 DOMINADO, JAN DOMINIC GALVEZ 
 898 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL DE JESUS 
 899 DOMINGO, JOHN KEVIN LUCIANO 
 900 DOMINGO, MA CONCEPCION TIMOG Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 51 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 901 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN MAIKO SAWALI 
 902 DONDONILLA, ANNA LORRAINE ESPARES 
 903 DONES, HAROLD MEMIJE 
 904 DONESA, AGUSTIN JOHN LLANETA 
 905 DONGALO, NIKKO ADRIEL CABALLES 
 906 DONGUINES, RICHELLE DAINE PELAGIO 
 907 DORADO, RACHEL MACY OLIVEROS 
 908 DORIA, KARL ANGELO HERNANDEZ 
 909 DOROY, KRISTALEEN JOY JEONGCO 
 910 DRAPESA, JOHN PATRICK MACARAEG 
 911 DREYFUS, JOYCE ANNE TRINIDAD 
 912 DUARTE, SARAH JANE YAYONG 
 913 DUBLIN, MIRADEL TUDTUD 
 914 DUCAY, CHERRILYN PAUIG 
 915 DUGAYO, EL JOHN VIRIÑA 
 916 DUJENIO, JOHN RAY CORDERO 
 917 DULDULAO, CARYL XYRA LABIO 
 918 DULDULAO, KEVINNE RUSSEL BUMATAY 
 919 DULIN, MELVINCENT MANGULAD 
 920 DUMAGAN, SYLVESTER LOUIE BERNAL 
 921 DUMAOP, SARA JEMIMA HISTORILLO 
 922 DUMASIG, JOSEPH REY BRAVO 
 923 DUMAYAC, ANDREW ANTHONY BUCIA 
 924 DUMLAO, ANGELINE SALENGA 
 925 DUMLAO, JESSICA REYNO 
 926 DUMRIQUE, JOHN GILBERT TORRES 
 927 DUNLAO, JOHN RHENAN SARAD 
 928 DURAN, JAMES KELLY POLAGNE 
 929 DURAN, JOSE III GEROSO 
 930 DURAN, KARL ANTHONY GAMOTIN 
 931 DURANA, DOMINIC PAOLO NAÑAWA 
 932 DUROJA, KEVIN DWIGHT HIPOLITO 
 933 EA, JOEL IAN QUEJADA 
 934 EBALLA, DIANNE ANDAY 
 935 EBALLA, NIKA GEN BALTAZAR 
 936 EBETNER, TRISTAN ABRAHAM MAÑALAC 
 937 EBINA, LOCKSLEY DIANE YCONG 
 938 EBLASIN, RACHEL FLORES 
 939 EBORA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ 
 940 EBUENGA, MARY JOY LIPA 
 941 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH II SUBOL 
 942 ECHALUCE, JOSHUA I SUBOL 
 943 ECRAELA, REAH CARMELA BLANCA 
 944 EDAYAN, REYNANOVIE CUABO 
 945 EDQUILA, CHARMAE PUSPUS 
 946 ELANO, JIA MAY REGINE GAMAL 
 947 ELCHICO, JOEY MARK DE GUZMAN 
 948 ELIANG, JEFFREN BALLESTEROS 
 949 ELIZON, DAN ROBBI TAMOLANG 
 950 ELLASER, JANN CLEO NOREGA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 52 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 951 ELLO, PRINCESS YOLVI RODRIGUEZ 
 952 ELVIÑA, JULIUS CZAR ARANDA 
 953 EMILA, ANGELO BENIGNO DIZON 
 954 EMRALINO, JEROME ANTHONY MINDANAO 
 955 ENCARNACION, KIM ANCA 
 956 ENCILA, JEROME TARRIELA 
 957 ENDICO, KARL CAHUCOM 
 958 ENDOMA, KEITH JOHN GULENG 
 959 ENIMEDEZ, JAY BILLY BOMBITA 
 960 ENRIJO, DANIEL ACE ORTALEZA 
 961 ENRIQUE, NEIL JONATHAN QUIMSON 
 962 ENRIQUEZ, LOIS FELIPE 
 963 ENRIQUEZ, OMAR GUELAS 
 964 ERISE, ALVIN PATRICK ROLLON 
 965 ERNACIO, EDRIAND FLORES 
 966 EROLES, RONALD ROJAS 
 967 ERRO, EDREI MABAZZA 
 968 ESCANER, SALVE MAE PINGOY 
 969 ESCARO, MARCELO QUIROZ 
 970 ESCASINAS, MARIZ SAHAGUN 
 971 ESCOBA, KENNETH CHRISTIAN REYES 
 972 ESCOBIN, HASTATUM TORRES 
 973 ESCORIDO, ALLEN JEFFREY MANZANO 
 974 ESGUERRA, BENNYVIC JOYCE JAPITANA 
 975 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN JUNO BANCORO 
 976 ESGUERRA, MARC JAYSON FERRERAS 
 977 ESLEYER, PAUL ANTHON PAREDES 
 978 ESMATAO, JOSEPH LOUISE FALALIMPA 
 979 ESPANTO, DANILLE PELAGIO 
 980 ESPAÑOLA, JEZREEL LANAZA 
 981 ESPINA, RHO FRANCIS LOBREDO 
 982 ESPINOSA, LARJANE ANOY 
 983 ESPINOSA, MARI KARLETTE LINATOC 
 984 ESPINOSA, NIÑO JAN VERZO 
 985 ESPINOZA, RYAN BREGORIO 
 986 ESPION, LEIZEL LARCENA 
 987 ESPIRITU, JENNELYN MARCELINO 
 988 ESPIRITU, JHELLIE JARDINIANO 
 989 ESPIRITU, ROBINSON SAPNU 
 990 ESPRA, ARCEILE SALADO 
 991 ESQUIVEL, TONYBEN JR CALUPAZ 
 992 ESTACA, MICHAEL REY RANILE 
 993 ESTACIO, TOM KEVIN BACERDO 
 994 ESTAÑA, JOHN PAUL CERCADO 
 995 ESTEBAN, ERROLD CARLOS 
 996 ESTELLA, MA ANGELA IBAÑEZ 
 997 ESTEVA, REGIE ACALA 
 998 ESTILO, ALMA ISMAS 
 999 ESTORBA, MICHAEL BESIN 
 1000 ESTRADA, JAN AMOS LADERA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 53 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1001 ESTRADA, MICO PAOLO SILVESTRE 
 1002 ESTRERA, ELRICK VAN CLARIN 
 1003 ETANG, MARJUN CEAZAR FABROA 
 1004 ETCOBANEZ, PEDRITO JR RUBIA 
 1005 EUGENIO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO VILLAS 
 1006 EUGENIO, JENNIE LEE REYES 
 1007 EUGENIO, MELVIN ANTHONY MARIÑAS 
 1008 EUSEBIO, EMILY GATDULA 
 1009 EXCONDE, ROAN ANGEL HERNANDEZ 
 1010 FABIAN, RANSEL MANGAHAS 
 1011 FABROS, JOHN PATRICK ROMAGUERA 
 1012 FADERON, RAY BRYAN SUTACIO 
 1013 FAIGONES, RUSSEL GALLENERO 
 1014 FAJARDO, REYNALDO JR BAUTO 
 1015 FAJEL, MICHAEL ALMERINO 
 1016 FALCIS, RHONA MAE TOBIAS 
 1017 FANDIALAN, EL JOHN JARDIO 
 1018 FANGONILO, JONATHAN SUGUITAN 
 1019 FANTILANAN, KRISKA CELESTE ROMERO 
 1020 FAUSTINO, NIKKO CHRISTIAN CARPIO 
 1021 FEDERICO, BENJAMIN III LAS PIÑAS 
 1022 FEDERICO, JONALIE LIRAG 
 1023 FEDERIZO, ERWIN DAVE DE JESUS 
 1024 FEIR, JAINE CHRIZELLE REYES 
 1025 FELICIA, JOSHUA PETER ESTARAS 
 1026 FELIPE, JOHN OLIVARIE AUSTRIA 
 1027 FELIPE, LADY JENNY SOLIS 
 1028 FELIX, HERBERT VILLARIN 
 1029 FERMANTE, FRANCIS GALIT 
 1030 FERMIN, DIONISIO AGCAOILI 
 1031 FERMO, JIMMY ABANILLA 
 1032 FERNANDEZ, BENEDICT JAYEEN ABRASIA 
 1033 FERNANDEZ, CALVIN JOEY MORALITA 
 1034 FERNANDEZ, CRISANTO CLAVERIA 
 1035 FERNANDEZ, FELIX DUANE ROSAS 
 1036 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL LUIGI ROXAS 
 1037 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY GABALONES 
 1038 FERNANDEZ, MELCHOR JOHN SIMON 
 1039 FERNANDEZ, REX LAPIS 
 1040 FERNANDEZ, ROMAR HERRERA 
 1041 FERNANDO, AMADO JR RAMOS 
 1042 FERNANDO, JOANNE HAZEL SANTOS 
 1043 FEROLINO, IVY JOY CACAS 
 1044 FERRER, DAVE MARK ESTRADA 
 1045 FERRER, MARVIN MONTERO 
 1046 FERRER, RIO JEAN FLORES 
 1047 FERRER, ROI TRISTAN NOEL DE LEON 
 1048 FERROLINO, LOUIELITO UMALI 
 1049 FESTIJO, JEAN CULTURA 
 1050 FIDELINO, ROXANNE OSORIO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 54 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1051 FIEDALAN, MERI KLOSHMAIRE MANAO 
 1052 FIGUERAS, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LAGUITAN 
 1053 FIGUES, KIRSTINE PAGALANAN 
 1054 FILOMENO, GIL MAICA MARIE VILLANUEVA 
 1055 FLOR, MA AIMEE BARROSA 
 1056 FLORDELIZ, RICHARD QUILALANG 
 1057 FLORENO, ALFRED CARLO SANTIAGO 
 1058 FLORES, ALDRIN RAPADA 
 1059 FLORES, EMMANUEL DARAN 
 1060 FLORES, FRANCES PAULEENE ANCLA 
 1061 FLORES, HECTMAYR TANGKAY 
 1062 FLORES, IRVIN GOLDO 
 1063 FLORES, JAN LOUIE DUJALE 
 1064 FLORES, JOHN ALQUINN SENDINO 
 1065 FLORES, JOMARI CAMACHO 
 1066 FLORES, REOFE ELLINORE JOSON 
 1067 FLORES, TRISTAN CARLO NIEVA 
 1068 FONTELERA, GERALD PALADAN 
 1069 FORELO, LEONARDO JR MARTINEZ 
 1070 FORMELOZA, JOSELLE GUADARRAMA 
 1071 FORTU, KHAREN JOY FAZ 
 1072 FRANCISCO, CRISTOPHER HULAGPOS 
 1073 FRANCISCO, DAÑELLE KATE CARMONA 
 1074 FRANCISCO, JANE CARLA NIEVES 
 1075 FRANCISCO, MARIA KATRINA FRANCISCO 
 1076 FRANCO, MARK EDSON JAY DEL ROSARIO 
 1077 FREGIL, FROYLAND DAYAG 
 1078 FRESNOZA, FRANCIS RODRIGO 
 1079 FRIAL, JOSE PAULO PETIL 
 1080 FUERTES, LEI ANNE PAGAYONAN 
 1081 FUJIMORI, KENTO ALAMAG 
 1082 GABAYERON, CARMELA ROSE PLANCO 
 1083 GABLAN, ALYSSA GRACE SARMIENTO 
 1084 GABON, VANESSA MARIE MARARAC 
 1085 GABRIEL, EUNICE MARIAH CUNANAN 
 1086 GABUAT, RENZA MACAYAN 
 1087 GAELA, MARY GRACE NIÑA BAUTISTA 
 1088 GAGAN, MARY ROSE CAMBAL 
 1089 GAJASAN, SHIELLA MARIE ELEAZAR 
 1090 GALAITES, PRINCESS JOY CADIZ 
 1091 GALANG, CHRISLEAN EMMANUEL SUBA 
 1092 GALANG, ELDON MARC NERO 
 1093 GALENDEZ, MAMERSON GASTON 
 1094 GALICIA, JAYCEE LAUDENN LAGUBANA 
 1095 GALINDO, BEN MARK GALOPE 
 1096 GALINEA, CHRISTINE CAINDAY 
 1097 GALLANO, SICNARF KIER MAYORAL 
 1098 GALLEGO, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO 
 1099 GALON, FRANZ VALLES 
 1100 GALSIM, ANNE LIEN FIDEL Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 55 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1101 GALUT, PAMELA ROSE CANONIZADO 
 1102 GALVEZ, GARY JANNA DOMINGO 
 1103 GAMALE, JAY-AR SALUDES 
 1104 GAMBOA, RENDL LISING 
 1105 GAMBOA, RONNIE JR BAGUNU 
 1106 GAMBUTA, GRACE LOVE CEZAR 
 1107 GAMIAO, DENNIS NOVIE AGPAOA 
 1108 GAMMAD, CHAD NICO BINASOY 
 1109 GANALON, KEVIN RIC LOPEZ 
 1110 GANATUIN, JOHN MITCHELL GULLON 
 1111 GANCHOON, JONNIE BAÑADERA 
 1112 GANIA, JEEHAN MARIZ GREGORIO 
 1113 GANO, JONALYN YOGYOG 
 1114 GAOIRAN, MAYLANIE GALASINAO 
 1115 GARALDE, FLORIMUND BRYAN GANO 
 1116 GARCIA, ALBERT CUSIPAG 
 1117 GARCIA, ANEXANDRA VERA 
 1118 GARCIA, ARIEL BERNALDEZ 
 1119 GARCIA, EMMANUEL ADOR 
 1120 GARCIA, GARY JR PELOBELLO 
 1121 GARCIA, JEROME FLOREN VILLAREAL 
 1122 GARCIA, JERRAMAE REBOTA 
 1123 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL ADO 
 1124 GARCIA, JORGE MICHEAL ANGELES 
 1125 GARCIA, KATYRYNNE REGALA 
 1126 GARCIA, KC LYN LARDIZABAL 
 1127 GARCIA, MICHELLE TOLENTINO 
 1128 GARCIA, REGGIE CARPIO 
 1129 GARCIA, ROM ARAMIS ACENAS 
 1130 GARCIA, ROXYANNE GRACE RAMIREZ 
 1131 GARCIA, RUSSEL JUDE DE CASTRO 
 1132 GARLITOS, KAHRIZA PIÑERO 
 1133 GARRIDO, JOMAILA DONGUINES 
 1134 GARSULA, JESSAVILLE PINGCALE 
 1135 GASATAYA, J VINCENT PUYOGAO 
 1136 GASCON, ARVEL BOB ABAN 
 1137 GASCON, MARVIN LOGICO 
 1138 GASPE, ERIS PAUL MANUGSAD 
 1139 GATAB, ANNE MARIE LAPUT 
 1140 GATDULA, JYRA SANGALANG 
 1141 GATLABAYAN, MC JOHN CARLO GARCIA 
 1142 GELANO, ROGIE RAMOS 
 1143 GEMPERO, REBEKAH CORTES 
 1144 GENOVE, FREDRICH ARJAY TOLENTINO 
 1145 GEORPE, LARRY GOLLEM 
 1146 GERALDO, RANEL BORELA 
 1147 GERONCA, RYAN ENARSAO 
 1148 GERONIMO, ELIZABETH CELEBRE 
 1149 GERONIMO, JUNREY MARTONIA 
 1150 GERSANIVA, CHRISTOPHER PROPALDIN Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 56 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1151 GERUNDIO, RONEL COLINARES 
 1152 GERVACIO, DEXTER SALVA 
 1153 GERVACIO, JV CEDRIC LIBUTAN 
 1154 GEÑORGA, JUNEL LIBRADILLA 
 1155 GIGANTE, VANESSA LALLAB 
 1156 GLOR, MARK SYMUND AMADO 
 1157 GLORIOSO, HARLEY GULTIANO 
 1158 GOC, LOUISE KRISTOPHER MANGULABNAN 
 1159 GODINEZ, RAYMOND DAVE JADORMEO 
 1160 GOJO CRUZ, JOCELLE ANNE DELOS SANTOS 
 1161 GOLE CRUZ, ANNA MARICE GOLE CRUZ 
 1162 GOLIMLIM, ARJIE BACHICHA 
 1163 GOMEZ, KARYL MISHA MARIE CHAVEZ 
 1164 GOMEZ, LOUISA ERIKA SALTA 
 1165 GOMEZ, ROMALYN HIPOLITO 
 1166 GONZAGA, CASSEY LYNN JOQUIÑO 
 1167 GONZAGA, JOEMARIE BERSAMINA 
 1168 GONZAGA, LESTER PEPITO 
 1169 GONZAGA, ROBYN JOIE HUMOL 
 1170 GONZALES, ERENNE JANNE DIÑO 
 1171 GONZALES, GEM WISDOM MABANAG 
 1172 GONZALES, HANNA CANDY BELGA 
 1173 GONZALES, ISIAH PALAD 
 1174 GONZALES, JIM PAOLO NIETO 
 1175 GONZALES, MITSUI RYAN MARTINEZ 
 1176 GONZALES, XERXAN MAE DOMINGO 
 1177 GONZALEZ, SABRINA DIORELLA MANISCAN 
 1178 GONZALO, BIENVINIDO III OCAMPO 
 1179 GORUBAT, JENNIFER CAÑEZA 
 1180 GOTAS, RENALYN DIAZ 
 1181 GOZON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN CASAO 
 1182 GOZOS, JOHN EROLF ARPA 
 1183 GRAGEDA, GLENDA MAE VERGARA 
 1184 GREGORIO, CLINT VINCENT AUREUS 
 1185 GREGORIO, JERICO WEDINGCO 
 1186 GREMIO, RAYMOND QUINTELA 
 1187 GRIÑO, FEDERICO JR BARTOLATA 
 1188 GUADALUPE, HEROLD RUBIO 
 1189 GUANZON, OSCAR JR ALMENCION 
 1190 GUATLO, JUSTIN BRYLLE MARZAN 
 1191 GUBE, KEVIN LAXAMANA 
 1192 GUESE, JOHN ROBERT PABALAN 
 1193 GUEVARRA, JOSEPH EARNEST LINGATONG 
 1194 GUEVARRA, KRISTEL SAPINOSO 
 1195 GUIAO, GIANCARLO BAUN 
 1196 GUIKING, SHEENA NAILGAS 
 1197 GUILALAS, MARK JOSHUA SANTIAGO 
 1198 GUILLEN, ERL FRANCIS SOLANTE 
 1199 GUILLERMO, DEBBIE ANNE MAXIMO 
 1200 GUILLERMO, JHON MICHAEL MIKE INOVEJAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 57 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1201 GUILLOMAS, HERNAN JR ALBERTO 
 1202 GUILOT, CHERRY ANN TABANDA 
 1203 GUIMBONGAN, JAZ KARL TOBYOD 
 1204 GUIMMAYEN, EUGENE CZAER AGTUCA 
 1205 GUINTO, MARVIN LEYNES 
 1206 GULMAYO, RONELL CHRISTIAN CABRADILLA 
 1207 GUMAFUNG, JAYSON ELECCION 
 1208 GUTANA, PERLY BARRO 
 1209 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN JASON SARENAS 
 1210 GUTIERREZ, JEFF LESTER MILLAN 
 1211 GUTIERREZ, KARL DONNOVAN QUIAMBAO 
 1212 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN SEVIDAL 
 1213 GUTIERREZ, KRISTIAN AMEER AMORES 
 1214 GUTIERREZ, MARIEFE SANDOVAL 
 1215 GUZMAN, AILEEN PACLETA 
 1216 GUZMAN, KHEVIN SAYABOC 
 1217 GUZMAN, MIGUEL JR VERGARA 
 1218 GUZMAN, STEVEN PAUL CALLO 
 1219 HABAN, JENSKIE JERLIN IGARTA 
 1220 HABBILING, PAUL JAMES TUYAPON 
 1221 HABOC, ALEJANDRO JR FABRO 
 1222 HADJIRUL, TAHAJAN MUDJAHIRIN 
 1223 HAINTO, DARYLL CLORES 
 1224 HANDIG, ROSEVELLE DE LA GUERRA 
 1225 HECHANOVA, CANNY ESPINOSA 
 1226 HECHANOVA, KIM RICHARD TUDEN 
 1227 HECHANOVA, SHERYL LOU SALES 
 1228 HEMEDEZ, ROBIN RYAN DEVEZA 
 1229 HERMINIGILDO, DARWIN GUINTO 
 1230 HERNANDEZ, EUGENIO JR LUMBRIA 
 1231 HERNANDEZ, SHIENA ROSE ALDAY 
 1232 HERRERA, ERIKA ROSE MARIANO 
 1233 HERRERA, VICTOR ANTHONY BASA 
 1234 HIDALGO, CARLA JANE TULANG 
 1235 HIDALGO, JOEFFREY GARCIA 
 1236 HIDALGO, KEN OLIVER MARAYA 
 1237 HINLO, JOSELITO ARTANA 
 1238 HIPOLITO, JAYSON ESPERAGOZA 
 1239 HIPOLITO, JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ 
 1240 HIPOLITO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR 
 1241 HIPOLITO, KING PAULO RONQUILLO 
 1242 HIPOLITO, LUCKY BITUIN 
 1243 HO, GERALD ALEXIS MASCARDO 
 1244 HONOR, AMETHYST CELDA 
 1245 HOSSEINI, MOHAMMAD HEYDAR HATAIE 
 1246 HUELGAS, DIONNE ANNE CARLINE BRUCAL 
 1247 HUERTO, JOVEN GOMEZ 
 1248 HUIZO, JEIGER JAMES DALU-AN 
 1249 IBASCO, LYNZYL LABAO 
 1250 IBAÑEZ, JOHN DARWIN PANGILINAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 58 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1251 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD SHAHEED DORO 
 1252 IGHARAS, IRENE JOSIE EMPIO 
 1253 IGLESIA, ARJEEY EPINO 
 1254 IGLESIAS, QUINCY MAE CALUB 
 1255 IGNACIO, JIELET JUAN 
 1256 IGNACIO, JOSHUA ROSETE 
 1257 IGNAO, KENNETH MALLARI 
 1258 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE ANNE CUSTODIO 
 1259 ILAGAN, MARK ANGELO MERCADO 
 1260 ILAGAN, ROLANDO II FAMADICO 
 1261 ILAR, JAYBER LIBERATA 
 1262 ILASIN, JOWARD BRYAN FERRER 
 1263 ILETO, DANILO JR VILLAVERDE 
 1264 IMPERIAL, CYNDRICK BATULANON 
 1265 IMPERIAL, HELEN MEDINA 
 1266 IMPERIAL, ROMUEL PAREDES 
 1267 INDIAN, IMYRA ULAMA 
 1268 INDICIO, BEVERLY ANN REYES 
 1269 INFANTE, PAOLO MANALO 
 1270 INGCO, ANGELI LOPEZ 
 1271 INGUITO, KIMBERLY MAE GONZALES 
 1272 INOSANTO, JAMILLE CASTILLANO 
 1273 INTAL, ROLANDO LUIS II CABRILLAS 
 1274 INTUD, CHEZ ANTHONY NOLASCO 
 1275 INVENTO, MARY CRIS GELAGA 
 1276 IREMEDIO, PEPITO JR MANOJO 
 1277 ISAAC, JOHN LEO VELUYA 
 1278 ISLA, TRENTON-ASTLEY DIAZ 
 1279 ISON, PRINCESS MARIELLE VERGARA 
 1280 ISRAEL, ALLELI ROSE FUENTECILLA 
 1281 JACA, JOEMARIE DEREZA 
 1282 JACINTO, JENO JAY ETENG 
 1283 JADORMEO, JEFFERSON PATUBO 
 1284 JAENA, ANNALYN ZAMORA 
 1285 JAICTIN, KEVIN LURA 
 1286 JALA, VIEROME GUARIN 
 1287 JALBUENA, CHRISTER NADRES 
 1288 JALBUENA, JABER NADRES 
 1289 JALLORINA, ADRIAN KEVIN PAGUNTALAN 
 1290 JAMIAS, DIANNE DEL MUNDO 
 1291 JAMOLANGUE, KIMBERLY DELOS SANTOS 
 1292 JANSON, JOANNA JANE CABUGUANG 
 1293 JAPITANA, ROXETTE GLEMIL HORTILLOSA 
 1294 JAVELLANA, JOSHUA REY LADRIDO 
 1295 JAVELONA, KEN ALEXANDER GEVER 
 1296 JAVIER, CHERRY ANNE GATCHALIAN 
 1297 JAVIER, JOYNERE JAVATE 
 1298 JAWAD, DENRUSSEL AMAM 
 1299 JAYLONI, EMERLISA DOROTEO 
 1300 JIMENEZ, DIANE CRISTINE ALCANTARA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 59 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1301 JIMENEZ, KAYE ANN ERNE 
 1302 JIMENEZ, SAIRA BIGALBAL 
 1303 JIMENEZ, SIEDFREY CHIONG 
 1304 JOAQUIN, ALREE BAUTISTA 
 1305 JOLCANAIN, SARAH BEA HASAN 
 1306 JOLITO, BON IAN JUANGA 
 1307 JOVENIR, PHILIP DAWAG 
 1308 JOVIA, KEVIN JOHN MAJA 
 1309 JUAN, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ 
 1310 JUAN, CHRISTOPHER OAMERGA 
 1311 JUAN, JOMER SANTOS 
 1312 JUAN, KRISTIAN CALONGE 
 1313 JUANCE, DENMARK CALATRAVA 
 1314 JUANILLO, CAMILLE RUBINA 
 1315 JUAREZ, JESTER CAGALAWAN 
 1316 JUCO, WESTLY GOMEZ 
 1317 JUGO, MURIEL FRANCIS MUZADA 
 1318 JULIAN, REMMA MIA NACURAY 
 1319 JULIO, LIZALYN JOY ANGELES 
 1320 JUMAGDAO, NICHOLO EMMANUEL SABANDAL 
 1321 JUNIO, JOHN OSWALD ERICKSON TABIRAO 
 1322 JURILLA, JACKNETTE LAUGANAS 
 1323 JUSAY, JOSHUA LEINARD BUCOL 
 1324 JUSTINIANI, JUNNEIL POGADO 
 1325 KATAGANG, CHRISTOPHER HALUPE 
 1326 KOKUBO, HIDEAKI ALONZO 
 1327 KUIZON, ARVIN LESTER ORTIZ 
 1328 LABADAN, MENCHIE OMICTIN 
 1329 LABAMPA, JOREL ALIVIO 
 1330 LABAY, JOEY LABAGUIS 
 1331 LABAY, RENZ ELCHON MOGOL 
 1332 LABISCASE, RAYMUND GELLO-AGAN 
 1333 LABON, NEIL REINER LAURETA 
 1334 LABONITE, RALPH PECHON 
 1335 LABORDO, JOHN ERIC MIJARES 
 1336 LACADIN, KEVIN ROE HERNANDO 
 1337 LACANARIA, JESSIE DOCALLOS 
 1338 LACAYANGA, ELJHUN CUSTODIO 
 1339 LADISLA, JEROME POL DETERA 
 1340 LAGADON, PHILLIP RHENZ GALUT 
 1341 LAGARTERA, ROCHELLE RIVERO 
 1342 LAGATA, JAYSON UBA 
 1343 LAGDAAN, JUBAIL BOQUIRON 
 1344 LAGUNILLA, DANROSE BALAOING 
 1345 LAMAGNA, JEMBERLYN DELOS SANTOS 
 1346 LAMBAN, GARNETH VILLAMOR 
 1347 LAMPOS, JELLA MARIE TORLAO 
 1348 LAMSEN, JAMAICO ROILO VELASCO 
 1349 LANDICHO, KENNETH BRIAN BANGCOLITA 
 1350 LANDICHO, PRINCESS ALILIO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 60 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1351 LANGAN, BEEJAY PAPCIO 
 1352 LANTICAN, LAARNI MARSHA SARMIENTO 
 1353 LAO, RALPH RYAN TUPAS 
 1354 LAPORE, DANNA ANDREA TESSA RUBINA 
 1355 LAPUT, YOLIEME PROCHINA 
 1356 LAPUZ, JERIC ATRAJE 
 1357 LARIDE, ETHEL DURAN 
 1358 LASALA, ALJON ZAIREL AGILADA 
 1359 LASOTAS, RACHEL GUILLEM 
 1360 LASTIMOSA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LABANDAN 
 1361 LAURENCIO, KEN JULEX MAGONCIA 
 1362 LAUTA, REMUEL LAURENCE ARCANGEL 
 1363 LAYUG, ELAIJOHN BONGCO 
 1364 LAZARO, ROCHELLE CRUZ 
 1365 LAZARTE, JESSE MARK III SANTIAGO 
 1366 LEBITA, RYAN MARK ACOSTA 
 1367 LEDESMA, NORMIEL DANE ATIENZA 
 1368 LEDON, MICHELLE PATALINGHUG 
 1369 LEE, ALEKHINE GUISEPPE OÑEZ 
 1370 LEE, BENEDICT DY 
 1371 LEE, BONIE DARWIN YULAM 
 1372 LEGACION, JERSON MELEGRITO 
 1373 LEGASPI, MARY GRACE NICOLAS 
 1374 LEONAR, JUDD NICHOL LIM 
 1375 LEONARDO, MARIA LUISA TIMBAL 
 1376 LESMORAS, KRISPFY IVAN PALAJE 
 1377 LEYESA, MICHAELA JOYCE PARAN 
 1378 LIBERA, MARY ANNE BROZO 
 1379 LIBO-ON, KIMBERLY JUNTO 
 1380 LIBRADO, RONILO JR DIAZ 
 1381 LIBUNAO, RALPH THOMAS HABANA 
 1382 LICQUO, VINCE ADRIAN NARAG 
 1383 LICUANAN, LAWRENCE KEVIN FERRER 
 1384 LIM, MARIENEL ANNE MEDINA 
 1385 LIM, PATRICK SAMBOY FLORES 
 1386 LIM, RONESTO ADRANEDA 
 1387 LIM, VINZ ARTHUR SEVILLENA 
 1388 LINDO, PAUL JASPER GERONIMO 
 1389 LINGLING, GRESSA CAPELLAN 
 1390 LINGO, VERLYN DESCARTIN 
 1391 LIWAG, AIREEN MARA BUNQUIN 
 1392 LIWANAG, CHRISTIAN REY CAMARINES 
 1393 LLAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE ARGARIN 
 1394 LLAMELO, MELVIN JAY CORSAME 
 1395 LLAMERA, JASON BRIAN 
 1396 LLAMERA, PAUL HUBERT POTOT 
 1397 LLANTO, JEREMIAH MAYER 
 1398 LLAVE, RHOMDEL BOY AGLERON 
 1399 LLAVORES, MARY ANN GRACE ESPARES 
 1400 LLORENTE, CHARMAINE VALLENA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 61 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1401 LO, MARCO EMIL RAMOS 
 1402 LODIA, JESSUN RAY MAGO 
 1403 LODOVICE, ROBIN JAMES GAÑO 
 1404 LOLENG, MARK KEVIN TRILLANA 
 1405 LOMATAO, SHERLUCK EARL COPINO 
 1406 LOMIBAO, DAN SHEM BONGON 
 1407 LONG, JOSEPH JOVEN ESCARTIN 
 1408 LONGHAS, PRINCESS JOY MARIMON 
 1409 LONOD, JERIC CABLOY 
 1410 LONTOC, BERNADETTE DIMARANAN 
 1411 LOPEZ, KEVIN RIC BRITON 
 1412 LOPEZ, LARRY JR PRADO 
 1413 LOPEZ, LOUIS ORDOÑEZ 
 1414 LOQUERE, LALAINE GRUTA 
 1415 LORENTE, MA CECILIA DE LEON 
 1416 LORILLA, FRANCH MAVERICK ARELLANO 
 1417 LOYOLA, JENNALYN LINIS 
 1418 LOYOLA, MELVIN BABILA 
 1419 LOZANDE, LOVELY RIVERA 
 1420 LUCAS, EDISON GUARTE 
 1421 LUCENA, CARMELA SHAYNE MAALA 
 1422 LUCERO, JERSON COLOMA 
 1423 LUCERO, WILSON JR DIONISIO 
 1424 LUCES, EMERSON SURIAGA 
 1425 LUCES, PET JUNLEE CHAMEN 
 1426 LUGTU, ADRIAN ROY CASTRO 
 1427 LUGTU, TRICIA LORRAINE CAYABYAB 
 1428 LUIS, EHDIESON TAMIO 
 1429 LULUNAN, MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA 
 1430 LUMABAD, CENON III DE VERA 
 1431 LUMABANG, ADRIAN PRUDENTE 
 1432 LUMANG, RAYMUNDO JR LUCAS 
 1433 LUMANTAS, FIEL ADONIS BUSIG 
 1434 LUMAUIG, CHESTER PINKIHAN 
 1435 LUMONGSUD, ELLYN JANE LARITA 
 1436 LUNA, LAUREN MARK PEREA 
 1437 LUNA, MARIO LORD SERRANO 
 1438 LUNGAY, NIKKO POLO FELISILDA 
 1439 LUNGCAY, KEVIN INAMARGA 
 1440 LUSANTA, PAULIE ANNE LIM 
 1441 LUSTRE, DARREN SUMAYAO 
 1442 LUZA, JESS KIVEN PAYE 
 1443 MAALA, SHEENA MARIZ BENDOY 
 1444 MABANA, RANDALL DAVE APOLONIO 
 1445 MABBORANG, DELMACIO JR DAYAG 
 1446 MABITUIN, MARIEL TAPANG 
 1447 MACABABBAD, APRIL HERRADURA 
 1448 MACABENTA, ANNA MAE LOPENA 
 1449 MACAHILAS, SHARRA MAE CABARLES 
 1450 MACALALAD, CHRISTINE SOPHIA CABATAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 62 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1451 MACALALAD, MELVIC ORUBIA 
 1452 MACALINAO, ELAINE MEDUA 
 1453 MACANIP, JOHN MICHAEL DAMITO 
 1454 MACANLALAY, HARRY ROCES 
 1455 MACANTAN, FRITZ ADRIAN RANA 
 1456 MACAPAGAL, MYLA SONZA 
 1457 MACARAEG, KIRK BENEDICT PEREZ 
 1458 MACARAEG, MAE ANN DE CASTRO 
 1459 MACARAIG, VAL GERALD MONLEON 
 1460 MACARANAS, MICKEY PADILLA 
 1461 MACASAET, CHARMINE JOY RESABA 
 1462 MACAWILE, REMSON MARK CAMPIT 
 1463 MACUNAT, FRANK JUN MENDOZA 
 1464 MACUTAY, ANGELO VICTOR PARAOAN 
 1465 MADALIPAY, JHOLEEH CHARLS TABILI 
 1466 MADERA, DENNIS GLORIA 
 1467 MAGALLANES, JOHNDON-EDD EBARLE 
 1468 MAGALLANO, JOEDIM JR MACK 
 1469 MAGALLEN, DELTON MARK ALGONES 
 1470 MAGALLON, MAYBELLE ARIPIO 
 1471 MAGALONG, DON CIAS ESPINOSA 
 1472 MAGALUED, RICHARD ARKIN STA ANA 
 1473 MAGAT, EDRIAN MARC MORALES 
 1474 MAGAT, JULSON SY 
 1475 MAGBALON, ISABELLE REVIL 
 1476 MAGBOJOS, CHRISTIAN DIMALALUAN 
 1477 MAGCALING, GAZELLE MALIXI 
 1478 MAGDADARO, MENCHIE TANTIADO 
 1479 MAGDALENO, EDUARD MESINA 
 1480 MAGGAY, RONALENE TAMAYAO 
 1481 MAGHANOY, ALFRED GEALON 
 1482 MAGHANOY, MAEDELLE PAGULAYAN 
 1483 MAGLALANG, JESS BRIAN CAMACHO 
 1484 MAGLASANG, ANGELO LAMELA 
 1485 MAGNAYE, MARK ROBIN PALMA 
 1486 MAGNO, CLAUDINE FELICIANO 
 1487 MAGPANTAY, KIMIEL DEL CARMEN 
 1488 MAGPANTAY, LEMUEL JACLA 
 1489 MAGSAKAY, RAYMOND JULIAN 
 1490 MAGSINO, ERWIN JOHN CASTROVERDE 
 1491 MAGSINO, JENINA DELA CRUZ 
 1492 MAGSINO, JOHN PAUL VERGEL ARGAYOSO 
 1493 MAGSOMBOL, ANTHONY LOPEZ 
 1494 MAGSOMBOL, ARVIN CANSANAY 
 1495 MALABAG, ABIGAIL DIMALALUAN 
 1496 MALAGAD, ROBERT NICOLE BALERIADO 
 1497 MALANDAC, VIVENCESAR EREDEROS 
 1498 MALASIG, HAROLD ARMAN PALABAY 
 1499 MALAZARTE, ROWENA LOBERES 
 1500 MALBATAAN, MICHELLE CASTRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 63 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1501 MALESIDO, LEO FALE 
 1502 MALIG, CLARIZA MAE PARE 
 1503 MALIT, JOHN ROBERT HERNANDEZ 
 1504 MALLARI, MARA PATRICIA ROQUE 
 1505 MALONZO, REGINA CARMELI CORDERO 
 1506 MALQUEZ, NIÑO KHARL RUSSELL MALAYA 
 1507 MAMANGUN, JOSE ROBERTO GALINO 
 1508 MAMAR, MARK JOHN BORNES 
 1509 MAMAUAG, CRISTINE CABACABA 
 1510 MAMBIAR, MARK GIL BALUCOS 
 1511 MANABAT, PAULINE ROSE BOJELADOR 
 1512 MANAGUELOD, BRAIAN BALUBAR 
 1513 MANAIG, MARIELLA MALAPITAN 
 1514 MANALAD, GLEN CRIS AYES 
 1515 MANALANG, CLAUDINE CASTRO 
 1516 MANALASTAS, EFJAY-MARK MALLARI 
 1517 MANALILI, CIARLYN SANTOS 
 1518 MANALO, JHORDAN BANAAG 
 1519 MANALO, MARIENE ARMAMENTO 
 1520 MANALO, ORLY JAVILLO 
 1521 MANANG, ROMAR POCONG 
 1522 MANANQUIL, CHERRY LYN TAJARAN 
 1523 MANANSALA, ALZONNE MARK SUACOCO 
 1524 MANANSALA, CARMELA PAULE 
 1525 MANANSALA, WENDILYN SUNGA 
 1526 MANARANG, NIÑO JAY DIZON 
 1527 MANATIGA, FATIMA SAN JUAN 
 1528 MANCILLA, CEDIE RICO ENRIQUEZ 
 1529 MANDIGMA, JOAN MAE VILLARAMA 
 1530 MANESCA, JASTINE CRISINO 
 1531 MANGAHAS, RENMARC ANGELES 
 1532 MANGALINO, MARY ANNE SEBASTIAN 
 1533 MANGUBAT, KEVIN LABARTINOS 
 1534 MANGULABNAN, DARWIN VALONDO 
 1535 MANIACUP, KARLO MAY SOTTO 
 1536 MANIEBO, CZYNA GAIL ALVAREZ 
 1537 MANILAY, JULIEN TRACIA SANTIAGO 
 1538 MANING, EMELOU LACASTESANTOS 
 1539 MANIPON, ALAN DOMINIC CALABAG 
 1540 MANLICLIC, BRYAN LAZARO 
 1541 MANLUD, AERON TEMPLA 
 1542 MANSINANAO, DEEDAT ARAP 
 1543 MANUCAL, ARIJANE DE CASTRO 
 1544 MANUCDUC, EMMA MARY GOMEZ 
 1545 MANUEL, DARREN ELMARC BATARA 
 1546 MANUEL, MARK ANTHONY TULAGAN 
 1547 MANUEL, MOISES III CORTEZ 
 1548 MANZANO, SONNY ANTHONY ASINAS 
 1549 MAPALO, CHAD JACABA 
 1550 MARALIT, MA ERIKA ANDREA BARROZO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 64 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1551 MARAMARA, GEOFFREY PEREZ 
 1552 MARAMBA, JEFFRY BALOLONG 
 1553 MARASIGAN, LYAN KIMBERLY SEBUJA 
 1554 MARAVILLA, REGINALD GIDAL 
 1555 MARAVILLA, ZEUS RAGO 
 1556 MARAVILLAS, SHEILA SABIJON 
 1557 MARCELLANO, LIEZEL PANCHO 
 1558 MARCIAL, DAVE-CARLO BADILLO 
 1559 MARCOS, ERICKSON TIRAÑA 
 1560 MARIANO, KARLO NIKKO ANIÑON 
 1561 MARIANO, KEMUEL CAPALA 
 1562 MARJES, JHON PHILIP INCAPAS 
 1563 MARQUEZ, ISAAC JESTHER GOMEZ 
 1564 MARQUEZ, JENNA LAINE COLIGADO 
 1565 MARQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY LABRADOR 
 1566 MARQUEZ, RON DERECK NIEVA 
 1567 MARTE, EARL ALLEN ORO 
 1568 MARTER, JAMES MATTHEW DIAZ 
 1569 MARTIN, GLENARD FERNANDO 
 1570 MARTIN, KARLO DE GUZMAN 
 1571 MARTIN, RICHARD ANTHONY PERET 
 1572 MARTINEZ, LEANDER MEJICA 
 1573 MARTINEZ, NIMROD ALEXANDER SANTA ANA 
 1574 MARTINEZ, RICCI DOREEN BRAVO 
 1575 MARTINEZ, SARAH JANE MEDINA 
 1576 MARUQUEZ, MARC DON RISARE 
 1577 MARZAN, MARK ANTHONY ARIZALA 
 1578 MASANGKAY, RAISA VIENA ALABASTRO 
 1579 MASCARIÑAS, CATHLEEN MARIE OPERIO 
 1580 MASUBA, JAYSON GUTIERREZ 
 1581 MATALA, GRETCHEN GONZALES 
 1582 MATANGCOY, ALJEM DELA CRUZ 
 1583 MATANGUIHAN, JOHN DANIEL PIÑON 
 1584 MATEO, RAYNIER SANTOS 
 1585 MATEO, VAN STEVEN TORNO 
 1586 MATEO, VANESSA CALIMBO 
 1587 MATER, PAULINE JEA CAJUCOM 
 1588 MATIBAG, KIM MORE LUGUE 
 1589 MATIBAG, PAULINE IRA VALERIO 
 1590 MATIC, IVANBELLE DE JESUS 
 1591 MATILLANO, JAKE JEFFERSON PIADOZO 
 1592 MATRE, SHEMAIAH FAITH JOAQUIN 
 1593 MAULEON, LEONARD ROSALES 
 1594 MAXIMIANO, JOSEPH ANTON MENDIOLA 
 1595 MAYAGAO, KHRISTINE MAE CAMARCE 
 1596 MAYAWIN, ROGIE ADOR MALLONG 
 1597 MAYORMITA, MEILYSSA ABUTON 
 1598 MAZO, MARL DOHN LEOPOLDO 
 1599 MCGINNIS, AMSTEL RENZ GILHANG 
 1600 MEDALLA, JAY VEE TONOG Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 65 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1601 MEDELO, APRIL ROSE PAA 
 1602 MEDIANA, ELAINE CLARIZ VITTO 
 1603 MEDIANA, MALCOLM CARRERA 
 1604 MEDIAVILLO, CHRISTOPHER FLORANDA 
 1605 MEDINA, MA EFRENNIE MENDOZA 
 1606 MEGA, CRISTELLE OBRERO 
 1607 MELAD, CHRISMUND RAY NARAG 
 1608 MELISIMO, JIM LAGUITAO 
 1609 MELO, JOSE JERICO ROSS BEDRIO 
 1610 MENCHAVEZ, KENNETH ORNOPIA 
 1611 MENDE, ALDRINE CHARLES BASSIG 
 1612 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVID CLAVEROL 
 1613 MENDOZA, CHARLES JIO CRUZ 
 1614 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VILLENA 
 1615 MENDOZA, DIANA LYN LUISTRO 
 1616 MENDOZA, JAN FRANCIS DELA PEÑA 
 1617 MENDOZA, JANINAH RUZZEL MACATANGAY 
 1618 MENDOZA, JOHN ANTHONY LAMOC 
 1619 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY ANN BIHES 
 1620 MENDOZA, MARIZ MALALUAN 
 1621 MENDOZA, MELIZZA SAAVEDRA 
 1622 MENDOZA, NIÑO CORTEZ 
 1623 MENDOZA, REGINE ARGETE 
 1624 MENESES, JANINE DEAN 
 1625 MENESES, PATRICK SACDALAN 
 1626 MERAÑA, LEAP EVERETH ULIDAN 
 1627 MERCADO, ALVIN TAGAILO 
 1628 MERCADO, BENMARK URDANETA 
 1629 MERJUDIO, JOHN EDUARD RAMOS 
 1630 MERLE, HERNANIE VILLONES 
 1631 MESINA, VINCE IVAN GREGORIO 
 1632 MEÑOZA, ESSALE HYMN MATES 
 1633 MIA, RESTY MAYO 
 1634 MIGUEL, DIONNEL NIKO AGORILLA 
 1635 MILITAR, JOHNREY ALBAY 
 1636 MILLANO, JOHN ERICSON LIPIT 
 1637 MILLAR, GERALD JHESTER ESPIRITU 
 1638 MINIMO, RICHMOND OSCAR II TERNIDA 
 1639 MIPARANUM, ROY JULIUS SAILE 
 1640 MIRA, MYCA RAVANCHO 
 1641 MIRAFLOR, ADRIAN BANTAYAN 
 1642 MIRANDA, JACK MATIAS 
 1643 MIRANDA, JAMES PAUL YANG 
 1644 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY MARASIGAN 
 1645 MIRANDA, SHAYNE KAZUTOSHI 
 1646 MODILLAS, ERNESTO JR BUAO 
 1647 MOHAMMAD YASSER, ALSHIEDAR ASGALI 
 1648 MOLINO, KRISSIA MAGALLON 
 1649 MONDANO, EVON NIAGA 
 1650 MONDEJAR, RAYFFORD GATAB Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 66 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1651 MONGE, MARIA GLORIA CRISANTA PRADO 
 1652 MONROE, JUSTINE DAILEG 
 1653 MONSOD, JED RALPH PACALA 
 1654 MONTANO, LUIJOYCE YAÑEZ 
 1655 MONTEALEGRE, AIRON GAIL MENDIOLA 
 1656 MONTEBON, EDMON JOHN MEDRANO 
 1657 MONTERDE, JENERICK CEDILLA 
 1658 MONTERO, VINCE JEBRYL GARRIDO 
 1659 MONTOYA, MARLON DIAZ 
 1660 MORALDA, JOBERT EVANGELIO 
 1661 MORALES, ERIKA MARIE EVANGELISTA 
 1662 MORANTE, JIMALINE SORIANO 
 1663 MORATA, CHARLENE ANNE DELIMA 
 1664 MORATO, ELMEL JOHN DE LOS REYES 
 1665 MORENO, EDWARD ANTHONY ALMAZAN 
 1666 MORGA, CARLO MANRIQUE 
 1667 MORILLO, KRISTINA JANE SALOMON 
 1668 MORON, KEVIN SANCHEZ 
 1669 MUJAR, MEGAN MARFIE PIMENTEL 
 1670 MULDONG, ROVIEL MANFRE CULALA 
 1671 MUNAR, RAY ANGELO PASAG 
 1672 MURPHY, REYNALDO II SY 
 1673 MUTI, MOHAMMAD ALI MARADIAL 
 1674 MUYOT, ANGELO GABRIEL JACOB 
 1675 MUÑOZ, ADRYAN KEVIN BERNABE 
 1676 MUÑOZ, EVELITO LUMBANG 
 1677 MUÑOZ, WALTER DE VERA 
 1678 NACION, STEPHEN GARCIA 
 1679 NACIONAL, MARINA DE VILLA 
 1680 NACIONALES, LARGOS JR OSUNERO 
 1681 NACORDA, HARRY VIDAD 
 1682 NACUA, JOBEN BESANA 
 1683 NAGUIT, JULIUS REYES 
 1684 NALAM, NIEL ALAAN 
 1685 NAMBATAC, JEFFREY VIOLA 
 1686 NAPIZA, RONNEL AGARAO 
 1687 NARAJOS, SHANE NICOLE JAYOBO 
 1688 NARES, RUTH SUY 
 1689 NARON, JEROME ESCUDERO 
 1690 NARRAL, ALVIN ROLDAN 
 1691 NATAN, IZZA FAY GEPANAGA 
 1692 NATIVIDAD, FRANCIS BART GUEVARRA 
 1693 NATUNO, MELANIE GRACE DULNUAN 
 1694 NAVAJA, CHRISTOPHER LORENZO GATCHO 
 1695 NAVALESCA, JOHN ANDREW HINOLAN 
 1696 NAVARRETTO, ROSE ARDEN SANTOS 
 1697 NAVARRO, KING HENRY II DULAY 
 1698 NAVARRO, YUNEIKA MARREL EVANGELISTA 
 1699 NAVOS, SHARMAINE RAIZZA LUDOVICO 
 1700 NAZARENO, REA RUTH POBLETE Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 67 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1701 NEBREJA, STEPHANIE ESGUERRA 
 1702 NEPOMUCENO, JAN ERNES CARVAJAL 
 1703 NEPOMUCENO, RAYMUND BARTOLO 
 1704 NERI, APRIL JOY ENEMA 
 1705 NICODEMUS, ERNESTO II SABIDO 
 1706 NICODEMUS, RAZZEL MAGALSO 
 1707 NICOLAS, JOHN CHARLIE ALAGON 
 1708 NIEVA, RYAN MATTHEW LINESES 
 1709 NIVIAR, LEOMER AMORES 
 1710 NIÑO, JHON CHRISTIAN CUENCA 
 1711 NOBLE, EUFEMIANO PICARDAL 
 1712 NOCEJA, RHODALYN RACELIS 
 1713 NOGALO, JULIE ANN MABIDA 
 1714 NOGODULA, DARREL DAQUILA 
 1715 NONO, JEDNA MAYNE DATO 
 1716 NOTARIO, KRISTOFFER JAN BALANE 
 1717 NOVALES, JUNE RG MAGBANUA 
 1718 NOVELERO, RYAN REGIO 
 1719 NUEVA, REGI MATTHEW CO 
 1720 NUQUE, ROBIE DEL ROSARIO 
 1721 NUÑEZ, JERON DERRICK MORTEL 
 1722 NUÑEZ, PAUL JAY BUSANTE 
 1723 OASIN, NISHIKO BUMANGLAG 
 1724 OAÑA, JOLLEVY GUIA 
 1725 OBANIL, BENEDICTO JR LOPERNES 
 1726 OBLIGACION, GERARD JESS BETITA 
 1727 OBO, NIKKO MARTIN BACTOL 
 1728 OBORDO, JUFIL BRILLO 
 1729 OCAMPO, ELIZABETH MANSILLA 
 1730 OCAMPO, ISABELITA GARRIDO 
 1731 OCAMPO, MARY JOY SEGISMUNDO 
 1732 OCAMPO, SHIELA CRISELLE NARCISO 
 1733 OCCAS, AIDA GANGGANGAN 
 1734 OCHOA, NIKKI MAY ROBLES 
 1735 OCSAN, CYRIL PHILIP ESTRADA 
 1736 ODANGO, JAY ANNE BALDEVARONA 
 1737 ODEZA, ALDRIN JOHN DELA CRUZ 
 1738 ODTOJAN, MARY KRIS MOLETA 
 1739 OFIANA, JEFFREY VELORO 
 1740 OJEDA, ISABEL CERTEZA 
 1741 OLALO, FRENELL IAN MATEO 
 1742 OLAYRA, RICK ASHLEY BACUD 
 1743 OLAYRES, HAZEL PASIONA 
 1744 OLBINADO, ROD GERARD SABALBORO 
 1745 OLIGARIO, JUZ PETER ZERRUDO 
 1746 OLIMPO, GILLAN NARTEA 
 1747 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA 
 1748 OLIVARES, GIONAVER DIO 
 1749 OLIVEROS, CRISTINA AQUINO 
 1750 OLIVEROS, HECTOR NADAL Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 68 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1751 OLMILLA, ALGIE JEFFERSON ELARDO 
 1752 OLOROSO, R-J ESTORES 
 1753 OMAAN, LESLIE ELARCOSA 
 1754 OMALZA, KATHLEEN ROMA CEJAS 
 1755 OMANDAC, CARLA ANTONETTE BARRIL 
 1756 OMEGA, DARIUS COBRADO 
 1757 OMELIS, JEFFREY PADUA 
 1758 ONG, ALDOUS IAN GENOVEA 
 1759 ONG, ARA CAMILLE DY 
 1760 ONG, DANIELLE PAULA ZARAGOZA 
 1761 ONG, SHARIVEL JULIANO 
 1762 ONG, TERENCE PAUL DEQUIÑA 
 1763 ONGSUCO, AL LOUIS MIGUEL LOBUSTA 
 1764 OPOLENTISIMA, JOHN MICHAEL BENABAYE 
 1765 OPOLENTISIMA, JULIUS MICHAEL BENABAYE 
 1766 OPORTO, MA FAITH FRANCO 
 1767 ORACION, AILEEN LENOIR REYNOSO 
 1768 ORANG, RONALD CARILLO 
 1769 ORBODA, AILEEN KRISTELLE WABINGGA 
 1770 ORDEÑIZA, PETER CEDRICK GABILO 
 1771 ORDOÑEZ, ALYSSON DIZON 
 1772 ORDOÑEZ, PETER FLORAM JR SANTOS 
 1773 ORENSE, JAMEL PANGILINAN 
 1774 ORETA, MARY CHRISSA USONA 
 1775 ORFILA, KEVIN JOSEPH QUILATAN 
 1776 ORGINO, RONEY FLORES 
 1777 ORIAS, ANGEL GABRIEL MITRA 
 1778 ORILLA, JEFFREY MO-OC 
 1779 ORONG, JEN-JEN JALALON 
 1780 ORTEGA, JOSEPH RUSSEL LAJARA 
 1781 ORTIGOSA, RAMON RODRIGO JESUS JR JUSTINIANI 
 1782 ORTIZ, KATE DIANNE MOPON 
 1783 ORTIZ, MA DARLENE PUEBLOS 
 1784 OSAYDA, JOHN MICHAEL HERRADURA 
 1785 OSE, JOEL LACONSAY 
 1786 OSERIO, LEAH LEE DELA CRUZ 
 1787 OTERO, JAZZY DAGANDAN 
 1788 OÑEZ, ERVEN AGOT 
 1789 PAAT, JULIUS COLOBONG 
 1790 PABILONA, JOYE VINCENT RAMIREZ 
 1791 PABILONIA, CARMELA ARABELLE MARTICIO 
 1792 PABLO, DELMAR PADILLA 
 1793 PACANAN, MICHAEL MALIGAT 
 1794 PACETE, PAUL JEZREEL VALENCIA 
 1795 PACIA, ARJAY TAN 
 1796 PACINIO, RUFFA GAMON 
 1797 PACLE, KRISTINE JEANELLE ACOSTA 
 1798 PACPACO, MARY ANN CALINA 
 1799 PACTORAYAN, HAZEL BARILI 
 1800 PADOLINA, OLIVER GRAY Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 69 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1801 PADULLA, JOYCE ANN BARCEBAL 
 1802 PAGADUAN, IAN MANSOUR MOJAL 
 1803 PAGAL, ROBBIE CRISTE 
 1804 PAGANAO, KENNY ESCOBIDO 
 1805 PAGAPULANGAN, CIRE ENRIAN EUSEBIO 
 1806 PAGCALIWANGAN, HAZEL RAMOS 
 1807 PAGLINAWAN, LOUVIEN ANN ESCOBAR 
 1808 PAGUIA, JAN DALE LOUIS BERINGUEL 
 1809 PAGUIRIGAN, PEEJAY TAGAPAN 
 1810 PAGULAYAN, JOSE RICO ALLAYBAN 
 1811 PAGUNSAN, TROY EMERSON 
 1812 PAITON, CARISSA ALICAYA 
 1813 PAJANEL, LEONIZA CORTEZ 
 1814 PAJARILLAGA, ANNE GILLIAN PERAS 
 1815 PALACAY, JORDAN BONGCAYAO 
 1816 PALCAT, JAMES LISTER SARIO 
 1817 PALCON, MICHELLE TUYO 
 1818 PALICPIC, VEN LOUIE LUNAR 
 1819 PALICTE, ULYSSES ENGLIS 
 1820 PALIMA, ROBERT JR AVILA 
 1821 PALISOC, DOMINIC CYRUS BUENAVENTURA 
 1822 PALLARCA, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS 
 1823 PALO, MARTIN BRYAN PASTOR 
 1824 PAMAUS, MARY ANN DAMING 
 1825 PAMIN, MICHELLE PORTILLO 
 1826 PAMINTUAN, LESTER JOHN ALMARIO 
 1827 PAMITTAN, DIANA ROSE TULUGAN 
 1828 PAMPOLINA, CHRISALYN GUEVARRA 
 1829 PANABI, RAYMOND CLAVECILLAS 
 1830 PANAGUITON, JAN ANTHONY VILLASOR 
 1831 PANAMBO, ERIKA MAE QUINDARA 
 1832 PANANGON, LAMUEL BASTIAN 
 1833 PANGALANGAN, AIRA KRIZELLE AGBANLOG 
 1834 PANGALIMAN, MA MADECHEEN SALIVIO 
 1835 PANGAN, BREN CARLO PASQUIL 
 1836 PANGAN, JOBERT RAZON 
 1837 PANGAN, VENEDICK IVAN OLAVEJA 
 1838 PANGANIBAN, EPIFANIO II SEGUI 
 1839 PANGILINAN, IVAN LLAGAS 
 1840 PANILA, LAURENCE DIEGO 
 1841 PANIS, MARK ANDREW BAJANDE 
 1842 PANTE, DARYL ERIANNE AGUILAR 
 1843 PANTIG, RODELIO III PANGANIBAN 
 1844 PAPA, JIMMAE MA JANINA JAUDALSO 
 1845 PAR, MICHAEL TOMAS MERCADO 
 1846 PARADELA, GEORGIO PASTORIZA 
 1847 PARADO, ARLMAN CLOID CONTE 
 1848 PARAGAS, RAY GERICK GAMALINDA 
 1849 PARAISO, JOANNACEL AVILA 
 1850 PARAN, PAULA ALYANNA BELLEN Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 70 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1851 PARAS, MARCK DAVE HERMO 
 1852 PARAYNO, IVAN VICENTE 
 1853 PARDALES, FRED ERICK SISON 
 1854 PARDILLA, NICCA CASTILAR 
 1855 PARIN, RYKIEL ANGELO ROMERO 
 1856 PARIS, JEROLD CORPIN 
 1857 PARONDA, AUGUSTINE ESPERON 
 1858 PARONI, MARK JIM ILAGAN 
 1859 PARTOSAN, KEVINSON LABO 
 1860 PARULI, ANGELO GABRIEL MAGTANGOB 
 1861 PASCO, FERDINAND ALEXIS VELASQUEZ 
 1862 PASCUA, ALVIN PATRICK SONGCUAN 
 1863 PASCUA, JHEZRAE FRANZ BARAD 
 1864 PASCUA, MARK JOSE AMADURE 
 1865 PASCUA, REYNALDO JR TAÑADA 
 1866 PASCUAL, FEMA DANCEL 
 1867 PASILAN, CEDRIC MAITIM 
 1868 PASIOLAN, PETER LLOYD MERCADO 
 1869 PASSILAN, JAYSON REY DEANG 
 1870 PASTRANA, JOEY TAPIRE 
 1871 PASU-IT, MARY JOY ERAGOL 
 1872 PATANGUI, MARK JAN EUROPA 
 1873 PATIO, WIAM KEITH SANCHEZ 
 1874 PATRIANA, LAUREEN MAE GALA 
 1875 PATRICIO, JERALD MANDAC 
 1876 PATULIN, EDSEL KENT BAG-O 
 1877 PAULIN, TEODORO IV HINOGUIN 
 1878 PAYO, JOLLYCES LUCERO 
 1879 PAYURAN, JOSEPH ANGELO FANG 
 1880 PAÑA, KYMM ALEXIS SALVO 
 1881 PECAYO, ANTHONY LUMIARES 
 1882 PECSON, MARIA CONCEPCION LUCERO 
 1883 PEDRO, LEAN JOHN CABANILLA 
 1884 PEDROSA, JULIE ANN TEOPEZ 
 1885 PELAEZ, RODIL ALMONTE 
 1886 PELONIA, ANA MARISSA BUENAOBRA 
 1887 PELONIO, EDUARD PAUL RAMOS 
 1888 PENEYRA, MARK LLOYD EROSA 
 1889 PEPITO, BERNADETTE OLAZO 
 1890 PEPITO, JARVIS DAYNEILLE VILLARUZ 
 1891 PERALES, KEVIN PAUL CELIS 
 1892 PERANTE, MARC DARRYL CORTEZ 
 1893 PEREA, RAF ELVIN MUYOT 
 1894 PEREZ, CESAR LAWRENCE NOUELL GLENN TOLENTINO 
 1895 PEREZ, CRISTINE JOY CORONEL 
 1896 PEREZ, JAYANT BOY DE NIEVA 
 1897 PEREZ, JENNY LYN COMIA 
 1898 PEREZ, JUNIL ANNIANA 
 1899 PEREZ, MARK KENNON VALLESTEROS 
 1900 PEREZ, MIKE CLESTER SUMADSAD Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 71 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1901 PEROL, LLEWELLE CALLANO 
 1902 PESA, EARNEA RAMOS 
 1903 PESALBON, JEFFREY DUMANDAN 
 1904 PESCUELA, VON OLIP MENORCA 
 1905 PESIGAN, GEROM SUAZO 
 1906 PESINO, MARIA AGATA CANTILLO 
 1907 PESTAÑAS, JHON MARVEN LUCILA 
 1908 PEÑA, HARVEY TABORA 
 1909 PEÑAMORA, DIANNE JEAN CORTEZ 
 1910 PIALAGO, REYNALDO JR YONGCO 
 1911 PIMENTEL, ANGELINO ANGELES 
 1912 PINANGAY, VIRGO NOFIES 
 1913 PINEDA, CEDRICK ESTROPIGAN 
 1914 PINET, ADRIAN MANA-AY 
 1915 PINTUAN, KARYL DEQUILLA 
 1916 PIOQUINTO, VIRGILIO II BALA 
 1917 PITOGO, JAYLORD BREZUELA 
 1918 PIÑANA, MEGHAN GESMUNDO 
 1919 PIÑERO, NICK KRISTOFFER CASPE 
 1920 PLACIDO, DONN HENRY DACALLOS 
 1921 PLACIDO, JANINE MARIE AÑOVER 
 1922 PLASTICO, TEE JAY YAP 
 1923 PLAYDA, JOHN PAUL ABELARDO 
 1924 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN OBILLOS 
 1925 POBEDA, RUBY ROSE DAPIN 
 1926 POLICARPIO, JEROME SANTOS 
 1927 POLISTICO, DAVE GOMEZ 
 1928 PONCE, AILU ROZELLE RAMOS 
 1929 PONCE, ALPHONSO MIGUEL AGUILERA 
 1930 PONCE, JULIE ANNE LARGUEZA 
 1931 PONGOL, ROMEL ABILONG 
 1932 PONSONES, JOHN CHRISTIAN COS 
 1933 PONTACAÑA, JAMES BONIOL 
 1934 PONTILLAS, RIZA MAATUBANG 
 1935 POQUIZ, MANUEL TALAL 
 1936 PORILLO, JEREMY SISON 
 1937 PORRAS, FEL DIANE CASTIGON 
 1938 PORTADA, JASON BARRIOS 
 1939 PORTERIA, RUSTY MONTES 
 1940 PORTO, NORIE JEANE ATIENZA 
 1941 PORTUGAL, VIENNE LAURENT PATUBO 
 1942 PORTUGALIZA, ALVIN NIÑO LUCENECIO 
 1943 POTESTAS, JOEL JR LUMAPAY 
 1944 PRAGADOS, PAUL AARLO PASAPORTE 
 1945 PRIAS, CATHERINE ANN TOLENTINO 
 1946 PRIETO, ALEX AGCAWILI 
 1947 PRIGINAL, MERRY JEAN COMENDADOR 
 1948 PROS, SHEENA MARIE DULA 
 1949 PUALON, MA REBECCA BERMAL 
 1950 PUBLICO, JOHNNEIL FABIAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 72 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1951 PUKYA, JOMAR UYAMMI 
 1952 PULGAN, WINSTON AMEN 
 1953 PULGO, MARIA LYNETTE MAAYA 
 1954 PULTA, JULIUS VINCENT VILLARIAS 
 1955 PUNA, ROSTEL GUBOT 
 1956 PUNO, JAMES ARIES SONIDO 
 1957 PUNO, JAYGER CARL VILLARAZA 
 1958 PUNO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO 
 1959 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY MARASIGAN 
 1960 PUNZALAN, MELCHOR II DOMINNO 
 1961 PUNZALAN, PAUL MENDOZA 
 1962 QUIAMBAO, ASHVEY MARJOHN SALAS 
 1963 QUIAMBAO, DEO PAOLO DOCTO 
 1964 QUIAMBAO, RONY JUNE BAHINGAUAN 
 1965 QUIAMBAO, STEPHANIE SUBA 
 1966 QUIAS, ALMASAN QUINIO 
 1967 QUIATCHON, MARIANNE LOUISE GUELOS 
 1968 QUIBAN, JESONMAE MEJOS 
 1969 QUIJANO, JAY FEL CORTEZ 
 1970 QUIJENCIO, FRANCIS LIMMID 
 1971 QUILING, LOVIELYN PIDOR 
 1972 QUIMNO, LALYNN HOPE SUNGCOG 
 1973 QUIMORA, XYRINE ONESA 
 1974 QUINAIN, CHRISTINA VANESSA BAQUIRAN 
 1975 QUINIONES, KECELINE LABRADOR 
 1976 QUIOCHO, KATRINA CABUG 
 1977 QUIZON, RALPH ALVIN CORNEJO 
 1978 QUIZZAGAN, PERFECTO SADDUL 
 1979 RABACAL, JOHN KEVIN DAYAO 
 1980 RABOY, KERVIN TROY AMIGABLE 
 1981 RABOY, MARK DAVID CAJELES 
 1982 RABUSA, JAMES ARCHIE MARQUEZ 
 1983 RABUSA, JANICE BALATONG 
 1984 RACHO, JOSEMARIA DAGUNTON 
 1985 RACINES, ARVEN BALINES 
 1986 RADO, DONALD JAY SANTO 
 1987 RAFALLO, REYZALD GUNDAN 
 1988 RAFANAN, MARK LAURENCE OCTOBRE 
 1989 RAFOLS, CHARMAINE GARROTE 
 1990 RALLOS, JOHN PAUL URETA 
 1991 RAMAYRAT, RAFFY PAUSTOR 
 1992 RAMIL, REYNS BARTOLO 
 1993 RAMIREZ, EDWARD ANDRES 
 1994 RAMIREZ, ELORA MARIE FAMERO 
 1995 RAMIREZ, FRANCES NUÑEZ 
 1996 RAMIREZ, HUMPREY SANTOS 
 1997 RAMO, JESSA LYRA SITIAR 
 1998 RAMOS, EDUARDO JR CASTRO 
 1999 RAMOS, EMMANUEL QUETUA 
 2000 RAMOS, ERIC ANGELO CASAMIS Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 73 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2001 RAMOS, GELLIE ANNE REGIDOR 
 2002 RAMOS, GELSON RABANG 
 2003 RAMOS, INAH KRISTIANA LOPEZ 
 2004 RAMOS, ROMEL RAMOS 
 2005 RAMOS, ROMMEL TUNGPALAN 
 2006 RANARIO, ANDREW PIMENTEL 
 2007 RANCE, MARIO LANIOG 
 2008 RANIGO, RON VINCENT PUREZA 
 2009 RAPANUT, HEZEKIAH ETRATA 
 2010 RAPIZ, NIEL FRANK RIVERA 
 2011 RASALAN, RODOLFO JR BUMANGLAG 
 2012 RASCO, REY JAYCE PAYOPAY 
 2013 RAYMUNDO, JINKY LOYCE ESPIRIDION 
 2014 RAYMUNDO, KENNETH RAZON 
 2015 RAYNES, JERSON NAVARRETE 
 2016 RAZONADO, IAN JIM CORTON 
 2017 RAÑA, REIGH VONNE CARMEN 
 2018 REBADONIA, JOANN BRACAMONTE 
 2019 REBOLLOS, JOHN RAUL COMALING 
 2020 REBULLIDO, GERLIE LOMEDA 
 2021 RECATO, THEO MARFIL 
 2022 RECILE, JESSICA MAY NAVARRETE 
 2023 RECIO, VALERIE JOY TIBAYAN 
 2024 RECTO, KRISTEA MARIE LIBUIT 
 2025 RECTO, ROMEO JR TAYHON 
 2026 REDOBLADO, RACHEL ANNE JOSE 
 2027 REGOROSA, JERSON AGUANDAN 
 2028 REGULACION, RIZZA BRINGULA 
 2029 REMO, JAN KRISTOFFER QUISAO 
 2030 REMOJO, MARJORIE SABANDANA 
 2031 RENGEL, IANNA LISETTE PARAJILE 
 2032 REPATACODO, AURA CONTANTE 
 2033 REPOLIDO, DEOSERO JR BATUHINAY 
 2034 RESURRECCION, CARLOS MARFA 
 2035 RETA, DIANE CECILIA MORALES 
 2036 REY, JULIUS GABUCO 
 2037 REYES, ABRAM VIXEN FERNANDEZ 
 2038 REYES, ALBERTO III BRAZIL 
 2039 REYES, ALLYZZA MANALASTAS 
 2040 REYES, BENJAMIN GIRON 
 2041 REYES, CARLOS JR CALUMPIT 
 2042 REYES, JEAN SHAIRA FARAL 
 2043 REYES, JOHN CARLO REYES 
 2044 REYES, JUDIEL LOPEZ 
 2045 REYES, KIM TOLEDO 
 2046 REYES, KIRSTIE TRIBACO 
 2047 REYES, MA LARLA ABANADOR 
 2048 REYES, MAC JOY CAAGBAY 
 2049 REYES, MARIA SYLVIA ISABEL ROMERO 
 2050 REYES, MARK CEDRIC MANLICLIC Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 74 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2051 REYES, MARY LAINE PAREDES 
 2052 REYES, MICHAEL ALDWIN SOMERA 
 2053 REYES, VINCENT BRYAN LEAL 
 2054 REYES, VINCENT MERRILL AGNO 
 2055 REYNOSO, ROXANNE ROMANO 
 2056 REÑA, BRIAN CARLO MENDOZA 
 2057 RICABORDA, RONELLE MARTINEZ 
 2058 RICAFORT, JOSEPH JR LONGNO 
 2059 RICAFRANCA, KATHLEEN MAE CUNANAN 
 2060 RICAFRENTE, KRISTINE DAZA 
 2061 RIMAS, KRISTIAN ERICK OFIANA 
 2062 RIOFRIO, ARTEN JOSEPH ANDAYA 
 2063 RIVERA, AMYRIE DAMPIL 
 2064 RIVERA, BON DAVI REQUISO 
 2065 RIVERA, ERDIE CAPUL 
 2066 RIVERA, JO CALIPH GUERRA 
 2067 RIVERA, ROSALIE DACANAY 
 2068 RIVERA, YVONNE DELFINO 
 2069 RIVERE, MARVIN RODILLAS 
 2070 RIZO, ADRIAN LOPIDO 
 2071 ROBLES, JOMARIE URMATAN 
 2072 ROBLES, JULIUS TAÑAG 
 2073 ROBLES, LYNTON LLOYD TEMPLA 
 2074 ROBLES, ROSE MARICON ALQUEROS 
 2075 ROCAPOR, REXTER REEVE BASSIG 
 2076 ROCAVERTE, DACELY BALDONADO 
 2077 ROCES, JOHN ENRICO DELA ROSA 
 2078 RODA, CHRISJELVIN VIÑAS 
 2079 RODA, JOYLYNE TORRES 
 2080 RODIL, MARY JANE MICUA 
 2081 RODRIGO, ALAN MARK BASIG 
 2082 RODRIGUEZ, JOHANN QUIAMBAO 
 2083 RODRIGUEZ, MA VANESSA JOYCE DIME 
 2084 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROSSLIE RANCES 
 2085 RODRIGUEZ, MARJON JAY ARCEO 
 2086 RODRIGUEZ, MILBERT BLAIR DELA RAMA 
 2087 ROJAS, JAQUES VINCENT MAGALLANES 
 2088 ROLDAN, HANNAH JOCEL SAMSON 
 2089 ROLUNA, CARL ANTHONY TOMALE 
 2090 ROMANILLOS, ROSELYN COLLADO 
 2091 ROMERO, ARVIN ANUNCIACION 
 2092 ROMERO, MARVIN BRAVO 
 2093 ROMERO, MAVIN NOMBRADO 
 2094 ROMERO, WINVER BELARDE 
 2095 ROMEY, ELIJAH MANUEL MONTIEL 
 2096 RONDILLA, JENNY-LYN ORNO 
 2097 ROQUE, JENIELYN QUIAMBAO 
 2098 ROQUE, MARIA ANGELICA PATRICIO 
 2099 ROSA, KLYNNUFFV CANG 
 2100 ROSAL, JEAN JOSELLE AVELLANA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 75 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2101 ROSAL, SOFIO JAMES ROSELLO 
 2102 ROSALES, MONTREAL ORDINARIO 
 2103 ROSALES, ROSE ANNE RIBLEZA 
 2104 ROSARIO, DEMOSTHENES VALLO 
 2105 ROSARIO, RYAN PEREZ 
 2106 ROSATACE, FRANCIS PAUL DINGAL 
 2107 ROSELL, CHARLES CUJARDO 
 2108 ROSETE, REIJAN HECH GULLON 
 2109 ROSUELO, ROSELLE ARAMBULO 
 2110 ROXAS, ROWELL NADAL 
 2111 ROYO, KRISTEL NOVA MODALES 
 2112 ROYO, REYMAN GARCIA 
 2113 RUBIN, FERDINAND JR LIZA 
 2114 RUBIN, KENT BRYAN JANSON 
 2115 RUBIO, CHERRY ANN ARANDELA 
 2116 RUFEROS, JASON BRAZA 
 2117 RUILES, JOHN CARLO ALMOJANO 
 2118 RUIVIVAR, DONA BELLA REPATACODO 
 2119 RULE, LEONARDO JR SIBAYAN 
 2120 RULLAN, RANDELLE JAYVEE TAMPI 
 2121 RUSTE, CARLO JOSE NALZARO 
 2122 RUSTIQUE, CATHERINE INNAH MARIE RIVERO 
 2123 RUTA, CHERRY LYSA CASTRO 
 2124 RUTAS, REYMARK ALVARADO 
 2125 SABA, MAC CHESTER DILOY 
 2126 SABACCO, BRYAN JOSHUA RIEGO 
 2127 SABADO, CHARMAINE MAE ILAC 
 2128 SABADO, JOSEPH ALVIN GARCIA 
 2129 SABINO, JOHN PAUL DE MESA 
 2130 SABINO, NATHANIEL CORPUZ 
 2131 SABLA-ON, MICAH ROSCO 
 2132 SABLAY, LOUIE CORTERO 
 2133 SADDUL, EDWARD ANDAL 
 2134 SADO, PAUL JOHN PERDIDO 
 2135 SAGABAEN, ERVIN JAMES PIDLAOAN 
 2136 SAGALA, ROMNICK DE RUEDA 
 2137 SAGAOINIT, ALYSSA MARIE DELOS SANTOS 
 2138 SAGAYNO, KENNY JOY AGUSTIN 
 2139 SAGUN, REY CARLO AUSTRIA 
 2140 SAICO, PERRY SALINGAO 
 2141 SAITO, YASHMINE ERIKA MERCADO 
 2142 SAJUL, MARLON JOHN HIZOLE 
 2143 SALAMAT, AGUINALDO ORTEGA 
 2144 SALAMAT, SYRILL XAVIER SAMSON 
 2145 SALAS, REBECCA RUTH REALIZA 
 2146 SALAYO, JOHN HENRY JARDIN 
 2147 SALAZAR, JEROME PAPA 
 2148 SALCEDA, JANE MARIELLE CORDOVA 
 2149 SALCEDO, MA JAYVECAR NACINO 
 2150 SALCEDO, RAYMOND TERENCE HERNANDEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 76 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2151 SALEN, KAYLAH BUENAFLOR 
 2152 SALES, RESTY ARCALA 
 2153 SALI, FRANCIS JOSH ELAGIO 
 2154 SALIMBAO, MARY IVA ROSARIO NOYA 
 2155 SALINAS, JEFFREY SANCHEZ 
 2156 SALIVA, MARK CALABIG 
 2157 SALLEGUE, JOHN EZRA JORDAN 
 2158 SALMO, JULIANE ALICNA 
 2159 SALVATIERRA, BRYAN PAUL BELEN 
 2160 SALVE, MARIA GRACE NOTARTE 
 2161 SALVE, PHILIP KEE 
 2162 SAMILLANO, NIKKI JANE VALDEHUEZA 
 2163 SAMONTE, MARK DEXTER YUDELMO 
 2164 SAMSON, GALE IAN LOPEZ 
 2165 SAMSON, JENNIFER TAMONDONG 
 2166 SAMSON, KEVIN FUENTES 
 2167 SAMSUYA, KISAR RAUF MAGNO 
 2168 SAMSUYA, MOHAMAD MAHFOUZ JUNAIDI 
 2169 SAN AGUSTIN, TYRON JAMES AREJA 
 2170 SAN DIEGO, CERNILY RAMOS 
 2171 SAN JOSE, KEVIN JOSEPH BONDOC 
 2172 SAN JOSE, PATRICK HERMIE LANSANGAN 
 2173 SAN JUAN, ALFIE MARQUEZ 
 2174 SAN MIGUEL, JOHN PAULO 
 2175 SAN PEDRO, JEMY OLALIA 
 2176 SANCHEZ, ANGELIN REVEE CARDENAS 
 2177 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN LAMBERT CINCO 
 2178 SANCHEZ, DAN JOSEPH SOLIMAN 
 2179 SANCHEZ, HARLAN REQUINA 
 2180 SANCHEZ, MARK LESTER ELICAN 
 2181 SANCHEZ, RECTO JR DIESTO 
 2182 SANDRINO, SEAN PATRICK BAGARES 
 2183 SANGAL, KRISZIA MARIZ NICODEMUS 
 2184 SANGALANG, EXEQUIEL JR ARGAME 
 2185 SANGLAY, MARK KEVIN ATON 
 2186 SANGON, EDUARDO LAJARA 
 2187 SANTIAGO, ARBBY TOLEDO 
 2188 SANTIAGO, DESIREE ANNE FORBES 
 2189 SANTIAGO, JOHN MATTHEW MIRANDA 
 2190 SANTIAGO, KELVIN EMER MERCADO 
 2191 SANTIAGO, KENNETH ANOG 
 2192 SANTIAGO, RICHARD LAWRENCE PASCUAL 
 2193 SANTOS, ALYANNA VILLANUEVA 
 2194 SANTOS, CZARINA CIELO LARUAN 
 2195 SANTOS, DALTON DARREL LAMBINO 
 2196 SANTOS, ELICE JEAN PUNO 
 2197 SANTOS, ESPER MARTINEZ 
 2198 SANTOS, FAMELA GUCELA 
 2199 SANTOS, JHAKE LOUISE ORIO 
 2200 SANTOS, JOANNA ANGELYKA DELOS SANTOS Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 77 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2201 SANTOS, JOFEL REVILLA 
 2202 SANTOS, JULIENN ANDREW PASTRANA 
 2203 SANTOS, KEVIN ROI TAMORO 
 2204 SANTOS, MARK LEO SAN GABRIEL 
 2205 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUEZ 
 2206 SANTOS, PATRICK JOSEPH PAGTOLON-AN 
 2207 SANTOS, VERONICA MAE BLAS 
 2208 SAPTO, AL RASHEED OLIVO 
 2209 SARCILLA, JOCELYN CARINGAL 
 2210 SARDONA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA 
 2211 SARINAS, KEVIN JACOB PIDUT 
 2212 SARITA, KRISTINE MAE RODRIGUEZ 
 2213 SARMIENTO, JONALD BERNALES 
 2214 SARMIENTO, RANDY ALVAREZ 
 2215 SARMIENTO, RICKY VALENCIA 
 2216 SARON, APRIL ROSE DE VERA 
 2217 SARON, JAN RYLL BIEGO 
 2218 SAYCON, PATRICK JOHN ZERNA 
 2219 SAYNO, NOEL LYNCOLN AKLE 
 2220 SAYSON, REYNALYN HERNANDEZ 
 2221 SEBULLEN, JORGE SAN DIAZ 
 2222 SECAPURI, FIDEL ISMAEL LORICA 
 2223 SEDA, SHIZA TIPON 
 2224 SEMAÑA, AVELINO JR TECSON 
 2225 SERRANO, JANINE RAMOS 
 2226 SERRANO, JOHN PAULO GUERTA 
 2227 SERRANO, MARIA LUISA PADUA 
 2228 SERRANO, MARY RYSIEL MARGARETH ESTELLA 
 2229 SERVANO, JESSIE ELEDIA 
 2230 SESDOYRO, ANDROMEL IGBUHAY 
 2231 SEVERA, MARK ANGELO NOSA 
 2232 SEVERINO, PETER JOHN BROSO 
 2233 SHIO, HARLAN JED CHUA 
 2234 SIARES, FRANCIS JOHN BABILONIA 
 2235 SIBUG, SHIELA MAE MACAPAGAL 
 2236 SIBULO, BRYAN BICO 
 2237 SILVANO, AUBREI LAUDEL CALMA 
 2238 SIM, JOHN PATRICK DY 
 2239 SIMO, JESS VINCENT ONTOG 
 2240 SIMORA, MARIA LEA JANE PERANIA 
 2241 SIMPAO, IVENE MARK SABIJON 
 2242 SIMPOL, JONATHAN DE GUIA 
 2243 SINAGUINAN, CHRISTINE YVETTE BASA 
 2244 SINIGAYAN, JAMIELYN OLMO 
 2245 SIOSON, DIOLY KRIZ AUREA RAMOS 
 2246 SISIC, JEREMY REBOTICA 
 2247 SISON, JORDAN PARINAS 
 2248 SISON, ROXANNE MERCADO 
 2249 SIWA, PHILIP JUSTIN GALICIA 
 2250 SOBERANO, FE CLAIRE SUMBI Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 78 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2251 SOBREPEÑA, SYRINGA LISBOG 
 2252 SOLIJON, MICHAEL CELADA 
 2253 SOLIS, CHARMINE FLORALDE 
 2254 SOLIS, JERRY BANZA 
 2255 SOLMERANO, ERNEST VICTOR ACUAVERA 
 2256 SORIANO, ALDRIN JAVIER 
 2257 SORIANO, DAVIS CALIMAG 
 2258 SORIANO, JESSICA EHNA CALALANG 
 2259 SORIANO, KATRINA ANN NIETO 
 2260 SORIANO, ROSELYN JOY CRUZ 
 2261 SORIANO, RYLE ROSENDO JR IV ARELLANO 
 2262 SOROSORO, ROYCE TECSON 
 2263 SORRA, LINO NERO GIANAN 
 2264 SORREDA, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA 
 2265 SOTTO, JOHN PAULA FERRER 
 2266 STA ANA, ROHANNE AVENDAÑO 
 2267 SUAREZ, RODILYN JOY RUMANILLOS 
 2268 SUBANG, KENNETH NOVICIO 
 2269 SUGUITAN, ELLAINE FRANCES PAYRA 
 2270 SULA, LEAH LEI TUBIG 
 2271 SUMABAT, NEIL PATRICK MANJAC 
 2272 SUMAGUE, MATSUMI 
 2273 SUMALINOG, DAN MARK MELIC 
 2274 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ANCHETA 
 2275 SUMANG, WILRENZ MARCQUEL ARANETA 
 2276 SUMULONG, HUBERT EMPANG 
 2277 SUNGA, MARLON KRISTOPHER LIM 
 2278 SUPERABLE, JAN ANTHONY GAMILLA 
 2279 SUPERIO, GOLDA MEI ACLAN 
 2280 SURLA, SHAYNE INFANTE 
 2281 SUSANO, PRECIOUS ANN MARIZ TORRICO 
 2282 TABAMO, MARY ANNE MANALANG 
 2283 TABANAO, JULIUS CEAZAR JR LIGON 
 2284 TABARINA, RONNEL CABILE 
 2285 TABELON, DANN JEZRAEL BESTIES 
 2286 TABERA, JHUNROW OPON 
 2287 TABILOG, RICHARD MOISES HERNAEZ 
 2288 TADENA, NIKKO JOSE MACHAN 
 2289 TAGAB, EUSEN FRANCIS SIAO 
 2290 TAGABUAN, ARJUL LIRIO 
 2291 TAGALA, ERIC CADIZ 
 2292 TAGALAG, MARK ANDREW ILETO 
 2293 TAGALICUD, ALVIN SAHAGUN 
 2294 TAGASA, JORGE MARJOLINO 
 2295 TAGNIPIS, AJ VIRAY 
 2296 TAGUCHI, MERA BASILONIA 
 2297 TAGUIAM, ROWELL ERICK BORJA 
 2298 TAGUIBAO, MISCHELE CARONAN 
 2299 TALAY, FYNE DEODATO 
 2300 TALENTO, ULYSIS MARCAIDA Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 79 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2301 TAMAYO, REGINE SINCHIOCO 
 2302 TAMBOR, JAY CAESAR RAS 
 2303 TAMPON, FERFIL VILLAFUERTE 
 2304 TAMPUS, FRANCIS WINCER GERODIAS 
 2305 TAN, ADRIAN VICTOR DOCE 
 2306 TAN, ALDRICK AMIEL VIJANDRE 
 2307 TAN, RAINIER ERIC BALDONADO 
 2308 TANAY, MARK JONALD ANOG 
 2309 TANODRA, CARLOS JOAQUIN III INOCENCIO 
 2310 TANTENGCO, OURSON ALLEIO GADDI 
 2311 TANYAG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR 
 2312 TAPANG, JONALD ANGELES 
 2313 TAPAWAN, ANTHONY KARL MANALO 
 2314 TAPAWAN, AYRA JOYCE MALAPITAN 
 2315 TAPEL, ADRIANE MAE GARCIA 
 2316 TAPIA, VAFFEN EDAL EVANGELISTA 
 2317 TAPIAHAN, CHARITY BASARTE 
 2318 TAPING, JOSYN CHILLE MAE 
 2319 TAPING, KAREN MAE EGOS 
 2320 TAROMA, GERWELL ALBIEN JOHN BORJA 
 2321 TARUC, PAOLO YSMAEL ARRIOLA 
 2322 TARUN, MARLON MANUEL 
 2323 TATEL, JOSEPH DEMFERLEE OMADTO 
 2324 TATLONGMARIA, ERICSON 
 2325 TAÑAGRAS, AIZEL DE LA CRUZ 
 2326 TAÑAÑA, EDGARDO JR GUIRIGAY 
 2327 TEE, CYRILLE JASPER BUNHAYAG 
 2328 TEE, GREYLEEN MICHELLE BRONIA 
 2329 TEJADA, LHENIE DE TORRES 
 2330 TEMPORAL, ANSHLYN PEARL LUCIS 
 2331 TEODOSIO, JESCHRI GUATNO 
 2332 TEOFISTO, JAN MARCO BASCOGUIN 
 2333 TEOVISIO, LEOFER JOHN TABUJARA 
 2334 TEPORA, BENIGNO DILOY 
 2335 TERO, RAMIL TANO 
 2336 TERREDAÑO, RODJARD MARK 
 2337 TESIO, REY AN ESTRADA 
 2338 TESORO, MARIJOYCE ALCANTARA 
 2339 TEVES, JOVANY LLAUSAS 
 2340 TEVES, RUBIE GENE LAINA 
 2341 TIAMSON, ADRIAN FIDER 
 2342 TIARA, JAN LESTER BRAZAS 
 2343 TIEMPO, ANN JELYN SEMANCA 
 2344 TINGCANG, CRISTOPHER BACUNA 
 2345 TIQUIO, EFRILENE MORCILLA 
 2346 TOBIAS, INNA THERESA TIANGA 
 2347 TOBIAS, ROBIN JOHN DE CASTRO 
 2348 TOCMO, ROLDAN DANGEL 
 2349 TOLEDO, ARDEN PAUL DELA CUESTA 
 2350 TOLEDO, KENNEY VILLASIS Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 80 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2351 TOLEDO, LEA GABARDA 
 2352 TOLEDO, REIFER JOHN CUNANAN 
 2353 TOLENTINO, EMMANUELLE VARGAS 
 2354 TOLENTINO, NIKKO JAN ELLES TUMBAGA 
 2355 TOLENTINO, RAINEL JO BATAC 
 2356 TOLIMAO, PAOLO JAY SUYOD 
 2357 TOMADA, ANGELIQUE SIM 
 2358 TOMINAGA, RIZZA ALZAGA 
 2359 TONGCO, CHRIS ERVIN IRARUM 
 2360 TONOG, KENRICK BANTOLO 
 2361 TORIBIO, JEROME GREGOR URCIA 
 2362 TORIBIO, MAREANNE TADEO 
 2363 TORING, ARGEO BABATUAN 
 2364 TORIO, KRISTHEL GAY VEJANO 
 2365 TOROY, RHONA MAE PIODENA 
 2366 TORRES, DARWIN PASCO 
 2367 TORRES, JERBY RIGOR CASIMIRO 
 2368 TORRES, MARVIN MARIMON 
 2369 TORRES, TIMOTHY JOSEPH PABLO 
 2370 TORTOSA, MARK BRYAN DE LA PEÑA 
 2371 TREOPALDO, ROQUE RICKY SAMIA 
 2372 TRIBIANA, CZARINA DELA CRUZ 
 2373 TRIBO, RONIEL TORRES 
 2374 TRINIDAD, AECIL MAGO 
 2375 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL PEÑAVERDE 
 2376 TRIVILEGIO, RICHARD DIZON 
 2377 TRONCO, ROLANDO JR SILVIO 
 2378 TUAZON, GIAN MATTHEW AMIL 
 2379 TUAZON, NIÑO BAUTISTA 
 2380 TUBIG, BOBETH SALVADOR 
 2381 TUBO, ALLIER JOHN RELATIVO 
 2382 TULAUAN, KARL ANGELO IBARRA 
 2383 TULOD, CHASTINE MAE SALAMATIN 
 2384 TUNGOL, JAMME MARIE PHIELLE TAÑEDO 
 2385 TURLA, MICHAEL IGDALINO 
 2386 UAYAN, ANA VICTORIA OLAER 
 2387 UGUIS, STEVE JOFREN CADIZ 
 2388 ULIC-ULIC, ROSE ANNE FAJARDO 
 2389 ULITA, ANGELLEE CEASARE INIGO 
 2390 UMALI, MARIANNE PALMARIO 
 2391 UMAN, RAY PAUL GASPAR 
 2392 UMBAL, ERICKA RUCEL LOPEZ 
 2393 UNCIANO, JHUNE PALPALLATOC 
 2394 UNDALOK, ETIENNE ALEXA PENELOPE GARCIA 
 2395 UNGGUI, TARHATA RANI LORENA 
 2396 UNTALAN, DANIELLE DAWN CASTRO 
 2397 URRIZA, ALDRIN DELOS SANTOS 
 2398 URRIZA, JAYNA ALCANTARA 
 2399 URRIZA, PAUL KEVIN SANTOS 
 2400 USAL, MARCO MERCADO Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 81 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2401 UY, ALMER JAY OLIVEROS 
 2402 UY, CHELLESEA LOUISE CASING 
 2403 UY, EDUARDO JR BALDOZA 
 2404 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL BRIOSOS 
 2405 VALDEZ, RONAMAE JUSTINE RAZON 
 2406 VALENCIA, ALVIN NIEBRES 
 2407 VALENCIA, GEONALYN GALORA 
 2408 VALENCIA, JOHN PAUL BAGASINA 
 2409 VALENCIA, LAYLA KARMELA CALAYO 
 2410 VALENCIA, REY MARK HERNANDEZ 
 2411 VALENTINO, JOHANNA MARIE SARTE 
 2412 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN MANIAGA 
 2413 VALENZUELA, MARQ ANDRE ARNEL GARDUÑO 
 2414 VALENZUELA, PETER JASON RAZON 
 2415 VALENZUELA, RICKY SISON 
 2416 VALERA, JOMAR LABOG 
 2417 VALEROSO, MARIEL JAYRA RAMOS 
 2418 VALGUNA, MARK LOREN HUGO 
 2419 VALLE, MAC PAUL GUIAD 
 2420 VALLESTERO, MARIA KATRINA DEL ROSARIO 
 2421 VALLON, TRAVIS NORMAN LEAL 
 2422 VALMEO, RAMIL JR FRANCISCO 
 2423 VALMOCENA, JAMES REYNALD COPIOSO 
 2424 VARDELEON, JERWIN LLAGAS 
 2425 VARON, NICO JIM LIBRE 
 2426 VASOL, ARIEL CABUTE 
 2427 VEDAR, ROMBERT VANCE DUPINGAY 
 2428 VEGA, MEL ANTHONY MACENAS 
 2429 VELASCO, FLORENTINO JR CAGOMOC 
 2430 VELASCO, FRANCIS OCAMPO 
 2431 VELASQUEZ, SAM LOUISE FERRER 
 2432 VENUS, JAYSON GRIÑO 
 2433 VERGABERA, JOHN KARL PAGCALIWANGAN 
 2434 VERGARA, CLARIZA YZAVEL DELOS SANTOS 
 2435 VERGARA, GIOVANNI PAOLO PREZA 
 2436 VERNIZ, ROY LAURON 
 2437 VIBAR, FRANCIS OMAR ARMENTA 
 2438 VICEDO, JED LEMUEL REDONDO 
 2439 VICENCIO, JAYSON PAUL VERGARA 
 2440 VICTORINO, JAMES MARION DONES 
 2441 VICTORIO, ALBERT MANIQUIZ 
 2442 VIDA, MARIELLE VICTORIA BAEL 
 2443 VIDAL, ALVIN CEDRIC PARIAN 
 2444 VIEJA, ROEL ANGELO SOURIBIO 
 2445 VILCHES, MARK ANTHONY NARCISO 
 2446 VILLACERAN, KRISMA RIVERA 
 2447 VILLAFUERTE, RICHELLE ANDILLO 
 2448 VILLAHERMOSA, MARK DARYL MACABILIN 
 2449 VILLALOBOS, ROAN ICASAS 
 2450 VILLALUNA, ARIANNE ALEGRE Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 82 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2451 VILLAMOR, JERALD DIONISIO 
 2452 VILLAMOR, JOLLY JR BOGTONG 
 2453 VILLANO, EDNADELLE AREVALO 
 2454 VILLANUEVA, EL GRACE DORADO 
 2455 VILLANUEVA, ELLA MICA ISIDRO 
 2456 VILLANUEVA, ELVIS BUENZALIDA 
 2457 VILLANUEVA, GEMAR VILLASINO 
 2458 VILLANUEVA, MANUEL REY CERNA 
 2459 VILLANUEVA, MARLOU GARABILES 
 2460 VILLANUEVA, RHONA MAY PADUADA 
 2461 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL OLAN 
 2462 VILLARAZA, NOREEN TAÑAJURA 
 2463 VILLARBA, KATHLEEN ESCANLAR 
 2464 VILLARICO, KEVIN HENZON 
 2465 VILLARIZA, JORIZ ACAPULCO 
 2466 VILLASENCIO, KET JUSTINE ENRIQUEZ 
 2467 VILLAVEZA, GENESIS SODSOD 
 2468 VILLEGAS, MARY GRACE MALOTO 
 2469 VILLENA, BRYAN MIJARES 
 2470 VINARAO, MARK JOSEPH GIL CRUZ 
 2471 VINLUAN, JOHNROE JORDAN 
 2472 VINSON, RAUL JR EDMA 
 2473 VIRAY, JENNELYN DAVID 
 2474 VISTAL, JOEBEL VITOR 
 2475 VISTAN, RAPHAEL BAUTISTA 
 2476 VIÑALON, LEOCARL MACABABAT 
 2477 VOLUNTAD, JAN PATRICK GONONG 
 2478 WAGAYEN, ELORDIE WAGYEN 
 2479 WAJE, JANINA ROMANO 
 2480 YALONG, BEA CARMINA GERONIMO 
 2481 YAMUYAM, JOHN MARK NOCIETE 
 2482 YANSON, JOHN-VIRGIL ESCALONA 
 2483 YAP, BERNARD FERRERAS 
 2484 YAP, DANILO JR SALON 
 2485 YAP, FRANCIS LOUISE COGOLLODO 
 2486 YAP, FRANZ ALLAN ROQUE 
 2487 YAZON, JULIE ANN MALOLES 
 2488 YEMA, JONATHAN COSTALES 
 2489 YNTIG, PATRICK EDRIAN PLAZA 
 2490 YUGTO, HANNAH CHRISTY CLAR 
 2491 YUMOL, JOSEPH MICHAEL MEDINA 
 2492 YUMUL, PATRICK LEO CRUZ 
 2493 ZABALA, JEROME CARIAZO 
 2494 ZABALA, MARY GRACE SERRANO 
 2495 ZALDUA, JONALYN VASQUEZ 
 2496 ZAPANTA, KHEVEN GULLA 
 2497 ZARAGOZA, LORENZO III JAVELLANA 
 2498 ZARATE, RONALD FONTANILLA 
 2499 ZARSUELA, MARIEL PARAS 
 2500 ZOLETA, NATHANIEL MARTINEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2014 Page: 83 of 83 
 Released on OCTOBER 2, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2501 ZULUETA, GRACE JOY BATISLAONG 
 2502 ZURBITO, STEPHEN LOUIS ALVIAR 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 





Top 10 Placers ECE September 2014
1 PHILIP KEE SALVE
CEBU INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
92.30

2 HAROLD ALEXIS ANG LAO 
UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 90.60

3 AARON URSAL AQUINO
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY
OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
90.00

4 MARK GEOCEL PINILI GASGONIA
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY
OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
89.70

5 ARVIN DELMO ESCULTERO
CENTRAL PHILIPPINE
UNIVERSITY
88.50

IVAN VICENTE PARAYNO
UNIVERSITY OF THE EASTCALOOCAN
88.50

6 ALGIE JEFFERSON ELARDO OLMILLA 
UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 88.30

7 JOHN FELIX GUABLAS CABANLONG
UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN
88.20

JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO CERIACO DELOS REYES
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITYDASMARIÑAS
88.20

JONAS REPEDRO PARREÑO 
UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LA SALLE 88.20

8 BENNYVIC JOYCE JAPITANA ESGUERRA
CAMARINES SUR POLYTECHNIC
COLLEGES(BICAT)-NAGA
87.60

9 ARVEE ROYALES CARANDANG
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY
OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
87.30

10 JOHN PAUL BRIOSOS VALDEZ 
SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY 86.60



Top 2 Placers Electronics Technician September 2014
1 JANN IVAN ARAMBULO ASAULA
CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE
PHILIPPINES
95.00

DOMINIC PAOLO NAÑAWA DURANA
SOUTHERN LUZON STATE
UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN (SLPC)
95.00

LIZALYN JOY ANGELES JULIO 
CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 95.00

ROSTEL GUBOT PUNA
POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA
95.00

PHILIP KEE SALVE 
CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 95.00

2 MOHAMMAD NIZHAR ABDUL ACMAD 
NOTRE DAME UNIVERSITY 94.00

AARON URSAL AQUINO
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF
THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
94.00

RON RON RESTER LAUREL DELA CRUZ
PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG
PASIG
94.00

TRENTON-ASTLEY DIAZ ISLA 
SAINT MARY'S UNIVERSITY 94.00

VINCE JEBRYL GARRIDO MONTERO 
ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 94.00

MARK LEO SAN GABRIEL SANTOS
POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA
94.00

EDUARDO BALDOZA UY JR 
UNIVERSITY OF NUEVA CACERES 94.00

TRAVIS NORMAN LEAL VALLON 
CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY 94.00

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
ECE Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook