September 11, 2014

September 2014 REE and RME Board Exam Result

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electrical Engineering announces the passers of Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electrician (RME) Board Exam Result for September 2014. Held in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Ilo-ilo, Legazpi, Lucena and Zamboanga, last September 6-7, 2014. Result was released on September 11, 2014.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.


  • September 2014 REE and RME Board Exam Result List of Passers:

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 2 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1 ABADIES, RALPH JOHN SALCEDO 
 2 ABADINES, JULIUS DELOS REYES 
 3 ABALOS, JOHN ROE LIU 
 4 ABALOS, RANDY IGDALINO 
 5 ABAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN RIVERA 
 6 ABAN, PAIZAL HASSAN 
 7 ABANAG, GEORGE CONCORDIA 
 8 ABANILLA, JOHN ROUEL LAPARAN 
 9 ABANTO, MARJON LEGASPINA 
 10 ABAPO, AMER JR MONTEADORA 
 11 ABAPO, JELMAR AMBAG 
 12 ABAYAN, PRANS JERRO RABULAN 
 13 ABAYON, CLORENCE BANDAL 
 14 ABBANG, MARK JOSEPH OCASLA 
 15 ABDULBARRI, JAMAR ALIAN 
 16 ABEJO, SHERBROOKE TAGAILO 
 17 ABEL, JAN BENEDICT BULAN 
 18 ABELLA, AHERN SATENTES 
 19 ABELLA, GINALYN MONTES 
 20 ABELLANOSA, PRINCESS JOY MACABUTAS 
 21 ABESAMIS, REAGAN OCER 
 22 ABIERO, CATHERINE FABIANA 
 23 ABJELINA, SANDI EDRA 
 24 ABOGADIE, NICOLLE JAN AGUILAR 
 25 ABRAZADO, ANGELICA SABATER 
 26 ABREA, WILBERT REY I LOPECILLO 
 27 ABRIL, KRISNAN MARU CORACHEA 
 28 ABRIL, LEV LOMUNTAD 
 29 ABROGUEÑA, JAY SALES 
 30 ABUAN, MADEL TANGALIN 
 31 ABUBAKAR, JAMAR ALAWADDIN 
 32 ABUBAKAR, MOCTAR BALADJI 
 33 ABULOC, ROLDAN MALANOG 
 34 ACACIO, JEROME QUINIO 
 35 ACCAD, JHON DREXTER ESCULTOR 
 36 ACEDO, ALDRIN AZUELO 
 37 ACEDO, GIAN KARLO BETIO 
 38 ACENAS, MARC GABRIEL NATIVIDAD 
 39 ACHA, JOSHUA PEREZ 
 40 ACHACOSO, RONALD LU-AYON 
 41 ACIO, JOHN DAVID ROSACEÑA 
 42 ACOSTA, ALEXANDER ESPUELAS 
 43 ACOSTA, CESAR IAN ALBARAN 
 44 ACOSTA, DALIA LYNN SARMIENTO 
 45 ACOSTA, RAYMOND LONGBOY 
 46 ACUÑA, REMEL JOSEPH CRISOSTOMO 
 47 ADANI, OMAR ASAALI 
 48 ADELANTE, MELMAR GONZALES 
 49 ADLAWAN, KARLA COLEEN GRACE DELA CRUZ 
 50 ADLAWAN, PERCIUS TABARNO  


Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 3 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 51 ADORA, BARON TROJAN TANDINGAN 
 52 ADOTE, FRENDEL DE LA TORRE 
 53 ADRENEDA, EMANUEL BERNAL 
 54 AGAD, ACE CELESIO 
 55 AGAPITO, JERECO JIMS JAYAG 
 56 AGARAN, SUNSHINE TORIO 
 57 AGBUYA, CHRISTIAN NOEL DE VERA 
 58 AGBUYA, KING JAN CUSTODIO 
 59 AGCALIS, JAY MARC ANTHONY MANLAPAZ 
 60 AGCAOILI, MAYBELLINE MANICAP 
 61 AGOT, REYNALDO JR HOLGADO 
 62 AGPAOA, THYRONE JOHN VIERNES 
 63 AGPOON, LEO ANGELO PELAUSA 
 64 AGRUDA, JOSUA ALAMO 
 65 AGUDA, MARK JAMES TAÑADA 
 66 AGUDA, MARY GRACE DOTIG 
 67 AGUDA, REYLAN APSAY 
 68 AGUILA, ALIVER REYES 
 69 AGUILAN, JASPER ZAFICO 
 70 AGUILAR, JEFFREY AREVALO 
 71 AGUSTIN, ARISTOTLE SANTIAGO 
 72 AGUSTIN, ERICSON CASTOR 
 73 AGUSTIN, JAYSON MANUEL 
 74 AGUSTIN, JOANA MARIE REGALADO 
 75 ALAB, MARCO PEDRAZA 
 76 ALAGBAY, CHRISTIAN JACK PADERNAL 
 77 ALAIZA, ALMIRA FARLENE SAN AGUSTIN 
 78 ALAMEDA, DARYL CACHO 
 79 ALAMILLO, JESSEMAR CARDINOZA 
 80 ALBA, ELIJAH STANLEY BAUTISTA 
 81 ALBANO, KEVIN DUEÑAS 
 82 ALBOLADORA, JOHN JOSEPH LATA 
 83 ALBURO, DARWIN ROSOJENTO 
 84 ALCANTARA, MARIA AVYGALE DUEÑAS 
 85 ALCANTARA, MAYCEE BUMAGAT 
 86 ALCANTARA, RIADIE CALANTOC 
 87 ALCARAZ, JAIRUS CUBOL 
 88 ALCOBA, DIANA KLAYNE RICABIERTA 
 89 ALCONES, JOHN JAMES CALUNOD 
 90 ALDABE, CHRISTIAN CAL 
 91 ALDAY, ANECITO TOREJA 
 92 ALDAY, DENMARK ROXAS 
 93 ALDOVER, DANICA ALAINE ILAGAN 
 94 ALDOVINO, MARK JEFFREY OCAMPO 
 95 ALDUESO, KARL MARTIN ACAYLAR 
 96 ALEDON, MICHAEL HAMBORA 
 97 ALEGRADO, ROCKY SALOLOG 
 98 ALEJAGA, CECILLE LACANILAO 
 99 ALEJANDRINO, GERFERD TIGLAO 
 100 ALEJANDRO, HADJIE MARIÑAS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 4 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 101 ALEJANDRO, KEITH IAN CAGANDE 
 102 ALICANTE, IONEL JAN DIZON 
 103 ALICAWAY, JEHU REY ALFECHE 
 104 ALIGANGA, CHRISTIAN ABALLE 
 105 ALIGARBES, ALBERT AMPARADO 
 106 ALIPANTE, JOHN HENRY MISA 
 107 ALIPAO, OSCAR II 
 108 ALMARZA, MARC LAURENCE APOSAGA 
 109 ALMEYDA, ARVIN VILLANUEVA 
 110 ALOJACIN, GEE MAVERICK SEROJE 
 111 ALQUITRAN, ALDWIN VITUG 
 112 ALVANIZ, RALPH JEROME TESORO 
 113 ALVARAN, MAUREEN BIGCAS 
 114 ALVAREZ, DELMAR PEREA 
 115 ALVAREZ, JEROME RAMOS 
 116 ALVAREZ, JOECEL TOLENTINO 
 117 ALVAREZ, MARIBETH DELOS REYES 
 118 ALVAREZ, REYBIN MEDENILLA 
 119 ALVEZ, RENNER JUN DEVILLERES 
 120 ALZATE, PATRICK JOHN MALABANAN 
 121 AMABLE, REGINE MAGPILI 
 122 AMADA, ROMWEL JONE PADUA 
 123 AMADOR, OSCAR JR DE LA PEÑA 
 124 AMARILLE, BRIMARJUN ESCLAÑA 
 125 AMERICA, JOSHUA GUATNO 
 126 AMIDAO, JOAN ROSE MACABANTE 
 127 AMINO, REDINTON QUIRIT 
 128 AMOR, MARK KEVIN RESCALAR 
 129 AMORA, MARK ELEZER BENIGNOS 
 130 AMORES, CARLO JAN JAO 
 131 ANCAJAS, ANTHONY MARK TESORO 
 132 ANCHES, HARRIS JOE TULO 
 133 ANDAYA, JOCELYN BAUTISTA 
 134 ANDAYA, ROLLY MAGHANOY 
 135 ANDAYA, RUEL DORADO 
 136 ANDER, JERIC CAPIO 
 137 ANDRADE, ARJAY DAJAY 
 138 ANDRADE, JOHN VREX LLANO 
 139 ANDUTAN, TERENCE PATES 
 140 ANG, JACKY HIMZON 
 141 ANGELES, JON PATRICK SALINAS 
 142 ANGOY, JERSON TORRENTERA 
 143 ANHAG, HARREN AMADOR 
 144 ANIBO, APPLE SEÑEDO 
 145 ANILLO, KRISTEL OPEÑA 
 146 ANONAS, SAMUEL DAVID SERRANO 
 147 ANTONIO, EZIEL MATA 
 148 ANTONIO, KENNETH RAY COMPOC 
 149 ANUPOL, RENZ BENJOE TIENZO 
 150 ANYAYAHAN, ALLEN MARALIT  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 5 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 151 APAO, DINDO PHILIP COFINO 
 152 APITA, RALPH JUSTICE CAGALAWAN 
 153 APOSTOL, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER CABINGAN 
 154 APUGAN, HERMILO ABOG 
 155 APUYA, ALEX JR NONES 
 156 ARABE, JOHN DENVER SALCEDO 
 157 ARANA, EZEKIEL HERNANDEZ 
 158 ARCEO, DAREN MIRANDA 
 159 ARCEO, MARK LAWRENCE ARRUIZA 
 160 ARCEO, VICTOR FRANCIS MAGSINO 
 161 ARCILLA, JOHN ALBERT GONZALES 
 162 ARCILLAS, JUNES TORENO 
 163 ARDA, JOHN CLAVATON 
 164 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER FERNANDEZ 
 165 ARGALLON, KEVIN CALIS 
 166 ARGAMOSA, ARJAY ARANDELA 
 167 ARIOLA, CRISVAN JIMBERT ABILA 
 168 ARIOLA, ERWIN VILLANO 
 169 ARISOLA, SALVADOR JR VALERA 
 170 ARMAMENTO, SHEILA ANNIE MARIE BANAWA 
 171 ARMAS, RONALD SORIANO 
 172 ARMERO, EVAN PAOLO LIM 
 173 AROMIN, MARK KEVIN CACHERO 
 174 ARRADAZA, JEVER RUÑA 
 175 ARRIETA, KRISTAL ROSE DIPASUPIL 
 176 ARTABA, ELSHAD MARIN 
 177 ASA, ABDULNOR ABDUSALI 
 178 ASAKIL, JUDIMAR TAWASIL 
 179 ASERON, JOSEPH ROLDAN MENDOZA 
 180 ASIGNAR, MIA SCARLET EMBALZADO 
 181 ASIS, CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER CAPARAS 
 182 ASPRER, ANTHONY JOSE PULIDO 
 183 ASTRONOMO, JULIUS ORIG 
 184 ASTURIAS, MELWIN JAY PORRAS 
 185 ASUNCION, JOHN RUSTER BOTE 
 186 ATABELO, ALLISTER CAÑEZO 
 187 ATANACIO, ANGIE FORNALEZA 
 188 ATIENZA, GEROME HILAPO 
 189 ATIENZA, MELVIN CATAMIO 
 190 ATIENZA, NIÑO BRIX MAGPANTAY 
 191 ATIGA, JERIC NUÑEZ 
 192 ATMOSFERA, JEROME TRINIDAD 
 193 ATON, DANREB REALISTA 
 194 ATUD, KELVIN JOY PERALTA 
 195 AUGUSTO, CEDDRIC RODICO 
 196 AURIN, LEONILO JR JAMAYBAY 
 197 AUSTRIACO, MARJON ALVIN CERIBO 
 198 AUX, JAIRA RECTO 
 199 AVANZADO, JEFFERSON JOSEPH PEREZ 
 200 AVELLANO, DONARD LAFUENTE  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 6 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 201 AVILA, JOMAR BERMAL 
 202 AYAN, SIGRADE BANITO 
 203 AYAWAN, DIONY JR SPA-AD 
 204 AYERS, WESLEY TENORIO 
 205 AYSON, JUMAR LARON 
 206 AZON, JAMES PAUL SIMBAJON 
 207 AZUCENA, JOSEPH BAÑES 
 208 AÑASCO, RAYMOND ESTILLORE 
 209 AÑONUEVO, MIKHAIL DONDIE PARCON 
 210 AÑOS, PIT HARSMOND TUBAL 
 211 AÑOVER, JHON-MHEL VILLANUEVA 
 212 BAASIS, ARNEL XAVIER EUFEMIANO 
 213 BABIERA, BETH JOVEN HERMACHUELOS 
 214 BACANI, IAN JEFFREY LAPUEBLA 
 215 BACANI, ROLANDO II PASSI 
 216 BACERO, CHARLES CESAR ALDEA 
 217 BACLIG, JERROME PETER EBUÑA 
 218 BACOLOD, EROS JUMUAD 
 219 BACTOL, CHRISTIAN JOY MATIAS 
 220 BADENAS, TIMOTHY TABI 
 221 BADIOLA, JERICK OBILLE 
 222 BADONG, GIAN PAULA FERNANDEZ 
 223 BAGALLON, JESSIE CAASI 
 224 BAGON, ROILAN VON ERICK JR VILLANUEVA 
 225 BAGONA, FELOMINO JR DAÑOS 
 226 BAGSICAN, MICHAEL PERONG 
 227 BAGUE, ERWIN PRINCE CEASAR REMOJO 
 228 BAIDIANGO, RIZZA GAY TOBIAS 
 229 BALA, ALEXIS MALICDEM 
 230 BALABAT, KIM VINCENT RIVERA 
 231 BALADAD, JULIUS SUPSUP 
 232 BALADHAY, NICKY JAN ALOBON 
 233 BALAGOT, BOBBY BUTAD 
 234 BALAGTAS, ARVY ANN VILLANUEVA 
 235 BALAHIBO, MARY JOCELYN FAIGMANI 
 236 BALANAY, ALRICH LUISEN 
 237 BALANE, HOMER BAUTISTA 
 238 BALANZA, SIEGFRIED JON DAYAOEN 
 239 BALASTA, RENZ MARCO AGUSTIN 
 240 BALBA, JOSEPH CARINGAL 
 241 BALBERAN, RUSTY ABRIAM 
 242 BALDELOVAR, REY MARK BAYOT 
 243 BALDICAÑAS, ALDIN PADUAL 
 244 BALDOMAR, RAOUL JAY DEL ROSARIO 
 245 BALDOS, KENNETH IRISH CABASE 
 246 BALEZA, JORICK JADE DUMAEL 
 247 BALI, GRESAN RAMOS 
 248 BALILI, JON ERIK ESTOQUIA 
 249 BALINGAO, RAJEEMAH YASMIN BENTAIB 
 250 BALINGIT, POCHOLO MARI MAGAS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 7 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 251 BALIQUIA, NORIEL PLACENTE 
 252 BALISA, MARK EIMER SARMIENTO 
 253 BALIÑA, EMMANUEL JR LELIS 
 254 BALLARAN, JORDAN MABUNA 
 255 BALMES, MARGIORY GOOT 
 256 BALMOJA, LAUREN WINSON GARRIDO 
 257 BALONZO, DAN ALVIN SUPAPO 
 258 BALQUEDRA, DENNIS ORELL MASANGCAY 
 259 BALTAZAR, ERIKA ANA ASADA 
 260 BANAAG, ELVIN JAKE MONTERO 
 261 BANAC, JEREMY PESADO 
 262 BANAYOS, EDUARDO JR ABELLA 
 263 BANGALAN, MARVIN OLORAZA 
 264 BANGASAN, JARIZA FLORENTINO 
 265 BANGLAY, ATHENA PALACPAC 
 266 BANIAGA, JOHN DEO SARANDI 
 267 BANIBANI, RENIE SEGURA 
 268 BANTA, JEAN CLAUDE ORCINO 
 269 BANTANG, JOSEPH GANTIA 
 270 BANTES, JERSON RICAFORT 
 271 BANTILAN, PAULO DELA CRUZ 
 272 BANTON, KRISTEL MANAOG 
 273 BANZUELO, FRANCIS SAN PASCUAL 
 274 BAQUIRAN, LENIE GRACE MALUYO 
 275 BARAOED, EDWARD ANCHETA 
 276 BARBIN, FRANCIS ESPARRAGO 
 277 BARCELON, ROMEO JR SUMANGUID 
 278 BARCENAL, JOE FRANCIS BALEÑA 
 279 BARDELOSA, ELGELYN PAGHUBASAN 
 280 BARNEDO, BERNARD ROBERTO MARZO 
 281 BARON, ELEZER MEDIANERO 
 282 BARORO, JOHN LESTER COLUMNAS 
 283 BAROT, NICO JAMES ALVARO 
 284 BARRERA, FREDERICK MISA 
 285 BARRION, CASSANDRA ORPA 
 286 BARRIOS, CARLO PAUL CASTRO 
 287 BARSOLASO, JIMBO ORIO 
 288 BARTOLOME, RYMO CARLO NOLASCO 
 289 BASA, EDMARK CHRISTIAN NIEVA 
 290 BASANTA, REDMUND ARGANTE 
 291 BASCO, DARRYL ENGALAN 
 292 BASILIO, ALDREEN NATHAN SAGUM 
 293 BATABAT, JOHN MARK VERGARA 
 294 BATANG, JOHN FRANCIS SIBAL 
 295 BATHAN, MANILYN DALISAY 
 296 BATING, JOMAR BAGUION 
 297 BATOMALAQUE, REY JAY CABALLERO 
 298 BAUGBOG, CLIFORD JAMES RAMOS 
 299 BAUTISTA, JULIUS JOSEPH NINOBLA 
 300 BAUTISTA, MAE REGINE BASILAN  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 8 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 301 BAUTISTA, MATT JEREL RELANO 
 302 BAUZON, KARLA CANOZA 
 303 BAYATO, MARCELO LIBRADILLA 
 304 BAYLON, ARGYLL DALIGDIG 
 305 BAYLON, CHRISTIAN ANGELO RONCAL 
 306 BAYNO, MARY MARJORIE YANZON 
 307 BAYOTAS, TRISTIAN JAY AMAR 
 308 BAYRON, ROEL JR LASMARIAS 
 309 BAYTA, REYMART MORANO 
 310 BAÑEGA, ARIANNA SOLOMON 
 311 BAÑEZ, RICHARD JR VINARAO 
 312 BAÑEZ, SUSANO JR FLORES 
 313 BEDONIA, CATHERINE MACALALAD 
 314 BEDUYA, LEO DAVE BALANDRA 
 315 BELADAS, JOCEL NAMOCOT 
 316 BELARDO, JOAN JERAO 
 317 BELDA, NICO PAOLO VILLANUEVA 
 318 BELNAS, GISELLE REE MAMIGO 
 319 BELONGILOT, BERNARDITO JR DAÑO 
 320 BELONIO, JESUS VICENTE CELEBRADO 
 321 BELONZA, SANTIAGO JR CAMANTE 
 322 BELTRAN, ANDRYN JILL DUMBRIQUE 
 323 BELTRAN, NORMAN LEE DECIERDO 
 324 BELZA, ERIC ENCISO 
 325 BEMBINUTO, JAYNA LIZA PASATIEMPO 
 326 BENAID, KEITH ELAURZA 
 327 BENDILLO, NORMAN JR UBALDE 
 328 BENGUILLO, KEVIN LOZADA 
 329 BENITO, MARK ESTEVENSON ARGUELLES 
 330 BENOZA, ARNOLD CADORNA 
 331 BENZON, HARVY LOWY COLOMA 
 332 BERCASIO, KHAVEN OBEÑA 
 333 BERCE, KHIM TABA 
 334 BERDIN, ROMER TORDIL 
 335 BERDOS, ERICSON GARCIA 
 336 BERGUERA, KENNETH LLOYD DE VILLA 
 337 BERMUDEZ, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ 
 338 BERNABE, JAZRILL BALLEQUE 
 339 BERNALDO, MARVIN BOBITA 
 340 BERNALES, KARREN CALLEJA 
 341 BERSABE, MICHAEL BALASTA 
 342 BERSAMIRA, PAOLO NAMOCA 
 343 BERUG, MARLO MATEO 
 344 BESOYO, MARK PHILIP SALE 
 345 BESUÑA, JOHN REY MARTINEZ 
 346 BIACO, TRIXY MARIE TULABING 
 347 BIASA, ROSE ANN MACATANGAY 
 348 BICAR, KEMUEL KENAZ BADAJOS 
 349 BIDAJA, JEROME VIOLA 
 350 BILAN, CAROL DALUMPINES  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 9 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 351 BILGERA, NATHANIEL ROTSEN UGARE 
 352 BILOCURA, RANULFO JR LAMPAUG 
 353 BISDA, SHAJALA BAUTISTA 
 354 BIÑAS, LAURENCE PATOTOY 
 355 BLANCADA, PATRICK KEVIN SAMSON 
 356 BLANCAFLOR, ISRAEL REYES 
 357 BLANCO, HECTOR JR DE LA CRUZ 
 358 BLAY, VON CARLO MANALO 
 359 BODIONGAN, IRDAN RAY ANDRADA 
 360 BOGNOT, KEVIN TROY MANGILIT 
 361 BOJO, JEANETTE NEAL VILLASQUINA 
 362 BOLAÑOS, JOHN LEONARD OPACO 
 363 BOLO, DAREL LLANERA 
 364 BOLO, JOHANNES CORTEZ 
 365 BONDOC, ANTHONY ALARCON 
 366 BONGABONG, EDWIN JOHN DIMAANO 
 367 BONGATO, JOHN REY TORRECAMPO 
 368 BONGSIW, JOEY LEGADO 
 369 BONOTAN, JOHN PAUL SALVADOR 
 370 BONTUYAN, CRISNIE LOPEZ 
 371 BORASCA, EDWIN JR LOTERIA 
 372 BORNALES, MANUELITO JEQUINTO 
 373 BORNILLA, JOSEPH BRIONES 
 374 BORROMEO, RIC ARAGONES 
 375 BRACERO, JAMES IAN SULIB 
 376 BRAGA, PAUL EDWARD LAYDEROS 
 377 BRAGAIS, RYAN JAYSON ERISPE 
 378 BRAHIM, RADEN SAPAYANI 
 379 BRAVO, NADINE ALEX CASTOR 
 380 BREGILDO, MARK ANTHONY ALVARIDA 
 381 BRIGADO, JAYMAR DE LA CUADRA 
 382 BRIGALA, BRYAN BUCAD 
 383 BRIGNAS, RANDY FLORES 
 384 BRIGOLE, JAIME JR BULOTANO 
 385 BRIGOLI, JULIUS DAVE RUBIO 
 386 BRIONES, MARK JOHN KELVIN PEÑARANDA 
 387 BRIONES, MARK JOHN PAUL PEÑARANDA 
 388 BRIONES, RICARDO FELIPE ANTON III ALCUIZAR 
 389 BRIONES, RODEN BULANTE 
 390 BRIONES, TYRONE JOCAS CLARITO 
 391 BRITON, KEVIN YUSON 
 392 BRIÑAS, NICO ALMAZAN 
 393 BRUCAL, JOHN CHESTER KIM LEYNES 
 394 BUAL, HAZEL CAPURAS 
 395 BUCOG, MARK RAY MONTES 
 396 BUELA, IAN CAYE ARELA 
 397 BUELLA, JOHN KENNETH INTOY 
 398 BUENAVENTURA, HALDRICH NAIRO SORIANO 
 399 BUENAVENTURA, OSCAR BILIGAN 
 400 BUENAVIDES, ALBERT PANGILINAN  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 10 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 401 BUENDIA, MIKAELA TOLENTINO 
 402 BUENO, BRIAN CABALTICA 
 403 BUENO, JOHN PATRICK BONGANAY 
 404 BUERANO, NOEL NORBERT DE CARLOS 
 405 BUGAS, MARK STEVEN LIWAGON 
 406 BUHIAN, JOHNRY VELVESTRE 
 407 BUKIA, JAY EMMANUEL RIVERA 
 408 BUKIS, ABIGAIL KRISTINE PAOLA PERADILLA 
 409 BULAONG, LEO MARK CRUZ 
 410 BULING, HELBERT BIO 
 411 BUNSAY, ROLAND AZARES 
 412 BUSTO, ERIC ENIPTO 
 413 CAASALAN, JERIC ARANAS 
 414 CAAYUPAN, REYSTER MARCOS 
 415 CABAHUG, GEDIEON TANTOY 
 416 CABAHUG, KARL JAY MECHA 
 417 CABAHUG, ROVVI KIARA LLAMAS 
 418 CABAL, SIMFORIANO JR APARICIO 
 419 CABALCE, WILFREDO JR DE VERA 
 420 CABALHUG, JACK LEO OLANDAG 
 421 CABALIDA, LORENCE CAHUCOM 
 422 CABALUNA, CHRISTOPHER PANDAN 
 423 CABANGAHAN, JAMES OQUIAS 
 424 CABANILLA, CHARLED GENERAL 
 425 CABANLIT, JUSTIN ROY IDA 
 426 CABAONG, JOHN MARK VERZOLA 
 427 CABASE, NEIL JERVIS BELCHES 
 428 CABATAY, KIM BRIAN LOPEZ 
 429 CABATO, J-R MERLIN MENCIAS 
 430 CABELIN, ULYSSES MASANGKAY 
 431 CABERO, JOSHUA PAGULAYAN 
 432 CABIGON, KRIS JAYSON ROTOR 
 433 CABILLO, RONALD BORINAGA 
 434 CABISARES, JOVANIE BAYANI 
 435 CABLAIDA, EBENESER LERON 
 436 CABONCE, MARTIN OLIVER INTONG 
 437 CABORNAY, KLINT LALOG 
 438 CABREGA, GABRIEL BERNALES 
 439 CABRERA, JESRYL FRANCIS NEBREJA 
 440 CABRERA, LEO MARK PATULOT 
 441 CABRIGA, ERIC CABRIGA 
 442 CAFE, CHRISTIAN DELA ROSA 
 443 CAGADAS, JULIUS JADE BAUTISTA 
 444 CAGAPE, GEORGE VINCENT CABUNAGAN 
 445 CAGAYAO, MARY JEYEN ALGALLAR 
 446 CAGBABANUA, FOURTH CHRISTIAN HAMOY 
 447 CAGUIMBAL, JOSEPH JASON MEDINA 
 448 CAIBIGAN, JANETH ROBETE 
 449 CAILAO, ANTHONY HELERA 
 450 CAILAO, ARMAN CALDO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 11 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 451 CAIRO, GLENN PARADO 
 452 CAJILES, CARMENCITA PIOQUINTO 
 453 CAL, JONEL PANOTES 
 454 CALANTAOL, JAIME JESUS GAJELLOMA 
 455 CALAOAGAN, SAULO NIMO 
 456 CALATRAVA, JOEY TAMALA 
 457 CALAYAG, RICHARD CRUZ 
 458 CALAYCAY, JELLIE HERRERA 
 459 CALDOZA, HANSEL VINCENT LARIOSA 
 460 CALE, KAYPEE ALDOUS NOROÑA 
 461 CALIMBO, MARIO JR PATULILIC 
 462 CALING, LEONCIO JR SINUPERA 
 463 CALINOG, JULIUS CZAR VIÑAS 
 464 CALISAY, JOHN ELVIN BORBON 
 465 CALLE, JAMILA NADINE LANGUITA 
 466 CALLEJA, ROSSTHON PULVERA 
 467 CALMA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN CAMUA 
 468 CALMA, KEVIN AGAPITO 
 469 CALMA, STEVEN MAPANAO 
 470 CALO, ALAN ANTHONY VILLAHERMOSA 
 471 CALO, JULSON DABASAN 
 472 CALUBAYAN, BENGIVER CAMUS 
 473 CALUZA, CARL KENNETH DELA CRUZ 
 474 CALUZA, ESTEFAN FERDINAND BAUTISTA 
 475 CALVO, JEROME DILINILA 
 476 CAMACHO, JOMEL GORILLO 
 477 CAMBA, DARWIN PASCUAL 
 478 CAMBA, TEEPU CEDI ONGQUE 
 479 CAMBE, RYAN JAY GALICIA 
 480 CAMERINO, JERICHO JAY PALER 
 481 CAMISO, JEREMEH PANUNCIAR 
 482 CAMPO, MARK MAVERICK DIESTA 
 483 CANALES, MAR LOUN AMOR 
 484 CANALES, MICHAEL ESPARAR 
 485 CANAMA, ROCHEL CLEOPAS 
 486 CANAPI, MARY JOY LEONES 
 487 CANDAVA, ENA ISAFELLE AGUILON 
 488 CANDELARIO, DAVE SAULONG 
 489 CANG, PATRICK KEVIN COSTALES 
 490 CANOY, MARK JAMES CAUDOR 
 491 CANOY, RAYMONJEAN SYBICO 
 492 CANTILLO, PRINCE JHUNARIES AYSON 
 493 CANTIVEROS, GREJEL KEN NATAD 
 494 CANTOR, ISMAEL ZIPAGAN 
 495 CANTRE, CECILLE GRITA 
 496 CANTUBA, RICKY CAVILLES 
 497 CAOILE, ROMEL TOMON 
 498 CAPARAS, ARIEL BAUTISTA 
 499 CAPARROS, RONALD REY 
 500 CAPATI, HENRIK JOSEPH DIHIANSAN  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 12 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 501 CAPATI, JOHN MARK SANTOS 
 502 CAPILI, JOHN ANTHONY DAGASOHAN 
 503 CAPINO, PATRICK PADILLA 
 504 CAPIRIG, REVAN LOYD PAÑA 
 505 CAPITANIA, PAOLO PAITAN 
 506 CAPONPON, ROSE-ANN MEDRANA 
 507 CAPRICHO, CRISTINA LAURDEN 
 508 CAPULI, MARIONNE MAE VINCE UY 
 509 CAPUTILLA, JESTER DIZON 
 510 CARABAÑA, TROY ARCTURUS TABLA 
 511 CARANDANG, DJOANNA JOY TAN 
 512 CARBON, JONATHAN LAPEÑA 
 513 CARCAGENTE, MARK PAHAYAHAY 
 514 CARDONA, IGOR GAMPONIA 
 515 CARLOS, ALDRIN EVANGELISTA 
 516 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SALUNGA 
 517 CARLOS, JOHN DONNE HERNANDEZ 
 518 CARLOS, KRISTOFFER RUSSEL COPERO 
 519 CARMONA, MARK ALVIN DIPASUPIL 
 520 CARPIO, BERNARD RABACA 
 521 CARPIO, JENELYN NAVARRO 
 522 CARPIO, JOSEPH MACATANGAY 
 523 CARREON, JAMYR MAQUILING 
 524 CARREON, KARREN ROSE OCAMPO 
 525 CARRIDO, JIMNAR OPEÑA 
 526 CARUBANGA, FRANCIS GABRIEL MISSIONA 
 527 CARVAJAL, JEFFREY DUMENSEL 
 528 CASIANO, KEVIN SOLIS 
 529 CASIL, MARK ANTHONY CABICO 
 530 CASIÑO, IKE TANGAN 
 531 CASTAÑAS, JAMES LORENCE AJUNAN 
 532 CASTIGADOR, ARCHIE FUENTES 
 533 CASTIL, VON CLIFFORD TENDIDO 
 534 CASTILLO, AMADO SANONE 
 535 CASTILLO, IAN JERALD CORPUZ 
 536 CASTILLO, JAMES ARJEAN NEL ENRIQUEZ 
 537 CASTILLO, JERONE ANDAN 
 538 CASTILLO, JESSEL RELANES 
 539 CASTILLO, JOHN DALE VIRAY 
 540 CASTILLO, JOND REDUTA 
 541 CASTILLO, MARA CAMILLE QUIBALLO 
 542 CASTILLO, WELLIAM CAINTOY 
 543 CASTOR, CYRIL FUEGO 
 544 CASTOR, RONALD DEAN ESCALONA 
 545 CASTRO, ALLAN HERNANDEZ 
 546 CASTRO, JOHN ALVIN GOMEZ 
 547 CASTRO, JULIO SEBASTIAN NAVARRO 
 548 CASTRO, JUNNEL GALANG 
 549 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO FLORES 
 550 CASTRO, PHILIP JASON RAMIREZ  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 13 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 551 CASTRO, RENATO JR DIAZ 
 552 CASURRA, JOSEPH PETALLO 
 553 CATACUTAN, ALLADIN PALAD 
 554 CATALAN, CHARLO LARA 
 555 CATALAN, KENN KENNIDY MONTERO 
 556 CATALAN, REYNALDO URBANO 
 557 CATALOGO, NORELYN UBA 
 558 CATAQUIS, DAVE AERON VILLARUEL 
 559 CAYABYAB, KIRSTIE ALLEY AGUILAR 
 560 CAYABYAB, LOUIES ANGELO USMAN 
 561 CAYAO, JEFFERSON DE LA CRUZ 
 562 CAÑADA, JESSIE ALCANO 
 563 CAÑETE, PETER JUN SIMBAHON 
 564 CAÑO, VLADIMIR MENDOZA 
 565 CAÑON, KAISER OMAR BILBAO 
 566 CELERINOS, DONNIE ANDREAU VEDUA 
 567 CELESTINO, JOBERT YADAO 
 568 CENO, EDWARD GORIDING 
 569 CERILLO, JOSE EDUARDO II BARDAJE 
 570 CETRON, RAMON SARMIENTO 
 571 CHAN, CRISTAL MARTINEZ 
 572 CHAVEZ, JAMAICA ARCEO 
 573 CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANNE MARIE GARCILLANO 
 574 CHAWAYEN, JOMAR CHAN-NAS 
 575 CHE-ESAN, TIMOTHY JR LONGAYAN 
 576 CHONGCO, ROMMEL CAJAYON 
 577 CHUA, JOSEPH ABERASTURI 
 578 CHUA, OSMOND TAN 
 579 CIMACIO, LEONARDO JR SABUD 
 580 CIMAFRANCA, JAYSON MATUNOG 
 581 CINCO, CHRISTIAN REMANDABAN 
 582 CINCO, FRANKLIN JAMES GLEYO 
 583 CIRIACO, ARIES TAMORO 
 584 CLAPANO, JOANNA MARIE CAJEGAS 
 585 CLEMENTE, JAYSON DE LA CRUZ 
 586 CO, LAWRENCE ELISCOPIDES 
 587 COBRA, ANGELITO JOE SAR DIAZ 
 588 CODINA, ALLAN CANDARE 
 589 COLAS, JOHN WILNOR BAUTISTA 
 590 COLLE, MIGUEL ERIN TORRES 
 591 COLUMNA, JEFFERSON LAGARE 
 592 COMANDANTE, JOFEL NOGALIZA 
 593 COMETA, CHRISTIAN BARRO 
 594 COMINADOR, BENCHE ANCOG 
 595 CONCEPCION, DAVE IAN NAVA 
 596 CONSORTE, ABEGAIL ENTERIA 
 597 CONSTANTINO, ARIEL TESORIO 
 598 CONTERES, RIGOR FELICES 
 599 CONTI, APPLE JANE BALINA 
 600 CONTRERAS, JUSTINE TRISHA BULANHAGUI  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 14 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 601 CORDOVA, ROLLY ALIM 
 602 CORDOVA, TERENCE COLL 
 603 CORNELIO, CHRISTOPHER KING SANCHEZ 
 604 CORONEL, JULLAN MERYL VIDALLO 
 605 CORPUS, MICHAEL GIDEON AQUINO 
 606 CORPUZ, NESSIE NEBRAN 
 607 CORROS, JOHN VINCENT UNATING 
 608 CORTEZ, JOHN PAUL OROPEL 
 609 CORTEZ, MARK ANTHONY BUHAWE 
 610 CORTEZ, MARK ANTHONY TERANTE 
 611 CORTEZ, ROTSEN PASCUA 
 612 COSICO, JEXCEL AGUILA 
 613 COSTALES, KERUBIN SOLOMON 
 614 CRESPO, ALEXANDRA ARELLANO 
 615 CRISTAL, JOHN PHILIP VARGAS 
 616 CRISTOBAL, MARK ANGELO BELANGO 
 617 CRUJIDO, LORENZ JAN CALIXTRO 
 618 CRUZ, ALVIN BRIAN BASCO 
 619 CRUZ, ARCHIE LIBUT 
 620 CRUZ, DAN DANIEL ESCALONA 
 621 CRUZ, DENMARK ALIPOPO 
 622 CRUZ, DIANNE KATE INACAY 
 623 CRUZ, GUSTAV BRANDON TRINIDAD 
 624 CRUZ, MA NORMY SISON 
 625 CRUZ, MANUEL JR CASTRO 
 626 CRUZ, SHARA GRACE GRINDULO 
 627 CUA, LEO JOSEPH CUBELO 
 628 CUANICO, JOEBERT CHUA 
 629 CUBOL, JOEBERT LLARENAS 
 630 CUCHAPIN, JARED SALINAS 
 631 CUDAL, ILDE PAUL ODVINA 
 632 CUETO, ANALYN ARCEGA 
 633 CUETO, CARLO JAY BARTE 
 634 CUETO, JEFFREY PAMA 
 635 CUETO, MERYLL GRACE FREYRA 
 636 CUEVA, CARLOS LABRADOR 
 637 CUEVAS, REYNALDO III RAZON 
 638 CUIZON, EARL WARREN TRINIDAD 
 639 CUIZON, MONECE COLEEN OLIVEROS 
 640 CUIZON, RIAVIANCA DE LA PEÑA 
 641 CULALA, VENJIE SANCHEZ 
 642 CUNANAN, JONEL GUTIERREZ 
 643 CUNANAN, RAFAEL DE LEON 
 644 CUNANAN, ROYCE MANALO 
 645 CUSTOMBRADO, ROWILSON LUZANO 
 646 CUYA, REMIGIO III LIVESTRE 
 647 CUÑADO, JENNIFER LICERA 
 648 DACANAY, EMMANUEL ANDO 
 649 DACANAY, JIM BRYAN FERRER 
 650 DACANAY, RODSON ORANDE  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 15 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 651 DACAR, JEFFERSON LANZADERAS 
 652 DACARA, JULIUS OREA 
 653 DADANG, RAYMON JELL GALARPE 
 654 DADUA, NORBERT DE OCAMPO 
 655 DADULE, DAISY ROSE ELEFANE 
 656 DAG-UMAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN CAIMOL 
 657 DAGALE, FIDEL MONTEMOR 
 658 DAGAMI, SEIGFRED TOLENTINO 
 659 DAHUM, RAMIL SCHUCK 
 660 DAJIS, CZAR JOHNVIC GALARROZA 
 661 DALANGIN, MARY HAZEL LUMA 
 662 DALANON, MARIO TORREDA 
 663 DALINA, REINIER CULALA 
 664 DALISAY, ALVIN JOSEPH CACHIN 
 665 DALISAY, KIT ALBERT INAWASAN 
 666 DALISAY, MARK ANGELO PANGILINAN 
 667 DALOGDOG, JOSE JR IGBALIC 
 668 DAMASCO, MONRIO MOGAN 
 669 DANCEL, RAYMOND EBIDO 
 670 DANDO, JULIUS WARXEYOZAI CONDINO 
 671 DAQUIS, GERARDO PADILLA 
 672 DATILES, EDRAN TEJADA 
 673 DATINGALING, DARWYN CRUZAT 
 674 DAVID, DWANE DATU 
 675 DAVID, JERMIN TIMBANG 
 676 DAVID, KALVIN CASTRO 
 677 DAVID, KAREN JANE BADELLES 
 678 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY GARGULLO 
 679 DAVID, ROMEO RAINIER VISORIO 
 680 DAVIS, JAQUILINE PAJARON 
 681 DAYAO, MELANIE MARIE BAUTISTA 
 682 DAYAO, RINA AUBRIE MARTIN 
 683 DAYRIT, ABRAHAM REYNADO 
 684 DE ALDAY, JOHN ALFRED DE LA CRUZ 
 685 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL VILLAHERMOSA 
 686 DE GUIA, JAMES ALEXANDER SAQUILAYAN 
 687 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN ADRIEL COSICO 
 688 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN EUGENIO 
 689 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE LOPEZ 
 690 DE GUZMAN, GELLI ANNA TECSON 
 691 DE GUZMAN, GRASHIEL DE GUZMAN 
 692 DE GUZMAN, KEVIN PAUL CHICO 
 693 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO ILAGAN 
 694 DE GUZMAN, RANNIE ROLDAN 
 695 DE LA CERNA, RAMON III DIAZ 
 696 DE LA CRUZ, DENNIS YANGUAS 
 697 DE LAS ALAS, JERINICO ARKONCEL 
 698 DE LEON, CHARMAINE DULLANO 
 699 DE LEON, JOSEPH MARTIN BALAGTAS 
 700 DE LEON, MA JHANEL MALONDA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 16 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 701 DE LOS REYES, KATHLEEN ALOK 
 702 DE PERALTA, ANTHONY BANIAGA 
 703 DE RAMOS, RONICEL CARYL GONZALES 
 704 DE ROBLES, MARA KAYE AÑONUEVO 
 705 DE ROSAS, DARYL CABADONGA 
 706 DE SAGUN, JOEMEL DAÑO 
 707 DE VARGAS, CARLO OBLEFIAS 
 708 DE VILLA, ALBERTO BILANG 
 709 DE VILLA, JERIC OWEN GALVEZ 
 710 DEALAGDON, ARYEN ABULOC 
 711 DECANO, LHOR KING TRUCILLA 
 712 DECENA, EMMANUEL COMISION 
 713 DEFIESTA, PATRICK JOSELLE GOZUM 
 714 DEIPARINE, PAUL JOHN JIMENEZ 
 715 DEL ROSARIO, BRYAN CARPIO 
 716 DEL ROSARIO, HERMIE JR AREGLADO 
 717 DELA CERNA, VLADIMER BARDINAS 
 718 DELA CRUZ, EDMON DELA CRUZ 
 719 DELA CRUZ, GEOVYLONE PINEDA 
 720 DELA CRUZ, GRACE GANZON 
 721 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL ALMADOVAR 
 722 DELA CRUZ, JHONIE FERNANDEZ 
 723 DELA CRUZ, JIM CARLO RAMOS 
 724 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL ONG 
 725 DELA CRUZ, MARK ALVIN VIDERA 
 726 DELA CRUZ, NIEL CENTENO 
 727 DELA CRUZ, PETER PAOLO VILLAFLOR 
 728 DELA CRUZ, RIZANDY MARTIN 
 729 DELA CRUZ, ROLLY ABENOJAR 
 730 DELA CRUZ, RONEL FALCON 
 731 DELA CUESTA, KARL DAVE VILLANUEVA 
 732 DELA FUENTE, MOISES JOHN BAÑADERA 
 733 DELA PAZ, SHERWIN IMPERIAL 
 734 DELA PEÑA, HENRY JR DEL CASTILLO 
 735 DELA PEÑA, JUBILEE ORZAL 
 736 DELA RITA, BILLY ROY VITAL 
 737 DELA ROSA, PATRICK JOHN STA MARIA 
 738 DELA TORRE, GERARD JACOSALEM 
 739 DELA TORRE, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ 
 740 DELAPUZ, RANDEL JOHN ALCALDE 
 741 DELGADO, CHRISTIAN PEREZ 
 742 DELGADO, JOHN IVAN DE CHAVEZ 
 743 DELMENDO, RONNIE HOMILLANO 
 744 DELOS REYES, ESTEBAN II QUINTO 
 745 DELOS REYES, KATRINA ANN ABRIL 
 746 DELOSTRICO, MELVIN ADORNA 
 747 DENDERO, CHARLES ERVIN PANLILIO 
 748 DEQUIN, RODELYN MAHILUM 
 749 DESTREZA, NICASIO JR DE LA TORRE 
 750 DIAMONON, RONNIE DURAN  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 17 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 751 DIANELA, ROSALINDA PALMARIA 
 752 DIANSON, GREG LOWELLE ALIPAT 
 753 DIAZ, ALLAN II TANGTANG 
 754 DIAZ, GLADYS JEREMIAH PACAY 
 755 DIAZ, MELODY VENTANILLA 
 756 DIAZ, PETRONILO JR CANEN 
 757 DICHOSA, ELAINE ANN TAN 
 758 DICHOSO, JOJIE OROCEO 
 759 DIEGO, EFREN JR CAYETANO 
 760 DIESTA, GHEMELL LAGUIDAO 
 761 DIMAANO, DAVIDSON DALANGIN 
 762 DIMACALI, MON ALVIN ORTEGA 
 763 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN EDWARD FELICIANO 
 764 DIMAPILIS, JAN KAMILLE WATIWAT 
 765 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL PILAC 
 766 DIO, ARTIM BARCELONIA 
 767 DIOCARES, MARVIN JAY BARRERA 
 768 DIOKNO, NIÑO JEROME GARCIA 
 769 DIONES, RYAN 
 770 DIONIO, JEFFREY CADONDOY 
 771 DIONISIO, JAN WENDELL CORREA 
 772 DIONISIO, TIMOTHY RAMOS 
 773 DIOQUINO, PAOLO LUIS SOLAS 
 774 DIPASUPIL, JONAS MANLANGIT 
 775 DIZON, ALVIN SISNEROS 
 776 DIZON, JOHN LESLIE MARATA 
 777 DOCALLOS, FEBIE CHONNETH DELIMA 
 778 DOCOT, REGIE BUENA 
 779 DOMALAON, RONNEL MERCADER 
 780 DOMINGO, AYANA NNEKA BRAGAIS 
 781 DOMINGO, KENNETH 
 782 DOMINGO, MARVIN LUSTRE 
 783 DOMINGO, PRINCE JOEL JUSTO 
 784 DONALVO, MAURICE TRISTAN GALICIA 
 785 DORADO, NOEL MARK MORENO 
 786 DORIA, FRANK DELA CRUZ 
 787 DOROT, MICHAEL KITONGAN 
 788 DOTAROT, DONALD BARIAS 
 789 DOVE, HILTON JOHN CASTILLO 
 790 DUA, ERWIN PASOJIL 
 791 DUCUSIN, KEVIN TADIFA 
 792 DUCUSIN, RACHEL CASUGA 
 793 DUCUT, RICARDO JR APORDO 
 794 DUDANG, JAY ARVIN GUNDAYAO 
 795 DUEY, JORDAN GERR GOCON 
 796 DUEÑAS, JOSEPH SIBI 
 797 DULA, JOHN MICHAEL ADO 
 798 DULIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY REQUIRON 
 799 DUMAGUIN, DAN ARVIN SALES 
 800 DUMANGON, JOEL DAVID  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 18 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 801 DUMAPIT, ARNOLD TOMBOCON 
 802 DUMLAO, JOEL TAGAMI 
 803 DUMPA, ALBERT 
 804 DUNGCA, JAEL ABUY 
 805 DURAN, ALAN MANAGUELOD 
 806 DURAN, EDMAR CASTILLO 
 807 DURAN, JOHN HULLIN PACANG 
 808 DUYAC, MARVIN FELISILDA 
 809 DY, JOHN ANTHONY PEÑALBA 
 810 DY KAM, RALPH SIMON ABERGOS 
 811 EBIAS, ARTCHUN ARANZADO 
 812 EBOL, NEDIE TOROTORO 
 813 EBORA, NERIELLE VILLENA 
 814 EBOÑA, JOCELYN DESCATAMIENTO 
 815 EBREO, ALDRICH GASPAY 
 816 ECHAVEZ, ELIGIO II TIAMSON 
 817 EDILO, NOLAN ALAIR 
 818 ELCA, DANAH SHANE CARILLAGA 
 819 ELESEO, JAN PATRICK REYES 
 820 ELIGER, ROYLAND AGUILAR 
 821 ELLA, CESAR JR OAFERINA 
 822 ELORDE, JOHN BINSON ATIBULA 
 823 ELVAS, REY FRANCIS ALAPAN 
 824 EMPERADO, ANALYN BARELOS 
 825 EMPERADOR, RYAN AGUSTIN 
 826 ENAJE, JOHN MARTIN ROS 
 827 ENCINA, RESNEL CAÑADA 
 828 ENDAB, JAY ROBERT MARTINEZ 
 829 ENDAYA, GRACE ERICA MANDIGMA 
 830 ENGRACIO, STEVEN BACOMO 
 831 ENOJO, RALPH PETER DONDON 
 832 ENOPIA, PRINCE ELMAR PEREZ 
 833 ENOY, MARK ANTHONY BAES 
 834 ENRIQUEZ, BABYMAR LUIGI GARDIOLA 
 835 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTOPH IAN AQUINO 
 836 ENRIQUEZ, JAN RIEL LIRAZAN 
 837 ENRIQUEZ, MHERWIN DELGADO 
 838 ENVERZO, CARL ZYMOND VILLAVERDE 
 839 ERASGA, ROMAR VELEZ 
 840 ERCILLO, JERSON CAGAMPANG 
 841 ERE, STEPHENE POLICHER 
 842 ERES, NEIL EDWARD CRUZ 
 843 ERTO, KEVIN SARMIENTO 
 844 ESCALO, JAY MARK SABLAYAN 
 845 ESCARCHA, APOLLO RICAFRENTE 
 846 ESCAROS, REYMOND PESEBRE 
 847 ESCASINAS, SHERWIN PARONDA 
 848 ESCOBAR, NICO LEOGO 
 849 ESCORO, ADONIS TABINAS 
 850 ESGUERRA, BIZMARK PASCUAL  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 19 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 851 ESGUERRA, FRITZ DAVID DELA CRUZ 
 852 ESMERALDA, JHON MARK GIL SUCGANG 
 853 ESPEJO, JESUS TAPAR 
 854 ESPERANZA, ROBIN MABATAN 
 855 ESPERE, JUDITH BARNUEVO 
 856 ESPERILA, KEVIN JOHN BANGERO 
 857 ESPINO, MARK JONES AZUCENA 
 858 ESPINOSA, GERALD ECHON 
 859 ESPINOSA, LESTHER VIERNES 
 860 ESPINOZA, KENN PEREZ 
 861 ESPIRITU, JINGKY HERNANDEZ 
 862 ESPIRITU, MELVIN FERRIOL 
 863 ESPIRITU, ROWELL VILLACORTA 
 864 ESTACIO, JOSSA MAE CASUGA 
 865 ESTAFIA, BILLY JOE ANIASCO 
 866 ESTAÑO, LENDON DEL PUERTO 
 867 ESTELLA, CARL JHON CALBONE 
 868 ESTERNON, PAULO FORTUNO 
 869 ESTILLOMO, DANIZA MAE IRISH TUVERA 
 870 ESTOPIL, PLORIAN JANE FALLE 
 871 ESTORNINOS, SHERWYN ADUG 
 872 ESTRADA, JEFREY ARAÑO 
 873 ESTRADA, JEROME VILLASANTA 
 874 ESTRADA, JESSAMAE SABITSANA 
 875 ESTRELLA, JOMAR NALZARO 
 876 ESTRIBA, CERILO CABILINO 
 877 EVANGELIO, NIKKI ERNAN MANALO 
 878 EVANGELISTA, ELTON JOHN PASION 
 879 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL ONTE 
 880 EXITO, JEROME ASIA 
 881 FAA, LIVY JR FAMORCAN 
 882 FABIA, ALMAR ROSARIO 
 883 FABREGA, MARVIN LUCASAN 
 884 FABRICANTE, PETER FILEMON RAMOS 
 885 FABROS, RAFFY VALBUENA 
 886 FABULA, JOHN JOHN CAPILLO 
 887 FACIOL, ROYGLENN TRAVERO 
 888 FADRIQUELA, JOHN MARK SONGODANAN 
 889 FAJARDO, JONATHAN DALMAN 
 890 FAJARDO, WAREN CHESTER CASTILLO 
 891 FAMADOR, REYKENNETH OEBANDA 
 892 FAMULERAS, GARY PAULINO 
 893 FANGONON, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN 
 894 FANOGA, DESIREE GEM ROTAIRO 
 895 FAUSTINO, MA ROSE ANN GRIMALDO 
 896 FEDELIN, ALJANE LIWANAGAN 
 897 FELICILDA, JUNREY SALAMANCA 
 898 FERIL, RALPH RESTY SINGCUYA 
 899 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN JOSHUA FERNANDEZ 
 900 FERNANDEZ, ENRICO CUEVAS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 20 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 901 FERNANDEZ, FRENAN ELLIVERA 
 902 FERNANDEZ, KEVIN DULLETE 
 903 FERNANDEZ, LOUIE RAYMOND ABBAS 
 904 FERNANDEZ, NIKKO PELAEZ 
 905 FERRER, MICHAEL FERRER 
 906 FIGUEROA, SHIENA JEAN MARU 
 907 FIGURACION, KEVIN ANDRE GARSOTA 
 908 FIJER, JINKY BALISI 
 909 FILLADO, ARON ROMERO 
 910 FILLE, KAREN MAE FABRA 
 911 FLORA, FLORILYN JEMARIE TORIO 
 912 FLORES, JAMES JON BARILA 
 913 FLORES, JEAN KERSTIN BALBUTIN 
 914 FLORES, JEORAM INHOG 
 915 FLORES, JEROME DE VERA 
 916 FLORES, JESSIE PINQUE 
 917 FLORES, KEVIN JOHN YLARDE 
 918 FLORES, NICO JOSEPH LAPID 
 919 FLORES, PATRICIA MAE CHING 
 920 FLORES, PETER LOUI LONGAKIT 
 921 FLORES, RANDY GADIANO 
 922 FORBES, CHRISTIAN ISIDRO 
 923 FORMARAN, ARNOLD JR RAYTA 
 924 FORMENTERA, JHON ROBIN 
 925 FORTICH, EDEL JHOY CAARI 
 926 FORTUNATO, ABRAHAM LABINTAS 
 927 FRADEJAS, JAN JADE DALISAY 
 928 FRANCIA, KEITH PERANDO 
 929 FRANCISCO, BRANDO CHOI ESTEBAN 
 930 FRANCISCO, JAYSON FAJUTAGANA 
 931 FRANCISCO, JAYSON GABIASO 
 932 FRIAS, JAY VEE OVERENCIO 
 933 FRIO, JEFFREY DINGLASAN 
 934 FROILAN, DEMETRIO JR JARITO 
 935 FRONTERAS, HALOWEEN PAZO 
 936 FRUELDA, ANNABELLE MAGPANTAY 
 937 FULGUERAS, LEONISA COREA 
 938 FURIO, GIUSSEPPE EUNESE GOPELA 
 939 GABAY, JAMES YVES MISSION 
 940 GABE, JANNOU MARCO GACOD 
 941 GABINETE, FRANCIS MAIR IGNACIO 
 942 GABRIEL, JOHN RAY OSTIA 
 943 GABRIEL, PAUL JOHN FAYTON 
 944 GABUTIN, RONNY REY SARAMOSING 
 945 GACAYAN, JONELL AQUINO 
 946 GACELOS, MARVIN CABUTIN 
 947 GADO, HEHERSON GERONIMO 
 948 GADON, JOHN PETER RIOS 
 949 GAGASA, MICHAEL JOHN BERNARDINO 
 950 GALANG, JESSIE MARQUEZ  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 21 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 951 GALANG, RALPH HENRY POLICARPIO 
 952 GALINDON, SAMUEL JR BARADI 
 953 GALISANAO, VIC JR RIVERA 
 954 GALIZA, KEVIN FERNANDEZ 
 955 GALLARDO, CESAR JR BELLO 
 956 GALLARTE, JAY NUÑEZ 
 957 GALLEGO, EDUARD PANGANTIHON 
 958 GALLEPOSO, GAUDENZ MARC ENERO 
 959 GALLINERA, JAMESON NAVALTA 
 960 GALO, ALDRIN MAGPANTAY 
 961 GALON, FLERENCE NEIL NILLO 
 962 GALVANO, KIM LESTER TUDAS 
 963 GAMALO, RALPH UCANG 
 964 GAMILLA, KENNETH DOMINIC BENDAÑA 
 965 GANADEN, JIMZ REPOMANTA 
 966 GANAT, JAY-AR GANNABAN 
 967 GANNABAN, JANSEN TAQUIQUI 
 968 GANNABAN, MARIA NERIZZA CASANDRA TURINGAN 
 969 GANON, JHOEMEL MONTANA 
 970 GAOIRAN, MARY LORENA ABENES 
 971 GARAY, CHRIS DIVINE GALINATO 
 972 GARAY, JESSE JAY BERAÑA 
 973 GARBILAO, KAREN QUEROBINES 
 974 GARCIA, DENNIS ORIAS 
 975 GARCIA, EDISON FACTOR 
 976 GARCIA, JAN LOUWELL PELAEZ 
 977 GARCIA, JOE MART SEVILLA 
 978 GARCIA, JULIUS CASTRO 
 979 GARCIA, MARK JEFFERSON BIASON 
 980 GARCIA, MARVIN CASTOLERO 
 981 GARCIA, MARVIN NARVACAN 
 982 GARCIA, NIEL ANTHONY BEADOY 
 983 GARCIA, ROILAN RABIE 
 984 GARCIA, RONYRICK SOTRINA 
 985 GARCIA, SONIE CASTRO 
 986 GARDON, JEAN MARION HAMOR 
 987 GARDOSE, HIPOLITO JR NACAYTUNA 
 988 GARO, JERRYSON GARMA 
 989 GASAPANGRA, RINGO MEJILLA 
 990 GATBUNTON, ROWELL GARCIA 
 991 GATCHALIAN, JOHN ALFIE HAMOR 
 992 GATMAITAN, JED PAOLO ICO 
 993 GATON, ALDRIN LEONARD GARALDE 
 994 GATONGAY, LIANA MARIE NOBLE 
 995 GAUUAN, MARK JAKESON JADE ALEJANDRO 
 996 GAYTA, MICHAEL ABAYON 
 997 GEALON, JOHN ERICK ODJINAR 
 998 GELIG, PRELIM MABANDOS 
 999 GELLANG, JAY NESTLE LEGASPI 
 1000 GEMENTIZA, REINARD DON PANZO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 22 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1001 GENARO, SHAIRA JOSEPHINE 
 1002 GENERALA, DIOMEDES LAPASANDA 
 1003 GENOBIAGON, CRIS HUMARA 
 1004 GENODIPA, LOUIE GALAN 
 1005 GENSON, ALOYSIUS CAMPION 
 1006 GETALLA, PAULO MARTIN QUIROGA 
 1007 GEVERO, LEONARDO JR LAGUITAO 
 1008 GIANGO, DOMAR MOJADO 
 1009 GIMENO, JOHN GABRIELLE DAQUITA 
 1010 GINGOSA, CHARLIE RAFAL 
 1011 GIPAL, JOEY COMCOM 
 1012 GIRON, IRISH DEN BENITO 
 1013 GIRONELLA, OSCAR JR FERNANDEZ 
 1014 GIRONELLA, RAUL JOHN JR SESE 
 1015 GISALAN, AUBREY LOPEZ 
 1016 GLORIA, GRANT PHILIP CAÑON 
 1017 GOCELA, JEFFREY WENCESLAO 
 1018 GOLINGCO, MARCIAL BARSAGA 
 1019 GOLOSINDA, NAEL JOVEN MONTAÑO 
 1020 GOMEZ, DEAN VINCENT LEO JUMAO-AS 
 1021 GOMEZ, JEROME ANDAL 
 1022 GOMEZ, MIKHAIL ANTHONY SINGSON 
 1023 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE VILLENA 
 1024 GONZALES, ANNARITCHIE DAQUIS 
 1025 GONZALES, ELMER VALLO 
 1026 GONZALES, JENNYLYN GUINTO 
 1027 GONZALES, JOHN BERTHLAND YA-ON 
 1028 GONZALES, JOHN MICHAEL OGOT 
 1029 GONZALES, JOSHUA MALONDA 
 1030 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY PONTILLAS 
 1031 GONZALES, MICHAEL MELENDEZ 
 1032 GONZALES, MORA SALCEDO 
 1033 GONZALEZ, JACOB PASCUAL 
 1034 GORION, MARK LLOYD ZETA 
 1035 GOROSPE, LAURO JR PINGOL 
 1036 GOZOS, DIANA LYN LAYLO 
 1037 GREDOÑA, KRISTIN JOYCE RAMIREZ 
 1038 GREGORIO, GERARD MICHAEL VALENCIA 
 1039 GREGORIO, JERALD VILLABAS 
 1040 GRENGIA, ADRIAN FERRER 
 1041 GUDASEN, ARVIN DEUS 
 1042 GUERRA, JEMZ KELVIN TABURNAL 
 1043 GUERRA, JESSALYN ORTIZ 
 1044 GUEVARRA, EARL VINCENT BUIZA 
 1045 GUIA, ROBERT EMERSON DUE 
 1046 GUIGAYOMA, JUN DAVID WALWAL 
 1047 GUILING, ARMIN AQUINO 
 1048 GUILLERMO, JAMES HAROLD MOLINA 
 1049 GUIRIBA, LEO ANTONIO BONIFACIO 
 1050 GULISAO, JOHNAS ESCABUSA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 23 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1051 GUMTANG, CARLO HUMPER PADUNAN 
 1052 GUTIERREZ, FERRY GATCHALIAN 
 1053 GUTIERREZ, JAY MARK DEMALATA 
 1054 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE PEARL NAVEROS 
 1055 GUTIERREZ, MARK KARLO BALDOMERO 
 1056 GUTIERREZ, RAYMARK AVILA 
 1057 GUZMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO VELASCO 
 1058 HADJIRASID, ABDULRASID MAMAGANDING 
 1059 HANABAN, JOHN ROD PARALION 
 1060 HARINA, NONILO II TORRES 
 1061 HASBI, DANILO JR TEMON 
 1062 HAYOHAY, VINCENT ESCOREL 
 1063 HENSON, DAVID LLOYD GOMEZ 
 1064 HERBOLINGO, HADJI SAGUIZA 
 1065 HERMOSA, DHANJIE CAFE 
 1066 HERNANDEZ, JEROME CELINO 
 1067 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MORALES 
 1068 HERNANDEZ, MARK ISRAEL DELOS SANTOS 
 1069 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN REYES 
 1070 HERNANDEZ, ROGERSON TAGAL 
 1071 HERNANDEZ, SAUL DARIUS ROMASANTA 
 1072 HERNANDO, RICHYIELD ROENTGEN CANILLO 
 1073 HERNANDO, SHERWIN LITUSQUEN 
 1074 HERRERA, JOSSEF HERDIZON DIZON 
 1075 HERRERA, RYANN GAMBOA 
 1076 HIBAN, ROMMEL ESTILLER 
 1077 HIPOLITO, GAVRIELLE MARK MAGTOTO 
 1078 HIRAMIA, JAKE MOSLARES 
 1079 HOLGADO, JOHN PAUL PALMA 
 1080 HOMEZ, ROCKY SAMUYA 
 1081 HOMO, WEDCARL JEFREY MANTALABA 
 1082 HORMILLIJA, RODEL REUTEREZ 
 1083 HUBILLA, ARVIN COS 
 1084 IBACARRA, MARK DAVE OGENA 
 1085 IBALE, BENJIE SALCEDO 
 1086 IBAY, JERWIN JAIME 
 1087 IBAÑEZ, DENNIS GANTE 
 1088 IBE, IVAN ANGELO ESGUERRA 
 1089 ICABALES, EDRAELLIN CHRISTIAN LOYOLA 
 1090 ICO, LAMBERT BANAG 
 1091 IDOLOG, JOHN LOUISE DELA CRUZ 
 1092 IGBUS, JOHN PAUL ESLLY MOOG 
 1093 IGNACIO, BRYAN PONIO 
 1094 IGNACIO, DANICA JEYM DIONISIO 
 1095 IGNACIO, REYMAR BRIONES 
 1096 IGNEO, DINNES TEJERO 
 1097 ILAGAN, DENMARK SILANG 
 1098 ILAGAN, ROBIN HERNANDEZ 
 1099 ILAWAN, DAVE ANTHONY IGNACIO 
 1100 IMPOY, GHERICK DIMAPILIS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 24 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1101 INANDAN, NICHOLO GERARD BEREDO 
 1102 INCLAN, MARK ANTHONY CANAPIT 
 1103 INDIG, HIPOLITO JR DICDICAN 
 1104 INFANTE, ROSSWARD DURAN 
 1105 INGALLA, JOREL DEUS SAN PEDRO 
 1106 INIEGO, LOUIE-J AUGUSTO 
 1107 ISIT, EDGAR VALDEZ 
 1108 ISON, LOUIE MERL MASINSIN 
 1109 JABINES, FRITZ MARJUN OZARRAGA 
 1110 JACALNE, JAZYR MHON BALLEBER 
 1111 JACOB, JIANVIRG SALAMPUTAN 
 1112 JALA, JEVIE LINGATONG 
 1113 JAMON, JOHN CARL ULNAGAN 
 1114 JAMORA, MARIANNE JOY GARCIA 
 1115 JANDI, ARJAY DOCTORA 
 1116 JARAMIEL, MA JESSICA JARANILLA 
 1117 JARAPLASAN, ARISTON JR GALLARDO 
 1118 JARIOLNE, PATRICK ROTORAS 
 1119 JASMIN, CARLO BAUTISTA 
 1120 JASO, FRANCIS JOHN BONETE 
 1121 JAVIER, JOFFERSON MONTECLARO 
 1122 JAVIER, MALVIN SORIANO 
 1123 JAVONITALLA, ANTHONY LUIS PUNZALAN 
 1124 JAYAG, JONIEL ROSAL 
 1125 JAYOBO, RAMON SEVILLA 
 1126 JEMINA, JOHNMAR PIÑGOL 
 1127 JIMENEZ, ISAGANNIE IMBO 
 1128 JIMENEZ, KARLA SEBASTIAN 
 1129 JIMENEZ, REISA MAE IBAÑEZ 
 1130 JIMENEZ, REMAR JOHN MANALANSAN 
 1131 JIMENO, JOSIAH AVERGONZADO 
 1132 JOLO, MARIA SALOME DOMETITA 
 1133 JONSON, REYMER GUIÑEZ 
 1134 JORDAN, FITZ GERALD ATIENZA 
 1135 JORDAN, REYNIER INTIA 
 1136 JOSE, HAROLD BERNARDO 
 1137 JOSE, JOHN KENT SALAZAR 
 1138 JOSE, JOHN MAY BERNARDO 
 1139 JUAN, EMILSON JENNO RENOPAL 
 1140 JUAN, GEOMEL BONIFACIO 
 1141 JUAN, KATHERINE MARIE CARLOS 
 1142 JUBAHIB, VIRNEL VARONA 
 1143 JUECO, JAYSON CARTAGENA 
 1144 JUGADO, VINCENT SANTILLAN 
 1145 JULAO, PATRICK EARL VIRAY 
 1146 JUMARANG, APRIL JOY VELASQUEZ 
 1147 JUMIGOP, GERONIDES 
 1148 KADUSALE, ISSER ALGOPERA 
 1149 KAMPITAN, WINJAY SALABSAB 
 1150 KANDA, SALAAHODDIN DIMASIMPEN  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 25 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1151 KHO, ENGJOO JR ANCAJAS 
 1152 KHO, JAMES ESPALLARDO 
 1153 LABUTONG, JOHN CARLO TIANGSING 
 1154 LACABA, RALPH CORCIEGA 
 1155 LACANLALE, JESSIELYN BAYRON 
 1156 LAG-ASAN, JAYLO PAY-OEN 
 1157 LAGMAN, JANUS VON BONDOC 
 1158 LAGMAN, JOHN JOSEPH SABADO 
 1159 LAGUARDIA, JOMAR LAGAJENO 
 1160 LAGUARTILLA, BRYAN REOVOCA 
 1161 LAGUNDA, KRISTIAN MANLOD 
 1162 LAILO, RONALD ELARDO 
 1163 LALANTACON, HELBERT LADUBLAN 
 1164 LALUNIO, FORENCE WALLY MAGBAG 
 1165 LAMADRID, BENEDICK LOBRINO 
 1166 LAMAYO, CHERRY LYN TAMALA 
 1167 LAMBARTE, RENEBOY MABILANGAN 
 1168 LAMSEN, LOUIE TANDOC 
 1169 LANDMESSER, JARED AMPER 
 1170 LANGIT, KRISMAR SALINAS 
 1171 LANSANG, JOSERIEN GODOY 
 1172 LANURIAS, ROCHELLE QUIBUYEN 
 1173 LANUZA, HADJI OLBES 
 1174 LAPAY, JOSE WINSTON MORALDE 
 1175 LAPIDARIO, KELVIN LLARENA 
 1176 LARA, CARISSA MAY NAVARRO 
 1177 LARGO, KEVIN PAUL DACULARA 
 1178 LAROZA, JONATHAN JAPSON 
 1179 LASDOCE, GABRIEL MALDO 
 1180 LATINA, LORENZO JOSE DIMAYUGA 
 1181 LAUD, KEEN PATRICK LEONICO 
 1182 LAURENTE, JAKE ALAMA 
 1183 LAURIO, JAMIL ARETA 
 1184 LAVADOR, MARVIN LINOGAO 
 1185 LAVARIAS, JUSTIN LOUIS PALACA 
 1186 LAXAMANA, EDMAR CAPUNO 
 1187 LAYLO, MARC LEVIN JARDUELA 
 1188 LAZARO, JOHN RUSSEL VALCOS 
 1189 LAZARO, NEIL DANE SOLA 
 1190 LAZO, KENNETH RIVERA 
 1191 LAÑOJAN, JOSEPHINE ALCORIN 
 1192 LEAL, SAILE MARIE DE PEDRO 
 1193 LEAÑO, JAN TYRON CASTILLO 
 1194 LEBOSADA, HANNAH ATENCIO 
 1195 LEDESMA, CERILO IGNARIO 
 1196 LEE, CZARIEL ARELLANO 
 1197 LEGASPI, ALVIN AVES 
 1198 LEGASPI, JORREL ANGELO SANTIAGO 
 1199 LEGASPI, SHANNINE MINGO 
 1200 LEGO, CHARMAINE ANNE LEICHEL PACOLOR  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 26 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1201 LEODONES, JEFFRY TRINIDAD 
 1202 LEONOR, LYNDON ROSE TENERIFE 
 1203 LEPON, APPLE MAY UNSON 
 1204 LEQUIN, RICKY ARANETA 
 1205 LERA, CRITELYN PATAJO 
 1206 LERA, JONATHAN BALUNGCAS 
 1207 LEYNES, JOHN ROBERT BIÑAS 
 1208 LI, JONATHAN LOBOS 
 1209 LIBATIQUE, ERICK DINGLI 
 1210 LIBUNAO, MARK CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ 
 1211 LIGASON, JUNE PETER MICO TUNDAY 
 1212 LIM, ALVIN PACA 
 1213 LIM, FRITZ NATANAEL MANIGOS 
 1214 LIM, KENNETH AGNI 
 1215 LIMOS, MARIA CHARISSE TIMON 
 1216 LIMPANGOG, GEROME PATIGDAS 
 1217 LINESES, NATHANIEL ZABLAN 
 1218 LINGAS, HELEN JEAN TABLADA 
 1219 LIPARANON, MICHAEL FUENTES 
 1220 LIPATA, JESLIE JAN LEINO SUMANG 
 1221 LIPATA, JESSEY LEIGH DAWN SUMANG 
 1222 LISKENG, MARVEL PASITENG 
 1223 LITRERO, BRAD RANDOLPH LIÑGA 
 1224 LIZARDO, SARAH ELIZABETH SAAVEDRA 
 1225 LLAGUNO, KHIEN LOSANDE 
 1226 LLAGUNO, SARVY BARIZO 
 1227 LLAMAS, VICTOR JOEY JR LAXAMANA 
 1228 LLAMIDO, BRYAN MACARAEG 
 1229 LLANES, SHANNEN ANGELA GASMEN 
 1230 LLANETA, BARBARRA MAE ESPIÑO 
 1231 LLARENA, RYAN GECO 
 1232 LLAVE, JONATHAN LATINA 
 1233 LLORERA, EVANGELINE FLORES 
 1234 LOBO, ANGELO LUIS FERNANDEZ 
 1235 LOBO, KEVIN LESTER BENESEN 
 1236 LOGO, ALVIN JAYMAR BARRETTO 
 1237 LOLO, NHEL MARC ROYO 
 1238 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN JOEL TAGLE 
 1239 LOPEZ, CYRIL MAE LAMOSTE 
 1240 LOPEZ, IAN GONZAGA 
 1241 LOPEZ, JENNY ROSE CALUZA 
 1242 LOPEZ, LIMY JR ENGO 
 1243 LOPEZ, MARVIN DE GUZMAN 
 1244 LOPEZ, MAURICE SALCEDO 
 1245 LORCA, BERNADIN BESIN 
 1246 LOREN, EDITO AGAPAY 
 1247 LORONO, HARVEJAY YANA 
 1248 LOZADA, JOVEN DAVE BULILAN 
 1249 LOZANO, GERARD PAGOBO 
 1250 LU, FILBERT ALTAVAS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 27 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1251 LUAY, BILLY JAY ESTERON 
 1252 LUCAS, IAN JOHN TAMAYO 
 1253 LUCERO, BRENDA PLANIYA 
 1254 LUCHAVEZ, JUN CARLO MABONG 
 1255 LUIS, IAN CASTILLO 
 1256 LUMAGUI, JANSSEN RUAYA 
 1257 LUMAGUI, JONATHAN PAUL CRUZADO 
 1258 LUMANTA, CHRISTIAN BRINARD AMANONCE 
 1259 LUMAPAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ROBLES 
 1260 LUMASAC, JAY-AR MARTINEZ 
 1261 LUNA, JAIRUS JORI JOHN FRANCISCO 
 1262 LUNA, KENT ACOSTA 
 1263 LUSANTA, MARK ALDWIN ROBLES 
 1264 LUTCHING, FERNANDO JR CABARDO 
 1265 LUZANO, GEM CARL CABINTA 
 1266 LUZON, RENELYN REYES 
 1267 MAAGHOP, EMIL FRANCIS SUATE 
 1268 MAARAT, ROY MARK DELOS REYES 
 1269 MABASA, COLLEN NOEL GUEVARRA 
 1270 MABILANGAN, CHRISTOPHER BOLORON 
 1271 MACALINAO, RAYMART PORCIONCULA 
 1272 MACALINTAL, BILL CLINTON LADINES 
 1273 MACAPUGAS, JAY GINO 
 1274 MACAPUGAY, JULIET ALEJANDRINO 
 1275 MACARAEG, RON ALDRIN CENTINO 
 1276 MACARAIG, JEROME SALAYO 
 1277 MACASPAC, JAY-C PALISOC 
 1278 MACATANGAY, JOHANNAH MARI ESPINA 
 1279 MACATANGAY, VINCE LUIGI RAMIREZ 
 1280 MACATIAG, MEL EDISON ASIO 
 1281 MACAYA, MARICRIS CATIBOG 
 1282 MACENAS, BELDANI SONZA 
 1283 MACHADO, VENJIE OLLOSA 
 1284 MADELO, RUEL JHON UBAUB 
 1285 MADERA, JEFFREY DAGUIO 
 1286 MADERAZO, RONEL BORBON 
 1287 MADRISTA, VINCENT QUIÑO 
 1288 MADURO, EPHRAIM MANATO 
 1289 MAG-APAN, JIMMY JR OLIVA 
 1290 MAG-ASO, GODOFREDO JR REGUYA 
 1291 MAG-ASO, JOHN ALDY BAGUIO 
 1292 MAGALANG, ROMEN SIASON 
 1293 MAGANTE, MARVIN GUMAPAC 
 1294 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN LLAGAS 
 1295 MAGBANUA, DHONEY GRANZO 
 1296 MAGBANUA, RUBEN JOY DEMINGOY 
 1297 MAGCALING, KENNETH JOHN RAMOS 
 1298 MAGDAGASANG, DARYL JAY SIBAYAN 
 1299 MAGISTRADO, JORMEL GONZALES 
 1300 MAGLASANG, MARK ANDO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 28 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1301 MAGLUNSOD, REY KEVIN PLAZA 
 1302 MAGNO, JOMARCRIS BARGAMENTO 
 1303 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN 
 1304 MAGPILI, MICHAEL PELAEZ 
 1305 MAGSAYO, GENER VILLANUEVA 
 1306 MAGSILAO, IAN VLADIMIR AWINGAN 
 1307 MAGSINO, ALDRICH LACSAMANA 
 1308 MAGSINO, NIEL ALDRIN AGUILA 
 1309 MAGYAYA, CYRUS CALVELO 
 1310 MAHINAY, DEXTER NECESARIO 
 1311 MAHINAY, KIMVERLY JOY ALIDO 
 1312 MAIZANO, MARK ALVIN RABARA 
 1313 MALABANAN, ARIEL FHRYNZ WILSON 
 1314 MALABANAN, PATRICK ROMERO 
 1315 MALALUAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PIÑOL 
 1316 MALANG, ROLANDO JR CARIAGA 
 1317 MALBAS, MA KATRINA MANSUJETO 
 1318 MALENIZA, MADELENE CEPRIASO 
 1319 MALIJAN, OLIVER BESA 
 1320 MALIMBAN, REGINALD JAY ROSTATA 
 1321 MALIPOL, MERRY ROSE NARVAEZ 
 1322 MALLARE, ISRAEL PANAGUITON 
 1323 MALLARI, REOLYN JOSE 
 1324 MALON, FRINEE VON LADIO 
 1325 MALONZO, ALJONH CRUZ 
 1326 MALUBAY, ROBERT JR EULOGIO 
 1327 MAMANGUN, IRINAH MARIE DELA TORRE 
 1328 MAMISAY, FILREN PANOPIO 
 1329 MAMONONG, JOHN CARLO SALVADOR 
 1330 MANABAT, APRIL FAITH LEDESMA 
 1331 MANADAY, CESAR BAGUING 
 1332 MANAHAN, RONNEL NAVARRO 
 1333 MANALO, EDWARD HENRY VILLANUEVA 
 1334 MANALO, MARK DARRYL RAMOS 
 1335 MANALO, MARY ANGELA RECEPROCO 
 1336 MANALO, PAUL MARTIN MARQUEZ 
 1337 MANALOTO, JONATHAN MAGTIBAY 
 1338 MANALOTO, ZOILO ANTONIO RAY GUEVARRA 
 1339 MANANSALA, JEROME ARGONZA 
 1340 MANANSALA, RODANTE JR OLIVAR 
 1341 MANAPOL, ERWIN PELAYO 
 1342 MANARPAAC, EDSEL CAÑEDO 
 1343 MANATAD, IAN NOEL JUMAO-AS 
 1344 MANAUIS, JOHN IRVIN ANDREY 
 1345 MANDANAS, JEANINE ALBANIA 
 1346 MANDAP, BRYAN PINEDA 
 1347 MANGAOANG, MARRY GEN BELEN 
 1348 MANGLICMOT, JERRY DIAL 
 1349 MANGUBAT, JOHN CHESTER REYES 
 1350 MANGUIAT, CYRUS PEREZ  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 29 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1351 MANIBOG, JORGE OFRIDO 
 1352 MANLANGIT, MARK CHRISTIAN GUECO 
 1353 MANLUNAS, JAKE JASPER NAVIDAD 
 1354 MANONG, MARK JAMES CAJALNE 
 1355 MANONGSONG, RAMON ABID 
 1356 MANSANADEZ, JOHN REYMAN VILLAR 
 1357 MANSUETO, ARIEL SANTILLAN 
 1358 MANTALABA, JAN MANUEL BORJA 
 1359 MANTE, JOHN ANTHONY SANTOS 
 1360 MANUEL, GEORGE HERBERT FIESTA 
 1361 MANUEL, JAY-AR BACUNOT 
 1362 MANZANILLO, NEIL JOHN AMISTAD 
 1363 MANZANO, JOHN PAUL PORMANES 
 1364 MANZANO, MICHAEL JANUS PANGAN 
 1365 MAPPALA, ROMEL OANIA 
 1366 MAQUI, LEOWYN JAY NANLABI 
 1367 MARAGUINOT, JAMES IAN MEJORADA 
 1368 MARANAN, GERUM ADALIA 
 1369 MARANAN, RAISA MENDOZA 
 1370 MARARAC, JEMUEL PANERGO 
 1371 MARASIGAN, JENNIFER PAPIO 
 1372 MARASIGAN, LENY-ROSE CANTOS 
 1373 MARAÑA, DEXTER SALOMA 
 1374 MARCELO, EUGENIO RABANG 
 1375 MARCOS, ANDIE PICARDAL 
 1376 MARIANO, JONNEL TOLENTINO 
 1377 MARIANO, LIEMYR JOHN CORPUZ 
 1378 MARQUEDA, DENNIS ABUEVA 
 1379 MARQUEZ, BRYAN REVILLA 
 1380 MARQUEZ, BRYAN SALAYSAY 
 1381 MARQUEZ, JOSEPH CLAUD NABO 
 1382 MARQUEZ, MARK DAVE RATON 
 1383 MARQUEZ, ROY JAYSON CHAVEZ 
 1384 MARQUEZ, VON EDWARD RODRIGUEZ 
 1385 MARTIN, ALVIN LOPEZ 
 1386 MARTIN, BUENCAMINO JR MACARUBBO 
 1387 MARTIN, KEN REYES 
 1388 MARTIN, TEOFILO JR PASION 
 1389 MARTINEZ, JOYCE ANN AROGANTE 
 1390 MARTINEZ, MARI KRISTIAN NISPEROS 
 1391 MARTINEZ, MELVIN LUBIANO 
 1392 MARTINEZ, ROD AGUILAR 
 1393 MARZAN, REYNOLD ALBANO 
 1394 MARZONIA, KELVIN MADURO 
 1395 MATALINES, JEANEER JAY CULANAG 
 1396 MATIENZO, ADRIAN AMANTE 
 1397 MATIRA, J-MAR BALITAAN 
 1398 MATULAC, MC JEROLD MANALO 
 1399 MATURAN, RUTCHIE GOC-ONG 
 1400 MAULION, MARK LENDON ENRIQUEZ  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 30 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1401 MAULIT, TYRROUNNE NEIL DULIG 
 1402 MAYOR, JOHN ALLEN TUMAMBING 
 1403 MAYRINA, LESTER JOHN FERNANDEZ 
 1404 MAYUGA, JONARD ABDON 
 1405 MEDALLO, ELDIE ASPERGA 
 1406 MEDINA, JOSE MARI EMMANUEL MENDOZA 
 1407 MEDINA, RYAN GONZALES 
 1408 MEDINA, VICTOR AL SAPOTEN 
 1409 MEDRANA, CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA 
 1410 MELENCIO, JEFFREY ARREZA 
 1411 MELENDRES, ROJANE MECA 
 1412 MELITANTE, MARVIN SANTOS 
 1413 MEMPIN, CIELO ALEAH BACANI 
 1414 MENDOZA, JEPHTHAH BACULINAO 
 1415 MENDOZA, JERAHMEEL PHILIPPE ACEBEDO 
 1416 MENDOZA, JOANA MAY GARCIA 
 1417 MENDOZA, KEITH JEVIN BALBASTRO 
 1418 MENDOZA, LADYLEEN MANALO 
 1419 MENDOZA, MYKA DOREEN ENAGE 
 1420 MENDOZA, RENJED GRECIA 
 1421 MENDOZA, ROMULO FERNAN HERRERA 
 1422 MENDOZA, ROOSEVELT GEMAOL 
 1423 MENDOZA, RUSSEL BRYAN LIGAYA 
 1424 MENDOZA, WILLARD ALLEN ORTILLA 
 1425 MENES, JUSTINIANO JR BARDINAS 
 1426 MENESES, ALEJANDRO MACARASIG 
 1427 MENESES, MICHAEL IGROBAY 
 1428 MERALLES, AARON PAUL DE JESUS 
 1429 MERCADO, CEDIE MANALO 
 1430 MERCADO, JOHN JERICK VILELA 
 1431 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ 
 1432 MERCADO, KENETH ENDRINAL 
 1433 MERCADO, REYMARK DOGNIDON 
 1434 MERENCILLO, MARVIN LORILLA 
 1435 MESILLIONES, DARLYN LORQUE 
 1436 MESINA, MARK KEVIN FRIANEZA 
 1437 MICOR, FAMELA ARAÑEZ 
 1438 MIGALBIN, JOHN NICHOLAS SABLE 
 1439 MIGUEL, ELIZER VIERNES 
 1440 MIGUEL, LUCIANO III GOMEZ 
 1441 MIGUELES, MARK LORENEZ GUIMBARDA 
 1442 MILLADO, MARK MACAFE 
 1443 MILLARE, JARVIS ADELANTE 
 1444 MILLO, JOSEPH ARVIN MISA 
 1445 MINA, JOHN LESTER CAMPOS 
 1446 MINDAROS, JAN ARVEN SIBAL 
 1447 MINDO, JOHN KEVIN ILAO 
 1448 MIRANDA, MARVIC PARAJAS 
 1449 MOGAR, ADDIE MAR SERDEÑA 
 1450 MOHAMMAD, FHATIMA MAE BARTOLOME  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 31 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1451 MOLINA, JULIUS PITOGO 
 1452 MOLINA, KENNETH GOTOS 
 1453 MOLINYAWE, JOIE MAGSINO 
 1454 MONDANO, CRISTIAN MERENCILLO 
 1455 MONDELO, RAIMOND GEORGE CAMACHO 
 1456 MONIS, JON ALEXIES ABELLA 
 1457 MONLEON, ARJAY DE MESA 
 1458 MONTALES, ROMMEL VICENTE 
 1459 MONTEALTO, DENNIS AMADOR 
 1460 MONTECALVO, NICOLLAI LAGROSAS 
 1461 MONTEIRO, ELOISA DE VILLA 
 1462 MONTEIRO, SAMUEL MARCO 
 1463 MONTERICO, EUGENE PATRICK FERRER 
 1464 MONTERO, JEMERSON AGUANTA 
 1465 MONTES, ELIZER LINDOG 
 1466 MONTOYA, MARK JOSEPH LAURETA 
 1467 MONTULO, JEZIEL FAMAT 
 1468 MORADA, JOHNLERY FAJARDO 
 1469 MORADA, JOSEPH SELADIS 
 1470 MORALES, ERIKSON CARILLO 
 1471 MORALES, KENEDY BACALLO 
 1472 MORALES, NOLLY BENDANILLO 
 1473 MORES, RINO MOTIN 
 1474 MORILLO, WILMAR ARBIZO 
 1475 MORLA, JAMES MARK LUNAR 
 1476 MOROSCALLO, ANGELIE MAUNES 
 1477 MORTA, RALPH RODRIGO BULO 
 1478 MORTEGA, CEDRIC EMMANUEL ANDAYON 
 1479 MORTEL, JORGIE MUSA 
 1480 MUECO, RUSTY PAUL DELA PEÑA 
 1481 MUGATAR, MANILYN FERNANDO 
 1482 MUIT, JERRY NARITA 
 1483 MUNGCAL, KIM MACALINO 
 1484 MURILLO, EDWIN MANDAHINOG 
 1485 MURILLO, JIM PAOLO REGENCIA 
 1486 MUSNGI, ALVIN BRYAN SALVO 
 1487 MUTOC, JERALD MARI 
 1488 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR 
 1489 MUÑOZ, RICHARD DE GUZMAN 
 1490 NABI, GEOFREY SINAHON 
 1491 NABLEA, EDISON LORA 
 1492 NABONG, JOEMARH BURIAS 
 1493 NACES, ROWELL CASTRO 
 1494 NAHAR, SHAMLEE MATO NUESTRO 
 1495 NAKAO, KENJI 
 1496 NAKILA, JENESIS MELECIO 
 1497 NAMACPACAN, SUANNY BUENAGUA 
 1498 NAPONE, REY FRANKLIN ROCHE 
 1499 NARBAY, JED LIMA 
 1500 NARTATES, JUN UMIPIG  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 32 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1501 NARVAEZ, MARK LOUIE MURTZ 
 1502 NASOL, KEDY MURILLO 
 1503 NATIVIDAD, FELIPE MEQUIN 
 1504 NATOR, REYNAN CARTAJENA 
 1505 NAVAL, JERIC KEVIN PEREZ 
 1506 NAVAREZ, GIL FRANCIS MERCADO 
 1507 NAVARRA, JOSE ARNE JR GUINTOS 
 1508 NAVARRO, CHARMAINE JOYCE MANALO 
 1509 NAVARRO, JUVY HERNAN 
 1510 NEBRES, ALEJANDRO JR POLINAR 
 1511 NEBRIS, FELIDOR JR 
 1512 NEPOMUCENO, ROANNE PANLILIO 
 1513 NERCUIT, ELCID DELA CRUZ 
 1514 NGILANGIL, GIAN LENJARD ESLAVA 
 1515 NICIO, ARIES NAZ 
 1516 NIERVA, MARK JAMES DEQUILLA 
 1517 NIEVA, DANIEL RAYMUND LOPEZ 
 1518 NIEVA, JESTER FANG 
 1519 NITRO, FEICIEL EUNICE MACATANGAY 
 1520 NOCEJA, GEM ANGELO ADVENTO 
 1521 NOLLEDO, LOU CHESTER RESPLANDOR 
 1522 NOOL, EMIL JR DIZON 
 1523 NORMOR, JOHN EDWARD ANIBAN 
 1524 NOVAL, SHIELA MARCH MANAPOL 
 1525 NUÑALA, IAN MACARAIG 
 1526 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MAE BENGUET 
 1527 NUÑEZ, JAMES ATRASADO 
 1528 OBAÑANA, HECTOR JAN ASPERA 
 1529 OBIAL, EDUARDO JR TAN 
 1530 OBORRO, JERICO SABIDO 
 1531 OCA, ROMINA 
 1532 OCAMPO, MARK GABRIEL BORBON 
 1533 OCAÑA, CARMELO AGUILAR 
 1534 OCLARIT, RAY FERNAN PEGUIT 
 1535 OCON, GERUN TORRES 
 1536 ODRA, ANGEL VINCENT TAGLE 
 1537 OFILAN, KEN MAPA 
 1538 OGUITE, BRYAN FADRIGON 
 1539 OLARTE, OHIO QUILBIO 
 1540 OLASO, MERLIN 
 1541 OLAY, AARON ADOLFO QUINES 
 1542 OLFATO, KARLA JANE MAALA 
 1543 OLIGARIO, FREDERICK NATIVIDAD 
 1544 OLINAN, JOHN IAN LAGUTAP 
 1545 OLINARES, KENO BERT RODRIGUEZ 
 1546 OLIVEROS, JHONEL JAYAG 
 1547 OLIVO, EMMANUEL MENDOZA 
 1548 OLVEROS, ARIEL FABORADA 
 1549 OLVIDA, JADE AMPONG 
 1550 OMADTO, JUSTIN AARON QUINTOS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 33 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1551 OMAÑADA, RAYMUND JHON FESARITON 
 1552 OMBROG, GRACEL ANN TROGON 
 1553 ONA, RAM MARC SUAREZ 
 1554 ONG, JONATHAN JOSEPH RINGOR 
 1555 ONGCAL, ANTONIO LAGBAS 
 1556 ONGLEO, PAOLO CAYABAN 
 1557 ONTE, ANGELO PAULO GONZALES 
 1558 OPERIO, MERCURY NUÑEZ 
 1559 OPULENCIA, JOHN WENDEL DION ALCABASA 
 1560 ORAPA, GELOU PONO 
 1561 ORASA, JERECO MONGE 
 1562 ORBESO, EUCLID NOBELA 
 1563 ORCINE, JOHN MARK VALENZUELA 
 1564 ORDIZ, CHRISTIAN DIVINAGRACIA 
 1565 ORDOYO, MICHAEL MANIPULA 
 1566 ORENSE, NORIEL MARANAN 
 1567 OREVILLO, CRESTINA CRESENCIO 
 1568 ORIAS, ERJIAN MITRA 
 1569 ORLINA, RAPHAEL AARON FAJARDO 
 1570 ORO, FRANCIS ROEL GEMINEZ 
 1571 ORQUISTA, EDUARDO JR BONILLO 
 1572 ORTEGA, AIMEE PAPA 
 1573 ORTEGA, ALFRED RAYMOND ZULUETA 
 1574 ORTEGA, GIDEON TIU 
 1575 ORTEGA, MARION ARANAS 
 1576 ORTIZ, VERNADETTE MARIE BALAGTAS 
 1577 OSILLO, LEO DENVER DELOS SANTOS 
 1578 OSORIO, ALJER PEREZ 
 1579 OSTAN, MARCELO SALIBIO 
 1580 OUANO, NICKERSON SALIBAY 
 1581 OVIEDO, STEPHANIE DE VICENTE 
 1582 OYAN, MARK ANTHONY MISLOS 
 1583 OYOS, NOCYNER DELA CRUZ 
 1584 PACARDO, PAUL ANTHONY BORDEOS 
 1585 PACATANG, REA JANE BENEDICO 
 1586 PACHECO, GENE PAULO SAMONTE 
 1587 PACOLOR, KARL LYNDON BALGOMERA 
 1588 PACOLTAD, EARL JOHN LINGATONG 
 1589 PACRES, ROBERTO JR TABUCO 
 1590 PACTAIN, ERNEL LAGULOS 
 1591 PADASAS, RAPHY MOSCOSO 
 1592 PADAYHAG, DARYLL JAY CANTIGA 
 1593 PADILLO, GUILBERT ANGCO 
 1594 PADLAN, PAULO ANGELO CONSTANTINO 
 1595 PADUA, MARK LESTER GATCHALIAN 
 1596 PADURA, MONICA DELOS SANTOS 
 1597 PAGADORA, FEL-ANGELO ORONGAN 
 1598 PAGADUAN, JOHN PAUL CABREROS 
 1599 PAGADUAN, LEO CRESENCIO ALIPUSTAIN 
 1600 PAGASIAN, BETHLYN JOY ELEO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 34 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1601 PAGLINGAYEN, RONALD DIMALANTA 
 1602 PAGUIO, FELIX ARANAS 
 1603 PAGULAYAN, IAN CAULO 
 1604 PAGULAYAN, MICHAEL CALLUENG 
 1605 PAHILANAG, RANDY FRANCISCO 
 1606 PAHIWON, RONIE AMBALOJO 
 1607 PAJARES, ROBERT REBATO 
 1608 PAJARILLO, JORDAN PATINGO 
 1609 PAJE, JEREMY SALAS 
 1610 PALACIO, EARL GODWIN PALENTINOS 
 1611 PALEGUIN, JOSSEL MARI LAPUT 
 1612 PALEMA, KIM JAYSON MARASIGAN 
 1613 PALMA, RONALD JANORAS 
 1614 PALMAERA, MICHAEL JOHN ORION 
 1615 PALMONES, MARK FIDEL DELIVA 
 1616 PAMATMAT, AIRA SAMANTHA LUPENA 
 1617 PAMILARA, KEVIN BONSOL 
 1618 PAMIN, ADRIAN JOSEPH RELLERA 
 1619 PAMINTUAN, KEVIN BAUTISTA 
 1620 PAMITTAN, ANDREW JASON ADVIENTO 
 1621 PAMPLONA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE UNICO 
 1622 PAMPLONA, MARJORIE ANN SAN PEDRO 
 1623 PAMPLONA, MARK FRANCIS MANGILIN 
 1624 PANALIGAN, LEXTER ARANAS 
 1625 PANCITO, MARVIN SENDRIJAS 
 1626 PANGAN, JEFFERSON SALVADOR 
 1627 PANGAPALAN, JEANIE MAE ABANES 
 1628 PANGILINAN, EDMOND SANTOS 
 1629 PANGILINAN, ELMER TEODORO 
 1630 PANLAQUI, PATRICK JOSEPH DELOS REYES 
 1631 PANTALEON, JAYSON PASCUAL 
 1632 PANTI, DREXLER NOEL BACAY 
 1633 PAO, CHRISTIAN LONTOC 
 1634 PARAN, RISS RIVERA 
 1635 PARANGUE, JOHNLERY TABI 
 1636 PARAS, PHIL JONN CANTEVEROS 
 1637 PARREÑO, VINCENT DONALD CASTROMAYOR 
 1638 PASCUA, IAN JAY VILLACUATRO 
 1639 PASCUA, MELWYN PATRIARCA 
 1640 PASCUAL, ERWIN MANALANSAN 
 1641 PASCUAL, JUAN MIGUEL RICARDO 
 1642 PASIGUA, JULIUS ESPEDA 
 1643 PATALINJUG, ROLAND JACOB BUKIRON 
 1644 PATILUNA, DARRYL ANGCON 
 1645 PATRIARCA, JESSICA CABALUNA 
 1646 PAYO, JEROME ANTHONY FLORENDO 
 1647 PAYOMO, BRAD HARRIS LOPEZ 
 1648 PEDRERA, CARL MARK DEL VALLE 
 1649 PELAEZ, LESTER RIEGO 
 1650 PELAYO, SER DARREN FLORES  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 35 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1651 PELOBELLO, JAMAICA GOZO 
 1652 PEPITO, AUREL STEPHEN GARCIANO 
 1653 PERALTA, ALEXANDER JR ONOYA 
 1654 PERALTA, EMERSON DELA CRUZ 
 1655 PERALTA, OLIVER JUSTIN TEÑOSO 
 1656 PEREGRINO, EUGENE SEBASTIAN 
 1657 PEREGRINO, JOHN PAUL BELMONTE 
 1658 PEREIRA, MARK ARON GATUS 
 1659 PEREZ, BENIGNO JR IBUAN 
 1660 PEREZ, ESTELLA MARIE CABUSAS 
 1661 PEREZ, JODEN ANGELES 
 1662 PEREZ, KIMBERLY ROSE ROSALES 
 1663 PEREZ, MARK DARWIN MARTINEZ 
 1664 PEREZ, NERISSA MEJILLANO 
 1665 PEREÑA, JOHN PIERRE SALGADO 
 1666 PERION, JOHN CARLO GARDIOLA 
 1667 PERLA, KRISTAN CATALAN 
 1668 PERNIA, JOHN VINCENT LUNAS 
 1669 PESEBRE, ZERDE NAPUCAO 
 1670 PETALCURIN, ANDRES JR DUETES 
 1671 PEÑA, RHIZZA PONO 
 1672 PEÑEZ, CARLO MONTECINO 
 1673 PICO, PAUL JOHN TABORITE 
 1674 PILA, JAMESON RAY ACAS 
 1675 PILARES, CARL MICHAEL BARIQUIT 
 1676 PILI, MARVIN SANDRINO 
 1677 PILLAZAR, ANNIKA BAES 
 1678 PIMENTEL, LINEIL GURION 
 1679 PINALBA, JOHN CARLO MAASIN 
 1680 PINCA, IAN POSO 
 1681 PINEDA, BIEN JAMIR MARQUEZ 
 1682 PINEDA, JOHN RUZZELL LIM 
 1683 PINEDA, MARK LAURENCE REYNOSO 
 1684 PINEDA, PETER JOHN MORALES 
 1685 PINLAC, JOSEPH JADE COMILING 
 1686 PIOQUINTO, LUCILLE TOREJA 
 1687 PIQUERO, BELSHABBAR LAO 
 1688 PISCO, CLEOFE BALI 
 1689 PITOGO, RONAELETTE PADUA 
 1690 PLACINO, JOHN REM LAGUADOR 
 1691 PLATIN, MARK JOHNSEN REBODOS 
 1692 POLIRAN, JOMART DIAZ 
 1693 POMASIN, RENEL GUIMBA 
 1694 PONCE, DIANA LARGUEZA 
 1695 PONCE, FERNANDO JR QUIAMBAO 
 1696 PONCIANO, BRENT LESTER NAVELINO 
 1697 PONIO, JOVANIE LABI 
 1698 PORIO, ALAIN JOSEPH HERMOCILLA 
 1699 PORLAJE, RICHARD PRELLEJERA 
 1700 PORNEA, JHON CARLO VALENCIA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 36 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1701 PORNELOS, NESTOR JR BALANQUIT 
 1702 PORRAS, JOHN ERNEST MAR 
 1703 PRECONCILLO, RICHARD LIZARDO 
 1704 PRENDOL, DIONISIO RIVERA 
 1705 PRIETO, JOSE ANTONIO ALBARRACIN 
 1706 PROCHINA, LEIGH FROY CANILLO 
 1707 PROFETA, MART LOUIE SORIÑO 
 1708 PUJOL, VALMARI VILLAREAL 
 1709 PULMANO, DON REYMOND ALVARICO 
 1710 QUARTEROS, RYAN MONIÑO 
 1711 QUESEA, NOEH TABEQUERO 
 1712 QUEZON, LEONARD BRYAN VILLAMOR 
 1713 QUIDANGEN, DENNIS GALLEBO 
 1714 QUIGAO, GLENN BIROG 
 1715 QUIJAS, MAR JOHN QUISAGAN 
 1716 QUILALA, MARK ANTHONY GARMA 
 1717 QUILANG, MARK ANTHONY DALES 
 1718 QUILIT, ALVIN SUBILLAGA 
 1719 QUIMING, SIXTO CABADING 
 1720 QUIMSON, MITCHEL LLENADA 
 1721 QUINERE, MARY CAREN ALVAREZ 
 1722 QUINTOS, DHONALEE SABADO 
 1723 QUIOGUE, CHRISTIAN MARK BAGAINDOC 
 1724 QUIRANTE, MARY JOY CANAMA 
 1725 QUITALEG, JOHN LIESTER CAMBIL 
 1726 QUITANEG, RACHEL ANN CABIGAO 
 1727 QUITAT, EDUARDO JR EDUARTE 
 1728 QUITO, GIAN ALDRIN MACAPAGAL 
 1729 QUITOGA, JEREMIAS RIVA 
 1730 QUIZON, JOSEPH GONZALES 
 1731 QUIÑONES, DIANA GRACE AVILA 
 1732 QUIÑONES, FRANCIS REYES 
 1733 RABANILLO, DANIEL MERILLES 
 1734 RABENA, JOSHUA BRYLE LOPEZ 
 1735 RABINA, CHITO LABOR 
 1736 RABINA, MA LEANDRA ACUÑA 
 1737 RABINO, KENAN CHUA 
 1738 RADA, JESSA MAE COSMIANO 
 1739 RADAZA, RAMON RENATO ACASO 
 1740 RAGASA, JONALD AGUSTIN 
 1741 RAGUINE, ENGELBERT SORIANO 
 1742 RALLOS, DENNIS ASENIERO 
 1743 RAMENTO, EMMANUEL MUTIANGPILI 
 1744 RAMENTO, MARICRIS MULATO 
 1745 RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER LAURENCE DIAL 
 1746 RAMIREZ, VINCENT MARK LAWRENCE AMOMAS 
 1747 RAMOS, ALBERT PEREZ 
 1748 RAMOS, ALDRIN RAMIREZ 
 1749 RAMOS, JAYMAR MARTINEZ 
 1750 RAMOS, JESUS EMMANUEL PAMPLONA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 37 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1751 RAMOS, JOHN LEVI TANAWAN 
 1752 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY GARINGAN 
 1753 RAMOS, ROLAN MACEDA 
 1754 RANA, LORD ALVIN JAMERO 
 1755 RANARIO, MARK JOSEPH VERANO 
 1756 RANCHEZ, SHARMAINE QUIRANTE 
 1757 RAQUEL, AL JON ZAMORA 
 1758 RASCO, LOUIS ALLEN GARCIA 
 1759 RATAC, MARK ANTHONY RABUTAZO 
 1760 RAÑOLA, ALFRED ISON 
 1761 REBANAL, JONATHAN VILLANIA 
 1762 REBUTA, DIKAIOSUNE HESED BOYONAS 
 1763 RECIO, KENNETH 
 1764 REDOBLE, GRATZ DALE NOEL GUINGAO 
 1765 REDOBLE, MARK ORLANDO PACULBA 
 1766 REDOBLE, WILSON ESCUADRO 
 1767 REFRE, ADONIS ESCOTO 
 1768 REFUGIA, ROMMEL BALAGTAS 
 1769 REGACION, JAY-AR ALLAVA 
 1770 REGALA, RED ACE SUAREZ 
 1771 RELACION, MELCHOR JR MERCADO 
 1772 RELANO, ALDRIN DINGLASAN 
 1773 RELLAMA, RODRIGO JR SARION 
 1774 REMITARES, GLENN LAVILLA 
 1775 REMO, RHONEL OSILA 
 1776 REMOROSA, NEIL JOHN SARAGA 
 1777 RENTIGRADO, KARL JOSEPH ABALLE 
 1778 REODICA, KEVIN MAALA 
 1779 REOLIZO, JARED MORALES 
 1780 REPANA, JONIEL CABUG 
 1781 REQUILME, JEROME JAUM 
 1782 RESARE, ERIELLE JOY GIANAN 
 1783 RESPLANDOR, DAN ANGELO BRILLON 
 1784 RESPONTE, FELIX BENIGNOS 
 1785 RESULGA, WILFRED JR HINAMPAS 
 1786 RESURRECCION, MATTHEW LAUREANO 
 1787 RETUTA, MARK GREG LAROCO 
 1788 REYES, CHARITY LOZARITO 
 1789 REYES, GARY GERVACIO 
 1790 REYES, GERRY SAN PEDRO 
 1791 REYES, IRVING SERGIO MALDONADO 
 1792 REYES, JAMAICA COLLADO 
 1793 REYES, JEMIMAH SIBUG 
 1794 REYES, KINGFORT PARDILLO 
 1795 REYES, LEXTER PENSON 
 1796 REYES, MARK JULIUS FRANCISCO 
 1797 REYES, NEIL CHRISTIAN MAGTIBAY 
 1798 REYES, PATRICK JAKE PAGDANGANAN 
 1799 REYNANTE, JOHN KARLO JAVIER 
 1800 RICAFRANCA, ARVIC REMOROZA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 38 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1801 RICAFRENTE, KIMBERLY GIPAN 
 1802 RICALDE, GILBERT RIVERA 
 1803 RICAMARA, PETER MANTAL 
 1804 RICOHERMOSO, JOSEPH LINCHOCO 
 1805 RIVERA, ALGERI ALONSO 
 1806 RIVERA, FRANCES JAY MAGDAONG 
 1807 RIVERA, JAN WILFRED SAMSON 
 1808 RIVERA, KATHLEEN TITAN 
 1809 RIVERA, MARVIN LOVINA 
 1810 RIZO, NIKKO ANGELO PANGANIBAN 
 1811 ROA, EDGAR JR BUSTAMANTE 
 1812 ROA, ROQUE GUNDAYA 
 1813 ROBILLOS, MACLIT SATORRE 
 1814 ROBLES, ROLIE TABLADA 
 1815 ROBLES, VENSON SOLOMO 
 1816 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN FLOYD CHING 
 1817 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN NATHANIEL VILLANUEVA 
 1818 RODRIGUEZ, KELVIN GARCIA 
 1819 RODRIGUEZ, MAAN GARDON 
 1820 RODRIGUEZ, PAUL WINNHEART PILARIO 
 1821 RODRIGUEZ, REYNER ROSARIO 
 1822 ROGACION, KARVICK MIRANDA 
 1823 ROJO, NEIL SON QUIÑANOLA 
 1824 ROLLO, GILBERT PARRA 
 1825 ROMERO, ARIEL MENDINA 
 1826 ROMERO, RENZ MARION REGMALOS 
 1827 ROMULO, GLENN SALUDES 
 1828 RONQUILLO, DENNIS LAXAMANA 
 1829 RONQUILLO, PAUL JOHN CLEMENTE 
 1830 ROQUE, LOUIE CORPUZ 
 1831 ROQUE, MARIANO DORADO 
 1832 ROQUE, MARINETH DIMACULANGAN 
 1833 ROSALES, JERICO DE CHAVEZ 
 1834 ROTAS, EDWARD ALLAN CABANGUNAY 
 1835 ROTEA, LOUIS GERARD CUSIO 
 1836 ROXAS, ARVIN REGENALD FLORES 
 1837 ROXAS, CAMILLE LAYMAN 
 1838 ROXAS, CAMILLE ALEXIS JAUCIAN 
 1839 ROXAS, JENET CHRISTINE JAVIER 
 1840 RUAN, EMMANUEL SABADO 
 1841 RUBIO, JAY BRIAN ARANETA 
 1842 RUEDAS, DIANNE ROMYL TAJO 
 1843 RUIZ, JOHN MICHAEL TARATARA 
 1844 RUSIANA, RODOLFO OBALO 
 1845 SABADO, JAY-AR AQUINO 
 1846 SABANDO, IRWIN DANCIL 
 1847 SABIDO, ROEL DURANA 
 1848 SABINIANO, NESTOR BORDEY 
 1849 SABONSOLIN, RALPH NOEL TANCINCO 
 1850 SABROSO, ALEMAR CANILLO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 39 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1851 SACOBO, RENROSE MARCOS 
 1852 SADIAN, DANILO JR CACACTIN 
 1853 SADIM, RODOLFO JR REANZALES 
 1854 SADUCOS, RUSTOM GARCIA 
 1855 SAGARIO, ARNEL BALDEVISO 
 1856 SALARDA, EULJUN BACLAYON 
 1857 SALAS, IVES DEAN PEREZ 
 1858 SALAYSAY, ROSALIE ZAVALLA 
 1859 SALAZAR, EDWARD CALVO 
 1860 SALCEDA, BELJOHN LEE TALLE 
 1861 SALDAJENO, LUIS III FELISILDA 
 1862 SALDUA, ALOHA PERILLA 
 1863 SALES, LESTER MAGTOTO 
 1864 SALINGAY, RICHARD KEVIN TANGUB 
 1865 SALOMON, RYAN JAY AUZA 
 1866 SALUDARES, DANNY DAMILES 
 1867 SALVACION, EVANDELYN BALUYOT 
 1868 SALVADOR, CLARICE CASTAÑEDA 
 1869 SALVADOR, JAYMAR MAMAUAG 
 1870 SALVADOR, LORENZO MERCADO 
 1871 SALVADOR, MERIEL JE ANN DIOLA 
 1872 SALVATIERRA, MARK JANSSEN SIBUCAO 
 1873 SALVAÑA, MARK DENNIS GONZALES 
 1874 SAMELO, JUN ACE VIGILIA 
 1875 SAMONTEZA, JEYMARK SANDOVAL 
 1876 SAMPANG, ERWIN NAVARRO 
 1877 SAMSON, KENAN BATERNA 
 1878 SAN DIEGO, MIKE DAVIS SANTOS 
 1879 SAN JUAN, ANTHONY RAY CHARLES SANTELICES 
 1880 SAN MIGUEL, JAMES LAWRENCE CANTILLON 
 1881 SANCHEZ, ARNEL PAGTOLON-AN 
 1882 SANCHEZ, BERNARD ORETA 
 1883 SANCHEZ, JOHN NICOLAI HABAÑA 
 1884 SANCHEZ, KARLA MAE MANARIN 
 1885 SANCHEZ, RANDOLF BALAWANG 
 1886 SANCHEZ, RAPHAEL RAYMUND DE GUZMAN 
 1887 SANCHEZ, RYAN JANSSEN REYES 
 1888 SANDOVAL, JACK ROSALES 
 1889 SANDOVAL, JOHN RAYMART MARTINEZ 
 1890 SANGALANG, RONEL PATRICIO 
 1891 SANTIAGO, HILVERMIL LEDDA 
 1892 SANTIAGO, JAMAICA VELASQUEZ 
 1893 SANTIAGO, RENATO JR MAGTALAS 
 1894 SANTIAGO, RODEL FELIX III FLORES 
 1895 SANTISTEBAN, BERT BRYAN REGALADO 
 1896 SANTOS, ALAIN JOSEPH CABRADILLA 
 1897 SANTOS, ANDREW ALLEN GALBO 
 1898 SANTOS, ANGELO BOLANTE 
 1899 SANTOS, ARNEL ANGELO ANGELES 
 1900 SANTOS, DENNIS PELAYO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 40 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1901 SANTOS, DIVINE GRACE MADLANGSAKAY 
 1902 SANTOS, FERNANDO JR DELA CRUZ 
 1903 SANTOS, FLORA MAE MANGILINAN 
 1904 SANTOS, JOHN EUGENE HATE 
 1905 SANTOS, LUIS JR LAZONA 
 1906 SANTOS, ROLAND ARBYN ALONZO 
 1907 SANTOS, RONNIE JR RECEDE 
 1908 SAPAEN, SALVADOR JR LUCENA 
 1909 SAPIO, JUVYLON ERMAC 
 1910 SAPITULA, ALLIVER BAMBAO 
 1911 SARAMOSING, STEWART SARUSAL 
 1912 SARDEA, ELJUN MHER VIAJE 
 1913 SARIAN, JUNEL RAMOS 
 1914 SARIBAY, MARK LEE CUBANGBANG 
 1915 SARMIENTO, DYNA MAY DATINGINOO 
 1916 SATO, KEIN GENODEPANON 
 1917 SATURNO, JOHN ROBERT PADERES 
 1918 SAURA, BENIGNO JR MADARANG 
 1919 SAURA, NATHANIEL MARQUEZ 
 1920 SAUZA, STEPHEN JOY ROSALES 
 1921 SAYONG, CLIFFORD RUELAN 
 1922 SEE, JARED ROSS VELASQUEZ 
 1923 SEGOVIA, ANGELOU LUIS CUSTUDIO 
 1924 SEGOVIA, BENIGNO JR GOZARIN 
 1925 SEGUISABAL, HONEYLORE TANGARORANG 
 1926 SEGURITAN, MARK CHRISTAN CAMARAO 
 1927 SEMBRANO, KYLE JOHN GAID 
 1928 SEMENSE, BASILIO JR ABELLA 
 1929 SENERPIDA, JOEBERN TO-ONG 
 1930 SERAG, AGGRANDIZE BALBIN 
 1931 SERENILLA, ALJOHN MALABANAN 
 1932 SERENTAS, NOE JOHN ALGABRE 
 1933 SERQUIÑA, WILSON GUIRREN 
 1934 SERRANO, DENNIS GINAY 
 1935 SERRANO, FRANCE BALLECER 
 1936 SESE, CHRISTIAN PAULO MANUCUM 
 1937 SEVILLA, CHARNEL HALINA 
 1938 SIA, JOEL EMMANUEL PUNNO 
 1939 SIBAG, ELMARK ELAURIA 
 1940 SICAL, JOHN RANDY YABO 
 1941 SIEGA, JILL CRIS BAGOOD 
 1942 SIEZ, PERCY JAY WATE 
 1943 SIGLOS, CHRISTIAN JAMES LITANON 
 1944 SIKAT, LESLY DEMEJES 
 1945 SILVA, DANA MARIE OCAMPO 
 1946 SIMANGAN, DANNA MAE BERMUDEZ 
 1947 SIMBAYA, RHANDY FENIS 
 1948 SIMON, JUNE CYREL ARANILLA 
 1949 SINAGPULO, JEROME SIMBAJON 
 1950 SIRUMA, KAREN ANNE HUMANG-IT  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 41 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1951 SISGON, REYMART COLOMA 
 1952 SISON, FRANCISCO ANGELO 
 1953 SISON, JONATHAN SANCHEZ 
 1954 SIVILA, LOYD STEVE SIRUNO 
 1955 SOCONG, ERNEST NOEL PANANGANAN 
 1956 SOLA, SALVADOR III GIANAN 
 1957 SOLIS, KAYLORD TORINO 
 1958 SOLOMON, RANNY DAVE GARCIA 
 1959 SOLSONA, MARCO GELANAN 
 1960 SON, JERRY PACIFICO 
 1961 SON, JOHN ROBERT CIRUJANO 
 1962 SORIA, MARK KARLO POBLETE 
 1963 SORIANO, ALDRIN NISPEROS 
 1964 SORIANO, GAY CABANAYAN 
 1965 SORILLA, JOSIAH PORTADO 
 1966 SOTELO, ALDWIN RASQUERO 
 1967 SOTELO, GEYFERSON DE VERA 
 1968 SOTELO, MARC BARBERO 
 1969 SOW, LAWRENCE VILLAROYA 
 1970 SOYOC, MARK CHRISTIAN BARREDO 
 1971 STA ANA, CHRISTIAN DESUNIA 
 1972 STA MARIA, JEAN VINE CRUZ 
 1973 STO DOMINGO, MARIEL CABALQUINTO 
 1974 SUAREZ, JENICA DENICE GERON 
 1975 SUAREZ, JOEL CADORNA 
 1976 SUAYBAGUIO, HARVEY ABATAYO 
 1977 SUAZO, JOSHUA LUENGAS 
 1978 SUBOC, ROY WENSON SABORBORO 
 1979 SUGANOB, JUN SOLACITO 
 1980 SUICO, CHRYS MARI BOLAÑO 
 1981 SULIVA, KEVIN MAURICIO 
 1982 SUMACOT, EDUARD ROY AGUILAR 
 1983 SUMAIT, GUILLERMO JR DIAZ 
 1984 SUMAMPONG, FRANKLYN GALLO 
 1985 SUMAYAO, RYAN MONTIERRO 
 1986 SUMCAD, MICHAEL JOHN VOLUNTAD 
 1987 SUNGA, ARVIN GIANN SISON 
 1988 SUPAN, REMAN BONUEL 
 1989 SURETA, HAZEL ANNE GARRIDO 
 1990 SURIO, ALDRIN ALTURA 
 1991 SURIO, GIL JARITO 
 1992 SUWANSRI, ABEGAIL MORTERA 
 1993 SY, ARNEL JR GETOLLE 
 1994 TABAYAG, ED FRANCIS BLANCA 
 1995 TABERDO, TRISTAN PAUL BALAGOT 
 1996 TABIJE, GENESIS RAMIREZ 
 1997 TABLADA, RUSSELL NOVILLA 
 1998 TABLIZO, LAWRENCE NIKKO JIRO LEDOCHE 
 1999 TABON, MARK DAREN DEALAGDON 
 2000 TACSIAT, MICHAEL ALLAN BENAVIDEZ  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 42 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 2001 TADENA, GUILLERMO SORIANO 
 2002 TADLIP, JOSEFA NOGUERA 
 2003 TADULAN, EDUARDO JR MOMO 
 2004 TAGUIBAO, MARK RYAN VERGONIA 
 2005 TAGUINOD, JOHN CARLO TAPPA 
 2006 TALABIS, REYNALIN GALLARDO 
 2007 TALATALA, FRANCIS KAIZAR GALLO 
 2008 TALLAFER, KIER VINCENT HORTILLOSA 
 2009 TALLON, BERNADETTE HIPOL 
 2010 TALON, JAIME JR CHIONG 
 2011 TAMARRA, BRITON ROSS ANDUJAR 
 2012 TAMMA, APOLINARIO JR GRAGAS 
 2013 TAMONDONG, KENNEDY USON 
 2014 TAMSE, EDGAR RYAN REYES 
 2015 TAN, EDWARD MATILLA 
 2016 TAN, JOHN ROSS ACOSTA 
 2017 TAN, JOVIE CHUA 
 2018 TAN, ROSEMARIE AGUDO 
 2019 TAN, SHERWIN BALAURO 
 2020 TANCONGCO, JONEL IAN BACONGUIS 
 2021 TANTANO, JOSEPH DAÑO 
 2022 TANZUACO, KRISTOFFER ANDREW JAVIER 
 2023 TAPEL, RUSSEL MANGLUGAY 
 2024 TAQUINES, RONALD FRANCISCO 
 2025 TARDEO, RODELITO SALAZAR 
 2026 TASI, MOISES NICOLAS 
 2027 TAVARA, DOMINIC VIENE PINUELA 
 2028 TAWTAWAN, JONATHAN VILLAVER 
 2029 TAYA, LOUIE IAN VEROY 
 2030 TAYABAN, RONALD SAMUEL 
 2031 TAYABAS, SARINA BALITE 
 2032 TAYONG, RUBEN ELENDRINO 
 2033 TAYTAYON, ALEXIS REGALADO 
 2034 TAÑEDO, ANGELO MAURO DE MESA 
 2035 TECHICO, JHON MICHAEL PARAS 
 2036 TECSON, JAYCIR MIRA 
 2037 TEJANO, JONEL MALLARE 
 2038 TELAN, FERNAN SALAZAR 
 2039 TELLIDUA, HARRISON FLOYD TELMOSO 
 2040 TEMPORAL, JOHN ANTHONY PINGKIAN 
 2041 TENIO, JOBAL CAINDOY 
 2042 TENIOSO, J-MICHAEL ANGELO ALCANTARA 
 2043 TEO, KONGSLEY LIONEL PALULLA 
 2044 TEODOSIO, MCBRYAN CASTELOY 
 2045 TESORIO, JERJOHN ROI MARASIGAN 
 2046 TESTIGO, VICENTE ESTRELLADO 
 2047 TEVES, JAYKEE BRYAN AMPARO 
 2048 TEVES, KEVIN GUERRERO 
 2049 TEVES, NIEL PATRICK CUAGO 
 2050 TIBAR, NEIL JASPER TEOFILO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 43 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 2051 TICTIC, JAN HELSON ANCHETA 
 2052 TIMTIM, ALVIN ROYCE MENDEZ 
 2053 TINA, DALVIEN CABUSCABUS 
 2054 TIPOZO, JOHN HARVEY ANDAL 
 2055 TISOY, PAUL VINCENT JUMAO-AS 
 2056 TOLEDO, ROBERT JOHN SARMIENTO 
 2057 TOLENTINO, JOHN RAFAEL TARUC 
 2058 TOLENTINO, MARJORIE GABRIEL 
 2059 TOLENTINO, OGIE PLAZA 
 2060 TOLENTINO, SHERWIN ANTHONY BARRENTO 
 2061 TOLIONGCO, KASSANDRA ROSE IGNACIO 
 2062 TORDESILLAS, LYZANDER TIROL 
 2063 TORIBIO, JONEL FERNANDEZ 
 2064 TORNO, GEIZY MELO 
 2065 TORRED, NEJARINE TIO 
 2066 TORRES, HYJASMIN JOY LAYUG 
 2067 TORRES, JOEMARIE ALFARO 
 2068 TORRES, MARK LESTER SUMANG 
 2069 TRABASAS, AL JUNE MONTEJO 
 2070 TRANGIA, CHITO TAGUBA 
 2071 TRAYA, SAMJEN CLAUDIE SALVAÑA 
 2072 TRIBIANA, ALVIN DELA CRUZ 
 2073 TRINIDAD, KENNETH LEAÑO 
 2074 TUAZON, JOHN RJ SERRANO 
 2075 TUAZON, JOHN VINCENT MORALES 
 2076 TUAZON, MARK FRANCIS 
 2077 TUBAT, DAN PAUL ACUÑA 
 2078 TUCAY, GREGELY APOLONIO 
 2079 TUD, GRACE GLORY ATREGENIO 
 2080 TUIZA, ADRIAN MANGAMPO 
 2081 TUMAQUE, JUAN PAULO OMADTO 
 2082 TUMBAGA, MA JESSICA LAINE MANZON 
 2083 TUMULAK, CHRISTIAN RAMOS 
 2084 TURA, ALJEBETH DUPALCO 
 2085 TURNO, JOHN TANO 
 2086 TUZARA, JAMES HARVEY POLLENZA 
 2087 UBIÑA, LAURENCE GABRIEL CADANO 
 2088 ULALAN, LEO VILORIA 
 2089 ULO, JAIREL MOTUS 
 2090 UMALI, THRISTY TAPERO 
 2091 UMALI, TRISHA MARIE ALZAGA 
 2092 UMAMING, BENJAMIN LINO 
 2093 UMANDAP, NIKKO CABRERA 
 2094 UMLAS, DENNIS LACORTE 
 2095 UNTALAN, ROMMEL GUTIERREZ 
 2096 UNTIVEROS, RIORDAN PAGCALIWAGAN 
 2097 UY, EDWARD ALOJADO 
 2098 UYANGURIN, MARC JOHN LAMBAN 
 2099 VALDEABELLA, TRISTAN MARANCA 
 2100 VALDEMORO, LAHNLAN AGUILAR  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 44 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 2101 VALDEZ, ISAIAH MARK SOBERANO 
 2102 VALDEZ, JEZZAMINE ULEP 
 2103 VALDEZ, LECH HERNANDO 
 2104 VALDEZ, ROVINO CABERTO 
 2105 VALENCIA, ARJON BRADECINA 
 2106 VALENCIA, CARLO ORE 
 2107 VALENCIANO, REYNOLD BOBIS 
 2108 VALENTOS, MANFRED VALENCIA 
 2109 VALENZUELA, RICKY SISON 
 2110 VALENZUELA, ROWENA SISON 
 2111 VALERA, AMANTE ESTIFONA 
 2112 VALLECERA, PAUL JOHN SEROJE 
 2113 VARGAS, JEFFREY COROS 
 2114 VARGAS, MICHAEL JOHN PROPOGO 
 2115 VARONA, JEVIC ESTEBAN 
 2116 VASQUEZ, ALFRED REY GALANO 
 2117 VELASCO, BRYAN JIMENEZ 
 2118 VELASCO, NOIME DE VERA 
 2119 VELASQUEZ, VADA ERIKA CAPISTRANO 
 2120 VELUZ, GIAN RODNEY CALATCAT 
 2121 VENTURA, GEMMALYN ALBA 
 2122 VERANO, ARSIE MASLOG 
 2123 VERDERA, WILLIAM JASPER SATANA 
 2124 VERDIDA, MICHAEL ANGELO LUGO 
 2125 VERGARA, ANGELICA JANE ANTONIO 
 2126 VERGARA, EDROLL JUDE DEUNA 
 2127 VERGARA, GREG PAOLO ENRIQUEZ 
 2128 VERGARA, KAHLIL VINCENT SOLIS 
 2129 VERZOSA, ROMUALDO JR MENOR 
 2130 VIBAR, MARY JOY QUIDES 
 2131 VICENTE, CAMILLE CERIA 
 2132 VICENTE, DELTOUR PAULINO 
 2133 VICENTE, JOHN ALVIN OPLO 
 2134 VICENTE, KEVIN JESS RILLO 
 2135 VICTORIA, ROUEL SARMIENTO 
 2136 VIGO, MA SHIERRA MAE LLEGUE 
 2137 VILLA, ARVIN CABATO 
 2138 VILLACASTIN, MICHAEL POMPERADA 
 2139 VILLADIEGO, RYAN JASPHER MALEJANA 
 2140 VILLALON, DIANE COSTA 
 2141 VILLAMER, JOMAR CES 
 2142 VILLAMOR, REYNALD PRADO 
 2143 VILLANUEVA, JESSA PASCO 
 2144 VILLANUEVA, JOHARA MADRONIO 
 2145 VILLANUEVA, MARK JOHN PAUL CASTROMERO 
 2146 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD ECLARINAL 
 2147 VILLAPAZ, EDWARD NAOJA 
 2148 VILLAR, DARREL SITON 
 2149 VILLARIN, EDMUNDO TRAZONA 
 2150 VILLAROSA, JEJOMAR PARAS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 6 & 7, 2014 Page: 45 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 2151 VILLARUBEN, GEOFFREY RACOMA 
 2152 VILLARVA, JERRY JAMES DELA CRUZ 
 2153 VILLASANTA, LEO GREG DE VERA 
 2154 VILLEGAS, DONEL DINSAY 
 2155 VILLEGAS, GALE DEPOSOY 
 2156 VILLEGAS, KARLA NICOLE ONRUBIA 
 2157 VILLEGAS, MARK LLOYD PAGCO 
 2158 VILLEGAS, PHILIP JUN JUMANDOS 
 2159 VILLON, FRANCIS CORTEZ 
 2160 VILLON, RAEL MAYCONG 
 2161 VILLONES, CHRISTIAN CLOYD ANDAL 
 2162 VILORIA, JEZRA TADENA 
 2163 VINSON, JOHN KENNETH GALVEZ 
 2164 VINTA, CEDRICK JOHN ALBA 
 2165 VIRAY, CHRISTOPHER AGUNIAS 
 2166 VIRREY, JIMENO MARASIGAN 
 2167 VISTO, LEONIL CRIS PACQUIAO 
 2168 VITUG, ROUEL MULI 
 2169 VIVERO, THEODORE RUFO 
 2170 VIÑAS, GEVIN MARISCOTES 
 2171 VOLUNTATE, DARRYL DAWN SANCHEZ 
 2172 YAGONIA, NIÑO JACA 
 2173 YAMAR, VICTOR JR SALLENTES 
 2174 YAMYAMIN, PRINCE RAINIER ALIVIO 
 2175 YBAÑEZ, ALFEO JR PLANDO 
 2176 YOG-A, SILVER BAGIW 
 2177 YONDER, FRENCE GAYO GABION 
 2178 YOPYOP, JAY PERALTA 
 2179 YURONG, NIÑO KING HIDLAO 
 2180 YURTAS, CHRYSLER BANTASAN 
 2181 ZABALA, JIECO ALIWANAG 
 2182 ZABALA, JORDAN CABALBAG 
 2183 ZAMORA, ROY ANDO 
 2184 ZAMORAS, JUSTKIM COMODAS 
 2185 ZAMPAGA, RACHELYN JOYCE OBADO 
 2186 ZERNA, XENO REUBEN GENE SUYCANO 
 2187 ZIPAGAN, JANE ABEGAIL OLIVEROS 
 2188 ZIPAGAN, KIRK PATRICK ALAY-AY 
 2189 ZITA, MARLAN JORGE PANGAN 
 2190 ZONIO, MARK ANTHONY ESTO 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 46 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1 ABALLA, JAKE MARVIN GUIRON 
 2 ABANCIO, JULIUS CESAR AGUINALDO 
 3 ABAOAG, MARK RONETTE TALANIA 
 4 ABAPO, JELMAR AMBAG 
 5 ABAWAG, JEFFREY CABAGOA 
 6 ABAÑO, JUNNAR JAY REFIL 
 7 ABEL, EDMUNDO DOYDORA 
 8 ABELLANA, JAN LYNDON CABALIT 
 9 ABELLANOSA, PRINCESS JOY MACABUTAS 
 10 ABELLERA, SAMSON NADLANG 
 11 ABERIN, DARYLL VELASQUEZ 
 12 ABIERA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ 
 13 ABUBAKAR, MOCTAR BALADJI 
 14 ABULOC, ROLDAN MALANOG 
 15 ACAT, HARBI-LOYD ASUNCION 
 16 ACERA, MICHAEL ROMANBAN 
 17 ACERON, JOSE SANCHEZ 
 18 ACHA, JOSHUA PEREZ 
 19 ACHACOSO, RONALD LU-AYON 
 20 ACLAN, ROLDAN CACAYAN 
 21 ACOSTA, CESAR IAN ALBARAN 
 22 ADOBAS, DENNIS SUBIOR 
 23 ADORA, BARON TROJAN TANDINGAN 
 24 ADRIANO, RAUL DE JESUS 
 25 ADRIATICO, ROLLY GRIPALDEO 
 26 AGCOPRA, RANDULF JR ACEBES 
 27 AGDA, SHAMS SON BAUZON 
 28 AGGARAO, DANILO CALACSAN 
 29 AGRAVIADOR, JOSEPH SOCUBOS 
 30 AGRUDA, JOSUA ALAMO 
 31 ALABAN, JESSIM DOLAR 
 32 ALAGOS, ALAN ROY ANA 
 33 ALAMILLO, JESSEMAR CARDINOZA 
 34 ALAMPAY, CHRISTIAN JOY 
 35 ALBA, LORENZO JR ZONIO 
 36 ALBARINA, ERVIN NAVASQUEZ 
 37 ALBURO, GIOVANNI COMPAYAN 
 38 ALCANTARA, EDGARDO JOSE 
 39 ALCAYAGA, EARL JUNE SALAZAR 
 40 ALDAY, ANECITO TOREJA 
 41 ALDAY, DENMARK ROXAS 
 42 ALEGRADO, ROCKY SALOLOG 
 43 ALEGRIA, JOSE RONILO DELARAGA 
 44 ALEJANDRO, HADJIE MARIÑAS 
 45 ALESNA, MARLON ANDOJAR 
 46 ALFARO, JONEL GALIGA 
 47 ALICANDO, ARCHIE MADLANGSAKAY 
 48 ALIGARBES, ALBERT AMPARADO 
 49 ALIPAO, OSCAR II 
 50 ALMODIEL, JIM PATRICK CASTIL  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 47 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 51 ALONSABE, JEREMIAH BESANA 
 52 ALONTAGA, JUDE SAYSON 
 53 ALOVER, WORTHY DE LA FUENTE 
 54 ALQUIZAR, IANECIO ROLANDO SIMBAJON 
 55 ALVAREZ, DELMAR PEREA 
 56 ALVAREZ, REYBIN MEDENILLA 
 57 ALVAREZ, RYAN NELL PULMON 
 58 AMABA, RENE BOY BLUNIS 
 59 AMADOR, OSCAR JR DE LA PEÑA 
 60 AME, JEZREEL SUAREZ 
 61 AMOTAN, CELESTINO DATILES 
 62 AMPONIN, RICO CASTRO 
 63 ANDADOR, JENNIFER DUMAS 
 64 ANDALES, JUNJIE ROGEL JAYME 
 65 ANDALIS, JEFFREY LIWAG 
 66 ANDER, JERIC CAPIO 
 67 ANDES, EMMANUEL MAGALLANO 
 68 ANDES, JOHN ROLAND SOLOMON 
 69 ANGELES, ROWELL PANINGBATAN 
 70 ANIEVAS, RAYMUNDO DIZON 
 71 ANLACAN, JAYSON MACATANGAY 
 72 ANTIPASADO, JUNJY GOLLOSO 
 73 APOG, ETHELBERT ARACAP 
 74 APOSTOL, JASPER JEFF VALLO 
 75 APPAL, DAVID UAN DE CASTRO 
 76 AQUINO, MARY GRACE ORE 
 77 AQUINO, RODOLFO JR FLORES 
 78 ARAO-ARAO, BENN MONTEFALCON 
 79 ARAÑA, CARLO DIAZ 
 80 ARBIS, JESSIE ROSAL 
 81 ARGALLON, EFREN BORLA 
 82 ARMADA, RODOLFO JR LISTANO 
 83 ARMAS, RONALD SORIANO 
 84 ARNAIZ, TOMAS JR VIESCA 
 85 ARRADAZA, JEVER RUÑA 
 86 ARRIOLA, JOSEPHSON VIAÑA 
 87 ARRIOLA, MICHELLE ESTEFANI LIMOSINERO 
 88 ARSENIO, CARLOS JR NAVARRO 
 89 ARSOLON, ALEXANDER ZASPA 
 90 ARTABA, ELSHAD MARIN 
 91 ARTOZA, JOEL AURE 
 92 ASANZA, PAUL NOEL PADUA 
 93 ATIENZA, MELVIN CATAMIO 
 94 AVANCEÑA, JESUS CABANELA 
 95 AVESTRUZ, ALBERTO GUIMBAOLIBOT 
 96 AZUL, EPIFANIO SEGOVIA 
 97 AZURIN, JERRY NASOL 
 98 AÑONUEVO, GLENN MANCANES 
 99 BAAC, ERWIN JUMAGDAO 
 100 BABAGAY, DANIEL PADERON  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 48 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 101 BACANI, KEN GODOY 
 102 BACCAY, JORIE ANGELO CABALZA 
 103 BACERA, DANNY JUNSAY 
 104 BACLIG, JERROME PETER EBUÑA 
 105 BACOLOD, MARK ISRAEL PACIENCIA 
 106 BACONGUIS, MICHAEL ADALIM 
 107 BADENAS, TIMOTHY TABI 
 108 BADIOLA, JERICK OBILLE 
 109 BAGAPORO, DOMINGO JR MAGISTRADO 
 110 BAGUINANG, JEROME DUMAGUIT 
 111 BAHIAN, JEROME AMPIL 
 112 BAIDIANGO, RIZZA GAY TOBIAS 
 113 BALADHAY, NICKY JAN ALOBON 
 114 BALAG-AY, NORMAN BANDAO 
 115 BALANAY, MICHAEL AGBAYANI 
 116 BALATBAT, CHRISTIAN DELA ISLA 
 117 BALBACAL, ERIKA LAINE POLGEN 
 118 BALBEDINA, MIKE ADRIAN BALEZA 
 119 BALDELOVAR, EDWIN BANO 
 120 BALDEMORO, SANDY AÑONUEVO 
 121 BALLESCAS, RENANTE MENEZA 
 122 BALO, BENJIE DUTERTE 
 123 BALTAZAR, ERIKA ANA ASADA 
 124 BANAC, JEREMY PESADO 
 125 BANDALAN, RENATO JR ROA 
 126 BANDOY, RENJIE CALAMBA 
 127 BANGALAN, ALJOHN RAMOS 
 128 BANIBANI, RENIE SEGURA 
 129 BANICO, YHAZER OLLANO 
 130 BANTUGAN, BRIAN LEE CEDRO 
 131 BARAOED, EDWARD ANCHETA 
 132 BARCELONA, GLEEN VONIE DIVA 
 133 BAREN, CYRUS CARATAÑO 
 134 BAROAN, ELDY TALJA 
 135 BAROMA, VIC BERIA 
 136 BARON, ELEZER MEDIANERO 
 137 BAROT, NICO JAMES ALVARO 
 138 BAUTISTA, MAE REGINE BASILAN 
 139 BAUTISTA, RUBY-ANN ORATE 
 140 BAYACAL, ANJACE LANETH POON 
 141 BAYATO, MARCELO LIBRADILLA 
 142 BAYONAS, NELSON TUÑACAO 
 143 BAYOTAS, TRISTIAN JAY AMAR 
 144 BAYOTLANG, ROLANDO ENAL 
 145 BELARMINO, MELVIN ROARING 
 146 BELDAD, REMAR RAMIREZ 
 147 BELGICA, DARWIN BARRAMEDA 
 148 BELTRAN, BERTRAND MAR MONTES 
 149 BELTRAN, HENRY CABALLERO 
 150 BENAID, KEITH ELAURZA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 49 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 151 BERGONIA, JADE TUGAS 
 152 BERNANDINO, JOANA ROSE FREYRA 
 153 BESOYO, MARK PHILIP SALE 
 154 BETERO, CHRISTOPHER DORIN 
 155 BETITO, LLOYD ANGELO VILLAPAZ 
 156 BIASCA, GERIC CAS 
 157 BILASANO, JILBERT RABE 
 158 BILLO, ERWIN ASIS 
 159 BITUIN, ALVIN KENEDY LOZO 
 160 BLANCADA, PATRICK KEVIN SAMSON 
 161 BOLAÑO, DARWIN MICHAEL YAP 
 162 BONCACAS, KENT FRANCO CEA 
 163 BONCALES, BRYAN LLOREN 
 164 BONDOC, MICHAEL GARIBAY 
 165 BONGATO, JOHN REY TORRECAMPO 
 166 BONGSIW, JOEY LEGADO 
 167 BONHAYAG, GLENN PAGAURA 
 168 BONITA, ALDWIN CABILOGAN 
 169 BORRES, JOSEPH JONES VILLAMOR 
 170 BORROMEO, ALFREDO JR BUAG 
 171 BOTANA, RONNIE ABELLA 
 172 BRAGAIS, GENER ADANO 
 173 BRAVO, GERMAN TUMBAGA 
 174 BRAVO, NADINE ALEX CASTOR 
 175 BRIGALA, BRYAN BUCAD 
 176 BRIMBUELA, NOLIE BELGICA 
 177 BRISTOL, JIMBERT BIOLA 
 178 BRIÑAS, NICO ALMAZAN 
 179 BRIÑAS, RENE BELLO 
 180 BUCAO, ROMEO JR ABRIEL 
 181 BUCOG, MARK RAY MONTES 
 182 BUGNA, FLORENCIO SINGUAN 
 183 BULURAN, ROUIE MAE AGUIRRE 
 184 BUT-AY, JOHNSON GADOR 
 185 BUTABARA, JERRYME PANTI 
 186 CABAHUG, ZANDRO ROMO 
 187 CABALO, LEANDRO VELASCO 
 188 CABANGAHAN, JAMES OQUIAS 
 189 CABATAY, KIM BRIAN LOPEZ 
 190 CABATO, J-R MERLIN MENCIAS 
 191 CABIGON, KRIS JAYSON ROTOR 
 192 CABIJE, CHARLES CADAMPOG 
 193 CABILLO, RONALD BORINAGA 
 194 CABREGA, GABRIEL BERNALES 
 195 CABRIGA, AGOT SALCEDO 
 196 CABRILLOS, ARISTON LABARGAN 
 197 CABUDBUD, EFREN SARAGENA 
 198 CABUNDOCAN, JOHN ALFON PANGANIBAN 
 199 CADANO, SAMUEL GONGORA 
 200 CADAVIS, MIKE FRANCIS RONQUILLO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 50 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 201 CADIGOY, JESEM AÑOVER 
 202 CAGAMPAN, ARTHUR II CONTRERAS 
 203 CAGARA, JONATHAN BARTOLINI 
 204 CAGAY, WILMIL SON BESA 
 205 CAGOYONG, MICHAEL PEÑARANDA 
 206 CALAIRO, JENMAR NUEVA 
 207 CALANTAOL, JAIME JESUS GAJELLOMA 
 208 CALINOG, JULIUS CZAR VIÑAS 
 209 CALLE, JAMILA NADINE LANGUITA 
 210 CALMA, SHEM GALLEGO 
 211 CALUBAYAN, BENGIVER CAMUS 
 212 CAMACHO, JOMEL GORILLO 
 213 CAMBIA, WENSORE MAGBANUA 
 214 CAMINERO, ELNAR CUYOS 
 215 CAMUS, JAY BITARA 
 216 CANDELARIA, JAYSON BENEDICTO 
 217 CANONIZADO, FRANZ DENICE LONTOC 
 218 CANUTO, JOHN TOMINIO 
 219 CARA, ADRIANO REYES 
 220 CARA, LEVIMER VALDEZ 
 221 CARALIPIO, ED KIM LICLICAN 
 222 CARALLAS, JUNREY RESTAURO 
 223 CARANDANG, MICHAEL ERVIE MALABANAN 
 224 CARBON, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA 
 225 CARBONQUILLO, ULEY ERMA 
 226 CARDAMA, BRYAN JAY SUSON 
 227 CARDIÑO, ARIES LABRADOR 
 228 CARIAN, RODEL CABUNILAS 
 229 CARIAZO, ALBERTO SEGUNDO 
 230 CARIQUE, MICHAEL JOHN APID 
 231 CARIÑO, RAUL PADIDA 
 232 CARLOS, ALDRIN EVANGELISTA 
 233 CARPEN, JOEMARI JOLO 
 234 CARPIO, JOSEPH MACATANGAY 
 235 CASANOBA, TORIBIO JR LUNGAY 
 236 CASIA, EDMOND SARMIENTO 
 237 CASTILLO, AARON NIEVA 
 238 CASTILLO, JERONE ANDAN 
 239 CASTILLO, TRISTAN VAN ALCANTARA 
 240 CASTRO, RODOLFO JR BONGATO 
 241 CATARAJA, MELANIO MARMOJADA 
 242 CAYABYAB, ROBILYN JARILLO 
 243 CAÑA, EDWARD BALCE 
 244 CEA, ABBEY KATE MEDINA 
 245 CENTILLAS, MICHAEL CASPE 
 246 CENTINO, MAXIMO SANGOMAY 
 247 CERIOLA, MARK JOSEPH BIEN 
 248 CESTINA, HILDEGARDE JR RONTAS 
 249 CHAN, CRISTAL MARTINEZ 
 250 CHANG, DARELL DAZ  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 51 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 251 CHIU, MARK PHILLIP LOQUIAS 
 252 CHUN, ROMEL HIPOLITO 
 253 CLAPANO, JOANNA MARIE CAJEGAS 
 254 CLEMENTE, LAWRENCE ABUSTAN 
 255 CLIMACO, JOMAR CAUDILLA 
 256 CLOMA, MARCITO ESTOMATA 
 257 CO, RODEL LIM 
 258 COLLADO, JIM EJAR 
 259 COLLADO, JOVERT REY GANDO 
 260 CONSOLACION, JASON RIVAS 
 261 COQUILLA, LESTER SIBI 
 262 CORAZA, JAY-R ASTILLERO 
 263 CORDOVA, CLYDE ANHAO 
 264 CORNICO, CESAR GORGONIA 
 265 CORPUZ, GUILLERMO JR VERE 
 266 CORPUZ, JOSEPH ROY TALOZA 
 267 CORRE, JOEL TAMAYO 
 268 CORTO, JAKE CLEO SALLOMAN 
 269 COSTA, CRISTAN LEGASPI 
 270 COSTANILLA, ART FUL ARBAN 
 271 COSTELO, NARCISO DECIO 
 272 CRUSPERO, MARVIN RENEGADO 
 273 CUA, LEO JOSEPH CUBELO 
 274 CUETO, ANALYN ARCEGA 
 275 CUNANAN, ROYCE MANALO 
 276 DACANAY, RODSON ORANDE 
 277 DACARA, JULIUS OREA 
 278 DACULLO, ALLAN CUATE 
 279 DADULE, DAISY ROSE ELEFANE 
 280 DAGAMI, SEIGFRED TOLENTINO 
 281 DAGANG, MC GENE CATAYAS 
 282 DAGATAN, WINDEL MONTOLO 
 283 DAGDAG, MARTHY PAMINTUAN 
 284 DAILEG, JOJO PASCUA 
 285 DAJIS, CZAR JOHNVIC GALARROZA 
 286 DALANON, ABDON TOMLOD 
 287 DAMASCO, MONRIO MOGAN 
 288 DAQUIOAG, ODYSSEUS GAMATA 
 289 DAQUIS, BIEN OLIVER GONZALES 
 290 DAVID, KAREN JANE BADELLES 
 291 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY GARGULLO 
 292 DAVID, RESSIE DE JESUS 
 293 DAYOLA, KELVIN SAS 
 294 DAYOT, VIRNIE JABONI 
 295 DE ALDAY, JOHN ALFRED DE LA CRUZ 
 296 DE GUZMAN, RONILO JR MELENDEZ 
 297 DE JESUS, DEXTER JOHN BATANES 
 298 DE JESUS, JEROME TENEBROSO 
 299 DE LEON, DANICA JANE ACAL 
 300 DE LEON, DOMINGO JR DOON  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 52 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 301 DE LOS SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY TORRES 
 302 DE PAZ, BENGERSHOM AÑAIN 
 303 DE SAGUN, JOEMEL DAÑO 
 304 DE TORRES, ANGELITO YASON 
 305 DE VERA, FELIX ALEX JR AQUINO 
 306 DE VILLA, ANTONIO DELGADO 
 307 DEALOLA, REY SANDOVAL 
 308 DEL ROSARIO, LEO PAULO PARDO 
 309 DELA CRUZ, DARIUS MENDOZA 
 310 DELA CRUZ, ERIC JOHN PINEDA 
 311 DELA CRUZ, LEO MACALANDA 
 312 DELA CRUZ, ROLLY ABENOJAR 
 313 DELA CRUZ, RON RON MALALUAN 
 314 DELA PAZ, EDWARD IMPERIAL 
 315 DELA PEÑA, MARLON MIANO 
 316 DELAPUZ, RANDEL JOHN ALCALDE 
 317 DELLEGUE, FRANCIS KEVIN CAÑAVERAL 
 318 DELOSTRICO, MELVIN ADORNA 
 319 DEMETILLAR, ALDEM LUNGAY 
 320 DEMILLO, RONOELLE TIQUIA 
 321 DIANSON, GREG LOWELLE ALIPAT 
 322 DIAZ, RODEL LEYSA 
 323 DIMABAYAO, JAYSON CARIASO 
 324 DINAPO, MIGUEL JR MAGBOJOS 
 325 DINAWANAO, CRIMSON ANTATICO 
 326 DINGLAS, JEHOSHUA GENOTIVA 
 327 DIOCENA, JOSE CALIBARA 
 328 DIOKNO, NIÑO JEROME GARCIA 
 329 DIONELA, JIMMY BARRENO 
 330 DIONIO, JEFFREY CADONDOY 
 331 DIVINA, NOEL ESPORLAS 
 332 DIÑO, CHARLON KENNETH MENDOZA 
 333 DOCALLOS, FEBIE CHONNETH DELIMA 
 334 DOCTOR, GLENNA MARRI MAGPANTAY 
 335 DOCTORA, MARK ANTHONY MANUEL 
 336 DOFELIZ, WENDYL CATALBAS 
 337 DOGOY, GARRY CAMANZO 
 338 DOLOR, RYAN PELEO 
 339 DOLOSO, RAY ANTHONY CASUGBO 
 340 DOMINGO, MARVIN ROQUE 
 341 DOMINGO, PRINCE JOEL JUSTO 
 342 DORDAS, BONMARK IGLESIA 
 343 DRIO, FILEMON JR QUINTANA 
 344 DUARTE, KEVIN FANTILANAN 
 345 DUGAYO, GIFT JOY HUAB 
 346 DUKA, PETER WINNIE DICHOSO 
 347 DULLER, HAROLD JAY AYOP 
 348 DUMAGUIN, DAN ARVIN SALES 
 349 DUPLA, NELBERTON JR ESTRIMOS 
 350 DURAN, ALAN MANAGUELOD  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 53 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 351 DY, PATRICK JOHN EDISANI 
 352 ECOGO, RAYMOND NAPAO 
 353 EDOMBINGO, RADEN PALENCIA 
 354 EDUARDO, HALDO ATOLBA 
 355 EGAR, JED BALTAZAR MARBELLA 
 356 ELEJER, DANNY CABAG 
 357 ELIGER, ROYLAND AGUILAR 
 358 ELLA, CESAR JR OAFERINA 
 359 ELSISURA, MEL ANTHONY AVILA 
 360 ELSISURA, SONNICO AVILA 
 361 ENAD, JESON ROSALIJOS 
 362 ENCARNACION, EDWIN NOEL BURRO 
 363 ENDAB, JAY ROBERT MARTINEZ 
 364 ENGCONG, VICTOR AGABANG 
 365 ENGRACIO, STEVEN BACOMO 
 366 ENOC, CHARLOU II RANES 
 367 ENRIQUEZ, ALLAN VERANDA 
 368 ERASGA, ROMAR VELEZ 
 369 ERCILLO, JERSON CAGAMPANG 
 370 ESCALERA, EDMARK TIBAYAN 
 371 ESCAÑO, ALVIN CARMEN 
 372 ESCORO, ADONIS TABINAS 
 373 ESLANA, ERWIN HARA 
 374 ESPARES, JOEL SUYAT 
 375 ESPEJO, JESUS TAPAR 
 376 ESPERA, GERRY BAÑANO 
 377 ESPERANZA, ROBIN MABATAN 
 378 ESPINAS, JOJO ALTAMERA 
 379 ESPINOSA, REXON PANES 
 380 ESTEVES, CESAR ESCARCHA 
 381 ESTOR, MARK TABUZO 
 382 ESTORGIO, ARMANDO VILLAMOR 
 383 ESTRADA, JESSAMAE SABITSANA 
 384 ESTRELLA, ALEXANDER DELA CRUZ 
 385 FABUNA, REYMOND BULACLAC 
 386 FADERES, MARK JHON LANCE 
 387 FADRIQUELA, JOHN MARK SONGODANAN 
 388 FAELDONEA, JOHN ANTHONY FAMA 
 389 FERNANDEZ, DANILO DELA CRUZ 
 390 FERNANDEZ, LOU FRANCIS OLVIDO 
 391 FERNANDEZ, LOUIE RAYMOND ABBAS 
 392 FERNANDO, DEMME UDANI 
 393 FERNES, GEKKO CARLO REYES 
 394 FERRER, BRIAN ESMILLA 
 395 FERROLINO, OLIVER RANDY BELARMINO 
 396 FIDEL, JUN ANDRO BALA 
 397 FIRMANES, ARTURO ARCEO 
 398 FLORENDO, RONALD MASON 
 399 FLORES, ALVIN FRANCIS RUIZ 
 400 FLORES, GLENN GABO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 54 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 401 FLORES, JAYSON DUMO 
 402 FLORES, JOSE RONNEL LACSA 
 403 FLORES, PAULO NICOLAS DERAMA 
 404 FLORES, ROLANDO CENECERO 
 405 FLORES, RONNEL JOHN DEMAPITAN 
 406 FLORES, ROY EMMANUEL MANAOG 
 407 FLORES, SAMMY PASANA 
 408 FLORIDA, JOHN JOEY REMIS 
 409 FORMALES, ARWIN SUSMERANO 
 410 FORTUS, HUBERT ENTIERRO 
 411 FOS, ALLEN FIEDACAN 
 412 FRANCIA, KEITH PERANDO 
 413 FRANCISCO, FRANCO PLACER 
 414 FRANCISCO, REY PABILLO 
 415 FRANES, ROSMERC LAURENIANA 
 416 FRUTAS, EDSEL HERRERA 
 417 FULLO, HERBERT ORNIDO 
 418 GABUTAN, VERGEL CANINI 
 419 GAELA, MARK ANTHONY MANALO 
 420 GAGANTE, JURY BENSOY 
 421 GALAGATE, JAY FOJAS 
 422 GALANG, GARRY BENAID 
 423 GALIBO, ARNEL ALVARICO 
 424 GALICINAO, MARK GIL RUIZ 
 425 GALIZA, KEVIN FERNANDEZ 
 426 GALLENERO, BERNIDO IGCALINOS 
 427 GALVANO, KIM LESTER TUDAS 
 428 GALVE, REYMARK GENODIA 
 429 GAPASIN, JEAN FRED ROMERO 
 430 GARCENIEGO, JAFETH DUMAJEL 
 431 GARCIA, AL RAJHI PAYNAGANAN 
 432 GARCIA, ALJON TAGUIAM 
 433 GARCIA, ANTONINO JOSEPH RIGOR 
 434 GARCIA, CLARKWIN AQUINO 
 435 GARCIA, FROILAN SABADO 
 436 GARCIA, NORBERTO JR ROSALES 
 437 GARCIA, PEPITO JR TOLECO 
 438 GARCIA, SONIE CASTRO 
 439 GARCIA, VIVERLYN DE VERA 
 440 GARCINEZ, GLENN JESHER CUARINTAS 
 441 GARDON, JEAN MARION HAMOR 
 442 GARIANDO, REY GARCES 
 443 GAYTA, MICHAEL ABAYON 
 444 GEGOMA, DONNA MAY BUENO 
 445 GENARO, SHAIRA JOSEPHINE 
 446 GERIANE, BENJAMIN LAVAPIEZ 
 447 GIANAN, CALVIN PIO BOBIER 
 448 GIMENO, JOHN GABRIELLE DAQUITA 
 449 GINGA, JOSELITO GUSTILLO 
 450 GIRON, LARIDEL LUBRINO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 55 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 451 GIRONELLA, OSCAR III FERNANDEZ 
 452 GITGANO, JOEY CORBO 
 453 GODINEZ, ALDINANDI ENOT 
 454 GOLOSINDA, NAEL JOVEN MONTAÑO 
 455 GOMEZ, JEROME ANDAL 
 456 GONZALES, ALVIN SEVILLA 
 457 GONZALES, EMMANUEL JR UBALDE 
 458 GONZALES, JOHN BERTHLAND YA-ON 
 459 GORPIDO, GIL GALERO 
 460 GOYA, ALFREDO CADUDU-AN 
 461 GRAVOSO, ROBERT ARREX BACUTO 
 462 GREGORIO, JERALD VILLABAS 
 463 GRUTAS, MEL JOHN BUBAN 
 464 GUIRIBA, LEO ANTONIO BONIFACIO 
 465 GUITONES, BRAYAN SEMILLA 
 466 GULAY, CONSTANCIO JR JOSOL 
 467 GUMABAO, JOY PADRIGON 
 468 GUMARANG, JAMES CANAPI 
 469 GUTIERREZ, JAY MARK DEMALATA 
 470 HALCON, JOHNNY HARA 
 471 HALILI, ALLAN SANTOS 
 472 HERBOLINGO, HADJI SAGUIZA 
 473 HERNAEZ, JAMES FIEL 
 474 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MORALES 
 475 HERRERO, ARTEMIO JR BANGATE 
 476 HILARIO, DEO CAMPAÑA 
 477 HORCERADA, RUBEN PINDOY 
 478 HULOG, ASTERIO JR HERNANDEZ 
 479 IBALE, BENJIE SALCEDO 
 480 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY SUYU 
 481 ICABALES, EDRAELLIN CHRISTIAN LOYOLA 
 482 IDOS, ADONIS LAYNO 
 483 IGBUS, JOHN PAUL ESLLY MOOG 
 484 IGNACIO, ROXZYD NOVENO 
 485 ILAO, JEBSEN MARK PANGHULAN 
 486 IMPOY, GHERICK DIMAPILIS 
 487 INDIG, HIPOLITO JR DICDICAN 
 488 INOT, TEDDY ANCAJAS 
 489 JACA, MICHAEL ELIDO 
 490 JACOB, JIANVIRG SALAMPUTAN 
 491 JANDONERO, ROLLY PERFAS 
 492 JETAJOBE, NAPOLEON HANTID 
 493 JIMENEZ, HENRY TABURA 
 494 JIMENO, RHEYMAR JOSEPH LIBOT 
 495 JISON, MELCHOR BAYORAN 
 496 JOAQUIN, TRECELOR VILLAMAR 
 497 JOSON, MARK ANTHONY PATAWARAN 
 498 JUAN, CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO 
 499 JUANGA, JANRY BALAYO 
 500 JUGUILON, GILBERT SEBUCO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 56 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 501 JULIANO, RODERICK ABALOS 
 502 JUNIO, MEIKU SOLOMON 
 503 KATIGBAK, IRWIN JOHN SUNGA 
 504 LABAYNO, KENNETH CELENDRO 
 505 LABIAGA, EDZEL DUMALAOG 
 506 LABITA, CRISTAN JAY LACOPIA 
 507 LACAR, JOHN MARK BORAL 
 508 LACERNA, CHRISTIAN VILLARIBA 
 509 LACORTE, HENRY BADILLA 
 510 LAGO, ALFIE BALLON 
 511 LAGUARDIA, JOHN ALLAN SUPERALES 
 512 LAGUE, PATRICK APARICIO 
 513 LAGUNDAY, TIRSO BERMEJO 
 514 LAMBERTO, ALFONSO TENERIFE 
 515 LANORIA, ROSELLE ANNE VILLAMAR 
 516 LAO, RONEL CATU 
 517 LAREZA, BERNABE JUGUE 
 518 LAROCO, JAN RAY NGASEO 
 519 LASALETA, HARVEYLORD LUTERO 
 520 LASDOCE, GABRIEL MALDO 
 521 LATAGAN, ALLAN JONEIL MEDRANO 
 522 LATIZA, MELJOHN ARAOJO 
 523 LAVADO, TEOFILO JR BIATO 
 524 LAVI, RAFFY RONSABLE 
 525 LAYASAN, MARWIN SUROYSUROY 
 526 LEAÑO, ROMEO JR UNCIANO 
 527 LEBOSADA, HANNAH ATENCIO 
 528 LECIAS, ARNEL PANTOJA 
 529 LEGARIO, JAYSON MARFIL 
 530 LEONOR, CHRISTIAN GLORIA 
 531 LEORNAS, MCNEIL LANZADERAS 
 532 LERA, JULIUS MIFLORES 
 533 LICUP, ROCELL JOHN GENAVIA 
 534 LINDONG, FERNANDO REYES 
 535 LINTAG, JOHN ANDREI MERCADO 
 536 LIPARANON, MICHAEL FUENTES 
 537 LIRA, JEREMIAH DANIEL BARIS 
 538 LIRAZAN, NATHANIEL GRECIA 
 539 LLABRES, ALI DAZO 
 540 LLANETA, ROMER EMBERGA 
 541 LOBO, ANGELO LUIS FERNANDEZ 
 542 LOBOS, FRANK TAN 
 543 LOPEZ, FERNANDO CAMPOS 
 544 LOPEZ, JANCAR CATAMBACAN 
 545 LOPLOP, REYNALD GALVEZ 
 546 LORCA, BERNADIN BESIN 
 547 LORENA, ARNEL JAVID 
 548 LORO, RODOLFO JR LAJO 
 549 LOZADA, JASON CAYATOC 
 550 LUCI, REYNANTE QUIAMBAO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 57 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 551 LUENA, RODEL CONSAR 
 552 LUKBAN, JUNAR MEDINA 
 553 LUMAGUE, JOHN MARK ARENAS 
 554 LUMAPAK, MICHAEL BALTAZAR 
 555 LUMBAO, NOEL ANINO 
 556 LUMELAY, BENITO FLORES 
 557 LUNA, KENT ACOSTA 
 558 LUZANO, ROBERT CURIT 
 559 MAAGHOP, EMIL FRANCIS SUATE 
 560 MAARAT, ROY MARK DELOS REYES 
 561 MAAÑO, JAKESON ANTHONY FISICO 
 562 MACABABBAD, ALVIN LANGCAY 
 563 MACARAEG, RANNY BACHAR 
 564 MACARAIG, JEROME SALAYO 
 565 MADERAL, FRANCIS TOTANES 
 566 MADRID, JAMES PATRICK SERRANO 
 567 MAGADAN, KIRT JAN OGSOK 
 568 MAGALING, MARK ABANTO 
 569 MAGAT, ELWIN MANUEL 
 570 MAGBIRAY, BUTCH BJ SALUDO 
 571 MAGCAMIT, CHRISTIAN SIGRUS RAMAC 
 572 MAGHANOY, ALFRED CASTRO 
 573 MAGHANOY, ALFRED GEALON 
 574 MAGLAHUS, ROLANDO FLORES 
 575 MAGPARANGALAN, DEO CHRISTIAN FONTILLAS 
 576 MAGPILE, ROBERT PADILLA 
 577 MAGSINO, ALDRICH LACSAMANA 
 578 MAGTIBAY, ARNEL LUCENARIO 
 579 MAKILAN, ALFREDO III QUITA 
 580 MALABANAN, ARIEL FHRYNZ WILSON 
 581 MALABANAN, JOEL TENORIO 
 582 MALANA, RAMIL CANTOR 
 583 MALARAN, RONALD BAGUIO 
 584 MALATE, JEFFREY DELA TRINIDAD 
 585 MALIA, JIMBOY BAYLEN 
 586 MALUBAY, MARK JOSEPH REYES 
 587 MANALOTO, LORDWILL TIBIGAR 
 588 MANCAO, FARLY JR MUNALEM 
 589 MANCERA, FELIXBERTO LLARENA 
 590 MANCHA, MARJUN SOMOSOT 
 591 MANCILLA, JAMES MARK MARQUEZ 
 592 MANDANAS, JEANINE ALBANIA 
 593 MANDIN, JUN REY DANO 
 594 MANDIN, RONALDO JR DANO 
 595 MANG-OSAN, DEXTER DINGMOK 
 596 MANGUIAT, CYRUS PEREZ 
 597 MANIQUIZ, CRISTOPHER ORTIZ 
 598 MANIQUIZ, EMIL PANGILINAN 
 599 MANLANGIT, RAULITO BERI 
 600 MANODOM, LAWRENCE AGWAYAS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 58 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 601 MANUEL, ARIES HOWARD ARISTO 
 602 MANUEL, CHARLIE ESPINOZA 
 603 MAPANOO, RICHARD LACAMPUENGA 
 604 MAQUI, LEOWYN JAY NANLABI 
 605 MARA, MARK ANTHONY OBRA 
 606 MARAYAG, ROQUE QUIMSON 
 607 MARCELO, EUGENIO RABANG 
 608 MARCO, NATHANIEL CALINOG 
 609 MARIANO, ABNER VENTURA 
 610 MARIANO, MICHAEL GERONIMO 
 611 MARILAO, EDDIELYN MAE PEDOJAN 
 612 MARQUEZ, JOSEPH CLAUD NABO 
 613 MARQUEZ, MARK DAVE RATON 
 614 MARTINEZ, FEDERICO BARLIZO 
 615 MARTINEZ, JAHN PHILIP RAY REYES 
 616 MARTIREZ, JOEVEL BUAYA 
 617 MATABUENA, JOMEL BARBA 
 618 MATIENZO, ADRIAN AMANTE 
 619 MATNAO, JOSEPH JR UTAN 
 620 MAYOL, OILEGER CATARINA 
 621 MAYOR, JOHN ALLEN TUMAMBING 
 622 MEDALLO, ADONIS MACAPOBRES 
 623 MEDICO, MARVIL SUMAGAYSAY 
 624 MEDRANO, CHRISTIAN JAMES VILLACORTA 
 625 MEJES, LOUIE NIKKO MANGAMPO 
 626 MELENDREZ, FLORENTINO AYALA 
 627 MELIDO, MADISON CARANTO 
 628 MENDOZA, ARNEL OLGUERA 
 629 MENDOZA, GEORGE MICHAEL NICDAO 
 630 MENDOZA, JAMESON GAYATAO 
 631 MENDOZA, RENJED GRECIA 
 632 MENDOZA, ROLANDO OANIA 
 633 MENES, JUSTINIANO JR BARDINAS 
 634 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN 
 635 MERCADER, MELVIN BAUTISTA 
 636 MEREDORES, REYMAN DUBDUBAN 
 637 MERILLES, STEPHEN INOCENTES 
 638 MIGUEL, RUDILLO REMULAR 
 639 MIJARES, RYAN JOHN MILO 
 640 MILLADO, MARK MACAFE 
 641 MILLARE, ERIC CATACUTAN 
 642 MISA, ARISTEO JR BUCOG 
 643 MITRA, FREDDIE CONSENCINO 
 644 MOISES, ALEXANDER GELLA 
 645 MOISES, JANE PIA BOLAÑOS 
 646 MOLINA, GHOLIM ESCOSIO 
 647 MOLLEJON, JOEL DIAZ 
 648 MOLO, NICOLEE JOHN ROGERO 
 649 MONSANTO, STEVE CORREA 
 650 MONTECALVO, JOIE MONTECILLO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 59 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 651 MONTEIRO, MELVIN BUENCONSEJO 
 652 MONTELIBANO, JAKE SANTILLANA 
 653 MONTES, JOHN MELCHOR CARULLA 
 654 MONTOYA, FRANCISCO JR POLIÑO 
 655 MORAGA, KENN RICHIE FAINA 
 656 MORALES, KENEDY BACALLO 
 657 MORTA, DEN MARK RUIZO 
 658 MUECO, RUSTY PAUL DELA PEÑA 
 659 MUIT, MICHAEL HIHARA 
 660 MUNAR, RALPH WALDO AMBALONG 
 661 MURAO, RICHARD RABELAS 
 662 MUSA, KIMHAR MALLUDDIN 
 663 NAD, VINCENT PAUL GARCES 
 664 NADELA, REY EPIS 
 665 NANAT, LYNDON CORPUZ 
 666 NAPAROTA, ADRIAN PAUL UNAT 
 667 NAQUILA, MEEWARD PENTON 
 668 NARBAY, JED LIMA 
 669 NATIVIDAD, ROGEL GENTILES 
 670 NATO, ALLAN BALUYOT 
 671 NAVA, GIL TIÑAS 
 672 NAVALES, JONATHAN REMOLAR 
 673 NAVARRA, ALLAN PULMONES 
 674 NAVARRO, RONEL AGUILLON 
 675 NEBRES, ENGRACIO JR PEREZ 
 676 NEPOMUCENO, AARON PERRY PANLILIO 
 677 NERBES, JOY NAPOLIS 
 678 NIALLA, LAZARO VALENCIA 
 679 NICDAO, JORGE LINDOG 
 680 NILLAMA, WINEFREDO JR ARROJO 
 681 NIÑERIA, RENATO JR PAGARAN 
 682 NOBLEZADA, AZOR ABONG 
 683 NOLO, DONITA ABUNIO 
 684 NOOL, EMIL JR DIZON 
 685 NUDO, PHILIP BAUTISTA 
 686 NUEZ, EVEN MAR ENIMIDO 
 687 NUÑEZ, ROMEL CATALOGO 
 688 OBAÑANA, HECTOR JAN ASPERA 
 689 OCLARIT, JERSON AJOC 
 690 ODANGO, ARTHUR MANIGO 
 691 OFILAN, KEN MAPA 
 692 OLAYA, ADRIAN RADAM 
 693 OLDAN, BILLY RAY MALABANAN 
 694 OLINAN, JOHN IAN LAGUTAP 
 695 OLITOQUIT, CHARLIE CABASE 
 696 OLIVER, MARK BRAIN II MATA 
 697 OLMO, VEN MANALO 
 698 OLVEROS, ARIEL FABORADA 
 699 OLVIDA, JADE AMPONG 
 700 OMEGA, RHODERICK AVENIDO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 60 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 701 OMNES, ROMMEL RAMOSO 
 702 ONG, JEFFREY HIPOLITO 
 703 ONQUIT, REGIE PEBRES 
 704 ONTE, ANGELO PAULO GONZALES 
 705 OPAGUE, ARMOLINO IBO 
 706 ORDOYO, MICHAEL MANIPULA 
 707 ORDOÑO, ALJHON DEJINO 
 708 ORILLO, CHARLZ MAGNO 
 709 ORIO, PRENCE TEVIN ALVI JESSIE VILLADOLID 
 710 ORO, FRANCIS ROEL GEMINEZ 
 711 OROSCO, JOVANNE ENSO 
 712 ORQUISTA, EDUARDO JR BONILLO 
 713 OSABEL, LEMUEL LASCUÑA 
 714 OSILLOS, PERFECTO JR PITOGO 
 715 OSORNO, RANDY PONTAS 
 716 OUANO, NICKERSON SALIBAY 
 717 PAAÑO, NORMAN MAGNO 
 718 PABUAYA, JOVENCIO ALSON 
 719 PACLIBAR, JAYSON QUIMPO 
 720 PADILLA, EDMARSON SANCHEZ 
 721 PADILLO, GUILBERT ANGCO 
 722 PADIOS, ELBERN BACO 
 723 PAGOBO, ALIN ABING 
 724 PAGTAKHAN, ROLAND DANTE ABAWAG 
 725 PAGUIA, JOHN REUVEN FRANK GONZALES 
 726 PALANGEO, PAUL DAO-AS 
 727 PALATAN, VIC MARCH ABAO 
 728 PALEGUIN, JOSSEL MARI LAPUT 
 729 PALER, RICO ORIT 
 730 PALERMO, NELJHON PORTERIA 
 731 PALES, JOEMAR JOSEPH 
 732 PALIGUMBA, BERNARD FRANCISCO 
 733 PAMILARA, KEVIN BONSOL 
 734 PAMPLONA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE UNICO 
 735 PAPILLERA, GREGORIO JR QUIÑONES 
 736 PARACULLOS, ARNELO ALMEDILLA 
 737 PARADELA, RONALD MONTIMAN 
 738 PARADERO, REIC MARIEL MALAPITAN 
 739 PARAS, PHIL JONN CANTEVEROS 
 740 PARDO, JERECO UBALDO 
 741 PARPAN, RYAN JOE PANGANIBAN 
 742 PARREÑO, VINCENT DONALD CASTROMAYOR 
 743 PASTERA, ELORDE JR PENDON 
 744 PASTIDIO, LIBERATO AMBRAD 
 745 PATAC, GUILLBERT TUBA-ON 
 746 PATALINGJUG, RICO RALLOS 
 747 PATAWE, SAMUEL PONCE 
 748 PATIO, JUVIEN SILVESTRE 
 749 PATRICIO, CHRISTOPHER FELICIANO 
 750 PATTAWI, RODERICK CRUZ  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 61 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 751 PECONCILLO, JUNJUN EJAR 
 752 PEDRO, JEROME SUCO 
 753 PEDROSO, CARL EUGENE FORTALEZA 
 754 PELIGRINO, MARTINIANO AMORA 
 755 PELIGRO, MICHAEL HERNANE 
 756 PEMINTEL, RITCHE BADANA 
 757 PENETRANTE, SED JOHN PASOL 
 758 PEPANIO, ALADDIN II MADRONA 
 759 PEPITO, MARK DAVE AGUILAR 
 760 PERALTA, ALEXANDER JR ONOYA 
 761 PERANDO, JETHRO LAWAG 
 762 PEREJA, MARK OLIVER OLIVEROS 
 763 PEREZ, VERGELIO CAPUA 
 764 PEROL, REX DALOJO 
 765 PICO, PAUL JOHN TABORITE 
 766 PIDLAOAN, JAY JOSHUA DE VERA 
 767 PILARES, CARL MICHAEL BARIQUIT 
 768 PILIEN, JOHN KEVIN PALISOC 
 769 PIMENTEL, ARNOLD PERMEJO 
 770 PIMENTEL, KEVIN JOHN FELIX 
 771 PINET, ADRIAN MANA-AY 
 772 PINGOL, JUNE REY PACHECO 
 773 PLACINO, JOHN REM LAGUADOR 
 774 PLAMERAS, ROGELIO II TAYABAS 
 775 PLATA, KARLSHERWIN OJINAL 
 776 PLOCIOS, BON JERICK ALIG 
 777 POLACHE, JOHN VALEREY ESTABAYA 
 778 PONCE, MICHAEL ESGUERRA 
 779 PONTANARES, MARK-LESTHER LANDAZABAL 
 780 PORAZO, LEMUEL ARGOTA 
 781 PORCADILLA, MARBEN ALLA 
 782 PORIO, ALAIN JOSEPH HERMOCILLA 
 783 PORLAJE, RICHARD PRELLEJERA 
 784 POSERIO, CHRISTIAN NIPAL 
 785 PRADA, ELENO JR OLIDAN 
 786 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG 
 787 PRADO, ARDIAN SABADO 
 788 PRADO, GARY MACARAEG 
 789 PRENDOL, DIONISIO RIVERA 
 790 PRINCILLO, JOBELLE MAYPA 
 791 PUNO, JAPETH CHRYSS DIANSEN 
 792 PUSOT, MABINI KINGAN 
 793 QUEJADAS, RODOLFO JR PADAOANG 
 794 QUERON, MICHAEL OLA 
 795 QUIACOS, JODIMAR CAUSAPIN 
 796 QUIDANGEN, DENNIS GALLEBO 
 797 QUILALA, MARK ANTHONY GARMA 
 798 QUIMING, SIXTO CABADING 
 799 RABARA, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN 
 800 RABINO, KENAN CHUA  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 62 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 801 RAMELO, MAJEL SEVILLANO 
 802 RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER LAURENCE DIAL 
 803 RAMOS, CARLO PABER 
 804 RAMOS, REYNALDO JR LEODONES 
 805 RANOCO, GERALD ABUAN 
 806 REBATO, JONAS ROSCO 
 807 RECON, ARIES TIPONES 
 808 RECTO, HAROLD PERIDA 
 809 REDOBLE, MARK ORLANDO PACULBA 
 810 REGALA, GINO OLORVIDA 
 811 REGINES, JEZRAEL HIMOR 
 812 REMOROSA, NEIL JOHN SARAGA 
 813 REOLIZO, JARED MORALES 
 814 RESTON, NIÑO MARVIN ANDAMON 
 815 RETUTA, PAUL HENRICK DELA CRUZ 
 816 REYES, JAMAICA COLLADO 
 817 REYES, JOHN ARVIN MAURICIO 
 818 REYES, MICHAEL LAURENCE DALURAYA 
 819 REYES, RAYMUND BLAISE 
 820 RICALDE, GILBERT RIVERA 
 821 RICOHERMOSO, JOSEPH LINCHOCO 
 822 RIEZA, ISAIAS ASIS 
 823 RIVAS, CEFERINO ALCAZAR 
 824 RIVERA, DANIEL GREGORIO 
 825 RIVERA, FRANCES JAY MAGDAONG 
 826 RIVERA, JAYPEE DOMINGSIL 
 827 RODRIGUEZ, RONILLO NAVASCA 
 828 ROGACION, KARVICK MIRANDA 
 829 ROSALES, MILLY JASON AGNO 
 830 ROSARIO, LOVIE JOY DELA CRUZ 
 831 RUBIO, RODEL ALAAN 
 832 RUDA, ALEXANDER RELOX 
 833 SAAVEDRA, DHAREL ARVIE DUMAS 
 834 SABA, SUNDAY BOY APAS 
 835 SABAS, FERNANDO CALANO 
 836 SABERON, DANNY ROMANO 
 837 SACDADEY, JOEL BANGSAIL 
 838 SALAMIDA, ASTERIO SR GAJOL 
 839 SALCEDO, STIEN BENETUA 
 840 SALDUA, ALOHA PERILLA 
 841 SALINAS, JEROME DACASIN 
 842 SALVADOR, VANANDREY TANGAL 
 843 SALVADORA, RONNIL SAN BUENAVENTURA 
 844 SAN DIEGO, MIKE DAVIS SANTOS 
 845 SAN LUIS, JERRY SAN ESTEBAN 
 846 SANCHEZ, DENNIS ENRIQUEZ 
 847 SANCHEZ, EVAN VERA 
 848 SANCHEZ, KARLA MAE MANARIN 
 849 SANDIGIO, PAULINO MATRIZ 
 850 SANTIAGO, ALFIE DEL ROSARIO  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 63 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 851 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER DE VERA 
 852 SANTOS, RAMONCITO BLASCO 
 853 SARMIENTO, JONATHAN SINGAYAN 
 854 SARREAL, JOHN LERRY ALCANTARA 
 855 SARTIGA, ROGER CENO 
 856 SECOLLES, DAYE GENDRALA 
 857 SEDANTO, DENMARK TAMOY 
 858 SELECIO, JOZEN ZAMORA 
 859 SEMENSE, BASILIO JR ABELLA 
 860 SENOLOS, NESTOR JR SUAREZ 
 861 SEPIO, JOMETH GONGOB 
 862 SERENTAS, NOE JOHN ALGABRE 
 863 SERINAS, MACARIO JR APILAN 
 864 SERRA, JOSELYNDON REJUSO 
 865 SIBAY, FRANCISCO JR VASQUEZ 
 866 SIGA, ERICKSON SILVA 
 867 SINCHIOCO, ROY BULANADI 
 868 SOCAO, EDWIN COLCOL 
 869 SOLOMON, RANNY DAVE GARCIA 
 870 SON, JOSELITO PONSICA 
 871 SORIANO, JORDAN NERO 
 872 SORIANO, SHERWIN PACHECO 
 873 SORILLA, JOSIAH PORTADO 
 874 SOTOYA, HERBERT ROMERO 
 875 STA ANA, MARK JOSEPH TRIENTA 
 876 STA MARIA, ERICSON KIM GADIA 
 877 SUAVERDEZ, DEL MARK RIVERA 
 878 SUCION, REY GOMEZ 
 879 SUGANOB, JUN SOLACITO 
 880 SULIT, REYNALDO III MARIANO 
 881 SULIVA, KEVIN MAURICIO 
 882 SUMACOT, EDUARD ROY AGUILAR 
 883 SUMIDO, PAOLO VIBO 
 884 SUNGCANG, JERECHO PEREZ 
 885 SUSANO, VICTOR JOSE BATOY 
 886 TABAQUERAO, BRYAN CASAS 
 887 TABORA, MARIEL PAOLO DUGAN 
 888 TABURASA, ROMEO MABUTING 
 889 TAGAL, REM PAOLO DECANO 
 890 TAGUILASO, MICHAEL PHELPS DAYAPERA 
 891 TAHANLANGIT, VINCENT RENE RUBIO 
 892 TALLESER, KIER SEGUIN 
 893 TAMAYO, ARIEL POSADAS 
 894 TAN, JOVIE CHUA 
 895 TANALIGA, WILBERT SUPISA 
 896 TAPIC, RAFAEL FLORES 
 897 TARAN, MARLON ABENDAN 
 898 TARROZA, MICHAEL MARTIREZ 
 899 TAVERA, JOMARK TITO JR PANOD 
 900 TAWTAWAN, JONATHAN VILLAVER  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 64 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 901 TEMBRINA, WINLEX IGNACIO 
 902 TEMPROSA, JESSAN ASONG 
 903 TEOVISIO, MARK ANTHONY ALVAREZ 
 904 TERIOTE, RODEL RUBILLOS 
 905 TERNIDA, JEFFREY ANGELES 
 906 TESIORNA, RUBEL LANDERO 
 907 TICTIC, JAN HELSON ANCHETA 
 908 TIMBALOPEZ, JAYCER DOLERA 
 909 TIOPIANCO, CARL WILLEES DOMINGO 
 910 TOLENTINO, EDGARDO JR TRAZONA 
 911 TOLENTINO, SHERWIN ANTHONY BARRENTO 
 912 TOLOSA, ARMAND JOE MENDOZA 
 913 TOMBAGA, CAMILO JR BERNAL 
 914 TONGOY, ALFREN MAGBULOGTONG 
 915 TOREÑA, JOEMARIE PASTERA 
 916 TORIO, MARC GERSON GUTIERREZ 
 917 TORREGOZA, ANGELO SARSONA 
 918 TORREON, JOSELITO UGAY 
 919 TRIBACO, LUI JUNE GICALDE 
 920 TUAZON, MARK FRANCIS 
 921 TUIZA, ADRIAN MANGAMPO 
 922 TUMAQUE, JADE BENEDICT MARAÑON 
 923 TUMOLVA, RENDEL MADERA 
 924 TURA, ALJEBETH DUPALCO 
 925 UBALDO, RONALD REMOROSO 
 926 UGAY, CRISTOPHER ABRAZALDO 
 927 UMANDAP, NIKKO CABRERA 
 928 UMBANIA, RONALD SALES 
 929 URRIQUIA, MICHEL ANGELO CONTENTO 
 930 VACUNAWA, VENGIE GENIO 
 931 VALDEPEÑA, ARMEN ROBLES 
 932 VALDEZ, DENNIS MAGTAGNOB 
 933 VALDEZ, JEZZAMINE ULEP 
 934 VALENCIA, MARK JASON JARDIO 
 935 VALENCIA, MELJRICK DEGRACIA 
 936 VALENTON, ALESTAIRE PALMAYRA 
 937 VALERIO, ALBINO TAMAYO 
 938 VALERIO, MARLON DE VERA 
 939 VALEROS, NOEH INCIONG 
 940 VARGAS, ARMELO PUNZALAN 
 941 VARGAS, MICHAEL JOHN PROPOGO 
 942 VARGAS, RAFAEL CEZAR CABUNAS 
 943 VASQUEZ, RAYMOND ABELLERA 
 944 VEGA, RONALD NENE 
 945 VELA, LEO AGUSTIN PALAPAR 
 946 VELASCO, MARK KEVIN TARAPE 
 947 VENTIC, ROEL NINO CABANLIT 
 948 VENZON, VINCENT AGUILAR 
 949 VERANO, ARSIE MASLOG 
 950 VERULA, JUNIEL ASIS  Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 8, 2014 Page: 65 of 65 
 Released on SEPTEMBER 11, 2014 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 951 VERZOSA, ROMUALDO JR MENOR 
 952 VICERA, JESRAEL GENOTA 
 953 VIDANES, LLOYD SANTIAGO 
 954 VILLAMAYOR, BRANJUN BENDANA 
 955 VILLAMOR, JESUS EGUIA 
 956 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOPHER CABARUBIAS 
 957 VILLANUEVA, PERCELITO FIGUEROA 
 958 VILLANUEVA, ROMEO DIONELA 
 959 VILLAREÑA, JERICO QUIACHON 
 960 VILLARIN, EDMUNDO TRAZONA 
 961 VILLARIN, RUEL SEJO 
 962 VISTAL, ERWIN BARO 
 963 VISTO, LEONIL CRIS PACQUIAO 
 964 VITALES, CESARIO III CABAEL 
 965 VIÑAS, ARMIE ILAGAN 
 966 WENCESLAO, GERFRED OLACAO 
 967 YBAÑEZ, ALFEO JR PLANDO 
 968 YDEO, JEFFERSON PRESTOZA 
 969 YOUNG, KEVIN ISAAC RUBIO 
 970 YU, JAY ALLEN QUINAGORAN 
 971 ZARSOZA, MARK DAVID MABALOT 
 972 ZUÑIGA, EXEQUEL JR GAYDA 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 

  • September 2014 REE and RME Board Exam Result List of Top Placers:
September 2014 REE Board Exam Result List of Top Placers:

1 VICTOR AL SAPOTEN MEDINA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 91.85

2 KENNETH RIVERA LAZO
DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITYDASMARIÑAS
90.95

3 PETER FILEMON RAMOS FABRICANTE
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN
90.45

4 KEVIN YUSON BRITON BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 90.15

RYAN DIONES
CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGEDAET
90.15

5 GRATZ DALE NOEL GUINGAO REDOBLE XAVIER UNIVERSITY 89.90

6 EMMANUEL COMISION DECENA CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 89.55

7 JOHN ANTHONY PEÑALBA DY BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 89.40

8 JEFFERSON JOSEPH PEREZ AVANZADO
MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYMANILA
89.30

9 ISSER ALGOPERA KADUSALE SILLIMAN UNIVERSITY 89.15

PRINCE RAINIER ALIVIO YAMYAMIN
UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO
CITY
89.15

10 JARED SALINAS CUCHAPIN CENTRAL MINDANAO UNIVERSITY 89.10



September 2014 RME Board Exam Result List of Top Placers:

1 GIFT JOY HUAB DUGAYO
SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE SORSOGON
88.00

2 ALVIN CARMEN ESCAÑO
EULOGIO (AMANG) RODRIGUEZ
INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE &
TECHNOLOGY
87.50

3 JAMES PATRICK SERRANO MADRID DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LEGAZPI 87.00

4 KENT FRANCO CEA BONCACAS DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LEGAZPI 86.50

5 RON RON MALALUAN DELA CRUZ
CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGEDAET
86.00

6 MARK JOSEPH BIEN CERIOLA BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 85.50

DARELL DAZ CHANG
CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE DAET
85.50

7 JEHOSHUA GENOTIVA DINGLAS
BATAAN PENINSULA STATE
UNIVERSITY-BALANGA (for.BATAAN
P.S)
85.00

ALLEN FIEDACAN FOS
TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MANILA
85.00

DHAREL ARVIE DUMAS SAAVEDRA IETI COLLEGE 85.00

8 ALBERT AMPARADO ALIGARBES
WESTERN INSTITUTE OF
TECHNOLOGY
84.50

JULIUS MIFLORES LERA
BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY
(FOR.CVSCAFT)-CALAPE
84.50

JUSTINIANO BARDINAS MENES JR
BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY BATANGAS
CITY (PBMIT)
84.50

MARTINIANO AMORA PELIGRINO
POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE OF DAVAO
DEL SUR
84.50

9 NELJHON PORTERIA PALERMO DIVINE WORD COLLEGE OF LEGAZPI 84.00

GUILLBERT TUBA-ON PATAC UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL 84.00
MARK DAVE AGUILAR PEPITO
CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE DAET
84.00

DEL MARK RIVERA SUAVERDEZ
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF
THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
84.00

LEO AGUSTIN PALAPAR VELA
CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE DAET
84.00

10 DANIEL PADERON BABAGAY
CAMARINES NORTE STATE COLLEGE DAET
83.50

BRYAN JAY SUSON CARDAMA
EASTERN VISAYAS STATE
UNIVERSITY (for.L.I.T.)TACLOBAN
83.50

HAROLD JAY AYOP DULLER
BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY
(FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN
83.50

HAROLD PERIDA RECTO
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF
THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
83.50

..end...



Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as 

PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER 

1 ACOSTA-DEFIESTA, MARLI PATAGOC 
2 ALONSO, WILFREDO ROADILLA 
3 ANGELO, MICHAEL BASADA 
4 BALAGBAGAN, LEO OBRA 
5 BERMOY, JOSEPH BALINO 
6 CANTERO, EDWARD MINA 
7 CASAÑAS, ROLANDO PADERAN 
8 CRUZ, NARCISO MATEO 
9 DE JESUS, JOSELITO TRINIDAD 
10 DESCARGA, EFREN CHAVEZ 
11 EBRADA, RONALDO DESTURA 
12 GOYENA, ARWIN FRANCE 
13 GUMALAL, LEONARDO GORRERO 
14 MANGINSAY, EMILIO JAICTIN 
15 MARTINEZ, JOEL DELA CRUZ 
16 OCAMPO, SHERWIN HAGOS 
17 RICO, VINCENT RAGUAL 
18 RIVERA, RAUL BRIAN 
19 SILVA, XAVIER CUEVAS 
20 SILVERIO, EDMUNDO REYES 
21 SORIANO, SOFRONIO JR BARRIDO 
22 SUGUITAO, ARCHILLES EDROSOLANO 
23 TORTOLA, ARTIS NIKKI LOQUIAS 

24 UNTAL, PATRICK MUTIA 

...end...

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
REE and RME Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook