March 4, 2014

January 2014 Teacher Board Exam Result (LET Result) G

The January 2014 (Elementary and Secondary) Teacher Board Exam Result Letter G list of successful passers  will be announced here once released by the PRC.

The said Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) for January 2014 was held last January 26, 2014 and held in all Regional Offices including Zamboanga and Hong Kong.

For live updates of upcoming January 2014 Teacher Board Exam Result, you may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us on Twitter and Google+ Community Page.

...

...


  • JANUARY 2014 ELEMENTARY TEACHER BOARD EXAM RESULT LETTER G
4630 GA, MARIA CARMELA EDERA
4631 GA-AS, GLEN FUNDAL
4632 GABALES, VEVELITA CATANUS
4633 GABANAN, JENEFER QUINTON
4634 GABAO, MYLA TABANO
4635 GABAT, NEMIA QUEBEC
4636 GABAT, REGINA BIONA
4637 GABATINO, RAQUELYN GABRIEL
4638 GABATINO, REXIE COCSON
4639 GABATO, ERICA MARIE RICAFORT
4640 GABAY, MARICEL BATAYOLA
4641 GABAY, RINA GALAPON
4642 GABILANGOSO, MARY JOY RIOS
4643 GABIONZA, MEAN GABION
4644 GABO, CRISTY SAMEON
4645 GABO, REYNALYN MABINI
4646 GABONA, FLORDELIZA CO
4647 GABRIEL, ALJON ORPIANA
4648 GABRIEL, EUNICE OCAMPO
4649 GABRIEL, FRANCISCO SACAY
4650 GABRIEL, JANETH LAZAGA

Pahina 94 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 95 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 GABRIEL, MERRY SHEENA ESCAÑO
4652 GABUCAY, HAZELINE SNOW BULLON
4653 GABUCO, RENE MARK JAYSON GABINETE
4654 GABUTAN, BEDETH TAKIANG
4655 GACIAS, DELIA FUENSALIDA
4656 GACUS, JOHN PAUL CAÑETE
4657 GACUS, TEOFEGEL JUMALON
4658 GACUTAN, DAHLIA PERALTA
4659 GACUTAN, JOY CAROL CATABAY
4660 GADAINGAN, DINA ARANZADO
4661 GADE, RAMON ORAYA
4662 GADGODE, LEONEL OYANED
4663 GADIA, MARY CONCEPCION DE GUZMAN
4664 GADIANA, MARY ANNE DEVILLERES
4665 GADON, APRIL ROSE MADALI
4666 GADUL, NERSA JULHARI
4667 GAELA, ANGELITA JASPEO
4668 GAGANTING, MARYJOY GABALLO
4669 GAGARIN, CRISALYN DIMALANTA
4670 GAGARIN, WILYNDA MERCADO
4671 GAGNI, SHIELA MARIE ARNAIZ
4672 GAJIR, NURMILYN DAHAMBAN
4673 GAJOL, LEONILA BAGON
4674 GALACITE, KEARLYN MAE TRANCE
4675 GALAGATE, MELINDA GARDOSE
4676 GALAMGAM, MANILYN FERNANDEZ
4677 GALAMITON, MARY JOY LLIDO
4678 GALAMITON, ROMY JOHN LESWE
4679 GALANG, ANNALIZA
4680 GALANG, CARLO NIKKO MERAÑA
4681 GALANG, KEZIA GARCIA
4682 GALANG, MARK RONNIC GALAY
4683 GALANG, MICHAEL LODIA
4684 GALANG, RHIZA JOY DE LEON
4685 GALANG, SHERLYN GALANG
4686 GALANGAN, ANGELO FUENZALIDA
4687 GALAPON, RUBY MAR REYES
4688 GALAROSA, CHERRY HABITAN
4689 GALARPE, ARBE JANE JOY UGSOD
4690 GALARPE, RIZZA MANALO
4691 GALASAO, EVELYN GAAN
4692 GALAURAN, MARIALYN RICAMARA
4693 GALDO, MARIFFE AGOYLO
4694 GALEDO, MAY SEBULLEN
4695 GALENO, GLESSIE MANANGAT
4696 GALEON, SHIELA GRACE MANDEG
4697 GALERA, MAYETH DASCO
4698 GALERA, MYLENE CALIFLORES
4699 GALERIANA, CHERYL BATAYCAN
4700 GALERO, REYSAN GALINATO

Pahina 95 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 96 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 GALIA, SAMUEL JR DOÑO
4702 GALIAS, CHERRY BONCOLMO
4703 GALIB, WAJIR IBRAHIM
4704 GALICIA, ELLEN DOLLENTE
4705 GALICIA, JAMIE DELA CRUZ
4706 GALICIA, JAY FREEY TALAMAYAN
4707 GALICIA, ROSEMARIE FORTADES
4708 GALIDO, IRIES CLAUDINE LUCES
4709 GALILEA, CHERIE ANN LUCERO
4710 GALINO, ANGELI TALDE
4711 GALISANAO, JESSA ANGELA MORALES
4712 GALISANAO, SUNSHINE MORALES
4713 GALLA, AARON DALINGAY
4714 GALLADORA, AILYN LENAMING
4715 GALLARDE, EMMANUEL ENCABO
4716 GALLARDO, NIKCO SORIANO
4717 GALLARDO, RUTH TRAIFALGAR
4718 GALLEGA, PIA CABATAÑA
4719 GALLEGO, ANNAWIN MIDEL
4720 GALLEGO, MARICEL COLUMNA
4721 GALLER, KAREEM RANAN
4722 GALLERO, MARIBEL BINAL
4723 GALLETES, JOANNE TUBIG
4724 GALLO, CRISTINE BAILE
4725 GALLO, MARY JANE ALONZO
4726 GALON, ELLEN GRACE REFIL
4727 GALONIA, JOCELYN COTINO
4728 GALOPE, GLORYVIL PEREZ
4729 GALORIO, IVY FORMENTO
4730 GALPAO, ANGELICA MULA CRUZ
4731 GALUNO, MARJORIE MENDOZA
4732 GALUPO, ABIGAIL BRACE
4733 GALVERO, LEANI GALLOS
4734 GALVEZ, ANDRIEL QUIVADA
4735 GALVEZ, BERNADETH SORIANO
4736 GALVEZ, BERNALYN SABIODO
4737 GALVEZ, CHERRY JOY LANDIMAN
4738 GALVEZ, HAZEL JOY ALBARANDO
4739 GALVEZ, JENELYN LACIO
4740 GALVEZ, JENNIFE FERNANDO
4741 GALVEZ, JOAN TANALEON
4742 GALVEZ, PRINCESS ALLEN EQUIPADO
4743 GALVEZ, RAYLEN JOY GAUGANO
4744 GALWAK, ROSE BOGYOY
4745 GALZOTE, RUBIE CHARM SALMI
4746 GAMAL, JHONREY SANDOVAL
4747 GAMALA, RONELLE LOBITAÑA
4748 GAMALE, HANNAH JUL CUIZON
4749 GAMALINDA, JOCELYN ATENDIDO
4750 GAMALO, JESSIE BANTA-AO

Pahina 96 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 97 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 GAMBAN, DANNY TORALDE
4752 GAMBE, KENNIE DEGALA
4753 GAMBOA, EDGAR FRANCISCO ORPILLA
4754 GAMBOA, ELANIE GALANG
4755 GAMBOA, ESTELLA PERALTA
4756 GAMBOA, GERLITA PRIMO
4757 GAMBOA, LEO ANGELO ORPILLA
4758 GAMBOA, MA EVELYN DICDICAN
4759 GAMBOA, SHEIN ANNE QUIAMBAO
4760 GAMBONG, ELNIE TAMING
4761 GAMBUTA, IMA SHERRIE LEN MONDAY
4762 GAMIT, MARIA PEA PEDREGOSA
4763 GAMON, GREEK JULATON
4764 GAMOS, CARMELINE SOLAMIN
4765 GAMSAWEN, DONNA LONGCHAYA
4766 GAMUEDA, SHARLYN EYANG
4767 GANADILLO, ANGIE ROSE MALONES
4768 GANAGANAG, BETH BASILICO
4769 GANAL, MYLENE HONORIO
4770 GANAN, SHELLO BRIOSOS
4771 GANDA, MA EUNICE MAE RABOR
4772 GANDAMASIR, SAGUIRA SARIPADA
4773 GANDAWALI, ASRAF BANIAGA
4774 GANDIA, JHOLIE IGNACIO
4775 GANDUL, EDUARD REY ESPESO
4776 GANEC, AILEEN TAYABAN
4777 GANI, JUBAIRA ASAMA
4778 GANNABAN, JENIFER RAMOS
4779 GANTE, DONNA ALIRUSS TORDESILLAS
4780 GANTE, FRESCIOUS CASTILLO
4781 GANZO, ALLAN BUNGATO
4782 GAOAT, RANDY ESCAÑO
4783 GAPA, REALYN BANCIL
4784 GAPASIN, JOHN MAR JUANITAS
4785 GAPPAL, SANDRA ARAWANGSA
4786 GARABILES, APRIL ROCELLE SERRAON
4787 GARBO, CATHERINE TAMONDONG
4788 GARBO, JHONTER BACOLOD
4789 GARCERA, ROSALIE ZANTUA
4790 GARCERO, CYRA ANN RALLOS
4791 GARCIA, AARON MANOLES
4792 GARCIA, ANALYN MONTEROLA
4793 GARCIA, BERNADETTE ULARTE
4794 GARCIA, CARMELO DE JESUS
4795 GARCIA, CHARITO ANDER
4796 GARCIA, DONA SULONGKAWAYAN
4797 GARCIA, DONNA SOPLITO
4798 GARCIA, ELISON REBOROSO
4799 GARCIA, EMALYN CALI
4800 GARCIA, ERICSON FAJARDO

Pahina 97 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 98 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 GARCIA, FATIMA AQUINO
4802 GARCIA, GLACIE BAUTISTA
4803 GARCIA, GLIZELLE JOY ANGCAYA
4804 GARCIA, HAYSON JAY CASTILLO
4805 GARCIA, JADYLENE DAVID
4806 GARCIA, JEAN ROSE CORONADO
4807 GARCIA, JEDIEL JR SIGUA
4808 GARCIA, JENNIFER ANNANG
4809 GARCIA, JENNY MARIE ESTARDO
4810 GARCIA, JISAVEL PINGOL
4811 GARCIA, JONAH BUNGABONG
4812 GARCIA, JULIA JOY TORRES
4813 GARCIA, JULIE ANN CRUZ
4814 GARCIA, KAREN JOY NACIS
4815 GARCIA, KRIZA VILEZ
4816 GARCIA, LEA MOLINO
4817 GARCIA, LESLIE LAPUZ
4818 GARCIA, LIEZL TIMTIM
4819 GARCIA, LINEL ESMUNDO
4820 GARCIA, MARIFE ORDUÑA
4821 GARCIA, MARY ANNE CEROJALES
4822 GARCIA, MARYJEAN AGUILA
4823 GARCIA, MEA KIMBERLY BARROGO
4824 GARCIA, MERIAM JERMICE
4825 GARCIA, MICHELLE VERGARA
4826 GARCIA, MYLENE DIAZ
4827 GARCIA, ODESSA DELA CRUZ
4828 GARCIA, OLIVIA GRANDE
4829 GARCIA, REENA PEPITO
4830 GARCIA, REYNALDO DE VERA
4831 GARCIA, REYNALYN ACUNO
4832 GARCIA, ROMALYN ANTONIL
4833 GARCIA, RUTH ANDREA
4834 GARCIA, RYAN RAY INTOL
4835 GARCIA, SALVE VASQUEZ
4836 GARCIA, SHERIL LAGOTAN
4837 GARCIA, STEPHANIE FAITH GUMOTUD
4838 GARCIA, VANESA TEE
4839 GARCIANO, EDJEM SHEILAMARIE MOLLEON
4840 GARCIANO, JOCELYN GRAVADOR
4841 GARCIANO, MARIBETH GUNTIÑAS
4842 GARDE, ANAMIE LUGARES
4843 GARDE, BELLA ROSE MALAN
4844 GARDON, MA CECILIA FUTALAN
4845 GARE, CHARLENE CLAIRE VILLA
4846 GARGAR, CLAIRE BENGIL
4847 GARGOLES, NOEME APOLINARIO
4848 GARILAO, EDDIE GARCIA
4849 GARIMBAO, ROY CRUZ
4850 GARING, JANE LANDICHO

Pahina 98 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 99 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 GARINGO, EVA MARIE QUIÑONES
4852 GARLAN, DIANE KRISTEL BABATUAN
4853 GARONG, MARY JANE FABUL
4854 GAROTCHE, JOANA FARILLON
4855 GARPESA, MA NOLLY ROSE UROT
4856 GARRIDO, MERRYCREST LUAREZ
4857 GARUPIL, JANET ESTOCONING
4858 GASA, NORAINE ESMAIL
4859 GASAL, ALMA VILLA MANGUILIMOTAN
4860 GASIS, JOAN RAMIREZ
4861 GASLANG, JOAN BACOR
4862 GASMEN, DIONISIO II GARDE
4863 GASPAR, EMELYN AGLUBA
4864 GASPAR, RUBY CLAIRE
4865 GASPAR, SHEENA JANE SERNANDE
4866 GATACELO, SHIELLA GEOGRAFO
4867 GATBONTON, ANALIZA CAPULONG
4868 GATCHALIAN, WANDA BAYANI
4869 GATCHALLAN, EMERIE JOY PARENTILA
4870 GATDULA, REZIEL BUHAT
4871 GATIOAN, KASHIECA JOY MAGDANGAN
4872 GATPOLINTAN, JAMES VENAN
4873 GATUS, FERLITO DUNGCA
4874 GAUDIEL, JAMIE LEE RANDALL CATURAY
4875 GAVARRA, CINDY BORAL
4876 GAVINO, MILA LUCAS
4877 GAVIÑO, DIANNE CHARISSE NERY
4878 GAWAYON, CORAZY BITUEN
4879 GAYADAN, MERGIE SACLA
4880 GAYAK, RAFIDA MUSTAPHA
4881 GAYDA, FLORENDA POLINAR
4882 GAYLO, JORIE BAGO
4883 GAYONA, MARITHER SIBU-AN
4884 GAYONIDO, MARY JOY PEÑAS
4885 GAYRAMARA, ELINOR GAWAHAN
4886 GAZMEN, HANELYN UNZO
4887 GAZMIN, ARIANNE PAULINE ANTONIO
4888 GAÑGAN, GILLY ROSE TAMANO
4889 GAÑON, JEAN TABANO
4890 GEALONE, RONA GOJAR
4891 GEBILAGUIN, ARNIE VI GUAÑIZO
4892 GEDALANGA, FAYE ROZELLE SOMERA
4893 GEE, AIDA BETONIO
4894 GELLAMA, NEL JOY GENODIA
4895 GELLANGARIN, NELIAN PADING
4896 GELLECANIA, RITCHIEL ALCAREZ
4897 GELSANO, AIJE MAXIM MANTE
4898 GELSANO, MARIA RIA GEGE GLEEN MANTE
4899 GELSANO, REGIE DAPAR
4900 GEMAO, JIELY GANOT

Pahina 99 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:100 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 GEMENTIZA, LEONORA VILLASON
4902 GEMOTRA, MAR NELE ARTAZONA
4903 GENE, EVA MAGNO
4904 GENER, MIECHEL DARLE
4905 GENERAL, JONALYN REQUINA
4906 GENERALE, CHERRY ANN PAQUIBOT
4907 GENILLA, MARITES LANTAPI
4908 GENOGUIN, IRIKA JEAN COMETA
4909 GENON, ARLENE PAGLINAWAN
4910 GENOVE, MYLA MARIE BULOS
4911 GENTAPA, CIELO AIRA DUGO
4912 GEONZON, ALVIRA NAPOLES
4913 GEONZON, BEVERLY MONTUERTO
4914 GEPANA, ARCHIE BANAL
4915 GEPIGA, MITCHELL INOT
4916 GEPTE, CORRIE ANNE MANANSALA
4917 GERAGA, ROSABEL DASALLA
4918 GERALDINO, JENNIFER KRISTINE CASTRO
4919 GERALDINO, REMY SOTTO
4920 GERARDINO, QUENNEY FLAGNE
4921 GERARDO, JANE LOUIE BULUSAN
4922 GERARDO, SHEYCHELY VIERNES
4923 GERASMIA, GLYZA BAYON
4924 GERAUD, SUNSHINE FAUNILLO
4925 GERERO, ALLYSA ENCINARES
4926 GERIOS, SWANIE CAPUYAN
4927 GERMATA, EVERLYN PASAFORTE
4928 GERMINO, KARMINE VIKTORIA CRUZ
4929 GEROBIN, PHILIP SANDRINO
4930 GEROLAGA, ANNA JANE PALCONIT
4931 GEROMO, TRISHA MARIE TALEON
4932 GERON, VHEDA PASIA
4933 GERONIMO, GENELYN ORILLA
4934 GERONIMO, HERSHE VALENCIA
4935 GERONIMO, RAY ATLAS VALENCIA
4936 GEROY, GERALDINE MAY CANDELARIO
4937 GERSAN, CINDY MONTERO
4938 GERVACIO, GLORIA GABRIEL
4939 GESMUNDO, JOHN ERROLL OLIPERNES
4940 GETALLA, JOYCE MAE NALZARO
4941 GETIGAN, SUZETTE TAYABAS
4942 GETIZO, LESLIE ANN MAJORENOS
4943 GEYROZAGA, FRANCISCA GELLA
4944 GEÑORGA, APRILLE LIZA YLARDE
4945 GIBAGA, JEZA LYN CERENO
4946 GICALE, JOEDELYN AGUISANDA
4947 GICANAL, ANN ROSE DE VILLA
4948 GICO, SARAH JANE CAPABLANCA
4949 GIDO, MARIA LIZA ESTINOPO
4950 GIDOC, RUBY MANDO

Pahina 100 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:101 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 GIDUCOS, MARYCRIS ALOLOD
4952 GIGANTE, JANICE NICDAO
4953 GIGANTOCA, MELJOY BARCELO
4954 GILA, CRUSELLA MAY QUILLA
4955 GILBALIGA, ANALOU CAPUCAO
4956 GILHANG, MA NIÑA LAYSON
4957 GILLAMA, JEMALIN DIVINAGRACIA
4958 GILLEGAO, JOANNA HEBRA
4959 GILLO, CATHERINE LIBUTAN
4960 GILLO, JONALYN AGOJAYAN
4961 GILLO, RUSSEL TOLENTINO
4962 GIME, ETHELYN LANANG
4963 GIMENA, ISA VEDETTE DELA CRUZ
4964 GIMENEZ, MARK JOHN CATIMPUHAN
4965 GIMENO, KAREN ABENTAJADO
4966 GIMENO, RAZEL FALDAS
4967 GIMENO, RONNIL FALDAS
4968 GINES, CHRISTIAN JOY MORILLO
4969 GINEZ, EDMUND REMIGIO
4970 GINEZ, RODRIGO JR MENDOZA
4971 GINGONE, RUSE ANNE PALACIO
4972 GINO, ANALYN GRUTAS
4973 GIPANAO, MARK LENNON ECHANE
4974 GIPIT, ROWENA CASI
4975 GIPULAN, WELMAR ESTRADA
4976 GIRADO, AILLEN GRACE GEPULLE
4977 GIRAY, ANTHONY REGULACION
4978 GIRON, JHON CHRISTIAN PASTRANA
4979 GLARIAN, RIANNE MECHEL LUMAYNO
4980 GLODOVE, REYNALDO GALUMPOS
4981 GLORIA, HAYDEE ROSE ASMA
4982 GLORIA, MARISOL MANUEL
4983 GLORIANE, JENNIFER AYCARDO
4984 GLORIOSO, VANEZA CALINGASAN
4985 GO, GILMAN JOHN NUNEZ
4986 GO, IRISH CAMOTA
4987 GO, KRYSTIL CANDOLE
4988 GO, SHIERA DEJUCOS
4989 GOC-ONG, ANNACEL GENITA
4990 GOCOTANO, GENALYN CABUNGCAL
4991 GODELOSAO, JOVELYN CERELIGIA
4992 GODINEZ, ROLIETH PIDOR
4993 GOGO, GLENN INSO
4994 GOJO CRUZ, ADRIAN IPIO
4995 GOLEZ, VENICE JOY SALAZAR
4996 GOLLA, JANE DIVINAGRACIA
4997 GOLLOSO, BRENDA LACO
4998 GOLORAN, ABEL BARRIOS
4999 GOLPO, MONICA PABILANE
5000 GOLVEO, CRISTINE JOY SOBERANO

Pahina 101 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:102 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 GOMEZ, CYRILL NUÑEZ
5002 GOMEZ, DIANNE EVANGELISTA
5003 GOMEZ, IVY SARIO
5004 GOMEZ, KARREN MAE MEDINA
5005 GOMEZ, LIEZEL ORTEGA
5006 GOMEZ, NIÑA MAE DOCTO
5007 GOMEZ, QUEENIE REYES
5008 GOMEZ, WINNY FAUSTINO
5009 GOMEZ, ZEREE JEAN SAMANIEGO
5010 GOMGOM-O, ELIZA GANADEN
5011 GOMONIT, IVIE SANCHEZ
5012 GONDA, INA CELO IVANE BANAAG
5013 GONDA, OLIVE MANALO
5014 GONE, NORBELYN LUPO
5015 GONGORA, JELENE TIRAÑA
5016 GONIA, ANALY GERONGCO
5017 GONO, JESSEL BERAY
5018 GONO, JONA MAESTRADO
5019 GONO, MARIA CRISTINA DECENA
5020 GONOWON, PRINCESS LANIOG
5021 GONZAGA, MARICEL RODRIGUEZ
5022 GONZAGA, MARIFE JAVIER
5023 GONZAGA, ROTHESSA JANE ADLAWAN
5024 GONZALES, ALWINA SABARIZA
5025 GONZALES, CARRIZA JOY CATIS
5026 GONZALES, DIOMAR CALIP
5027 GONZALES, ERLY OSTIQUE
5028 GONZALES, HACHEL JOY ALUPANI
5029 GONZALES, JANICE ANNAYON
5030 GONZALES, JHOAN MOYO
5031 GONZALES, JOVIRNY ABELO
5032 GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY FRANCISCO
5033 GONZALES, KRYS JOY MARIE DUMAGAT
5034 GONZALES, LAILA ALCAZAR
5035 GONZALES, MARK JOSEPH LUNARIA
5036 GONZALES, R-JAY CALE
5037 GONZALES, ROLAN BATARIO
5038 GONZALES, ROLAND DOCTOR
5039 GONZALES, ROWELL PADILLA
5040 GONZALES, WILODY LASQUETY
5041 GONZALES, ZARAH JANE DALUSONG
5042 GORGONIO, MERLYN BUMAGAT
5043 GORGONIO, PETER JOHN ARBOLONIO
5044 GORIGAO, ALMIRAH COMARADANG
5045 GORIGAO, FARIDA FORCA
5046 GOROBAT, PIA OBIAS
5047 GORON, BELLA TAMPUS
5048 GOROSPE, AMIE INOCENTE
5049 GOROSPE, MARK FIDEL DOMINGO
5050 GOSANES, SHIELA SUDARIA

Pahina 102 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:103 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 GOTEZA, MARIJOY RIVAS
5052 GOTIS, CLAUDINE SO
5053 GOTOC, MARY JEAN BOLINAS
5054 GOYALA, WENILYN LEAÑO
5055 GOYLAN, CHARITY MAE PEÑAS
5056 GOZO, BERNADETH BALASA
5057 GOZO, WILFREDO HABITCHUELA
5058 GOZUM, MYLA BANTA
5059 GRACIA, JANE BUTAL
5060 GRACILLA, AIZA HEBREZA
5061 GRACILLA, ARA KARMELA LIMGENCO
5062 GRACILLA, JOSEFINA LACO
5063 GRADO, EROL DELATADO
5064 GRAFILO, RALPH MICHAEL LAYAGUEN
5065 GRAGASIN, SHERYL GALO
5066 GRAJO, KRISTINE MAIZEE JUDERIAL
5067 GRAJO, LEA BAYBAYON
5068 GRAN, JOHN ANTHONY BAGNOL
5069 GRANA, MARY GRACE GALLETA
5070 GRANADO, MARY GRACE CAÑILAS
5071 GRANADO, RUNY MAROLLANO
5072 GRANDE, JENIFER MANGULABNAN
5073 GRANDE, ROSEMARIE DIERON
5074 GRANIDO, JERALYN AUTIDA
5075 GRANPIO, GEMMA MORENO
5076 GRANTOZA, ABEGAIL MAYUGA
5077 GRAVADOR, JOSEPH JAY
5078 GREGORE, ROBERTO JR MARCELINO
5079 GREGORIO, ERIKA MARTIN
5080 GREGORIO, FATIMA FAITH VENTURA
5081 GREGORIO, IMIE LOU RUFINO
5082 GREGORIO, LUCIA NAMA
5083 GREGORIO, MARY JEAN JUANICO
5084 GREJALDO, CATHERINE HALLARES
5085 GRIETA, LIZA DE ASIS
5086 GROSPE, JO-ANN RAGSAC
5087 GROYON, MARY JANE GOZO
5088 GUADALQUIVER, DIANE EDPALINA
5089 GUALIZA, MARIA CRISPINA CODINO
5090 GUANZON, ELVIRA EBON
5091 GUANZON, MARICON TINAO
5092 GUARINO, JENNIFER GUILLAMON
5093 GUARTE, BABIELYN MARCOS
5094 GUASIS, CATHERINE GRATIL
5095 GUAÑIZO, MAYLEN CADAG
5096 GUCILATAR, AIZA BELMONTE
5097 GUDISAN, ARIELYN MAE AGBAT
5098 GUELA, GERLY BETAS
5099 GUERPO, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
5100 GUERRA, NYCE BALAO

Pahina 103 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:104 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 GUERRERO, ZEDFREY ACOB
5102 GUETA, EMMANUEL GLORIANA
5103 GUETA, MARIA CECILIA DIZON
5104 GUEVARA, IMIE ALBERTO
5105 GUEVARRA, CATHERINE FLORES
5106 GUEVARRA, CHERRY MAE ORPIA
5107 GUEVARRA, EDMUND GLENO
5108 GUEVARRA, JOSAN MAE RAGAY
5109 GUEVARRA, KATHERINE JABAS
5110 GUEVARRA, MAYDELYN SAAVEDRA
5111 GUEVARRA, MERVEN ALMUENDA
5112 GUIAMAD, SARAH ABUTAZIL
5113 GUIAMAN, NORHAYA SALIK
5114 GUIAMAN, RUBY TUKAN
5115 GUIAMAN, SAHARANI TUKAN
5116 GUIANG, CATHERINE ROMANTICO
5117 GUIJARNO, NOREEN GRACE MARCELLANA
5118 GUILAN, ARNIEL ARNOCO
5119 GUILLERMO, JOANNA MARIE ABDULA
5120 GUILLERMO, NOUF MADJALES
5121 GUILLERMO, ROSEMARIE VERDADERO
5122 GUIMERA, ADELFA FORTIS
5123 GUINAJA, RONNA MARCIANO
5124 GUINANDAL, JONNA CRIS BOYLES
5125 GUINDAYAN, GYAVIRA GUAY
5126 GUINMAPANG, JESTONI REPONTE
5127 GUINOMON, JOY PUGUON
5128 GUINTO, APRIL DESEREE PANAUN
5129 GUINTO, CYRUS ELEP
5130 GUINTO, LEAH CUNANAN
5131 GUINTO, WENIE JR BALIDOY
5132 GUINTU, DIANA MARIE FERNANDO
5133 GUIPITACIO, JOANN UGMAD
5134 GUIRHEM, CRISTINA DRIO
5135 GUIRON, AIZA DINGCONG
5136 GUISEHAN, ANANIAS III BOMPAT
5137 GUIVANI, MARIBETH TAMUNDONG
5138 GUIYAB, RINA SILVA
5139 GULANDRINA, ELYN CURADA
5140 GULANE, JESSICCA GRAVIDEZ
5141 GULAY, MARIANNE RUSTIA
5142 GULAY, NILE OCTOBRE
5143 GULAY, RICKY ISAGA
5144 GULBE, ARLENE GABRIEL
5145 GULE, ROGELYN CUESTAS
5146 GULEN, MARIA VICTORIA ALOROY
5147 GULLEM, AILENE DIGNOS
5148 GULLINGAY, MARNEL GABITANO
5149 GULLOD, JHOANNE LALIMARMO
5150 GULMATICO, CRISTA LOUIS FRANCISCO

Pahina 104 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:105 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 GULMATICO, IVY AVELINO
5152 GULMATICO, LIZL LERUM
5153 GULMATICO, MA MALOU GEVIDO
5154 GULORAN, CARMELA AGUILLON
5155 GULPERE, SUZETTE IGNACIO
5156 GUMAHAD, MYRINE DUHAYLONGSOD
5157 GUMALAO, TANYA SAGA-OC
5158 GUMALLIO, REMADETH GAMAYON
5159 GUMANGAN, JERICO ESTABILLO
5160 GUMANID, REGINA ANTIOLA
5161 GUMAPON, WISHNIE JEAN BURLAOS
5162 GUMAWAN, WAHIDA PAYAG
5163 GUMAYAO, ABEGAIL CARBAJAL
5164 GUMBAN, AIDA MULLETA
5165 GUMBAYAN, ANN-JE PENTOJO
5166 GUMENGGEN, GINALYN PAGDATO
5167 GUMINTAD, INY MANDA
5168 GUMOBAO, DANICA ROSE REBOSURA
5169 GUMOBAO, ROMEL TURIN
5170 GUMOROD, JULIE RICHELLE GUILLERMO
5171 GUMOTUD, LOVELY ROSE HEDOQUIO
5172 GUMPAT, MARIAM BAUTE
5173 GUMUWANG, BRENT LANNAON
5174 GUNDAYAO, JENNIFER GARCIA
5175 GUNGOB, JANE CARACA
5176 GUNGON, MARY JANE LOPEZ
5177 GUNIDA, RISHELDA ABERION
5178 GUNTING, AIZA EDRADAN
5179 GUPIT, ROVELYN JOY SAGNOY
5180 GUPITA, NILLIE FLOR
5181 GUPITA, ROSEMINDA FLOR
5182 GURO, FATIMA CURO
5183 GURO, PRINCESS HAYANISAH SANGCOPAN
5184 GURO, SITTIE NAILAH MADID
5185 GURREA, CHILAINE JOY SUAREZ
5186 GURREA, MARLENE TORREMOCHA
5187 GUSTAHAM, INDAHSA HASSIM
5188 GUSTAHAM, MUDZHIMAR ADJAH
5189 GUTIERREZ, CHARLEENE JOY TROZADO
5190 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN MAGDALUYO
5191 GUTIERREZ, DARYL JEAN DELOS SANTOS
5192 GUTIERREZ, EMILY BONDOC
5193 GUTIERREZ, JUDEE ANNE
5194 GUTIERREZ, JULIE ANN CASTILLO
5195 GUTIERREZ, ROXAN IGNACIO
5196 GUTIERREZ, SIENALO ORMATAN
5197 GUYLAN, EPPIE DE LA CRUZ
5198 GUZAGO, LYNDO CAÑEZO
5199 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE AVELLANO
5200 GUZMAN, EDELYN GUMTANG

Pahina 105 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:106 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 GUZMAN, JANNIE VI DEFENSOR
5202 GUZMAN, JOAN PAMITTAN

5203 GUZMAN, JOHANNA MARIE LUCBAN





  • JANUARY 2014 SECONDARY TEACHER BOARD EXAM RESULT LETTER G
5025 GA, GLENNA EDERA
5026 GA, MARIVIC MACAPAS
5027 GA-ANO, CHERRY ROSE BANATAO
5028 GABAC, LEONORA TUBIANO
5029 GABACA, NELDA SIJUB
5030 GABALLO, RONILYN LEOPARDAS
5031 GABASA, JOYCE RIZALENE TALAGON
5032 GABATIN, NOVERLYN DAVE
5033 GABATO, EMEREN DIONSON
5034 GABATO, MA ELENA MARINAY
5035 GABATO, MEAH BAYATE
5036 GABAYNO, ELLA ALCARDE
5037 GABAYNO, MARY ANN GAJOLIN
5038 GABAYNO, RYAN LINO PAILAGAO
5039 GABE, MELCHORA BONITA
5040 GABILAN, NOELVIR EULALIA
5041 GABINETE, NERENNE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS
5042 GABION, GIRLYN LICOS
5043 GABONIA, MYLENE ISULAT
5044 GABOT, JUN JYRAH DE LEON
5045 GABRIEL, AIKA UNICA QUIÑONES
5046 GABRIEL, ALLONA ELAN FELLER
5047 GABRIEL, JB OWEN ZAUSA
5048 GABRIEL, MARY IRISH BARTOLATA
5049 GABUCAN, JOHN FLORES
5050 GABUCAN, RYCKA GEPALA

Pahina 102 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:103 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 GABUCO, MARY GRACE TOBOSO
5052 GABUCO-DANDAL, AMY JARANILLA
5053 GABUTAN, NIEL CABICUNGAN
5054 GABUTERO, JERRY SELOSA
5055 GABUTERO, LESLIE EDULLANTES
5056 GABUYO, MARIA SOCORRO BENGADO
5057 GAC-ANG, ALMA RHEA LABOR
5058 GACA, ROWENA GALISANAO
5059 GACAL, JEREMIAS JR BAGOBALDO
5060 GACIAS, ANALYN TELAN
5061 GACIS, MARK PRIMO
5062 GACOSTA, ANABELLE GANACE
5063 GACOSTA, FERNANDO TABIL
5064 GAD, BRYAN JAKE ADRIANO
5065 GADAYAN, ANNABELLE CERVANTES
5066 GADDI, MARIANNETH BANZUELO
5067 GADIL, CAMILLE VILLEGAS
5068 GADIL, ZAIRRALY ILAGAN
5069 GADO, JERIC ELEUTERIO
5070 GADONG, MARY GRACE GALIGAO
5071 GADOR, OSCAR ZOILO JR CORMINAL
5072 GADOY, EDA BONDOT
5073 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE PADUA
5074 GAGAHASIN, ERICA CYRA AMISOLA
5075 GAGUAN, JOSEFINA NATIVIDAD BUENAGUA
5076 GAHITE, MARK ANTHONY ESGUERRA
5077 GAHITOS, GERALDIN AMAD
5078 GAID, VIVIAN CAMASURA
5079 GAITANA, WILNA DOLANDO
5080 GAJO, LEAH LAZARO
5081 GAJO, REIZAMIN FORTE
5082 GAJONERA, LORNA MERCADO
5083 GALAGAR, ANALYN CRISTY MAGALLON
5084 GALAGARAN, VIDA BUSTARGA
5085 GALAMAY, MANILYN AGULLANA
5086 GALAN, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
5087 GALAN, NEZIL MIOLE
5088 GALAN, ROLANDO PENDON
5089 GALANG, MARILOU CHAVEZ
5090 GALANG, MARY JOY REYES
5091 GALANG, MELINDA DOMINGO
5092 GALANO, MARY ANN DALIPIAS
5093 GALAO, RYAN BANGSI-IL
5094 GALARIO, NECAH EMARIE BALHON
5095 GALARION, JOSE MELBERT TOJENO
5096 GALBRAITH, NATASHA ALLEN MARTINEZ
5097 GALE, JUNIE JULIO
5098 GALE, MARICOR LAURON
5099 GALE, RIZA ABRENICA
5100 GALENDEZ, NOEMI NAMBATAC

Pahina 103 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:104 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 GALERA, ORPHA JOSEFIN MACATIGOS
5102 GALIAN, MARK LEE
5103 GALIB, SHARIFA HAJAD
5104 GALICIA, CATHERINE GALIT
5105 GALICINAO, IRENE DOMINGCIL
5106 GALINDEZ, FLORDELIZA PASCUA
5107 GALINDO, JUVY AMOR MARAVILLAS
5108 GALIT, ROY LEONEEL MESANA
5109 GALIZA, LEZLIE ESMEÑA
5110 GALIZA, PHILIP BAÑAGA
5111 GALLANO, GENEVIEVE QUIACHON
5112 GALLARDE, CINDY ESCUDERO
5113 GALLARDO, DONNA MAE SUMANTING
5114 GALLARDO, ELL CLIFFERSON CASAURAN
5115 GALLARDO, GERLIN PEREJA
5116 GALLARDO, IRMA MAE ABERO
5117 GALLARDO, JENNIFER DIMACULANGAN
5118 GALLEGO, JESSIE EMMANUEL LIBITAN
5119 GALLENTES, REY JOHN QUIÑONEZ
5120 GALLETES, DAIZYLEN CALLEJO
5121 GALLO, JOSEPHINE JAPITANA
5122 GALLON, MARY JOY SOLLERA
5123 GALO, KHEN MANDING
5124 GALOPE, GAYLORD ALFEROS
5125 GALOS, RONALD REY CARREON
5126 GALPO, KIRCK RAMOS
5127 GALSIM, MICHAEL JOHN FERRER
5128 GALSIM, ROSELYN SAN JOSE
5129 GALUPE, JANICE ARUGAY
5130 GALUTAN, HAROLD MANDAC
5131 GALVADORES, MARICHU GUTIEREZ
5132 GALVEZ, MARY ANDAM
5133 GALVEZ, ROSE ANN CORTES
5134 GALVEZO, JANNICE VILDOSOLA
5135 GALWA, ANALYN SUGANO
5136 GAMALINDA, DENNIS BIAG
5137 GAMALINDA, GEMMALYN OPERARIO
5138 GAMALLO, AISHA MAE LAWAS
5139 GAMATA, ALEJANDRO JR LEONES
5140 GAMAYAO, GERMAINE GADONG
5141 GAMAYAO, MARIANE DALIDA
5142 GAMAYON, RIZZA GOMEZ
5143 GAMBALA, ALLEN GAY MARIE CAB
5144 GAMBE, GENA ENAD
5145 GAMBITO, BENNIE MARK DUMBRIGUE
5146 GAMBITO, MA CHRISTINA CARREON
5147 GAMBOA, ALGIE MAY IGNACIO
5148 GAMBOA, FLORDELIZA SUAREZ
5149 GAMBOA, GIORGIO MARTIN SAUSE
5150 GAMBOA, GLAIZA PRADO

Pahina 104 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:105 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 GAMBOA, MA AMABEL ECLEO
5152 GAMIL, DIANA ROSS FRANCISCO
5153 GAMIS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
5154 GAMO, ROGELINE DALUMPINES
5155 GAMOREZ, APHRODITE DELA TORRE
5156 GAMOS, NORCILA TOLETE
5157 GAMOTLONG, NADIA WACLET
5158 GAMOZA, CHEENEE DELCO
5159 GAMPAL, HILMI SALAPUDDIN
5160 GAMUTIA, AZUCENA ESTAÑOL
5161 GAMZON, MARITES BALCITA
5162 GANADORES, VALERENE REYES
5163 GANANCIAL, CASSANDRA GUIEB
5164 GANASE, MAILA GIN-OM
5165 GANDAMRA, JOHANA LIMGAS
5166 GANDIA, JERVIS TOMINES
5167 GANDOL, MARIA LUCIA DE GUZMAN
5168 GANDULAN, NHUR EMEEN KALAMONGGI
5169 GANGEY, REUBEN JOHN ABASOLO
5170 GANGOSO, ELMER JR SALIGUMBA
5171 GANGOSO, RODA VILLARUZ
5172 GANGOSO, SHEILANE JUMAMIL
5173 GANGOY, DIVINE GRACE AZARRAGA
5174 GANI, MARK ANTHONY LACASANDILI
5175 GANILA, SARAH JANE ANCHETA
5176 GANTALAO, MARIETA MONTEVERDE
5177 GANTALAO, YUCHALEN DESCATAMIENTO
5178 GANTAN, IRON GALANG
5179 GANTE, DIONICIO DUNGO
5180 GANZON, JOHN JOSHUA EUSEBIO
5181 GAPACAN, ZENY TICANGEN
5182 GAPIDO, ARTURO JR LABANANCIA
5183 GAPUR, REEMA ABDUL
5184 GARABUT, LUCHEL TUMAPON
5185 GARALDA, HENRYDON JAVELONA
5186 GARAY, ABEGAIL ROSE MANUEL
5187 GARBIN, FE GLYZA RAGASA
5188 GARBOSA, FEMENALYN JOY ODANGO
5189 GARCELLANO, MARK LESTER CASEM
5190 GARCIA, AILEN BONGO
5191 GARCIA, ALEESSA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
5192 GARCIA, ANA MAY AMPONG
5193 GARCIA, ARJAY MARIN
5194 GARCIA, BENJIE RENDON
5195 GARCIA, BRENDA JILL PALMA
5196 GARCIA, CARLO KEITH MATIAS
5197 GARCIA, CHARMAE ROLA
5198 GARCIA, CHERYL MAKABENTA
5199 GARCIA, CHONA BAUAN
5200 GARCIA, CRISANTA RAMOS

Pahina 105 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:106 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 GARCIA, CRIZEL VIRAY
5202 GARCIA, DAISY VILLAR
5203 GARCIA, DESIREE ANNE FERNANDEZ
5204 GARCIA, DIANA JEAN VARIAS
5205 GARCIA, DOLORES FALCON
5206 GARCIA, DURIZA DALAGUNAN
5207 GARCIA, EDUARDO TALUSAN
5208 GARCIA, ELIZABETH ELLEN MENDOZA
5209 GARCIA, ERDILITO MALUBAY
5210 GARCIA, ERIKA ANNA MONTEALTO
5211 GARCIA, GAVINO CONTRERAS
5212 GARCIA, GLENDA GARCIA
5213 GARCIA, IRENE ANN APANAY
5214 GARCIA, JENNEZA MEI TUMANAN
5215 GARCIA, JENNIFER MANUNTAG
5216 GARCIA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ
5217 GARCIA, JOANNE OLIVEROS
5218 GARCIA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO
5219 GARCIA, JOSHUA GOMEZ
5220 GARCIA, JOVELYN MESINA
5221 GARCIA, LISA MATIBAG
5222 GARCIA, LORENA BESIN
5223 GARCIA, LORENA FELIX
5224 GARCIA, MA CHRISTINA DICIPULO
5225 GARCIA, MA ELOISA BRENDA PANCHO
5226 GARCIA, MA JANICE PATILAN
5227 GARCIA, MA LOURDES LASOLA
5228 GARCIA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
5229 GARCIA, MARIA GRACELA DECENA
5230 GARCIA, MARIGOLD RECUERDO
5231 GARCIA, MARILY ROSE TORRION
5232 GARCIA, MARK JOHN ESTRADA
5233 GARCIA, MARNELLE PITONANG
5234 GARCIA, MERRY JANE SENABAN
5235 GARCIA, MORRIS ARANDA
5236 GARCIA, MYLENE BACSA
5237 GARCIA, MYRA ESCAREZ
5238 GARCIA, RANDOLF OSILA
5239 GARCIA, RECHELLE SERRANO
5240 GARCIA, RHYDEL LACHICA
5241 GARCIA, RONALD DUMPANG
5242 GARCIA, RONAN HERMIDA
5243 GARCIA, SHIELA LANSANGAN
5244 GARCIA, WINDY MAGALONG
5245 GARDE, AGNES SEDIGO
5246 GARDON, KAREN PALMENCO
5247 GARGAR, MARIE JOY PALAMINE
5248 GARGARITA, RESHIRL ALMONIA
5249 GARGARITA, RHIA ALBESOR
5250 GARGARITA, ROSALINDA MORALES

Pahina 106 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:107 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 GARIANDO, MARIEL PUASO
5252 GARIANDO, ROMANDO YBO
5253 GARIN, ANGELICA PALEJARO
5254 GARIN, LARRY ROMANO
5255 GARING, MARY ROSE TENORIO
5256 GARING, NILOGEL NILLES
5257 GARINGA, ROGELIO JR BUHAY
5258 GARNICA, HAIDE SOLIVA
5259 GARNICA, MARGARITO JR MONTAÑO
5260 GARRA, DINA DESTREZA
5261 GARSULA, MARY ROSE BULASA
5262 GARZON, DAYSEE TAGAYSAY
5263 GASGA, JON-JON ALVARAN
5264 GASIC, ROLAND MISTIOLA
5265 GASO, DINA SONTOUSIDAD
5266 GASPAR, GERLIE JUANBE
5267 GASPAR, LANIE SERAN
5268 GASPAR, REYMART ANGELES
5269 GASQUE, MARY ANN HANDUMON
5270 GASTANES, JONARD LIJANO
5271 GASTANES, MARLYN ALAGANO
5272 GATAN, ROGELIO JR MABBAYAD
5273 GATDULA, DICK YSRAEL DINGLASAN
5274 GATDULA, LADY NERIE ANTOLIN
5275 GATELA, VENES LEDRES
5276 GATO, RUTH OCLAMAN
5277 GATONGAY, JACKIELENE CORTEZ
5278 GATTADIW, REGIE BOY BACANI
5279 GATUS, RICARDO III ONDILLO
5280 GATUTEO, SHELLA SUAN
5281 GAUDIA, ELYZZAR RALPH LOMEREZ
5282 GAUIRAN, JAN MICHAEL ANTONIO
5283 GAVIN, BERNA DELA PAZ
5284 GAVINA, MANUEL JR COSTALES
5285 GAVINO, ADEL GRACE INTIA
5286 GAWCEN, ABIGAIL SUNSHINE NAVARRA
5287 GAY, MAYCHELLE FARILLON
5288 GAYARES, DANICA MARA DESPABILADERAS
5289 GAYAS, MARK ARVIN MARCELO
5290 GAYATENIA, MARK ARON LAMIS
5291 GAYETA, MARIA TERESA ATIENZA
5292 GAYGAY, ANGELO BAYUDAN
5293 GAYNAT, FREDDIE DICOS
5294 GAYO, QUENCY JAY BUNAGUEN
5295 GAYON, JOANNE NEBRAO
5296 GAYOSA, MELCHIE DALUMPINES
5297 GAYOSO, NOE SIALONGA
5298 GAYOTAYAN, MIA TUBUHAN
5299 GAYTA, TRISTAN JOHN INAMAC
5300 GAYTANO, MEA-ANN GAJILA

Pahina 107 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:108 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 GAZZINGAN, ARIES GUMANGAN
5302 GAÑAC, CELINE NUQUI
5303 GEALON, NIÑA BONITA GELVERO
5304 GELACIO, DALE VALERY BULAN
5305 GELACIO, JUSUEIL DURAN
5306 GELAGA, JUSTY CATUBAY
5307 GELIDO, JUVY DELA TORRE
5308 GELINA, MA CRISTINA RIVERA
5309 GELINDON, MARIANNE CLAIRE VERDE
5310 GELITO, NOVIE ANNE TURALBA
5311 GELOS, NOVIE MARIE VOLUNTATE
5312 GELUA, NEZZEL JUDIT
5313 GELUA, ROBENA ESTELLER
5314 GEMALAYA, LETIFAH
5315 GENABE, RAMON MANJAC
5316 GENCIAGAN, HELJUN TATON
5317 GENCIANOS, DIANNE MELODY REYES
5318 GENECELA, GLENDA LUCERNAS
5319 GENELA, CONCEPCION GARBO
5320 GENELASO, CHERRY MAE CALSONA
5321 GENERALE, NORI GLENN MAGLENTE
5322 GENERALE, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
5323 GENGONE, BENJUNLY PAME
5324 GENIL, ARLENE CASTILLO
5325 GENIO, RAMONICKA FETALVO
5326 GENODIA, PERLYN LARIZA
5327 GENOVA, RONNIE BARRUN
5328 GENOVATA, GRACE SEDANTO
5329 GENOVEZA, LORETO JR DELICANA
5330 GENOVIA, RAMELIZ MARAMARA
5331 GENOVIA, SEAN ANTHONY TAER
5332 GENSON, LICETTE JOY ROSALES
5333 GENTALIAN, MA ELECTADA SOTERO
5334 GEOGRAPHIA, BERNIE SABANDAL
5335 GEONGO, IRIS CALVO
5336 GEPILANO, JOEVANIE GERADELA
5337 GERA, WENDIL LOBITAÑA
5338 GERALDE, ALVIN MEDINA
5339 GERALDIZO, EARL BEN PADOGDOG
5340 GERALDIZO, MA ELVIRA AJER
5341 GERALLA, JAYMARIE LAPINGCAO
5342 GERALLA, RUBEN JR OMISOL
5343 GERASMIO, JOSE RICHIEL TRIGO
5344 GEREBESE, CREZELL OPOLENTISIMA
5345 GERENIA, JAMES ZAPATOS
5346 GERMAN, VERLINDA MORAUDA
5347 GERMINO, GELEEN CAMILA
5348 GERMINO, KAREN VERONICA CRUZ
5349 GERMONO, CHARL JASON ESTAÑOL
5350 GERNALE, ERICA OLEDAN

Pahina 108 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:109 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 GEROCHE, JEZREL ALQUISAR
5352 GERODIAZ, JESSTHER RUFF PALER
5353 GERON, SHENNA LAE SALVATIERRA
5354 GERONA, NENETH GAVERIA
5355 GERONA, ROLAND BENTAZAL
5356 GERONG, ROMEO SERDAN
5357 GERONIMO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
5358 GERONIMO, CLARISSA NAVARRO
5359 GERONIMO, DIOSCORO JR LUCERO
5360 GERONIMO, JONALYN REGIS
5361 GERONIMO, LEA MARAÑO
5362 GERONIMO, MARITES FRANCISCO
5363 GERONIMO, ROSALIE PEREZ
5364 GERONIMO, SHEILA MARASIGAN
5365 GERONIMO, ULDERICO JR CORTEZ
5366 GERSAN, CHERIE JANE OYSON
5367 GERTOS, JANILEEN INOT
5368 GESMUNDO, RONALYN ALBAÑO
5369 GETIZO, JEAN VIRTUDAZO
5370 GETUBIG, ALICIA ATAY
5371 GEVEROLA, LYNNETH JAMERO
5372 GIANGO, ANDRES VALLEJO
5373 GIBAGA, ANNALIZA LEVANTINO
5374 GICA, JOSEPH CABUG-OS
5375 GICA, MARY AISLINN (AUBREY) DIVINAGRACIA
5376 GICAN, KERSEY CHENE PAJA
5377 GICANA, JOY ESPIRITU
5378 GICARO, NAOMI BELARO
5379 GIDA, GWEN ABANES
5380 GIDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RUADO
5381 GIDAYA, JANNET COMENDADOR
5382 GIGANTE, RONALD SORIANO
5383 GIL, EMMIELYN SARCOL
5384 GILLACO, LADY ANN MARQUEZ
5385 GILLADO, LOR-ANN BASALAN
5386 GILLEGAO, ANGELLE ATHENA BERNARDINO
5387 GILTENDEZ, JUN REY LAYAO
5388 GILUANE, BABY GIRLIE FAJA
5389 GIMEDA, ESTELA ROCO
5390 GIMONG, RICHEL MOSQUEDA
5391 GINES, MARCO GANAPIN
5392 GINETE, VERONICA VALE
5393 GIPAYA, SHANE GESTOLE
5394 GIQUE, JEANOAH DULAY
5395 GIRASOL, NANETTE TORRES
5396 GIRON, MANOLO LAGUATAN
5397 GISMA, GLADESS ANCLA
5398 GITO, CATHERINE GOTLADERA
5399 GLEAN, RUTH ANGUE
5400 GLEE, ARCEL BON

Pahina 109 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:110 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 GLINO, JEANETTE CECOGO
5402 GLIPONEO, GERALDINE DETERA
5403 GLOBIO, KATRINA PAJANOSTAN
5404 GLORIA, CIROSE RIE CAITUM
5405 GLORIA, KARLA JEDNI AGRAVANTE
5406 GLORIA, SUGAR REY CALATRAVA
5407 GLORIAGA, JENNIFER FERRAREN
5408 GLORIANE, MARICAR HICAP
5409 GO, APRIL JOY SIASON
5410 GO, ROLAND NARVIOS
5411 GOC-ONG, ROSELYNE TAGACTAC
5412 GOCHUICO, JONATHAN VELGARA
5413 GOCOTANO, GAY MARIE SUMAYLO
5414 GODEN, JOY MIGUELLES
5415 GODINEZ, LOUNELLE JUCO
5416 GODOY, IRIS MAY ALACIDA
5417 GOJAR, FLORICEL GUELAS
5418 GOJO CRUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA
5419 GOLI-CRUZ, MARTIN JEROME GUERRERO
5420 GOLLOSO, JARELYN IGLESIA
5421 GOLLOSO, NORIE GEPULLE
5422 GOLOSINO, JOBELLE ANNE TAGOLGOL
5423 GOLPE, ARNIEL RAGUIN
5424 GOMEZ, ALPHA JUN TRIMUCHA
5425 GOMEZ, GERALDINE TOMAS
5426 GOMEZ, HANGIELYNE LONTOC
5427 GOMEZ, JESUSA BUELA
5428 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT CARILLO
5429 GOMEZ, JULIUS CEBUCO
5430 GOMEZ, MANNY MASALUNGA
5431 GOMEZ, MIGUELITO FINEZ
5432 GOMEZ, RITA BAUTISTA
5433 GOMEZ, ROSEMARIE LAMSIS
5434 GONATO, JOLIBEE CALZADA
5435 GONDAYAO, RAQUEL MEJIA
5436 GONDRA, GEOVAN GONGORA
5437 GONGOB, ELIZABETH LALIM
5438 GONGOB, JARAMIE CUEVAS
5439 GONZA, ELNOR SARITA
5440 GONZAGA, AGNES SERVANO
5441 GONZAGA, FRANCIS JAN LAPIDARIO
5442 GONZAGA, JESHARELAH SAUSA
5443 GONZAGA, MARNELLI BORBE
5444 GONZAGA, MICHAEL IRINCO
5445 GONZAGA, MIRASOL TABAMO
5446 GONZAGA, ROSALINDA CURESMMA
5447 GONZAGA, YVONNE CANENCIA
5448 GONZALES, AISHA MAE BEJASA
5449 GONZALES, AIZA BENCITO
5450 GONZALES, ANABELLE SARTO

Pahina 110 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:111 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 GONZALES, CHARMAIGNE ELISSE VERA
5452 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN RIVALDO
5453 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
5454 GONZALES, CLARISA LUDOVICE
5455 GONZALES, DAISY JANE VILLAGRACIA
5456 GONZALES, DAIZA MAE LEANDADO
5457 GONZALES, EDNA CRUZ
5458 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE DULNUAN
5459 GONZALES, FLOREY MAY GALAPON
5460 GONZALES, FRANKLIN BUMATAY
5461 GONZALES, FRANZ JOSEF BOCABAL
5462 GONZALES, HENRY NAREDO
5463 GONZALES, JEAN RHEA ALIOSADA
5464 GONZALES, JESTONI RAMBAC
5465 GONZALES, JEVIE FERNANDEZ
5466 GONZALES, JOBERT DURAN
5467 GONZALES, JONNEL PEREZ
5468 GONZALES, JOVITA BALMES
5469 GONZALES, JUDITH DURAN
5470 GONZALES, KARMEL DOLOR TIOXON
5471 GONZALES, KETCHIE PASIONA
5472 GONZALES, LEONILYN BALLADARES
5473 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA BULIC
5474 GONZALES, MARICEL ORTAÑEZ
5475 GONZALES, MARIE GRACE ATIENZA
5476 GONZALES, MARY JANE MAG-ASO
5477 GONZALES, MHYRENE BEDRIJO
5478 GONZALES, MYROLD SICAT
5479 GONZALES, RACHEL ANN MANANTAN
5480 GONZALES, RAYMARK ANGELES
5481 GONZALES, ROMEO QUIRANTE
5482 GONZALES, ZHYRENE BEDRIJO
5483 GONZALEZ, MARIA ARDEL BUENAVENTURA
5484 GONZALGO, ALEX BARTOLATA
5485 GORDO, CHERELYN ROBILLOS
5486 GORDON, CLANDESTINE ANTHONY MELLA
5487 GOREMBALEM, GELLIE DE LA CRUZ
5488 GORGOD, LEA ESPAÑOL
5489 GOROBAT, BERT RUIZ
5490 GOROSPE, BRENDA SOQUILA
5491 GOROSPE, MARILOU MORENTE
5492 GORPIDO, REMEL ARCEGA
5493 GOTIDO, JAYSON PRUDENCIADO
5494 GOYAGON, RONALD REMO
5495 GOYO, JOHNNELYN DELARAGA
5496 GOZO, WAFFLE MIE NOB
5497 GOZUN, MA CRISTINA CANLAS
5498 GOÑO, MARINESS PITOY
5499 GRACIA, MARJORIE BRIGADO
5500 GRAFANE, ROLLY TERCENA

Pahina 111 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:112 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 GRAJO, MARIAN ESMEÑA
5502 GRAJO, MARICRIS DIANNE ASIA
5503 GRAJO, SARAH JANE PORLAJE
5504 GRANADA, IMMANUEL YAMOMO
5505 GRANADEROS, MARICEL JABAY
5506 GRANCAPAL, MARY ANN CAÑADA
5507 GRANDE, JOSELITO JR PERCINCULA
5508 GRAPA, JEZEL FEROLINO
5509 GRAVADOR, BENILDA LABITAG
5510 GRECIA, JENNIFER MALACA
5511 GRECIA, MARY ANGELIE LOBIANO
5512 GREFALDA, RUBIE ANNA PERLAS
5513 GREGANDA, CARMELA LUNA
5514 GREGAS, RHEA MAE MALVAS
5515 GREGORE, ROMMEL LOQUENO
5516 GREGORIO, BENJAMIN II SACLOLO
5517 GREGORIO, GAUDIOSO III TUBAN
5518 GREGORIO, IVY BACOSA
5519 GREGORIO, JOEY RAFAL
5520 GRIARTE, CARMELO HOMBRE
5521 GRIENGO, GRECILLE ANN FLORES
5522 GRUBAT, JOVELITO MONTUERTO
5523 GRUEZO, EDWIN ANGELES
5524 GUADALQUIVER, JEZZEL ANN MAGPUSAO
5525 GUADALUPE, RONNEL BALLION
5526 GUADAÑA, ANA ROSE DAGAL
5527 GUALBERTO, ROSEMARY PEREYRA
5528 GUAN, VINCENT PAUL GORPE
5529 GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA
5530 GUANSING, JENNY LOU MAULLON
5531 GUANZO, MELANIE ABUBO
5532 GUANZON, KRISTEL VILLASOR
5533 GUANZON, REX BARCELONA
5534 GUANZON, REY KARL SEDARIA
5535 GUARDANOSA, SENEN IAN NOMIO
5536 GUARDE, EVELYN SILVOSA
5537 GUARDIANO, ROWENA ABEJERO
5538 GUARIN, RENATO
5539 GUAY, CHRISTINE JOVEN
5540 GUAY, JESSEBELLE ESPEJON
5541 GUBA, ROMEO JR FLORES
5542 GUBALLA, ANGELO GUMATAY
5543 GUBALLA, DONNA ALONZO
5544 GUBATANA, CATHERINE MAE BOJOS
5545 GUBATANA, EMMA BALDONADO
5546 GUBATANGA, JONA MARIE SINCO
5547 GUBATON, COLETTE PINEDA
5548 GUBATON, ELTON MEJILA
5549 GUBATON, HERBERT MORONA
5550 GUBATON, KAY-ANN SEVILLA

Pahina 112 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:113 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 GUBOT, MADILYN SAJULGA
5552 GUCON, CHRISTIAN VELUZ
5553 GUEMO, JUSTINE MAE DOCOT
5554 GUERRA, JULIE MAY LOMA
5555 GUERRA, JUVEN TULIO
5556 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN RED SARMIENTO
5557 GUERRERO, EULER YOLAND BANCAYRIN
5558 GUERRERO, GERALDINE ARCILLA
5559 GUERRERO, SHERMAN PONCE
5560 GUESE, PAUL GAMORA
5561 GUEVARA, RAMON BONG JR ORELA
5562 GUEVARRA, BERNADETH SALANDANAN
5563 GUEVARRA, CARMINA MANALO
5564 GUEVARRA, FRANCO MANANGUITE
5565 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER ATIENZA
5566 GUEVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS CANLAS
5567 GUEVARRA, JUAN CARLO MATIC
5568 GUEVARRA, MA CONCEPCION MENDOZA
5569 GUEVARRA, MA ERNALYN SALAYSAY
5570 GUEVARRA, MARC ALLER ANTHONY MORATALLA
5571 GUEVARRA, MARIA CICELIA CUNANAN
5572 GUEVARRA, MARY JANE DAWOG
5573 GUEVARRA, ROCHELLE BUENAFE
5574 GUHILING, MELANIE POLVIRA
5575 GUIANDAL, ALLIH SANANG
5576 GUIAO, JEREMIAS JR MANALO
5577 GUIEB, ALLAN DUGAY
5578 GUILING, CAMARODIN DIMNANG
5579 GUILLANO, DANIEL VON ABABA
5580 GUILLAR, THERESE RIVERO
5581 GUILLEMER, GELLIAN DONGCOY
5582 GUILLERMO, ALLAN SECRETARIO
5583 GUILLERMO, BLESILE PEÑAFIEL
5584 GUILLERMO, CRIS CARAG
5585 GUILLERMO, LANIE OCQUIOLA
5586 GUILLERMO, MILES PAYTE
5587 GUILLERMO, PIA ORENZA
5588 GUILLERMO, SOFIA SALADA
5589 GUILLOS, ROWEL ANSURES
5590 GUIMPOL, EMILY VELASCO
5591 GUINAPON, WEVELYN DAYAG
5592 GUINAYON, OLGA THERESA SUSCANO
5593 GUINDAYAN, ARGEL LASATEN
5594 GUINIAWAN, LENLEN PALUNAN
5595 GUINID, GIGI TICQUE
5596 GUINTAPA, LILAND DECIERDO
5597 GUINTO, FAUSTINO III SANTIAGO
5598 GUINTO, JOANA DELOS REYES
5599 GUINTO, KATHLEEN JESSICA CRUZ
5600 GUINTO, PERLITA AGUAS

Pahina 113 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:114 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 GUINTO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
5602 GUINTO, SERAFIN JR REYES
5603 GUINTU, MARIVIC MALIG
5604 GUIRNALDO, DEONNIE BACOLOD
5605 GUIRON, LESLIE TORRES
5606 GUIRREN, JOEL DAVID
5607 GUISANDO, MARILOU VERGARA
5608 GUITABAO, MARK THREE BOLAEC
5609 GUITANG, VIRGINIA RAFANAN
5610 GUITELEN, JESSE JAMES DAMOSLOG
5611 GUIYAB, MARIEL CASAGAN
5612 GULANE, ANTONIO JR ARROYO
5613 GULAPA, ROSEMARIE ARCILLA
5614 GULBIN, JONREY ENCIENZO
5615 GULBIN, THERESE MARIE ARCILLAS
5616 GULEZ, AURELIO JR OLIVERIO
5617 GULGULUWAY, GEMMALYN ALANGWAWE
5618 GULINAO, KATRINE JOY EVANGELISTA
5619 GULMATICO, CHIRADEE BULANADI
5620 GULTIANO, GULBEN BENDAÑO
5621 GUMA, CHERRY FEL DIZON
5622 GUMAAT, IRISH PEPITO
5623 GUMABONG, ROSE ANN MARINAY
5624 GUMADOL, MERCY BANITO
5625 GUMALAD, JANRYL SUAN
5626 GUMALAL, MELDY LORELIN CUENCA
5627 GUMALAL, MELROD JOHN CUENCA
5628 GUMANTASON, MARLON MENDOZA
5629 GUMARANG, MICHELLE ROSETE
5630 GUMARAO, PALLE JR LUNA
5631 GUMASING, DIANA ROSE POLICARPIO
5632 GUMBA, MA LOURDES TEÑIDO
5633 GUMBAN, MARIE BETH TUASTOMBAN
5634 GUMBOC, MARLYN FRANCISCO
5635 GUMILAC, ROANIE MAPANO
5636 GUMILAC, SHIRLEY MAPANO
5637 GUMINIGUIN, VIVIAN MAE LANDOCAN
5638 GUMINTAD, ELIJAH CRUZ
5639 GUMIRAN, REYSAN MARK TAPIRU
5640 GUMOGDA, ARLINE CORTON
5641 GUMPIC, CYNTHIA ARCIBA
5642 GUNNACAO, JOEY CALIGARAN
5643 GUNNACAO, KING JAY LORD MEDINA
5644 GUPITA, MARIETTA DUMADAG
5645 GUPO, JOSEPHINE GATDULA
5646 GURAY, CHARLO BIANCI MONTEHERMOSO
5647 GURREA, FLORAGEN CAJES
5648 GUSIMAT, OFELIA PUGAO
5649 GUSTILO, MARK CEASAR PEDROSA
5650 GUSTILO, MYLENE PATATAG

Pahina 114 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:115 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 GUTANG, JENIE FATE OPEMA
5652 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTINE CAPOCYAN
5653 GUTIERREZ, ELMAR DALIDA
5654 GUTIERREZ, JAIME JR BUQUIRIN
5655 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PAULO ATIENZA
5656 GUTIERREZ, JOSE III GEMINIANO
5657 GUTIERREZ, MARIA THERESA TEJERESAS
5658 GUTIERREZ, MARIFE MAGLALANG
5659 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU SORIANO
5660 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL CATAPANG
5661 GUTIERREZ, ROZENITA LUIS
5662 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL SILVA
5663 GUTING, MARYANNE TUMANENG
5664 GUTONG, AIME OGABANG
5665 GUYO, ANGEL CASTRO
5666 GUYOD, THELMA PANGANIBAN
5667 GUZMAN, ARLENE ANSELMO
5668 GUZMAN, FARRAH MONTANTE
5669 GUZMAN, GRETCHEN VALDEZ
5670 GUZMAN, LORIELYN BENCITO
5671 GUZMAN, LORNA CALMA
5672 GUZON, ALMA VILLAS

5673 GUZON, EMELINA ATIENZA







 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
January 2014 LET Result
 By Liking Us On Facebook