March 2, 2014

January 2014 Teacher Board Exam Result (LET Result) T

The January 2014 Teacher Board Exam Result Letter T list of successful passers  will be announced here once released by the PRC.

The said Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) for January 2014 was held last January 26, 2014 and held in all Regional Offices including Zamboanga and Hong Kong.

For live updates of upcoming January 2014 Teacher Board Exam Result, you may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us on Twitter and Google+ Community Page.

...

...


  • JANUARY 2014 SECONDARY TEACHER BOARD EXAM RESULT LETTER T
10851 TAACA, JOMELYN SUYU
10852 TAAN, JENNY COSTEMIANO
10853 TAASINE, JENNELYN VAILOSES
10854 TABABA, ANA CRISTINA MISSION
10855 TABACON, MERIZZA CANLAS
10856 TABADA, JHUN
10857 TABAG, ROMEO JR ABAR
10858 TABAGO, ANNIE MENDOZA
10859 TABALAN, RHEINSEIDEL VILLAMOR
10860 TABALBAG, JAMES GUANGCO
10861 TABALDO, HAZZELEL SEDANO
10862 TABAMO, RIZALINA NONO
10863 TABANAO, FLORA MAY MONTERO
10864 TABANAO, SHANNIE TABACON
10865 TABANG, LEAH VALDEZTAMON
10866 TABANG, RENAROSE GABO
10867 TABANGCURA, MARY GRACE VILLAFLOR
10868 TABANIAG, ALEXANDER VERDADERO
10869 TABARA, MARIA PHOEBE FERNANDEZ
10870 TABAY, RUTH HANIEL JIZMUNDO
10871 TABAÑAG, FREDDIE BIRAO
10872 TABAÑAG, MARY ROSE PREJOLES
10873 TABBAY, MARY ANN BLYTHE NATINO
10874 TABELIN, JOSHUA GOROZA
10875 TABELISMA, REYMART BOLANTE
10876 TABERNA, FRANCISCO JR FELICITAS
10877 TABERNERO, KENNETH COLICO
10878 TABERNILLA, LEONA FE PADILLA
10879 TABI, SHEENA JOY REYES
10880 TABIAN, JOEL RELANES
10881 TABIGNE, JESSYL AWITEN
10882 TABION, ROXANA AMOR SAMSON
10883 TABIOS, REDEEN ASISTIDO
10884 TABIOS, RENELITO MALAYAO
10885 TABLAC, PRINCES JOY BERONILLA
10886 TABLANTE, JOY GRACE HERMOSA
10887 TABLANZA, BERNADETTE LIPAOPAO
10888 TABLATE, LORIELYN MANGUBAT
10889 TABLATIN, AERRA ZEN GUINTO
10890 TABO, MAGIE SANTOS
10891 TABOADA, DIZZA SHEN SABORNIDO
10892 TABORADA, ALBERTO JR SAGUIRAN
10893 TABOTABO, JANICE SALADO
10894 TABUENA, MARY ANN GALLENTES
10895 TABUZO, KARLO TANAEL
10896 TACADENA, AMPARO JR SEMANA
10897 TACCAD, RODEL DOLDOL
10898 TACOLOY, JENNYLYN COBRANA
10899 TACOTACO, FREDELYN BUCCAT
10900 TACUYAN, MERIAM PARDIÑAS

Pahina 219 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:220 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 TADENA, ANNIELYN GENITA
10902 TADEO, JEMILYN VILLANUEVA
10903 TADLAS, LOUIE MAR NATIVIDAD
10904 TADLIP, JONA ROSE
10905 TADO, GENEVIEVE MOLLENO
10906 TADURAN, YHANI ESPEÑO
10907 TAGACAY, DANNY TAGUIBE
10908 TAGACTAC, ISRAEL SITOY
10909 TAGAL, VANESSA GARAY
10910 TAGALOG, JOMIE ANN CONDE
10911 TAGALTAL, NESYIEL SAN JUAN
10912 TAGAMOLILA, RHEA MAE ESTEMBER
10913 TAGANA, CHERIE GIL GOLONG
10914 TAGARO, MAYFLOR SALVALEON
10915 TAGATAC, CRIS ANTHONY ALEGRIA
10916 TAGLE, JEFF JORREL ESTA
10917 TAGLE, JENIELYN CABACRUZ
10918 TAGLE, NASH-YALE MAPUTI
10919 TAGLUCOP, KRISTINE MARIE JASMIN
10920 TAGO, ARNEL CALO
10921 TAGO, SANAIDA KUDARAT
10922 TAGOLIMOT, JOAHNNE MARTURILLAS
10923 TAGUBUAN, ANTONIO JR HAVANA
10924 TAGUD, MICHELLE DUITES
10925 TAGUIBAO, GLENAH AGBULOS
10926 TAGUILING, MANUEL JR ONGALON
10927 TAGUINOD, CARMEN PADIOS
10928 TAGUINOD, JACKSON DEGALA
10929 TAGUM, KENNY NIÑO HERMOGENO
10930 TAHA, HAULAH MAROHOM
10931 TAIB, MARLA PEREZ
10932 TAJANLANGIT, JHON REY CABLERA
10933 TALA, IRENE SEVILLA
10934 TALADTAD, ANNA ROSE MATORE
10935 TALADUA, NOBELYN BARRON
10936 TALAGTAG, METCHEL SELLEZA
10937 TALAGUIT, REGIE OLIVA
10938 TALAID, GRADUVILLE SUELTO
10939 TALAMERA, RAINIER DAJAY
10940 TALANGAN, JHUNNA MAGULJADO
10941 TALAVERA, KARLA BARTE
10942 TALAVERA, LESLIE ANN GARCHITORENA
10943 TALIB, SITTIE AINAH LOMONDOT
10944 TALIDONG, RAFFY PAGUNSAN
10945 TALIG-AN, MARCIANO BACTAO
10946 TALINGTING, ROSE MARIE HAMBUNAN
10947 TALLA, THERENCE DOMINGO
10948 TALLAD, RUBY JEAN AQUINO
10949 TALLEDO, FRANCES MARIE AYUNON
10950 TALLON, EDEN SOBREMONTE

Pahina 220 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:221 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 TALOSIG, PEDRO GANGAN
10952 TALOZA, ELOISA KWEK
10953 TAMARAY, JOHN FIDEL FLORECE
10954 TAMARGO, STEPHEN CALDERON
10955 TAMASHIRO, HANNAH KIMBERLY DALUMPINES
10956 TAMAY, AMERAH GUMAMPONG
10957 TAMAYAO, WHESELYN ALVAREZ
10958 TAMAYO, AILEEN BIOCARLES
10959 TAMAYO, CHRISTIAN HARDI
10960 TAMAYO, COLEEN ABBIE MANLANGIT
10961 TAMAYO, KRYSTEL BULTRON
10962 TAMAYO, LAARNIE CORUM
10963 TAMAYO, LEI MUTYA NOLASCO
10964 TAMAYO, MARVIN MARATAS
10965 TAMAYO, MAYCEL DOMINGO
10966 TAMAÑA, JOSAMIE DAYOT
10967 TAMBAGO, JENNIFER ANGELIQUE OLIVA
10968 TAMBALO, JERICKSON LOPEZ
10969 TAMBONG, DITCHE TORRES
10970 TAMBOONG, PHOEBE BASTIAN
10971 TAMBOR, JERWIN MADARIMOT
10972 TAMIDLES, ARIEL SEVILLANO
10973 TAMMANG, OMAR ALIH JR APOLINARIO
10974 TAMONDONG, ANABEL VERIN
10975 TAMONDONG, ELOISA DANGA
10976 TAMONDONG, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
10977 TAMPES, ANALYN GONZALES
10978 TAMPIL, JULIETA MANGALUS
10979 TAMPIL, QUINNETH NAVAL
10980 TAMPOS, HARLYN LANUEVO
10981 TAMPOS, JHOANNE APATAN
10982 TAN, ANGELA CARLA JACOB
10983 TAN, ANN MARGARETTE COMIA
10984 TAN, ANN ROSE SEBOMET
10985 TAN, DENNIS TOMENIO
10986 TAN, DIANA JANE DIZON
10987 TAN, ELEEN GRACE SABANG
10988 TAN, JEANNE MARIE LIM
10989 TAN, JOANA KRISTINA SANTOS
10990 TAN, JOHN MARK AMORA
10991 TAN, KATHRINA JANE MONTANO
10992 TAN, KEVIN GIOVANNI GESULGA
10993 TAN, LEIZL ANN BARTIANA
10994 TAN, LOVEELYN JUMERAS
10995 TAN, MA GLIZA ILAGO
10996 TAN, MA LOVELY YU
10997 TAN, MADELAINE DOMINGO
10998 TAN, MARIEL MIGNON ORTEGA
10999 TAN, NOIME MAYORES
11000 TAN, RHAY PHILLIP TATU

Pahina 221 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:222 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 TAN, ROBELYN ARCENAL
11002 TAN, SHERYL CAPILI
11003 TANCIO, VIN CARL LUMEN
11004 TANDOC, MARJORIE VIRAY
11005 TANDOG, MARY CRISTINE ROCA
11006 TANDUYAN, REACHELLE ARDENIA
11007 TANEO, MERYLL MAY DEZOR
11008 TANES, MAIRA JOAQUIN
11009 TANGALIN, REX DUMO
11010 TANGARA, MELISSA GOZUN
11011 TANGARA, ROSEMARIE GIANCHAND
11012 TANGENTE, VON HEINZ CAÑETE
11013 TANGLAO, GRACE ANNE VILLABEZA
11014 TANGOG, DIANAVE DADAP
11015 TANGONAN, ANTONINO TAGUBA
11016 TANGONAN, CONSOL KAN ALCANTARA
11017 TANIG, ROWENA CANLAPAN
11018 TANIO, GEMMARES RAMA
11019 TANO, JYPSSYLOU SIRAY
11020 TANSECO, CAROLYN QUIGAN
11021 TANSIONGCO, AIRESH JAE JAVA
11022 TANTEO, RENE TRESVALLES
11023 TANTICO, LOUELEN ACAL
11024 TANUDTANUD, EIMEE ALONZO
11025 TAOINGAN, LEONALYN MANECLANG
11026 TAPANG, VINNI ERICA FERNANDO
11027 TAPAY, LARRY JARDIO
11028 TAPERE, MARITONI TUBIS
11029 TAPERLA, IRICH ADLAO
11030 TAPIA, JENNIFER ARCENA
11031 TAPIA, PEARLIE MAE PENKIAN
11032 TAPIA, ROANA MARIE ABAT
11033 TAPIRE, MARLON GARCIA
11034 TAPISPISAN, KJERYN GENCIANEO
11035 TAPNIO, JANINE BATA
11036 TAPONGCO, MELODY MABAQUIAO
11037 TAQUIGA, ROBERTO JR DELA CRUZ
11038 TARADEL, ANGELIE RESPECIO
11039 TARDO, JESUS JR BUSADRE
11040 TARIO, ROLET SUMANGYAY
11041 TARNATE, LORIE MAE SAPICO
11042 TARNATE, MARY ANN TILOS
11043 TARNATE, SHERRY PUSAO
11044 TAROBALLES, ARDEN NOPUETO
11045 TAROG, CHRISTINE VELASCO
11046 TARONA, JESSICA SANTIAGO
11047 TAROY, CHRISTINE ANN PALOMER
11048 TARRAYO, JANETH LUCION
11049 TARRONAS, JEAN IBAÑEZ
11050 TARROSA, ELONA JEAN MAQUILING

Pahina 222 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:223 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 TARUC, ANNALIZA MIRAS
11052 TARUC, FLORDELIZA ANOJADA
11053 TARUC, MARILOU SALAZAR
11054 TARUC, MARK ALVIN DESPOY
11055 TATAD, MA REGINA TABIOS
11056 TATEL, CATTLEA JOY LUCERO
11057 TATUALLA, JONATHAN GOZO
11058 TAURO, FERDINAND ESCARIO
11059 TAUTJO, LIEZEL VELEZ
11060 TAVARA, JANICE GALISTE
11061 TAVARA, JEZEBEL POCSOEN
11062 TAVARES, NOVILYN VALIO
11063 TAYA, BARSIS LUMA
11064 TAYABAN, DAVYROSE LUPOG
11065 TAYABAS, CARMEL ZAGALES
11066 TAYAM, ESMERALDO TIMUAT
11067 TAYAMORA, MENCHIE ASIAO
11068 TAYCO, HANAH JANE MAGLUYAN
11069 TAYHON, ARLYN JOAQUIN
11070 TAYHON, RENEE ROSS BETON
11071 TAYOBANA, GILDA REYES
11072 TAYONA, MARIELLE DONITA TENORIO
11073 TAYONG, GERALD MALUBAY
11074 TAYONGTONG, ALLAN QUIATCHON
11075 TAÑA, MERIA CRIS UBAS
11076 TAÑADA, DANILO ORDIZ
11077 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE BRUMA
11078 TE, ANGELO RAMOS
11079 TE, CHINEY SEPE
11080 TEAÑO, MARY ANN LIBERATO
11081 TECION, LEONISA SEGURA
11082 TECSON, LADY LEJUANY ADALIN
11083 TEDERA, MARIA LOWELA BOJA
11084 TEDIONG, JOANNALYN JADE FESTIN
11085 TEE, BEVERLY CAWAGAS
11086 TEEL, MARIVIC ROMERO
11087 TEJADA, CZARINA JEANNE TAGLE
11088 TEJADA, LENNIE MACALOOD
11089 TEJADA, LEVIE GUEVARA
11090 TEJADA, LORETO JR ZAMORA
11091 TEJADA, ROBERT REY DELOS SANTOS
11092 TEJANO, JESSEL VALE
11093 TEJERESAS, DANTE SUMAYAO
11094 TEJERO, CORYLYN TALAMAN
11095 TEJOSO, JOCELYN QUIBUYEN
11096 TELACAS, DOLLY GANZO
11097 TELADO, NORMY DE GUZMAN
11098 TELAR, CHERIMAY DEL VALLE
11099 TELLO, CHERRY ECKMAN
11100 TEMONES, JHON BRIAN IRINCO

Pahina 223 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:224 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 TEMONIO, GEORGE BALASE
11102 TEMPLA, ERWIN JAKE FLORES
11103 TEMPLADO, JYKELL SALADAGA
11104 TEMPLADO, MARIFE OUANO
11105 TEMPLE, SHEILA TOLENTINO
11106 TEMPONG, CHERRY CASPE
11107 TEMPORAL, MARIETA SHEILA CIUDADANO
11108 TENA, APRILYN OLIVA
11109 TENEBROSO, ALLEN GRACE CHIONG
11110 TENECIO, PHILLINE GAY LANDERO
11111 TENEPERE, CATHERINE ESQUILLO
11112 TENERIFE, IMELYN SAPICO
11113 TENERIFE, JENNYFER MANIBALE
11114 TENEZA, CATHERINE BALLESTEROS
11115 TENGCO, KHRISTIAN JOSEPH YUHENGCO
11116 TENIO, EMELYN CILLO
11117 TENORIA, ZOTECA RIÑON
11118 TENORIO, AYLNN KRISTY PABILONIA
11119 TENORIO, KATHY REEN CRAMPATANTA
11120 TENORIO, MARIA LOURDES RIZO
11121 TENORIO, MONETTE BANAGUAS
11122 TENORIO, REVATI
11123 TENORIO, VICKY LINANG
11124 TENTATIVA, MA-AN PAJAC
11125 TENTIA, SHEILA MAE TAGULALAP
11126 TEODORO, HAZEL SAN JUAN
11127 TEODORO, MERCY CORPUZ
11128 TEOFILO, KRISTAL CLAIRE FERMIN
11129 TEOGANGCO, LARRYMER SOMBAQUIL
11130 TEOPEZ, JEMALIE PADEN
11131 TEOXON, SARAH JANE QUIÑONES
11132 TERANA, MARICHU MOMONGAN
11133 TERCIO, MARICEL LIM
11134 TERENCIO, MARIVIC MASLOG
11135 TERMINEZ, JENELYN CASUGA
11136 TERNATE, CHRISTINE CERVANTES
11137 TERRADO, CEIDA RIVERA
11138 TERRAGO, LUISITO SANTOS
11139 TESADO, MICHELLE NACARIO
11140 TESORERO, ALMAE ROMERO
11141 TESORERO, ELLEN GRACE CLEOFE
11142 TESORERO, JANEGRACE TABOR
11143 TESORO, JERONICA TAROY
11144 TEVES, MARK GIL BABUNAS
11145 TEVES, MARY JANE HERMOSA
11146 TEVES, ROSELLE ROXANNE MORIGO
11147 TIAGA, SANVIC VALENTIN
11148 TIAGO, MARIVIC EMILIO
11149 TIAMZON, JAYSON ASCRATE
11150 TIANGCO, JOHN RONALD SANTOS

Pahina 224 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:225 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 TIANIA, MARYKNOLL ORGELA
11152 TIBAR, AMPARO BALDANO
11153 TIBAY, BABY LYN SY
11154 TIBON, EMERALD BOBO
11155 TICANO, JUSTINE MOVIDA
11156 TICMAN, KEVIN MACARAEG
11157 TICWALA, ROWENA DAWANG
11158 TICZON, JENNIFER CASTILLO
11159 TIGLAO, ARIANE DE CASTRO
11160 TIGLAO, CHARMAINE CAPIZ
11161 TIGUE, RICHELLE PLAZO
11162 TIKEDEN, ALDRENE ALUYEN
11163 TIMBAD, MA SHEENA DOMINIQUE GERARDINO
11164 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO
11165 TIMBOL, ROSALINDA LAGUNA
11166 TIMOL, NURAISA ASIM
11167 TINAMPAY, WILSON REBONG
11168 TINAPAY, DIOSA TARIFE
11169 TINDOY, SHELO MARTINEZ
11170 TINEDOR, NYMPHA DELA PENA
11171 TINELL, JEAN CENIDOZA
11172 TINGSON, DELIA TUMANDA
11173 TINIO, ARNEL CUDAL
11174 TINIO, CAMILLE THERESE
11175 TINO, MARILOU DAMOT
11176 TIO, ROWENA VERBA
11177 TIOLO, IRIS MANGUMPIT
11178 TION, CATHERINE NAJEAL
11179 TIONGCO, PILITA BUENAVENTURA
11180 TIONGSON, BLESS DUYAGUIT
11181 TIOZON, ROBIN MARK OLAÑA
11182 TIPAN, JENNIE DIAZ
11183 TIPLES, ROSEPHINE ELACO
11184 TIPON, SHERWIN VALAD-ON
11185 TISARA, ALVIN BAYAGOSA
11186 TISARA, RUBY PICO
11187 TISON, PLARIDEL JR DANDOY
11188 TITONG, JANNA CUYOS
11189 TIVIDAD, RANIEL MARK CAJAYON
11190 TIW-AN, REXON TIWATIW
11191 TIÑAS, KRISTINE JOY FAROFALDANE
11192 TO-OC, RAIZA GERARDO
11193 TOBES, AILYN AUSENTE
11194 TOBIAS, CLARISSA GRACE LOPEZ
11195 TOBIAS, GEORLY DALLIGOS
11196 TOBIAS, MARIA CORAZON VICARIO
11197 TOBIAS, TWINKLE RAMOS
11198 TOGÑO, GENEBETH PANTINO
11199 TOLDO, MARIVIC TONERA
11200 TOLEDO, ANICETO III SALES

Pahina 225 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:226 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 TOLEDO, CICEDEN ALAMAG
11202 TOLEDO, FELIPE JR TANDOC
11203 TOLEDO, JAKATHRA DAISY ANN PASCUA
11204 TOLEDO, JENNY SUZARA
11205 TOLEDO, REMEDIOS BUENAVENTURA
11206 TOLEDO, RHEA CAMILLE CAMPO
11207 TOLEDO, SIGRID MAE MACABUHAY
11208 TOLENTIN, JOENELYN ENERLAN
11209 TOLENTINO, ALVIN OWAY
11210 TOLENTINO, ANA ROSE TOLENTINO
11211 TOLENTINO, ARRAH MEI DATOON
11212 TOLENTINO, AZEL JOY ESPIRITU
11213 TOLENTINO, EDEL CARLO SALVADOR
11214 TOLENTINO, FRAYZLE FAITH AWANGAN
11215 TOLENTINO, GAIL CHRISTIAN GUIA
11216 TOLENTINO, IMEE CAPADOSA
11217 TOLENTINO, IVAN PARREÑO
11218 TOLENTINO, JO JO MELCHOR
11219 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA IAN SOLOMON
11220 TOLENTINO, JUDY CORPUZ
11221 TOLENTINO, KATRINA AILA CORPUZ
11222 TOLENTINO, LORRIE CANLAS
11223 TOLENTINO, MARICOR SOLIS
11224 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE COLUMBINO
11225 TOLENTINO, NELDE CALLEJO
11226 TOLENTINO, RHIA PARANADA
11227 TOLENTINO, ROMEO JR PARAGUA
11228 TOLIN, POLLY ANN OCSILLOS
11229 TOLOMIA, MARIEL SALINDO
11230 TOLOMIA, MELISSA BAHANDI
11231 TOLOSA, ERICA INTERIOR
11232 TOM-EN, VILLA BAY-AN
11233 TOMAMPOC, FRANCIS LIAL
11234 TOMARO, KAYE CORPUZ
11235 TOMARONG, JULIET LICANDA
11236 TOMAS, KIMBERLY MACAPAGAL
11237 TOMAS, LARA MELISSA ARRABIS
11238 TOMAS, SHERRYMAE DUMAYO
11239 TOMBAGA, MARINA TOMADA
11240 TOMBOC, LAIREN DIFUNTORUM
11241 TOMEDO, GUIA MARIE BONTIGAO
11242 TOMINDUG, SUAIMA TOMAWIS
11243 TOMON, JOANN COQUILLA
11244 TONDUCAN, MARITES LUPASI
11245 TONEL, KARRI ANN SIAPNO
11246 TONGA, MARY ANGELIE CADAG
11247 TONGOL, ARJANNE SALIPONG
11248 TONGOL, ROBERT JR ILAJAS
11249 TONGYOFEN, HEIDEE SUZZANE LANGKIT
11250 TOPACIO, RICEL MADLANG-AWA

Pahina 226 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:227 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 TOPICO, ARNI RIVERA
11252 TOQUE, VICENTE III DOMANTAY
11253 TOQUERO, ANALYN ETORMA
11254 TORANO, MYRNA ROSALES
11255 TORCINO, JOEY LAMBATING
11256 TORCULAS, JULIUS OCENAR
11257 TORDILLA, KATHRINE JOYCE CABLAYAN
11258 TORIBIO, ROMEL OLIVEROS
11259 TORIBIO, TEODORO JR REBOLLOS
11260 TORIENTE, ERICA MAE QUIÑANO
11261 TORING, GENEVIEVE CANOY
11262 TORING, HAZEL CEBALLOS
11263 TORING, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR
11264 TORINO, NOLI VERGARA
11265 TORIO, DIANA MANALO
11266 TORIO, MARIEAN ARINGO
11267 TORION, DAN ROLLIN GONZALES
11268 TORION, MARIEL ABASA
11269 TORMIS, AIZA CERENO
11270 TORRALBA, JOAN DOMINICA BENOSA
11271 TORRE, JOJIE GRACE CABROBIAS
11272 TORRE, ROMEO III SILVERA
11273 TORREBLANCA, MA CHARINE NICOLAS
11274 TORRECAMPO, JHUNREY SONDO
11275 TORRECAMPO, JOYCE RUTH ANTONIO
11276 TORRECAMPO, RUTCHEL APLAON
11277 TORREFIEL, ISIDRA AMAGAN
11278 TORREJA, PEDRO JR STO TOMAS
11279 TORRENTE, MARIE FRANZ CAVITA
11280 TORRENTE, RUSSEL TERRAZOLA
11281 TORREON, JASMIN LUSANO
11282 TORRES, ARNELLE NIHKAEL BUNCAYO
11283 TORRES, BENALYN BALANAY
11284 TORRES, BONILYN SALVADOR
11285 TORRES, CARMELA MANALOTO
11286 TORRES, CHARLYN POTUTAN
11287 TORRES, CHERRY BADAN
11288 TORRES, DAISY GONZALES
11289 TORRES, EMANUEL
11290 TORRES, FENLEY TAMBIS
11291 TORRES, HEIDEE JIMENEZ
11292 TORRES, IVY PAMA
11293 TORRES, JOESA MADEJA
11294 TORRES, JOVELYN ORIT
11295 TORRES, KAREN ELOISA MORTILLA
11296 TORRES, LOVE JOY GREGORIO
11297 TORRES, MARIA EZEL SARZONA
11298 TORRES, MARK LAN BONTILAO
11299 TORRES, MAY MATILLANO
11300 TORRES, NORILYN MENDOZA

Pahina 227 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:228 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 TORRES, REZEL RUSIANA
11302 TORRES, RODRIGO BRYAN BUENVIVIR
11303 TORRES, SHAINE MARIDEE CABUNTON
11304 TORRES, SHIRLEY RZ
11305 TORRESES, JOEMAR BALIDA
11306 TORRESTRE, MICHAEL ADRIAN RAMOS
11307 TORREÑA, LESTER VON DE LOS SANTOS
11308 TOSPOSO, ERWIN LUARCA
11309 TOTING, MARIE JEW UY
11310 TOÑACAO, PATERNO JR LANURIAS
11311 TOÑGO, ZENAIDA SORIANO
11312 TRAJANO, CRISTOPHER PINGUL
11313 TRAJANO, MARY ANN SALUMBIDES
11314 TRAJE, CHRISTINE JOY PAROHINOG
11315 TRANSONA, GRETCHEN BARQUILLA
11316 TRAQUEÑA, LORIE FE BOMBITA
11317 TRASES, EMERITA PEDINES
11318 TRASMONTE, MARY CRIS MILLAN
11319 TRAVERO, JOSEPHINE CORBO
11320 TRAYVILLA, MECHELLE MANDALONES
11321 TRAYVILLA, THERESE MAE DENAQUE
11322 TREGUEROS, SHERLYN JOY MAGSINO
11323 TRESVALLES, REGINE OSCILLADA
11324 TRESVALLES, RICHELLE TARDECILLA
11325 TRIAMBULO, JOHNNY JR PACOMIOS
11326 TRIGO, FLORENCE RAMOS
11327 TRIGUEROS, KATHERINE HILDA MANALIGOD
11328 TRILLANA, VILMA BOLIMA
11329 TRINIDAD, ALADIN CUEVAS
11330 TRINIDAD, BON-JOEY
11331 TRINIDAD, CAMILLE NICA PAGGAO
11332 TRINIDAD, CHRISTOPHER MENTES
11333 TRINIDAD, DIANNE ROSE LUCAS
11334 TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH DE FIESTA
11335 TRINIDAD, HENRY JR RIVERA
11336 TRINIDAD, JALYN PIÑOL
11337 TRINIDAD, JOANNE ESTAYO
11338 TRINIDAD, JOEBERT MERMAL
11339 TRINIDAD, MARCOS JR ASUNCION
11340 TRINIDAD, MARIA THERESA TAMONDONG
11341 TRINIDAD, THERESE KATE ABAMONGA
11342 TRIPOLE, CARESSA BASADRE
11343 TRIPOLI, EVALOR VIVERO
11344 TRIUMFANTE, CYNTHIA SUSTEVERIO
11345 TRIVIÑO, JOYCE ANNE CUSTODIO
11346 TROGO, ARMYN RODRIGUEZ
11347 TRUELEN, MARIE ROSE LUMAPAG
11348 TRUNO, JOEMAR AT-AT
11349 TUALLA, HANNA ROSE REBALDO
11350 TUAN, RHAZEL ANNE BERGONIO

Pahina 228 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:229 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 TUANA, JUNELLA CERADO
11352 TUASON, JASY OLAÑO
11353 TUASON, MA THERESA OLIVA
11354 TUAZON, ALFONSO CAÑEZO
11355 TUAZON, ANAZEL OCAMPO
11356 TUAZON, ANGEL GOZUN
11357 TUAZON, CHRISTINE ARELLANO
11358 TUAZON, EMERSON BANAL
11359 TUAZON, JOHANNA RACHELLE QUIAMBAO
11360 TUAZON, MYLENE CELESTINO
11361 TUAÑO, JESUSA REGALADO
11362 TUBACES, GEORGE REBUCAS
11363 TUBAGA, JOEY BANTIGUE
11364 TUBAL, CRIS ALOCILLO
11365 TUBALADO, JONARD ARTUBADO
11366 TUBALDE, SALVACION TORRENTO
11367 TUBAN, GLORIA SILVIDAD
11368 TUBANG, RUEN TAPIC
11369 TUBASCO, MA FE FLORES
11370 TUBICE, EXCELSIS DEO TALUBAN
11371 TUBILAN, CHARLOTTE JIMENEZ
11372 TUBLE, NOEMI REJABA
11373 TUBO, LUMARVIN APUNDAR
11374 TUBOS, NANETTE MALAIT
11375 TUCDADEN, CHINESE BRADECINA
11376 TUD, JEMMILYN DE LEON
11377 TUDELA, MARK KEVIN HAO
11378 TUDLA, VINIA ARIZALA
11379 TUDTUD, CHRISTINA UNGUI
11380 TUGAHAN, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
11381 TUGANO, RUBY ANNE CABALLERO
11382 TUGGAY, MARY JOAN RIDAD
11383 TUGKIAS, MERNISA MAGUID
11384 TUGUINAY, JEROME WAGAN
11385 TULABAN, SHIERILYN DEL ROSARIO
11386 TULABUT, RAFAEL CARLOS
11387 TULAGAN, HENRY ESPIRITU
11388 TULANG, GRACE OLEA
11389 TULANO, AIDA EBRAHIM
11390 TULAY, MA JOANE POSADA
11391 TULING, ALPHA RACHEL LIBED
11392 TULOY, ANALOU DUMOGHO
11393 TUMABAO, AISA CACAL
11394 TUMACAS, MARITES BAWISAN
11395 TUMALE, EMMANUEL MANALON
11396 TUMAMAO, EDEN JEAN MORENO
11397 TUMANDAN, BENITO JR GUINANG
11398 TUMANENG, MARY LOVELY REYES
11399 TUMANGUIL, MYRNA CAMARAO
11400 TUMANOT, JOSEPHINE BADUA

Pahina 229 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:230 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 TUMBAGA, JAN RAMEL ABRENICA
11402 TUMBAGA, LEAH ALCEDO
11403 TUMBALI, MARY VIDA LAPPAY
11404 TUMBOKON, ALFREDO JR BERBER
11405 TUMITIT, REMALYNE BUMILAO
11406 TUMPAG, LARREN JOY DIOCOS
11407 TUNAC, ROSEMALYNE INAY
11408 TUNAY, RHOSALYN CAPILLANO
11409 TUNDAG, JOHN PAUL OBLIGACION
11410 TUNGALA, FELY SUAREZ
11411 TUPAL, JOBELLE SANGALANG
11412 TUPAS, GIAN CARLO MAGBANUA
11413 TUPE, LINGLINGAY BARROGA
11414 TUPINIO, JENIFER LUMAUIG
11415 TUPPIL, TEODORA MARCOS
11416 TUQUERO, RICHIE LASTA
11417 TURADO, WINNELYN CAMBRI
11418 TURALBA, PHOEBE JAE CRUZ
11419 TURGANO, SUNSHINE BECAMON
11420 TURLA, ANNA-LYN GREGORIO
11421 TURQUEZA, JOANNA MAY PASCUA
11422 TURTOGO, RONA JANE CALABROSO
11423 TUSE, MONA LIZA SULLA
11424 TUSI, MARISSA TINDOC
11425 TUTANES, CYNTHIA CRISTOBAL
11426 TUTANES, MA KARINA FULLANTE
11427 TUTIN, ZAIRAN AYOB
11428 TUYOR, ELESITO
11429 TUZON, AILENE ROMANTICO
11430 TUÑARES, REGIN DOMASIG
11431 TY, KAREN JAVIER
11432 TY, MICHAEL ANDREW CAMACHO






  • JANUARY 2014 ELEMENTARY TEACHER BOARD EXAM RESULT LETTER T
10143 TA-ALA, JESSIE JANE GOMEZ
10144 TAALA, CHARO SERRANO
10145 TABABA, ARMIDA LANGIT
10146 TABAG, DARSY GUMPAD
10147 TABAGAN, NERISSA MATA
10148 TABAN, RHONA GRACE AGOCOY
10149 TABAN, ROSADELLE JAMITO
10150 TABAOSARES, MARIBEL CORDERO

Pahina 204 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:205 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 TABAR, SARAH SAAC
10152 TABARES, IMELDA MARQUEZ
10153 TABAS, NORME ZAMORA
10154 TABASIN, JOREN TAMONAN
10155 TABAT, RAYSA SOLIS
10156 TABAYOYONG, GINALYN VELORIA
10157 TABBU, MARLYN BASSIG
10158 TABIAN, GIMAR FLORES
10159 TABIANAN, NATALIE PAGADORA
10160 TABIL, BEVERLY ANN ANDRES
10161 TABILE, MARIANE JENESE BADAR
10162 TABILE, MARIE CATHERINE PALOMA
10163 TABINAS, JONNEL TOLENTINO
10164 TABIOLO, AIRA KRIZA BAUTISTA
10165 TABIOS, RAIZA CATALINA FERNANDEZ
10166 TABIRARA, MARIAN EPIFANIA ABELLA
10167 TABLANG, PEDRO RIVERA
10168 TABLATE, MARLYN MAE SAMBAJON
10169 TABLATE, MARY ROSE SAMBAJON
10170 TABLATE, NOREEN VALEZA
10171 TABOCO, AILEEN FILIPINAS
10172 TABOCO, MARVIL PILAPIL
10173 TABOR, BEVELYN SOLOMON
10174 TABOR, RUBY LYN NARTE
10175 TABORETE, LADY MAE MATULA
10176 TABUGA, MA SOCORRO MARANION
10177 TABUGARA, CORIZA MAY EBOL
10178 TABUJARA, YOLA MILLICENT SARSALEJO
10179 TABUNO, VICKY RECLUSADO
10180 TABUQUILDE, RONALYN JOSE
10181 TABURA, JEMUEL LARIOSA
10182 TABURNAL, MIZRAEM GABARDA
10183 TACACA, PRETTY IREEN CASITA
10184 TACAISAN, JOAN VAILOSIS
10185 TACAMA, VICTOR BULAN
10186 TACASTACAS, KATHLYN GRACE BAGONGON
10187 TACATANE, JESSA MAE ENOC
10188 TACLOB, MARY JANE BULAO
10189 TACOTACO, CARMELA MONIQUE RAMOS
10190 TACTICA, CELSO II AREVALO
10191 TACUYAN, CHRIS MAE GATUSLAO
10192 TADEJA, JOHN FRANCIS PAUL
10193 TADENA, LAILANI ROMERO
10194 TADEO, MADEL REYES
10195 TADIOSA, KATHLEEN MAISIE ORFINADA
10196 TADIWAN, VINCENT VALENTINA
10197 TADJAH, SHEMA TAWASIL
10198 TADULAN, MARECHU VILLANUEVA
10199 TAEZA, ALONA JEAN SOBREVILLA
10200 TAG-AT, JICAH KIM CARBERO

Pahina 205 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:206 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 TAGAB, DARHYL TIBOR
10202 TAGACTAC, VIOLEE CRESTY ALBINO
10203 TAGAL, ROQAIYA DALANDANGAN
10204 TAGALOG, APPLE MAY CORNELIO
10205 TAGALOG, CATHERINE DELATADO
10206 TAGALOG, EMELOU SENTILLAS
10207 TAGAMOLILA, JEMMALYN MALATE
10208 TAGANILE, JUVY AGUILOR
10209 TAGAPAN, GLORIE JOY QUILANTANG
10210 TAGARAO, JOCELYN SELFA
10211 TAGARDA, LAARNI IBAÑEZ
10212 TAGARO, MA GINALYN KISKIS
10213 TAGATA, LYSETTE LESLIE BAIDIANGO
10214 TAGAYLO, MARIEL JOY ROSEL
10215 TAGAYO, FLORIZA PUMIHIC
10216 TAGHAP, GERALDINE DONAIRE
10217 TAGHOY, JUNREY DELA PEÑA
10218 TAGHOY, ROQUE LODONIA
10219 TAGLUCOP, CHARMIE ACERON
10220 TAGLUCOP, DONALD GALINDEZ
10221 TAGNONG, ANTHONY ORO
10222 TAGO, CADEDJAH NORCA
10223 TAGOLIMOT, JULIET NAELGA
10224 TAGUBA, JESTONI ALINDAYU
10225 TAGUBA, MARILYN RODEO
10226 TAGUD, LISA GAMBA
10227 TAGUIAM, AIZA CALUMBA
10228 TAGUINOD, ALYSSA DENICE SANTOS
10229 TAGUINOD, JENYCAR MALLILLIN
10230 TAGUINOD, PAMELA NARAG
10231 TAGUIWALO, FRIA CASTOR
10232 TAHA, JALSUM BALAMO
10233 TAHADLANGIT, ANN JANETH MANAPO
10234 TAHAMID, BERNIE MAES
10235 TAHIL, NURFAIDA ADIN
10236 TAHUD, NOEME MAHINAY
10237 TAIPEN, MARY JANE GAVIOLA
10238 TAJI, ALDEN DAHMAN
10239 TAJOLOSA, JORELYN LAZA
10240 TAJUNIO, JOANA FATIMA ALAMBATIN
10241 TALAGA, ANALYN LINGBAOAN
10242 TALANAY, JULAIDA ORO
10243 TALAROC, CARLO GABISAY
10244 TALAVERA, LOVELY KAE HEZETA
10245 TALAVERA, ROSA GLEN TATAD
10246 TALHA, SHELLA MAE LANABAN
10247 TALIB, ARJILYN ANNI
10248 TALIB, RAIHANA ABDULAZIS
10249 TALISAY, JENNIE ORASA
10250 TALISIC, MARIA EDEN BUTAL

Pahina 206 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:207 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 TALLEDO, REX VINCENT MERCADO
10252 TALLOC, MODESTA CHALAPPAH
10253 TALLONGON, ABEGAIL DINNAO
10254 TALON, KAREL LYXEN MAE RAMOS
10255 TALOSIG, CECILIA BAUTISTA
10256 TALOSIG, PEDRO GUZMAN
10257 TALUDJOG, BENSUEKEE MOH KASIM
10258 TALUDJOG, KADJIJA GUBAT
10259 TAMAGOS, CHARMAIGNE GANANCIAL
10260 TAMANI, JERALDINE LAPPAY
10261 TAMANU, REYMALYN PACIS
10262 TAMAYO, CARL HELREY RAYMUNDO
10263 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE SHIKI MARFA
10264 TAMAYO, CINDY MAE RECIDE
10265 TAMAYO, EDITHA DUCUT
10266 TAMAYO, HANNIBAL ANTONIO
10267 TAMAYO, IVY ROSE CALAGO
10268 TAMAYO, KRISTINE PEARL ABELLANIDA
10269 TAMAYO, MARY JANE MALLARI
10270 TAMAYO, MARY JOYCE MARQUEZ
10271 TAMAYO, RENEE KASTEIN GANITANO
10272 TAMBAL, RICO YUSON
10273 TAMBALO, SUNSHINE LADY LOPEZ
10274 TAMBIGA, MARIE CRIS RANILE
10275 TAMBIS, CATHERINE SANICO
10276 TAMBOGON, AILEEN CASTRO
10277 TAMBONG, LEA IMPRESO
10278 TAMBUS, JOYLEN BINGHOT
10279 TAMON, RIMALYN ALBACENA
10280 TAMOSA, VIVIEN LEIGH VALLINAS
10281 TAMPARON, MARICHU VARELA
10282 TAMPARONG, JOHN MARK OMAMBONG
10283 TAMPOGAO, RAIHANAH MANALESEG
10284 TAMPOS, JORYNEL RANALAN
10285 TAMPUS, AISALYN BANGO
10286 TAMPUS, ELLA AMBAG
10287 TAMPUS, SAMUEL AZOR III AZCUNA
10288 TAMULA, SHINIEZA DAWN MARTINEZ
10289 TAN, CHERRY MENDOZA
10290 TAN, JANEBERLLY LAGADLAD
10291 TAN, JEANNE DELOS REYES
10292 TAN, JOANNA MARIE TARREGA
10293 TAN, MICHAEL ESCUADRO
10294 TAN, STEPHEN CREDO
10295 TAN NERY, JASON ENGBINO
10296 TAN NERY, JAYNEIL ENGBINO
10297 TAN NERY, JONATHAN ENGBINO
10298 TANADE, VIEMA BAYLON
10299 TANAEL, JOSEFA LISAL
10300 TANAEL, JOVELYN LARETA

Pahina 207 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:208 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 TANAH, EDINOR HADJULA
10302 TANAID, FREDERICK FLOR
10303 TANALIGA, MYRA ELENON
10304 TANAP, CELNIE CAÑETE
10305 TANAY, MONETTE BLANQUERA
10306 TANCHUAN, GINA MELITANTE
10307 TANCIO, MARIE DHEL VILLAREAL
10308 TANDANG, EMMAR SAMBAJON
10309 TANDER, FATIMA PALOTAN
10310 TANDER, SAIDONA AMINOD
10311 TANDIH, MAUREEN LANSUN
10312 TANDING, VANISSA MASUMPAD
10313 TANDOC, JAMAE DIONIO
10314 TANDUS, MARISSA SUMONDONG
10315 TANGCORA, MARY GRACE BENG-AD
10316 TANGLIB, CONNIE DEPPAS
10317 TANGONAN, ADELFA ANTONIO
10318 TANHAJI, JANSEL GACUMA
10319 TANIANG, ANIELYN DELA CRUZ
10320 TANIEGRA, MA LOURDES VITALICIO
10321 TANILON, CLYJANE PROVIDA
10322 TANJUSAY, GAY SULITAS
10323 TANQUERIDO, VIVIAN CARUGDA
10324 TANQUIS, ROSALYN ALLARSE
10325 TANTAWI, ANNIRAEDA ALI
10326 TANTE, SHIELA MALAGAR
10327 TANTUNG, SAIDRAFFY HUSSIN
10328 TANUDRA, GESSA BALILI
10329 TANYANG, MARITES GABITANAN
10330 TANZON, VIVIEN KATE DORONIO
10331 TAOC, HAZEL ANN SAN ANDRES
10332 TAOC, MARIE FE JOSOL
10333 TAPALES, JEVELYN VILLAFUERTE
10334 TAPALES, JONNA LYN BAZAR
10335 TAPAYA, ILLYN CORDERO
10336 TAPDASAN, MYRNEL LOGRONIO
10337 TAPIA, ALQUIVER TOME
10338 TAPIC, HONEYLYN DELA PEÑA
10339 TAPON, MARBE YONGCO
10340 TARABASA, JINRAIDA HASSAN
10341 TARADJI, GILMA DANIAL
10342 TARATARA, NORWEL ARIOLA
10343 TARAY, JENNY ROSE PAHAYAC
10344 TARO, KRIS MADERA
10345 TARONG, JERALYN RAMOS
10346 TARRAGO, CHERIE ANN CAMACHO
10347 TARRAYO, JENNY ROSE AGURA
10348 TARTANA, ROSEMARIE ARBOLEDA
10349 TARTAR, MARJHON MANTE
10350 TARUSAN, SITTIE HEJEARAH DILABAKEN

Pahina 208 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:209 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 TASIC, ROWENA INGIG
10352 TATAD, MARRY GRACE TORREDA
10353 TATANG, BRIAN KEN GOTOSTOS
10354 TATARDILLO, ARGIE ESCALANTE
10355 TAUP, AINEE MASORONG
10356 TAUP, BOLAWAN MASORONG
10357 TAURO, REDENTOR LIBANAG
10358 TAVARRA, REVIE OPLAS
10359 TAVAS, JERVEY LAGAO
10360 TAVERA, RHOSE LAUNIO
10361 TAWAY, KRYSTAL CRISANTA BALANE
10362 TAYAM, JENNY TIPO
10363 TAYAWA, FRANCIS DURANTE
10364 TAYCO, JUNALYN LIM
10365 TAYLARAN, JENNETH JAGUS
10366 TAYONG, GLEEMARENE MICARSOS
10367 TAYONG, JESSEL HANDOG
10368 TAYSON, MARICAR DELFIN
10369 TAYUAN, SALAHUDDIN KADIL
10370 TAÑADA, CHARMAINE MARIE DUMOSDOS
10371 TAÑEGRA, NONITTE RAGAS
10372 TAÑO, BENILDA PAULITE
10373 TEBIA, FELINA DOLLER
10374 TECSON, GUIRLE SUAREZ
10375 TEDIOS, JENEFE ELOSENDO
10376 TEDOSO, MICHELLE PASAMANTE
10377 TEJADA, JAN CRISFEL BONDAME
10378 TEJADA, LESLIE CAILING
10379 TEJADA, SHERRIL MAE MADARCOS
10380 TEJAM, JAMAICA GRACE EWAYAN
10381 TEJANO, MARILOU IRINCO
10382 TEJARES, MA LOVE JOY CATHAREN GREGORIO
10383 TELAN, CHERRYL RUIZ
10384 TELEB, SHERYL MARINDA
10385 TELEBANGCO, JESSIE OLIVEROS
10386 TELEBRICO, LEONABEVE REPOYLO
10387 TELEG, JONA MANALOTO
10388 TELIN, SUZETTE BAYETA
10389 TELLES, RHEA NEPOMUCENO
10390 TELLIDUA, IVONY SABEJON
10391 TELLO, SWEET APPLE TAGALA
10392 TELMO, BRENDA TIAPSON
10393 TELSO, ABDUL QAAYUM JAHURAN
10394 TEMPLONUEVO, MA CHRISTINE ABELORIA
10395 TENA, ELMA DIMPAL
10396 TENA, MYLA RUTAQUIO
10397 TENAY, BEVERLY GUZMAN
10398 TENEBRO, ROSMIE TIGLEY
10399 TENEPRE, JOAN MANALO
10400 TENGCO, CLARISSA ACEBEDO

Pahina 209 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:210 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 TENORIO, ABIGAIL MARALIT
10402 TENORIO, AILEEN ALBAN
10403 TENORIO, ALEJANDRO SALALAK
10404 TENORIO, FELAMIE MONDOY
10405 TENORIO, RIZA SANTIAGO
10406 TEODORO, CLAUDINE CRUZ
10407 TEODORO, GINEVA SERNAL
10408 TEODORO, LEAN TAMBULAZA
10409 TEOXON, ROSALLY IGNACIO
10410 TEPACE, JELYN ANONUEVO
10411 TERING-TERING, ROSE GUCO
10412 TERNIDA, JESSICA ANN VITALICIO
10413 TERO, KENNEDY DELETINA
10414 TERRADO, JULIET FANGON
10415 TERRADO, KEN WELLA MANSASADES
10416 TERRONES, MANDY MANGUIAT
10417 TERUEL, SHIELA MAE TIANCHON
10418 TESIORNA, VANESSA GUBATON
10419 TESORERO, MARIEL TANAEL
10420 TESORO, LITO TALLEDO
10421 TEVES, APPLE IMPES
10422 TEVES, ROXANNEE MAE TAN
10423 TEÑOZO, CHERYL VILLAFLOR
10424 TIABA, MARY GRACE SAPE
10425 TIAGA, LOVELLA CACALDA
10426 TIAMZON, JOVEN VALENCIA
10427 TIANGCO, ROGELYN JABICAN
10428 TIANGSING, REDENTOR LAXAMANA
10429 TIBAR, GLENDA OLESCO
10430 TIBAY, MARICEL DUMANDAN
10431 TIBAYAN, HEIZEL BAWAG
10432 TIBOR, ROLYN CUDIAMAT
10433 TIBURCIO, CESAR ANTONIO
10434 TICA, MARY ANN BAUTISTA
10435 TIDALGO, MARY ANN PALUGA
10436 TIDANG, NORA BUTIC
10437 TIEMPO, JASMIN JUROLAN
10438 TIGLE, IRISH MARL CASOCOT
10439 TIGLEY, MARIA LOURDES GARCIA
10440 TIGUE, MARLON SEDANTO
10441 TIK-ING, ROSELYN CANDIDO
10442 TILLO, GRACE BUHIAN
10443 TILOS, MARILL JANE
10444 TIMADO, KAYE CANDY BERMAL
10445 TIMBAD, MARIA GILDA HAWOD
10446 TIMBANG, FLOURDELYN MINGUITO
10447 TIMBANG, MA BERNADETTE GOSOSO
10448 TIMOG, RAPUNZEL RUGA
10449 TIMOSAN, ALEMBERT ROND CASIMIRO
10450 TIMOTEO, TITONA OMAMALIN

Pahina 210 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:211 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 TIMPANGCO, CARMEL FERNANDO
10452 TIMTIM, AILYN TAGAAN
10453 TINAMBACAN, JENLIE BARCELON
10454 TINAMBACAN, MIKE LOUE QUINALAGAN
10455 TINAY, JEANNE MENDEZ
10456 TINGCOY, LYNETTE LABASTIDA
10457 TINGGAS, HELEN POBADORA
10458 TINGSON, ANGEL MAE DE LOS SANTOS
10459 TINGSON, APRIL ROSE SUA-AN
10460 TINGSON, MARILYN PASCUAL
10461 TINGUAN, AMINAH BUAL
10462 TINGUHA, LEAH JEAN HEOLIN
10463 TINONAS, KATHERINE RAMOS
10464 TION, PINKY SALISE
10465 TION, RIC ADRIAN LOGROÑO
10466 TIONGSON, SANDY JAGUNOS
10467 TIONGSON, WARREN
10468 TIONGZON, ROSEMARIE DANIOT
10469 TIPAL, CONCHITA ACOY
10470 TIPUDAN, CHARLOTTE MONROY
10471 TIQUIO, LELIN BRIONES
10472 TIRATIRA, CLOUDINE SAN JOSE
10473 TIROL, EDNA GALIT
10474 TIRONA, RIZALYNE ALONZO
10475 TITOY, RAIZA LOBIANO
10476 TIU, MARK VINCENT HALING
10477 TIWANG, CAROLINE BANYA-AO
10478 TOBATO, EMEE CHIVA
10479 TOBIS, RIENA JANE JIMENEZ
10480 TOCO, ROWENA LUSTRE
10481 TODIANO, JILMA SWAN
10482 TOGLE, JOYLEN NGITNGIT
10483 TOJONG, JEOVELYN CARDEÑO
10484 TOLEDO, CAROLEEN CAMPO
10485 TOLEDO, CRISTINA LARA CAÑAVERAS
10486 TOLEDO, FREJAN GERALD NENGASCA
10487 TOLEDO, JACQUELINE RINTACUTAN
10488 TOLEDO, JIZLE GUMEN
10489 TOLEDO, REICY ABAD
10490 TOLEDO, RHONNA VI PELIGRINO
10491 TOLEDO, ROGEL RAMOS
10492 TOLEDO, RUTH ROSOS
10493 TOLENTINO, CECILIA MIRAVALLES
10494 TOLENTINO, JOHN RODERICK SALAZAR
10495 TOLENTINO, JONIL OBENA
10496 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE GERMAINE ANDIANO
10497 TOLENTINO, LEA DILAO
10498 TOLENTINO, LEA SUGPATAN
10499 TOLENTINO, LIZA BRIONES
10500 TOLENTINO, MARA CASTRO

Pahina 211 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:212 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 TOLENTINO, MARIE CRIS TAGSIP
10502 TOLENTINO, MARY ANN ALIPUSAN
10503 TOLENTINO, NAIZA CZARINA DELOS SANTOS
10504 TOLENTINO, RUZEL DE LOS SANTOS
10505 TOLERAN, HAZEL MANATAD
10506 TOLITOL, RECHEL ANN SACAY
10507 TOLOSA, JEANETTE NATE
10508 TOLOSA, RANDELL IAN RODRIGUEZ
10509 TOMACLAS, AUDIE RULLON
10510 TOMALDONG, MILDRED CADANO
10511 TOMAS, ANA GUEVARRA
10512 TOMBOC, JENNIFER PLARISAN
10513 TOME, JHEZEL RIVERA
10514 TOMIAL, MANILYN AUSTISODA
10515 TOMIAS, REGINE VALBAREZ
10516 TOMO, HYLIE ARBOLADO
10517 TOMONGHA, MONALIZA ARIÑABO
10518 TON-OGAN, JOY MAE ARROYO
10519 TONDIA, AKIMAH TAMAMA
10520 TONDO, MARIETCHO PANALIGAN
10521 TONGCUA, KRISNA RELANO
10522 TONGOL, MARILYN BENGCO
10523 TONGOL, PRINCESS KARLA DE GUZMAN
10524 TONY, JOHNNY JR MONDAY
10525 TONZO, GRACE DE CASTRO
10526 TOPIA, JOSE LITO GULFAN
10527 TORDIL, KATHREEN TUBADEZA
10528 TORDIL, MICHAEL
10529 TORGANE, HAROLD PILAR
10530 TORIAGA, VANESA OYOS
10531 TORIALES, KRIZZA MYLES SEJERA
10532 TORIBIO, JOSEPH CRUZ
10533 TORIBIO, LAARNI BARIBAL
10534 TORILLAS, JUSTINO JR ALMANZOR
10535 TORIO, SHERLY DUNGO
10536 TORLAO, ASHELYN MILKY LANANTE
10537 TORLAO, MA CHRISTINA RINGCONADA
10538 TORMIS, RECHIEL RODRIGO
10539 TORMIS, ROSE XYDEL MAE YAMSON
10540 TORMO, NELIA BANTILAN
10541 TORNILLA, ANGELITA TAPIA
10542 TORQUIDO, IRISH DELA CRUZ
10543 TORRALBA, CONNIE DASMARIÑAS
10544 TORRALBA, JENNYBIE PATLINGRAO
10545 TORRATO, MA MARICH OSMEÑA
10546 TORREBLANCA, MA VICTORIA LACSONITA CARMEN
10547 TORREDA, JOY VIVITZGRACE KIBRA
10548 TORREFRANCA, REYSHILL MAE LABASTIDA
10549 TORREMOCHA, RYDNA FE CANLUBO
10550 TORRES, ERIC CRIS TIQUI

Pahina 212 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:213 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 TORRES, JANE ALLELIE ACOSTA
10552 TORRES, JANICA BACOD
10553 TORRES, JUANA LOIDA PEJANGCO
10554 TORRES, JULIE ANN ETABAG
10555 TORRES, JULIE ANNE IGNACIO
10556 TORRES, KATHLYN JADE SABADO
10557 TORRES, RAIN ROSE TROBIA
10558 TORRES, RICA ELLIEZE MAE DESCALZOTA
10559 TORREVILLAS, MARVIE FEGARIDO
10560 TORZAR, JEZALIE MAE LATONERO
10561 TOSE, LADY GRACE DESTINY ANGANA
10562 TOSIO, JENNIFER TUMBAGA
10563 TOTANES, MARIANNE CRISTOBAL
10564 TOTONG, ISARA ARAWANGSA
10565 TOVILLO, ROSEMARIE MARTINEZ
10566 TOÑACAO, GLACE ANNE LAVADOR
10567 TRAGO, JANETTE POLESTICO
10568 TRANGIA, TERESA ENCILA
10569 TRANQUILINO, CHRISTIAN SANONE
10570 TRANSONA, NYMPHA ABAD
10571 TRAVERO, MARIPE ESTOMATA
10572 TRAYA, ALBERT FAMILGAN
10573 TRAZO, EVELYN CRISTAL
10574 TRAZUNA, JASMIN MAY BOHOL
10575 TRENTADO, IZAA MAE DOMINGO
10576 TRESTIZA, LORRAINE BAYBADO
10577 TRESVALLES, DANA CASUPANAN
10578 TRIBUTO, GELYN TESORERO
10579 TRILLES, SHIELA
10580 TRINIDAD, JAIME JR BALICAO
10581 TRINIDAD, JULIUS OBAÑA
10582 TRIVIÑO, LEA MAALA
10583 TROLLANO, DONITA ROSE AMOROSO
10584 TROMATA, RAYMOND MAGHANOY
10585 TUALLA, JHONAVIC CIOCO
10586 TUANDA, ARLENE ESTOSATA
10587 TUANGCO, JENNY VI NUÑEZ
10588 TUAZON, FEDERICO III ANCUNA
10589 TUAZON, JOSELITO PACALA
10590 TUAZON, MARYANN LAXAMANA
10591 TUBA-ON, CRYSTAL ALBACIETE
10592 TUBAL, LEIZL DOLAUTA
10593 TUBAN, AFRIL
10594 TUBAÑA, ROMMIE QUITON
10595 TUBBAN, LOWELLA GAMMAD
10596 TUBBAY, DOMINGA ALSINO
10597 TUBEJE, VANESA MAE VALDEZ
10598 TUBIA, JOYCEL POJADAS
10599 TUBIAS, CATHY LYN ANFONE
10600 TUBIGAN, JANET DE VILLA

Pahina 213 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:214 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 TUBIGON, FRECHEL MAY DINDIN
10602 TUBIL, JASSEN MAE DUHILAG
10603 TUBIO, JOSEPHINE AMORGANDA
10604 TUBIO, JOY IAN COMPARATIVO
10605 TUBO, NIÑA GONZAGA
10606 TUBOG, JADE CAÑETE
10607 TUBON, MARY GRACE BOYO
10608 TUBONGBANUA, PRINCESS FELANEE GAMERA
10609 TUD, EVA CASTRO
10610 TUDLASAN, KATLYN DEEVE RIVERA
10611 TUDTOD, PERLITA SERAFIN
10612 TUDTUD, RIGRIG REPUELO
10613 TUGA-ON, JOE-ANN RECIRIO
10614 TUGADI, SHILYN PILON
10615 TUHAH, FERLINDA ISKAN
10616 TULA, JOHAINIE ESMAEL
10617 TULIAO, MARISOL BACCAY
10618 TULIBAS, CARLA EVE RIPALDA
10619 TULOD, RACHELLE ANN SENO
10620 TULOD, RYAN GUINIT
10621 TULOT, GUILLITA DEPON
10622 TUMACMOL, JENNY LYNN OMEGA
10623 TUMALAD, GERARDO JR AGUILAR
10624 TUMALAD, JENNIE DE LLAMAS
10625 TUMALE, MELCHORA LUZANO
10626 TUMALIN, RACQUEL FERNANDEZ
10627 TUMAPON, ARVIN SUGABO
10628 TUMBAGAHAN, LARA LIZ SANTIAGO
10629 TUMOGRAR, SANDRA DIKOMELENG
10630 TUMONOG, ERNA DEANON
10631 TUMULAK, JEIZEL CABANTAN
10632 TUNDAG, MYRNA GARCIA
10633 TUNGOL, MARIE JOY NICOLAS
10634 TUNGUPON, ALJUMAR AHAMAD
10635 TUPAZ, EDLEN MONTERDE
10636 TUQUIB, CRESENDA ESTRELLES
10637 TURA, JENELYN AMOIN
10638 TURABIN, BAYAN DARKIS
10639 TURABIN, UMULHAYER UTO
10640 TURIN, CRISTINA MENDEZ
10641 TURINGAN, ROSALLE MATURAN
10642 TUSCANO, GENALYN DONAIRE
10643 TUTTUH, SITTI KAUSAR IBNO
10644 TUY, GIRLIE ALBERTO
10645 TUYAN, KAREN ANISCAL

10646 TY, REYSUNSHINE DATU






 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
January 2014 Teacher Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook