March 4, 2014

January 2014 Teacher Board Exam Result (LET Result) B

The January 2014 (Elementary and Secondary) Teacher Board Exam Result Letter B list of successful passers  will be announced here once released by the PRC.

The said Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) for January 2014 was held last January 26, 2014 and held in all Regional Offices including Zamboanga and Hong Kong.

For live updates of upcoming January 2014 Teacher Board Exam Result, you may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us on Twitter and Google+ Community Page.

...

...


  • JANUARY 2014 ELEMENTARY TEACHER BOARD EXAM RESULT LETTER B
1142 BAAO, JOSEPHINE BORAIS
1143 BABA, FRANDELIN LIWAG
1144 BABA, MERRY CLAIRE COLO
1145 BABATUAN, GENELYN TANLANGIT
1146 BABATUGON, IRENE ABRAO
1147 BABAYSON, JEAN JOY CAMPANIA
1148 BABOL, JAILYN TORRES
1149 BACALSO, MARIA THERESA VILLARTA
1150 BACALTOS, MARIA LYCA VILLARO

Pahina 24 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 25 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BACANE, FE DE LA CERNA
1152 BACANE, JUBIA INTIS
1153 BACANG, ROSELYN ACABAL
1154 BACAR, BAISA PANAODAN
1155 BACARAT, YAKISAH GARCIANO
1156 BACARO, PEDRO JR IMPAS
1157 BACAY, MARICAR SAEZ
1158 BACAYAN, EVELYN TAN
1159 BACELONIA, SHIELA MARIE BUNDALIAN
1160 BACKIAN, JONALYN AWAS
1161 BACLAO, SHERYL PELERIO
1162 BACLASON, SULPICIO JR DELOS SANTOS
1163 BACLAYON, STEVE ROLAN PETEROS
1164 BACLE, JULIUS ZESAR PARDEÑO
1165 BACLEON, IVONY MADLOS
1166 BACLIG, IRENE MABBUN
1167 BACLOHAN, RODIA CUIZON
1168 BACO, RENA ROSE TABANGAY
1169 BACOLOD, JEANNE ENAJE
1170 BACOLOD, MELINOR GONZALES
1171 BACONAWA, RINA LORHEN MARCAIDA
1172 BACONG, CHERLENE VEGA
1173 BACORAYO, DANESSA AMIAS
1174 BACORRO, CRISTIE ALEMAN
1175 BACSAL, DARWIN ECHON
1176 BACTASA, CHRISTIAN COLITA
1177 BACUAC, RODEL ANAJAO
1178 BACULI, JERLIE MAE TAGALOGON
1179 BACULINA, KARREL SHIERA CATILOD
1180 BACULPO, ELENA QUIRIADO
1181 BACUNOT, EVANGELYN CAPILI
1182 BACUS, GRACE MAGOS
1183 BACUS, HENEROSO JR DESIERTO
1184 BACUS, LORNA DUMALI
1185 BACUSMO, ANETH MAE BACULI
1186 BADAROL, HANIFA SANATIMBANG
1187 BADECAO, ILKA DAVID
1188 BADERE, MARYCRIS DELA CRUZ
1189 BADIAN, JEAN PAULEEN AMOROSO
1190 BADILLA, JODELYN MAMACUS
1191 BADILLES, JEMIMA SANCHEZ
1192 BADRON, AMAL H ALIM
1193 BADRON, NORJINAH TALIB
1194 BADUDAO, IRENE COLE
1195 BAENA, MARK ANTHONY GADIAN
1196 BAES, MARICEL ZARA
1197 BAG-AO, MARIANNE BERNABETTE LASALA
1198 BAG-AO, NORALYN CARAMPATAN
1199 BAG-O, CRESIL VIRTUDAZO
1200 BAG-OYEN, RAQUEL DARIO

Pahina 25 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 26 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BAGALANON, JUDITH LALAG
1202 BAGALAYOS, WILBERT REMOLACIO
1203 BAGALIHOG, JINKY VILLOSO
1204 BAGAMASBAD, BIANCA MARIE OCAMPO
1205 BAGAPORO, ALETA CHARESSA LATIGAY
1206 BAGAPORO, CHERRY CARDANO
1207 BAGARES, NOVELIA APARECIO
1208 BAGASALA, MARIA LYKA SAÑOSA
1209 BAGASAN, RANGIE LINAO
1210 BAGATSOLON, JOCELYN LUMACANG
1211 BAGCAL, MARIA VANESSA PADUA
1212 BAGONA, SARAH MAY LINGATONG
1213 BAGONTE, ARIFAH ALA
1214 BAGSICAN, ALONA DANDANA
1215 BAGSIK, NACEL DELA CRUZ
1216 BAGTAS, JOANNA MARIE PO
1217 BAGTONG, CHEERY TURTOGA
1218 BAGTONG, MARLON LANDIZA
1219 BAGUAL, LORNA ARANETA
1220 BAGUEC, CATHERINE GANNABAN
1221 BAGUHIN, MELARGEN ASIO
1222 BAGUIO, ANABELLA VILLARREZ
1223 BAGUIO, CATHERINE DE LOS REYES
1224 BAGUIO, GINA PAGUNSAN
1225 BAGUIO, JUNE AZAÑA
1226 BAGUIO, LESYLY MORATO
1227 BAGUIO, LORELYN ABENDAN
1228 BAGUL, ALFARAH HARIZA DALIDIG
1229 BAHAN, NIEVE TIMBAL
1230 BAHIAN, MARIECON CAINOY
1231 BAHIT, ARVIN JEROME FRIAS
1232 BAHOY, AMY QUIACHON
1233 BAID, CLARENCE CLAIRE CAÑETE
1234 BAIN, BERNADETH ASUNCION
1235 BAIRULLA, SHARRA MINUNG
1236 BAIT, JENELYN MABIERA
1237 BAJADO, EUFEMIA GUARINO
1238 BAJALLA, LILIBETH GALIAS
1239 BAJAMUNDE, GENEVIE MAGALLANES
1240 BAJAO, CHERRY ROSE MANGAO
1241 BAJAR, CHERIBE REBUYAS
1242 BAJARO, MARY GRACE PEÑANO
1243 BAJO, MEJETTE MONTERO
1244 BAKABAK, KRISTA JOY APIN
1245 BAKAR, FATIMA KARIM
1246 BAKIL, MIR-INA WAHIRUDDIN
1247 BAKIL, MUJAMMAR HAMID
1248 BALA, LANI ROSE TOLEDO
1249 BALA, MAYFLOR CARACOL
1250 BALABA, ANALYN OJEDA

Pahina 26 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 27 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BALABA, ELYN RANARIO
1252 BALABBO, SHEILALYN BANGAN
1253 BALACANTA, ARVIE PADIOS
1254 BALADJI, ABDELMAHMUR MAING
1255 BALAGAPO, MARUJA CHINEL
1256 BALAGASAY, ANGIE BAUTISTA
1257 BALAGBAGAN, GLADYS TUBLE
1258 BALAGOT, MA CRISTINA VASQUEZ
1259 BALAGOT, RIZZA TORREON
1260 BALAGTAS, CLAUDINE ENCOMIENDA
1261 BALAHIM, JANINE BAYLON
1262 BALAIS, MICHAEL VISTAR
1263 BALANA, GENEVEVE BANTA
1264 BALANDAN, CHERRY MAE MALADIAN
1265 BALANDO, SHIRLY OSAL
1266 BALANGUE, AMAI MAULETTE MONTES
1267 BALANOBA, ROSALYN MIRAL
1268 BALANQUIT, ROSEL ALBURAN
1269 BALAORO, JAY-R ALBAYTAR
1270 BALASABAS, MA LILETH OBESO
1271 BALASE, GLICEL WOWIE PENALES
1272 BALATAYO, LORIFE OMAMBAC
1273 BALATUCAN, MYLENE MANLAPAS
1274 BALAWAG, DARIL JHON BOLONOS
1275 BALAY, MYRA BUGARIN
1276 BALAZUELA, HARVEY SARANILLO
1277 BALBANERO, ROLANDO AUSTRIA
1278 BALBAO, ANN ANGELIC PARADILLO
1279 BALBINES, ARCELIANA MESI
1280 BALBOLINA, MA CHINETH NAVA
1281 BALBUENA, GEMALYN GUZMAN
1282 BALCITA, VENUS LAGUE
1283 BALCUEVA, JESICA LAVADIA
1284 BALDERAMA, JANETH ENANO
1285 BALDERAS, VICENTE SARDONCILLO
1286 BALDEVISO, MARY JUNE GARCIA
1287 BALDICAÑAS, RHEA MACATIMPAG
1288 BALDIVINO, KATRINA YASAY
1289 BALDO, MARK RYAN EDUAVE
1290 BALDO, MARY SWEET BONITA
1291 BALDOMAR, GERLYN PEÑAS
1292 BALDON, MENCHIE VALLADOLID
1293 BALDONADO, FLORENCIO PEREZ
1294 BALDOS, AIRINE DOROGNAN
1295 BALDOS, MILDRED MINA
1296 BALDOS, RODELYN ESPARAGOZA
1297 BALDOVE, IVY JOY BEBOSO
1298 BALDOVINO, DIANA SANTIAGO
1299 BALDOZA, PRINCESS JOANNE CARAGA
1300 BALDOZA, RICHIE MAR TANILON

Pahina 27 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 28 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BALEIN, MAY SHEEN DIAGSAY
1302 BALEÑA, SHIELA MARIE DELMORO
1303 BALGEMINO, FLORIELYN FLOR
1304 BALIBADLAN, RUCKY ANIERO
1305 BALIBAGOSO, ELJAY TULLO
1306 BALIBER, MONICA ILAO
1307 BALICAOL, DARLIN TAYLARAN
1308 BALICO, MANETTE NONONG
1309 BALIDOY, DAN MICHAEL NAPARATO
1310 BALIGUAS, RAQUEL REIL
1311 BALILI, MELDELIZA CIRERA
1312 BALILING, CHRISTINE ONDIT
1313 BALIMBING, AMALIA HANAFI
1314 BALIMBINGAN, ROHAMA DUMATO
1315 BALINAS, ELIZABETH SOL VARGAS
1316 BALINDONG, NORMALIAH MACADATO
1317 BALINGIT, ALBERT TRINIDAD
1318 BALINGIT, ARCELY CORTEZ
1319 BALINGIT, SHERYL TOLENTINO
1320 BALITON, CLAUDIO DONCERAS
1321 BALIZA, JOCELYN BASAYSAY
1322 BALLA, JOYCE PALLINGAYAN
1323 BALLAD, MAY BALAUAG
1324 BALLENA, MARICON AMICAN
1325 BALLESTA, URDOJA MALLARI
1326 BALLESTEROS, AIRYNE BLOR
1327 BALLESTEROS, ARMIE BIRON
1328 BALLESTEROS, FLORYBEL SIACOR
1329 BALLETA, ROSE ANN CORALDE
1330 BALLEZA, HERLY ANN SAGANG
1331 BALLO, CECILIA MAHILUM
1332 BALLO, ERLIND AGUHOB
1333 BALLOGAN, EMELY GRACE ANGIWAN
1334 BALLON, JEROME ANTON
1335 BALMACEDA, AEVONNE GRACE GALLARDO
1336 BALMACEDA, LEA TRINIDAD
1337 BALMACEDA, LIBERTY CHAVEZ
1338 BALMACEDA, MANILYN BALONZO
1339 BALMES, BABY MANUELA GENOVA
1340 BALMES, MA JESSICA CASTOR
1341 BALMORES, HAZEL ESCASINAS
1342 BALOBO, CHARISSE MAE MAÑEGO
1343 BALOGBOG, CARMEHLYN LAPING
1344 BALOLOY, JESSAM CHRISSIE PEDRONAN
1345 BALONGGAY, GERTRUDES ANANAYO
1346 BALONTONG, RUSSEL CABRERA
1347 BALQUIN, ROCHELLE JOY TUPAS
1348 BALSANA, JASMIN BOREBOR
1349 BALSARZA, JENNETH UCAB
1350 BALSE, RYAN LUMABAS

Pahina 28 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 29 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BALTAZAR, JEFFREY DELOS SANTOS
1352 BALTAZAR, JHAY-AR CARPIO
1353 BALTAZAR, MARIBE OMBAO
1354 BALTAZAR, MARY GRACE JUSAY
1355 BALTAZAR, RHUM HUYO-A
1356 BALTAZAR, RIZEL LEONA
1357 BALUCATIN, SHEILA MARIE AROJADO
1358 BALUNGDAY, JONA RUSSIANG
1359 BALUNTO, JOMAR FERNANDEZ
1360 BALUTE, ANA ROSE BALINQUIT
1361 BALUTE, RHEA ANNE ESMEÑA
1362 BALUYO, AILENE OROLFO
1363 BALUYO, APRIL GENCIANEO
1364 BALUYOT, JANICE LUVINIA SAGA-AD
1365 BALUYOT, MARLON SANTOS
1366 BAMBI, CHARIN SALAS
1367 BANAAG, JOVIT CAGNAAN
1368 BANAGAN, JOY MALLORCA
1369 BANAT, BEATRIZ BENWAGEN
1370 BANATAO, MERLYN DOMINGO
1371 BANATE, ETHYL JEAN ORACION
1372 BANDAHALA, ERNIE SAID
1373 BANDAHALA, HAMIMA SAKILI
1374 BANDE, JULITO BIOCO
1375 BANDIALA, LAURICE BURILLO
1376 BANDIES, JESSA MAE GADIAN
1377 BANDILLA, KHRISTINE CAROL UMBAN
1378 BANDIVAS, AVSTER MAGUINSAY
1379 BANDIVAS, MICHELLE VALMORES
1380 BANDOLA, JENNILYN CAQUILALA
1381 BANDOLA, JOEMAR BUTIAL
1382 BANDOLA, NERISSA BARRAMEDA
1383 BANDONG, JELLY BERG DE GUZMAN
1384 BANDOQUILLO, ELILYN ALAP-AP
1385 BANDOY, ANGELO CLORES
1386 BANGA, MENGEL TARIPE
1387 BANGANGA, NALLY CABAYNA
1388 BANGAYAN, GENARD CALIMAG
1389 BANGCOLA, ASIMA PANOLONG
1390 BANGCONG, ALMA HASIM
1391 BANGCONG, ARLYN CAGAMPANG
1392 BANGEN, FAIRUDZ WAHAB
1393 BANGGOC, DANIEL CONCHA
1394 BANGGOT, ADAIYA RIBO
1395 BANGIBANG, LEAH ANN BAWIT
1396 BANGIT, CECILLE AGCON
1397 BANGLAN, MAISALAM BUCAY
1398 BANGO, ZAIDAH BAGUNDANG
1399 BANGON, SAIMAH ALANG
1400 BANGQUIAO, JEAN VIOS

Pahina 29 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 30 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BANGUG, FLORO CURIBANG
1402 BANILAD, LOVELY BRACERO
1403 BANIQUED, CRESKA VALENTIN
1404 BANQUERIGO, ANGELYN ANUDDIN
1405 BANQUERIGO, FLORDELUNA LILOC
1406 BANSIL, EDRALIN BARTOLO
1407 BANTARY, JOHAIBER ASI
1408 BANTE, RHODORA VENTURA
1409 BANTILLO, JEANY MAE MANGGASANG
1410 BANTOC, JULIE ANNE ASEGURADO
1411 BANTOLINA, FRANCIS CHARLIE BARBOSA
1412 BANTOLIO, JERUELENE MARTIR
1413 BANTUAS, ADAWIYA GABRIEL
1414 BANTUG, JEN-JEN LUYAS
1415 BANTUGAN, ALMA ARGIBIADOR
1416 BANTUTO, LOUIEVY JOY ACEDILLO
1417 BANUA, AELEN ABILLA
1418 BANUA, RANDY MACAWILE
1419 BANUDAN, AIZA MIEDES
1420 BAPTISTA, RB PINO
1421 BAQUIANO, APRIL JOY LEGASPI
1422 BAQUIRAN, KRIZZIA DESIREE CABUNOC
1423 BAQUIRAN, MA THERESA LEAÑO
1424 BAQUIRAN, MANILYN VILLARUEL
1425 BARADO, MARICRIS ARENA
1426 BARALO, MARIAM MALO
1427 BARAMEDA, DIONEVIE PLAZA
1428 BARANDA, JERBIE BALOLOY
1429 BARANDOC, DESIREE GABAY
1430 BARANGAN, CHARIE REMOCALDO
1431 BARANGAN, MERLY CABUNGCAL
1432 BARANI, NAILAH TOMAWIS
1433 BARAYAN, DARWIN SIATON
1434 BARAYUGA, YVETTE CHRISTINE PUROL
1435 BARBA, AIREEN JO RAMIREZ
1436 BARBANTE, JULIE ANN AYCARDO
1437 BARBAS, CHENNY MAE CARBONILLA
1438 BARBON, EVELYN CALUMBA
1439 BARBON, MARY BLISSEL WAGA
1440 BARCE, JOYRI MAHUSAY
1441 BARCEBAL, RONALD BRITO
1442 BARCELITA, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
1443 BARCELO, NIÑA THERESA MAJARAS
1444 BARCELON, BLEZEL ALMARIO
1445 BARCELON, DONITA ROSE BATAC
1446 BARCELONA, LEA GRACILA
1447 BARCELONA, MAICA NILLAMA
1448 BARCENA, RHOHAMA BERNARDO
1449 BARCENAS, CATHERINE MELGAR
1450 BARCENAS, JUBELLE OLLESCA

Pahina 30 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 31 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BARCENAS, ZALDY BRA
1452 BARCENILLA, JENELYN NAVEZA
1453 BARDIAGO, ETHEL RIBO
1454 BARELA, DONNA NAPOD
1455 BARGO, CHAREN DEANON
1456 BARI, ALNASIR DAIM
1457 BARILA, MARY ROSE ARVESU
1458 BARILE, MICHELLE CAYABYAB
1459 BARILLANO, MICHAEL LACADMAN
1460 BARINKI, MARDY CAYARI
1461 BARISO, MESCHEL CABRIA
1462 BARLAS, RENEEH-ROSE TINIDOR
1463 BARLOSCA, JOEVANNI HENERJA
1464 BARNIDO, MARIE PAZ LONGCOP
1465 BARNUEVO, ALEXANDER FERRAN
1466 BARNUEVO, IRENE ARAQUEL
1467 BARNUEVO, MYLA RAYMUNDO
1468 BAROMAN, FRANCIS MACO
1469 BARON, MAILEEN MENDINA
1470 BARORO, MICHELLE URBANO
1471 BAROTILLA, JOANNA KRISTINE TOLEDO
1472 BARQUEZ, JHONA MACAPAGAL
1473 BARRA, BEVERLY SALIVA
1474 BARRAGO, KRYSTEL JOYCE MERGINIO
1475 BARRAMEDA, HARVE RAQUION
1476 BARRAMEDA, NERISSA VILLANUEVA
1477 BARRAMEDA, SANDRA MAGDAONG
1478 BARREDO, EULALIA LLAGONO
1479 BARRETO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN JAMERO
1480 BARRETO, GRETCHEN VILLANOCHE
1481 BARRETTO, JAYSON NEO
1482 BARRETTO, RAMMEL ATIENZA
1483 BARRIBAL, LENIE AVELLANO
1484 BARRIDO, AIZA BARLUADO
1485 BARRIENTOS, ABDUL AZIZ CORTEZ
1486 BARRIENTOS, ALPHA DE LA CRUZ
1487 BARRIENTOS, JULIUS EJADA
1488 BARRIENTOS, MAE JOY TULLOS
1489 BARRIO, ROSANNIE ATACADOR
1490 BARRION, ROSA DE LA CRUZ
1491 BARRIOS, AIZEL MORENO
1492 BARRIOS, BARRY PONDIAS
1493 BARRIOS, CINDY JOY VILLANUEVA
1494 BARRO, RIZZA MAY BANADERA
1495 BARROGA, JAN MEG ALZUREEN ZOLETA
1496 BARROGA, MARY PHILIPPA ROA
1497 BARROQUILLO, IVY ROSE ALMIRANTE
1498 BARROS, ELSA TINAMPAY
1499 BARSANAS, AIZA SINABUEN
1500 BARSICULA, KELLY ESPERAT

Pahina 31 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 32 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BARTIANA, MAGNOLIA ALMOCERA
1502 BARTOLATA, AMARO JR AQUISAL
1503 BARTOLATA, MARIA CHERRY AN AZARES
1504 BARTOLAY, SARAH JANE ALMIÑE
1505 BARTOLAZO, KRISTINE FRANCO
1506 BARTOLOME, JOANNE DAN
1507 BARTOSIS, DIANE CHARLOTTE TAVACO
1508 BARUELA, ERMA JAMANG
1509 BASA, JENNY QUINTO
1510 BASA, KATRINE ANN JUAN
1511 BASA, MA DESA LAUDATO
1512 BASA, NELDEN MAY GULMATICO
1513 BASALO, MARICHU CABUAL
1514 BASALO, REYNALYN CALACAR
1515 BASANTA, RACHEL PEREZ
1516 BASARUDEN, WAFY DITUCALAN
1517 BASAÑEZ, ROSELYN URBANO
1518 BASBAS, MARYMIL JORGIO
1519 BASCARA, SITTIEAISAH DIMARUN
1520 BASCO, ADA PAMELA ANN TICSE
1521 BASCO, MAGELYN CADIZ
1522 BASCO, MARIA LIZA OLLERAS
1523 BASCO, ROSE MARIE TARUC
1524 BASCOS, LYN LYN IGNACIO
1525 BASE, LENY CAMPOS
1526 BASES, MARLYN ESCARPE
1527 BASHER, EMAN MUSTAPHA
1528 BASHER, HAYNIE BAIRNIE CABUGATAN
1529 BASICAL, MARITES IRENIA
1530 BASICUTAY, NASRUDIN BAGUAMAMA
1531 BASILA, VANESSA
1532 BASILGO, JANET FELISILDA
1533 BASILISCO, JULITA RELACION
1534 BASIT, SARAH MAE MARAMOT
1535 BASIT, SHEEHAN MAE ARROJADO
1536 BASMALA, RAHMA SIME
1537 BASNILLO, BEDEVIER MANCELITA
1538 BASSAL, NURINA SAHALI
1539 BASSIG, RICALEN DANUGAN
1540 BASSIG, ROAN SHAYNE BERNARDO
1541 BATAC, RUCHIE BANDIVAS
1542 BATALLA, LOVELY MAY BENTER
1543 BATALLA, MELANIE ALMOETE
1544 BATALLER, GRACIA VERGARA
1545 BATAN, ROSE MALABANAN
1546 BATANG, ESPERANSA AMEJNA
1547 BATANG-E, AGUSTINA MAIGI
1548 BATANG-OY, VERVENIA TACCAB
1549 BATANGON, HELEN CABUSAO
1550 BATARA, ESNAIRAH MACATANONG

Pahina 32 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 33 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BATAYEN, JOSEPH JR CABEROY
1552 BATCHAIN, CARRYZANE INDONILA
1553 BATE, GENELYN GUMANDOY
1554 BATERNA, FLORDELIS MILAGROSA
1555 BATIANCILA, JUNA AVENIDO
1556 BATINDAAN, SWEET CHELLA MONDEJAR
1557 BATION, RAIZA MAE OPADA
1558 BATO, HANIFAH MONTANER
1559 BATO, NORHANA AMEROL
1560 BATOCTOY, ABEGAIL FEDILLAGA
1561 BATOCTOY, GRACESHIL LUSTE
1562 BATOMALAKI, CRISAFLOR ANIÑON
1563 BATONGGARA, SAHRAH LINOG
1564 BATONGHINOG, MEIAME JOY FRAQUELES
1565 BATTARING, ANTONETTE MEDRANO
1566 BATU, CAROLINA VALENZUELA
1567 BATUA-AN, OMAIRAH H YUSOPH
1568 BATUCAN, JANICE BONGHANOY
1569 BATUGAN, SAHIRA GRANDE
1570 BATURIANO, ALMA CRONICO
1571 BAUCAS, RHODA GANO
1572 BAUI, DEE JAY LANGUIDO
1573 BAUL, ROSECYEL HOPE BERONGOY
1574 BAULO, SITTY MARYAM MAPUPUNO
1575 BAUN, NOEL SALUNGA
1576 BAURI, NORWAY ONDAG
1577 BAUTE, MOHAIMA AGIE
1578 BAUTE, SADICA OMAR
1579 BAUTISTA, AILENE MAGPANTAY
1580 BAUTISTA, ANICETA VILLAMOR
1581 BAUTISTA, ARCHIE BELLIONES
1582 BAUTISTA, BELINDA PAGPAGUITAN
1583 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE AQUINO
1584 BAUTISTA, DIVINA GRACIA SUYU
1585 BAUTISTA, EARL JHON NARAGA
1586 BAUTISTA, EDWIN ARENAS
1587 BAUTISTA, HARLENE PRECINIO
1588 BAUTISTA, HAZEL JANE AMANDRA
1589 BAUTISTA, HEYCIEL GALVEZ
1590 BAUTISTA, IVY DACQUIL
1591 BAUTISTA, JAN JASON RODRIGUEZ
1592 BAUTISTA, JENNY OBRADOR
1593 BAUTISTA, JESYL SUELLO
1594 BAUTISTA, JOAN ROCERO
1595 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE DE LA TORRE
1596 BAUTISTA, MARIANNE POCUA
1597 BAUTISTA, MARICAR TITONG
1598 BAUTISTA, MAY CRIS RUDIO
1599 BAUTISTA, MAYE DE GUZMAN
1600 BAUTISTA, MICHELL DAYO

Pahina 33 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 34 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BAUTISTA, VANESSA TARUC
1602 BAUTISTA, VHINA LUCIDO
1603 BAUTISTA, WENDY REMON
1604 BAUZON, RICA ROSE BRIONES
1605 BAWA, JAY-ANN ANDO
1606 BAWIGA, GLOAN FERNANDEZ
1607 BAYANG, MARIBEL CAGAS
1608 BAYANGAN, MERLY GUSSAWIL
1609 BAYANGAT, NOEMI ANN DELFIN
1610 BAYANI, ANGELICA MAY PADER
1611 BAYANI, DEBBIE LIZ BENEDICTO
1612 BAYANI, MA ALELI PANALIGAN
1613 BAYAONA, FAITH NGAYA-AN
1614 BAYAWA, GEOFRYLL CEPE
1615 BAYBAY, MARIA MAE BALDOZA
1616 BAYBAYAN, ABDELMAR DAIS
1617 BAYDAL, RACHEL ANN OMANDAC
1618 BAYLE, JERMIE GAYE MANGAOANG
1619 BAYLE, ROWENALYN TAURO
1620 BAYLON, MARIA THERESA MITRA
1621 BAYLON, ROSALYN MAGAYON
1622 BAYLOSIS, MARY GRACE JADOL
1623 BAYNOSA, WALTER TAGNAMAN
1624 BAYOCBOC, LORIBETH LARA ADONACION
1625 BAYOG, ERMALYN BAGSAO
1626 BAYOG, RAFFY ENCAJONADO
1627 BAYOGOS, LORELI BILLONES
1628 BAYOGUIÑA, ARIAN MAE DACULA
1629 BAYON, SHOWNY ANTONIO
1630 BAYON-ON, CHARLYN ALMUALLAS
1631 BAYON-ON, MERALONA PORRAS
1632 BAYONA, ELNA SUMINGUIT
1633 BAYONA, ROSE ANN RETIRADO
1634 BAYONAS, JULIE ANN ACEDO
1635 BAYOT, MELISSA OGATIS
1636 BAYOTAS, JOCELYN YBANEZ
1637 BAYRANTE, MARIA SHIENREY BRIONES
1638 BAYRANTE, MYLA BOBIJES
1639 BAYSA, FLORENCE MIGUEL
1640 BAYSA, MARY GRACE AMPLER
1641 BAYUBAY, MYKA GONZALES
1642 BAYUGO, AILYN GAVANEZ
1643 BAÑADERA, GENIBE BERMAS
1644 BAÑAL, JERION BARAQUIEL
1645 BAÑARES, GRACE TANIEGRA
1646 BAÑARES, MARY JANE COMPETENTE
1647 BAÑEZ, MADELINE RIO
1648 BAÑEZ, MERCYWIN DOÑA LUCAS
1649 BEA, RUFFA PUERTA
1650 BEA, SAYRILL BRONDO

Pahina 34 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 35 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BEATO, MAY LIPER
1652 BEBAT, AILEEN ROSQUITES
1653 BECASEN, SHELLA PAYAGEN
1654 BECHAYDA, BABY JANE DACIBAR
1655 BECHAYDA, BRYAN SALOMON
1656 BECHAYDA, MICHELLE BARNIDO
1657 BECITE, STEPHANY BENIOSA
1658 BEDAÑA, ALBERT RUIZ
1659 BEDAÑO, LIZA ALMARINES
1660 BEDRO, IRISH JEN BORRES
1661 BEDUYA, JERLY MAE MONTECALVO
1662 BEDUYA, LOVERLANE CALVO
1663 BEGINO, DAVIE SALUDAGA
1664 BEGINO, JOSEPH VILLARALVO
1665 BEGUIA, JENNIFER PARING
1666 BEGUINA, JANICE RODRIGUEZ
1667 BEJER, EVA BUBAN
1668 BEJO, KATHERINE BORBE
1669 BELAMALA, BERNADINE MANGAPIS
1670 BELARMINO, AGNES DELACERNA
1671 BELARMINO, MA KRIS EVASCO
1672 BELCHEZ, HEDWIG BALBIN
1673 BELDAD, MYLENE CAYLING
1674 BELEDIANO, RIZZA AQUINO
1675 BELEN, EUNICE BELTRAN
1676 BELEN, RHEA EVANGELIO
1677 BELGA, GLEWIL BALUBAR
1678 BELICARIO, JOANNE BAGUIO
1679 BELISON, KIMBERLY IMPERIAL
1680 BELISTA, ARIANE BARANDA
1681 BELLEZA, BERNADETTE SEVILLA
1682 BELLEZA, LILIROSE JUDILLA
1683 BELLO, LOURDES CORTES
1684 BELLO, MADONNA FAUNDO
1685 BELLO, RODMAR
1686 BELLON, ANGILYN ALFARO
1687 BELLOSILLO, ERACRIS GONZALES
1688 BELMIS, RACHEL MABAYAG
1689 BELMONTE, AILENE JOY HIPOLITO
1690 BELMONTE, GRACE TABINAS
1691 BELMONTE, MERCY MAGDAONG
1692 BELMONTE, SHIRLY BATALLER
1693 BELOCURA, MARY ANN CUBILLO
1694 BELOGOLO, ANALISA ZULUETA
1695 BELONGUIL, MARY ANN ESMERO
1696 BELONIO, CHRISTIE BOLIVAR
1697 BELORO, MA CERIS JELL CASTRO
1698 BELTRAN, ARSULITO MONTEJO
1699 BELTRAN, GEROME GOMEZ
1700 BELTRAN, JAYSON PASCASIO

Pahina 35 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 36 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BELTRAN, JOY ELYN GONZALES
1702 BELTRAN, NORLYN SANTILLAN
1703 BELTRAN, NOVEMIE MADREDANO
1704 BENABAYE, JUMARIE BETON
1705 BENAID, ANALYN BADURIA
1706 BENANING, ABDUL LATIF MANGANDOG
1707 BENANING, MAHARBANSA DITUCALAN
1708 BENARO, JANICE VALIENTE
1709 BENDANILLO, GLENICE NUÑEZ
1710 BENDAÑA, ELENA CRISOSTOMO
1711 BENDAÑA, FATIMA REGALARIO
1712 BENDAÑA, JENNY QUINALAYO
1713 BENDICIO, DIME BUTIAL
1714 BENDIJO, GENIVIEVE ROSAGARAN
1715 BENDULO, DONNA JEAN ARANCO
1716 BENEDICTO, ARNE JR ABELLO
1717 BENEDICTO, JOEREN PITERSTEVE VALLARTA
1718 BENEDICTO, SYLVIA BAYANI
1719 BENGWAYAN, KAYE LATONGAN
1720 BENIASAN, MARCELINE BALICAG
1721 BENIGA, NICHELIE PEPITO
1722 BENITEZ, ABETH BERSABE
1723 BENITEZ, MARIEL GABOR
1724 BENITEZ, PRICELL BORDA
1725 BENITEZ, RAFAEL BERSABAL
1726 BENITEZ, RIZA GOCOYO
1727 BENITEZ, ZENY MARATA
1728 BENITO, EMELYN PAETAN
1729 BENITO, JUWAIRIA DUMAGAY
1730 BENITO, MIGUEL MAMOLO
1731 BENITO, SHARA ESTRADA
1732 BENLOT, CRISTY TOMONAS
1733 BENLOT, FRANCIS HOMER MEJICA
1734 BENLOT, LADY-LOU BALBIN
1735 BENLOT, RITCHU RODA
1736 BENOMAN, ARLYN ENTIA
1737 BENSAL, MARIZA SARAJI
1738 BENTAZAL, MYRA DEGAMO
1739 BENTULAN, ISODELYN JOY JALBUNA
1740 BEQUILLOS, WENILYN ASIADO
1741 BERACIS, IAN ESPELITA
1742 BERAN, CHERALYN NEGRO
1743 BERAN, EVANGELINE TEJADA
1744 BERANGBERANG, LIEZEL KILAPKILAP
1745 BERCASIO, JEAN RAZEL GRANADA
1746 BERCERO, GENELY LUMANTA
1747 BERCES, JENNIFER LAGUIDAO
1748 BERDOGUILLO, DIVINE GRACE TANOCO
1749 BEREZO, ROMELEN ABALES
1750 BERGONIA, JOYCE VALLESTA

Pahina 36 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 37 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BERIK, IMRAIDA HASIRIN
1752 BERINDES, ROSE ANN MOLINA
1753 BERING, JANICE ABAÑO
1754 BERIÑA, BRENDALYN TABUYAN
1755 BERJA, IRISH GRACE DEINLA
1756 BERMAS, AILENE MAE MAGPAYO
1757 BERMAS, RODAH FRONDOZO
1758 BERMEJO, ARNEL JR MEJIA
1759 BERMEJO, RHODA BARBOZA
1760 BERMEJO, RIMMON GALICIA
1761 BERMODEZ, EMELY FERNANDEZ
1762 BERMUDEZ, AHLELI SERAÑAS
1763 BERMUDEZ, BRENDA BONA
1764 BERMUDEZ, GLEEN ENGLATIERA
1765 BERMUDEZ, JENNIFER ARCEO
1766 BERMUDEZ, MARY GRACE ABANILLA
1767 BERNADAS, GERELYN PONTILLO
1768 BERNADAS, MARITESS CALOG
1769 BERNADIT, CESAR JR SOTTO
1770 BERNADOS, LIEZEL TACDER
1771 BERNADOS, MARILOU
1772 BERNAL, GILYN MANUEL
1773 BERNAL, HARLENE ACALA
1774 BERNAL, PACITA TRESVALLES
1775 BERNALDEZ, JASMIN AMPER
1776 BERNALDEZ, ROSAMY BACLAAN
1777 BERNALDEZ, SWEET CHACE LANDAZABAL
1778 BERNALES, ESTELA VALLECERA
1779 BERNALES, MAY THERESE MANA-AY
1780 BERNARDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PERLAS
1781 BERNARDINO, NELIA SERRANO
1782 BERNARDO, ANGELO IGNACIO
1783 BERNARDO, CYNTHIA ESCOLANO
1784 BERNARDO, KATRINA MARTINEZ
1785 BERNARDO, PERLA ARANAS
1786 BERNAS, ANNABEL LOZANO
1787 BERNASOL, JANEGIE BAWANG
1788 BERNESCA, JANICE DE HITTA
1789 BERONDO, MARILYN SEBUSA
1790 BERONG, KENNITH SABIJON
1791 BERONIA, CHERRIE ANN BABARAN
1792 BEROTIAO, JESSABEL QUIMORA
1793 BEROY, MELODY SALES
1794 BEROÑA, HERMELINDA BISCARRA
1795 BERRO, KRISTYLE MAE VALDON
1796 BERSABAL, ANGELO JR LABE
1797 BERSABE, JANELL PIEDAD
1798 BERTOLDO, QUINNIE DUGAY
1799 BERTULFO, MELDY BAUTISTA
1800 BERTURAN, ROWENA ENARSAO

Pahina 37 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 38 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BERUA, NASHIBA CADIDIA
1802 BERUELA, BEBETH BARRAMEDA
1803 BERUNIO, KATE TEOXON
1804 BERZAMINA, DOLLY QUIJANO
1805 BESA, ANNA-LYN LOVERIANO
1806 BESA, JAN REINIER CLEODORO
1807 BESAGAS, SHAILEIN MAE ESPERANZA
1808 BESANA, GLENDA LIZADA
1809 BESAS, CHERRY MAE GENTERONE
1810 BESINGA, RAYMOND FELISILDA
1811 BESO, ANGIE VILLANUEVA
1812 BESONAYA, SHIRYL MAE GOMEZ
1813 BESYAKEN, SAMMY MARIANO
1814 BETACHE, AIMIE MAURING
1815 BETANCOR, LALAINE ELLOREN
1816 BETITA, HOLY ANN JUANICO
1817 BETO, MARY JOY ALIMBOYONG
1818 BETON, RICHEL LEONARDO
1819 BETONIO, MARRY GRACE LUBANG
1820 BIADO, LENY CASTAÑAR
1821 BIARES, MARY JANE FUENTES
1822 BIAS, MA IVIE BEJO
1823 BIASCA, JULIE ANN VILLANUEVA
1824 BIASON, EDDY BALOLOY
1825 BIAÑO, MARY ANN DOÑA
1826 BIBAT, ANA MARIE PLAMOS
1827 BIBON, ERRA BASE
1828 BIBON, RICHARD ALEMANIA
1829 BICAR, JEANIE LABADAN
1830 BICODO, JASMIN KAY MARTIN
1831 BICOY, DIONREY LAMINA
1832 BIDING, JANINE MANUEL
1833 BIDO, JEAN ROSE BULLAG
1834 BIEL, BIBIAN NANTES
1835 BIEN, FRANCISCO MUECO
1836 BIGAY, FREDERICK CUA
1837 BIGCAS, GERALYN DANO
1838 BIGCAS, MARICEL LIBERTY
1839 BIGORNIA, SARA JANE GUILLEN
1840 BIHASA, KRINESSA ANN CARPIO
1841 BILAO, BAINARY SARUANG
1842 BILLON, ELEONOR ZATA
1843 BILLONES, ROMMEL MINERVA
1844 BILLONES, SHAIRRA GRACE TADLAS
1845 BILOCURA, ROSE BELLA BASARTE
1846 BILOG, JEFFREY MOLINA
1847 BIMBO, JANESE ATIS
1848 BIMBO, JULIE NAYVE
1849 BINAWI, MERGIE RENDON
1850 BINAY, MA NELSA PEREYE

Pahina 38 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 39 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BINGAYAN, FAUSTO JR VINASOY
1852 BINGAYEN, ROSALEI ROSALES
1853 BINGHOT, JOYLYN
1854 BINGIL, HAZEL CHEYENE DEAROS
1855 BINGIT, MARY JANE BANGGUIYAO
1856 BINO, JAY-ANN BALUNCIO
1857 BINOBO, EMERSON MILES NERZA
1858 BINOSA, JOVE BALASA
1859 BIO, ZENAIDA HADJI NASSER
1860 BIRATA, RAYMOND BON
1861 BIRON, HELEN NAVARRO
1862 BISAS, VENUS ACOG
1863 BISCAN, RUBY ARROYO
1864 BISENIO, BESSIE GALVEZ
1865 BISMILLA, ROSALIE DELOS REYES
1866 BISMONTE, JULIE ANN BALOLOY
1867 BISQUERA, DAISY PATRICIO
1868 BISTON, ALIZZA BALANG
1869 BITAGO, SARAH JANE VINZON
1870 BITANCOR, JENNIFER GUDAO
1871 BITANCUR, JOAN ARMENTA
1872 BITAWA, MARISTELA CORTEZ
1873 BITGUE, MERCY GRACE NAPONE
1874 BITOG, ABIGALE DULNUAN
1875 BITONG, ANTHONY GAZO
1876 BITOS, EVA
1877 BITUIN, PRECY MARAVILLA
1878 BIWANG, LOVELIN GUILLENA
1879 BLANCAFLOR, JONNEL BONAFE
1880 BLANCO, SARAH RAZA
1881 BLANZA, JUDITH ELLA TARIGA
1882 BLAQUERA, GLESSA FLOR BERGONIA
1883 BLASE, EDELYN ARGENTE
1884 BLAYA, SEBIDIO JULIAN
1885 BLAZA, NOSEL GALERA
1886 BO, NERIE AVILES
1887 BOADO, JOHN JOSEPH REGACHO
1888 BOADO, RODOLFO JR LACHICA
1889 BOBIER, MA MYLENE LOYOLA
1890 BOBIS, RIZA ALPETCHE
1891 BOBONGA, NASIBA PACOL
1892 BODINO, FEBIE LLANZA
1893 BOGABONG, HANIAH LASUG
1894 BOGAR, REYLEN DEL ROSARIO
1895 BOGATE, CHARMINE BORAL
1896 BOGAY, ANGELICA PALMA
1897 BOGAYAN, MARIA FE BUBAN
1898 BOGNOSON, ROSALYN OLLOS
1899 BOGÑALBAL, MA ODESSA CARAEL
1900 BOHOL, ANGELYN PATALINHOG

Pahina 39 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 40 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BOHOL, DIANNE MAE MANTAHINAY
1902 BOHOL, JASON ABRASALDO
1903 BOKINGKITO, FATIMA CUEVAS
1904 BOKO, KRISTINE JOY DIAZ
1905 BOKO, SOFIA SALVADICO
1906 BOLA, ANGELYN GERALDO
1907 BOLA, NERILYN MARIE BESMONTE
1908 BOLAGOT, FE BRIGUERA
1909 BOLANDRES, ANN JUSTINE SAÑOSA
1910 BOLASTIG, ROSENEL GALLENTES
1911 BOLATA, EDITA BORROMEO
1912 BOLAÑO, FREDDIE BERTUSO
1913 BOLDIOS, BRELIANT ALBACIETE
1914 BOLETIC, JOEMARIE ARELLAGA
1915 BOLIDO, ANNA MARIE TABAFA
1916 BOLINA, PHOEBE MAHILUM
1917 BOLITREZ, MYLA QUINATADCAN
1918 BOLIVAR, LEOFE SEREBO
1919 BOLO, LOUIE LYNNIE OCA
1920 BOLO, VICENTE PATATAG
1921 BOLOCBOLOC, GENELENE PRINCESS CAVALIDA
1922 BOLONDRO, ROZAIDA CABAG
1923 BOMBALES, NOEME DE QUIROS
1924 BOMBARDA, MYLENE CORPUZ
1925 BOMBITA, JECEL BONTO
1926 BOMEDIANO, ARLYN BALMORES
1927 BON, AMALITTE TUSCANO
1928 BONA, AMITA BAUTISTA
1929 BONA, MARICEL MAGGAY
1930 BONAJOS, NIÑA JEAN JAUM
1931 BONALOS, LHYRMA NAPOLITANO
1932 BONAOBRA, MARGIE BELLEZA
1933 BONCATO, MEYNARD NOVENCIDO
1934 BONCOLMO, MISCHELLE CASAIS
1935 BONDAUG, ENAMIE TAUTJO
1936 BONDOC, CHERRY ANN GALAPON
1937 BONDOC, CHRISTOPHER MACALIA
1938 BONDOC, JENNIFER GONZALES
1939 BONDOC, MARY GRACE SAMSON
1940 BONDOC, MELISSA CORNEL
1941 BONDOC, RACHEL ANNE VITUG
1942 BONDOC, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
1943 BONEO, LEANIZA RODRIGUEZ
1944 BONETE, PEARLY MAY LARCE
1945 BONGALOS, LILIAN ORA
1946 BONGAT, JOAN BONAOBRA
1947 BONGATO, ANGIE AYUSTE
1948 BONGCAS, SHERYL REVILLA
1949 BONGCAWEL, MARIFEL JARMIN
1950 BONGCAWEL, MELANIE ALAYA-AY

Pahina 40 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 41 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BONGCAWIL, JUNREY CASTILLO
1952 BONGON, DHAREEN MAE FIRAZA
1953 BONGON, RHIANELL ORA
1954 BONHOC, LIZA LUCERO
1955 BONIAO, GENELYN MEJIAS
1956 BONIAO, JEBIAN JUMANOY
1957 BONIFACIO, ALLEN MAY YABUT
1958 BONIFACIO, ANNE GRACE DOMALAON
1959 BONIFACIO, KATRINA PAULA LATINA
1960 BONIFE, NIÑA MANOLO
1961 BONILLO, CARINE DE LEON
1962 BONO, JUVELYN DOOC
1963 BONOAN, LOVELLA DE OCAMPO
1964 BONSA, CLAIRE CATINA
1965 BONTIA, KRISTINE CAMPOS
1966 BONTIA, MYRNA PACULANANG
1967 BONTILAO, JENNIFER ANO-OS
1968 BONTONG, RODILINE DUMAUM
1969 BONTUYAN, LUCEL LAGNAS
1970 BOOC, ANALYN RUIZ
1971 BOONGALING, ABIGAIL CAPULE
1972 BOONGALING, KARLA DE VILLA
1973 BOQUIREN, SHEILA GARCIA
1974 BOQUIREN, WILMAR ALVAREZ
1975 BORAGAY, MARY ANN TANGUIHAN
1976 BORAL, AILEEN ESCOBEL
1977 BORASON, KASSANDRA DENICE MARTILLANA
1978 BORBE, JOANNA MARIE FORNALIZA
1979 BORBON, JOCELYN DOCTORA
1980 BORBON, MARILYN CENA
1981 BORBON, MELANIE REY
1982 BORBON, REMNA EZRA OPRECINA
1983 BORBOR, ARLENE CAAYA
1984 BORBOR, JENELYN BALDEMORRO
1985 BORBOR, JENNY TALLER
1986 BORBOS, MIRALUNA LAZARITO
1987 BORCES, CANDELARIA CARAMOGAN
1988 BORDON, CHONA NUER MORTEJO
1989 BORELA, SHARMAE BARCE
1990 BORGANIO, ANGEL ORPIADA
1991 BORGONIA, FLORDELONA CABANAOAN
1992 BORIONGAN, NOR-AINAH ATIL
1993 BORJA, CRISTIANNE TRIMIDAL
1994 BORJA, MA CRISTINA FLORES
1995 BORJA, MELANIE BERNADETTE SEÑOR
1996 BORJAL, REGINE TIMUAT
1997 BORLAGDATAN, ANGELICA COQUILLA
1998 BORLAZA, REY GARCIA
1999 BORNALES, IRINEJOY BULAHAN
2000 BORNASAL, ZONNY MAE PANERIO

Pahina 41 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 42 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BORNEL, ROCHELLE DREO
2002 BORRES, MANIE GABUTAN
2003 BORRETA, FEBIEROSE LAGEN
2004 BORROMEO, KATHRYN HOPE ORDENIZA
2005 BORROMEO, MAY ESTAC
2006 BORROMEO, SHERYL VENTURA
2007 BOSE, VIOLY BODUÑA
2008 BOSEO, EFREN DE LIMA
2009 BOSTON, EVELYN BANDI
2010 BOTE, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
2011 BOTE, HAIDE BARON
2012 BOTIS, MERLYN EBES
2013 BOWAT, JOAN MANDINGWAN
2014 BOYLES, MA CHERYLINE SUMALINOG
2015 BOYLES, PEARLY FATIMA
2016 BOYOSE, CHARLAINE MENDEZ
2017 BOÑALES, ANGELINE SUHOT
2018 BRABONGA, CLARICON QUEMADO
2019 BRANAL, PAUL VINCENT VALDEZ
2020 BRANZUELA, APPLE MALINGIN
2021 BRANZUELA, ROGELYN MAYNIGO
2022 BRASILEÑO, JUVELYN APOSTOL
2023 BRAVO, EDGIRLENE BORNIOS
2024 BRAVO, JENINE JEMARY MENDOZA
2025 BRAVO, JENNYLYN BOLAÑOS
2026 BRAVO, MARAH ANGELICA CACHO
2027 BRAZA, JELYN CARANAY
2028 BRAZAL, IMAE ESCANILLA
2029 BRAÑA, RAISSA MAY BIÑAS
2030 BREBONERIA, JANINE BRIZUELA
2031 BREGUIL, MARIO JR FERNANDEZ
2032 BREHONIO, AIZA LIGAO
2033 BREIS, MARIA DIANA BALCUEVA
2034 BREIS, RONIE PIOQUINTO
2035 BRETAÑA, WENCHIE MECABALO
2036 BRIGAUDIT, GAYE KATRIN QUIJADA
2037 BRIGOLE, OLIVER JR BALBERAN
2038 BRIGUELA, MARIA FRANCIA BIBON
2039 BRINQUEZ, WHITNEY JANE RIVERAL
2040 BRIOL, YOLLY AGANAN
2041 BRIONES, ARIANNE MAY PAME
2042 BRIONES, CHRISTIAN ANN LIWANAG
2043 BRIONES, EPE LAHOYLAHOY
2044 BRIONES, MARY ANN RECAÑA
2045 BRIONES, ROSALIE MIRASOL
2046 BRIONES, ROSEMARY ALEJANDRO
2047 BRISTOL, ROSALYN VILLA PENIA
2048 BROCE, ALICE FRANCIS LAFUENTE
2049 BROSAS, LILIBETH ABARCA
2050 BROSOTO, JONABELLE CATAPAT

Pahina 42 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 43 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BROVO, JENNIFER ARAÑES
2052 BROZO, DANNIELYN PABILANDO
2053 BROÑOLA, BERLONA CORTES
2054 BRUCES, MICA ANGELICA ESTACIO
2055 BRUFAL, MABHEL MANDADO
2056 BRUNO, EDWARD MARTINEZ
2057 BRUSAS, DONNA MALIPOT
2058 BUAC, SERINA BAGALANON
2059 BUAGAS, DAISY MAE MEDINA
2060 BUAL, LEAH CATHERINE BRILLANTES
2061 BUAN, IVY KAREN PAGUIO
2062 BUAYA, CHRISTIE MANINGULA
2063 BUAYA, JOVELYN BRACE
2064 BUBOD, BABELYN BUMULO
2065 BUBULI, RAFFY MENDREZ
2066 BUCALOD, JEAN MARY TAPAY
2067 BUCALON, JONIE BARRIO
2068 BUCAO, DIANA BROLAGDA
2069 BUCASAS, KRISTOFFER GACAYAN
2070 BUCCAHAN, LORIEMAE PALAYON
2071 BUCCAT, JENNYFER LUCENA
2072 BUCCAT, JERRY MAE GUIJARNO
2073 BUCE, FREDERICK CONDAT
2074 BUCO, AILYN MELANO
2075 BUCO, DIVINA GUEVARRA
2076 BUCOG, APRIL ROSE DATUIN
2077 BUCOG, CREMLYN RABOSA
2078 BUEBOS, ARDIAN CANTORIA
2079 BUELA, DONNALYN TUTOR
2080 BUELA, LIEZEL VILLAMOR
2081 BUEN, JONATHAN MACABABBAD
2082 BUENA, GLORY GUMPIC
2083 BUENA, NORMEL FRIAS
2084 BUENA, WELMER BORDEOS
2085 BUENAAGUA, MERAFE MALATE
2086 BUENAFE, CAROLYN DIONALDO
2087 BUENAFE, JHORDAN JAMASALI
2088 BUENAFE, PAMELA VILLOSO
2089 BUENAFLOR, EMILY BUCCAT
2090 BUENAVENTURA, AILEEN BRAGAIS
2091 BUENAVENTURA, CATHERINE SALMORIN
2092 BUENAVENTURA, DAISY MECHILINA
2093 BUENAVENTURA, MAREVELLE ASILUM
2094 BUENAVENTURA, MICHELLE GALIGAO
2095 BUENBRAZO, CARLA GOCOTANO
2096 BUENDIA, FERNANDO OBAOB
2097 BUENO, ARLYN PLATERO
2098 BUENO, MA OFELIA FRANCISCO
2099 BUENVENIDA, ARBBY BAYHON
2100 BUENVIAJE, BRENDA PADEROG

Pahina 43 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 44 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BUENVIAJE, MARICEL FRIO
2102 BUEZA, ROMIL JR CAÑABANO
2103 BUFA, DELISA JELINE ROQUE
2104 BUGARIN, JONALIE RAFAEL
2105 BUGAYONG, GELLICA JALANDONI
2106 BUHI-AN, JOERELL YBIO
2107 BUICO, ROSEMARIE SARMIENTO
2108 BUITA, MARIEL STA MINA
2109 BUKALAN, LEO COJITO
2110 BUKLASAN, ALSIBAR SABDANI
2111 BUKLASAN, SITTI AYESHA APON
2112 BULALHOG, MARY CRIS TAMPOS
2113 BULAN, GINALYN FLORES
2114 BULAN, JOYCE PATRICK DABO
2115 BULAN, MA DIESALYN RONQUILLO
2116 BULAN, MA KREZA ANGELICA FABROA
2117 BULANTE, EVELYN YAON
2118 BULAO, MARIA LUZ ATSOY
2119 BULATAO, KEMPEE DORIA
2120 BULAUITAN, JANICE BALUBAL
2121 BULAWAN, ARCILE OGAMA
2122 BULAY, FERLYN SAPAO
2123 BULDIMAN, HASANATUR-RIDHA ABBAS
2124 BULEG, MUHIDEN KAMSA
2125 BULFA, RASH LECIAS
2126 BULKAIS, MENIRVA GALMAN
2127 BULLO, MIKA ALFORQUE
2128 BULONG, ELENA SHEEN MAYOL
2129 BULONGON, EMILYN LUZANO
2130 BULOTANO, JUNELYN CALIPAY
2131 BULQUERIN, JENIE MAY MARCELO
2132 BULSECO, LOURMIE CABANBAN
2133 BUMAGAT, MERCY DELA CRUZ
2134 BUMALAY, MENCHIE MIRARZA
2135 BUMATAY, DONALYN ALTAYO
2136 BUMOGAS, MELU JEAN SEVERO
2137 BUNA, SHERLYN BACONGUIS
2138 BUNAG, JENNILYN VILLACORTA
2139 BUNDOC, WINNIE MARIANO
2140 BUNGCASAN, RHEA MAE IJAN
2141 BUNOY, JOHN DULADOL
2142 BUNSOY, GELLIE DAGDAG
2143 BUNUAN, MONICA TAMAYAO
2144 BUNYI, RACHEL ANNE ALVAREZ
2145 BUO, REVIT RAMOSO
2146 BURAGA, MARK JULIUS NADAL
2147 BURAGA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN
2148 BURCE, ERWIN CANINO
2149 BURGOS, MARY ROSE ANCHETA
2150 BURTON, MA CHRISTINE JOY HIZOLA

Pahina 44 ng 223.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 45 of 224
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BUSA, CARUL YRABONO
2152 BUSA, CHELYN ANTOFINA
2153 BUSA, MARIA GRACIA DULFO
2154 BUSBUS, ESTRELLA MIANO
2155 BUSCADO, CARMENA SALADO
2156 BUSCANO, MARK LESTER MILLANA
2157 BUSCANO, MICHAEL ETENG
2158 BUSELAK, RECHEL FLORES
2159 BUSIO, HAZEL AMIL
2160 BUSTAMANTE, CRISTIAN SUMILHIG
2161 BUSTAMANTE, JELYN REDERA
2162 BUSTILLO, PAUL VINCENT RIVERA
2163 BUSTO, JANICE GALLA
2164 BUSTRILLO, BRAD DAVIS SUAREZ
2165 BUTAD, JIMBOY OLASIMAN
2166 BUTANILAN, RHEA UNGRIA
2167 BUTAS, EMMY DOGOMEO
2168 BUTASLAC, YAYANIE DUROG
2169 BUTAY, CATHERINE MARAMAG
2170 BUTONG, FATIMA DELA CRUZ
2171 BUTONG, RHIAN POTENCIANO

2172 BUTOR, AURELIA CABUEN






  • JANUARY 2014 SECONDARY TEACHER BOARD EXAM RESULT LETTER B
1210 BAANG, MILGER ACHA
1211 BABA, TINALYN AIZA MACAHILOS
1212 BABALCON, MAE DERBY UY
1213 BABARAN, VILMA TALOSIG
1214 BABION, GLADYS MAY ETOR
1215 BABOR, AMYLENE AMONIDA
1216 BABOR, JENELYN ABUNDIENTE
1217 BABOR, SONNY BOY CALIZ
1218 BACACAO, MELCHOR BENITEZ
1219 BACALANGCO, ALICIA GAMBOA
1220 BACALSO, MARIA LOURDES LLANTO
1221 BACALSO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BITOON
1222 BACAMANTE, ERLA MAE GUITAYGULAO
1223 BACANI, CYNTHIA RAMOS
1224 BACANI, JAMAICA KATRINE CASILLAN
1225 BACANI, RITCHIE CADANG
1226 BACARES, CHRISTOPHER UNO
1227 BACARES, MARY ROSE PALMA
1228 BACARISAS, EMELYN SILORIO
1229 BACASNO, HYACINE JOY LOYOLA
1230 BACCALI, CATALINA BUHAY
1231 BACCAY, ABBYGAIL VALENZUELA
1232 BACCAY, MARTIN BOSI
1233 BACHARO, NILO JR GUTIB
1234 BACHO, JULIE ANN ROMA
1235 BACKONG, GIRLY ANN DAP-INGAN
1236 BACLI, IRISH KIE TIMAGOS
1237 BACOLCOL, CRYSTAL DELOS SANTOS
1238 BACON, MICHELLE LAVARIÑO
1239 BACONG, GEMMA TANTICO
1240 BACONGUIS, JOAN LLAGAS
1241 BACOSA, MARIA JESSA PACTAO
1242 BACQUEL, SAMERAH ISIK
1243 BACSAFRA, VENICE MANORIÑA
1244 BACTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL SOLOMON
1245 BACTOL, ANELINA JAO
1246 BACUD, HAIZEL BALBUENA
1247 BACUD, HAROLD CRISPULO MASIRAG
1248 BACUDO, MELANIE GARFIN
1249 BACULA, CHRISTIAN TOBIO
1250 BACULAN, JENEVIVE SITAL

Pahina 26 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 27 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BADAJOS, EVELYN CASERA
1252 BADANOY, EDGAR JR CASQUEJO
1253 BADAY, ALEXANDER PATOT
1254 BADILLA, KRISTINA MARIE RAMIREZ
1255 BADINAS, WILFREDO JR GALVEZ
1256 BADIO, RAMAYANA VILLARUBIA
1257 BADLON, MARILYN DULA
1258 BADRON, ABDUL HASIM CALI
1259 BADUA, MARK JIM JOVELLANO
1260 BAER, KRISTINE ANN EGAM
1261 BAES, CRISPINO JR CERDA
1262 BAGA, PRINCE CARL TUBOG
1263 BAGADIONG, RYAN KING ODAL
1264 BAGAIPO, BONEE JAYE BESANA
1265 BAGALANON, CARMELITO MAINIT
1266 BAGAOISAN, ELMO MENDOZA
1267 BAGASAN, AILEEN LACSON
1268 BAGAY, CECILLE CUBILLAN
1269 BAGAY, NORJEAN BRAVO
1270 BAGAYAUA, MERRY JOY ANDRES
1271 BAGBAGEN, JOANNA MARIE BURGOS
1272 BAGGAO, MARK JOSEPH SALVADOR
1273 BAGO, MILKA MAGUIGAD
1274 BAGO, NASSTASIA CRISTINE LA SALA
1275 BAGOLBOC, JUNESSA DAGASDAS
1276 BAGORIO, GERARDO JR NAMION
1277 BAGSAIN, GLEN ELLEN FRANCISCO
1278 BAGUHIN, EUGENE REGIDOR
1279 BAGUHIN, GRETZEN REGIDOR
1280 BAGUHIN, VANESSA BERNADOS
1281 BAGUILAT, IVAN DULNUAN
1282 BAGUILAT, MARIBEL VICENTE
1283 BAGUING, THEA PEÑAFLORIDA
1284 BAGUIO, AGNES ALMONTE
1285 BAGUIO, ANNA LEE GAYONDATO
1286 BAGUIO, HAROLD JETHRO JACOB
1287 BAGUIO, JULIUS SULOG
1288 BAGUIO, LARA MELISSA MANUEL
1289 BAGUIO, MARK LYNDON BELTRAN
1290 BAGUIORO, ISABELLE MAE DALPATAN
1291 BAGUISA, PAMELA PADPAD
1292 BAGUYU, NIÑA MELODY SERA
1293 BAGYAN, FLORENCE ATOPEN
1294 BAHALA, IVY ROSE EMBILI
1295 BAHANI, HELEN GRACE QUIAMCO
1296 BAHATAN, GUALBERTO PINHONG
1297 BAHIA, ELNORA RAVALO
1298 BAHIAN, JOSE JR GALAURA
1299 BAHIWAG, JANET DAWAWA
1300 BAIRULLA, LANGKA ABDUHALIM

Pahina 27 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 28 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BAIT, YHELMAR DELOS REYES
1302 BAITAN, CHRISELDA TARROSA
1303 BAJA, LOWELYN MANALO
1304 BAJA, NIÑA GARCIA
1305 BAJENTING, ARJIE TAPDASAN
1306 BAJINTING, MARLON RUBIA
1307 BAJO, NIÑA HANNAH TRIXIA DEPALA
1308 BAJO, WILBERT APDUJAN
1309 BAKINO, AL-RHAFFNI NURULLA
1310 BAKY, EVELYN JUARANA
1311 BALA, CHEARESH BUHISAN
1312 BALABA, ELSIE JOY PAGLOMUTAN
1313 BALABA, JUREN CAITOR
1314 BALABA, MA THERESA NUDALO
1315 BALABADAN, MOBIN PILAS
1316 BALABAG, MARIA CERYLL DETUYA
1317 BALABBO, MARK ANTHONY BANCIFRA
1318 BALACDAO, IMEE CURIMAN
1319 BALADHAY, ARNETH GEÑOSO
1320 BALADIANG, KRISTINA JOY ALVAREZ
1321 BALAGAN, DOMINGA JOVILLANOS
1322 BALAGAT, JOHN CARLO DOLERA
1323 BALAGAT, RONALYN DALO
1324 BALAGTAS, ALBERT CALIGAGAN
1325 BALAGTAS, RAFAEL III TENORIO
1326 BALAGUA, RODELIO JR FANGONILO
1327 BALAIS, ROMEJANE ALINGASA
1328 BALAJADIA, MARGIE DE UNGRIA
1329 BALAJADIA, MARY GRACE CANONIZADO
1330 BALAJADIA, RHEA TICMAN
1331 BALAJADIA, VIVIEN DIANNE SIMEON
1332 BALAJO, ROY COLLINS BANGO
1333 BALAKIT, MA CORAZON REVES
1334 BALANAY, ANA MARIE SUBA-AN
1335 BALANE, BEVERLY HELBANO
1336 BALANE, MARICAR TEOPE
1337 BALANGUE, JOHAIRA BENITO
1338 BALANKIG, JACLYN POROL
1339 BALANLAY, MARICRIS PAJIMULA
1340 BALANSAG, KIMBERLY JANE AWAYAN
1341 BALANZA, RUBY ANN ANTONIO
1342 BALAOBAO, ANDRHEA MAE ASENIERO
1343 BALAOEG, NORA BORGONIA
1344 BALAONG, BRYAN DANTIC
1345 BALAORO, RICO GONZAGA
1346 BALASUELA, IVAN DESAMPARADO
1347 BALATERO, CARMAH MAE WENCESLAO
1348 BALATERO, FALLENE GEMINISE SUELLO
1349 BALATUCAN, ROLLIE ANN LLEGADO
1350 BALAYAN, SHEILLA MARIE JOSE

Pahina 28 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 29 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BALAZON, MARY JANE SORIANO
1352 BALBA, CHERRYL PONGASE
1353 BALBA, DEVERLY HERNANDEZ
1354 BALBAG, JOHNWELL BARADI
1355 BALBES, THEREZE JOIE JORDAN
1356 BALBIN, IVY BANICO
1357 BALBOA, DONNA MAE GUERZON
1358 BALBOA, MICHELLE REYES
1359 BALBON, ALIZA OLBES
1360 BALBUENA, JUN REY VILLOSILLO
1361 BALBUENA, MYRA FLOR FLORES
1362 BALCITA, AIDALYN CAÑA
1363 BALCUEBA, CRISHTIN DEMETRIO
1364 BALCUEVA, JOAN SEBUGUERO
1365 BALDE, EDELMER PAITAN
1366 BALDERAS, EDISON RUSSEL LUARES
1367 BALDERAS, NAOMI MOBILLON
1368 BALDERAS, RAY PATRICK AMOSCO
1369 BALDESTAMON, JOHN REY CALUMNO
1370 BALDESTOY, DINO CAPISTRANO
1371 BALDEVIESO, GIRLEE PAROHINOG
1372 BALDIVAS, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL
1373 BALDO, ALDETH CEPRIANO
1374 BALDOMERO, VLADEMER POL
1375 BALDON, MYLA VALLES
1376 BALDONADO, DONNA ABANES
1377 BALDOVE, BRYAN JOSEPH EDROSOLAN
1378 BALDOVINO, RICARDO BLANCO
1379 BALDOZA, SR EVELYN ZERRUDO
1380 BALEAN, ALJAYLENE MURIEL PALACIO
1381 BALENGA, IVY BAYNINAN
1382 BALESORO, JENALYN VALENCIA
1383 BALETA, FRANCIS NUESTRO
1384 BALEÑA, EMELYN PATRICIO
1385 BALIBAGOSO, CARMIE GERIGDIG
1386 BALICAG, JESSA POCSOEN
1387 BALIGNASAY, JOHN LOPEZ
1388 BALIGNOT, JECEL CAMIGUING
1389 BALILI, DAISY ESTARAS
1390 BALILI, ROSE MAY CABADING
1391 BALILO, RAIHANA DANIEL
1392 BALILU, CHERRY DEE PELAYO
1393 BALINAS, PAULO JR SOMADIA
1394 BALINBIN, EVER TAGALA
1395 BALINDONG, NAILAH SIDIC
1396 BALINDONG, TASNIM CARIGA
1397 BALINTONA, CHRIS LAURENCE OBAÑA
1398 BALION, DAREEN HERNANDEZ
1399 BALISBIS, MARIA FLOR POLO
1400 BALITE, DIVINE FE ESTEBAN

Pahina 29 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 30 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BALIWAS, JENNELYN ASAY
1402 BALLAO, GENEVA REGALA
1403 BALLARES, FLORVELYN BODOMO
1404 BALLARES, RODEL FUERZAS
1405 BALLARET, JEFFREY ROSALES
1406 BALLAREZ, REGINE CAUILAN
1407 BALLECER, JULIUS MEY CASTILLO
1408 BALLEN, SUZETE GATCHALIAN
1409 BALLERAS, MARILYN MERCADO
1410 BALLESTEROS, AIRINE FAJARDO
1411 BALLESTEROS, FELIX JESUS SAN ANTONIO
1412 BALLESTEROS, SHANE MARIE ESTAVILLO
1413 BALLOBAR, JOAN BACARRO
1414 BALMACEDA, FAUSTO PHILAMER TIANGCO
1415 BALMACEDA, RAECEE KRIS APOLONIO
1416 BALMEO, BRYAN ARIES CALUBAN
1417 BALNAWI, RAMBO LASSOC
1418 BALOD, MARIE PAZ DULIN
1419 BALOLONG, GINILYN BATO
1420 BALOLONG, MELCHOR PAN
1421 BALOLOY, ETHEL JOY RAMOS
1422 BALOLOY, JULIE ANN PASCUAL
1423 BALONZO, CELSO CAMBAL
1424 BALORAN, ERICK TAUB
1425 BALOTA, MA ANALYN LERIO
1426 BALOYO, JULY MADRILEJO
1427 BALSAMO, DEXTER BASINANG
1428 BALTAKEN, ARGIE SAY-AO
1429 BALTAZAR, MANILYN NOOL
1430 BALTAZAR, RAFFY VASQUEZ
1431 BALTAZAR, RAYMOND ASUNCION
1432 BALTAZAR, RIA PAMINTUAN
1433 BALTERO, ANNA MARIZ PAJES
1434 BALTONADO, ARNLOYD PRIAGULA
1435 BALUBAL, AMITHIST BATACAN
1436 BALUBAR, LORWIN MIRANDA
1437 BALUCA, ARLENE CINENSE
1438 BALUCATING, JENNIFER NEPOMUCENO
1439 BALUT, JUDELEEN DAQUINAG
1440 BALUYAN, ANTONETH PAMITTAN
1441 BAMBALAN, VINCENT DOMINGO
1442 BAMBILLA, RICKY SORIANO
1443 BAMOYA, ROZELL MAY GACUSAN
1444 BANA, MORRIS CAAMIC
1445 BANAAG, YOLANDA DAWAT
1446 BANAAN, ADONIS DEITA
1447 BANANIA, EVANGELINE CRUZ
1448 BANANIA, MARICRIS ESCUDERO
1449 BANATE, JOPER AGBUYA
1450 BANATE, MARYROSE RETIZA

Pahina 30 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 31 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BANAWA, VICTOR FRANCIA
1452 BANCAL, ELSIE APARECIO
1453 BANCALE, FLORISA BIAY
1454 BANCAYAN, MAE CLAIRE ALIGAN
1455 BANCE, JIBIN SIRIOS
1456 BANCOLITA, MARIA MYRINE PEDROSA
1457 BANDE, PEE JAY CAMPANER
1458 BANDELLON, JOCELYN TENDENILLA
1459 BANDERA, NASREN ADOR
1460 BANDERADO, JOSE RONIE SUMAGUIO
1461 BANDIOLA, JONATHAN LUMACAD
1462 BANDOY, KAYSSER ANN NACIONAL
1463 BANGA-AN, IRISH CALIS
1464 BANGCAYA, MARICRIS ABARRACOSO
1465 BANGCONG, RHEA ROSE BACLAYON
1466 BANGELES, GIL GEERAN AQUINO
1467 BANGKIL, ARNOLD ACAYLAR
1468 BANGLOY, CRISPIN DIVES
1469 BANGNGAYON, KATHERINE PAGATPATAN
1470 BANGNGAYON, PETER JR BABAG
1471 BANGO, JEANETH BULAYO
1472 BANGUG, RAYMOND GUARDIANO
1473 BANIAGO, ABISH CKAZ DECLARO
1474 BANIH, MYLA MAYUMIS
1475 BANITON, JOHNNY JR UHOBAN
1476 BANIZAL, SUNSHINE ROSE HILARIO
1477 BANLASAN, JANETTE PANLILIO
1478 BANSAG, MARIVIC CABERTE
1479 BANSIL, ELIZABETH VILLAVICENCIO
1480 BANSUAN, SAMBRA ABA
1481 BANTASAN, LERMA CADIAY
1482 BANTAWIG, JEREMAE RICANOR
1483 BANTAYAN, JEHU PASNAN
1484 BANTES, ROSELYN BARREDO
1485 BANTIAG, JULIT DUSAGAN
1486 BANTIGUE, DONALD FUENTES
1487 BANTOC, JOBELLE NATAÑO
1488 BANTOG, APRIL MAE LOPOS
1489 BAQUE, JOAN EVANGELISTA
1490 BAQUIRAN, MARIA CLARA LAGUNDI
1491 BAQUIRIN, EMMANUELLE VILLALBA
1492 BAQUIRIN, JOSEFINA PAZ MABALOT
1493 BARACA, MA ROZELLE MAY PACIENCIA
1494 BARACINAS, REYNOR MORANTE
1495 BARACOL, SHIELA CONICAN
1496 BARADI, VISITACION SUNSHINE SAMOY
1497 BARAL, RADZMALYN MARJUK
1498 BARALUDDIN, NURHAINIE HAJISANI
1499 BARAN, VANESSA MARIE ZANTE
1500 BARANDA, GINA VASQUEZ

Pahina 31 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 32 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BARANDA, LIZA MAE APROVECHAR
1502 BARANGIAN, AIRESH GEQUILLO
1503 BARAQUIA, NOIME YAMUYAN
1504 BARAQUIEL, PAMELA ROSE BALOLO
1505 BARAQUIEL, REY BALALA
1506 BARASAN, ROSANA PARAISO
1507 BARAYUGA, FROILAN ALCOS
1508 BARAÑAO, REGOR LABRADOR
1509 BARBA, LOVELY TERRAZOLA
1510 BARBACENA, EFRAIM TEMPLONUEVO
1511 BARBADO, JENNY DE BIEN
1512 BARBARONA, KEM YAP
1513 BARBASTRO, DOLORES BRILLANTES
1514 BARBER, MIA LAMPAUOG
1515 BARBERO, JORELY CASTRO
1516 BARBO, REGIELYN TANASTRAS
1517 BARBOLINO, JEVILYN BELLO
1518 BARBOSA, CHRISMA JOY RAMOS
1519 BARBOSA, JOEY REAL MARIE INAMARGA
1520 BARBOSA, LUCKY MALOU COLLADO
1521 BARBOSA, REDO SOTELO
1522 BARCARSE, ELAINE ANN SEGUI
1523 BARCE, JONATHAN GASCON
1524 BARCEBAL, MELODY NIEVA
1525 BARCEBAL, ROSALIE MARZON
1526 BARCEGA, CRISELLE ESTRELLA
1527 BARCELA, JONAH BLESSIE BERNARDO
1528 BARCELO, JESAME VICENTE
1529 BARCELO, LILAMAE EÑIOLA
1530 BARCELON, JEREMIAH DELA MERCED
1531 BARCELON, OLIVE JEROME SAPEDA
1532 BARCELONA, ROMMEL JAVILLONAR
1533 BARCENAS, CARIZZ ASUMBRA
1534 BARCENAS, ROWLAND
1535 BARDINAS, WENALYN AMEMENSE
1536 BARDOLAZA, JAMIELYN GULA
1537 BARDOQUILLO, AUREALINA GIMARINO
1538 BARDOQUILLO, DEJARAH PAUSA
1539 BARELA, NORA GASTILO
1540 BARENG, ADELAIDA BALLINAS
1541 BARENO, SUSAN REFUGIO
1542 BAREO, RAYAN FLORES
1543 BARETTO, MARK DANIEL LEGASPI
1544 BARGAYO, MARIA DYTCHIE JOY CABALLERO
1545 BARGOMENTO, ORLANDO LEGASPI
1546 BARID, REGINA OMNES
1547 BARIDON, LEVLYN BALOIS
1548 BARILLO, RECIA BERMUDEZ
1549 BARIQUIT, WENDELINE CABRIANA
1550 BARISO, JANET BONITE

Pahina 32 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 33 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BARISO, LADY LYN BERNARDO
1552 BARITOS, MA EDELYN ARELLANO
1553 BARITUA, BEVERLY AMOR YONGCO
1554 BARIÑAN, ETHILINE MALUNJAO
1555 BARLONGO, MELANIE ALEGRIA
1556 BARNACHEA, UNIDA DE VERA
1557 BARNEDO, CHRISTIAN BELARDO
1558 BARNES, MAYDEE DEGALA
1559 BARO, NOVERLY PANDAMON
1560 BARON, ASUNCION BALURAN
1561 BARONG, JOHN REB HAGNAYA
1562 BAROQUILLO, GILLAN BACARO
1563 BARQUEROS, RONALD CRISTOPHER DESEPIDA
1564 BARQUILLA, VINIZZA MATOS
1565 BARQUILLO, SHEENA ORBETA
1566 BARRA, CHRISTINA ZAFICO
1567 BARRAL, HERZEL MONTERO
1568 BARRAMEDA, EMMANUEL TAWAY
1569 BARRAMEDA, JOMAR ORTILLANO
1570 BARRAMEDA, VENICE LLAGUNO
1571 BARRAMEDA, ZENITH GARCIA
1572 BARREDO, JULIUS VILLANUEVA
1573 BARREDO, MARITESS TAOY
1574 BARRERA, ANGELUZ ORLAIN
1575 BARRERA, GWEN LAGUERDER
1576 BARRERA, RAYMUNDO JR SAPUAY
1577 BARRERA, RICKY SARMIENTO
1578 BARRI, JOHN MARK MARCELINO
1579 BARRICA, AILEENE SANCHEZ
1580 BARRIENTOS, MARJORIE MANDOCDOC
1581 BARRION, DIANA LUZ PASAHOL
1582 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN PALATINO
1583 BARRIOS, KRYSTLE FRANCESS BITARE
1584 BARRIOS, LOURDES PUMAREN
1585 BARRIOS, SHELLAH PORTES
1586 BARRO, AGNES DUMANAT
1587 BARRO, ATHELA DUMANAT
1588 BARROGA, FRANCHES MAE LOPEZ
1589 BARROS, CAMILO PAUL MACAYAN
1590 BARRUGA, LORENCE VINCENT TUGBO
1591 BARRUGA, MARICEL DAVIRAO
1592 BARTE, ADELINO JR BANDIOLA
1593 BARTE, ARCHIE PARI-AN
1594 BARTIDO, RONALYN ARIDA
1595 BARTOLATA, ARIEL CANTORIA
1596 BARTOLATA, ROGINO PRAGACHA
1597 BARTOLOME, CONCEPCION MANAHAN
1598 BARTOLOME, JEFFREY SESE
1599 BARTOLOME, JENNIE LISING
1600 BARTOLOME, JERICO BARCELONA

Pahina 33 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 34 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BARTOLOME, JUAN MIGUEL SALORIA
1602 BARTOLOME, MARY ROSE JACINTO
1603 BARTOLOME, REYNOLD BARIT
1604 BARTOLOME, THENY JOY MADRIAGA
1605 BASA, APPLE GRACE ECHANES
1606 BASA, RODRIGO JR AGUSTIN
1607 BASADA, JENNY CUNANAN
1608 BASAN, MARIVIC LAMUTAY
1609 BASAS, RENA GELOTIN
1610 BASATAN, PAUL BRYAN SUMAYAO
1611 BASAÑEZ, ROCHELLA JAN SALDAJENO
1612 BASCO, FERRY KAY BANASAN
1613 BASCO, JENNYLYN BUNDALIAN
1614 BASCO, MARY KRIS COJETIA
1615 BASCON, CHERRY RETRETA
1616 BASCON, JOSEPHINE GERMINAL
1617 BASCOS, MARY GRACE BUSAYONG
1618 BASE, MARIE JOY CORBILLON
1619 BASELIOTE, FILEBET DIONALDO
1620 BASHER, NABELA GUBATEN
1621 BASILAN, GRACIELLE ANN SUAZO
1622 BASILIO, ALEXIS VERANO
1623 BASILIO, FE DURAN
1624 BASILLA, MARICRIS ATOLE
1625 BASILOY, ERNALYN DUZON
1626 BASINGAN, TYSON BAL-ONG
1627 BASMAYOR, JOHN CELDON VASQUEZ
1628 BASMILLO, ROLAND JAY FERNANDEZ
1629 BASONG, DINA ROSE CIRCULADO
1630 BASSIG, DOMINIC BACCAY
1631 BASTASA, CLARIZZA PAZ BARAZON
1632 BASTIERO, ELIZABETH ANN LACTUPO
1633 BATAAN, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
1634 BATACLAN, ABIGAIL PAPA
1635 BATACLAN, BONIFACIO CELESTE
1636 BATALAO, RUDY TURQUEZA
1637 BATALLA, MORENA BAZAR
1638 BATALLER, LIEZL AGUILAR
1639 BATANDOLO, KRIZABELLE MARIE PACAÑA
1640 BATANGAN, MARTIN REDOBLE
1641 BATARA, JULIERIO ACOSTA
1642 BATAS, RESHEL TIMTIM
1643 BATAY-AN, CONSTANTINO JR DE GUZMAN
1644 BATE, JELVE BERO
1645 BATERINA, JERUM SABELO
1646 BATERIZA, NORBIELYN PAUIG
1647 BATHAN, CHEREE LOU DEOMAMPO
1648 BATICA, L'AVERN SAMPIL
1649 BATILO, DONNAH FE SALINAS
1650 BATION, RONELYN LOPIGA

Pahina 34 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 35 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BATISTIANA, EDGAR MONTEMAYOR
1652 BATISTIS, YOLYN REOMA
1653 BATO, MAY LUREINE CIRILO
1654 BATO, NATHANIEL DACUYCUY
1655 BATOCAEL, GENARO JR LABIAO
1656 BATOCTOY, IRISH MARIE CATALAN
1657 BATOCTOY, MARIA ELIZELDA MEMORIA JOY LOPEZ
1658 BATTARING, AMINETTE MEDRANO
1659 BATU, CECILE BILOG
1660 BATU, CHRISTINE MELODY JULIANO
1661 BATU, ZERXES CRUZ
1662 BATUA, ARIANE SAYMAN
1663 BATUCAL, DARLENE ESPINOSA
1664 BATUGAN, JEHAN BASMAN
1665 BATULAN, CLIFF DAN DURWIN
1666 BAUA, MARK PALMA
1667 BAUGBOG, MARY JILL LUMIGUID
1668 BAUN, JONALIE CORPUZ
1669 BAURI, SARAHGILE DAYDAY
1670 BAURILE, MARJORIE DISEPEDA
1671 BAUTISTA, BENELDA CUARESMA
1672 BAUTISTA, BUENA GRACE MABILANGAN
1673 BAUTISTA, CROWN IRISH ABLAZA
1674 BAUTISTA, DHANMARK LOPEZ
1675 BAUTISTA, ETHEL GRACE CENON
1676 BAUTISTA, FLORENCE AYATON
1677 BAUTISTA, GINA GINO CRUZ
1678 BAUTISTA, GLENDA PEREZ
1679 BAUTISTA, GRACIELLA MAE CHAVEZ
1680 BAUTISTA, HELEN CABUENAS
1681 BAUTISTA, HERBERT TORRES
1682 BAUTISTA, JENNELYN MEDILO
1683 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CABERTE
1684 BAUTISTA, JOAN RUBY CONCHAS
1685 BAUTISTA, JOESELIA ESCALANTE
1686 BAUTISTA, JOY ANSIN
1687 BAUTISTA, JOY PEÑERO
1688 BAUTISTA, JULIUS CAESAR MORADO
1689 BAUTISTA, KAREN FERNANDEZ
1690 BAUTISTA, KENNETH MARIEL RAMISCAL
1691 BAUTISTA, MARK BRYAN ALEDIA
1692 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE EMBIDO
1693 BAUTISTA, MISTY ANN LLENA
1694 BAUTISTA, MYTA VILLANUEVA
1695 BAUTISTA, PAUL ANDREI BORRES
1696 BAUTISTA, RAY CARPIO
1697 BAUTISTA, RHODORA GARCIA
1698 BAUTISTA, RONALD JOSHUA MATIC
1699 BAUTISTA, ROSANNA KIM FERRER
1700 BAUTISTA, TRINA JOYCE VILLAFLOR

Pahina 35 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 36 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BAUTISTA, ZALDY RAPOSAS
1702 BAWAG, MAYSIE FRANCISCO
1703 BAWALAN, ERICKA MAE ANCHETA
1704 BAWAR, MARY ROSE AMON
1705 BAWIT, AIKO ARIAS
1706 BAYACA, GENTEEL JOAN BASA
1707 BAYADOG, RACHAEL OYANGOREN
1708 BAYANI, JENALYN REOLADA
1709 BAYANI, KENETH GARCIA
1710 BAYARCAL, GRETCHIE ALBAY
1711 BAYARONG, FERDINAND MACULANLAN
1712 BAYAS, EMELYN LAURICE PANGANIBAN
1713 BAYAWA, ALBERT II PANAGAN
1714 BAYAWA, LILY CELESTINE CALUMBA
1715 BAYAWA, MARKTY TINGCANG
1716 BAYBAY, MARIZ SOSOSCO
1717 BAYBAYAN, NORGEL MARAÑON
1718 BAYDEN, JINGJING SACMILAY
1719 BAYDO, SHEILA MAE BALMES
1720 BAYHON, MERIAM HIGO
1721 BAYKING, MARILOU CABALLERO
1722 BAYLEN, KALI IRENE VERGARA
1723 BAYLIN, KURT EMMANUEL CABILES
1724 BAYLON, ANNIE ROSE GAON
1725 BAYLON, HARLENE MEDIADO
1726 BAYLON, ISABEL MELISSA BALDIVIA
1727 BAYLON, MARDIE SOEP
1728 BAYLON, TERESE MAE PEÑA
1729 BAYLON, VIRGIE ALFARAS
1730 BAYNO, JENILYN SUAREZ
1731 BAYOCOT, CHESTER DON ENTERINA
1732 BAYOCOT, FRANCIS ARVIN ENTERINA
1733 BAYOG, MA EZELLE MISAJON
1734 BAYOGOS, CHARO MIGUEL
1735 BAYON, REDORES MADANLO
1736 BAYOS, JAMAICA BOLO
1737 BAYRON, JERAHMAE CASTOR
1738 BAYRON, JOY MABRAS
1739 BAYUGA, IRIS JOY ARAGON
1740 BAYUNGAN, KATHLEEN BLANCA
1741 BAÑAL, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
1742 BAÑAR, MARLEX ENTREVENCION
1743 BAÑAS, EUNICE JOY SISON
1744 BAÑEZ, GIRL DALAGAN
1745 BAÑEZ, MARRY ANNE II GONZALES
1746 BAÑOSIA, ANGELI INGRID FABRIGA
1747 BEATRIZ, AGNES CANDAZA
1748 BEATRIZ, NERISSA MALCO
1749 BEBILLO, JENELYN CAMPOMANES
1750 BEBIS, MARCIANO JR BELEÑA

Pahina 36 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 37 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BEBITA, DARILYN JOY ALCONABA
1752 BECIOS, ANNA ROSE ATANOSO
1753 BEDIONES, ROSE RUBY RELUCANO
1754 BEDRIJO, JOANNA CASINILLO
1755 BEDUYA, GASPAR BANZUL
1756 BEHIS, ROSEMARIE BATO
1757 BELACION, JAY SALARZA
1758 BELANO, FLORO ANTONIO
1759 BELARA, JUAN PAULO BELAKSI
1760 BELARDO, FERDINAND PUNZALAN
1761 BELARDO, NELSON ELARCOSA
1762 BELARMINO, CARLO JAY BELLEN
1763 BELARMINO, DEAN SERRANO
1764 BELARMINO, LUCAS DINOY
1765 BELARMINO, MAE DIANA EMNACEN
1766 BELDERA, JOCELYN OLOR
1767 BELDEROL, DIANNE RARA
1768 BELDIA, JENILYN BAYA
1769 BELEN, CLARIZ JANE MENDOZA
1770 BELGICA, AILYN ARAO
1771 BELGICA, KRISTIN CORTES
1772 BELIANO, GAUDELYN LIGAYO
1773 BELIANO, ROSE ANN BUASEN
1774 BELINGON, DEBBIE PABLO
1775 BELINO, JANUARY DICTAAN
1776 BELINO, JOMARLYN BANGGILI
1777 BELISARIO, PETER SIMON DEL ROSARIO
1778 BELLEN, CATHERINE SECATIN
1779 BELLEN, HAZEL BOBIS
1780 BELLEN, JOSE BERNARD BAGUIO
1781 BELLEN, MA VIRGINIA GUTOMAN
1782 BELLEZA, BREDALYN ROMERO
1783 BELLEZA, CHARITY SIMAPAO
1784 BELLEZA, EVANGELINE CASTRO
1785 BELLEZA, GRACE MACUJA
1786 BELLO, CAMILLE LUCILLE ANOVA
1787 BELLO, DAIN JOSEPH REJUSO
1788 BELMONTE, ANTONIO JR GONZAGA
1789 BELMONTE, CHEYENNE ALCAMPOR
1790 BELMONTE, DEO MANLAGÑIT
1791 BELMONTE, GAY VIZCONDE
1792 BELMONTE, GRACE CUEVAS
1793 BELMONTE, SHEILA TONGCUA
1794 BELONGILOT, MAY MOREEN DAÑO
1795 BELOTINDOS, RHEA NADAYAO
1796 BELTRAN, ERIKA CERENIO
1797 BELTRAN, MERRISAH PIMENTEL
1798 BELTRAN, ROMEL RAMOS
1799 BELVIS, ARNULFO JR MANALO
1800 BENAID, ELIZA ALEJANDRO

Pahina 37 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 38 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BENAS-O, DECYFLOR DAMATAC
1802 BENAVENTE, MARY GRACE CUTIN
1803 BENAVIDEZ, MARK VINCENT TAÑON
1804 BENCITO, EDELEN DUAG
1805 BENDAEN, DESILDA GASPAN
1806 BENDAL, JOANNE ROY
1807 BENDAL, SHIELA MARIE CARDIÑO
1808 BENDAVAL, SANZIN ARCA
1809 BENDIBEL, MARIA FE COLE
1810 BENDOY, MARICAR NOBLE
1811 BENGUA, MICHELLE ARMENDI
1812 BENIGA, OCTAVIO LARODA
1813 BENIGA, ROWENA ELONDO
1814 BENITEZ, ALIZIA CUEVAS
1815 BENITEZ, JEFFREY MICHAEL CATUBIG
1816 BENITEZ, JUSTINE MORALES
1817 BENITO, HUBERT VIDAD
1818 BENJAMIN, ANGELITA MATEO
1819 BENOYA, JERVY PELONES
1820 BENTAY, DONA PARALLAG
1821 BENZON, MARVIN MARANAN
1822 BEQUILLO, DORIETEA MANALO
1823 BERAL, RENE JADE CAPUNO
1824 BERAME, MA ELENA DAÑO
1825 BERANGO, RISSA BARCOMA
1826 BERANIO, JENELYN BAYNOSA
1827 BERAQUE, ROWENA BATINGGAL
1828 BERCES, ABEGAIL BELARDO
1829 BERDIGAY, MARY IRENE CASILA
1830 BERDIN, JOSIENETTE PACALDO
1831 BERDIN, ROSIELYN RIESO
1832 BEREDO, MARK JOHN DALISAY
1833 BEREN, JOANNE BODORAYA
1834 BERGANCIA, CARLO MOYANO
1835 BERGANTINOS, MA ETHEL BALANSAG
1836 BERGONIA, EMMANUELLE CANTARA
1837 BERIA, RENIL ARIEL
1838 BERIA, REY BALASTA
1839 BERIDO, JOHN FITZGERALD NAVARRO
1840 BERIGUNDO, RICHARD FRANCISCO
1841 BERIÑA, JENELIN ABARIENTOS
1842 BERIÑA, RUBY-ROSE SALVIDAR
1843 BERMAS, ANNALYN CORPORAL
1844 BERMAS, ELENA GABARDA
1845 BERMEJO, ELLA TURBISO
1846 BERMIL, MELISSA BARAGA
1847 BERMILLO, EDREN MARIE PONCE
1848 BERMUDEZ, DONNA CUELLO
1849 BERMUDEZ, EDLYNN
1850 BERMUDEZ, ZALDY ALONZO

Pahina 38 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 39 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BERMUNDO, SHIELA BERTUMEN
1852 BERNABE, FRANELYN EBIAS
1853 BERNABE, GINA GALICTO
1854 BERNABE, JOVENAL JR CORPUZ
1855 BERNABE, LIMUEL GASCON
1856 BERNABE, RIA LOPEZ
1857 BERNABE, RICATESSA CASTILLO
1858 BERNABE, ROSEMARI RAGA
1859 BERNADAS, CLARENCE TUNGOL
1860 BERNADEZ, HYACINTH PARDO
1861 BERNAL, GENNELYN JOY ESPIRITU
1862 BERNALES, BUENAFLOR MURING
1863 BERNALES, LEIZEL CAQUILALA
1864 BERNANDINO, CHERISH MERLYN DINGLE
1865 BERNARDEZ, ADRIENNE BORLAS
1866 BERNARDINO, BEANIZA TORRES
1867 BERNARDINO, BEVERLYN VALDEZ
1868 BERNARDINO, EILEEN CALONZO
1869 BERNARDINO, JALLYN ANTONIO
1870 BERNARDINO, PAMELA GALARPE
1871 BERNARDINO, RONAJEN PICAZA
1872 BERNARDO, ALBERTO JR NEPOMUCENO
1873 BERNARDO, ALEXANDER DIAZ
1874 BERNARDO, ARMANDO LEAL
1875 BERNARDO, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
1876 BERNARDO, CARECEL CRISOSTOMO
1877 BERNARDO, CHRISTINA MILLO
1878 BERNARDO, ENCAR REYES
1879 BERNARDO, FLORENCE DONATO
1880 BERNARDO, JANYL IRIS REYES
1881 BERNARDO, JENALYN BASANGAN
1882 BERNARDO, JENNIFER JANIO
1883 BERNARDO, MARK DENVER SATINGIN
1884 BERNARDO, PAUL MICHAEL SANTOS
1885 BERNARDO, SHARA MAE BAES
1886 BERNARTE, GENIE JR PAGLOMUTAN
1887 BERNASOR, MARLON JAY GONZAGA
1888 BERON, ALMA ROMASANTA
1889 BERONIO, ROSELYN SAN JUAN
1890 BERSABAL, JONALYN TAGHAP
1891 BERSABE, JEIMEEN PESCASIO
1892 BERSAMIN, ALBERT AGUADO
1893 BERTILLO, LYRA EMPLEO
1894 BERUYA, MARK HAROLD SAPDIN
1895 BERZUELA, YENGY GEVERO
1896 BESANA, CHRIST JOHN PELOTON
1897 BESANA, CONRAD JAN MANALO
1898 BESARIO, KATTE DELUBIO
1899 BESAS, ANTOINETTE PARAICO
1900 BESIN, GUILLBERT MANGAO

Pahina 39 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 40 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BESIN, LORNA ORTIZ
1902 BESIN, ROCHELLE JANDOC
1903 BESINGA, GEMMA GONO
1904 BESINGA, LORY JOY BERNAL
1905 BESTOYONG, ALWINA VISITACION
1906 BETI, MARIA DIVINA MAGHANOY
1907 BETITA, SHARINE OLVIDADO
1908 BETITO, ROSELYN ROVERA
1909 BETIZ, JUNELL DELGADO
1910 BETORIO, MA BELINDA LACDAO
1911 BEÑAS, FRANCES ABIGAIL BISQUERA
1912 BIACA, ALBERT RAINER DAJAY
1913 BIADO, JOBELLE ENOC
1914 BIAG, JENNY BLAYA
1915 BIALA, CHERRY LYN ANTENOR
1916 BIALA, REYNALDO II MENCIDOR
1917 BIANAN, JHONNA CAS-ING
1918 BIASBAS, EDWIN CABRERA
1919 BIASBAS, KIMBERLY ANN MARZAN
1920 BIAÑO, GERALD IAN GABAYAN
1921 BIBON, ARLENE VOLANTE
1922 BICERA, JENALYN VILLAR
1923 BICHARA, DUSTIN IVO SIOSON
1924 BIEN, FELIX JR FERNANDEZ
1925 BIENES, MA HERLIN ROMUALDO
1926 BIGTACION, ANNE CZARINA DINIO
1927 BIHAG, KHENETHSANDA FUENTES
1928 BILAN, JOEMEL MANTES
1929 BILAN, MARICAR CASTILLO
1930 BILAR, EUSEBIO JR AGUITONG
1931 BILBAO, MARY RAMIELLE TINGZON
1932 BILBAO, SUZETTE GLIPONEO
1933 BILIBLI, AIZA ROSE DULNUAN
1934 BILIRAN, ARNIDA TOLORIO
1935 BILLAO, MYRNA HABUNGAN
1936 BILLATE, OMAR JUDE DESAMPARADO
1937 BILLONES, JACKIELYN TINIO
1938 BILLONES, JILOU MARIE AMADOR
1939 BILLONES, LOVELY BACUS
1940 BILLONES, RAZIL CAGATIN
1941 BILO, EMILY NUÑEZ
1942 BINADAY, ALDEN JOHN BARDELOSA
1943 BINALINGBING, MARCHELLE ESPARES
1944 BINARAO, MA BENEDICTA TAGUIAM
1945 BINASALBAS, GEVELYN REBUYAS
1946 BINASBAS, GRYNDELL JUNE LIBIOS
1947 BINASOY, BERNADETTE GUZMAN
1948 BINAVICE, ANTONIO JR SAN FRANCISCO
1949 BINENE, MARILYN GARCES
1950 BINGTAN, BREENE CAGANG

Pahina 40 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 41 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BINHAON, DENNIS BUHONG
1952 BINUYACO, ELICE MARIE DINULONG
1953 BIRIN, ROSEVIE TORRES
1954 BIRON, JODELYN BORDEOS
1955 BISNAR, LIEZEL BETOYA
1956 BISON, CATHERINE DONES
1957 BITAGA, PETER FARRONG
1958 BITAGO, ELMER JR AGRIPA
1959 BITANCUR, EDGARDO ANDES
1960 BITANGA, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
1961 BITLA, MAY CAMILO
1962 BITLENGEN, EDISON BAITOC
1963 BITO-ON, HARVEY JOY RABAGO
1964 BITUIN, ALJON GONZALES
1965 BITUIN, MELISSA APRESTO
1966 BITUIN, ROCHELL AVEDANIA
1967 BLANCADA, DAISY UMACAM
1968 BLANCADA, MARIE JOY CIOCON
1969 BLANCADA, SHEILA TAN
1970 BLANCIA, CARLO SAMBALON
1971 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU BELLUGA
1972 BLANCO, JOSE GLENN PEREZ
1973 BLANDO, KHEI ANN REGUNTON
1974 BLANQUERA, ANABELLE VILLEGAS
1975 BLANQUISCO, CECILIA PICONES
1976 BLAS, JIMMY JR BANDIGAN
1977 BLAS, MARIE GRACE AQUINO
1978 BLASCO, JOSE BADONG
1979 BLASE, JHUNALLY TORIMAN
1980 BO, SHEILA BOTILO
1981 BO, YOLANDA MONTE
1982 BO-OC, FATIMA BRIZO
1983 BOBADILLA, MA CRISTINA BOBIS
1984 BOCADO, KRISTY REVACA
1985 BOCALA, LEOPOLDO JR RENDIZA
1986 BOCALAN, EMELY INDIOSANA
1987 BOCALBOS, THELMA JOY ARINIEGO
1988 BOCBOC, CHRISTOPHER MALINOG
1989 BODESTYNE, JENNIFER CHUA
1990 BODIONGAN, REY CODILLA
1991 BODOMO, ROSEMARIE CONCEPCION
1992 BOGADOR, CHRISTY LUZ LOSBAÑES
1993 BOGNOT, IAN JAMES URMANITA
1994 BOGUEN, NOVELYN CATE KINAUD
1995 BOHOL, JUNE WYNDELL CANTERE
1996 BOHONG, NURFHA JAHIRAL
1997 BOISER, GARIN ALIPOYO
1998 BOJE, MARY JOY FLORIA
1999 BOLAGAO, LADY MAY RUTAQUIO
2000 BOLALIN, BERNABE CORTERO

Pahina 41 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 42 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BOLALIN, RUBY BULALACAO
2002 BOLAMBOT, ELMA SAMBRANA
2003 BOLANDO, MARY GRACE LIHAY-LIHAY
2004 BOLANDO, MELBOURNE VALDEZ
2005 BOLANO, JULIE ANN RAPIRAP
2006 BOLASCO, EMMA AFGAO
2007 BOLAÑOS, EMMANUEL BUNDANG
2008 BOLIBOL, CHRISTOPHER UPLAC
2009 BOLICHE, JERSON CATIBOG
2010 BOLINA, JINKY DEOCADES
2011 BOLIPATA, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
2012 BOLIPATA, LOVELY EDIZA TORRES
2013 BOLIVAL, JENNYLYN BARTOLOME
2014 BOLOS, MELANIE PANGAN
2015 BOMBALES, ELMER BILANGEL
2016 BOMBIO, ROLANDO JR DANO
2017 BOMETIVO, JEANRA SAURO
2018 BON-AS, JAYFERSON GULLAY
2019 BONA, JEAN MAY YUSI
2020 BONA, SHERWIN DE GALA
2021 BONAVENTE, EDZEL RUSTRIA
2022 BONAYON, RIZZA MAE VARGAS
2023 BONCAY, MABETH VERGARA
2024 BONDAD, RICHELLE ANNE ABAD
2025 BONDOC, REA MAY BERNARDO
2026 BONETE, MIN ERA
2027 BONGAIS, ROWENA TURIANO
2028 BONGALON, RONALD IBAYAN
2029 BONGAO, GENEROSO JUMAWAN
2030 BONGAY, JUDY CRUEL
2031 BONGBONGA, JIMMY RHEY BERNAL
2032 BONGCAC, SAMUEL JR VILLEGAS
2033 BONGCAWIL, APRIL LOVE QUINTANA
2034 BONGCAWIL, NORILYN TALIC
2035 BONGHANOY, LORETA JACABA
2036 BONGHANOY, MARJORIE CARIAN
2037 BONGON, ALPHA CORSIGA
2038 BONIFACIO, ANDRES PATRICIO
2039 BONIFACIO, CHARITY JIMENEZ
2040 BONIFACIO, CLAIRE SALANGSANG
2041 BONILLA, MACNEIL TAMAYO
2042 BONILLA, MARY GLO MACAPIA
2043 BONILLA, SHERYL CRUZ
2044 BONIOL, JOHN REY BANDOJO
2045 BONJOC, MARY GRACE DAYAO
2046 BONO, ANTONIA BUENDIA
2047 BONSOL, DIOSA DE OCAMPO
2048 BONTIA, JENNIBETH PEPITO
2049 BONTIGAO, CASIPHIA TEE
2050 BONTO, ARMANDO BELGA

Pahina 42 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 43 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BONTUYAN, PEABY LOPEZ
2052 BONUEL, MARY JESSA DAVID
2053 BONUL, MARY JANE ALINGASA
2054 BOOC, IMEE UBAC
2055 BOOC, LYN CLARIE TIMKANG
2056 BOOL, ANGELICA PELAEZ
2057 BOONGALING, GLAZEL ARINGO
2058 BOONGALING, KAREN JOY QUIAMBAO
2059 BOONGALING, MADILYN GRACE DE LA CRUZ
2060 BOONGGALING, RHEA DEL ROSARIO
2061 BOQUIREN, LORETA LAMSEN
2062 BOQUIREN, WILLIAM MARC SABANGAN
2063 BORAL, JENNIE MIRALLES
2064 BORAL, REYMOND SABULARCE
2065 BORBO, MERVIN
2066 BORBON, KAREEN BUENO
2067 BORBON, RODITA MURIEL TUSCANO
2068 BORBORAN, FRANCIA ONQUIT
2069 BORCENA, MANILYN EVANGELISTA
2070 BORDA, JENKY JEAN REFIL
2071 BORDA, JENNY PARADO
2072 BORDA, RIZA BILIDHON
2073 BORDEOS, MARIA RUFFA DESCALSOTE
2074 BORDIOS, MARY LOVE CANDELARIA
2075 BORDIOS, MARYHEART CANDELARIA
2076 BORELA, SANDA BARCE
2077 BORGA, KRISTIAN CASTRO
2078 BORIBOR, ALEX MICHAEL SABALLO
2079 BORILLO, ROSALIE BEREDO
2080 BORJA, APRIL JOY CANLAS
2081 BORJA, ARBIE KAYE LEYVA
2082 BORJA, CHERRY ANN BARASI
2083 BORJA, JOSHUA ANTENOR AGAO
2084 BORJA, KIM MATADOS
2085 BORJA, MARY CLAIRE AMAGSILA
2086 BORJA, PAOLO CHRISTOPHER RATON
2087 BORJA, RICHELLE MANUZON
2088 BORJE, JAYDEE TARUCAN
2089 BORLADO, MA GEMMALYN LLORENTE
2090 BORLIO, JEVANNEL GATAB
2091 BORNALES, REJEAN POSADAS
2092 BORREGA, RUTH MUÑASQUE
2093 BORREROS, MA CHRISA CONAFE SEBIDO
2094 BORRES, MARIA ARDALES
2095 BORROMEO, RAZEL HAPA
2096 BORROMEO, ROSALIE CARAM
2097 BOSITO, DIANA ROSE SUMPAY
2098 BOSITO, JERRY CALAJATE
2099 BOSITO, MELISA BAÑAS
2100 BOTACION, JENNY ATUD

Pahina 43 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 44 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BOTE, ROEL KEVIN PINEDA
2102 BOTIN, GEZELOU ALLIRE
2103 BOTOR, IRIS BABOL
2104 BOY-ANGAN, DELIO ATANG
2105 BOYONAS, FEDELIN SABELLANO
2106 BRACAMONTE, VERGELIO PINES
2107 BRACHO, MILMORE ESCRANDA
2108 BRACINO, MARIA CHRISTINA ZANTUA
2109 BRAGAIS, CARINA ABARQUEZ
2110 BRAGANAZA, APRIL MAE SANGAO
2111 BRAGANZA, BRIAN BUNAGAN
2112 BRAGAS, NANCY BAGNES
2113 BRANDES, MARIAN PASCO
2114 BRAVO, HERIEL JHON SARMIENTO
2115 BRAZAL, MELISSA OYALES
2116 BREBIESCAS, JOEL GIBERTAS
2117 BREGNAS, KERINE SUSUSCO
2118 BRETAÑA, JADE HARLEY CABERTE
2119 BRETAÑA, PAOLO JOHN DEPOSITARIO
2120 BRIGENTE, MARIA CHERYL GIDAYA
2121 BRIGOLI, DARLYN RICO
2122 BRILLANTES, ELLEN FRANCO
2123 BRILLANTES, RHINA JAGUINES
2124 BRIOL, LILIBETH DONIETO
2125 BRIONES, CHARLENE ANN DELIGOS
2126 BRIONES, EDUARD ALEÑO
2127 BRIONES, JENNIFER MANALASTAS
2128 BRIONES, KEN LLOYD FABRACUER
2129 BRIONES, LIZA PAGUYO
2130 BRIONES, MELIZA TIPONES
2131 BRIONES, REGINE BALUNAN
2132 BRIONES, RINO MOHAMAD
2133 BRIONES, ROY CABRILLOS
2134 BRIOSO, GIZIEL TULALIAN
2135 BRITANICO, JONALYN BERDUL
2136 BRIZO, RICARDO PADEN
2137 BRIZUELA, JANESSA BALBALOSA
2138 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER MALLORCA
2139 BRIZUELA, ROWENA SALAGUBANG
2140 BRIÑAS, DAN LESTER VELASCO
2141 BRODETH, REALYN IRAH SESE
2142 BRONCANO, MARIA EDRALIN BUENO
2143 BRONIOLA, ERIC LUCERO
2144 BROSAS, NORLYN VILLASOTO
2145 BROTONEL, MARIZ MACAPUNO
2146 BROZO, BRANDO FERRER
2147 BRUCES, MARGIELYN BARRIOQUINTO
2148 BRUDO, BABY ELENA DOCOG
2149 BRUZOLA, MAELYNE CERDEÑA
2150 BRUZON, ANNALYN NATIVIDAD

Pahina 44 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 45 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BRUÑA, HERNANI PARUNGAO
2152 BUAD, ANISA DEMARUNSING
2153 BUAL, MARIVER FLORES
2154 BUAL, MARIVIC MANGYAO
2155 BUALE, JAMAIRAH PIDO
2156 BUAQUIÑA, JORIETTE TIANO
2157 BUAT, ABOBACAR CANDIA
2158 BUAYA, EVA LYN CADUADA
2159 BUCAG, LAISA ROLDAN
2160 BUCAO, MARVIN TAMPUS
2161 BUCAR, JIMMY DECASA
2162 BUCAYON, DONNA CELESTRA
2163 BUCAYON, JIZA SEVILLANO
2164 BUCAYU, APALONIA GALORIO
2165 BUCCAT, ARLANI BAG-ONGAN
2166 BUCO, JOHN LOUISE ELQUIERO
2167 BUCOG, ANNIELYN DELA ROSA
2168 BUCOTOT, JOVEN VILLAGONZALO
2169 BUCOY, JEFFREY NAPALCRUZ
2170 BUCTOLAN, GEOFFREY HERNANDO
2171 BUDAN, JANETH OGAOB
2172 BUDENG, CELISTIE VIDAD
2173 BUDIAO, VICTORIA FAULMINO
2174 BUDOL, REX BENIZA
2175 BUDOMO, IVY CALUGAY
2176 BUDUAN, JONA ANCHETA
2177 BUELO, EDISA HILIGAN
2178 BUEMIL, REA JENNIFER BLASE
2179 BUEN, JULIUS PADUA
2180 BUENA, ANALYN UBALDO
2181 BUENA, SHRIRRIEL GASCON
2182 BUENAFLOR, BETSY MAE BERNADEZ
2183 BUENAFLOR, MYRA TABUZO
2184 BUENAOBRA, DIANA ULEP
2185 BUENAVENTE, AILEEN VIRTUS
2186 BUENAVENTE, SARAH DELLORO
2187 BUENAVENTURA, EDLYN MANALON
2188 BUENAVENTURA, LALAINE PETALIO
2189 BUENAVENTURA, LYRA MAE MENOR
2190 BUENAVENTURA, MARIZ BUNDOC
2191 BUENAVENTURA, MARY ROSE SUMIBKAY
2192 BUENAVENTURA, RIZZA OLIVERIA
2193 BUENAVIDIS, HARLENE AVENTURADO
2194 BUENAVISTA, MARISA LATRAS
2195 BUENDIA, MARY JOY DECHAVEZ
2196 BUENDIA, SHIRLEY SAMUDIO
2197 BUENO, CHRISTINE MARIE DELA CRUZ
2198 BUENO, LORELENE MONTERO
2199 BUENO, MA EDITHA AYALA
2200 BUENO, MAREMIE LAMBINICIO

Pahina 45 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 46 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BUENO, MELBA SARZA
2202 BUENO, TEDDY BOGAYONG
2203 BUENSUCESO, BENESTER CASUMBAL
2204 BUENTES, MYLENE ENERIO
2205 BUGAIS, FHERNAND BOSQUIT
2206 BUGARIN, ARLYN CASAYURAN
2207 BUGARIN, LEAH DOMINGO
2208 BUGARING, LARRY DELLOSA
2209 BUGAY, HERMINIA TOLENTINO
2210 BUGAYONG, FREDA BRUAN
2211 BUGAYONG, REGIENE MORALES
2212 BUGHAO, ALFREDO GUITGUITIN
2213 BUGNOSEN, CHAREZ BALANGUIWED
2214 BUGTONG, KAYCEE PESSI
2215 BUHAT, FUNJI PENSABER
2216 BUISAN, NORJANA KAJAR
2217 BUISING, NELSON RAMILO
2218 BUISON, PATRICIA JR GUNGON
2219 BUIZA, ANTONETTE CONCHE
2220 BUIZA, MA JOEY EMBERGA
2221 BULA, MARY GRACE AFABLE
2222 BULACAN, ARVIN MARINAY
2223 BULAHAN, IRISH ANN PANGAN
2224 BULALACAO, ADRIAN BIAG
2225 BULALACAO, MAILYN TEJANO
2226 BULAN, JONA MAY CACHO
2227 BULAN, MARIA MILAGROS LOTOC
2228 BULANADI, ANA MARIE MOYA
2229 BULANADI, KIMBERLY MARIE REYES
2230 BULANADI, ROSE ANN GALANZA
2231 BULAONG, IANA PAULINE GATCHALIAN
2232 BULAONG, MA KRISEL ELACAR
2233 BULARON, CRISTINE JOI SORIA
2234 BULARON, JOVIE PATAGOC
2235 BULAT-AG, NEZA MAE AGPALO
2236 BULAUITAN, JEFFERSON MABBORANG
2237 BULAWAN, RAPHAEL VIBAR
2238 BULAWAN, ROSELYN AUGUIS
2239 BULAY, ROBILYN TACAY
2240 BULOSAN, AIRESTIE GUMELA
2241 BUMACOD, HERMINIGILDO JR RODOLFO
2242 BUMAGAT, CATHERINE JOY DE GUZMAN
2243 BUMAGAT, WHISPER MAY CARIAZO
2244 BUMAHIT, JULIE ANN MAE POGUIAD
2245 BUMAYA, CHERRY RED MANLANGIT
2246 BUNAGAN, JOECELYN BINUYA
2247 BUNAGAN, MARICRIS REYES
2248 BUNCAB, JULIET LAGDA
2249 BUNCO, SARAH MAUYAG
2250 BUNGALAN, MAXIMIANO JR MALANO

Pahina 46 ng 241.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 47 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BUNGUALAN, CRISEL CALABIA
2252 BUNIEL, ALDRIN MURCILLA
2253 BUNIEL, DENE MARIE FEROLINO
2254 BUNOAN, MICHAEL DEEVID DEL ROSARIO
2255 BUNTOYAN, SHEILA JEAN GUZMAN
2256 BUOT, MARY GENEMILLE DELGADO
2257 BUQUID, SHERYLEEN FERMA
2258 BURA-AY, BRIX SINGCO
2259 BURAC, DIMPNA MONTERAS
2260 BURAGA, MARJONEL INFANTE
2261 BURANG, RITCHEL MAYO
2262 BURBOS, ALFIE MOOG
2263 BURCE, GERLIE LOU BORROMEO
2264 BURDAS, JENEFER OMBOY
2265 BURDEOS, CECILIA COGOLLO
2266 BURGOS, ALEXANDER RAMOS
2267 BURGOS, APRIL ARCILLA
2268 BURGOS, JAMES BRYLE GUARIN
2269 BURGOS, JENNIFER ISAW
2270 BURGOS, MELKIZEDEC DEPNAG
2271 BURGOS, SALVADOR ANCHETA
2272 BURLASA, JONNA TIMTIM
2273 BURN, ALCHER NIJUDNE
2274 BUSANO, BERNADETTE DURBAN
2275 BUSCAS, NESSIM TUMAMAC
2276 BUSTALIÑA, JOLLY BOY SANTOS
2277 BUSTAMANTE, JULIE ANN PACLIBAR
2278 BUSTAMANTE, MARIETA SALALIMA
2279 BUSTAMANTE, ROSE ANN SAN MIGUEL
2280 BUSTANTE, FRANCIS ALYANA MARUNDAN
2281 BUSTILLO, EMEDIO LERIO
2282 BUSTILLO, MARIA STELLA DENOLAN
2283 BUSTOBA, ARSELYN MARTIN
2284 BUSTONERA, CAMILLE CRUZ
2285 BUSTONERA, KRISTY CEDO
2286 BUTAG, BEVERLY DONGGA-AS
2287 BUTAL, FRANCIS PAUL JANOYAN
2288 BUTALID, DAYLYN DAGLE
2289 BUTIHEN, STANLEY CUÑADO
2290 BUTON, APPLE MAE FLORES
2291 BUTON, MICHELLE DAUG

2292 BUYO, DARWIN LEGAL







 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
 By Liking Us On Facebook