December 2, 2013

November 2013 RadTech and X-ray Technologist Board Exam Result

The Professional Regulation Commission - PRC announces the 503 out of 1,086 passed the Radiologic Technologist and 18 out of 89 passed the X-ray Technologist Board Exam for November 2013. This was held last November 26-27, 2013 and the result was released on December 2, 2013.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.

...

...


  • RADTECH NOVEMBER 2013 LIST OF TOP 10 PLACERS:
1 MEYNARD YUMUL CASTRO METRO SUBIC COLLEGES, INC. 90.00 

2 JOHN PAUL ABAYON NACHOR UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP 
SYSTEM-LAGUNA 89.80 

 GLENDA AQUINO SUMALE DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC. 89.80 

3 YSMAEL OPEÑA ALIP UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP 
SYSTEM-LAGUNA 89.40 

4 JANINA KRIS CAMONGAO ASPIRAS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 88.60 

5 JEREMY PAUL ABAPO VELOSO THE FAMILY CLINIC, INC. 88.40 

6 RIZELLE BAUTISTA FORTES CAPITOL MEDICAL CENTER COLLEGES 88.00 

7 GLENN PAREDES SONGCUAN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 87.40 

8 STEPHANIE MAE EGARAN CALISIN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 87.20 

 MARK JEFFREY CAPITANIA MABALOT UNIVERSIDAD DE ZAMBOANGA (for.ZAEC) 87.20 

 JESSELE LOZANO NAVARRO UNIVERSIDAD DE ZAMBOANGA (for.ZAEC) 87.20 

 CARLOS FAJARDO ROMASANTA JR UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP 
SYSTEM-LAGUNA 87.20 

9 JAN TYRONE LEE MENDALLA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 87.00 

10 ANDREI VIADO BAWALAN DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-HEALTH 
SCIENCES INSTITUTE 86.40 

 MUJIB JANI FAIZAL UNIVERSIDAD DE ZAMBOANGA (for.ZAEC) 86.40 

...END...



  • RADTECH NOVEMBER 2013 LIST OF PASSERS:
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 2 of 13 
Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1 ABA, JENNIFER SAQUIDO 
 2 ABAO, NEIL BISLIG 
 3 ABDUKARIM, GHADA SAIYADI 
 4 ABDULLA, AL-SAHID ANTANG 
 5 ABDULMAJID, ABDEL-AZIZ HADJULA 
 6 ABDULWAHID, MAHATHIR UBAIDA 
 7 ABELARDE, APRIL DREAM FALSIS 
 8 ABUBAKAR, MERHAMA SAMSON 
 9 ACEBEDO, MAUREEN VHIE SALININES 
 10 ADALA, JEHAD MAMASALAGAT 
 11 ADANZA, MARIANNE ZAMORA 
 12 ADATO, PIETRO NIANGAR 
 13 ADRIANO, RAFAEL GIAN BADION 
 14 ADUCAL, BRENDELL DE LARA 
 15 AGAN, CECELIA MARIE ARIOLA 
 16 AGANINTA, JOHANNA ROSE CASTILLO 
 17 AGAPITO, MARY MARGARETTE NORIEGA 
 18 AGBUYA, JIM MAGALONG 
 19 AGRAVANTE, FLORENDA GUINIR 
 20 AGUIL, MICAELA DANICA DISTAJO 
 21 AGUILAR, DONNA MAE NUÑEZ 
 22 AGUILAR, REZLIE JOY MABAYAG 
 23 AGYAPAS, JESSICA ALVAREZ 
 24 ALASKA, DONNA ROSE LUGO 
 25 ALCALDE, TRISTANIEL RIVERA 
 26 ALCANTARA, GWENDOELENE VICENTE 
 27 ALDAY, LENY GRACE ABIERTA 
 28 ALFORQUE, HERALD JAMES BALUNTANG 
 29 ALIAS, CHRISTIAN JOY CANOG 
 30 ALIMPANG, MONER EDRIS 
 31 ALIP, YSMAEL OPEÑA 
 32 ALJO, JAN-EARL FLOYD DEMIAR 
 33 ALLADO, MICHELLE ANNE DINONG 
 34 ALMENDRALEJO, MICHELLE PALACIOS 
 35 ALOJADO, MARA MARGARITA GARCIA 
 36 ALOJADO, REY ANNE PISALBON 
 37 ALON, MARLOWE ANDREUS HIMOR 
 38 ALVARADO, APRIL GUINTO 
 39 ALVEA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DE LUNA 
 40 ALVISO, EARL JR BANDIOLA 
 41 ANDAN, MERKHAMAR NUHALI 
 42 ANDRES, MICHAEL CONRAD CRUZ 
 43 ANG, ROMEO JR BARDAJE 
 44 ANGOT, REXIE JYLL JUAN 
 45 ANTONIO, RENESSA DOBLAS 
 46 APOSAGA, JHONA JHANE MIRANDA 
 47 AQUINO, ADELE PEDRO 
 48 AQUINTEY, ANDREEV NUQUI 
 49 ARAJI, VANESSA AMIRUDDIN 
 50 AROZA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ARTECHE 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 3 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 ASAS, CRISTINA SANTIALA 
 52 ASPIRAS, JANINA KRIS CAMONGAO 
 53 ATEGA, ARVIN CHARLES ELUM 
 54 ATIENZA, CLINT GENTILEZO 
 55 AUNZO, WENNIE JANE ANDRES 
 56 AUSTIN, JERIC BANGAOIL 
 57 AUSTRIA, AILECS AILENOR ISLETA 
 58 AVILA, JOHN LESTER CARIDAD 
 59 BABELLI, ANISSA-MARIE DELA PEÑA 
 60 BACAGAN, JAEL RONIA BAOBAOEN 
 61 BACSAFRA, DENNIS LAGROSA 
 62 BADILLO, CZARINA PAULINE MALAPITAN 
 63 BADILLO, EMIE ROSE MACANDOG 
 64 BADONGEN, JOHN JR CALADO 
 65 BAGUINAON, MARC GREGOR GULANE 
 66 BAHINGAWAN, JOEMAR BUNNOL 
 67 BAKER, CROMWELL APONGOL 
 68 BALDAD, KENT GINGOYON 
 69 BALLEDOS, JUDE VERSOZA 
 70 BALONES, JESSICA OCTAVIANO 
 71 BALTAZAR, JORDAN ANDAL 
 72 BALTAZAR, MARK KEVIN RODRIGUEZ 
 73 BANAAG, DIANNE TURINGAN 
 74 BANAL, ANJANETH 
 75 BANAWA, GEROME ATON 
 76 BANDAO, YOLANDA LUNAG 
 77 BANGALISAN, LAD GREGOR GULINAO 
 78 BANTO, ACQUIL DIMAL 
 79 BANZUELA, JAZZPER RAÑOLA 
 80 BARIZO, DEXTER BANGAYAN 
 81 BARONDA, ALLAN VASQUEZ 
 82 BATOBATO, JAICEL RAFANAN 
 83 BAUTISTA, HELEN GALOPE 
 84 BAUTISTA, MYRELLE MONTERO 
 85 BAWALAN, ANDREI VIADO 
 86 BAYBAYAN, ZHENDRA ARAP 
 87 BAZAR, JAYPEE PEÑAMANTE 
 88 BEA, GEORGE SAN ANDRES 
 89 BENSALI, EVNUR SABDANI 
 90 BERAGO, CHARLES WAYNE DELLOSA 
 91 BERNABE, CONSOLACION RAMOS 
 92 BERNARDEZ, DAISY JOYCE AUMENTADO 
 93 BERNARDO, JENNIFER MARTIN 
 94 BIRREY, ROY RYAN SAMSON 
 95 BRUSOLA, RUGELI DOLLOSO 
 96 BUCASAN, LAILA DIAN CAOAYAN 
 97 BUG-ATAN, JOSE JULIUS MERCADO 
 98 BUGHO, MA FERGIE ALDE 
 99 BULANGIS, MARK JHON NOVISES 
 100 BUMACTAO, MARIA ELENA BARCENA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 4 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 BUNOAN, JOSE LORENZO III QUEPPET 
 102 CABAN, MICHELLE CANAPI 
 103 CACAYAN, KARLA ESPEDIDO 
 104 CAGUMBAY, JOHN RYAN GUMILA 
 105 CAJUCOM, JANET DELA FUENTE 
 106 CALAGO, MARICEL VALDEZ 
 107 CALAOWA, JEZRIEL BALUCAS 
 108 CALIP, MARICHELLE ACERO 
 109 CALISIN, STEPHANIE MAE EGARAN 
 110 CAMBRONERO, NERL JOSEPH MATIRA 
 111 CANDIZA, NYZEL GLAZE AUSEJO 
 112 CANILAO, FHERRIE LYN PINEDA 
 113 CANOY, THERESE LADAO 
 114 CAPILI, CARNILO JR MATILLA 
 115 CAPILI, LOU ANTHONY MENDOZA 
 116 CAPILLO, JENNIFER DELMO 
 117 CARBONEL, ARCHIEL NICOLAS 
 118 CARBONELL, MICHELLE BANTIGUE 
 119 CARENCIA, MA FAYE VALENCIA 
 120 CARLOS, MICHAEL TOLENTINO 
 121 CARMONA, ARCHIELSON ALASAAS 
 122 CARONAN, VICOR BUGUINA 
 123 CARTACIANO, ELSHA SIGRID DALORAN 
 124 CASACLANG, MARC REUBEN CRUZ 
 125 CASAPAO, REBA JEANNE FRANK 
 126 CASTILLO, DOMINICK JOHN URBANOZO 
 127 CASTILLO, JOSEMARIA CORPUZ 
 128 CASTILLO, SANDY TRIVIÑO 
 129 CASTRO, KAYLEENA MOANA ARAL 
 130 CASTRO, MEYNARD YUMUL 
 131 CENIZA, IVAN KENNETH JABAS 
 132 CESAR, NURSHIDA MAMAN 
 133 CEZAR, CAROLINE JANE BETNER 
 134 CHIO, FRANK OLIVER BABAO 
 135 CLARIN, JEFFREY JR BILON 
 136 CODINO, RICARDO CAMPO 
 137 COLANA, JENARLYN VALENZONA 
 138 COLING, ROMULO MANONGSONG 
 139 COMBRAS, CHRISTIAN HALLADO 
 140 CORONA, MADEL LYNE DONCILLO 
 141 CORPUZ, JOYAL ALLEN CHANCICO 
 142 CORPUZ, MARK DAVE SUBILLAGA 
 143 CORPUZ, RICHARD PADILLA 
 144 CORREA, ALDOUS GUINTO 
 145 COSTAÑOS, HAZEL DAWN LAROSCAIN 
 146 CRUZ, VANZE VINCENT TULOD 
 147 CUBILO, REMELYN PASION 
 148 CULATA, OHRVILLE ROMAR ALMACEN 
 149 DACOCO, JOSIE FLOR ACEBEDO 
 150 DALIGDIG, PRINCESS JEAN JABAGAT 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 5 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 DANDO, MOJAN AVELINO 
 152 DAYO, JOMEL DEM CAAGBAY 
 153 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY APPLE FIDEL 
 154 DE GUZMAN, GLOISE MEJARES 
 155 DE JESUS, JULIENNE MACAVENTA 
 156 DE LA CRUZ, RAMILLE COLLADO 
 157 DE LEON, ANGELO TIBES 
 158 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT GABORNO 
 159 DE LEON, GELIZA CUDIA 
 160 DE LIMA, LAURO JOSE NAVALES 
 161 DE POLONIA, JOANA MARIE ALICAYCAY 
 162 DE VERA, NEIL JOHN CAMBA 
 163 DEL ROSARIO, JELI ANN MAGDALENE MAGNO 
 164 DEL ROSARIO, NIELSEN MAY-ANN DE VERA 
 165 DELA CRUZ, LEARNIE DELA CRUZ 
 166 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE ANAVISO 
 167 DELA PEÑA, TRIXIE MARIE ALIMPIA 
 168 DELA ROSA, PAMELA ANN FRIAS 
 169 DELFIN, PRICILLA HANA FORMENTO 
 170 DELFINADO, CHARMINE DE LOS TRINOS 
 171 DELOS REYES, DEOGRACIAS NUALLA 
 172 DELOSO, JOANA GRACE TAYON 
 173 DENSING, MICHAEL KENNETH PAALISBO 
 174 DEPILO, MARIZE ESCOBAR 
 175 DESPOJADO, NERISSA MARIE SEPE 
 176 DICHOSO, JOHN NAZARENE BARRIENTOS 
 177 DIMACULANGAN, LAARNI VALENZUELA 
 178 DINO, KEVIN KEITH RUIZ 
 179 DISOMIMBA, SHEREN TOMONDOG 
 180 DISONGLO, ALLEN MICA DELEJOS 
 181 DOCUYANAN, GWIEN REYNEL ARANDA 
 182 DOLOTALLAS, MICHELLE PLATON 
 183 DOMINGO, WILFREDO LUYUN 
 184 DOMYONG, VILMA LINO 
 185 DORUELO, CRISPIN COJA 
 186 DURIAN, AIZA TELAN 
 187 DUSARAN, NESTOR LOUIS ELECIERTO 
 188 EALA, KIMMUEL DELAS ALAS 
 189 EGAM, AL JOHN CABALOG 
 190 ELUPRE, SALVE MARIE MAGBANUA 
 191 ESLAO, JESS MICHAEL ABRATIGUE 
 192 ESPELLOGO, FRIA KARLA DORIA 
 193 ESPINOZA, SEITH ASHLINN RUBI 
 194 ESTAFIA, ROCKY BACQUIAL 
 195 ESTAVILLO, MARY ANGELICA JOY GAMBOL 
 196 ETULLE, SAMMY RHOSE BESIN 
 197 FAIZAL, MUJIB JANI 
 198 FAJARDO, MARC REINNIEL RAMOS 
 199 FAMA, RICO PARIAN 
 200 FEDEL, MARIZ BATTAD 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 6 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY CALUAG 
 202 FERRER, SHILAMAY DANIEL 
 203 FEY-AWAN, DELMA GALINGAN 
 204 FIESTA, ARONBELL SALAS 
 205 FOJAS, PRUDENCIO III CRISTOBAL 
 206 FORIO, JEZZA PEREZ 
 207 FORTES, RIZELLE BAUTISTA 
 208 FRANCISCO, MARK ANGELO PANTALEON 
 209 FRANCISCO, RENZ ABRAHAM BUENAAGUA 
 210 FRANCO, NOELYN GRACE HONRADO 
 211 FUENTES, NIZA LEE MALARAN 
 212 GABUAT, MICHELLE GACILOS 
 213 GACULA, AUNIELY JOY ERPILO 
 214 GADINGAN, MYNARD RICHARD GALANGCO 
 215 GALENG, YVDIM JAN CASTILLO 
 216 GAMMAD, GIAN ANGELO SABUG 
 217 GARCIA, EHRROL JOHN ARREGLO 
 218 GARCIA, GLAD LEE PUMAREN 
 219 GARCIA, JAMILAH ELUMBARING 
 220 GARCIA, LOVELYN RAFANAN 
 221 GARVIDA, PAUL EZEKIEL CADAVONA 
 222 GATCHALIAN, KATRINA ARIZO 
 223 GERONGCO, KRISTIAN MARK RETORTA 
 224 GESTOSANI, KEITH ERICH ORDAS 
 225 GILE, LEONOR JR OTILLA 
 226 GLODOVIZA, JOHN REY DE GUZMAN 
 227 GODINEZ, SEAN PAOLO GATA 
 228 GOJAR, JOHN ERROL CANTERAS 
 229 GOLEZ, GEMA BALLENAS 
 230 GUANLAO, LOU RENZ BALUYUT 
 231 GUBE, JAMES SOLOMON DIALA 
 232 GUEVARRA, LUISITO BANCUD 
 233 GUEVARRA, PAUL FERNAN DE GUZMAN 
 234 GUILLERMO, DEXTER CLEMENTE 
 235 GUILLERMO, SALEMAR SULAY 
 236 H SARIP, NORHANIFA ELIAS 
 237 HADJIRUL, ALNYSA UTAL 
 238 HADJIULA, AL-AMEEN MATAHARI 
 239 HAMSI, RASHDI UDDIN 
 240 HASSAN, ZSAREEN HONEYSA LADJAHALI 
 241 HECHANOVA, LENIE JUANITE 
 242 HERNANDEZ, CAMILLE VICTORIA FRIGILLANA 
 243 HERNANDEZ, JENALYN BACALZO 
 244 HERNANDO, ANDREW LYNDON PASANTING 
 245 HERRERA, STEPHANIE MARIE CAMAÑA 
 246 HONCULADA, ALMA VARGAS 
 247 IBNO, ARFAIZA KALIMBARAN 
 248 INIEGO, ORLANDO JR CASTRO 
 249 ISAGUNDE, LAWRENCE MICHAEL BULORON 
 250 JABALLA, ARIEL ANCAO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 7 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 JACINTO, VERNADINE JOY TABIN 
 252 JAGOLINO, JASON MINA 
 253 JALAIDE, FAUZIA HAILID 
 254 JAMALUDDIN, ABIER JAUJOHN 
 255 JARIN, AL JOSEF SAN PEDRO 
 256 JARO, DUDLEY VILLA 
 257 JAVIER, CHERRIE RUSHELLE BENEDICTA SIMANGAN 
 258 JIMENO, JOHN MICHAEL DENAGA 
 259 JUANCE, KRISTINE JOYCE DOMOPOY 
 260 JULAO, JANE VINCELLE ARISTO 
 261 JULASIRI, MEDALYNE ASKALI 
 262 JULKIPLI, PARISA SALI 
 263 JUNIO, MARIA VERONICA PERALTA 
 264 KIMSUAN, RAFIDA HASSAN 
 265 LAGANCIA, FRANCIS EDWARD OTADOY 
 266 LAGMAY, SHARA 
 267 LAIH, ALGHAMER ISMAIL 
 268 LAMBOT, ZERDENN VINCE BALLAHO 
 269 LAMUG, BIVERLY BALILING 
 270 LANDERO, GERWIN PAUL BERNAL 
 271 LANGIT, BRIAN PAOLO TANDOC 
 272 LARGO, LOUIS ANDRE RAMOS 
 273 LARROZA, LLOYD EVANZ ROGEL 
 274 LAUREL, HERIC JOSON VINCENT DIAMANTE 
 275 LAUREN, KRISTINE ALERA 
 276 LAYGO, REYNALOU BALANON 
 277 LEDESMA, VERNA MAE ANN MATAVIA 
 278 LEONA, DANA ROSE ARICAYOS 
 279 LIAO, GELROY DELLOSA 
 280 LIM, HIYA II WEE 
 281 LIM, MICHAEL JOHN MANGA 
 282 LIWAG, OLIVE GRACE DIZON 
 283 LOJA, MARINEL AYCARDO 
 284 LOPEZ, BRAINERD ALDRIN HAYAG 
 285 LOSIGRO, MARY GRACE SEVILLANO 
 286 LUBAY, LESLIE HARINA 
 287 LUCAPA, JOY DELA PEÑA 
 288 LUIS, AILENE TEJADA 
 289 LUMANDA, SHELLA ME DENONONG 
 290 LUMICTIN, REDEN MAY ABALOS 
 291 LUSTERIO, GERALD LUNDAG 
 292 LUTIAN, HADEN SAHIPA 
 293 MABALOT, MARK JEFFREY CAPITANIA 
 294 MACARAEG, RICHELLE PALOMERA 
 295 MACARAIG, ELMER MABINI 
 296 MACATANGAY, GLEN FAJA 
 297 MAGASA, NOR-AINA MAING 
 298 MAGLIAN, LEO MENDOZA 
 299 MAGSINO, JASON PADUA 
 300 MAHINAY, JAN JOSHUA AGUILOS 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 8 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 MALACCA, ANDRIANNE CARIASO 
 302 MALACCA, CATHERINE STA MARIA 
 303 MALCAMPO, RODELIZA ANN SARNO 
 304 MALICDEM, ROSALYN ZARATAN 
 305 MANALO, ANABELLE PANELO 
 306 MANGAHIS, CHERRY ANN MARCE 
 307 MANLANGIT, MICE RODELIA MARIANO 
 308 MANZANO, JEROME GARCIA 
 309 MARABELLA, ARIANNE REYES 
 310 MARTIN, JULIUS BUMATAY 
 311 MARTINEZ, JOHN VINCENT SIO 
 312 MARTURILLAS, KEITH JUNTILLA 
 313 MASIRAG, KAYE ANNE MAGORA 
 314 MAULANA, MERHAMA JUBAIL 
 315 MAYO, NORHAILA ANGOT 
 316 MENDALLA, JAN TYRONE LEE 
 317 MENDOZA, ANDREI MARGARET BLACK 
 318 MENDOZA, EDISTIO ELIJAH ROMAN 
 319 MENDOZA, MARK NELJOHN MILA 
 320 MENESES, RONDEL PAMPANGAN 
 321 MERCURIO, RESTY BERINGUEL 
 322 MESIONA, NASHE JONES TOLERAN 
 323 MEÑEZ, KRIZZA MARIZ ROBERTO 
 324 MIRADJI, RIJANG LAKIBUL 
 325 MISSION, PETER PAUL ACAYAYAN 
 326 MITSCHEK, JOY CURATA 
 327 MODEQUILLO, ROBERT JALOP 
 328 MONTEMAR, MARICAR RODRIGO 
 329 MONZON, KLARISSE KLEIRR DIONISIO 
 330 MORAÑA, GERNEL HONRADO 
 331 MORBINA, STACY-ANN ALCANTARA 
 332 MORONDOS, MIKE CESAR ROBLES 
 333 MULI, MELISSA LI-ANN BEDIO 
 334 MUÑOZ, CRISTIAN AILO PATIU 
 335 NACHOR, JOHN PAUL ABAYON 
 336 NACIS, JESSA SABADO 
 337 NALAM, JONA GOLD ROGADOR 
 338 NANDIN, JANINE CARLA VELICARIA 
 339 NAPANA, SHAUN RYAN BUAL 
 340 NATIVIDAD, JAG CARLO FELIPE 
 341 NAVARRO, JESSELE LOZANO 
 342 NAVARRO, MICAH SORIANO 
 343 NERCUA, HANNAH KRISTIA BACABAC 
 344 NGADAY, NORAISA SANDAY 
 345 NIFRAS, RUFO JR BERNABE 
 346 NOLASCO, JOHN CARLO LAGOS 
 347 NORIO, RECHEL MONDOY 
 348 NUBLA, KEESHA KATRINA MUNGCAL 
 349 OCAMPO, JANICE IVY DIPASUPIL 
 350 OCTAVIANO, IVY CLAIRE RAMOS 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 9 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 OLCHONDRA, RESTY PEROL 
 352 OLIVERIA, LE RICK MEDINA 
 353 OPIALA, ELVIRA KRIZZIA JOY CONTRERAS 
 354 OPINIANO, JONADAB PAGUILA 
 355 ORAA, SHIRLEY BENENSOL 
 356 ORACA, JONNA LEAH GULANE 
 357 OREDINA, BONE JOVIE CAPORNO 
 358 ORILLA, GLADYS JANE NAVARRO 
 359 PADAL, IRIS HAIDEE ANN ALAMBATIN 
 360 PADRIGO, LINDY ROSE HUPEDA 
 361 PADUA, VIAN PAOLO SEGUI 
 362 PAGULAYAN, FRANCES ELOIZA ARUGAY 
 363 PAGUYO, BLONCHARD MARIBBAY 
 364 PALABAY, CATHLEEN JOY SORIANO 
 365 PALAD, EDELYN TORRES 
 366 PALAGANAS, CHRISTIAN DIONIFLOR TENDILLA 
 367 PALAHUDDIN, YASHIER SAKILAN 
 368 PALAWAN, RACHELL CADA 
 369 PAMBAGO, GAYZEL GONZALES 
 370 PAMITTAN, REYSAN PAGAUISAN 
 371 PAMPUAN, DANISSE MARIE RODRIGUEZA 
 372 PANCHO, JEMZEL VINO 
 373 PANCILES, RUBILYN LASTIMOSA 
 374 PANGILINAN, RAYCHELLE ANNE SALO 
 375 PANILA, JADE PALOMO 
 376 PAPELLERAS, RACHEAL ANN MAJESTRADO 
 377 PARILLA, KRISTIAN PHILIP RABAGO 
 378 PASCUAL, LYNDON ARCH TA-A 
 379 PASCUAL, MA EDCEL BALBAR 
 380 PASUQUIN, MARJOREIN LABUGUEN 
 381 PELINO, MARK BRYAN DE JESUS 
 382 PENDATU, DATU MOHAMMAD ALI JARED MANGUTARA 
 383 PENTIATURA, GEMMALYN KAMSA 
 384 PEREZ, JENINE GANA 
 385 PEREZ, PAOLA LUZ LACHICA 
 386 PEÑAFLOR, FROILAN ADELMO SALAZAR 
 387 PEÑALVER, LIZEL SILAYA 
 388 PIMENTEL, JAZZMIN UBALDO 
 389 PINEDA, NICHOLETTE SHERIDA LACSAMANA 
 390 PINONGCOS, HAZEL FAITH PETRAS 
 391 PIROTE, LONEL BLAS 
 392 PLATA, JONASEL BATITIS 
 393 PONCE, LEO AGAN 
 394 PORTES, JONALYN KEITH EDORA 
 395 PORTILLO, DEXTER DAZZY PICUT 
 396 QUILANTIP, JARMAINE MAPUYAN 
 397 RABAJA, CHRISTIAN YUNSON 
 398 RAMBUYONG, JESCIL DEVERA 
 399 RAMOS, AERON FERDZ GONZALES 
 400 RANOCO, MAE RAFAELA SILVA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 10 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 REDULFIN, MARIA ABBIGAYLE DIANNE NAVOR 
 402 REFUGIO, ROVELYN JAMMAL 
 403 REMORERAS, KEIN VINCENT SOMOSOT 
 404 RENSULAT, KRISSA MARI CLEMENTE 
 405 REY, MARY JANE DE GUZMAN 
 406 REYES, JOANNA DEE 
 407 REYES, MARVIN AGNE 
 408 REYES, RHEA MARIE BAGAYAN 
 409 RIGA, HASSAN HUSNEE LOPE 
 410 RIVERA, GRACE ANN SANTOS 
 411 RIZADA, NEIL JAN ANARREDO 
 412 RIZADA, ROWIN GABAWA 
 413 ROBES, DIVINE GRACE DANTES 
 414 ROBLES, CARLO PHILIP ROSALES 
 415 RODIL, JOHN PAUL RAM LEGARTE 
 416 RODRIGUEZ, ROLANDO CANLAS 
 417 ROGANDO, BENJI AGUILAR 
 418 ROGIO, MARLON JOHN ANIBIGNO 
 419 ROMASANTA, CARLOS JR FAJARDO 
 420 RUIZ, MARVIE JOY MACANDILE 
 421 SABANGAN, JULIENA MARIEL ZARZA 
 422 SABUD, LOIUE JOHN LAMBACO 
 423 SABUYAS, MARUWA SAPII 
 424 SAGA, NADEERA HAMSIRAJI 
 425 SAGUBO, MARIAN LUPOS 
 426 SAJA, ALNAIZAL AHIYAL 
 427 SALANDANAN, JOHN ERWIN AGAPITO 
 428 SALAP, NADZLA WAHAB 
 429 SALAS, BLESSILYN DIOSELLE TOTTO 
 430 SALIM, MIDZFAR TAHA 
 431 SALINAS, RAYMUND ESTRAÑERO 
 432 SALONGA, JOHN FERDIERICK RARUGAL 
 433 SALVADOR, CHESTER SAN JUAN 
 434 SAMBU, MARS PEPE HIDALGO 
 435 SAN PEDRO, GIDEL ALCANTARA 
 436 SANCHEZ, MARINEL PILAR 
 437 SANGALANG, ISRAEL GERONIMO 
 438 SANGALLA, PAMELA LOU ORTEGA 
 439 SANTIAGO, MARVIN PAUL TRONO 
 440 SANTOS, ANGELA CLAIRE MONTEMAYOR 
 441 SANTOS, VALERIE ANNE SY 
 442 SAUNAR, JUAN PAOLO GUINGUING 
 443 SEGUNDO, MIKKI ANGELINE DOLTEO 
 444 SEMBRANO, ISAAC BENJAMIN JUICO 
 445 SERRA, EMMANUEL TABUNYAG 
 446 SHIEK, MOHAMMAD ZACKNIE RADIA 
 447 SIWAGON, CHARITY GAY NACNAC 
 448 SOBREDO, MARILOU REYES 
 449 SOLIVEN, HAROLD WILSON SUYAT 
 450 SONGCUAN, GLENN PAREDES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 11 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 SUANES, JENNY BROTONEL 
 452 SUMALE, GLENDA AQUINO 
 453 SUMANOY, DARYL JOHN RAMIREZ 
 454 SUPSUPIN, FERDINAND PATACSIL 
 455 SUÑGA, FRANCIS VINCENT SALAMAT 
 456 SY QUIMSIAM, MOSES ROMEI DIAZ 
 457 TABIGNE, ETHYL JOY LITERATUS 
 458 TAGA-OC, MAILA SABANDO 
 459 TAMAYO, PHOEBE CATES REAL 
 460 TAN, ARISTOTLE JOHN KING 
 461 TARALA, NOEL SURA 
 462 TENIA, GENEVIEVE KARREN PERALTA 
 463 TERIOTE, ALESON GUIRIT 
 464 TIBAYAN, CHARLENE UMANDAL 
 465 TIJIDOR, JOHN PATRICK LEGASPI 
 466 TIMON, MA GESCIL OMAGAP 
 467 TOJEMBARA, CLEVEN DIMASANGCA 
 468 TOMBOC, JORIS MIKKO TUGADE 
 469 TORIANO, SHEKINAH JONELAS 
 470 TORREGOSA, CRISTINA JR TORRENUEVA 
 471 TORRES, BRYSTON JONATHAN CALINA 
 472 TORRES, CZARMAINE CORTEZ 
 473 TOTOH, KHURSHID TABI 
 474 TREBUCIAS, ANDY JUDD RIVERO 
 475 TUCAY, JOHN FRANCIS TROPIA 
 476 TUERCA, CEASAR RYAN BAO-IDANG 
 477 TUMABIAO, RONEL CALUMAY 
 478 TY, DARIUS BALANON 
 479 ULIT, ROBERTO III GUBAN 
 480 UMBAO, LEO ANGELO VER DE VERA 
 481 UPAM, ALHAMBRA KAMIR 
 482 USIGAN, GARY ACEBEDO 
 483 USNGAN, YOSUP JAAFAR 
 484 UYANGUREN, SHIENA SALUPAN 
 485 VALDEZ, CARMIE MORALES 
 486 VARGAS, LARISSE GALANG 
 487 VEGA, RHELYVER BOLIDO 
 488 VELOSO, JEREMY PAUL ABAPO 
 489 VENTIREZ, JOLITE BANDONG 
 490 VERDEJO, JAIME JR PASAMANERO 
 491 VICENTE, AIVEE FELIZIA MANANQUIL 
 492 VICTORIA, MA CARINA RUBIO 
 493 VILLANUEVA, DEMBER QUIBILAN 
 494 VILLANUEVA, JHONYMAR NACENO 
 495 VILLANUEVA, KIRSTY MARI JHIE TAYAG 
 496 VILLANUEVA, MA KARMELITA GACUSAN 
 497 VILLASOR, SHANNELLE POBLADOR 
 498 VIOS, JEZZADELL OQUILAN 
 499 YAMBAO, REGINALD JAMES GARCIA 
 500 YANOS, JOY ALEJO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2013 Page: 12 of 13 
 Released on DECEMBER 2, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 YAOTO, CHARLES CALVIN MENDOZA 
 502 YASON, ERIC CESAR SERRANO 
 503 ZAPANTA, CORINNE LOUISE DOLLOSA 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 








  • X-RAY TECH NOVEMBER 2013 LIST OF PASSERS:



1 ALVAREZ, NURJANA HASAN 
 2 ANUDDIN, SITRINA HADJULA 
 3 BAUTISTA, MELCHOR PADLAN 
 4 CASTRO, KIMBERLY LAURETA 
 5 DAGANATO, GERARD CELSEVAN HERNAEZ 
 6 DELA CRUZ, CELBER JUNE PALISOC 
 7 FLORES, ROSE MARIE SOLIVEL 
 8 GALICIA, MARY GRACE TANJUSAY 
 9 HAIRI, NASHRA CAMSAIN 
 10 HASSAN, ASHRI ALFAHA 
 11 JIMENEZ, ALLAN DE VERA 
 12 MALLARI, CRISTOPHER GARCIA 
 13 MOTILLA, ALVIN JOHN FONACIER 
 14 NILO, GRACELL LIPARDO 
 15 PALMA, JOSEPH JOHN GALVEZ 
 16 SEMILLA, ARJAY GEALON 
 17 TAPSI, BENJAMIN JAMMANG 
 18 TUGADE, ALICE SANTOS 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
 By Liking Us On Facebook