December 18, 2013

December 2013 Electronics Engineer Board Exam Result

The PRC announces the 1,707 and 862 passers of December 2013  Electronics Engineer Board Exam and Electronics Technicians Board Exam Results. Held last December 13, 14 - 15, 2013. The result was released on December 18, 2013.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.

...

...



  • ECE DECEMBER 2013 LIST OF TOP 10 PLACERS:
1 JAN PAOLO BERSALONA GO DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-DASMARIÑAS 88.90

2 KEVIN GUIANG TOLENTINO UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 87.80 

3 VINCENZO LIU LAO ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 87.60 

4 KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ VILLARAZA CAMARINES SUR POLYTECHNIC 
COLLEGES(BICAT)-NAGA 86.70 

5 RICHARD GOCHENG ESCOTO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 86.40 

6 BRYAN ANGELO DE LA CRUZ PAGO SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN 
(SLPC) 86.30 

7 MARY ANNE SY ROA TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE 
PHILIPPINES-MANILA 86.20 

8 DENNIES CARLO DIAZ BRIONES MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 86.00 

9 JOSEPH CHRISTIAN FLORES AGREDA UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 85.90 

 NEIL ROSS MARTINEZ VERA UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 85.90 

10 KEVIN JAYVEE JOCOY BAUTISTA UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 85.80 

 ABRAHAM ALEJANDRO PORCAL WESTERN VISAYAS COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & 
TECHNOLOGY-LA PAZ 85.80 

 ALLAN DELA CRUZ VALIENTE JR MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS 
CITY 85.80

...END...




  • LIST OF PASSERS:
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 2 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1 ABAD, RENZ JOHN HIMAYA 
 2 ABAD, ZABRINA MAIKA NOVIDO 
 3 ABALAJEN, SHEENLY JOY MAQUILING 
 4 ABANDO, ALLAN PAUL LORENZO 
 5 ABANES, RONNEL VERDERA 
 6 ABANTO, RANEL JOHN ESGUERRA 
 7 ABAREDES, CYRIL HERMOGENES 
 8 ABARGOS, RAYMOND DELA TORRE 
 9 ABELLA, VON CLARK NIÑO VICOY 
 10 ABELLO, JOBELYN PESIGAN 
 11 ABENDAN, BRIAN EBANA 
 12 ABITONA, MANUEL MARK FRANCISCO 
 13 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN BAASIS 
 14 ABRIL, RAZEL CARREON 
 15 ABUNDO, JEFFERSON FEGI 
 16 ACHA, KARL MARK BAS 
 17 ACOT, MARK ANDREW DIAZ 
 18 ACUZAR, MANUEL LITO CASTILLO 
 19 ADALIM, ROCHELLE MAE SARANILLO 
 20 ADRIANO, MARY ROSE SANTOS 
 21 AFUNGGOL, JASPER DUANE CUMAHIG 
 22 AGAMATA, ERWIN P 
 23 AGAPITO, JULIUS DELA CRUZ 
 24 AGBUGGO, RENZ RALPH VERBO 
 25 AGCAOILI, JEFREY ROSETE 
 26 AGNA, ARVIN ALZAGA 
 27 AGOR, NICOLAS III PITOON 
 28 AGREDA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN FLORES 
 29 AGUAS, ROYDIMAR YALUNG 
 30 AGUILA, ALBERTO JR AGA 
 31 AGUILA, ALEXANDER VINCENT NABABLIT 
 32 AGUILA, RAMSES TAHIR 
 33 AGUILAR, ALDINE FIDES MATIENZO 
 34 AGUILAR, EDEN SUNGA 
 35 AGUILAR, ROYCE ALDRIN TONGCO 
 36 AGULTO, LEONALD ALLEN OLANDE 
 37 AGUSTIN, GERARD JEANNE RAMOS 
 38 AGUSTINO, KEVIN ASCAÑO 
 39 ALADEN, MHARLON PEREGRIN 
 40 ALANSIGAN, REZEL MANABBLUG 
 41 ALAYAN, RYCILLE ALPE 
 42 ALBA, HAZEL ENA CASOPLE 
 43 ALBALATE, NATHANIEL MARVIN BORNILLO 
 44 ALBIA, JOHANN JUDE GABALLO 
 45 ALBIS, RAVEN JOHN DIMADARA 
 46 ALCALA, ANGELO MIGUEL CATALUÑA 
 47 ALCANTARA, BERNARDO JR PEREZ 
 48 ALCANTARA, HILL JOSEPH GALVEZ 
 49 ALCANTARA, RALPH FLORENCE PAPA 
 50 ALCOSEBA, BONIE JAY BODIONGAN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 3 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 ALDAY, KARL KENNETH DIMACULANGAN 
 52 ALDAY, MARK LAWRENCE TERRADO 
 53 ALDERETE, KIM SOTTO 
 54 ALEGA, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO 
 55 ALEJANDRO, RHUSSEL TIDULA 
 56 ALFONZO, DIOMEL DAVE PALTEP 
 57 ALIM, EUSOP BERGONIA 
 58 ALINDAJAO, GYVER AMANCIO 
 59 ALLONES, NEPTALI EARL SAYCON 
 60 ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN REGINALDO 
 61 ALMAREZ, MELVIN CABILLO 
 62 ALMAZAR, RIC CARLO PALMARES 
 63 ALMIRA, RANEL SERVIDA 
 64 ALMOZARA, EFREN JR SOTOMAYOR 
 65 ALO, FRITZ GERALD NACION 
 66 ALORRO, GIDEON DAVE MALACAD 
 67 ALTEZA, ROMHERT BENAVENTE 
 68 ALVARADO, KATHLENE JOY CABALZA 
 69 ALVARAN, CYRILLE KEITH GENESIS 
 70 ALVIAR, CLARA MA JAVIESA ABRENICA 
 71 AMADO, RUSSEL LORETO 
 72 AMALINGAN, REDSON TABIGNE 
 73 AMAR, EZRA MAE DIMASU-AY 
 74 AMARILLE, RODIEAN RAMOS 
 75 AMBROCIO, RUZZEL ROBANTE 
 76 AMBROSIO, MARIO AQUINO 
 77 AMEDO, CHARMANE LOU CALAWOD 
 78 AMORA, CLARRISE GILLIAN PEROCHO 
 79 AMPONIN, DONA RACHEL GABINETE 
 80 ANAYRON, JED DARRYL JOCOM 
 81 ANCHETA, DEAN MART SAMSON 
 82 ANCHETA, JEFF MANICIA 
 83 ANDAL, IAN VINCENT SANDOVAL 
 84 ANDAL, LHORILYN CLET 
 85 ANDAYA, CATHERINE FRANCISCO 
 86 ANDO, BERLIN NAVARRO 
 87 ANDRES, DENN KHRISTOFFER VENCILAO 
 88 ANDRES, JEREMY SIRIBAN 
 89 ANDRES, JONAS MARION PASCUA 
 90 ANG, IVAN JACOB 
 91 ANG, KIRBY SHAEVER SI 
 92 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT DOLENDO 
 93 ANGELES, LOUIEANNE CASTILLO 
 94 ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS MANLUPIG 
 95 ANGUD, MA KATRINA CALIMQUIM 
 96 ANICETE, KELVIN CLAINE MAGTULOY 
 97 ANIÑON, ORPHA VIC SALAPANTE 
 98 ANTARAN, JOSEPH MANGARIN 
 99 ANTECRISTO, JHYFTY TAN 
 100 ANTILLON, ANGELITO APILADO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 4 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 ANTIQUINA, EDGAR EMMANUEL DALUGDUG 
 102 ANTOC, DIOSEWELL MERCADO 
 103 ANTONIO, ADRIAN CABRIGA 
 104 ANTONIO, CLARISSE MAE MAGO 
 105 ANTONIO, DEXTER SANTIAGO 
 106 APOLINARIA, RONALD CAINGLES 
 107 APOSTOL, MATET BALABBO 
 108 APRITADO, ROBERT JOHN MACARAIG 
 109 AQUINO, FRANZ CARLO FRANCISCO 
 110 ARACAN, JOHN KEVIN ARUNGAY 
 111 ARAMBULO, REILAND DOMINGUEZ 
 112 ARANGALE, EDWARD RAÑISES 
 113 ARAUNE, JOHN ALEXINDRE BACARRO 
 114 ARAÑA, JASPER MEYNARD PADILLA 
 115 ARCAINA, ZYRIL KARL RAMIREZ 
 116 ARCIAGA, MANULETH JAIRUS UNTALAN 
 117 ARCOLAS, NEIL KEVIN PATALITA 
 118 ARICAYOS, MARK ERVIN DE VERA 
 119 ARIENZA, RUSSEL SUAREZ 
 120 ARPON, MA MAY FLORDELIZA ABUDA 
 121 ARQUITOLA, SENIR LLOBRERA 
 122 ARTACHO, MA CHERIE JEAN JABADAN 
 123 ARUGAY, PINKY UMBALIN 
 124 ASAS, ANGELIE BULOSAN 
 125 ASCAÑO, JOSEPH JR PAGAYUNAN 
 126 ASILO, CELDRIAN REI BANDOLIN 
 127 ASOY, ANGELO RICK TAMAYO 
 128 ASPIRAS, JAMES ANTHONY DORIA 
 129 ASTROLOGO, JAMES LENARD BALIGOD 
 130 ASTRONOMO, ARCHIE RABIA 
 131 ASTUDILLO, BENJIE CABUNGAN 
 132 ATICO, JENNY LOU SALE 
 133 ATIENZA, RENZ GIL BEATO 
 134 ATILLO, ARNIE MARI MIJARES 
 135 ATILLO, CAMELLE MORDENO 
 136 AURELLANO, REGINE MONIQUE LOPEZ 
 137 AUREUS, JAY SAN DIEGO 
 138 AURORA, RAYMART GABUTAN 
 139 AUSENTE, ERIC CHIU 
 140 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN AGANA 
 141 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP MACARO 
 142 AUSTRIA, JUDY CAMILLE MENDOZA 
 143 AUSTRIA, RICA ANCHETA 
 144 AUX, ARJERIZ GERNETH RECTO 
 145 AWAT, MABEL DE LOS SANTOS 
 146 AYSON, LUKE SILAS DORADO 
 147 AÑASCO, RAFAEL PARICO 
 148 AÑONUEVO, KAREN JOY ALBANIA 
 149 BACANI, FRANCIS MERCADO 
 150 BACANI, REGINALD MARTY 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 5 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 BACCAY, IAN BANAN 
 152 BACLAYON, ALEXANDER SACLOT 
 153 BADAJOS, RAFFY JOHN LABANSAWAN 
 154 BAGATELA, FRITZ TONGGA 
 155 BAGAY, CIARA THADDEA PADPAD 
 156 BAGAY, JENIFER RAMALES 
 157 BAGAYANA, CARMELA NOCHE 
 158 BAGTAS, ALLEN MANGALINDAN 
 159 BAGUIO, LEO CREDO 
 160 BAHINTING, JENELLIE LOPEZ 
 161 BAJARO, GLADYS AGOR 
 162 BAJET, ANNA KATRINA GALANG 
 163 BALA, DAVID CEAZAR VALDEZ 
 164 BALABABA, MARY ANN PERLAS 
 165 BALADAD, MARICRIS ABUAN 
 166 BALAKIT, RAYMART BURGOS 
 167 BALBUENA, RICK MICHAEL AGBULOS 
 168 BALBUENA, RODRIENNE JULIAN-MARI MERCADO 
 169 BALCEDA, GEZELLE ENRIQUEZ 
 170 BALDEMOR, JERWIN RAMOS 
 171 BALDERAMA, ALVIN GEROLIA 
 172 BALDIVIA, HOPE CORDOVA 
 173 BALILA, GLEN-SIMON AQUINO 
 174 BALILI, REY ACUÑA 
 175 BALINGIT, DEARICK JAY LACANLALE 
 176 BALINOS, MARLENE GIZELLE MAGSOMBOL 
 177 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JESSOF ICO 
 178 BALMES, ELIDY LECSIE GALAROSA 
 179 BALOIS, REY MARK LAODENIO 
 180 BALONGAY, ROI CRUZ 
 181 BALONZO, THEO MANUEL AZAÑES 
 182 BALTAZAR, JOHN DARRYL ABAMONGA 
 183 BALTAZAR, ORNAN NOEL LAGATOS 
 184 BALUTE, PAMELA SUE CERVANTES 
 185 BANAAG, DENISE IVANNA REBUENO 
 186 BANAN, JUAN MYKEL AREVALO 
 187 BANCE, BEN JOAN SILAO 
 188 BANDEJAS, JAN HARRIS AURELIO 
 189 BANDOJO, JUSTINE CHERMAYE AGUILAR 
 190 BANGAD, FRANCIS JAN COLLADO 
 191 BANGOYAO, FRANCISCO JR MAYO 
 192 BANIGAN, CLARENCE GARCENIEGO 
 193 BARAQUEL, JAYVEE QUILOP 
 194 BARBON, SARAH JANE DOZA 
 195 BARCE, FRANCISCO SERVAS 
 196 BARE, KEVIN IRVIN BORROMEO 
 197 BARILA, FIDEL JOHN LUMBO 
 198 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA 
 199 BARLIS, JESSICA BENITEZ 
 200 BARRABA, CRISTOPHER JOHN GARCIA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 6 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 BARRAL, NESTLE PESIGAN 
 202 BARRETE, EARL JUNE COLLANO 
 203 BARRIENTOS, ROCELLE MAE MOLINA 
 204 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY CALMA 
 205 BARTOLOME, QUINCY JOY SALVACION 
 206 BASBAS, MARK BANATAO 
 207 BATAICAN, JUNE FAITH SERVANO 
 208 BATANG, JOHNY CALAYAN 
 209 BATENGA, CHARLES ADRIAN CARREON 
 210 BATOCABE, MARA JANE MATAYA 
 211 BAUL, LYRA MAE CUNANAN 
 212 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL CABANTOG 
 213 BAUTISTA, ART IAN GRECIA 
 214 BAUTISTA, DANN KRISTOFER RUSTIA 
 215 BAUTISTA, IZRAEL ZENAR CASOPLE 
 216 BAUTISTA, JACKELYN FABRO 
 217 BAUTISTA, JET MICHAEL CAYABYAB 
 218 BAUTISTA, JOHN BIRSABAL 
 219 BAUTISTA, KAREN MAGBANUA 
 220 BAUTISTA, KEVIN JAYVEE JOCOY 
 221 BAUTISTA, RONEL ORPILLA 
 222 BAYABAY, ALIM RASHID CASTILLO 
 223 BAYBAY, KEEM EMELO 
 224 BAYLON, MARIBEL CONCEPCION 
 225 BEGINO, ALBERT BONCALOS 
 226 BEIRA, NEIL AIDAN ABDUHALIM 
 227 BELEN, DONNALD JOHN LAYGO 
 228 BELEN, GERALD BERMAS 
 229 BELLA, MICHELLE JOY AMBAYEC 
 230 BENITO, REYMOND LATUMBO 
 231 BERAY, JANRAU BUTANGEN 
 232 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS 
 233 BERMUDEZ, JEROME SOBREVILLA 
 234 BERMUNDO, JENNEL GARCIA 
 235 BERNAL, MARWELL VINCENT DATANGEL 
 236 BERNALES, JAN MARK MENDOZA 
 237 BERNARDINO, JEFFREY ARCIAGA 
 238 BERNARDO, GEMELYN SENTILLAS 
 239 BERNARDO, JOHN PHILLIP MAGPANTAY 
 240 BERNARDO, MARC IAN PARAS 
 241 BERROYA, RONNIEL PONCE 
 242 BERTUOSO, ALJANRO MILLANES 
 243 BESIÑO, KEIHERTZ AZARCON 
 244 BETITA, ERIKA MARIE DAVID 
 245 BIBAL, RYAN CLIFFORD POLINAR 
 246 BIGORNIA, RACHEL PEDREGOSA 
 247 BILLO, EDUARDO JR SORIANO 
 248 BILLO, KAREN CHARISSE SORIANO 
 249 BINAY-AN, JACQUELINE SINANO 
 250 BINUYA, PAUL ROEL MATEO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 7 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 BIO, MARICRIS ALOJADO 
 252 BISCOCHO, BEVERLY JAM SABADO 
 253 BISCOCHO, DEREK ERIC SABADO 
 254 BITANGCOL, ROGER CANOZA 
 255 BITOON, JULIE ANN CHRISTINE RACELIS 
 256 BITUYA, INNAH VALERIE SILVESTRE 
 257 BIÑAS, ROI ISAAC DE GUZMAN 
 258 BLANDO, TERENCE JAY TE 
 259 BOBADILLA, ROU AL DIMERO 
 260 BOGNOT, MAUREEN SALMOS 
 261 BOGUIREN, ANNE MARGARETTE PADLAN 
 262 BONAGUA, BRYAN ALEC CARIAGA 
 263 BONGABONG, EDRYAN DIMAANO 
 264 BONGAIS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO 
 265 BONGALONTA, PIERRE BARRA 
 266 BONGARES, ROSELL TARDIO 
 267 BORJA, FRANCIS RONAN GIANAN 
 268 BORREROS, MYRA BLANCAFLOR 
 269 BORROMEO, DONNABEL BANDORIO 
 270 BRADAS, ANNELA NATIAG 
 271 BRADAS, DENNIS GARROVILLO 
 272 BRAGA, KRISTINE GRACE SIMPIA 
 273 BRAGAS, MELABEL MORENO 
 274 BRAVO, MARK JOSEPH PIEDAD 
 275 BREBONERIA, JAMAICA DELIÑA 
 276 BRILLANTES, ALBERT JR NARCISO 
 277 BRIONES, DENNIES CARLO DIAZ 
 278 BRIONES, MIRRIAM CLAIRE REYES 
 279 BRITANICO, JENELYN CAMALLA 
 280 BROZO, EMERSON MAMAUAG 
 281 BRUCAL, KEVIN LOUIE EMPEMANO 
 282 BRUCAL, SEAN MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUEZ 
 283 BRUTAS, EFHRAIM DORONELA 
 284 BUCATORA, JOSEPH GENEROSO 
 285 BUCSIT, RUSSELL JHUN BIBAT 
 286 BUENAFE, JOSEPH BARANUELO 
 287 BUENAVENTURA, HEINZ NIELSEN SORIANO 
 288 BUENAVENTURA, IRA MICHAELA PEÑAFLOR 
 289 BULAON, ROMAR MANALANG 
 290 BULAWIT, KING BIAG 
 291 BULLECER, JOSHUA WESLEY CARIAZO 
 292 BULLEN, MAVIE CIMAFRANCA 
 293 BUNDALIAN, DEAN KENNETH ROAQUIN 
 294 BUNGABONG, JUN REX DURAN 
 295 BURGOS, ARWIN ALBIA 
 296 BUSTAMANTE, FEB LAWRENCE OBATAY 
 297 BUSTO, CLARENS GALVEZ 
 298 BUYONG, RYAN MIEL SAMANIEGO 
 299 BUÑALES, MICHAEL ERVIN LIM 
 300 CAAYON, MARK JEPTHE BALDEVIA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 8 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 CABA, NICO DE GUZMAN 
 302 CABALLERO, ALVIN RONNIE JR ESCANILLA 
 303 CABALLERO, ELVIN DALISAY 
 304 CABALLERO, RENJELENE GERONGCO 
 305 CABAMONGAN, ALLERINE ABARQUEZ 
 306 CABATAC, CHRIS SANTERO 
 307 CABATIAN, JULIUS JOHN LAGUI 
 308 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO LLORIN 
 309 CABAÑAS, MA JUDEAL MABINI 
 310 CABAÑERO, JOHN DALTON VILLOSO 
 311 CABAÑEROS, FAITH GONZALES 
 312 CABBAB, MARVILUZ SERA 
 313 CABIGAS, DONALD JR TAÑALES 
 314 CABRERA, AL CHYRILL CAPACIO 
 315 CABRERA, BABYLONIA LACASAD 
 316 CABRERA, LEONARD MISA 
 317 CABUJAT, JONATHAN CABIGAYAN 
 318 CABUNYAG, GAYZY MENDOZA 
 319 CABUYADAO, MICHAEL JOHN MANZANO 
 320 CABUYAO, MILDRED RACA 
 321 CACAPIT, JAMES MARK GERMONO 
 322 CACATIAN, MARC ANDREI MACARAEG 
 323 CADANO, MARECRIS MAGLAYA 
 324 CADEVIDA, FLUTZ ANN MURILLO 
 325 CADION, GEFF REY SILLA 
 326 CAHUTAY, IRAN VILLACARLOS 
 327 CAINDOY, KEVIN ALMARIEGO 
 328 CAINGCOY, NIEL AREDIDON 
 329 CAJIGAS, CHARITY JOY CONCEPCION 
 330 CAJUCOM, JOSELITO ROXAS 
 331 CALA, KEVIN JOSHUA SIGALAT 
 332 CALAM, BERMIEH VERLIE ORANZA 
 333 CALDERON, RHEGINE RAYMOND PANTE 
 334 CALIPAY, JENNY ROSE SABADO 
 335 CALMA, STEPHANIE ROSE ILANO 
 336 CALVADORES, JOAMM PASCUAL 
 337 CAMACHO, GEORGE MALIÑANA 
 338 CAMPOMANES, JUDE ALVAREZ 
 339 CANDO, JAKE NORMAN STA ANA 
 340 CANIESO, CARLO JORGE GOMEZ 
 341 CANLAS, JANE NOELENE BRECIO 
 342 CANLAS, JASMIN DIMAUN 
 343 CANTA, REIMART DE GUIA 
 344 CAPALAD, JENNICA LAURICE MANALO 
 345 CAPARANGCA, JESSE JAN ABIADA 
 346 CAPARAS, ANN JUSTINE CLAVIO 
 347 CAPE, TRIXANNE CAPATAR 
 348 CAPINO, MELIZA BUDOSO 
 349 CARAG, ELPIDIO JR CALIMAG 
 350 CARANDANG, LANCE ABRAHAM  

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 9 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 CARANDANG, RENZ ALBERT PANGHULAN 
 352 CARANDANG, ROMAIN ROSS HABON 
 353 CARASCO, MARIA CLARISSA ALVAREZ 
 354 CARIAGA, MICHAEL CARBONEL 
 355 CARILLO, MARK LOUIE GONZALES 
 356 CARINGAL, JOE RACHELLE ANGELA BAUTISTA 
 357 CARIÑO, MIEN CIELO LACDAN 
 358 CARLOS, KEVIN PAUL JAVIER 
 359 CARMONA, ANGELO JORGE PARULAN 
 360 CARREON, JAMES DE GUZMAN 
 361 CARRERA, ANTHONY JOHN AVILA 
 362 CARTAGENA, ROSELLE DELA TORRE 
 363 CARURUCAN, JOHN MALVIN HERNANDEZ 
 364 CASABUENA, CARLO MALIGLIG 
 365 CASIA, CHRISTOPHER CELIS 
 366 CASIANO, JULIE BETH VERDADERO 
 367 CASINO, JAN LOUIE DAVID 
 368 CASTIL, LAWRENCE PACAYRA 
 369 CASTIL, PETER PAUL REYES 
 370 CASTILLO, AARON PHILLIP CARIGMA 
 371 CASTILLO, MARVIN DANIEL HAGOSOJOS 
 372 CASTILLO, PAUL MARVIN PILIT 
 373 CASTILLO, ROLLY JOHN RAY TINDUGAN 
 374 CASTRO, ARMAN MANIACUP 
 375 CASTRO, KENETTE ABUNGIN 
 376 CASTRO, KEVIN DOMINIC VILLANUEVA 
 377 CASUPANG, CHIEZA ORTEGA 
 378 CATAMEO, JUAN CARLO PERANDO 
 379 CATAMORA, IAN RATAC 
 380 CATIPAY, RYLE PAULO GERODIAS 
 381 CATUBAY, HERALD PAUL ALVAREZ 
 382 CATUDAY, EDGARDO JR CIPRIANO 
 383 CATULIN, YVETTE MALABAD 
 384 CAUAN, SARAH KRYSTELLE PANTOJA 
 385 CAYABAS, JANN BRYAN DUQUE 
 386 CAYABYAB, JERRY ROMEO 
 387 CAYACAP, GOODIE VILLAGOMEZ 
 388 CAYONDONG, JEREMIAH ROBLES 
 389 CAÑA, ALBERT JOHN DE LEON 
 390 CAÑADIDO, JOSE ROMUALDO MELCHOR 
 391 CAÑETA, ROWELL BELER 
 392 CAÑONERO, REYMOND NUANGAY 
 393 CEBALLOS, JOHNREY CABUDAY 
 394 CECILIO, RAMEL BACANG 
 395 CEE, MARK KEVIN PAUL BAGUIWAN 
 396 CENTINO, JIMMY BASSEY 
 397 CERBO, ADAN ADRIAN VILLALOBOS 
 398 CERILO, REYMOND MARTINEZ 
 399 CERVANTES, MARY ANTONETTE MAGDAMIT 
 400 CEZAR, LOVELY WINA CHITO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 10 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 CHAN, AARON KEITH YUCHENKANG 
 402 CHAN BAQUERO, VIC BON BOUYEE DE OCAMPO 
 403 CHANTENGCO, CHRISTIAN JULLIANN GARCIA 
 404 CHAVEZ, JONEL PINDANG 
 405 CHICA, DAWN MARGARETH BUNQUIN 
 406 CHICA, GENNEVIE LOIS APACIBLE 
 407 CHIN, MARLON GAJETO 
 408 CHIU WAN, CINDI BOSCA GEREÑA 
 409 CHU, GEMMILYN RAYMUNDO 
 410 CHUA, JESIREE MARY TORREDA 
 411 CHUA, NESLYN AMADOR 
 412 CION, KIMBER WILLIAM QUEQUE 
 413 CLAR, JORDAN PROVIDO 
 414 CLAVERIA, SANDY II ERES 
 415 CLEMENTE, EDWIN JERALD FRANCISCO 
 416 CO, MARIA AMELITA PENETRANTE 
 417 COLDAS, CARLOS NICOLO RULLA 
 418 COLOBONG, MARK JOSEPH SUMAIT 
 419 COMPARES, JAMES DIKKO PASCUA 
 420 CONCEPCION, MARY ANN RENDAJE 
 421 CONCEPCION, RAYMUND NONATO JOTEA 
 422 CONDES, MARTIN LOUIS CUNANAN 
 423 CONSTANTINO, PATRICK ANTHONY CUEVAS 
 424 CONTRERAS, JINKY ABU 
 425 CORDERO, JONILEE MONGCAL 
 426 CORONEL, RANNIER JAMES CUREG 
 427 CORPUS, CHARLES DARYL CHAN 
 428 CORPUZ, EDGAR ALLAN ACANTILADO 
 429 CORRAL, RENNIEL CABALLES 
 430 CORTES, DALTON SIPALAY 
 431 COSARE, LOREJIE CASOYLA 
 432 COSCOS, MICHAEL JOHN PENAFLOR 
 433 COZ, CZARINA JOYCE REYES 
 434 CRISOL, MARICRIS BESAS 
 435 CRISOSTOMO, FRITZ JUSTIN CHAN 
 436 CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL REBUSORA 
 437 CRUETA, JERNEST CRISCARL CABRERA 
 438 CRUZ, ALFA KRISTA PARUMOG 
 439 CRUZ, ALYSSA MAE ROSETE 
 440 CRUZ, BRYAN MIGUEL NARANJO 
 441 CRUZ, JEROME CARLO VASALLO 
 442 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA TOLENTINO 
 443 CRUZ, MCGOD JONALVIN LOYOLA 
 444 CRUZ, NELSON JR BONGCO 
 445 CRUZ, ROWELL LAWRENCE CAPACITE 
 446 CRUZ, YVES LAWRENCE DEPASUPIL 
 447 CRUZIN, RAYMOND BUETA 
 448 CUARESMA, MARC NEIL ANGEL 
 449 CUBILLAS, FRANCIS ILDEPHONS BILAN 
 450 CUBOL, KRISTIAN DALIVA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 11 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 CUEVAS, JUDIE ANNE PANGILINAN 
 452 CUEVILLAS, BRYAN JOSEPH MENDOZA 
 453 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA 
 454 CURIMAO, LEE CAÑETE 
 455 DACIAN, MARICHU UNO 
 456 DACUMOS, REYNALD IAN CASAL 
 457 DACUTAN, EFREN JR JECO 
 458 DADIS, ARVEE ASTILLA 
 459 DAGURO, ADRIAN VALIENTE 
 460 DALIDA, DEAVE APONDAR 
 461 DALONDONAN, BENEDICTO JR TACLINDO 
 462 DAMASCO, THENA TORRES 
 463 DAMIAN, DEAN OCAMPO 
 464 DANDAN, JOEY ARTANA 
 465 DANGCIL, DEXTER DARWIN TORRES 
 466 DANTES, JOSEPH PAULO MACAM 
 467 DAQUIGAN, ROMELYN MAÑIBO 
 468 DAROY, DARYLL ZACARIAS 
 469 DATAHAN, JOHN OWYNE ABELLA 
 470 DAVID, EDWIN JR PANGAN 
 471 DAVID, GERALD CHRIS CANLAS 
 472 DAVID, JONATHAN DE AUSTRIA 
 473 DAVID, KELVIN DELA CRUZ 
 474 DAVID, MARIONNE RAE GUEVARRA 
 475 DAVID, NILO EMMANUEL DANS 
 476 DAVID, RENALD LARANANG 
 477 DAYAGANON, GIAN PAULO LUMANGLAS 
 478 DAYAO, REDEN LOPEZ 
 479 DAYO, JOHN CARLO BALA 
 480 DAYRIT, ARJAY ALVAREZ 
 481 DAYRIT, FRANZ EDWARD DE GUZMAN 
 482 DAYRIT, JERICKSON VIRAY 
 483 DAZA, FREDDIE LIRAZAN 
 484 DE ATRAS, STEVE GALE 
 485 DE CHAVEZ, ROSALY GOMBA 
 486 DE FIESTA, MARVIN GESTHER VEGA 
 487 DE GUZMAN, CARMEN FE CALINGAO 
 488 DE GUZMAN, DAVID REQUE 
 489 DE GUZMAN, JOVET SANTOS 
 490 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY GAMMAD 
 491 DE GUZMAN, MARA ROSELLE EMPALMADO 
 492 DE GUZMAN, MARKIE DIEZMOS 
 493 DE JESUS, LUIGI CARLO MILITAR 
 494 DE JESUS, MARIA KATHREENA BULASAG 
 495 DE LA CRUZ, EDWARD MISHAEL SEVILLA 
 496 DE LEON, ARICE JHULIUS VILLAHERMOSA 
 497 DE LEON, ESPERANZA SUAREZ 
 498 DE LEON, GWENALYN ANNE DELA CRUZ 
 499 DE LEON, JAY PEE RODEJO 
 500 DE LEON, PEPITO JR ANDES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 12 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 DE LEON, RIZZALYN RAMIREZ 
 502 DE LIMA, LEX IRVIN CASTILLO 
 503 DE LOS REYES, JAYSON DE OCAMPO 
 504 DE MESA, RIZALLIE SANTOS 
 505 DE PEDRO, ROBERT JOHN VERAYE 
 506 DE SAGUN, CHRISTINE JOLONGBAYAN 
 507 DE SILVA, JIMMALEEN TOLENTINO 
 508 DE SILVA, MARK ALBERT CONDA 
 509 DE TORRES, KENNETH LOPEZ 
 510 DE VERA, ALLAN LLOYD FERRER 
 511 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT 
 512 DEDUYO, RAY JOSEPH FLORES 
 513 DEGSI, MARIA STEPHANIE MUTONG 
 514 DEL MUNDO, ELIZAJOY ADRIAS 
 515 DEL ROSARIO, ALBERT ROY CERRILLO 
 516 DEL ROSARIO, JET KARL BARIUAN 
 517 DEL ROSARIO, JUSTIN KENNETH MACATANGAY 
 518 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN PATRICK DE SAGUN 
 519 DELA CRUZ, DANN LAWRENCE VILLARANTE 
 520 DELA CRUZ, FELIX ANTHONY FRANCISCO 
 521 DELA CRUZ, IRAH JAMES SUMANG 
 522 DELA CRUZ, JOAQUIN CARLO MARALIT 
 523 DELA CRUZ, JOBELO BINERO 
 524 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROSELLO 
 525 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ASHLEY ROCULAS 
 526 DELA CRUZ, KAREN JACOSALEM 
 527 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEEN ANNE CRISTOBAL 
 528 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA LARA DE GUZMAN 
 529 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MANUEL 
 530 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN GARCIA 
 531 DELA CRUZ, NEIL PATRICK CASABA 
 532 DELA CRUZ, RYAN BUSANTE 
 533 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VENANCIO LADORES 
 534 DELA ROSA, ARVIN MHAR CATAPANG 
 535 DELA ROSA, GENEVA ILAO 
 536 DELIM, RABBIKAIL ROMERO 
 537 DELLOMES, ROMEO JR SOLIDUM 
 538 DELLOSA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN MALIAO 
 539 DELMO, RAE NUWAR PUNSARAN 
 540 DELMO, ROXANNE REDOBLE 
 541 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY SANTOS 
 542 DELOS REYES, NHERDELAINE VILLEGAS 
 543 DELOS SANTOS, ANTON NICOLAS 
 544 DELOS SANTOS, BENJO STA ROSA 
 545 DENTE, LALAINE LABADOR 
 546 DEQUITO, RUTHE GERALDINE ALBARAN 
 547 DESIERDO, JOHN MAR TORILLA 
 548 DESPABELADERO, JOEMARIE TOMARONG 
 549 DETERA, SARAH COMBIS 
 550 DEYSOLONG, JUSTINE JOYCE LOZANO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 13 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 DIAZ, JOHN PAULO ORTEGA 
 552 DIEL, CHARLES RYAN ANG 
 553 DIERON, EMMANUEL MARCELINO 
 554 DILLA, PETER PAOLO BARABAT 
 555 DIMAANDAL, RALPH ANDREW DOMINGO 
 556 DIMARANAN, NIKO GABRIEL NUQUI 
 557 DIMAUNAHAN, JOMAR PADILLA 
 558 DIN, JOSUA JOPET STO DOMINGO 
 559 DIONGLAY, MICHAEL MARASIGAN 
 560 DIONISIO, KARISSA JACINTO 
 561 DIOQUINO, ANDREW BALASBAS 
 562 DIVINAGRACIA, MICHAEL TONDO 
 563 DIZON, ALVIN DEL MUNDO 
 564 DIZON, CARLO DALE QUITALIG 
 565 DIZON, DARYL JED MARERO 
 566 DIZON, EMMET ROY TAPANG 
 567 DIZON, JULIANO GALIT 
 568 DOBLADO, JAYEF PUNO 
 569 DOCTO, HAZEL ZENNEN EBUE 
 570 DOGAONG, RUSSKEN SINGWEY 
 571 DOLLOSO, DOM CRISTHIAN BARTOLOME 
 572 DOMINGO, MELANIE JOYCE GUEVARRA 
 573 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ANN ZUBIA 
 574 DORADO, MONA JERISA AMANSEC 
 575 DORATO, AUDREY NADIN LAGUNILLA 
 576 DORIA, MCHAMMER KRISTOFER LAURIO 
 577 DUDANG, IVAN KEMUEL CASANOVA 
 578 DUMALA-OG, BRIGITTE JOY FUENTES 
 579 DUMALIANG, JAIME PAULO SANTOS 
 580 DUMLAO, MARK LESTER CUBA 
 581 DUNGCA, MARK ANGELO CABRERA 
 582 DURAN, SIDNEY MONTENEGRO 
 583 DUSABAN, LEO JOHN NUÑEZ 
 584 ECHAVIA, MARK JOSEPH CALE 
 585 EDRA, ARNEL LEGASPI 
 586 ELAURIA, MARIA CARLOTA RELUNIA 
 587 ELAZEGUI, DARREN MARFORI 
 588 ELLA, ALDWIN ANGELO CUSTODIO 
 589 ELLAGA, HAZEL JOY MANALO 
 590 EM, EMANUEL GLENN BOMBANE 
 591 ENCABO, CHRIS DARYL ANGGO 
 592 ENCENDENCIA, EFREN DAVE ECHALICO 
 593 ENCISO, KATHRINE TABORA 
 594 ENCISO, NIKKI ANN BARSAGA 
 595 ENDING, MARK ANTHONY VICENTE 
 596 ENDOZO, ELVIN MANIPON 
 597 ENDRACA, JOSE RONALD MANAOPANAO 
 598 ENGUIO, LUCKY JON JUNIO 
 599 ENOVEJAS, JESUS JR SALLE 
 600 ENRIQUEZ, GEMMA VILLAVICENCIO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 14 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 ENRIQUEZ, STEFFE CHERISH PRIETO 
 602 ENTICE, ANGELLY CRISAR PAGAPULAAN 
 603 EPRES, SOREN LATINA 
 604 EQUIA, CHARLITO JR CAIGOY 
 605 EQUIPADO, AIKENN LOIE FORRO 
 606 ERA, JACKQUELYN PUERTOLLANO 
 607 ERASMO, SHERLUCK JOHN LAGUTING 
 608 ESCANDER, JESEBEEB BALONGO 
 609 ESCASURA, MANUEL MARTIN CAPILI 
 610 ESCLABANAN, JE-ANN GEMILLA 
 611 ESCLANDA, CARMELITA GUMIIT 
 612 ESCOBAR, ROMMEL JAY ACOSTA 
 613 ESCOTO, RICHARD GOCHENG 
 614 ESCUDERO, JOYCE LUDIVESE 
 615 ESGUERRA, ANNA FAYE MOSTALES 
 616 ESMERALDA, SHIELA MAE LINASAN 
 617 ESPAÑOLA, LIOREY JOHN HERMAN 
 618 ESPAÑOLA, REVI POMOY 
 619 ESPINA, RAYMONELL LUIGI DEL ROSARIO 
 620 ESPIRITU, GERALD AURELIO 
 621 ESPIRITU, HAZEL BITA-AN 
 622 ESPIRITU, JOANA MARIE SUMALABE 
 623 ESPIRITU, PAOLO GIO GATCHALIAN 
 624 ESPIRITU, RIGEL KENT EVANGELISTA 
 625 ESPIRITU, RONNEL AGUSTIN 
 626 ESPULGAR, DEXTER JOHN SALVADOR 
 627 ESQUIVEL, PATRICK JAYSON GERONIMO 
 628 ESTANISLAO, KEVIN CONDESA 
 629 ESTEBAN, KATRINA JAIZEN MACALINO 
 630 ESTRERA, RAMISES AGUILAR 
 631 ETIONG, HAZEL ANN PACLIBAR 
 632 EUSEBIO, HANNAH LIZA QUINIÑEZA 
 633 EVANGELISTA, JESPER BROUN PACETE 
 634 EVANGELISTA, RIKKO DIONISIO 
 635 EVARISTO, JAYSON BAUTISTA 
 636 EVINA, JULIO PAOLO PALAO 
 637 FABIA, ART NOVER YAP 
 638 FABIC, CHRISTIAN FIECAS 
 639 FABREGAS, FILMAN FONTECILLA 
 640 FABULA, JEFFERSON FAINSAN 
 641 FACTOLERIN, JEFF GARCIA 
 642 FACUN, JEROME EUGENIO 
 643 FADRIQUELA, DAN CHRISTOPHER FABULA 
 644 FALGUI, DANIELLE ALTHEA FLORES 
 645 FALOGME, JERRICK MARAVILLES 
 646 FAMADICO, NICHOLI BEESLEY FAZ 
 647 FANTONIAL, DAVE MARK PADUA 
 648 FELIX, GUILLER JAY SACRO 
 649 FERNANDEZ, GRACEIL VENIEGAS 
 650 FERNANDEZ, JASON ANGELO LEDESMA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 15 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT ALLAN ILISAN 
 652 FERNANDEZ, RON MICHAEL RIVERA 
 653 FERNANDEZ, RUDY MARK ROSALES 
 654 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN LORENZO 
 655 FERRARO, KENT PATRICK GUBE 
 656 FIESTADA, SHERWIN FAMILARAN 
 657 FIGAROA, AMMIEL MENDOZA 
 658 FIGURACION, ARIEL ANNE WHARLLY ANCHETA 
 659 FLORA, CLARENCE VILLANUEVA 
 660 FLORENCIO, JUAN CARLO RIVERA 
 661 FLORES, CHRIS EVERT CENENA 
 662 FLORES, DONNA BEL ROM 
 663 FLORES, JOEY FLORES 
 664 FLORES, KRISTINE JOY MARIE PAR 
 665 FLORES, KRISTOFFER ORTIZ 
 666 FLORES, MARLON MOSCOSA 
 667 FLORES, NIKKI JONE VINSON 
 668 FLORES, RIZHELLE EDJILINE MERCADO 
 669 FORONDA, JEREMIASH LAGAO 
 670 FRANCISCO, ARVIN JAY CAMUS 
 671 FRANCISCO, EDISON KIM GARCIA 
 672 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND JR DELA CRUZ 
 673 FRANCISCO, FRANZES NAUI 
 674 FRANCISCO, JULLAN DIMABUYU 
 675 FRIAS, KEVIN CARLOS 
 676 FRIAS, LARRY RODELAS 
 677 FRIAS, TRIXIE ANGELINE CRUZ 
 678 FUENTES, RAPHAEL ELEAZAR FUNDANO 
 679 FUENTES, VINCENT JOHN DELA CRUZ 
 680 FUGEN, ROSELLE MARIE LOREN DELGADO 
 681 FULLADO, MELVIN BAUTISTA 
 682 FULLENTE, JUDE BRYAN ESCUREL 
 683 GABATAN, KEVIN PATRICK DE LEON 
 684 GABRIEL, CLEVER ROY DELA CRUZ 
 685 GABRIEL, HEREDINE BAWAS 
 686 GABRILLO, KREZYL ANNE CEÑIDOZA 
 687 GABRIZ, JEROME HERNANDEZ 
 688 GABUAT, ARIES PRILL 
 689 GACES, PAUL JOHN TARACATAC 
 690 GAITOS, KATHLEEN DE MESA 
 691 GAJETILA, CONRADO QUINTILA 
 692 GALAMGAM, ANGELO CALIGUIRAN 
 693 GALIMBA, MICHAEL DOGENO 
 694 GALLAGA, KRIZELLE ANNE VALLES 
 695 GALLARDO, ELEMAR BERNALES 
 696 GALLIBU, PAUL AXCEL COBALLES 
 697 GALLO, CRIZZA MAY CARPENTERO 
 698 GALON, MARK ANTHONY TABLANDO 
 699 GALOS, VANESSA SORIANO 
 700 GALURA, ROBIN ANGELO VERGARA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 16 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 GANADEN, KENNETH GODOY 
 702 GANALON, CHRISTIAN JOY LOZARES 
 703 GANOTISI, DAVID JAY OBIEN 
 704 GAPPE, FREDIERICK MARQUILENCIA 
 705 GARABILES, LORENZ GUARIN 
 706 GARCIA, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ 
 707 GARCIA, ANTONIO JR ARQUIZA 
 708 GARCIA, EARL DOMINIQUE PERALTA 
 709 GARCIA, JOY MARIE OCCEÑOLA 
 710 GARCIA, KLEREN IBANA 
 711 GARCIA, RACHEL BUENO 
 712 GARCIA, THEODORE JOHN CANONO 
 713 GARCIANO, DERICK JOSHUA PAPAS 
 714 GARDUCE, PRINCE EDRIAN SALAZAR 
 715 GASPAY, RAFFY MACARANAS 
 716 GAYETA, DIANNE ROSE SALVA 
 717 GAYOL, RALPH ADAM BRETANIA 
 718 GAYONA, MICHAEL EDIONE NAVALLASCA 
 719 GAYONDATO, JOHN MICHAEL DIMACUHA 
 720 GENERAL, GERSOM PAULMANAL 
 721 GERALDOY, KENNETH CARLO LAO 
 722 GERASMO, FRITZ CARLOS ALCANTARA 
 723 GERONA, JEROME ALMONEDA 
 724 GESMUNDO, KAYCEE KIMBERLY SANDOVAL 
 725 GESMUNDO, MONDAY MORGEN CALIWANAGAN 
 726 GESTOSANI, VON ALDREN GAMLANGA 
 727 GETIDA, CLEO PAURA 
 728 GIER, RODOLFO JR BESING 
 729 GIGANTE, IAN ABAYA 
 730 GIL, JOHN RAY GAAN 
 731 GIL, NATHANIEL LELIS 
 732 GILO, JOSE HERCULES JR GEGATO 
 733 GIMENO, JHIMMY NATIVIDAD 
 734 GINOSAS, STEVEN SERAFICA 
 735 GO, DIANNE MARIE LLANILLO 
 736 GO, JAN JURIS JIM SANTOS 
 737 GO, JAN PAOLO BERSALONA 
 738 GOLENA, AARON DARYL SICAT 
 739 GOLLAYAN, TALNA IENNA LEONOR ADVINCULA 
 740 GOMEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACLARO 
 741 GOMEZ, DANIEL JOSEPH PARAS 
 742 GOMEZ, LESTER ROMULO 
 743 GOMEZ, MIKE TABAGO 
 744 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE VALLAR 
 745 GONO, ANTHONY DULGUIME 
 746 GONZAGA, MANUEL JR SALINAS 
 747 GONZAGA, RODEL ARRIEGA 
 748 GONZALES, ARNIE CADIANG 
 749 GONZALES, KLARENZ MA-RI EBANA 
 750 GONZALES, RENSON RAZON 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 17 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 GONZALES, TIMOTHY GIEL SINGZON 
 752 GONZALES, TOVAR RAINIER RAMOS 
 753 GOPEZ, ALFREDO JR PONGCO 
 754 GOPEZ, CARLA AVIELA DARE 
 755 GOROSPE, MICHAEL STEPHEN TEVES 
 756 GOROSPE, RADEAR GEAR MASANQUE 
 757 GRAMONTE, HENRY JR ORTEGA 
 758 GRATELA, JOHN MARK ESCARCHA 
 759 GUALBERTO, MARICRIS PECSON 
 760 GUANGA, JOMIELEN BUTIONG 
 761 GUANSING, JEFFREY LADISLA 
 762 GUARIN, JOSE NATHANIEL GUINTO 
 763 GUERRERO, KEVIN CERDEÑA 
 764 GUEVARRA, ANDREA LOUISE BAYANI 
 765 GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA ESPAYOS 
 766 GUEVARRA, SHERWIN ANGELO EUGENIO 
 767 GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY MAY DE GUZMAN 
 768 GUILLERMO, LORIBELLE ELLAZAR 
 769 GUINO, STEPHEN RICERRA 
 770 GUMA, PEEGEE PHILIP DIZON 
 771 GUMAGAY, ERROL KARL MARAVILLAS 
 772 GUMBA, JUSTINE RAYMUND DEL ROSARIO 
 773 GUNAO, JAY RITZNEL TUPLANO 
 774 GUTAY, JESSIE BORITO 
 775 GUZMAN, ELGENE MARK BARCENA 
 776 GUZON, FORTUNE CARLO HERMOGENES 
 777 HAMOY, BENJAMIN PECACHE 
 778 HERNANDEZ, CHIARA CELINE TRINIDAD 
 779 HERNANDEZ, EDRINE MAY MODEQUILLO 
 780 HERNANDEZ, GENESIS PASCUA 
 781 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL CATHERINE ATIENZA 
 782 HERNANDEZ, KIM BANDELARIA 
 783 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA FELESILDA 
 784 HERRERA, FELINO JR SALES 
 785 HIDALGO, JOHN MATTHEW TAN 
 786 HINGUILLO, BERNADETTE BASED 
 787 HINOLAN, STEVEN ARANGUIN 
 788 HIPOLITO, RONN BROSAS 
 789 HUAB, SONNY DAVID ROXAS 
 790 HUBAC, NOLLIE JOHN CAGANG 
 791 IBAÑEZ, CHRISTELE JAVIER 
 792 IBAÑEZ, FRITZ JAN MANDADO 
 793 IBAÑEZ, JOHN ALEXIS DELA PASION 
 794 IBAÑEZ, QUEENEE BARCELAINE RODA 
 795 IBEA, CYRUS JOHN VILLA 
 796 IGNACIO, AGUSTIN JOSEPH IV CAPILI 
 797 IGNACIO, GIRLIE CRUZ 
 798 IGUP, MARK GREGOR SANDOVAL 
 799 ILUMBA, LANCE MARVIN REMEDIOS 
 800 ILUSTRISIMO, ALEXANDER JR PLATIGUE 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 18 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 IMASA, JANELLE ERIN RACAL 
 802 IMPERIAL, ERIKA JANE BUENDIA 
 803 IMPERIAL, GINNO JOSE ALCAZAR 
 804 INDICO, CLIFFORD JAY PERICO 
 805 INES, GRETEL ABELLA 
 806 INFANTE, NOEL JR NATIVIDAD 
 807 INGENTE, SHAMARAH MARIE CARAGAY 
 808 IRENO, PAZ REGONDOLA 
 809 ISANA, ALYSSA JANE MALLARI 
 810 ISIDRO, GRAYCHELLE CARAGAY 
 811 ISIP, JOSHUA TABABA 
 812 ISIT, CHRISTINE MICHELLE JAVIER 
 813 ISON, JAN JEFFREY TUPAZ 
 814 ISSAKA, TIJANI JR VELASQUEZ 
 815 IÑIGO, MICHAEL DEMATERA 
 816 JABAAN, JEFFREY SALGADO 
 817 JAMBA, JASWINDER GADIANA 
 818 JAMERO, LORRAINE IMPUERTO 
 819 JAMORA, BRIAN JOHN PEREZ 
 820 JARABE, CRYSTEL ANN RIVERA 
 821 JARANTILLA, IAN ROY NAMBONG 
 822 JARDER, ELLAINE FERRER 
 823 JASTIVA, JENNIFER REA 
 824 JAVIEN, RONNELL LUSTER TAMPUS 
 825 JAVIER, JAZER FERNANDEZ 
 826 JAVIER, JEREMIAH JACOB PAMA 
 827 JEREZ, JHESTER ALDRINE ASIS 
 828 JEREZA, JOSE PAOLO GANZON 
 829 JEREZA, KERVIE JUAREZ 
 830 JESENA, KRISTIANNE JARO 
 831 JIMENA, KYLE JEROME MALIWANAG 
 832 JIMENEZ, ANN CATHERINE VIDALLON 
 833 JIMENEZ, ELP MARC BOLO 
 834 JIMENEZ, ROLAN DARYL DE MESA 
 835 JOCSON, JEANNE CERVANIA 
 836 JOCSON, KIMBERLY QUIJANO 
 837 JUACALLA, DONNA JOY RATIO 
 838 JUANOLA, BENJAMIN RAMOS 
 839 JULIAN, RICARDO RAPHAEL FLORES 
 840 JUNIO, JERRY SISON 
 841 JUNIO, KELVIN GARCIA 
 842 JUSI, RYAN JAMES DALANGIN 
 843 KING, PAMELA GARCIA 
 844 LA ROSA, GENEVIEVE KAY MENDOZA 
 845 LABITA, SADIE RIX FABRIA 
 846 LABUGUEN, HAROLD GLENN VIDAD 
 847 LACANLALE, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA 
 848 LACBAYAN, MARK RUSSEL GUMIRAN 
 849 LACERNA, RODEL LANETE 
 850 LACONSAY, SHERWIN OPILAS 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 19 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 LACORTE, KARLO CARRANZA 
 852 LADERA, SIRACH JOHN DOMINIC BANZUELA 
 853 LADIANA, JONATHAN PARAS 
 854 LADINES, GIAN PAOLO MATUTINA 
 855 LADRIDO, JOHN MARTIN MARIFOSQUE 
 856 LAFUENTE, MARK IVAN LARGADO 
 857 LAGMAN, CHRISTIAN SIOJO 
 858 LAGMAN, PAUL ERWIN CASTILLO 
 859 LAGONERA, JUAN CARLOS PASCUAL 
 860 LAGRAMA, ALYSSA 
 861 LAMON, JANUZS KELVIN MELCHOR 
 862 LAMSEN, MARK JAN KEVIN TULAGAN 
 863 LANGCAY, MICHAEL ANGELO ROBLES 
 864 LANSANG, MARTI LOUIE CONDE 
 865 LANSANGAN, ERWIN TUBU 
 866 LANZA, GRESON SALAZAR 
 867 LAO, KENNETH RAY JR BACOÑGA 
 868 LAO, VINCENZO LIU 
 869 LAPINID, ACE VINCENT MANCERA 
 870 LAPUT, RALPH DIAMOND MOREÑO 
 871 LARA, MYLA HERNANDEZ 
 872 LARGOSA, JONAS FLORES 
 873 LARITA, PAMELA CASSANDRA REYES 
 874 LASALA, CARL PATRICK HILOTIN 
 875 LASCIERAS, JOSEPH ALBERT VALDEZ 
 876 LASDOCE, DOMINIQUE SABORDO 
 877 LASI, JHONAFE MIRANDA 
 878 LATADA, JAN DORIS CASTILLON 
 879 LATIZA, CLARIZA HIPOLITO 
 880 LAUDATO, NICKY LEE ARUCAN 
 881 LAUDE, RALPH PAOLO ADAGIO 
 882 LAUDENCIA, LAUDIMER ALMIN ALMENDRALA 
 883 LAURENCIANO, MC KEVIN VICTORIO 
 884 LAURON, JOSE MARIE SEGURA 
 885 LAURON, LEE MARK DELA TORRE 
 886 LAVA, MA ABEGAIL RIVAS 
 887 LAXAMANA, ARMANDO JR INTIA 
 888 LAXINA, JETT LOPEZ 
 889 LAYA, GERALD FERRER 
 890 LAYUG, MICHAEL ANGELO PABALAN 
 891 LAZARO, LEANDRO PAOLO DINONG 
 892 LEAÑO, GEOVANNI TO 
 893 LEAÑO, JERAMEEL MARRERO 
 894 LEDINA, ARMI TERESA BELMONTE 
 895 LEGASPI, JO-MARC LAYUG 
 896 LERIO, STEPHEN MARCIAL 
 897 LEVIDA, RUBEN JR VILLAMOR 
 898 LEVISTE, JOY ANTONETTE DIMAPILIS 
 899 LEYRITANA, RAUL JR MINA 
 900 LIBANTE, EUNICE DALANON 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 20 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 901 LIBRELLA, REGINE ENCARGUEZ 
 902 LIDAY, RUEL JR COLLADO 
 903 LIGOS, KIRSTEN DAWN BANGLOT 
 904 LIM, DERRICK JAN MACASLING 
 905 LIM, JERIC CORDOVA 
 906 LIM, JESTER CORDOVA 
 907 LIM, KAREN JANE BALANSAG 
 908 LIM, KENNETH KRISTOFFER SIBULLEN 
 909 LIM, MYRON JOHN DELA CRUZ 
 910 LIM, SEAN JERICSON DELAS ALAS 
 911 LIM, TRISTAN RAE FIGURACION 
 912 LIMJUCO, PRECIOUS JOVELYN RIZANO 
 913 LIMOSINERO, IRISH ANNE COMIA 
 914 LIMPIN, JANELLE PATRICIA NEPOMUCENO 
 915 LIMSIACO, CHARLYN DANIEL 
 916 LINAO, FRITZ DAGA-ANG 
 917 LIVELO, MARK ARIEL MALLARI 
 918 LLACUNA, JOHN PAUL MINGMING 
 919 LLANES, APRIL ROCA 
 920 LLANO, DAISY ALO 
 921 LLANZA, CHRISTINE MARIE CABALU 
 922 LLARENA, JALYN ROBLES 
 923 LLOSA, ELEANOR ANDRADA 
 924 LOBATON, JEROME VISTAR 
 925 LOBRIDO, ELLA JANE ZENAROSA 
 926 LOGICO, ALFRED RAMOS 
 927 LOMEDA, GERONIMO JR AGRAVIADOR 
 928 LONG-GAT, JEFFERJONE ESCALONA 
 929 LONGCOP, WENDELL JESSAN GAPASIN 
 930 LOPEZ, CHRISTIANNE HAZELLE VARILLA 
 931 LOPEZ, ESTHEPHANIE ENRIQUEZ 
 932 LOPEZ, JOHN LEONARD RODRIGUEZ 
 933 LOPEZ, MARIA ELIZABETH CHAVEZ 
 934 LOPEZ, NEIL ARNIE CASTILLO 
 935 LOPEZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN KABIGTING 
 936 LOPEZ, ROSEL BRIONES 
 937 LOQUINARIO, JINO SASPA 
 938 LORENZANA, ORLANDO JR ERESMA 
 939 LORICA, KAY COMIA 
 940 LORZANO, JHANCELYN ANDAL 
 941 LOSBAÑES, KLYDE VINCENT NABARTE 
 942 LOYOLA, SHEENA RIVERA 
 943 LUCERO, ALVIN ALVAREZ 
 944 LUCERO, MARK ANTHONY SABIO 
 945 LUMABI, JESS INGAL 
 946 LUMABI, KEVIN ATIENZA 
 947 LUMAMPAO, LESTER CATEMBUNG 
 948 LUNA, CHAM AXEL JIMENEZ 
 949 LUNAS, CHARLES BRIAN BELEN 
 950 LUNAS, KARIMA PAULA HERRERA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 21 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 951 LUPANGO, LESTER FAMARATO 
 952 LUSANTA, MARK ALJON ROBLES 
 953 LUZANDE, CHRISTIAN OCLINARIA 
 954 MABASA, JOBELLE DE CASTRO 
 955 MABINI, KEVIN BELINO 
 956 MABUTIN, DIOPHANTUS 
 957 MACALINAO, MIRELL GARCIA 
 958 MACARAYA, JASON ALBANO 
 959 MACASAET, JAMES JASPER CETRON 
 960 MACATANGAY, AILYN VALENTON 
 961 MADAYAG, CARLO ANGELO REYNON 
 962 MADLANG-AWA, FERLYN JEA QUIMA 
 963 MAESTRE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD POMAREJOS 
 964 MAGALLANES, RAMISES APARECE 
 965 MAGALONA, MANUEL LERMA 
 966 MAGBO-O, LESTER JUN LONDRES 
 967 MAGISTRADO, JOMAR CAS 
 968 MAGLINES, LISETTE PALAMOS 
 969 MAGLUNSOD, REXIE MARIE PLAZA 
 970 MAGNABE, ALMER SAÑOPAL 
 971 MAGO, ROVIE ANN PIMENTEL 
 972 MAGONDACAN, NIKKO SAMPAGA 
 973 MAGRIÑA, FRANZ DARYL QUINES 
 974 MAGTO, VINMAR ABCEDE 
 975 MAGTOTO, VON AUGUSTUS JOSEF JAVIER 
 976 MALABANAN, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ 
 977 MALAGUIT, PRECIOUS ANN JACINTO 
 978 MALAPIT, MARK DEXTER TACLAS 
 979 MALGAPU, JERIKO JULIAN OLALIA 
 980 MALLARI, ELIZER BALUYUT 
 981 MALLARI, JEANNINE ANN TEVES 
 982 MALUNDO, RAY STEPHEN RECUELO 
 983 MAMANGUN, CHARISSA MAE LEONARDO 
 984 MAMARIL, JESSICA CAMILLE GANAL 
 985 MAMARIL, KARL EDGAR ALIPIO 
 986 MAMUNGAY, ROMALYN BESWILAN 
 987 MANABAT, MARK ANTHONY GRAGANTA 
 988 MANALANG, PAULA CAMILE PAPA 
 989 MANALANG, RANDALL JOHN PEREY 
 990 MANALANSAN, MARICAR CHAN 
 991 MANALAYSAY, JAN IAN REYNOSO 
 992 MANALO, MARY JO HIBALER 
 993 MANCHING, BRIAN ANDREW CABONITA 
 994 MANDIN, STEPHEN JEORGE AGAD 
 995 MANE, CHERRY MAE PESIGAN 
 996 MANES, SARAH GRACE DOMANTAY 
 997 MANGALAO, JEAN CARA DEMAYMAY 
 998 MANGOTARA, ALEXANDER JR CERTICIO 
 999 MANGUBAT, EDWARD ALLAN TUAZON 
 1000 MANGURIT, KEVIN RODRIGUEZ 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 22 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1001 MANIEGO, HANNAH ROSE KAMILLE VILLARDO 
 1002 MANIGBAS, MERYL GRACE NEFIEL 
 1003 MANILA, MARLA RIA NICOLAS 
 1004 MANLAPAZ, VINCENT JOHN CARLOS 
 1005 MANTE, NIKKA VERA GONZALES 
 1006 MANTUANO, ANGELICA ICARO 
 1007 MANUEL, CIDRIX 
 1008 MANZANO, MERRY SUNSHINE DILLAGUE 
 1009 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA 
 1010 MAPATAC, MARICRIS DE LEON 
 1011 MAPE, RHON MICHAEL MAUANAY 
 1012 MARANAN, MELODY REAL 
 1013 MARASIGAN, EUNICE ALCARAZ 
 1014 MARCAIDA, JOMAR DELATADO 
 1015 MARCELLA, MARC ANTHONY MAGCAYANG 
 1016 MARGAJA, INAH FELISSE BITOR 
 1017 MARINDUQUE, AVE LOU REYES 
 1018 MARIQUINA, MARK JOSEPH LARRACAS 
 1019 MARISTAZA, KIM CAMALLA 
 1020 MARIÑAS, JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA 
 1021 MARMOL, ANNA ROMINA MATAAC 
 1022 MARMOLEJO, FITZ GERALD SENCIL 
 1023 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MINETTE MAGLALANG 
 1024 MARQUEZ, BRYAN DAVID DE GUZMAN 
 1025 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH CABUNGCAL 
 1026 MARQUEZ, RUSSEL KARL PAGCALIWAGAN 
 1027 MARQUEZ, VANJO DELA CRUZ 
 1028 MARTIN, JOHN OLIVER LINGAT 
 1029 MARTINEZ, JEWEL DAYNE AREVALO 
 1030 MARTINEZ, MARIA TERESA BELENO 
 1031 MASALUÑGA, KARINA LOPEZ 
 1032 MASI, RALPH ROLLAND TOBIAS 
 1033 MASILUNGAN, ROMA LORAINNE FISICO 
 1034 MATAAC, MARIZOL MENDOZA 
 1035 MATE, RALPH DEXTER VILLAMOR 
 1036 MATEO, JOHN LOUIE GUARDIANO 
 1037 MATEO, JOSE ELISEO BORJA 
 1038 MATILLANO, ELENA GUMANIT 
 1039 MATIS, AMELYN TANDI 
 1040 MATOLA, DAVID TORRES 
 1041 MATTUS, CARLOS ENRIQUE TENMATAY 
 1042 MATUTE, KARL MARTIN OGAO 
 1043 MAURICIO, ROSE CERDANIO 
 1044 MAURIN, KHRISTIAN LOUISON ATENTA 
 1045 MAYUGA, JERSON ABDON 
 1046 MAZO, MICHAEL JORDAN LEOPOLDO 
 1047 MAÑALAC, SHIERA JEAN FERNANDO 
 1048 MEA, KIT ARVIN CABRAL 
 1049 MEDALLON, DANA BERNADETH DAVID 
 1050 MEDRANO, ERNESTO  

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 23 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1051 MEJIA, ILDEFONSO DIÑO 
 1052 MEJIA, JULIARD DIO DURUIN 
 1053 MEJIA, MERLINA MEJIA 
 1054 MELITON, VINCENT RAFAEL CAPULE 
 1055 MENDOZA, ARIES ALFARO 
 1056 MENDOZA, ARRUN ROBLES 
 1057 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL 
 1058 MENDOZA, CYRIL JED LISING 
 1059 MENDOZA, FATIMA HINGADA 
 1060 MENDOZA, JEREMIAH DE CHAVEZ 
 1061 MENDOZA, JOSHUA REGALADO 
 1062 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PASAG 
 1063 MENDOZA, MARACHELE DIMZON 
 1064 MENDOZA, VICE NACIS 
 1065 MENDOZA, VICTORIA ALEXANDRA DELOTINA 
 1066 MENIL, JESSIE BELLE LESTOJOS 
 1067 MERCADO, JORDAN SORIANO 
 1068 MERCADO, JOSE MANUEL PARAS 
 1069 MERCADO, JOSEPH ALARTE 
 1070 MERCADO, KATHLEEN ANN LOPEZ 
 1071 MERCADO, MARK SURIO 
 1072 MERCADO, ZEILO EBRADO 
 1073 MERZA, ROBERTZON LIBANTINO 
 1074 MESA, MARY JO ROSANO 
 1075 MESIAS, PAUL ISRAEL HERNANDEZ 
 1076 MESINA, KMER JAERIZ BONIFACIO 
 1077 MESINA, MICAH PEREZ 
 1078 MICLAT, ABELARDO RODOLFO 
 1079 MICLAT, PAUL JOSEPH ESCOBAR 
 1080 MICUA, HAZEL MONIS 
 1081 MILLARA, MARY GRACE MANDANI 
 1082 MIRADOR, MARK JASON MATEO 
 1083 MIRANDA, CHARMAINE CANLAPAN 
 1084 MIRANDA, JADE ANNE PAGULAYAN 
 1085 MIRANDA, STANLEY ED MUTYA 
 1086 MIRANDA, ULYSESS JOEMAR GUINDAY 
 1087 MIRANDILLA, JAYDE PAOLO CASTRO 
 1088 MIRO, MC ANGELO ANTONIO MAQUITO 
 1089 MISA, OLIVER MOLINO 
 1090 MIÑON, JAMES ANDREW MANGAYA 
 1091 MOCORRO, SARDIAH MAE MAHILUM 
 1092 MOJADO, RICKY JAMES APOLINARIA 
 1093 MOLANO, ELIZABETH TENORIO 
 1094 MOLINA, CLAUMELLIE SERRANO 
 1095 MOLON, JOANA ARVIE CAMACHO 
 1096 MONCAYO, BRIL ALJON PACHECO 
 1097 MONJE, KELVIN GEORGE PENDON 
 1098 MONREAL, JOHN NELSON CALDEJON 
 1099 MONTABLAN, JENNIFFER MUGAR 
 1100 MONTANO, GEORGE JR BAUTISTA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 24 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1101 MONTANO, JIM EVANGELISTA 
 1102 MONTEJO, ANTONIO III CAPUYAN 
 1103 MONTER, VENUS HERMOSA 
 1104 MONTERO, CRIS IAN HAO 
 1105 MORACA, BONNIE GLENN BARCOMA 
 1106 MORADA, ROMINA MARIELLE JECIEL 
 1107 MORALES, JOSEPH LUIS PELAYO 
 1108 MORENO, CARLO KIM MONTERO 
 1109 MORENO, KENDRICK KENT LAMBOT 
 1110 MORENO, NYNA SEBIAL 
 1111 MORILLA, EMERYN NADERA 
 1112 MORIONES, AARON JOHN ADONIS 
 1113 MORTA, ELMOND ASAS 
 1114 MORTELA, NOVELYN MOSUELA 
 1115 MOSQUITE, VON RYAN CAHIGAS 
 1116 MOYANO, MARK LESTER VILLEGAS 
 1117 MUENA, AEREEL JAYE ESTRAS 
 1118 MUNTE, JOTANIE CAJUCOM 
 1119 MURILLO, RICHARD DOLON 
 1120 MURING, SILVESTRE AMOTO 
 1121 NACARIO, GERUINE CHRIS CABALINAN 
 1122 NACARIO, JOSILUTHER BATALLA 
 1123 NADUA, CALVIN RYAN PLACENCIA 
 1124 NAGARES, MARK WILLIAN GAYETA 
 1125 NALING, LEA ANN CAPATI 
 1126 NAMOC, GERIC ANTHONY PORTICOS 
 1127 NAPARAN, ER LAMBIQUIT 
 1128 NAPO, GERALD CRISTOPHER BALISI 
 1129 NARIA, MARVIN ROY MONTIAGUE 
 1130 NATIVIDAD, MHARION RAMILO 
 1131 NATO, JOHN EDWARD VIERNES 
 1132 NAVALES, DWAYNE CABAJON 
 1133 NAVARRETE, KEN DELA PEÑA 
 1134 NAVEA, ZENRIC TADEO 
 1135 NEGRADAS, LOUIE ROSS MACANDOG 
 1136 NEGRILLO, JOHN BYRON SANTACRUZ 
 1137 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTOPHER ANDO 
 1138 NEPOMUCENO, ENRICO FADULLON 
 1139 NERI, BRANDON LUCERO 
 1140 NERI, MC ALVIN NAVARRO 
 1141 NG, WILFREDO JR GUEVARA 
 1142 NGALOT, JESSIE DIOLA 
 1143 NICOLAS, MARK EDWARD GUNAYON 
 1144 NILOBAN, MARK KENNETH MADELAR 
 1145 NOVELERO, JILBERT MOLAR 
 1146 NOVILLOS, AJENLY SANIANO 
 1147 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA 
 1148 OBEDENCIO, CHEMUEL MARDIE GENTALLAN 
 1149 OBIEDO, PEALE NORMAN GELASQUE 
 1150 OCAMPO, RONALD DOMINGO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 25 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1151 OCHAVILLO, JUNIL FABE 
 1152 OCON, MARK ANTHONY ACACIO 
 1153 OCSILLOS, KEITH MICHAEL ABANADOR 
 1154 OFAMEN, JOAN JAY BAILON 
 1155 OFRECIO, HARRY STA RITA 
 1156 OLAMIT, GLENN FREY ORTIZ 
 1157 OLBINADO, EMILIANO II CAPALUNGAN 
 1158 OLBINAR, ISRAEL AJOS 
 1159 OLIGARIO, BELINDA TANGALIN 
 1160 OLIVAREZ, RUSSEL LACUESTA 
 1161 OLIVER, MINAR CHRIST PABLO 
 1162 OLIVEROS, EIFFEL REGALADO 
 1163 OLONAN, EMERSON DELA CRUZ 
 1164 OMACOB, ROMELYN PATAK 
 1165 OMAR, YASIR BIN 
 1166 OMBOY, JEMUEL CABUNGCAL 
 1167 ONG, JIBRIEL BUHAIN 
 1168 ONIANA, LESTER MANCO 
 1169 OPIDER, LOURJAY LEE PEPINO 
 1170 OPRIN, JOHN LORENZO MACANAN 
 1171 ORACION, EDGARDO JR OLAVIDEZ 
 1172 ORACION, JONATHAN ROSALES 
 1173 ORATA, JOHN ARDEN JULIAN 
 1174 ORBINA, ELVI CATHE LZIL MAYOR 
 1175 ORCINE, JEMUEL VALENZUELA 
 1176 ORDOÑEZ, FLYNN JACOB SANCHEZ 
 1177 ORILLE, DARLYN NOELLE ESTARIJA 
 1178 OROZCO, EUGENE RODRIGUEZ 
 1179 ORTAÑEZ, REGINO REDZ PONTAWE 
 1180 ORTEGA, JUFFIL BELUAN 
 1181 ORTEGA, JULIE ANNE VALENZUELA 
 1182 ORTEZA, SAMUEL JONES LORENZO 
 1183 ORTIZ, JOANNA LORI SALAMAT 
 1184 ORTIZO, LEMWELL SILVA 
 1185 OSA, MA JESSICA BUSTILLO 
 1186 OSAYAN, LEO METRE 
 1187 OUANO, KEITH STEVEN ANTEPUESTO 
 1188 PAA, ADRIAN ORTIZ 
 1189 PAALISBO, DEXTER EDMA 
 1190 PAAS, JESTON CASTILLO 
 1191 PABILONA, COLE PAULO MABAYAG 
 1192 PABLEO, AIAN CARL OMBOS 
 1193 PACHECO, JOIE MARIE LOLA 
 1194 PACHECO, PAUL DOMINIQUE PRESQUITO 
 1195 PACHO, JOHN KHERVIN MACARAIG 
 1196 PACOT, GWYN URSULA MAE FESALBONI 
 1197 PACUDAN, JORDYN MANCE 
 1198 PADASAS, ANTHONY VILLARET 
 1199 PADILLA, AIVOR CARRETERO 
 1200 PADILLA, CRISTOPHER LIWAG 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 26 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1201 PADILLA, JAN ELI GUMATAY 
 1202 PADILLA, RISHA MIZETTE AYUCO 
 1203 PADUA, ALDRIN DOMINGO 
 1204 PAGADUAN, BERNARDO JR CASTILLO 
 1205 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REY CORRES 
 1206 PAGO, BRYAN ANGELO DE LA CRUZ 
 1207 PAGUNSAN, JUDEVIC TITO 
 1208 PAILAN, MA CLARISSA DE MESA 
 1209 PAJARILLO, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALES 
 1210 PAJO, STEPHANIE BENDIJO 
 1211 PALMA, BRIAN BANCOLITA 
 1212 PALOMA, MARIANNE SUNGA 
 1213 PALTAO, KELVIN FULGENCIO 
 1214 PALUSTRE, SARAH JEAN COMIA 
 1215 PANALIGAN, CRISTOPHEL TOMAS 
 1216 PANALIGAN, SHARWIN CRUZ 
 1217 PANDAN, JOHN PAUL 1 MENDRES 
 1218 PANESA, KARL ARMAND JIMENEZ 
 1219 PANGANIBAN, TRISHA MARIE PANGAN 
 1220 PANGATUNGAN, JHENESSA MATIDIOS 
 1221 PANILAGAO, JASON CASTRO 
 1222 PANIS, MICHAEL PATRICK MERZA 
 1223 PANOPIO, MARY GRACE MOLINA 
 1224 PANTALEON, KLARENZ RIVERA 
 1225 PANTINO, CARL ARVIN TARROZA 
 1226 PANUELOS, JOVEN CREDO 
 1227 PARAAN, MA THERESA TALOSIG 
 1228 PARAFINA, JAMIE ROSE ANTENOR 
 1229 PARAGATOS, JOLLY BAUTISTA 
 1230 PARING, JAHZEEL JANE ITUM 
 1231 PAROCHA, MARLON STRAUSS PONCIANO 
 1232 PARREÑO, LICHELLE CARILLO 
 1233 PASAQUIAN, PATRICK ERRGY VERANO 
 1234 PASCO, MA KATRINA YAON 
 1235 PASCUA, KEVIN MARDY ARCILLO 
 1236 PASCUA, LYNETTE ARCE 
 1237 PASCUA, PACO ADRIAN PAUL RIVERA 
 1238 PASCUAL, NOVO BUENCONSEJO 
 1239 PASCUAL, SANTIGO PAULO LAZARO 
 1240 PASTRANA, MARC KENNETH AUSTRIA 
 1241 PATENIO, JERVIS SAN JUAN 
 1242 PAULINO, MA FATIMA BANAG 
 1243 PAVIA, MC ROD DIXON SERRANO 
 1244 PAVILLAR, FREDALENE MAE SONGCO 
 1245 PAYONGAYONG, JOHN BRYAN CRUZ 
 1246 PAÑA, ALLAN PAUL DIZOR 
 1247 PAÑOSO, KEVIN MCCHARTY ESCARO 
 1248 PECHUANCO, FRED LYNDON MENA 
 1249 PEDREGOSA, MAJAL PEDROSO 
 1250 PELAYO, CARY MARK LAGUMBAY 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 27 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1251 PELAYO, IAN JASPER AMARO 
 1252 PELEN, BENN LENARC ABUEVA 
 1253 PELONIA, ANA MARISSA BUENAOBRA 
 1254 PENALES, JOMAR CARLO DE LOS REYES 
 1255 PENOLIAR, PAULO DATUIN 
 1256 PEPITO, JOSHUA LESTER REYES 
 1257 PERALDO, ALLAN REY JALLORINA 
 1258 PERALTA, EUGENE FRANCIS DE LEON 
 1259 PEREGRINO, TERENCE EARL TRONCO 
 1260 PEREIRA, JERICO VOCAL 
 1261 PEREIRA, NIKKI FURIO 
 1262 PEREZ, ELMER SULIT 
 1263 PEREZ, GEMARIAH ANN OLIVA 
 1264 PEREZ, OMAR MIKHAIL ILAGAN 
 1265 PEREZ, ZYNGINE CHRIS DACAY 
 1266 PERIABRAS, SHARNNIE JOY REMODO 
 1267 PESARES, JOSE ALBERTO GUBAT 
 1268 PESCA, NED KRISTIAN MAGBANUA 
 1269 PEÑA, ROBERT ALFIE SICCION 
 1270 PEÑAFLORIDA, ABIGAIL QUINDOZA 
 1271 PEÑAS, LEWIS KARL DE CAFE 
 1272 PIAMONTE, WILLIAM ANGELO LAMDAGAN 
 1273 PIEZAS, EZRA GALON 
 1274 PILAPIL, JULIUS CASEY REYES 
 1275 PILLOS, ANALYN JOY EUGENIO 
 1276 PINEDA, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER PINEDA 
 1277 PINEDA, RESZEL GARRIE GATDULA 
 1278 PINGAD, REGINE MAY PITALLANO 
 1279 PITOGO, JASON SAM NEVADO 
 1280 PIÑANA, MARIE ANTONETTE SUAZO 
 1281 PLACIDO, MYLENE ALANO 
 1282 PLACIDO, OLIVER MANUEL 
 1283 PLATA, MARIECOR MISTAL 
 1284 PLEÑAGO, SHYLA ANATA 
 1285 POBLETE, JERAMY PANLILIO 
 1286 POLICARPIO, ANALYN HALILI 
 1287 POLINTAN, JANSEN MEJIAS 
 1288 POLIQUIT, DARYL QUEROS 
 1289 PONCIANO, JOHN GLEN AUTIDA 
 1290 PONDOL, JENILYN BARRO 
 1291 PONTILLAS, ERROL TAN 
 1292 PONTIPEDRA, ROBERTO JR CORONADO 
 1293 PORCAL, ABRAHAM ALEJANDRO 
 1294 PORLANTE, PAUL JOHN PACHECO 
 1295 PORLUCAS, SIEGFREDO JR MADRIAGA 
 1296 PORRAS, JERVIS GALAMAY 
 1297 PRADES, JODITH ABAGAT 
 1298 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY TORNIADO 
 1299 PRECILLA, ARIEL MAGSINO 
 1300 PRIETO, KYLE BARBACENA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 28 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1301 PRILLES, BENJ ARION MARAÑO 
 1302 PRINCIPIO, JOHN RAFLORES 
 1303 PRUDENCIANO, ZYRA RINGOR 
 1304 PUEYO, JOHN PAUL DE GUZMAN 
 1305 PULIDO, JONATHAN RAY MORAL 
 1306 PULLON, MARY GRACE VALENCIA 
 1307 PUNO, ELIAS CINESE PAGSUGIRON 
 1308 PUNONGBAYAN, ARJAY CAPULE 
 1309 PUNZALAN, JAN RYAN PINAT 
 1310 PUNZALAN, PAUL JEREMEE CALIXTRO 
 1311 PUTIAN, MARTEENE ANDRES 
 1312 QUE, CARLOS VERDEJO 
 1313 QUIA, SHARMAINE MACARAEG 
 1314 QUILING, DANICA EVANGELISTA 
 1315 QUILLO, PAULINE MARQUEZ 
 1316 QUIMADO, CORWIN JUDE VALLES 
 1317 QUINAGORAN, DONFRANE APOSTOL 
 1318 QUINALAYO, PAOLO CASTILLO 
 1319 QUINDARA, STEPHANIE TAMONDONG 
 1320 QUISTO, JESSIE CHRISTIAN PAULINO 
 1321 QUIÑOSA, JOHN ROUIE INTAL 
 1322 RABUSA, RUZZEL GEORGE MATUTINO 
 1323 RAFANAN, IRVIC DE GUZMAN 
 1324 RAGADIO, LARAMARIE TARA SIERRA 
 1325 RAGUDO, MICHAEL ALEXIS DELA CRUZ 
 1326 RAMIREZ, JAYCEE SELITARIA 
 1327 RAMIREZ, JEREMY LOUIS AGRA 
 1328 RAMIREZ, KRISTOFFER MEDEL IV SINGSON 
 1329 RAMIREZ, RIZYL ENRIQUEZ 
 1330 RAMIREZ, STEFFEN GABUCAN 
 1331 RAMOS, ANAM CUALES 
 1332 RAMOS, JERWIN VILLADELREY 
 1333 RAMOS, KEVIN AARON BUMATAY 
 1334 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO JAVIER 
 1335 RAMOS, RICHARD CABRIDO 
 1336 RAMOS, WILSON FRANCISCO 
 1337 RASING, KAREN ANNE MARIE DE LOS REYES 
 1338 RAZON, ERICSON SUAREZ 
 1339 RAÑADA, FIONA MAY VILLETA 
 1340 RAÑADA, SUCKY MARVIN FALCUNITIN 
 1341 RAÑIN, JENYCEL LOGMAO 
 1342 RAÑOPA, JOHN VINCENT ATIENZA 
 1343 REA, ROMNICK LABIAGA 
 1344 REALINGO, AVELINO JR BOTIN 
 1345 REBOSA, PATRICK GUTIERREZ 
 1346 REFORMADO, ELTON MAGHUYOP 
 1347 RELI, MICHAEL JR BAIS 
 1348 REMIGIO, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ 
 1349 REMOLONA, RALPH JOSEPH MAGNAYE 
 1350 RENCONADA, SHAREANNE JOY SACRAMENTO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 29 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1351 RENDAJE, REINA LIEL SHAYE GEPES 
 1352 RENDON, AL JOHN OCAMPO 
 1353 REONAL, LEIZL BETITA 
 1354 REPOLLO, REY ANTONIO JR LEONG 
 1355 REQUITO, PAOLO MIGUEL CASTRO 
 1356 RESELVA, MAELYN PARAN 
 1357 RESNGIT, RICKY ESTRADA 
 1358 RESULLAR, VINCENT KENNETH DAGOY 
 1359 RESURRECCION, MARK ERNEST DELLOMES 
 1360 REVILLA, ARNEL ANGELO PASCUA 
 1361 REVILLA, MILVEN ANTHONY MATAS 
 1362 REY, SOFIA CABALLERO 
 1363 REY HIPOLITO, PATRICK NICOLE MIRANDA 
 1364 REYES, ALJON FULLANTE 
 1365 REYES, ALVIN JOHN ENRIQUEZ 
 1366 REYES, ARSENIO GIBRAN JR AGAMATA 
 1367 REYES, JACINETTE BACALSO 
 1368 REYES, JAY CALABIO 
 1369 REYES, KATE ROSSEL DIZON 
 1370 REYES, LOUIE LEE HERNANDEZ 
 1371 REYES, RAPHAEL GUINTU 
 1372 RICAPLAZA, JOMEL RAMOS 
 1373 RICARTE, JOHN PATRICK SIMO 
 1374 RICOHERMOSO, MICHELLE FETIZANAN 
 1375 RIGON, JANINE VALERIE OLAYRES 
 1376 RIOFLORIDO, HAZEL SALVACION 
 1377 RIVERA, ELLEN MAY ERA LOQUIN 
 1378 RIVERA, JEFFERSON ERESE 
 1379 RIVERA, ROXANNE 
 1380 RIZO, YELLA LISSA PANGANIBAN 
 1381 ROA, MARY ANNE SY 
 1382 ROBLES, JOHN RAE WANAL 
 1383 RODA, JEANNETH HENNESSY BERMUDEZ 
 1384 RODELAS, MARILOU RODELAS 
 1385 RODEROS, RAYSON JAY ORENDAIN 
 1386 RODRIGO, RONALEY CARAGAY 
 1387 RODRIGUEZ, MARIZ-ELAINE NOCEJA 
 1388 RODRIGUEZ, REY ANTHONY MARTINEZ 
 1389 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN PAUL SEVILLA 
 1390 ROJAS, MAY SHACILE CARLOBOS 
 1391 ROJO, SHEEN ABANCIO 
 1392 ROMAN, IVAN-JAE GADDI 
 1393 ROMANOS, ANNELI MAE TUMANDA 
 1394 ROMANTIGUE, JEREMAI DIMARANAN 
 1395 ROMEO, GINA CARLA BERNAL 
 1396 ROMERO, RICHARD BRIAN LICUDINE 
 1397 ROMULO, ROWEJOI SALAC 
 1398 RONQUILLO, ALEXCY AHLLENE BATITIS 
 1399 ROQUE, JERSEN ROEHL SUMIRAN 
 1400 ROSAL, DANA ROSE NATE 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 30 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1401 ROSAL, RACHELLE NIRA BAROTILLA 
 1402 ROSQUITA, JHONNY PADILLON 
 1403 RUAZOL, PAMELA LORAINE CARINGAL 
 1404 RUBAYA, KEILA JEARIM CANDELARIA 
 1405 RUBIOS, JEFFERSON VILLANUEVA 
 1406 RUILES, JOHN CARLO ALMOJANO 
 1407 RUIZ, FREDRITZ BLANCE 
 1408 SAAVEDRA, VINCENT IAN BAISA 
 1409 SABANAL, PAUL JOHN MANGUBAT 
 1410 SABAREZA, JEROME NORBERTO 
 1411 SABEROLA, DANAEL ZARSADIAS 
 1412 SACDALAN, GERALD DUEÑAS 
 1413 SACRAMENTO, PERFECTO JR GOMEZ 
 1414 SADSAD, ARISTEO CRISTOPER TANZUACO 
 1415 SAGCAL, MARK JAYCEE PEÑA 
 1416 SAGMIT, ELGENE NICO DIZON 
 1417 SAGUN, NORIE CRIS DELOS SANTOS 
 1418 SAJONIA, ERNESTO JR BARCENA 
 1419 SALADAR, ERIC RAY OMBAT 
 1420 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON UY 
 1421 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL ROJO 
 1422 SALES, MARK JAY REYES 
 1423 SALES, ZYRA MAE CASAPAO 
 1424 SALIGAO, NERIZA AGUINALDO 
 1425 SALINAS, ALVIN JAN GALICHA 
 1426 SALONGA, DONATELLO INTAL 
 1427 SALONGA, JOHN BETHANY CABANELA 
 1428 SALVADOR, MALYN MANLUPIG 
 1429 SAMBAYAN, ANGELIE CHRIS ANSELMO 
 1430 SAMONTE, ALAN JUDE MILAOR 
 1431 SAMPIANO, ROZELLER RETES 
 1432 SAMSON, GLADYS JASARENO 
 1433 SAMUYA, JOSEPH RYAN ALBINO 
 1434 SAN DIEGO, MAURICE DWAYNE SANTOS 
 1435 SAN JUAN, JAN DARYL MAGNO 
 1436 SAN MATEO, NEIL FRANZ CARATAO 
 1437 SAN PEDRO, ARIEL JHON UMAYAM 
 1438 SAN PEDRO, GUILLERMO III ESTACIO 
 1439 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY REYES 
 1440 SANCHEZ, ELIJAH VILLASPIR 
 1441 SANDOVAL, ORLEE BRYAN PANESA 
 1442 SANTA ANA, NELSON JR CALMA 
 1443 SANTIAGO, DYAN LINLEY CRUZ 
 1444 SANTILLAN, MERC ANTHONY DE VERA 
 1445 SANTOS, CAREN MAE ROXAS 
 1446 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER EVANGELISTA 
 1447 SANTOS, DON MENARD CABIGAS 
 1448 SANTOS, ERON ARVIN ANTIQUERA 
 1449 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO DIONISIO 
 1450 SANTOS, JOHN ERICK TORRES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 31 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1451 SANTOS, LUIGI RAE IGNACIO 
 1452 SANTOS, MA CONCEPCION VALEZA 
 1453 SANTOS, MARIA CARLA DAVID 
 1454 SANTOS, RAPHAEL GUTIERREZ 
 1455 SANTOS, SHIELA MARIE SION 
 1456 SANTOS, SYDFREY SANTIAGO 
 1457 SANTOS, ZHEENA FALCULAN 
 1458 SAPUNGAN, LLOYD MARK PALOMARES 
 1459 SAQUIAN, JESSE MARTYN SECONDES 
 1460 SARCEDA, VAN JAME AVANZADO 
 1461 SARINAS, ALVIN JOSEPH PURIÑO 
 1462 SARINO, WILJANE PAMISA 
 1463 SARIO, JEROME CHRISTIAN PASCUAL 
 1464 SARIP, SAIDALIAH LALUNA 
 1465 SARMIENTO, ELMER CARLO LEONILLO 
 1466 SARMIENTO, JOHN RYAN PATAWARAN 
 1467 SARMIENTO, MARIA CONCEPCION DELOS SANTOS 
 1468 SARMIENTO, MARY GAIL MENDOZA 
 1469 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL JOSEPH AGUILAR 
 1470 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND DAVID 
 1471 SARSALEJO, MICHELLE NEIS 
 1472 SAUCO, JOHN EDWARD MANTILE 
 1473 SAUSA, JUN CHARL VIRGO 
 1474 SAZON, CRISTOPHER DIMABUYU 
 1475 SEBASTIAN, JOHN KEVIN DELA CRUZ 
 1476 SEE, REVIN BRYAN RAMOS 
 1477 SEFE, JEANETH VISTAL 
 1478 SEMBRANO, JANELLE TEJIDO 
 1479 SENAJON, ALVIN JAIM 
 1480 SENO, KARL DELA ROSA 
 1481 SEPILLO, MARLON SILANG 
 1482 SERA JOSE, PRINCE MICHAEL DELA CRUZ 
 1483 SERGIO, MARIE FRAULEIN PAMELA GAWARAN 
 1484 SERRANO, ERVIN LLOYD ARAGON 
 1485 SESPEÑE, CHOLA MAE MABALING 
 1486 SEÑARA, DOROTHY ENOPIA 
 1487 SHIMAZAKHI, HIROMO SORIANO 
 1488 SIA, LUIGI SEPTIMO 
 1489 SIAN, LAURENCE ASOMBRADO 
 1490 SIAPNO, AL JOHN VINCENT GENIL 
 1491 SIAPNO, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ 
 1492 SIASAT, TOMRICO MEDINA 
 1493 SICAT, ANGELICA ORTAÑEZ 
 1494 SICUYA, HANNAH ZARINA SUSAS 
 1495 SIGUENZA, JOHN PATRICK IBITA 
 1496 SILAGPO, GILBERT MONDIDO 
 1497 SILVA, JAN MICHAEL BASCO 
 1498 SILVA, RICHMON AALA 
 1499 SILVALLANA, RUTH ALABASO 
 1500 SINAMBAN, JOANN VILLANUEVA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 32 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1501 SINCO, HORACE INSOY 
 1502 SINGSON, MA JANEN ESCOREAL 
 1503 SIONGCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BORJA 
 1504 SIOS-E, ARA KARMELA ISIDOR 
 1505 SIRINGAN, MARIAN APRILLE TAGUBA 
 1506 SITCHON, RALPH BEATO 
 1507 SO, JULIUS AUSTIN LIM BARRETTO 
 1508 SOGUILON, JUNE ARGUILLON 
 1509 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR LALIM 
 1510 SOLAS, KRISTOFFER MAGHARI 
 1511 SOLIMAN, ARCHIE BASCO 
 1512 SOLITO, MARIZUN LEOPOLDO 
 1513 SOLLANO, ZENDIE MONEA BATISTEL 
 1514 SOLLESTA, CARL ANDREW ESMEJARDA 
 1515 SOLOMON, FLOYDDAN ASOTIGUE 
 1516 SOMBERO, MELANIE HIMAR 
 1517 SOMBERO, VANESSA MARIE VILLARUEL 
 1518 SORIANO, CLARIZA JOY LONTOK 
 1519 SORIANO, GILBERT OBLEFIAS 
 1520 SOTES, MARIE VONNE KRIS LAVEGA 
 1521 SOYLON, MARK BRYAN REYES 
 1522 STA ANA, BERTWIN SUMULONG 
 1523 STA ANA, REYMOND FRANCISCO 
 1524 STO DOMINGO, JEZIEL DANDY CANOG 
 1525 SUBARDIAGA, IAN HOPE GARCIA 
 1526 SUDARIO, ROGDRES NARVASA 
 1527 SUGITA, HIROSHI PLACIDO 
 1528 SUMAGAYSAY, JOSHUA BRYAN PALENCIA 
 1529 SUMAYA, RUBY MARJORIE MINDO 
 1530 SUMAYAO, CHARMAINE BENUYA 
 1531 SUPE, HANNAH RUTH CHICO 
 1532 SUPETRAN, YSRAEL ARELLANO 
 1533 SY, JAMESON 
 1534 SY, KENN DERIK LO 
 1535 SY, MARIA ANGELICA BOLA 
 1536 SZE, CLARENCE MIRAFUENTE 
 1537 TABADA, SARAH CALDEO 
 1538 TABAO, ARIN LAGARTO 
 1539 TABARANGAO, RUEL 
 1540 TABAÑAG, MICHAEL JOHN MONTES 
 1541 TABERNILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PADILLA 
 1542 TACOLOD, MAT VINCENT EDWARD ENDAYA 
 1543 TACUBANZA, DARWIN MARTICIO 
 1544 TACUEL, PAUL BRYAN CABALO 
 1545 TADEO, CHRISTOPHER CAGUD 
 1546 TADURAN, ALDRIN JOAR RODRIGO 
 1547 TADURAN, JERWIN PORNIZA 
 1548 TAGUM, MAE BUSTARGA 
 1549 TALANAY, FRANCIS ROCKY ALARCON 
 1550 TALAVERA, LOUIE FRANCIS QUIZON 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 33 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1551 TALIPING, ROCEL DESUYO 
 1552 TALOSIG, KRISTOFFER JOHN BARTOLOME 
 1553 TAMAYO, MHAR VINCENT MAGBANUA 
 1554 TAMAYO, YAZEL RUTH ALCANTARA 
 1555 TAMPES, KAREN MAE MENDOZA 
 1556 TAMPOR, CHESTER MALUBAY 
 1557 TAN, JOSE VERNARD ALMEDILLA 
 1558 TAN, JUSTIN CHRISTOPHER ALEMANI 
 1559 TAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER PISCOS 
 1560 TAN, MARK IAN TIU 
 1561 TAN, MARY TAMAR DIAZ 
 1562 TANAEL, AZRIEL ED VARGAS 
 1563 TANANGONAN, DAVE DURAN 
 1564 TARANTAN, JOJET HILARIO 
 1565 TARAY, BRENDON BAYLOSIS 
 1566 TAREPE, JOHN EMIL YNION 
 1567 TATIERRA, MARVIN CAÑEGA 
 1568 TAUPAN, JOEY CALICARAN 
 1569 TAYO, DARYL LOUIS CO 
 1570 TECSON, DEWEY HANS VASQUEZ 
 1571 TECSON, NEIL RYAN PICUT 
 1572 TEJADA, ALEJANDRINO JR CAASI 
 1573 TEJADA, RONNEL JAY SERRANO 
 1574 TELIS, LESTER ROYD BASCO 
 1575 TEMPOROSA, JOSEPH PINTOR 
 1576 TENEDERO, PAULA JANE BATAC 
 1577 TENORIO, IAN JOSEPH DIONISIO 
 1578 TENORIO, NERICO ABENILLA 
 1579 TEODORO, ANNABELLE DAYRIT 
 1580 TEODORO, MARVIN JR BELZA 
 1581 TEOXON, ARNON JOSHUA PIAÑA 
 1582 TERRONES, ARNIE PANGAN 
 1583 TERSOL, VICTOR CUISON 
 1584 TIAPON, JOE-BEN PANUELOS 
 1585 TIBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA REVAULA 
 1586 TICMAN, JOHN VERCE MINA 
 1587 TIDALGO, JENELYN SORIA 
 1588 TIGLAO, MIGUEL ALPHONSO CANO 
 1589 TIMAN, LIZETTE CATACUTAN 
 1590 TIMBAL, RUZEL PATIGAYON 
 1591 TINGJUY, CHARLES VINCENT MORALES 
 1592 TIU, EUNEALE ANTONIO 
 1593 TOLENTINO, CLARK TAYONGTONG 
 1594 TOLENTINO, DANILO CARLO SISON 
 1595 TOLENTINO, ERWIN WAGAN 
 1596 TOLENTINO, JON PATRICK MERCADO 
 1597 TOLENTINO, KEVIN GUIANG 
 1598 TOLENTINO, LEONARD BRYAN ORTIZ LUIS 
 1599 TOLENTINO, ROLAND CARLO BANJAO 
 1600 TOLENTINO, SARAH BERMEJO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 34 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1601 TOLFO, MARLON CALUPAS 
 1602 TOMONGHA, ALDEN ESTOCE 
 1603 TONGOHAN, JERWIN MEDINA 
 1604 TORCUATOR, RONNIE JOE REYES 
 1605 TORRECARION, RUBY JANE AGUSTIN 
 1606 TORREJOS, RANDY SUELLO 
 1607 TORRES, GERARD PHILIP CODILLA 
 1608 TORRES, NESTOR PARAGAS 
 1609 TRAYA, JOSELITO JR SIA 
 1610 TRINIDAD, KATRINA MAE REYES 
 1611 TRINIDAD, RODGIE BACUNAN 
 1612 TROCHO, EDNEL LOMUGDANG 
 1613 TRUZA, JAY ANTHONY ASIA 
 1614 TU, IVY LAE LEGARE 
 1615 TUBAN, MARK LAWRENCE BATAYON 
 1616 TUBIG, JOHN PAUL MAMANGUN 
 1617 TULIAO, FELINA MARIE LIGSAY 
 1618 TULING, MAYETTE NAVARRO 
 1619 TULIPAN, EDWARD DELLOMAS 
 1620 TULOP, ANGELO GRUMO 
 1621 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANTHONY BORJA 
 1622 TUMBAGA, STEVEN BALMADRES 
 1623 TUMBALI, LEONARD TAGUIAM 
 1624 TUNGPALAN, JOHN VINCENT ELEAZAR 
 1625 TUZON, RANIE CLAMOR 
 1626 UBANOS, ARIANNE NARVAEZ 
 1627 ULEP, MARY CHRIS DALAYAT 
 1628 UMALI, MAX OLIVER MALABANAN 
 1629 UMAYAM, MARTIN ROMIND CASTRO 
 1630 UNAY, MARVIC OQUINDO 
 1631 UNDE, PAUL JHON REMEDIO 
 1632 UNTALAN, JACKLYN ILAGAN 
 1633 URGEL, MIKO FERNANDEZ 
 1634 URIAN, JAYMARK CABADING 
 1635 UTLANG, RODEL JOHN RACHO 
 1636 UY, IAN CIRERA 
 1637 UY, NUME WIL DUNGOG 
 1638 VALDEHUEZA, PHILIP MANUEL CHAN 
 1639 VALDERAMA, RAISSA MARIE BUENAOBRA 
 1640 VALDEZ, JEDIAEL OAMIL 
 1641 VALDEZ, RODRIGO ANGELO DOMINGO 
 1642 VALE, ANDREI JAN MACANDILI 
 1643 VALENTE, LAWRENCE NISPEROS 
 1644 VALENTINO, LORENZO III NOEL 
 1645 VALENZUELA, MARIA MICHAELA PARAS 
 1646 VALENZUELA, MARK RENZYL VILLA 
 1647 VALERA, GIRLIE ANN ASI 
 1648 VALEROSO, ALDWIN MENDOZA 
 1649 VALIENTE, ALLAN JR DELA CRUZ 
 1650 VALINO, JOHN CHRIS MANUEL 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 35 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1651 VALLE, MARC LOUIE CRUZ 
 1652 VANGUARDIA, REX TENORIO 
 1653 VARGAS, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ROJERO 
 1654 VARGAS, JESARDNEL SUBAAN 
 1655 VEDASTO, JANET JANE MORALES 
 1656 VELANDRES, LOUISE ANNE TERNIDA 
 1657 VELASCO, JOHN HARIETH GARCIA 
 1658 VELASCO, JOSE IMMANUEL ENRIQUEZ 
 1659 VELASCO, VICTOR RAYMUND DUNQUE 
 1660 VERA, NEIL ROSS MARTINEZ 
 1661 VERGARA, PAUL JOHN EUROPA 
 1662 VICENTE, FRANCES ANNE MARIE SIBUGAN 
 1663 VICERRA, KEVIN KIM ONG 
 1664 VIERNES, GLAIZA MARIE GUADILLA 
 1665 VILLACORTES, MARVIC MATE 
 1666 VILLAFLOR, GERRICK ABIOG 
 1667 VILLAFLORES, VENUS MELODY PANGANIBAN 
 1668 VILLALOBOS, IAN ESPERAS 
 1669 VILLANO, CARLO HALILI 
 1670 VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO III DIAZ 
 1671 VILLANUEVA, PAUL ERWIN ONDE 
 1672 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER PALO 
 1673 VILLAPANDO, LESLIE MENDOZA 
 1674 VILLAR, OLRAMOAL ARANAS 
 1675 VILLARAZA, KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ 
 1676 VILLAREAL, RETCHEN KEN PANTURAS 
 1677 VILLARUBIA, JHERIC FEROLIN 
 1678 VILLASIS, JOESSEL FLORENCE AFRICA 
 1679 VILLAZOR, JOSE ELIAS GLO 
 1680 VILLEGAS, NEIL ALVIN LAM 
 1681 VILLORENTE, PAUL KEVIN LAJOM 
 1682 VIRLY, KEITH LESTER CORDERO 
 1683 VISTO, JOHN PAUL GREGORIO 
 1684 VITUG, PAUL EDWARD TOLENTINO 
 1685 VIZCARRA, CARLO JAY FERNANDEZ 
 1686 WANTA, ELVIN JONDEL DIWA 
 1687 WATA, VANESSA ALVAREZ 
 1688 WONG, KRISS JEFFERSON MALACA 
 1689 YABES, VIC JAMES BORREO 
 1690 YAMBA, VICTOR NIÑO PENDIHITO 
 1691 YAMBAO, MARTIN LOEIS MANALO 
 1692 YANSON, FRITZ ANTHONY DIOCSON 
 1693 YAP, MICHELLE MATEO 
 1694 YORO, JOSEPHINE MARIA BALISI 
 1695 YORONG, RYAN REMOLADO 
 1696 YOSALINA, JOSEPH ANDRIAN MONTEJO 
 1697 YOUNG, MAE JOLITO 
 1698 YU, CLARK CHRISTOPHER CASTRO 
 1699 YU, TED BRYAN KHU 
 1700 ZABALA, KARLA JOYCE EDJAN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 36 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1701 ZAMORA, EVANGELINO JR HORCERADA 
 1702 ZAPANTA, DAN JEFFERSON INTATANO 
 1703 ZAPATA, JAMILA ILONAH CAPILI 
 1704 ZAPATOS, JAN ARMAN ZALDIVAR 
 1705 ZAYAS, ADRIAN YU 
 1706 ZEPEDA, CHARME LEIZL PEROL 
 1707 ZEPEDA, RYAN JAMES DOMINGO 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 

  • ECT DECEMBER 2013 LIST OF TOP 3 PLACERS:
1
HAZEL ANN PACLIBAR ETIONG ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA 95.00

GERIC ANTHONY PORTICOS NAMOC ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 95.00


KIRBY SHAEVER SI ANG SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 93.00

LEONARD MISA CABRERA ATENEO DE ZAMBOANGA 93.00

ERICA LEE MAGNO DE LOS REYES MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 93.00

CHRISTIAN LLOYD POMAREJOS MAESTRE
EASTERN VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY
(for.L.I.T.)TACLOBAN
93.00

KEITH STEVEN ANTEPUESTO OUANO
LA SALLE UNIVERSITY (for.IMMA.CONCEPCIONLA
SALLE) 93.00

JERICO VOCAL PEREIRA UNIVERSITY OF RIZAL SYSTEM-MORONG 93.00

ELIJAH VILLASPIR SANCHEZ MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 93.00

JOHN PERLOE MARTINEZ SOTTO
POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 93.00


AUGUSTO CHRISTIAN ABRIS FUNELAS
TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-MANILA 92.00

VINCENZO LIU LAO ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 92.00

FRANZ DARYL QUINES MAGRIÑA XAVIER UNIVERSITY 92.00

KEVIN KYLE CRISOSTOMO VALDEZ MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 92.00


  • ECT DECEMBER 2013 LIST OF PASSERS:
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 37 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1 ABAD, RENZ JOHN HIMAYA 
 2 ABAPO, FRITZGERALD MALALIS 
 3 ABCEDE, ROLAND ABSULIO 
 4 ABE, CARLO YANGGA 
 5 ABOGAR, KENNY NOGOLLOS 
 6 ABRERA, ANDREI EPETIA 
 7 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN BAASIS 
 8 ABRIL, RAZEL CARREON 
 9 ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT 
 10 ACUIN, CYRILLE JUN ESTROSAS 
 11 ADA, LEONARD JASON MEDEL 
 12 ADAN, MC NIEL ARAÑA 
 13 AGBAYANI, JULIUS CEASAR MANALO 
 14 AGCAOILI, JEFREY ROSETE 
 15 AGMALIW, CLARIZZA SANGIL 
 16 AGUAS, ROYDIMAR YALUNG 
 17 AGUILA, CARLO VIRREY 
 18 AGUILAR, DIVINA ESTRELLA ALARCON 
 19 AGUILAR, EDEN SUNGA 
 20 AGUINALDO, STEPHEN GUILLERMO 
 21 AGULAN, BIEN FIERRE DAMASO 
 22 ALALAG, CHARLENE SHEENA DUPLAAN 
 23 ALAMBRA, MARC LIOMEL JAPSON 
 24 ALAYAN, RYCILLE ALPE 
 25 ALBA, ALVIN DEMAYOGA 
 26 ALBALATE, NATHANIEL MARVIN BORNILLO 
 27 ALBERTO, ARCH JOHN ALEJANDRINO 
 28 ALBINO, LOUIE EMAN PIEDAD 
 29 ALBIS, RAVEN JOHN DIMADARA 
 30 ALCARAZ, PETER JOHN JAGUNOB 
 31 ALEJANDRO, JEAN DOROTEO 
 32 ALFANTE, JAYSON ZAMORA 
 33 ALINDAJAO, GYVER AMANCIO 
 34 ALLAS, JAY-AR DE GUZMAN 
 35 ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN REGINALDO 
 36 ALMES, LAWRENCE PEDREGOSA 
 37 ALMONTE, JOANNA MARIE MALATE 
 38 ALUCILJA, RONALD BAUTISTA 
 39 ALVAREZ, KIM THOMAS RYAN MORAÑA 
 40 ALVERO, ARLAN PAUL SANCHEZ 
 41 AMBROSIO, MARIO AQUINO 
 42 AMPARO, OLIVER PROMENTILA 
 43 ANACIO, MARIA CATHERINE ANICOY 
 44 ANDA, KILVERT MARSHALL ALVERO 
 45 ANG, KIRBY SHAEVER SI 
 46 ANGELES, ANGELIQUE MALONDA 
 47 ANGELES, HAROLD VISPO 
 48 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT DOLENDO 
 49 ANGELES, KYRENTH MARY DUMLAO 
 50 ANGELES, MICHAEL JOHN MEMBRERE 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 38 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 51 ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS MANLUPIG 
 52 ANTARAN, JOSEPH MANGARIN 
 53 ANTECRISTO, JHYFTY TAN 
 54 ANTOLIN, VLAIRRE SANCHEZ 
 55 ANTONIO, ADRIAN CABRIGA 
 56 APOSTOL, NAOME TELAN 
 57 AQUINO, DENBER JAY DE GUZMAN 
 58 AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA 
 59 ARAMBULO, DON CASALAN 
 60 ARAO, CHERIE DY JACALNE 
 61 ARATAN, TRIXIA LYSSA BAUTISTA 
 62 ARCE, ERIKA MAY ZAPANTA 
 63 ARCELLANA, LOIS LOUIE FOLLOSCO 
 64 ARCILLA, JOSEPH VICTOR MUYOT 
 65 ARELLANO, MARISTEL FERANGCO 
 66 ARETA, MELANIE CABRERA 
 67 ARGUELLES, LEO RICHMOND GUTIERREZ 
 68 ARICAYOS, MARK ERVIN DE VERA 
 69 ARIENZA, RUSSEL SUAREZ 
 70 AROJADO, SHIELA BARNUEVO 
 71 ARPON, MA MAY FLORDELIZA ABUDA 
 72 ARUD, WINSTON SORIANO 
 73 ASAK, FHARHIDA UTOH 
 74 ASPIRAS, JAMES ANTHONY DORIA 
 75 ASTRONOMO, ARCHIE RABIA 
 76 ATIENZA, MADELEINE FEBRER 
 77 ATIENZA, RHEALYN TOLENTINO 
 78 ATIJERA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN 
 79 AUSENTE, ERIC CHIU 
 80 AUSTRIA, ELLAE BERNADETTE DE DIOS 
 81 AVILA, NORMAN REYNFORD APA 
 82 AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO 
 83 AZAS, JONAS MONTECALVO 
 84 BAAS, RAZEL CARLYNNE BONDOC 
 85 BABASA, JAY-MAR BEGINO 
 86 BACANI, FRANCIS MERCADO 
 87 BACCAY, IAN BANAN 
 88 BACO, ALLEN LABASTILLA 
 89 BACOLOD, ANGELO MASAMOC 
 90 BAGUINAON, CLAUDINE CALINAWAN 
 91 BAJADOR, RONALD LIBRANDO 
 92 BALABAT, CLYDE PUNTUAL 
 93 BALILA, GLEN-SIMON AQUINO 
 94 BALILI, REY ACUÑA 
 95 BALINGIT, JAN MYCHAL SOLIS 
 96 BALIOG, GERARD RENCEL YAPE 
 97 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JESSOF ICO 
 98 BALTAZAR, GENALDYN DENISE STO DOMINGO 
 99 BALTAZAR, ZYREX ARNOLD REVINA 
 100 BANATANTO, ROY DOMEN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 39 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 BANCE, BEN JOAN SILAO 
 102 BANGOYAO, FRANCISCO JR MAYO 
 103 BANQUITE, ARIEL PAJARILLO 
 104 BANTILO, ERROL PATIO 
 105 BARBA, KYLE PATRICK LANZUELA 
 106 BARBACENA, JERICK ONGOSE 
 107 BARBADILLO, PERDI LECTURA 
 108 BARCE, FRANCISCO SERVAS 
 109 BARCELOS, ACELYN CONCEPCION 
 110 BARDOQUILLO, RAFAEL TOLECO 
 111 BARICANTE, DANJEN VILLARUEL 
 112 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA 
 113 BARRETE, EARL JUNE COLLANO 
 114 BARTOLOME, QUINCY JOY SALVACION 
 115 BASARI, RAIYAN JAMANI 
 116 BASILA, JULIE ANNE MANUEL 
 117 BASILAN, ALDRIN MONLEON 
 118 BAUTISTA, ART IAN GRECIA 
 119 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN ROL DONIS 
 120 BAUTISTA, FRELY SALDIVAR 
 121 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN MALLARI 
 122 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO JR ARCAMO 
 123 BAYABAY, ALIM RASHID CASTILLO 
 124 BAYOBO, CHESTER ABABA 
 125 BEBERINO, LEAH FERNITA PAGSALIGAN 
 126 BEJASA, KEVIN MATRICK GUPIT 
 127 BELEN, DONNALD JOHN LAYGO 
 128 BELGERA, ALBERTO LUCAS SIEGA 
 129 BELLA, KELVIN RALPH AMBAYEC 
 130 BELLIDO, VICTORIO ARZAGA 
 131 BENICO, TYRON SORETA 
 132 BERANO, REMYLLE TUAZON 
 133 BERBANO, PINKY FONTANILLA 
 134 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS 
 135 BERMILLAS, DARLYN JOHN CERIN 
 136 BERNAL, ROMMEL MERCIALES 
 137 BERNALES, JERALYN GATLABAYAN 
 138 BESMANO, PAUL EDUARD MILANTE 
 139 BIAG, JONATHAN BIAG 
 140 BIGORNIA, RACHEL PEDREGOSA 
 141 BINAY-AN, JACQUELINE SINANO 
 142 BINGAYAN, EXPEDITO JR GUMABAY 
 143 BISCOCHO, NELSON JR GUMAPAC 
 144 BITAO, KARLO FRANCO BISENIO 
 145 BLANDO, TERENCE JAY TE 
 146 BOGNOT, MAUREEN SALMOS 
 147 BOLALIN, MARLON BAESA 
 148 BONDOC, JOSEPH CARLO RODRIGUEZ 
 149 BONGAIS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO 
 150 BONGALONTA, PIERRE BARRA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 40 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 BONZA, MA NIÑA BERNABE 
 152 BOSUEGO, YURI BERNARDEZ 
 153 BOYONAS, QUEEN CYTHEA MAGALLON 
 154 BRANZUELA, ERLIN CANIOS 
 155 BRIONES, JOHN TIRSO DELA CRUZ 
 156 BRIOSO, JERIC GADER 
 157 BUCAD, LESLIE LAYGO 
 158 BUCATORA, JOSEPH GENEROSO 
 159 BUENAFLOR, JEFF ATOLE 
 160 BUGAY, JOHN KIER RAMOS 
 161 BULAON, ROMAR MANALANG 
 162 BULAWIT, KING BIAG 
 163 BULLECER, JOSHUA WESLEY CARIAZO 
 164 BURCE, MARVIN SEPTIMO 
 165 CAADAN, JERRY SABALLA 
 166 CABALLERO, ALVIN RONNIE JR ESCANILLA 
 167 CABANLIT, JENICA DENICE SADIA 
 168 CABANTAC, ARCHIE ABALOS 
 169 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO LLORIN 
 170 CABAÑAS, MA JUDEAL MABINI 
 171 CABRERA, ANGELYN SALONGA 
 172 CABRERA, LEONARD MISA 
 173 CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO 
 174 CABREROS, CATHLEEN GEM PAGUIO 
 175 CABUAG, JOSEPH PARAÑAQUE 
 176 CACAP, KIMPEL GUESAED 
 177 CADION, GEFF REY SILLA 
 178 CAGAMPANG, FRANCIS ALIMPOOS 
 179 CAGAS, JOSHUA NOEL MASCARDO 
 180 CAGAS, RAUL ARAGON 
 181 CAGUITLA, SHEILA MAY OLAN 
 182 CAIGAS, RACHEL ANN BERMUDEZ 
 183 CALAGUAS, KRYZIA FAITH MANIPON 
 184 CALANNO, KEVIN MANOLITO MANIEGO 
 185 CALICA, JOHN CRISTOPHER DOCULAN 
 186 CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD 
 187 CALIP, KENNETH PAUL GARCIA 
 188 CALMA, MARY JOYCE ANN DE LUNA 
 189 CAMERINO, EARL PATRICK ITUGOT 
 190 CAMINGAL, ELMER PANGANGAAN 
 191 CAMPOS, FRITZ ANGELICO GUANLAO 
 192 CANGAO, SIEGFRIED MONEDA 
 193 CANILLO, RONALYN EBOÑA 
 194 CANSINO, MA ARVINA SIBAYAN 
 195 CANTILLO, ROGELIO III AYSON 
 196 CAPATI, REI VIANNE FABRO 
 197 CAPINO, MELIZA BUDOSO 
 198 CAPOY, KRISTIAN NIÑO BARCELO 
 199 CAPUA, EDUARDSON CRUZ 
 200 CARBONELL, VINCENT JOHN CAGAMPAN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 41 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 CARDENAS, MONICA ALLAZAS 
 202 CARINGAL, JOE RACHELLE ANGELA BAUTISTA 
 203 CARLOS, SHARMAINE DIANNE REYES 
 204 CARNEO, CHRISTOPHER MANCENIDO 
 205 CARREON, RONALD PATES 
 206 CASILLA, JONATHAN ROZUL 
 207 CASTELLANO, JOBELLE SYDELL RAMIREZ 
 208 CASTILLO, DANIEL SARMIENTO 
 209 CASTILLO, RONNEL BRIONES 
 210 CASTRENCE, RAMIL AÑONUEVO 
 211 CASTRO, CLEMENTE JR FAALA 
 212 CATE, JOHVEN ROJAS 
 213 CATIGBE, KARREN JOY GONZALES 
 214 CATUDAY, EDGARDO JR CIPRIANO 
 215 CATULIN, YVETTE MALABAD 
 216 CAYABAS, JANN BRYAN DUQUE 
 217 CAYABYAB, KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ 
 218 CAÑAVERAL, ALAIN RONALD DE LA CRUZ 
 219 CAÑONERO, REYMOND NUANGAY 
 220 CEE, IVY JOY BAGUIWAN 
 221 CENIZAL, ALMAR ABNER QUIJANO 
 222 CERRERO, JESSIEMILE BOCALAN 
 223 CEÑA, JAIRO FADERES 
 224 CHAVEZ, RALPH JANSEN ORBILLO 
 225 CHICA, DAWN MARGARETH BUNQUIN 
 226 CLAR, JORDAN PROVIDO 
 227 CLARIN, RAPH RODMAN SAN JUAN 
 228 CLAVERIA, SANDY II ERES 
 229 CLEMENTE, EDWIN JERALD FRANCISCO 
 230 COMIDOY, ARVIN ROSALES 
 231 CONSTANTINO, PATRICK ANTHONY CUEVAS 
 232 CORPIN, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO 
 233 CORPUZ, EDGAR ALLAN ACANTILADO 
 234 CORPUZ, ELEAZER LUZANO 
 235 CORUNO, DONDY JHON MORILLA 
 236 CORVERA, TEM PAOLO RABOSA 
 237 CRESPO, JOSHUA DIZON 
 238 CRISOLOGO, FALCONIER VERNON ICO 
 239 CRUETA, JERNEST CRISCARL CABRERA 
 240 CRUZ, CHRISTOPER JOHN CAMERO 
 241 CRUZ, KEVIN EARLE DOMASIG 
 242 CRUZ, MARICRIS PAULINO 
 243 CRUZ, ROBIN JAMES VALDEZ 
 244 CU, JOHN MICHAEL ERICK FERRER 
 245 CU-UNJIENG, JOHN ALGRIC RIVADELO 
 246 CUDIA, EDUARDO SAMSON 
 247 CUEVAS, JUDIE ANNE PANGILINAN 
 248 CUEVAS, RYAN ILAGAN 
 249 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA 
 250 CUNTAPAY, ROMMEL CARANGUIAN 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 42 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 DACLES, DEAL LOPEZ 
 252 DACPANO, JEREMEE MARQUEZ 
 253 DADO, KIM WILFRED MARAMBA 
 254 DAIG, JOSE BLADDY BEROY 
 255 DAIRO, MARC KENNETH CORPUZ 
 256 DAMASCO, THENA TORRES 
 257 DAMATAC, GIAN PAULINE BATTAD 
 258 DANDAN, GLADYS AMOR VIEJA 
 259 DANOSO, JONATHAN TECSON 
 260 DANQUE, DAVE MERCADERO 
 261 DANTES, JAICELE JOY CHAVEZ 
 262 DANTES, JOSEPH PAULO MACAM 
 263 DAO-AYEN, NADIA PAT-ONGAY 
 264 DATIC, ARVI CHRISTINE SINLAO 
 265 DAVID, ARIEL REYES 
 266 DAVID, GERALD CHRIS CANLAS 
 267 DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA 
 268 DAVID, MIKHAIL CAPULONG 
 269 DAVILA, DAYANAN GABRIEL DAYANAN 
 270 DAYAO, LEONARD CAMUA 
 271 DAYO, JOHN CARLO BALA 
 272 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO 
 273 DE GUZMAN, ALLAN MONTILLA 
 274 DE GUZMAN, ERLYN SALAS 
 275 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON MOSCA 
 276 DE JESUS, CARLO BACANI 
 277 DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS 
 278 DE LA CRUZ, SHIENA JANE CABALLA 
 279 DE LEON, CARLMON JESUS BRINGAS 
 280 DE LEON, ESPERANZA SUAREZ 
 281 DE LEON, RICHARD DIZON 
 282 DE LOS REYES, ERICA LEE MAGNO 
 283 DE OCERA, NATHANIEL MEDINA 
 284 DE PABLO, DEXTER PELAEZ 
 285 DE ROXAS, MIKE JAY ARANDIA 
 286 DE VERA, ALLAN LLOYD FERRER 
 287 DE VERA, ANGELO LUIGI ROBLES 
 288 DE VERA, GIAN PATRICK SORIANO 
 289 DE VERA, KARL ANGELO JUANATAS 
 290 DE VERA, RANDOLPH ALCANTARA 
 291 DE VERA, RUTH CHRIS CASACLANG 
 292 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT 
 293 DEL ROSARIO, ANTHONY JOSEPH DINGALAN 
 294 DEL ROSARIO, JET KARL BARIUAN 
 295 DELA CRUZ, CARLYN TORRES 
 296 DELA CRUZ, DANN LAWRENCE VILLARANTE 
 297 DELA CRUZ, FELIX ANTHONY FRANCISCO 
 298 DELA CRUZ, IGI JUSTINE DE LEON 
 299 DELA CRUZ, JERMAR DAVID BUENAVENTURA 
 300 DELA CRUZ, JOE MHAR GALISANAO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 43 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA LARA DE GUZMAN 
 302 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN GARCIA 
 303 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VENANCIO LADORES 
 304 DELA ROSA, JANIKKO JIMENEZ 
 305 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH ALISON DIESTA 
 306 DELEN, JEFFERSON IMPERIAL 
 307 DELLOSA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN MALIAO 
 308 DELOS SANTOS, GELIROSE AVELINO 
 309 DELOS SANTOS, JONNEL JUANO 
 310 DIAZ, GLENN ANGELO PEREZ 
 311 DIAZ, JOHN PAULO ORTEGA 
 312 DIBARATUN, MOHAMA JESSAH OCAMPO 
 313 DIMACULANGAN, GIANNINA FLORES 
 314 DIMAILIG, RONNELL DE CASTRO 
 315 DIMOL, GUIA VIVENNIE BERNALES 
 316 DINGLASAN, ROVIE MAIDA ALMEIDA 
 317 DIOLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY JABUTAY 
 318 DIONA, ROMELL BALANCIO 
 319 DIONGLAY, KARL MIKHAIL BERBA 
 320 DIÑO, RENZ IAN ROMERO 
 321 DOMINGO, GERALYN DELA CRUZ 
 322 DOMINGO, MARK ARNEL BINALAY 
 323 DORADO, KELVIN CLARK CORONADO 
 324 DOSAL, CLETUS MICHAEL KANDOG 
 325 DULANAS, EDBERG MAQUILING 
 326 DULAY, JAYVEE DEL ROSARIO 
 327 DUMANIG, JAYCEE BRYAN DORONILA 
 328 DUQUE, REY EDWARD MAGNO 
 329 DUÑO, HARVEY HEDRIANA 
 330 EAMILAO, GRACE ANN ESPINOSA 
 331 EBUENGA, JOHN NOMEL BESID 
 332 ECHAVE, CHRYSANGELO LAPUZ 
 333 ECHAVE, LLOYD NYSLER JIMENEZ 
 334 ELLA, ALDWIN ANGELO CUSTODIO 
 335 EMOCLING, GLENN PAULO MALIKSI 
 336 ENCENDENCIA, EFREN DAVE ECHALICO 
 337 ENDRACA, JOSE RONALD MANAOPANAO 
 338 ENOVAL, CHRISTIAN POQUIZ 
 339 EPRES, JOHN JOHN LLABORE 
 340 EQUIA, CHARLITO JR CAIGOY 
 341 ESCALA, BHENEDICT MANILA 
 342 ESCALANTE, JACOB ERICSON CAÑEDO 
 343 ESCUDERO, VAL ANTONIO TOROBA 
 344 ESPAÑOL, JAMES ANTHONY EDANGAL 
 345 ESPAÑOLA, REVI POMOY 
 346 ESPEJO, ERIKA NICOLE AFRICA 
 347 ESPIRITU, LOUIE ABERGAS 
 348 ESPIRITU, MARC JOSEPH DE GUZMAN 
 349 ESPIRITU, PATRICK EVAN MOLINAR 
 350 ESTACIO, LA RIZZE MORGIA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 44 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 ESTOPACE, LEMUEL AGUIRRE 
 352 ESTORPE, DENNIS CORTEZ 
 353 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO 
 354 ESTRELLA, JOHN KEVIN FERRER 
 355 ETIONG, HAZEL ANN PACLIBAR 
 356 FABIA, RAMON JACINTO JUANATAS 
 357 FABILANE, ROCKY MACANAS 
 358 FAJARDO, EDISON JR ALIM 
 359 FAJARDO, JULIO CARLO GUITONES 
 360 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JR CADANO 
 361 FERNANDEZ, MARRIANNE AGUILA 
 362 FIELD, JONATHAN ALDAVE 
 363 FLORES, CARMI ROSE SANCHEZ 
 364 FORNELOSA, ZEDRICK JAMES HALUM 
 365 FORONDA, JEREMIASH LAGAO 
 366 FRAGANTE, KENT FRANCIS CARISMA 
 367 FRANCISCO, NELSON REY CUMPIO 
 368 FRIALDE, JOCEL BAYLON 
 369 FRIAS, LARRY RODELAS 
 370 FRONDA, JUDE EMIL PASCUA 
 371 FUNELAS, AUGUSTO CHRISTIAN ABRIS 
 372 FURAQUE, JOHN MARLO PERILLO 
 373 GABRIEL, CLEVER ROY DELA CRUZ 
 374 GABRILLO, KREZYL ANNE CEÑIDOZA 
 375 GABUAT, ARIES PRILL 
 376 GACUSAN, RICHARD MARK TIMPUG 
 377 GADOS, RAYMART GAEWEN 
 378 GALANG, JOHNIEL CONTRERAS 
 379 GALANZA, VICTOR DAMASO 
 380 GALING, MARIBEL SITOY 
 381 GANADEN, KENNETH GODOY 
 382 GANTALA, NESCHELLE TAMSON 
 383 GARABILES, LORENZ GUARIN 
 384 GARCIA, ARGEL JOSEPH AQUINO 
 385 GARCIA, JOVELYN REGINIO 
 386 GARCIA, MELODY DACQUEL 
 387 GARCIA, RENZE LEDESMA 
 388 GARCIA, RODINA ALVAREZ 
 389 GARCIANO, DERICK JOSHUA PAPAS 
 390 GASCON, MERCEDITA ABUTAL 
 391 GASGONIA, MARK GEOCEL PINILI 
 392 GAVINO, ARNEL AGUSTIN 
 393 GAYETA, DIANNE ROSE SALVA 
 394 GENTILES, ELVIN HAYES VERANO 
 395 GIVERA, KARL LESTER RONOLO 
 396 GLODO, ERICKSON NIEVA 
 397 GOMEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACLARO 
 398 GOMEZ, ELIJAH SANTOS 
 399 GONZAGA, RODEL ARRIEGA 
 400 GONZALES, ARNIE CADIANG 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 45 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 GONZALES, ELCRIS RIOVEROS 
 402 GONZALES, JASPER BABAAN 
 403 GONZALES, JERICO LAJA 
 404 GRAMONTE, HENRY JR ORTEGA 
 405 GRANEDO, KENNICHI 
 406 GREGORIO, JANIELLE JOY SAAVEDRA 
 407 GUARIN, PHILIP JANSEN CAAMPUED 
 408 GUEVARA, BRIAN ORA 
 409 GUEVARRA, ALBERT SOTTO 
 410 GUILLERMO, RENANTE NACIN 
 411 GUIM, MARANATHA CANDIA 
 412 GULFAN, FAYE LOUIELA ROSOS 
 413 GULMATICO, IAN HOPE CARNAJE 
 414 GUMAPAC, RENZ LOUISE DITAN 
 415 GUZMAN, ELGENE MARK BARCENA 
 416 HERNAN, MELCHOR JR SUMAYLO 
 417 HERNANDEZ, EDRINE MAY MODEQUILLO 
 418 HERNANDEZ, KIM BANDELARIA 
 419 HERRERA, KEANNO MANGAOANG 
 420 HILONGOS, CANNY EDWARD SIBONGA 
 421 HIPOLITO, MAUREEN AZEL VALDEZ 
 422 HUBAC, KRYSTEL JOY HERNAN 
 423 HUBAC, NOLLIE JOHN CAGANG 
 424 IBALIO, JOHN EDISOND ORDILLAS 
 425 IBARRETA, RAYMART PEREZ 
 426 IBARRIENTOS, NIÑO DAN LAGATIC 
 427 IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB 
 428 ICO, RANILO RD LAYUG 
 429 ILUMBA, LANCE MARVIN REMEDIOS 
 430 ILUSTRISIMO, ALEXANDER JR PLATIGUE 
 431 INES, RONADETTE JAMBALOS 
 432 INTIA, MARIA KARLA ARGARIN 
 433 IRENO, PAZ REGONDOLA 
 434 ISABEDRA, LET LET BIANZON 
 435 ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA 
 436 ISIDRO, GRAYCHELLE CARAGAY 
 437 JACINTO, JOHN JOVEN AGUSTIN 
 438 JAVIER, AMY DINGLE 
 439 JAVIER, ERLE LOUIE JAY VICTORIA 
 440 JAVIER, RAYMOND BONGCO 
 441 JIMENEZ, ELP MARC BOLO 
 442 JIMENEZ, JAY-MARK ABUEG 
 443 JIMENEZ, JEFF REICH AGUIRRE 
 444 JIMENEZ, KRESIL JOY PANES 
 445 JOSEPH, MARK EDRIAN IGNACIO 
 446 JOVER, JOI LYNN MARIE JACOMILLE 
 447 JUMAGDAO, MICHAEL JARED DE LEON 
 448 JUSI, RYAN JAMES DALANGIN 
 449 KIKOY, RHEY JAY JIMENO 
 450 LACANLALE, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 46 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 LADERA, SIRACH JOHN DOMINIC BANZUELA 
 452 LADIANA, JONATHAN PARAS 
 453 LADORES, CARLA RAMOS 
 454 LADRIDO, JOHN MARTIN MARIFOSQUE 
 455 LAGAHIT, JEFFREY ROCHEN MILALLOS 
 456 LAGANAO, LORRAINE ANTHONAITTE RENDON 
 457 LAGAR, GAEZA DANO 
 458 LAGMAN, PAUL ERWIN CASTILLO 
 459 LAGRAZON, PITZ GERALD GONZALES 
 460 LAGUARDIA, EROL SIMOUN CUICO 
 461 LAMON, JANUZS KELVIN MELCHOR 
 462 LANAT, ELLEN JEAN GIMANG 
 463 LANTIN, RALPH GREGOR DELA CRUZ 
 464 LAO, VINCENZO LIU 
 465 LAQUI, SHELLA MAE AMABA 
 466 LARGOSA, JONAS FLORES 
 467 LASDACAN, CLITON DONGGA-AS 
 468 LAURENTE, SYLVESTER JOHN LLIDO 
 469 LAURETA, JOEL CORPUZ 
 470 LAURON, LEE MARK DELA TORRE 
 471 LAYUG, MICHAEL ANGELO PABALAN 
 472 LAZARO, JERVIN CALALANG 
 473 LEGASPI, EFREN JR DIMATATAC 
 474 LEGASPI, KALLEL ANTHONY SANTIAGO 
 475 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY ANN ROQUE 
 476 LENTERIA, REGELYN MAE AYENTO 
 477 LICARDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO JUAREZ 
 478 LICLIC, VERLAN BALAD 
 479 LIM, JEREMIAH AMOS LLORENTE 
 480 LIM, JERIC CORDOVA 
 481 LIM, JESTER CORDOVA 
 482 LIM, PATRIZIA MEGAN TAGLE 
 483 LINO, RICARDO II RIVERA 
 484 LITUSQUEN, LARA VILLANEA 
 485 LLANZA, CHRISTINE MARIE CABALU 
 486 LLEVA, JEZZETTE FELIZ TALAVERA 
 487 LOMOSBOG, IAN KEVIN CID 
 488 LONGAKIT, PLEIADES FAITH ZERNA 
 489 LONGCOP, WENDELL JESSAN GAPASIN 
 490 LOPEZ, LEONARD SANCHEZ 
 491 LOPEZ, NEIL ARNIE CASTILLO 
 492 LOPEZ, RONA MAI KRYSNELL DEL ROSARIO 
 493 LOPEZ, ROSEL BRIONES 
 494 LOPEZ, RUDY MOJICA 
 495 LORENZO, JON BON JOVI GULAPA 
 496 LOZANO, RACHEL CARREON 
 497 LUMBA, CHRIZELLE TINTERO 
 498 MABATAN, NUEL TAGUINOD 
 499 MABUTIN, DIOPHANTUS 
 500 MAC, CHERRY ANN NAVARRO 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 47 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 MACAALAY, GENE CARLO BEGONIA 
 502 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA 
 503 MACABUHAY, KRIZELLE YAMSON 
 504 MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE 
 505 MACAPAGAL, MARY FATIMA MENDOZA 
 506 MACARAMBON, FRANZ NASH TOMANDA 
 507 MAESTRE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD POMAREJOS 
 508 MAGISTRADO, JOMAR CAS 
 509 MAGRIÑA, FRANZ DARYL QUINES 
 510 MAKILING, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO 
 511 MALABANAN, CHRISTIAN DE CHAVEZ 
 512 MALABANAN, ERWIN TORRES 
 513 MALAPITAN, REM RYAN CARAMAY 
 514 MALIG, JOHN RHEY KEVIN MERCADO 
 515 MALIGAYA, JONALD LOTERTE 
 516 MALLAPRE, KIM JASPER ENRIQUEZ 
 517 MALLARI, ELIZER BALUYUT 
 518 MALTOS, KAREN BINAUHAN 
 519 MAMENTA, MARK FERDINAND ROMERO 
 520 MANABAT, CARLO IGNACIO 
 521 MANALILI, JOANNE CLARISSE CASULLA 
 522 MANALO, JOHN ARWIN BARTOLAY 
 523 MANALO, MADEL NACIONALES 
 524 MANDAP, MELCHOR CALIWAG 
 525 MANDIN, VICPATRICK JAMORA 
 526 MANES, SARAH GRACE DOMANTAY 
 527 MANGA, JOSE LORENZO MICO 
 528 MANGUERA, JEMIMA ANDRIA OCAMPO 
 529 MANGURIT, KEVIN RODRIGUEZ 
 530 MANLUTAC, MICHAEL ANGELO DE LOS REYES 
 531 MANUEL, DARRYL JAN ROBRIGADO 
 532 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA 
 533 MANZON, ROBINSON PATAYAN 
 534 MARQUEZ, BRYAN DAVID DE GUZMAN 
 535 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH CABUNGCAL 
 536 MARTINEZ, JEWEL DAYNE AREVALO 
 537 MARVIDA, GLENN SHERWIN HESITA 
 538 MATEO, JOSE ELISEO BORJA 
 539 MATRIANO, JOHN EMERSON CALIBAT 
 540 MEDINA, ROCHELLE ESGASANE 
 541 MEJIA, MERLINA MEJIA 
 542 MENDOZA, ARRUN ROBLES 
 543 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL 
 544 MENDOZA, FATIMA HINGADA 
 545 MENDOZA, JOAN ROLDAN 
 546 MENESES, TINKER J GALVAN 
 547 MENIL, JESSIE BELLE LESTOJOS 
 548 MERCADO, JOVENCIO JR ALKUINO 
 549 MERZA, ROBERTZON LIBANTINO 
 550 MICLAT, PAUL JOSEPH ESCOBAR 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 48 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 MIGO, RINO MANSET 
 552 MIGUEL, MARK LEOCIS OROZCO 
 553 MINGI, ALJON PATRICK PEREZ 
 554 MIRANDA, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS 
 555 MIRANDILLA, JAYDE PAOLO CASTRO 
 556 MOCORRO, SARDIAH MAE MAHILUM 
 557 MODAN, MOHAJERI INAWASAN 
 558 MONCAYO, BRIL ALJON PACHECO 
 559 MONTANO, JIM EVANGELISTA 
 560 MONTEAGUDO, CRISTELLE ARA CORONADO 
 561 MONTEMAYOR, ABEGAIL ADA CALAYO 
 562 MONTEMAYOR, PRINCESS JADE DIESTA 
 563 MONTERO, CRIS IAN HAO 
 564 MORA, MARISAN POLITA 
 565 MORADA, MARK JOHN IBARRA 
 566 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA 
 567 MORENO, BANISSA CELZO 
 568 MORENO, NYNA SEBIAL 
 569 MURING, SILVESTRE AMOTO 
 570 NACARIO, GERUINE CHRIS CABALINAN 
 571 NAMOC, GERIC ANTHONY PORTICOS 
 572 NAMOCOT, SHARMAINE JYL LOOD 
 573 NAMORO, SANTY VENTURA 
 574 NARADA, FRANC WINSTON ORIBE 
 575 NARCISO, ANNA CZARINA SAN ANTONIO 
 576 NATIVIDAD, MARK BALANA 
 577 NAVALES, JAMES REY LAXA 
 578 NAVORA, DENN LAWRENCE RESPICIO 
 579 NEMO, KEVIN CYRIL BENJAMIN 
 580 NEPOMUCENO, JUDRIQUE NICOLE FERRARIS 
 581 NERI, BRANDON LUCERO 
 582 NERI, MC ALVIN NAVARRO 
 583 NIPAS, EUGENE BERTULANO 
 584 NOBLEZA, KAISSER NICOLAI DULAY 
 585 NOMIL, DIANA SAHIBUL 
 586 NOVELERO, JILBERT MOLAR 
 587 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA 
 588 NUEVO, ARTHUR JR ABENDAN 
 589 NULUD, MICHAEL RIOSA 
 590 NUÑEZ, GENESIS SORIANO 
 591 OCAMPO, PAUL JOHN TEMPLANZA 
 592 OCHINANG, MARICRIS MANALANG 
 593 OGANG, ARVIE JOHN LAGUNA 
 594 OJEDA, MANUEL II DEL CASTILLO 
 595 OLAN, CARMELA VILLANUEVA 
 596 OLEGARIO, ED MARK DELA CRUZ 
 597 OMLI, EUNEL ELENA 
 598 ORAYAN, RHENNE-ANN ALPARAS 
 599 ORCINE, JEMUEL VALENZUELA 
 600 ORDUÑA, FERNANDO III VELASQUEZ 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 49 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 ORO, ARNEL UBAS 
 602 ORTEA, WINRICH ZION PARRUCHO 
 603 ORTEGA, JUFFIL BELUAN 
 604 ORTILLO, EDWARDSON DEL ROSARIO 
 605 OSORIO, JAN PATRICK BADILLES 
 606 OUANO, KEITH STEVEN ANTEPUESTO 
 607 PAA, ADRIAN ORTIZ 
 608 PACLEB, RHON DIAZ 
 609 PADRIGAO, RUDY JR SUMILE 
 610 PADRONES, KEEN RENA 
 611 PADUA, ALDRIN DOMINGO 
 612 PADUA, ARABELLE RACA 
 613 PAGATPAT, JAIME JR CENA 
 614 PAGCALIWANGAN, ALAIN MACATANGAY 
 615 PAJARILLO, JOHN ALFRED HERNANDEZ 
 616 PAJO, STEPHANIE BENDIJO 
 617 PAJUYO, CLINT TORREON 
 618 PAKAM, MOHAMMAD HAJIER HABIBULA 
 619 PALMA, HEXERZES ROX MAMIS 
 620 PALO, RONALD BRYAN BALILI 
 621 PALUSTRE, SARAH JEAN COMIA 
 622 PAMONAG, JAMES KEEN LAGONOY 
 623 PANALIGAN, MARTIN MALINAY 
 624 PANES, HECTOR DIVINO 
 625 PANGANIBAN, MARC PAOLO MAGNO 
 626 PANGCATAN, AL-JALIL MALABAYABAS 
 627 PANGILINAN, YOED PEREZ 
 628 PANIMDIM, ARIEL ALFON 
 629 PANOPIO, MARY GRACE MOLINA 
 630 PARAS, RENIEL MANUBA 
 631 PARE, IRAJ RACHELLA DIZON 
 632 PARIS, JAYSON BANDONG 
 633 PARREÑO, JOSEPH EDSEL SARMIENTO 
 634 PARROCHO, DANIEL MENGGE 
 635 PASAMBA, KRISTOFFER DAVE PACQUING 
 636 PASCUA, KEVIN MARDY ARCILLO 
 637 PATERNO, MELVIN JR SIPALAY 
 638 PAÑOSO, KEVIN MCCHARTY ESCARO 
 639 PELAYO, IAN JASPER AMARO 
 640 PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES 
 641 PELLAZAR, ALISON JUDE DE VEYRA 
 642 PENDON, CAREN MAY DE ASIS 
 643 PENUS, KERWIN GILBERT MAURICIO 
 644 PERAL, JETHRO LE EDMILAO 
 645 PERDIDO, JEJO MARL MASULI 
 646 PEREIRA, JERICO VOCAL 
 647 PEREIRA, NIKKI FURIO 
 648 PEREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE SALVADOR 
 649 PEREZ, GABRIEL SAMENIADA 
 650 PEREZ, JOSE JARLO ZAIDE 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 50 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 PILLARINA, ARGEL PILI 
 652 PINEDA, ELFRED SORIANO 
 653 PINEDA, JOHN CABANILLA 
 654 PIOL, EMMANUEL DINGLASAN 
 655 PLATA, MARIECOR MISTAL 
 656 POLINTAN, JANSEN MEJIAS 
 657 PONCE, JASPEN DAG-UMAN 
 658 PONCIANO, JOHN GLEN AUTIDA 
 659 PONTILLAS, ALEX JR PANTILA 
 660 PORMENTO, ALBERT BAROLO 
 661 POTESTAD, MARIO SANTOS 
 662 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG 
 663 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY TORNIADO 
 664 PUGOY, ALVIN MANCIA 
 665 PUIG, REEGO EMMANUELLE NICDAO 
 666 PUJALTE, PATRICK JAMILANO 
 667 QUEZON, JAY ROME GARFIN 
 668 QUIJANO, MARLON DELA CRUZ 
 669 QUINDARA, STEPHANIE TAMONDONG 
 670 QUINTERO, JONALD BONA 
 671 QUIPE, ED MARK CONSIGNADO 
 672 QUISTO, JESSIE CHRISTIAN PAULINO 
 673 QUISTOY, IRENE CUBA 
 674 RABUSA, RUZZEL GEORGE MATUTINO 
 675 RAFANAN, IRVIC DE GUZMAN 
 676 RAMOS, ILVINO SANTUYO 
 677 RAMOS, JERWIN VILLADELREY 
 678 RAMOS, MERVIN VILLANUEVA 
 679 RAMOS, REBELLA ALDERITE 
 680 RAMOS, WILSON FRANCISCO 
 681 RAYMUNDO, CLARK KEEN LEGASPI 
 682 RAÑA, GHERAN UBALDO 
 683 RAÑIN, JENYCEL LOGMAO 
 684 REALINGO, AVELINO JR BOTIN 
 685 RECEDE, ROXANNE JOY CASTOR 
 686 REDILLAS, JULIUS MUÑEZ 
 687 REFORSADO, JAY BORJA 
 688 REFRAN, MARK DEXTER BRONIA 
 689 REMOLONA, RALPH JOSEPH MAGNAYE 
 690 RENCONADA, SHAREANNE JOY SACRAMENTO 
 691 RETINIO, KARL JAMES REGINO 
 692 REYES, MA ALEYA ABANADOR 
 693 REYES, MARK ARVIN MAQUINAD 
 694 RIGINDING, CAYZEL CHARMAINE ARARACAP 
 695 RIMANDO, MARK KEVIN DULATRE 
 696 RIVERA, JERALD BORBON 
 697 RIVERA, KEITH EMMANUEL VICENA 
 698 RIVERA, MA REVIE JANE SANCHEZ 
 699 RIVERA, WINJOI CARRERA 
 700 ROBEA, RON JOSHUA ROSALES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 51 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 RODRIGUEZ, CERWIN MAGNAYE 
 702 ROLDAN, KIMBERLY CRIS BELGA 
 703 ROMANOS, ANNELI MAE TUMANDA 
 704 ROMERO, JASPHER JOSEPH ALMANZOR 
 705 ROQUE, AUGUSTUS ANTHONY MIACO 
 706 ROSAL, RACHELLE NIRA BAROTILLA 
 707 ROSARIO, ALFREDO JR MIRAFLORES 
 708 ROSARIO, ROSINNI ACOSTA 
 709 ROSELL, CRIS IAN PACAÑA 
 710 ROXAS, ANGELICA VILLAREAL 
 711 RUBEN, JAY MAR DUMAGUIT 
 712 RUBI, RANDY LLANO 
 713 RUIZ, RODEL LOUIS COSEJO 
 714 RUMBAOA, ARVIN PAULO LIMJOCO 
 715 RUPINTA, JAYSON PAGARIGAN 
 716 RUTA, FRUMENCIO JR LABRADO 
 717 SABATE, STELLA SOFIA ISIDRO 
 718 SABATER, SYREL TORALDE 
 719 SABERON, HENSCHEL RAYNERA 
 720 SACRAMENTO, PERFECTO JR GOMEZ 
 721 SACUEZA, LESLIE MARIE ROMARAOG 
 722 SADSAD, ARISTEO CRISTOPER TANZUACO 
 723 SAGA, MAYNARD THEODOR LASPUÑA 
 724 SALAZAR, ERWIN DAEVIZ RONQUILLO 
 725 SALAZAR, JANLIVER MAALIW 
 726 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON UY 
 727 SALAZAR, JOHANNA LIZ MANIACOP 
 728 SALCEDO, LUCIA MONICA BADEO 
 729 SALONGA, DONATELLO INTAL 
 730 SALUDAR, JULES CARLO DIAZ 
 731 SALVA, ADEL RIO CEA 
 732 SALVADOR, JOHN PATRICK CALING 
 733 SALVADOR, KARIZSA DENISE DASCO 
 734 SALVADOR, KEVIN NIKKO ROA 
 735 SALVAN, MAIDEE ANN RANILLO 
 736 SAMAR, DWAYNE HARLAN CONSULTA 
 737 SAMIA, ADRIAN STEPHEN SUNGA 
 738 SAN JOSE, JOEMAR GUSTO 
 739 SAN PEDRO, GUILLERMO III ESTACIO 
 740 SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES 
 741 SANCHEZ, AUGEINE VIDAL 
 742 SANCHEZ, ELIJAH VILLASPIR 
 743 SANGCO, APRIL DAN VILLARUEL 
 744 SANGGAT, APRIL ROSE NAVISAGA 
 745 SANTILLAN, MERC ANTHONY DE VERA 
 746 SANTOS, CAREN MAE ROXAS 
 747 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE MARANAN 
 748 SANTOS, KACELYN DAZ 
 749 SANTOS, TIMOTHY PAUL SANTOS 
 750 SAPUNGAN, LLOYD MARK PALOMARES 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 52 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE TRILLANA 
 752 SATURNO, MART NEIL MERNILO 
 753 SAUCO, JOHN EDWARD MANTILE 
 754 SEBALLOS, ERIC JR AGBALOG 
 755 SEDA, EJ HARREL DELA CALZADA 
 756 SENAJON, ALVIN JAIM 
 757 SERDAN, KRIS JETHRO ORONOS 
 758 SEROMA, RALPH ALVIN CALUYA 
 759 SERRANO, JANN RHEY EMBUDO 
 760 SESALDO, HAROLD MEDALLA 
 761 SEVILLA, ALFONSO DISNEY JR PAGUIO 
 762 SIAPNO, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ 
 763 SILAYAN, KENNARD DE LARA 
 764 SIONGCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BORJA 
 765 SIQUIG, ALVILHEN NIEGAS 
 766 SISON, ODESSA VANETTE DAVID 
 767 SITO, KRISTIN LEGASPI 
 768 SITON, JAN-REY BISMANOS 
 769 SMITH, LADY PEÑAFLORIDA 
 770 SO, JULIUS AUSTIN LIM BARRETTO 
 771 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR LALIM 
 772 SOLIS, ARJAY PANAHON 
 773 SOLIS, RICO TUMAMBING 
 774 SOLLANO, ZENDIE MONEA BATISTEL 
 775 SOLOMON, FLOYDDAN ASOTIGUE 
 776 SOMERA, CRISZEL HERNANDO 
 777 SORIANO, ADRIANNE TOLEDO 
 778 SORIANO, MARIE SHAYNE MANALASTAS 
 779 SORIANO, NIÑO MARK ANGELO SARTIN 
 780 SORIANO, RIZALDY DELIZO 
 781 SOTTO, JOHN PERLOE MARTINEZ 
 782 SUANO, ANGELO GABRIEL TANAEL 
 783 SUMANG, MERVIN KESSLER TIAMZON 
 784 SUMERA, SHEREN JAY ELTAGON 
 785 TABADA, SARAH CALDEO 
 786 TABARANGAO, RUEL 
 787 TABERNILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PADILLA 
 788 TABIN, CHRISTOPHER BARBA 
 789 TABORADA, VON HAROLD SALE 
 790 TADURAN, ALDRIN JOAR RODRIGO 
 791 TADURAN, JERWIN PORTORIZA 
 792 TAN, JOSHUA LI MUÑOZ 
 793 TAN, PETER RYAN CATALAN 
 794 TAN, WILSON JR ARES 
 795 TARAY, BRENDON BAYLOSIS 
 796 TARRAZONA, DONNA LYN VARIAN 
 797 TATIERRA, MARVIN CAÑEGA 
 798 TAUPAN, JOEY CALICARAN 
 799 TAYAG, GENNADY CLAIRE CORPUZ 
 800 TAYER, MICHAEL MAGTIBAY 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 53 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 TEL-E, JOHN JOSE GABRIEL BANG-OTAN 
 802 TENORIO, NERICO ABENILLA 
 803 TERO, CRIS CHAN 
 804 TERSOL, VICTOR CUISON 
 805 TIMBOL, AERIELLE FERNANDO 
 806 TINGA, JOMAR ADLAO 
 807 TINGSON, GILMAR APURA 
 808 TIPONES, JAKE NACINO 
 809 TIRONES, JEFFERSON AFRICA 
 810 TIU SERRA, JEZER IAN BENDERO 
 811 TOLENTINO, GILBERT PAMPLONA 
 812 TOLENTINO, KAYZEL DUCUT 
 813 TOMAQUIN, LEI NADINE JUMAO-AS 
 814 TORIANO, EDAN DANRY AYATE 
 815 TORRES, ANNE KIMBERLY CALUNSAD 
 816 TRILLANA, RAYMON KENNETH MENDOZA 
 817 TRINIDAD, MONIQUE LIBOR 
 818 TUAZON, REINA INONCILLO 
 819 TUZON, ISRAEL LUMAYNO 
 820 UBANDO, THOMAS MERCADO 
 821 ULEP, MARY CHRIS DALAYAT 
 822 UMALI, EPHRAIM ALLEN BATACLAN 
 823 UMAYAM, MARK KEVIN ALEJO 
 824 UNABIA, RIZZA ALFONSO 
 825 URGEL, MIKO FERNANDEZ 
 826 UY, ALLAN LOUIE MADLANGSAKAY 
 827 VALDERRAMA, JAN IRIS ORDONEZ 
 828 VALDEZ, KEVIN KYLE CRISOSTOMO 
 829 VALENCIA, ALEXANDER II MATUBIS 
 830 VALENCIA, JEFF MANALO 
 831 VALENCIA, MARIA CLAUDINE BOROY 
 832 VALENCIA, PRINCESS JOY MACDON 
 833 VALENZUELA, MARIA MICHAELA PARAS 
 834 VALERIO, PATRICK JOHN CARLO SISMUNDO 
 835 VARONA, HELEN GRACE LAGUNA 
 836 VELASCO, JOSE FRANCIS YABUT 
 837 VELASCO, KIMVERLY PANIT 
 838 VERANO, RUDYARD ARADO 
 839 VERGARA, PETER PAUL SALVADOR 
 840 VERGEL DE DIOS, JEROME LOPEZ 
 841 VERSOZA, EDWIL BAUTISTA 
 842 VICEDO, MARCUS MIGUEL VILLAFLORES 
 843 VICENTE, FRANCES ANNE MARIE SIBUGAN 
 844 VICTORIO, ADRIAN ARENAL 
 845 VIDAL, MARK MICHAEL GUEVARA 
 846 VIERNES, GLAIZA MARIE GUADILLA 
 847 VILLA, CRISTIAN BERT REVILLEZA 
 848 VILLAFLOR, GERRICK ABIOG 
 849 VILLAFLOR, MARJORIE MAE ALBORES 
 850 VILLALOBOS, IAN ESPERAS 

 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 54 of 54 
 Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 VILLANUEVA, LUIGENE JASMIN 
 852 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER PALO 
 853 VILLANUEVA, STACY KAYE YARES 
 854 VILLARUBIA, JHERIC FEROLIN 
 855 VILLOCILLO, LIZETTE MAGHIRANG 
 856 VINCECRUZ, JESSYRAE SISON 
 857 VIRAY, VILMARK MASANGCAY 
 858 WENCESLAO, SHALOM ELISHIAH ANNE CHUA 
 859 XU, NOEMEY NOLASCO 
 860 YABIS, CHARLES ISAAC CRUZ 
 861 YAMBAO, MARTIN LOEIS MANALO 
 862 ZABALJAUREGUI, MIKAH CABADING 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 



 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook