November 9, 2013

September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Teachers Board Exam) V to Z

Announcing the September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Level) List of Passers. Held last September 29, 2013 and held in all Regional Offices except Zamboanga, Jolo Sulu and Tawi-tawi. Showing below the full list of passers in alphabetical order from letters V W Y Z...

...

...



  • LET RESULT SEPTEMBER 2013 (SECONDARY) V W Y Z
24628 VAILOCES, JERALYN LAS PIÑAS 
24629 VALDEAVILLA, IRISH TOLENTINO 
24630 VALDEHUEZA, RODJESSA GUMERA 
24631 VALDELLON, IMEE GAIL ROZAL 
24632 VALDERAMA, CINDY SILVA 
24633 VALDERAMA, CLAIRE DESAGUN 
24634 VALDERAMA, MIKEE ALMOGUERRA 
24635 VALDERRAMA, CRISTINA CUNAN 
24636 VALDERRAMA, GUEN MAE CANTARA 
24637 VALDESCO, JENNY TUGADE 
24638 VALDEZ, BERLYNMAE DIONALDO 
24639 VALDEZ, CAMELASANTOS 
24640 VALDEZ, CRISTINA ABERDE 
24641 VALDEZ, DARYL DIONALDO 
24642 VALDEZ, GENEVYRICARDO 
24643 VALDEZ, GILBERT GUTIERREZ 
24644 VALDEZ, JANE SERUDO 
24645 VALDEZ, JAY-R PINGAY 
24646 VALDEZ, JAYLORD ASCENSIO QUIDAY 
24647 VALDEZ, JILLIAN LAJARA 
24648 VALDEZ, JOANNEGARCIA 
24649 VALDEZ, JONNISJOYCE DE GUZMAN 
24650 VALDEZ, KARLA MAE GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:495 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24651 VALDEZ, LIEZL ANN GALLO 
24652 VALDEZ, LORELIE FORIO 
24653 VALDEZ, MA CRISANTA DELA CRUZ 
24654 VALDEZ, MAIDA BERAN 
24655 VALDEZ, MARIA ELENA VALERO 
24656 VALDEZ, MARIA FATIMA ESTRADA 
24657 VALDEZ, MARIBEL CAPINIG 
24658 VALDEZ, MARICRIS MELITADO 
24659 VALDEZ, MARY ANNE CAJIPE 
24660 VALDEZ, MARYGRACE CERVANTES 
24661 VALDEZ, MICHELDOCE 
24662 VALDEZ, REX HART GARGAR 
24663 VALDEZ, RODEL BRYAN CORONEJO 
24664 VALDEZ, SARAH JANE PEREZ 
24665 VALDEZ, SHARMAINE DIONALDO 
24666 VALDEZ, WENDY MAY GUTIERREZ 
24667 VALDEZ, ZAIDE SANGILAN 
24668 VALDEZCO, PAULMANUEL DIOKO 
24669 VALDIAVELLA, EMERIZA TIQUIS 
24670 VALDISIMO, ZOREN PONSARAN 
24671 VALDOZ, KRYSTAL JEAN SIERRA 
24672 VALE, CHARINAHNEAH MARAYAN 
24673 VALENCIA, AIKAKRISTINE LUZAME 
24674 VALENCIA, ALBERT DEAN VALENCIA 
24675 VALENCIA, ANNABEL LINGAO 
24676 VALENCIA, AURORA DEL ROSARIO 
24677 VALENCIA, DARYL FERNANDO 
24678 VALENCIA, FRANZ JOANES MAQUEDA 
24679 VALENCIA, HAREN BRONIA 
24680 VALENCIA, JELAH CARIZA SALVA 
24681 VALENCIA, JENARO AL IGNACIO 
24682 VALENCIA, JESSABELLE SUMALBAG 
24683 VALENCIA, JOHNEDWARD BORJA 
24684 VALENCIA, KARISS SOSSIENE AVENILLA 
24685 VALENCIA, LEANY PABLO 
24686 VALENCIA, LEO ANDRO NATIVIDAD 
24687 VALENCIA, MARIA KATHRYNA ALEXANDRA MOJADO 
24688 VALENCIA, MARITES PAGUD 
24689 VALENCIA, MYREAL PAME AGAPITO 
24690 VALENCIA, PETER PAUL VILLAMOR 
24691 VALENCIA, ROCHELLE PINEDA 
24692 VALENCIA, ROMINA ANGELA TAYAG 
24693 VALENCIA, YURIJAVIER 
24694 VALENCIANO, JOAN CAPARDO 
24695 VALENCIANO, NELIA DELIZO 
24696 VALENCIANO, RONNIE JR ZAMBRANO 
24697 VALENTE, KRISTINE DIFUNTUROM 
24698 VALENTINO, JOHNALIZA JARA 
24699 VALENTINO, LOVELY PRISCILLA GOC-ONG 
24700 VALENTINO, RACHELLE REGALADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:496 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24701 VALENTON, HARLENE DECILLO 
24702 VALENTOS, CELIS QUILICOT 
24703 VALENTOS, IRENE MANIGO 
24704 VALENZUELA, AGNES POMAR 
24705 VALENZUELA, ANA CAMILLE CAMPOSANO 
24706 VALENZUELA, CRISTY CURA 
24707 VALENZUELA, EUNICE TASARRA 
24708 VALENZUELA, JAMES LUCK MENDOZA 
24709 VALENZUELA, JAYSON DIMAANO 
24710 VALENZUELA, JENNY ROSE ANTONIO 
24711 VALENZUELA, JOSE FELIMAR BAYTA 
24712 VALENZUELA, JULIETH ILIGAN 
24713 VALENZUELA, JUSTINE JOSHUA ALVAREZ 
24714 VALENZUELA, KRISTIAN REGIDOR 
24715 VALENZUELA, LESLIE VILLAMOR 
24716 VALENZUELA, MILAGROS ABLUYEN 
24717 VALENZUELA, NOEL GUEVARRA 
24718 VALENZUELA, ROMMEL LOPEZ 
24719 VALENZUELA, RUDNIE SEM TREDEZ 
24720 VALENZUELA, SHEENA GARCIA 
24721 VALENZUELA, SHERYL DE LEON 
24722 VALENZUELA, TIFFANY ANNE CAPILLO 
24723 VALENZUELA, VERNALYN PAET 
24724 VALENZUELA, VINA SAMONTE 
24725 VALER, MARY ANN MASANEGRA 
24726 VALERA, ALONA PAJARITO 
24727 VALERA, ANGEL CALIXTO RAMOS 
24728 VALERA, JAYBEEPATTUNG 
24729 VALERA, JORJANERIN CRUZ 
24730 VALERIANO, FRANK NUR ANCOG 
24731 VALERIANO, J'VEE VILLARUEL 
24732 VALERIANO, JOHN MARK DELA CRUZ 
24733 VALERIANO, MICHAEL RAZ 
24734 VALERIANO, RONALYN LORENZO 
24735 VALERIANO, ROQUE PANAO 
24736 VALERIANO, TRINITAS PEG-ANG 
24737 VALERIO, APRILBUMACOD 
24738 VALERIO, JANINA MAE LASCANO 
24739 VALERIO, JIM ELLIS SANTOS 
24740 VALERIO, MARI ANN ZIPAGAN 
24741 VALERIO, MARIAANN KRISTINE CARPENA 
24742 VALERO, JUNEZACALAHAT 
24743 VALEROSO, ANALIZA FRONDA 
24744 VALETE, JENNY ROSE CELESTINO 
24745 VALEZA, MARISOL UGAY 
24746 VALIENTE, ALMABORROMEO 
24747 VALIENTE, JOSENOVESTERAS 
24748 VALIENTE, MA MHELIZA SALVOSA 
24749 VALIENTE, MARIANO JR LAGAHIT 
24750 VALIENTE, NOVALYN AGRAVANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:497 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24751 VALLADOLID, JYNIE LASALA 
24752 VALLAO, MARY ANN FLORES 
24753 VALLAR, SARAH JANE SANDOVAL 
24754 VALLARTA, PRINCESS YAM BELGICA 
24755 VALLE, ARLINE ESCOBER 
24756 VALLE, CAMILLEJEAN PALADO 
24757 VALLECERA, APRIL ROSE TABIGNE 
24758 VALLECERA, ETCHEL ESARZA 
24759 VALLEDOR, ERMAJEN YANA 
24760 VALLEGA, MA TERESA CALUBAN 
24761 VALLEJO, FRANCIS DAVE CRUDA 
24762 VALLEJO, JESSASALAS 
24763 VALLEJO, JOSELLE MAICA CANDANO 
24764 VALLEJOS, HELEN ANGELICA RAMOS 
24765 VALLEJOS, JOE-ANN REINTEGRADO 
24766 VALLEJOS, JUSTINE GRAMAJE 
24767 VALLENTE, ELIAQUEM PACION 
24768 VALLES, VERNA GARAY 
24769 VALLESPIN, JENNILYN LUMA 
24770 VALLESTEROL, KAREN CABANSAG 
24771 VALLO, KIMBERLY JOY JUNIO 
24772 VALLUYAS, PAULINE MAGALLANES 
24773 VALMONTE, MA KRIPPER NOBLE 
24774 VALMORIA, REINA EUNICE NIALA 
24775 VALMORIDA, JUCEL QUENNIE PABAYO 
24776 VALOIS, MERCY ENARIO 
24777 VALOIS, RACHELANNE GALOS 
24778 VALONES, EVAN ROSE PAIGMA 
24779 VALVERDE, HARLENE CAJANO 
24780 VALZADO, ZORENMAGSIPOC 
24781 VAN DER MADEN,SARAH ALEXANDRA JIMENEZ 
24782 VANA, JAKESON FLORES 
24783 VANGUARDIA, CHRISTY BALANSAG 
24784 VAQUILAR, KRIZZA GONZALES 
24785 VARCA, RODEL AMOYAN 
24786 VARELA, JEANNALYN ATIENZA 
24787 VARGAS, ARTHURCALVIN KALAW 
24788 VARGAS, CHARINA DUMAJEL 
24789 VARGAS, DIANA JEAN SAMONTE 
24790 VARGAS, ELIZABETH CAROLLO 
24791 VARGAS, GENEROSE BALESTOY 
24792 VARGAS, ILONAHJEAN GOYAL 
24793 VARGAS, IVY PEREZ 
24794 VARGAS, JAY ANN MARAGAÑAS 
24795 VARGAS, KIM MERYLL SORRERA 
24796 VARGAS, LADYLEE TEXON 
24797 VARGAS, MARIA CECILIA ABAS 
24798 VARGAS, MARIA CRISTINA TAYONG 
24799 VARGAS, MARICEL BORGONIA 
24800 VARGAS, MARSSON PAULO ALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:498 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24801 VARGAS, MERCY TORNILLA 
24802 VARGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO PAGDATOON 
24803 VARGAS, MONIQUE PORTIA CORONADO 
24804 VARGAS, ROWENATORCUATOR 
24805 VARGAS, SUSANOJR BANCOLO 
24806 VARGAS, WILMERCOMBALICER 
24807 VARGAS, YHASMIN LLEVA 
24808 VARIAS, JAMILLE GARNACE 
24809 VARIAS, JOSHUAGARNACE 
24810 VARONA, ANDRENELYN ALCANTARA 
24811 VARONA, RYAN PATRICIO 
24812 VARQUEZ, AGNESFORMENTERA 
24813 VARQUEZ, GAIL BUENO 
24814 VARQUEZ, IAN GABRIEL DE ASIS 
24815 VARQUEZ, JENESSA SAMBRANO 
24816 VARRON, ANNA BETH AREDIANO 
24817 VASALLO, ARLENE VALONDO 
24818 VASAY, JENILYNMELLINO 
24819 VASOL, SARAH DECANO 
24820 VASQUEZ, ALEXIS MARNELLI DE LA CRUZ 
24821 VASQUEZ, ANTHONY UMINGA 
24822 VASQUEZ, ARLENE BOMBITA 
24823 VASQUEZ, CRISTINA PERALTA 
24824 VASQUEZ, DIANNE ERIKA CRUZ 
24825 VASQUEZ, JANINE JOY MANATAD 
24826 VASQUEZ, JEANAABARRACOSO 
24827 VASQUEZ, JEANETTE RANQUE 
24828 VASQUEZ, JESSAMAE GONZALES 
24829 VASQUEZ, JOEL PALARAN 
24830 VASQUEZ, KARENVARGAS 
24831 VASQUEZ, NANETTE NAVAL 
24832 VASQUEZ, NAOMEYLANAN 
24833 VASQUEZ, SALVACION SANDAGON 
24834 VASQUEZ, SUZETTE BALMES 
24835 VECINAL, MARICAR RAMOS 
24836 VEDASTO, JENNIFER VESTIDAS 
24837 VEGA, BERNADETH PAHAYAHAY 
24838 VEGA, CHARITY DEIPARINE 
24839 VEGA, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ 
24840 VEGA, GRETHEL TEMPLA 
24841 VEGA, JOHN ALFRED DESPI 
24842 VEGA, JUDILYN ALFONSO 
24843 VEGA, KARLA MOROSCALLO 
24844 VEGA, MA JERALYN MONGHIT 
24845 VEGA, MARIA NELYN RONDA 
24846 VEGAFRIA, MARYLUZ NONO 
24847 VEJANO, BEVERLY TAMPIPI 
24848 VEJERANO, JESSE EUGENE NARIO 
24849 VELARA, BARBARA BALBUENA 
24850 VELARDE, CHARMAINE PONGKEYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:499 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24851 VELARDE, DEO ALDRIN BAUTISTA 
24852 VELARDE, ELYGYN ABANES 
24853 VELARDE, JOYCELYN CORTES 
24854 VELARDE, KC LYN DEL POSO 
24855 VELARDE, LEONIDA MARCAIDA 
24856 VELARDE, MA WINDIE CERENA 
24857 VELARDE, MARIALOURDES DONADILLO 
24858 VELARDE, YBONNE MANDRAS 
24859 VELARDO, AILEEN PAAZ 
24860 VELASCO, ANITABANASEN 
24861 VELASCO, CAROLINE MAGCANTA 
24862 VELASCO, DHEEVY LOVE BORDON 
24863 VELASCO, EDDIEJR ORDONIA 
24864 VELASCO, HAROLD BAIS 
24865 VELASCO, IAN JOSEPH CONSULTA 
24866 VELASCO, JESSICA BENEDICTO 
24867 VELASCO, JOAN JESUSA BORROMEO 
24868 VELASCO, JOCELYN DUPA 
24869 VELASCO, JULEILA TUMAMAK 
24870 VELASCO, LUVLYN BALINTONGOG 
24871 VELASCO, MA CARINA ADRIANO 
24872 VELASCO, MA KRISTINE GRACE TOMAS 
24873 VELASCO, MARGIE DELOS SANTOS 
24874 VELASCO, MARVIN MAGNO 
24875 VELASCO, MERRYKRIS JOVER 
24876 VELASCO, MICHELLE DUMARAN 
24877 VELASCO, MICHELLE OBLERO 
24878 VELASCO, NICASIO II MESA 
24879 VELASCO, PAULOCAPILI 
24880 VELASCO, RIVIENAGUIO 
24881 VELASCO, ROEL ALOMIA 
24882 VELASCO, ROSE MARY ARELLANO 
24883 VELASCO, ROXANSANTOS 
24884 VELASQUEZ, ACEGARCIA 
24885 VELASQUEZ, AILA MAE MAYHAY 
24886 VELASQUEZ, CLARIBEL PETROLA 
24887 VELASQUEZ, DANIEL ESPIRITU 
24888 VELASQUEZ, EDITHA FLORES 
24889 VELASQUEZ, JONALYN ALCANTARA 
24890 VELASQUEZ, KRISTOFFERSON MIGANO 
24891 VELASQUEZ, LENY ALMAREZ 
24892 VELASQUEZ, LIEZL FRIALDE 
24893 VELASQUEZ, MAEBELLE GALLEGO 
24894 VELAYO, MARIALYN CATIPAY 
24895 VELAYO, VANESSA AMIZOLA 
24896 VELEZ, REZALENE BONZO 
24897 VELEÑA, ANDREIBENEDICT DALWAMPO 
24898 VELEÑA, XARIS JOY EDERON 
24899 VELITARIO, CLARISSA EMBESTRO 
24900 VELLANO, JANINE COMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:500 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24901 VELLONES, HANELYN CAMASURA 
24902 VELLOZA, JENNIFER JULIA 
24903 VELO, MARIA PACITA PRECIOSA FABRO 
24904 VELOSO, ALEMEROLID 
24905 VELOSO, EMALYNARIZALA 
24906 VELOSO, GRACE ASTORGA 
24907 VELOSO, JAYSTINE MAE SURIBAS 
24908 VELUYA, ISSEL AGUILAN 
24909 VELUYA, JELLY ANN FALLER 
24910 VELUZ, CHRISTINE CORDOVIZ 
24911 VELUZ, KIRT PETER GUIRIBA 
24912 VENANCIO, JAYPEE RUFON 
24913 VENANZUELA, LOUDELYN MAQUILING 
24914 VENDIVEL, RONATAMARAY 
24915 VENENOSO, SHIELA MAY PENAMANTE 
24916 VENENOSO, ZENITH SARINAS 
24917 VENERACION, ELYRIA BERNARDINO 
24918 VENEZUELA, GLORILYN JOY MANSILLA 
24919 VENEZUELA, MARLYN OFENDA 
24920 VENIDA, ARIEL CORRAL 
24921 VENIDO, ANA MELISSA TINGEL 
24922 VENOZA, RHEA MAY PANILAGAO 
24923 VENSING, EMILYTEDRIA 
24924 VENTANILLA, DARWIN GRUCIO 
24925 VENTENILLA, JUAN III ROURA 
24926 VENTILACION, REYMART PANINSORO 
24927 VENTOCILLA, JUDITH ANN SAMONTE 
24928 VENTOSO, ASURAH JEAN BARAGENIO 
24929 VENTOZA, RICKYPEÑAROYO 
24930 VENTURA, FLORDELYN BAGIS 
24931 VENTURA, JACQUELINE CAMACHO 
24932 VENTURA, JANETBORRES 
24933 VENTURA, JASFER CRIZAN EBUEN 
24934 VENTURA, JENNELYN LEPARTO 
24935 VENTURA, JETT ELAINE MALDIA 
24936 VENTURA, JOBZEL FRANCISCO 
24937 VENTURA, JOHN ALDRICH OLVIS 
24938 VENTURA, JOVELCARBAJOSA 
24939 VENTURA, KAREEN-KAY PINTO 
24940 VENTURA, LOVELY BALLET MANACMUL 
24941 VENTURA, MIRRIAM NERI MANIO 
24942 VENTURA, MONALISA DEL FIERRO 
24943 VENTURA, MYLENE CARANTO 
24944 VENTURA, ORLANORIENTE 
24945 VENTURA, PAULATANDINGAN 
24946 VENTURA, RYAN JUAN 
24947 VENTURA, VIRNAWANASON 
24948 VENTURES, YVETTE FRESTO 
24949 VENTURINA, FROYLAND ALEX BAÑACIA 
24950 VENTUROZA, EVELYN CUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:501 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24951 VENUS, MARIA VENUS DELA LUNA 
24952 VENUS, MICHELLE AVILA 
24953 VENZAL, KATHREN FAITH TRADIO 
24954 VENZON, RIJAH GARCIA 
24955 VENZUELA, MAY-AN AZULIS 
24956 VEQUISO, JULIEANN SANICO 
24957 VERA, CELSO CADAVID 
24958 VERA, RENIER SALOM 
24959 VERACIS, MIA ARDALES 
24960 VERANO, ANALYNGARCISO 
24961 VERANO, CRISTYVERDON 
24962 VERANO, JENEFER MENDOZA 
24963 VERANO, MARK ANTHONY GACUMA 
24964 VERANO, MIRASOL MARISTELA 
24965 VERANO, NATIVIDAD CABILES 
24966 VERBO, IAN COLOSO 
24967 VERBO, RUBY MAE EYO 
24968 VERBO, SHERYL ANN LUCAS 
24969 VERCAZA, JOLLYBE PROCESO 
24970 VERCELES, JUSTENE FLORES 
24971 VERDAD, GENNESARET DIMARANAN 
24972 VERDADERO, DINAH LAURA BAIS 
24973 VERDALUZA, LIZA BACAY 
24974 VERDAN, PAUL ALVIN ORIEL 
24975 VERDE, RISHELLE SANAN 
24976 VERDEFLOR, IVAN REY PORRAS 
24977 VERDEJO, JOSHUA TINSAY 
24978 VERDIDA, JULIEANN MISA 
24979 VERDILLO, MELANIE AMOYAN 
24980 VERGACER, BABYJANE COLA 
24981 VERGANIO, EUGENE RAINER TEXON 
24982 VERGARA, ALFREDO JR ARIOLA 
24983 VERGARA, CHARRIES 
24984 VERGARA, CHERRY ANNE PEREZ 
24985 VERGARA, CHRISTINE HUBILLA 
24986 VERGARA, EDUARDO VILLACORTA 
24987 VERGARA, FLORELIE GULFAN 
24988 VERGARA, JC EBUENGA 
24989 VERGARA, KATHRYN BEATRICE 
24990 VERGARA, LADY LOU TORIAGA 
24991 VERGARA, LORENA ROXAS 
24992 VERGARA, MA ARMINA DULA 
24993 VERGARA, MA YVETTE BARCELLANO 
24994 VERGARA, MARK ANTHONY MANDOCDOC 
24995 VERGARA, MARY JANE NOMIO 
24996 VERGARA, MYLA ACUZAR 
24997 VERGARA, PAUL SHIENNE NAMOL 
24998 VERGARA, PRINCESS TUAZON 
24999 VERGARA, RODANTE DELOS REYES 
25000 VERGARA, SALVADOR CAYABYAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:502 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25001 VERGARA, SHIELA DAMOLO 
25002 VERGARA, VANESSA ELMA 
25003 VERGEL, ANNA PAMELA PASOL 
25004 VERGINIA, DAWNMAREE FELICE TAGAB 
25005 VERGONIA, PRINCESS AQUINO 
25006 VERIDIANO, TEZALONICA CORPUZ 
25007 VERIÑA, RIZZA UNTALAN 
25008 VERMON, ROSELYN APARECIO 
25009 VERO, FAITH RAPUNZEL SALAZAR 
25010 VERSOLA, ARLENE ACOSTA 
25011 VERSOZA, ANTHONY GIL QUEDDING 
25012 VERSOZA, KARENANN REYES 
25013 VERTICAL, AIZAALI 
25014 VERTUCIO, DONNA MARIE ILAGAN 
25015 VERTUCIO, JED WARREN FAUSTINO 
25016 VERTUDAZO, TELESPORO PERAMIDE 
25017 VERTUDES, REYMUND ARCENA 
25018 VERTULFO, ALEXANDRA RODIL 
25019 VERTULFO, JEREMIAH OROBIA 
25020 VERZO, KURT JUSAL BASE 
25021 VERZOSA, MARK ANTHONY MONTEROLA 
25022 VERZOSA, RICKSTERLIE CONCON 
25023 VERZOSA, ROCELVICTA 
25024 VERZOSA, VALENTE JR SADIRI 
25025 VESCARA, CHIREL BALMORA 
25026 VEYRA, MARY JANE DE CHAVEZ 
25027 VIADO, DEXTER SONNEL ESGUERRA 
25028 VIADO, JOY ANNE ESCAPALAO 
25029 VIADO, NOEMI TUMADIANG 
25030 VIAJAR, PRINCESS JELLY LINAGA 
25031 VIAR, ABIGAIL OLINO 
25032 VIAÑA, ALVIN ANDALIZA 
25033 VIAÑO, LEAH ANN LANDICHO 
25034 VIBAL, JOBELL CRIS TILAR 
25035 VIBAL, ROMWEL UAYAN 
25036 VIBAR, ANJO BARTE 
25037 VIBAR, EDGARDOFERDINAND GLORIA 
25038 VIBAR, RHEA RACHELL MALAYA 
25039 VIBO, BEVERLY ANN ACIDO 
25040 VICALDO, VILMABARCELA 
25041 VICARIO, DANIEL DIAZ 
25042 VICEDO, JENA LUMALO 
25043 VICENCIO, JEFFREY DIWA 
25044 VICENCIO, JOHNPAUL CASTRO 
25045 VICENTE, ANGELIQUE BASUIL 
25046 VICENTE, IELEEN JOCSON 
25047 VICENTE, JOHN TEMPLONUEVO 
25048 VICENTE, KHIM PINAS 
25049 VICENTE, LESLIE ANNE EUGENIO 
25050 VICENTE, MARIAQUESELYN BANDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:503 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25051 VICENTE, ROWENA LAGRADA 
25052 VICENTE, VALERIE JANE CUASAY 
25053 VICENTE, VINCEIRVIN REASONDA 
25054 VICENTINO, ROLAND BELLEZA 
25055 VICERA, MARJORIE ALBEZA 
25056 VICTOR, BEVERLOU DALUS 
25057 VICTOR, JOHN ARGIEL LAURENTE 
25058 VICTOR, ROMARKBURGOS 
25059 VICTORIA, SHAILA JANE NEBRES 
25060 VICTORIANO, CHRISTIAN JOY 
25061 VICTORIANO, ERWIN SALVADICO 
25062 VICTORIANO, JENIFER ALMO 
25063 VICTORINO, SANDRA DIMLA 
25064 VIDAD, CHRISLEY UY 
25065 VIDAD, DENVER CULLADO 
25066 VIDAD, ROAN KAY BALINOYOS 
25067 VIDAL, APRILROSE BOLINA 
25068 VIDAL, DANA FEGENEVE MENDILLO 
25069 VIDAL, JOENER PAQUIT 
25070 VIDAL, JOSHUA GUANZON 
25071 VIDAL, REGINE ESCORPIZO 
25072 VIDAL, RENA RAPAYA 
25073 VIDAL, ROSALLYNORCIO 
25074 VIDAL, ZYRA CLARISH ESGUERRA 
25075 VIDALLO, CHERRY LYN UMALI 
25076 VIDALLO, MARIACHERIE CAJARA 
25077 VIDAMO, GREATLE MAE SUAN 
25078 VIDANES, CAY AMORES 
25079 VIDANES, RAIVEELYN GAMAD 
25080 VIDO, LAILAH ESCOTON 
25081 VIDUYA, LORIE MAE NIÑALGA 
25082 VIDUYA, PRINCESS LEONIL LAÑA 
25083 VIEJO, REZEL LEBUNA 
25084 VIERNES, JEFFREY GALIZA 
25085 VIERNES, JOMARSAET 
25086 VIERNES, KATRIN JOY BUTAC 
25087 VIERNES, MARY ANN LABAURA 
25088 VIERNES, MYLA MANGULABNAN 
25089 VIERNES, SHEILA DIWAS 
25090 VIESCA, SUZANEMARY DAWN BURGOS 
25091 VIGO, MENNARD GAYOTIN 
25092 VIJAR, GIRLIE MAGBANUA 
25093 VIJUAN, LEO PIAPES 
25094 VILA, ANGELCIACARAANG 
25095 VILA, CAROLINAVIDAL 
25096 VILLA, CATHERINE COMPA 
25097 VILLA, JAY MARK MANLA 
25098 VILLA, JEDIDIAH DELA CRUZ 
25099 VILLA, LEA LADOC 
25100 VILLA, MA LOURDES CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:504 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25101 VILLA, MAAN TASANI 
25102 VILLA, MICA SHEELA DE LEMOS 
25103 VILLA, ROSLYN RODRIGUEZ 
25104 VILLA, ROVELYNVA-AY 
25105 VILLA, RUSSEL KIRK GUALINGCO 
25106 VILLA, SHEILA MAE CARDELANZA 
25107 VILLA, VERONICA PINEDA 
25108 VILLABROZA, JUAN MIGUEL CHAVEZ 
25109 VILLACACAN, CRISTINA AMOGUIS 
25110 VILLACAMPA, CRISTINE RAE CELES 
25111 VILLACASTIN, GLOUCILLE MARIE JARIOL 
25112 VILLACER, MICHAEL VENSON BERMUDO 
25113 VILLACERAN, NEMIA ELEMENTO 
25114 VILLACORA, JESSIE TALLEDO 
25115 VILLACORTA, AIMY NUDALO 
25116 VILLACORTA, JOY BERTE 
25117 VILLACORTA, MARINEL ENRIQUEZ 
25118 VILLACRUSIS, GRELYN DAYAP 
25119 VILLACUER, MECYL EVALID 
25120 VILLACURA, MARDY NELLE SANCHEZ 
25121 VILLADARES, AIRA ORCENA 
25122 VILLADARES, CECILINE MORENO 
25123 VILLADIEGO, HELEN GLORI CERDA 
25124 VILLADOLID, JAMES FOLLERO 
25125 VILLADOLID, MALIRIO ESPELITA 
25126 VILLADOLID, SHAYAMI BAGONA 
25127 VILLAESTER, EUFRONICA CLAIRE DESPI 
25128 VILLAFLOR, CRISSELLE MAE GONZALES 
25129 VILLAFLOR, IVYAGBALAY 
25130 VILLAFLOR, JANE LHYN FLORES 
25131 VILLAFLOR, JELIT MAE MORIA 
25132 VILLAFLOR, WILBERT ALMARIO 
25133 VILLAFLORES, LUENA SILVA 
25134 VILLAFRANCA, MARGIE FEBREO 
25135 VILLAFUERTE, CHRISTINA MARIE CEDILLO 
25136 VILLAFUERTE, EDMAR JR NUGUIT 
25137 VILLAGANAS, JIMUEL JR MANATAD 
25138 VILLAGONZALO, JANINE SENIT 
25139 VILLAHERMOSA, LEO SORIANO 
25140 VILLALOBOS, ARIEL LIBREA 
25141 VILLALOBOS, HOWARD KIM SELDA 
25142 VILLALON, JOSEPH SANTOS 
25143 VILLALON, MARYJANE MANLAPIG 
25144 VILLALUNA, EDEN TOTANES 
25145 VILLALUZ, ANGELICA AREVALO 
25146 VILLALUZ, ANNAMARIE DONES 
25147 VILLALUZ, MARIA JOSSIEN BENEDICTO 
25148 VILLALUZ, MARICAR DE GUZMAN 
25149 VILLALUZ, SUNSHINE BUENO 
25150 VILLAMARZO, ARJANNE JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:505 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25151 VILLAMATER, FIDES ALTHEA EBADA 
25152 VILLAMATER, KATHERINE CATAN 
25153 VILLAMAYOR, FRITZIE ALFREDO 
25154 VILLAMAYOR, VENSON DEVERA 
25155 VILLAME, EMELITA LAMBAYAN 
25156 VILLAMER, MELINDA SISON 
25157 VILLAMIEL, ANNA NEREN PINEDA 
25158 VILLAMIN, DEXTER SANCHEZ 
25159 VILLAMONTE, ARLENE VILLAFLORES 
25160 VILLAMOR, ALVIN SIMBULAN 
25161 VILLAMOR, ANNABEL YORDAN 
25162 VILLAMOR, CAMILLE LORCA 
25163 VILLAMOR, CARMELA DIEGOR 
25164 VILLAMOR, CEASAR JR SOLA 
25165 VILLAMOR, ELANNE PRESEL BASMAYOR 
25166 VILLAMOR, EVANGELINE BUENCONSEJO 
25167 VILLAMOR, GWENDOLYN LUPIAN 
25168 VILLAMOR, HERSIL TERENCE SEAN CASTRO 
25169 VILLAMOR, IRENE MALAYAS 
25170 VILLAMOR, JANEBORG BERGUIA 
25171 VILLAMOR, JOHELLE ROSE LORCA 
25172 VILLAMOR, MARIA JULIE ANN BERNADETTE NAZARENO 
25173 VILLAMOR, ROCHELLE OCUBILLO 
25174 VILLAMOR, VIKTORRIA LINAO 
25175 VILLAN, CATHERINE JOY GESTOLE 
25176 VILLANO, JUSTIN JOSEF VILLANUEVA 
25177 VILLANUEVA, AIVON TAGUINOTA 
25178 VILLANUEVA, ANA MARIE SHANTYLIE MELENDEZ 
25179 VILLANUEVA, ANGELLI CAPARAS 
25180 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO ANTHONY CABALONA 
25181 VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY SOL 
25182 VILLANUEVA, APRIL QUIATCHON 
25183 VILLANUEVA, APRILYN ONG 
25184 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN PINGUL 
25185 VILLANUEVA, BABES TEMBLOR 
25186 VILLANUEVA, BELINDA OMO 
25187 VILLANUEVA, BENIEL PENTASON 
25188 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY AVERION 
25189 VILLANUEVA, CRISLYN CASEM 
25190 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA PONIENTE 
25191 VILLANUEVA, DARIUS DANIEL JUICO 
25192 VILLANUEVA, DELMARK ANDAYA 
25193 VILLANUEVA, DIANA OCOL 
25194 VILLANUEVA, EUSIELLE MARIE CANTIGA 
25195 VILLANUEVA, FANUEL II OHAYAS 
25196 VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND REGALA 
25197 VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE NICHOL PERAREN 
25198 VILLANUEVA, FREDELIZ LUSBAG 
25199 VILLANUEVA, GLADYS SARDA 
25200 VILLANUEVA, HELEN GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:506 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25201 VILLANUEVA, HERMA DIZON 
25202 VILLANUEVA, JESSETH DALUSO 
25203 VILLANUEVA, JOAN ARCILLA 
25204 VILLANUEVA, JOANA PATRICE HERNANDEZ 
25205 VILLANUEVA, JOCELLE FRANCISCO 
25206 VILLANUEVA, JOCELYN LOLITA SUMAGUE 
25207 VILLANUEVA, JOHNMER POBLADOR 
25208 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN JIMENEZ 
25209 VILLANUEVA, JORIS LEGASPI 
25210 VILLANUEVA, JOSELITO GAMIT 
25211 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN QUEMATON 
25212 VILLANUEVA, KENNY DE LEON 
25213 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE ANN GANOB 
25214 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE LANE NADADO 
25215 VILLANUEVA, LAARNIE TAPLERAS 
25216 VILLANUEVA, LEA BINARAO 
25217 VILLANUEVA, LENI JANE CARPENTERO 
25218 VILLANUEVA, MAWINNIE TANAEL 
25219 VILLANUEVA, MAMERTO JR RASALIM 
25220 VILLANUEVA, MANILYN GENILLA 
25221 VILLANUEVA, MARC CUASITO 
25222 VILLANUEVA, MARCHEL ANTONETTE GANGOSO 
25223 VILLANUEVA, MARGIE VALENZUELA 
25224 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CRISTINA BRIONGOS 
25225 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL DE CASTRO 
25226 VILLANUEVA, MARIE BERNADETTE ORICIO 
25227 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANN LAGURIN 
25228 VILLANUEVA, MAY ANN BALANA 
25229 VILLANUEVA, MELBA DE TORRES 
25230 VILLANUEVA, MERIAM MIANO 
25231 VILLANUEVA, MIA JOY NICAVERA 
25232 VILLANUEVA, MYRAVEL MONTANO 
25233 VILLANUEVA, NESLITA CIERVO 
25234 VILLANUEVA, PAUL ARNIE NADADO 
25235 VILLANUEVA, PRISCILLA TRINA JAVINEZ 
25236 VILLANUEVA, RANEL LACSON 
25237 VILLANUEVA, RENABEL AMANTE 
25238 VILLANUEVA, RENAN DE ROMA 
25239 VILLANUEVA, RENE KATADA 
25240 VILLANUEVA, RICHE FARO 
25241 VILLANUEVA, RICKY PIEDAD 
25242 VILLANUEVA, ROAIZA GUYO 
25243 VILLANUEVA, ROBELYN TUBBAN 
25244 VILLANUEVA, RODRIGO LEBAG 
25245 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN SALCEDO 
25246 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CAPISTRANO 
25247 VILLANUEVA, SHEAN KATLYN MARANAN 
25248 VILLANUEVA, SHEHONNY AMPONG 
25249 VILLANUEVA, SHERILL MARCELO 
25250 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MARIE SAMBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:507 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25251 VILLANUEVA, SIETINA RODAVIA 
25252 VILLANUEVA, SYLVIA VIDAL 
25253 VILLANUEVA, TEODORO ANGELO DOMADIEGO 
25254 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA BARDELOSA 
25255 VILLANUEVA, ZORAIDA VELASCO 
25256 VILLAPANDO, GEBE ROSE ALVAREZ 
25257 VILLAPANDO, GENIELYN AGUILA 
25258 VILLAPANDO, JERIECK BASCO 
25259 VILLAPANDO, REANGELINA MARTINEZ 
25260 VILLAPAÑA, MARIVI CLAUDETTE FELICIANO 
25261 VILLAPAÑA, REMEDIOS AMURAO 
25262 VILLAPAÑE, CYRILL BULTRON 
25263 VILLAR, ANALIESARANILLO 
25264 VILLAR, ANNABELLE RAMIREZ 
25265 VILLAR, CHERRYLYN TAN 
25266 VILLAR, JAIME JR BANQUILLO 
25267 VILLAR, KATRINA GUERRERO 
25268 VILLAR, LARAQUEL JAURIGUE 
25269 VILLAR, LEVI INOPIA 
25270 VILLAR, LYN ROSE MONTEROSO 
25271 VILLAR, MIFEL BUARON 
25272 VILLAR, NAIZA RENDON 
25273 VILLAR, PAUL BORRE 
25274 VILLAR, SHERELL YADAO 
25275 VILLAR, TRISTAN REY ASIDO 
25276 VILLARAM, JEZZA LHOR JORDAN 
25277 VILLARAS, DIVIE ROSE MIRASOL 
25278 VILLARDA, MARILOU NARCISO 
25279 VILLAREAL, HAZEL ARATIA 
25280 VILLAREAL, JANINE TADEO 
25281 VILLAREAL, KRISNA OQUENDO 
25282 VILLAREAL, MERLIE CARIÑO 
25283 VILLAREAL, SYLVIA RICAFORT 
25284 VILLAREN, KAREN ESCABARTE 
25285 VILLAREN, ROXANNE 
25286 VILLARENTE, JAKE LEVINSON RATO 
25287 VILLARENTE, JESSAMINE OPPUS 
25288 VILLARENTE, KRISSA MAMAUAG 
25289 VILLARES, CAMELLA BIANCA GONZALES 
25290 VILLARES, RONELLE ELIMANCO 
25291 VILLARIAS, KATHERINE CADUNGAN 
25292 VILLARICO, KEVIN RUSSELL GERVACIO 
25293 VILLARIN, EMILY JOY SAPUAN 
25294 VILLARIN, JENIFER SORIANO 
25295 VILLARIN, LOVELY ANN SABANG 
25296 VILLARIN, MA KRISTINA CASANDRA RAMOS 
25297 VILLARIN, REY JOSEPH BARICUATRO 
25298 VILLARINO, ANABELLE DOMINGO 
25299 VILLARINO, MAUREEN LORENCE FUENTEBAJA 
25300 VILLARINO, RESTI TITO HUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:508 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25301 VILLARINO, RICKIE CABALLES 
25302 VILLARIVERA, CATHERINE MUÑEZ 
25303 VILLARIZ, MARYROSE JORNADA 
25304 VILLARIÑA, EDUARDO JR SORIANO 
25305 VILLARIÑA, MA ELIZA GERVACIO 
25306 VILLARMINO, JOSEPH GENON 
25307 VILLARO, DON JAMES TAMPUS 
25308 VILLAROJO, ALMIRA CASTRO 
25309 VILLAROJO, EMERLITA ALVEZ 
25310 VILLAROJO, LISALLY MAE ARCIBAL 
25311 VILLAROS, CRISTILINA NEMARIA 
25312 VILLAROSA, CLERVIE ESPINOSA 
25313 VILLAROSA, CYNDRILLE MATUCADING 
25314 VILLAROSA, JOYKRISTEL CREDO 
25315 VILLAROSA, MARIANE SEVILLA 
25316 VILLAROSA, SALVADOR AYUYAO 
25317 VILLAROZA, ALEXIS VILLEZA 
25318 VILLARUBIA, MAE ANN LAPASARAN 
25319 VILLARUEL, GREGORY SAN ANDRES 
25320 VILLARUEL, JESSA PERIN 
25321 VILLARUEL, JULIET ILETO 
25322 VILLARUEL, SHANE VARGAS 
25323 VILLARUZ, JONAMAE BENEDICTO 
25324 VILLAS, JANICEINSIGNE 
25325 VILLAS, KAREN MIRANDA 
25326 VILLAS, MARJORIE CASIANO 
25327 VILLASAN, HAZEL LOPEZ 
25328 VILLASAN, WILMA YBAÑEZ 
25329 VILLASANA, ERMA GALVE 
25330 VILLASANTA, CHRISTOPHER UMALI 
25331 VILLASANTE, NOVA MANOJO 
25332 VILLASENCIO, MARIA AGAPITA BAVIERA 
25333 VILLASERAN, GENELINE TAN 
25334 VILLASES, JR RAFFY TULLAGA 
25335 VILLASEÑOR, GRACE CANON 
25336 VILLASEÑOR, KHYEL PATRICK GONZALES 
25337 VILLASIS, ARNEL ANDONE 
25338 VILLASORDA, GLORIFE ANDUS 
25339 VILLASPIN, ROSE ANN REYNOSO 
25340 VILLATE, CHARLIE CAILO 
25341 VILLAVERDE, AMIE BEBIT 
25342 VILLAVERDE, JOHN EFREN CABILDO 
25343 VILLAVERDE, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLEGO 
25344 VILLAVERT, DONNA MAY BELARMINO 
25345 VILLAVICENCIO,LORRAINE DELA ROSA 
25346 VILLAVIZA, GREGORIO JR LEGASPI 
25347 VILLAZUR, JERAME ALVAREZ 
25348 VILLEGAS, AIRENE TOLENTO 
25349 VILLEGAS, ANGIELICA BAUTISTA 
25350 VILLEGAS, ERICMARCO BASAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:509 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25351 VILLEGAS, KRISAILEEN CATCATAN 
25352 VILLEGAS, MARJORIE BARROT 
25353 VILLEGAS, MARYANN CARIÑO 
25354 VILLEGAS, ORNIL CADAMOT 
25355 VILLEGAS, RANDY LLOYD INOCENCIO 
25356 VILLEGAS, SHERYL CABEZUDO 
25357 VILLEGAS, VIVIAN HUMILDE 
25358 VILLEGES, JAVEJAEN 
25359 VILLENA, ANA MARIE PENTINIO 
25360 VILLENA, CAROLIBASITAS 
25361 VILLENA, CESARREYES 
25362 VILLENA, CHINEE MENDOZA 
25363 VILLENA, FAITHESPARAGOZA 
25364 VILLENO, CHERRY LOU ELECCION 
25365 VILLEZA, REAGAN PERUCHO 
25366 VILLIAMINA, JOCELYN ARELANTE 
25367 VILLIARICO, JENLYN LAURIO 
25368 VILLO, KRISTIAMARIE DIOSO 
25369 VILLOGA, BRIX LESTER VIEJA 
25370 VILLON, CATHERINE MACAHILIG 
25371 VILLONDO, JULIET YANGYANG 
25372 VILLORDON, CHESTER REY VILLENO 
25373 VILLORENTE, MARICEL DELA CRUZ 
25374 VILLORENTE, RUBELYN CUALES 
25375 VILLOTE, JOMARKAHULUGAN 
25376 VILOAN, CHERYLCORSAL 
25377 VILORIA, MABELSABADO 
25378 VILUAN, FRANCISCO JR MON 
25379 VINASOY, DANNYBOY DAQUIOAG 
25380 VINASOY, ROMARPASCUAL 
25381 VINCULADO, BEATADEO 
25382 VINCULADO, MARCOS TALAMO 
25383 VINLUAN, MARK JHUN MADERO 
25384 VINLUAN, NOEL IGNACIO 
25385 VINO, JASMIN CARANDANG 
25386 VINO, JASON ANTHONY PADERNAL 
25387 VINO, JEAN POLLANTE 
25388 VINOYA, GENEVEVE SAWATE 
25389 VINOYA, MARICELLE COLOMA 
25390 VINSON, HANAMEDELA CRUZ 
25391 VINSON, MARY ANN MUYCO 
25392 VINSON, NEIA MAE TURNO 
25393 VINTA, RHIA AURELIO 
25394 VINUYA, ANALYNLARANJO 
25395 VINZON, ARIANNE JOY SALINAS 
25396 VINZON, VANESSA CHAVEZ 
25397 VIOJAN, DARCY LABINE 
25398 VIOLA, MARK DEO CORPUZ 
25399 VIOLA, NORLINDA DE LOS SANTOS 
25400 VIOLETA, LUNINGNING CLAVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:510 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25401 VIOVICENTE, CHRIS GUCOR 
25402 VIRADOR, GERRYPOLICARPIO 
25403 VIRAY, DHANER GANAL 
25404 VIRAY, FRANCISLOREN MASANGCAY 
25405 VIRAY, IENSTEIN DE LEON 
25406 VIRAY, JOAN VALDEZ 
25407 VIRAY, LUIGI PAUL MELENDEZ 
25408 VIRAY, MARRIZABONIFACIO 
25409 VIRAY, MARY ANNE LLANDELAR 
25410 VIRAY, RUBY RUTH OCAMPO 
25411 VIRAY, SHELLA MARIE SAMANIEGO 
25412 VIRAY, SHERILYN ILUSTRE 
25413 VIRGEN, MARICRIS LLEGO 
25414 VIRGO, RICHIE ARELLANO 
25415 VIRTUDAZO, MARITES FATIMA MORGIA 
25416 VIRTUDAZO, REYMON GALAGAR 
25417 VISABELLA, HARDY PALAPAR 
25418 VISANDE, JILL SINATAO 
25419 VISANDE, LYN ROSALES 
25420 VISAYA, ARCHIEAREJOLA 
25421 VISAYA, LEONARDO JR GUNDAN 
25422 VISCA, HENRY SATURNINO 
25423 VISCA, MELQUE YAMBA 
25424 VISCA, NEMIE DE JESUS 
25425 VISCARA, ARNIEL PASTORAL 
25426 VISITACION, JOSIE RESURRECION 
25427 VISITACION, KATHLEEN SALUNOY 
25428 VISITACION, KRIZZIA MAE ACORDA 
25429 VISMANOS, ANNAFER MABATID 
25430 VISORIA, DINA KATHERINE HIDALGO 
25431 VISPERAS, MARIVIC PENULLAR 
25432 VISTA, BABYLENE RONAO 
25433 VISTA, JASON PABALE 
25434 VISTA, JENIFERNOVELERO 
25435 VISTA, LADYLYNBAES 
25436 VISTA, ODESSA RAQUEL SERRANO 
25437 VISTAL, JOFELYN PEREZ 
25438 VISTE, MARYANNCABUG 
25439 VISTO, JAMUS MAGBANUA 
25440 VISTO, REGEN JOY PARCON 
25441 VITAL, CRISTINA CAPITULO 
25442 VITALIANO, KATHERINE MARTIN 
25443 VITAMOR, MAE BARROCAMO 
25444 VITAR, JOAN CASER 
25445 VITO, RAMIL ALATAN 
25446 VITOBINA, WILFREDO ALBINO 
25447 VITUDIO, KATHERINE MADERA 
25448 VITUG, JOY VIBAR 
25449 VITUG, KIMBERLY ANN CASTRO 
25450 VITUG, RHOMA DANGANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:511 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25451 VIVAR, LADY LHYNNE OGBAC 
25452 VIVERO, ABIGAIL BANZUELA 
25453 VIZARRA, MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ 
25454 VIZCARRA, ABBIGAIL TANIECA 
25455 VIZCARRA, DAVIDSON CRUZ 
25456 VIZCARRA, PATRIA PALACPAC 
25457 VIZCARRA, RACHELLE CAPINPIN 
25458 VIZCONDE, LOVELY MARICAR BAUTISTA 
25459 VIZCONDE, VOLTAIRE CAYABYAB 
25460 VIÑAR, MARICELPALO 
25461 VIÑAS, ANA MARIE CAGADAS 
25462 VIÑAS, ARLIN BALDERAMA 
25463 VIÑAS, DANIELLE ROBINE DUEÑO 
25464 VIÑAS, JENNY CARPIO 
25465 VIÑAS, VIVIAN CYNTH MADRIGALEJO 
25466 VOCIS, RELMAR MURILLO 
25467 VOLANTE, CARLAPATRICIA GALLARDO 
25468 VOLANTE, CRIZALDE BAÑADERA 
25469 VOLANTE, JAERISSE ANN ENRIQUEZ 
25470 VOLUNTATE, MARICAR MIRANDA 
25471 WA-AY, ROSE ANN CABANAO 
25472 WABAN, NATASHIA DONNA BELNAS 
25473 WACLIN, DENVERPUCTI 
25474 WAD-EY, NIEVESLUYO 
25475 WAEL, SAMSON BERSALES 
25476 WALDATO, DANILO TUANDA 
25477 WALICAN, JUNALYN ESTRADA 
25478 WALKER, CARLA LUMAYAG 
25479 WALLANG, RONNIE PANIZARES 
25480 WALLIS, SAMANTHA CHEDRICK PADILLA 
25481 WANAWAN, ANTHONY CAMFOD 
25482 WANCHAG, WALTER JOSEPH 
25483 WANDAGAN, FAUSTINO LAYUGAN 
25484 WANG, REGINA TABALE 
25485 WANIWAN, JEROME MAGALLANES 
25486 WAO, JESSEMAR JARON 
25487 WASIAN, FERIC OSENIO 
25488 WASSIG, ROUBIBET ASSONG 
25489 WATAMAMA, SADDAM TABOG 
25490 WATIN, ANGEL BERT NIEZ 
25491 WATIWAT, ELOISA BAYBAY 
25492 WAYAN, CHARMANNE VICENTE 
25493 WENCESLAO, JUNMAR BARRIDA 
25494 WENCESLAO, LOVELY LAUSA 
25495 WENCESLAO, MARJORIE BARAL 
25496 WEPINGCO, LIBERTY SANTOS 
25497 WEWI, LEALYN VELASCO 
25498 WHITE, ALBERT JR MUYCO 
25499 WIGAN, NOREMI ANGIHAN 
25500 WILLY, ALDRIN BUYAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:512 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25501 WILLY, ALPHA MARIE CAMAS 
25502 WINGCO, SHEILAMARIE PROLOGO 
25503 WONG, IRYN PENTACASE 
25504 WU, PRISCA LAURIENNE PULANCO 
25505 YABES, DERICK MARCEL FILLOMENA 
25506 YABUT, ANNALIZA GUEVARRA 
25507 YABUT, ED VINCENT MANZANILLA 
25508 YABUT, HERNANDO OCAMPO 
25509 YABUT, JOSEPHINE BALANON 
25510 YABUT, KIM GUEVARRA 
25511 YABUT, MAELDY NEMIS 
25512 YABUT, MARIGIEMAGPAYO 
25513 YABUT, RIZALDYII YARRE 
25514 YABUT, VANESSAJEAN GONZAGA 
25515 YABYABIN, MARYJOY DILAG 
25516 YACON, AMIEL MANONGSONG 
25517 YADAO, JENNIFER TABUR 
25518 YADAO, RIGOR MERCADO 
25519 YAENG, MARY EDERLYNE DATO 
25520 YAGO, ELIAS JRBRAZOS 
25521 YAGO, RONA ALDAVA 
25522 YAKIT, JUNMAR COQUILLA 
25523 YALONG, ANJELICA REYES 
25524 YALONG, MA DIZELLE ANGELES 
25525 YAMAS, CRESTINA SANDIG 
25526 YAMBAO, DIANE MENESES 
25527 YAMBAO, JENNY BASCO 
25528 YAMELO, ILINE ANTOLIHAO 
25529 YAMOG, JAY-ANNVEGA 
25530 YAMOG, MA RODELYN DUMALAOG 
25531 YAMON, JOMARC 
25532 YAMSON, AVE LEGASPI 
25533 YAMSON, ELLEN PAPA 
25534 YAMSON, MARRY ANNE VELASCO 
25535 YAMSON, MC BRYAN BRUA 
25536 YAMSON, SAHARAGEN CONSIGNA 
25537 YAMZON, KAYCEELYN ONG 
25538 YANDUG, MARY ANN GABAISEN 
25539 YANES, CARLOS LAPUZ 
25540 YANEZA, LORNA BINDOY 
25541 YANGA, MELVIN CORITANA 
25542 YANGAT, MARIBEL BAYAG-O 
25543 YANGCO, LUIS JR VILLANUEVA 
25544 YANGYANG, MARICEL 
25545 YANO, ANGELIE MAE MAGTIBAY 
25546 YANO, JEYLAN TUMALA 
25547 YANOC, MARY JANE YGOT 
25548 YANOYAN, JIMMYSAQUIN 
25549 YANOYAN, SHERRY JEAN AMERIN 
25550 YANSON, YRROPREM OBEJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:513 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25551 YANTO, ANACEL CABABAO 
25552 YANTO, ANGELICA PALER 
25553 YANZON, VANISABOLA 
25554 YAON, RUDELYN SILVA 
25555 YAP, ARLENE BARCENAL 
25556 YAP, CHRISTINEANN BENIGA 
25557 YAP, DAISY BAYONA 
25558 YAP, ERLYN BALILI 
25559 YAP, JEANIL ITONG 
25560 YAP, JOCELYN PAULAR 
25561 YAP, JONATHAN ARNAIZ 
25562 YAP, LYNNEL FALLA 
25563 YAP, MAILENE LEQUIN 
25564 YAP, MARCELLUSSAN RAMON 
25565 YAP, MARY REICHLYN CHU 
25566 YAP, MELA JOY RIOBUYA 
25567 YAP, RAYCHELL BOGS SILAO 
25568 YAP, SANIATA LAYUGAN 
25569 YAP, VANESSA JEAN RICAFRANCA 
25570 YAPCHULAY, MARIA LUISA VISQUERRA 
25571 YAPE, MANILYN CONOPIO 
25572 YAPE, SANTO PALLER 
25573 YAQUITIN, GEORGE VIBIEDA 
25574 YARA, CHARLYN DEE SIBONGA 
25575 YARAG, VINCENTCATALUÑA 
25576 YARANON, MILENE PORTUGAL 
25577 YARANON, VERONICA FRANCO 
25578 YARRE, NOELYN IRAPTA 
25579 YASAY, LORIEBEL CENA 
25580 YASUNAGA, IAN SHIGERU BRILLO 
25581 YATCO, LOURDESVITA SANCHEZ 
25582 YAÑEZ, AMOS HOSEA MICAH CABIO 
25583 YBARZABAL, NIKHO MENDOZA 
25584 YBAS, JESSA MARIE CASTAÑO 
25585 YBAÑEZ, CHERRYANN BIATINGO 
25586 YBAÑEZ, EDCEL BAYAWA 
25587 YBAÑEZ, GENEVIEVE CURSO 
25588 YBAÑEZ, HONNAHLEA SAYSON 
25589 YBAÑEZ, IRENE CUBILLAS 
25590 YBAÑEZ, JESS NIÑO LOZANO 
25591 YBAÑEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN NEIL VILLAFLOR 
25592 YBAÑEZ, KENNETH JUNE BALINGCASAG 
25593 YBAÑEZ, MANOLITO JR GONZAGA 
25594 YBAÑEZ, MARIA KAREN KIM BARIUAD 
25595 YBAÑEZ, MARIA TERESA PLAZA 
25596 YBAÑEZ, ROGELIO JR IGOT 
25597 YBERA, GLIZZLYDIONCO 
25598 YBOA, MARIFE JACOSOL 
25599 YCHON, ANGELICA POJEDA 
25600 YDER, XAVIERY CABALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:514 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25601 YECLA, JALE ANN PEARL DELA CRUZ 
25602 YECLA, KEITH JOSEPH RETILBA 
25603 YECYEC, GLINDADUNGOL 
25604 YEE, MARLON VINCENT ANG 
25605 YERRO, CHRISTINE JOY VENTURA 
25606 YGOT, HAZEL MOMONGAN 
25607 YGOÑA, MARY ROSE EPE 
25608 YGUINTO, GRACELEGARTE 
25609 YGUSGUIZA, REGINE OLLETA 
25610 YLAGAN, ANGELITA QUITAIN 
25611 YLANAN, ERNA ABELLANA 
25612 YLANAN, LAZEL PINO 
25613 YLAYA, KATHLEEN LAURIO 
25614 YMBONG, AIZA LEQUIN 
25615 YMBONG, CRISELDA OCHEA 
25616 YNION, MELVIN MACALUDAS 
25617 YOCTE, JULIE ANN GUISADIO 
25618 YOGORE, RACHELLE ALTAREJOS 
25619 YONGAO, PERFECTO JR DELPOSO 
25620 YONGCO, JEMANCHRIS LAGO 
25621 YONGCO, JHUNILYN MACAAMBAC 
25622 YONGCO, SERWINBARAGA 
25623 YOSAYOS, LANDER BANG-OCHAN 
25624 YOSORES, CATHERINE DAPLIN 
25625 YOSORES, CHRISTINE PABLEO 
25626 YOUNG, BOWEN ADVINCULA 
25627 YOUNG, THERESESAMANTHA REYES 
25628 YPANTO, DARYLLMOMAY 
25629 YRAY, ANGELIQUE KRISTINE GAMBOA 
25630 YRAY, EDUARD CEDEÑO 
25631 YRAY, RAVE BRYAN CARMELOTES 
25632 YSMAEL, JANICEISADORA MOLIDO 
25633 YSOG, PAULINE ANGELIE NAVOA 
25634 YSOLANA, JENLYN ABACAHAN 
25635 YSON, GIRLEY GOMEZ 
25636 YSULAN, JULIUSMATA 
25637 YTAC, EVELYN ELEAZAR 
25638 YTANG, FELICIANO JR MORCISA 
25639 YTOL, WENDELYNDE FIESTA 
25640 YU, JOAN MAE TEVAR 
25641 YU, REMAR CORPUZ 
25642 YU, RICHARD DAYANDANTE 
25643 YUMANG, EDMONDOCAMPO 
25644 YUMUL, BEVERLYSARMIENTO 
25645 YUMUL, CESARY CARREON 
25646 YUMUL, KEVIN KENNETH MULDONG 
25647 YUMUL, MARICELDAMPIL 
25648 YUMUL, MELANIEDELA CRUZ 
25649 YUMUL, MONALISA CAYANAN 
25650 YUNZAL, ANANIAS JR NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:515 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25651 YUPTE, RENGINITO CRUZ 
25652 YUSON, DENNIS JR MONROID 
25653 YUSON, IRIS SIENES 
25654 YUSON, MARY PIA CATHERINE POSADAS 
25655 YUSOPH, SITTIENAJERAH BATUGAN 
25656 YUTUC, AILEEN ANGELES 
25657 YUTUC, JESSIE GALLARDO 
25658 YUZON, MICHELLE GO 
25659 YUZON, NIÑA ROSE BUENSUCESO 
25660 ZABALA, AIRA AYCARDO 
25661 ZABALA, BUTCH INOCENCIO 
25662 ZABALA, JHOSA LEI ILANO 
25663 ZABALA, PATRICK JOSEPH AGUSTIN 
25664 ZABALA, RETCHIEL OLIVEROS 
25665 ZABALA, RUBELINDA APOLINARIO 
25666 ZABALA, SHERIEANN CANGREJO 
25667 ZABALO, TERESITA NAMIA 
25668 ZABAT, JEFFERSON PECOLERA 
25669 ZABATE, CHARITY SABANDAL 
25670 ZABATE, GLENN TALINTING 
25671 ZACARIA, NORHAYA SANDAY 
25672 ZACARIAS, CRESSA TUMBOKON 
25673 ZACARIAS, MILET THAKURSING 
25674 ZACARIAS, QUICELYN SAN JUAN 
25675 ZAFRA, ANA REIZA MANGUBAT 
25676 ZAFRA, JENNIFER YU 
25677 ZAIDE, FLORENCIO BORBON 
25678 ZALSOS, EVELYNBURBURAN 
25679 ZALZOS, PRINCETON CODERA 
25680 ZAMBO, MICHELLE MAING 
25681 ZAMBRANO, ANNALOU QUILLAMOR 
25682 ZAMBRANO, JAN ALDRIN MACASIEB 
25683 ZAMBRONA, JUDERLYN AMBITO 
25684 ZAMORA, ARSALOLLANETA 
25685 ZAMORA, ERFREYCABAHUG 
25686 ZAMORA, FREYA JOY ATHENA MARZAN 
25687 ZAMORA, JEE ANN CAET 
25688 ZAMORA, JONAH BENCH BORNEA 
25689 ZAMORA, KERR RIVERA 
25690 ZAMORA, LORIE JANE GAJO 
25691 ZAMORA, MARY SALVE ASTRONOMO 
25692 ZAMORA, MERELIE JHOY CASTRO 
25693 ZAMORA, ROSE ANN MENDOZA 
25694 ZAMORA, STEPHEN BRYAN ALVAREZ 
25695 ZAMORA, ZANDRAESCARTEN 
25696 ZAMUDIO, MICHELLE DICEN 
25697 ZANORIA, JEMIMAH SAMONTE 
25698 ZAPANTA, FLORENCE CABALES 
25699 ZAPANTA, RINALYN ROLDAN 
25700 ZAPANTA, RONNEL FABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:516 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25701 ZAPATA, LHARYNBANTOLO 
25702 ZAPATA, MARITES BALAHULA 
25703 ZAPATA, MHAIOLYN ALCANTARA 
25704 ZAPE, ILA REFUGIO 
25705 ZAPICO, RAMISES VESAGAS 
25706 ZAPICO, ROSALIE BELTRAN 
25707 ZARA, ENRICO PEREZ 
25708 ZARA, MARCIANACOMIA 
25709 ZARAGOZA, DIANE PACHECO 
25710 ZARAGOZA, RYANGERALD OBIAS 
25711 ZARANDONA, JOYLYN GONZALES 
25712 ZARATAN, DOMENICA CALDA 
25713 ZARATE, CHARISSE HILL 
25714 ZARATE, DINIA MANTILES 
25715 ZARENO, AARON PAUL CASACLANG 
25716 ZARSUELO, SORHAYDA DALIGCON 
25717 ZARZUA, NEIL JOHN RASCO 
25718 ZASPA, GREZA MAE BANTILO 
25719 ZAULDA, BEVERLY LIBA 
25720 ZAULDA, SHELLAALCORDO 
25721 ZAUSA, RACHELLE MARCELINO 
25722 ZAYAS, JAMAICAANTOINETTE NINON 
25723 ZENAROSA, JOANNE YANESA 
25724 ZEQUE, ARLENE SISON 
25725 ZERNA, JEMELYNROSALES 
25726 ZERNA, JESUM MARIAM REAL 
25727 ZERNA, LYRAVELGENOLOS 
25728 ZERNA, MA JASMIN TOLEDO 
25729 ZERNA, QUENNIEVISOR 
25730 ZETA, DONNA MARIE HABITO 
25731 ZIPAGAN, ROXANNE RAVINA 
25732 ZITA, CHARISSEMAY SEVILLA 
25733 ZOLINA, REMY JR GREGORIO 
25734 ZOMIL, ANNA MAY CUSTODIO 
25735 ZOMIL, FRIAH MYLE TERSOL 
25736 ZONIO, JOY MARCELLANA 
25737 ZONIO, LILIBETH OÑEZ 
25738 ZORNOSA, KATHERINE VISCA 
25739 ZOTOMAYOR, JHON JHON PAMILACAN 
25740 ZOZOBRADO, EMILIO RUBY OBEDENCIO 
25741 ZSHORNACK, MARO JEAN ADALIM 
25742 ZUAN, JAYRON LOREÑO 
25743 ZUBIA, KERLIN MAY LOVERIA 
25744 ZULITA, LORDELYN ALUMBRES 
25745 ZULITA, REGINESABADO 
25746 ZULLA, MARY JADE TABURNAL 
25747 ZULUETA, HARIETTE BONDAME 
25748 ZULUETA, MARLON PELAEZ 
25749 ZULUETA, TEDDYRODRIGUEZ 
25750 ZUNIEGA, MICHELLEE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:517 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
25751 ZUNIGA, DONNA MAY ALEJO 
25752 ZUÑIGA, CLARISA TEH 
25753 ZUÑIGA, JAMIE GEL ABION 
25754 ZUÑIGA, JHONALENE ALBINA 
25755 ZUÑIGA, RICHELLE JOY BRIONES 
NOTHING FOLLOWS-------- - 



More September 2013 LET Result List of Passers (click here)

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Teacher Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook