November 10, 2013

September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Teachers Board Exam) S to U

Announcing the September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Level) List of Passers. Held last September 29, 2013 and held in all Regional Offices except Zamboanga, Jolo Sulu and Tawi-tawi. Showing below the full list of passers in alphabetical order from letters S T U...
...

...



  • LET RESULT SEPTEMBER 2013 (SECONDARY) S T U
21536 SAABAN, NORANIA AMER 
21537 SAAC, FE LEGASPI 
21538 SAAVEDRA, HENRY BACUS 
21539 SAAVEDRA, IWENRON EARL TABILING 
21540 SAAVEDRA, JASON SATOMIRA 
21541 SAAVEDRA, JOANDEYTA 
21542 SAAVEDRA, ROCKY PRIM BELDENIZA 
21543 SAAVEDRA, ROSIELYN PRADES 
21544 SAB-A, GHEEMARIE PASCUA 
21545 SABA, JOHN RUDLIRAG 
21546 SABA, KRISTINEJOY MIRANDA 
21547 SABADO, AURIE MAY LAVARIAS 
21548 SABADO, DENNISCERVANTES 
21549 SABADO, ELIZABETH LUIS 
21550 SABADO, JOED LAMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:433 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
21551 SABADO, JOMMELSESE 
21552 SABADO, MARITONI GANTALA 
21553 SABADO, ROMMELFLORENTINO 
21554 SABADO, SHELYNANNE PANGANIBAN 
21555 SABADO, WARLITO BRAULIO 
21556 SABAL, CRISTINA MAGNO 
21557 SABALBERINO, MARY JOY BONGON 
21558 SABALBORO, NIÑO DELA CRUZ 
21559 SABALLEGUE, PABLO LORENZO TRES REYES 
21560 SABALVARO, LARA MAE DELMORO 
21561 SABAN, DAPHNE AMBA 
21562 SABANDAL, BERYLENE SANTOS 
21563 SABANDO, MICHELLE MAGBANUA 
21564 SABANGAN, JEVERLY PASCUA 
21565 SABANGAN, MARCJOSEPH SORIANO 
21566 SABANGAN, THOMJOHN FRANCISCO 
21567 SABARES, EDEN MAE PULMONES 
21568 SABAS, JAELLYNSIRUMA 
21569 SABATIN, ARJEELOU DAHUYAG 
21570 SABAWAY, EVANGELINE ALLAG 
21571 SABAYBAY, CRISELDA DELOS SANTOS 
21572 SABAYLE, MYLA GINETE 
21573 SABAÑA, PHILIPABA-A 
21574 SABBAN, MARY GRACE BALUNSAT 
21575 SABELLANO, DIANNE DANTE 
21576 SABELLANO, KHRYLANE JOY CORNITES 
21577 SABELLINA, LAARNI BACULIO 
21578 SABELLON, JEFFREY BLANCO 
21579 SABELLON, MARIA KATRINA TROCIO 
21580 SABELO, CRISTYALAWAS 
21581 SABER, ANNALYNPINES 
21582 SABEROLA, GRACE LALAGUNA 
21583 SABIDA, DIANA LUZ ABLAZA 
21584 SABIDO, FLORENDA VILLAR 
21585 SABIDOR, MARCELO GUNIDO 
21586 SABIGAN, JOSELYN MARIÑO 
21587 SABILAO, LYKA ALERIA 
21588 SABILAY, CRISAVEL LAGMAY 
21589 SABILE, AHNIEMAY DJALALI 
21590 SABILE, GLADYSCAPRICHO 
21591 SABILE, JANICEMALAIT 
21592 SABILLO, MICHAEL ANGELO PANUELOS 
21593 SABILLO, MILDRED TOMAS 
21594 SABINAY, DESIREE IGANO 
21595 SABINAY, JEFF PAUL NIÑO GO 
21596 SABINIANO, JENNY TANQUIA 
21597 SABINO, REYNARD CARACA 
21598 SABINORIO, HAIDE LIZA BORROMEO 
21599 SABIO, MARY ANN CORNEL 
21600 SABIO, MARY JHO LAURA 
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:434 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
21601 SABLAD, GRAZIEL MOLINA 
21602 SABLAN, SILVANA CAMBANGAY 
21603 SABLAON, JUNREY AGUILAR 
21604 SABLON, WILNELIA GORRICETA 
21605 SABOBO, EDWIN PATA 
21606 SABOCO, LESHELPRIMAVERA 
21607 SABORDO, BERNADETH LOTIVO 
21608 SABORDO, RACQUEL ROCETA 
21609 SABRIDO, EILEEN CASAS 
21610 SABROSO, SHELLA MAE MORALDE 
21611 SABUCIDO, JEYROLD ANGCO 
21612 SABUCIDO, SHEILA JOY RONCAL 
21613 SABUERO, ARSULA GALARION 
21614 SABUGO, MARITESS BERNESE 
21615 SABULARSE, CHERRY GIL SALAC 
21616 SABULARSE, CYRIL BULALACAO 
21617 SACALA, JESSIEMAR ABCEDE 
21618 SACAPILO, RISTY JANE BULLECER 
21619 SACARE, ERMA ALCANTARA 
21620 SACATANI, LEAHMAE CALLA 
21621 SACATANI, ROLANDO JR ARANAS 
21622 SACAY, CHARLESSACEN PANAMBO 
21623 SACAY, REX MACARIUS SEBASTIAN 
21624 SACAY, WENNIELYN GARZON 
21625 SACEDON, GERARDO JR RAMONIDA 
21626 SACLA, MARILYNBANGONAN 
21627 SACLET, ARACELI NOLASCO 
21628 SACLET, ROGEL JR ABAD 
21629 SACLOTE, RIZALLIE ANAS 
21630 SACNANAS, LAARNI PILONES 
21631 SACPA, ARLYN DAPROSA 
21632 SACRAMENTO, VIRGINIA MATIAS 
21633 SACRO, MALOU CANDA 
21634 SACULAR, MARK JOSEPH CARAG 
21635 SACUPAN, BONIMAR ALVAR 
21636 SACUPASO, MAURIN LUCAS 
21637 SADAG, REGINE PUMBAYA 
21638 SADAGNOT, JOHNAL CARLOU ROMARES 
21639 SADIAN, SHIERLYN MAE NEUDA 
21640 SADIC, NUR-FAISAH ALIP 
21641 SADICON, ERICALAMAC 
21642 SADILI, ANALIZA COMPRA 
21643 SADILI, MYRENEESGUERRA 
21644 SADIWA, MELISAAZUELO 
21645 SADOL, JUDITH PAULITE 
21646 SADSAD, ALYSSAMAY HALILI 
21647 SADSAD, JOHN MARVIN ORDEN 
21648 SADUCAS, EDGARCAMPO 
21649 SAFLOR, ARNELYN RAMIREZ 
21650 SAFLOR, PRINCES MIESIE CABRAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:435 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
21651 SAFRA, RICHELLE MARIE CAABAY 
21652 SAFRA, RUSSEL DE GRACIA 
21653 SAGA, NOVA FLORES 
21654 SAGABAEN, GRETCHEN GRAGASIN 
21655 SAGALA, MARJ SHANE AGUAVIVA 
21656 SAGAMPOD, ARMINDA CABALLERO 
21657 SAGANG, THERESA FLORES 
21658 SAGARAL, PRINCETON JORDAN RODRIGUEZ 
21659 SAGARIO, JULIUS GARIDAN 
21660 SAGAYAGA, JORDAN SABIANO 
21661 SAGAYAP, CHARMAINE 
21662 SAGAYNO, CRISTINA CAS 
21663 SAGAYO, LUCILLE COYTOP 
21664 SAGBANG, MARK JOHN HIZON SOLIS 
21665 SAGBIGSAL, EMMIE DECASA 
21666 SAGER, SHARON CATIPAN 
21667 SAGETARIOS, LOVELLA MAY MASIPIQUIÑA 
21668 SAGISI, JHON ALFRED BARCELONA 
21669 SAGJE, FEBELYNMANAGUIT 
21670 SAGLIBA, MARICOR ANGHAD 
21671 SAGMIT, SHEILACUNANAN 
21672 SAGNEP, JEZRELCARIASO 
21673 SAGOSOY, MARY JOY REMITER 
21674 SAGPA-EY, ZARAH SAPDIT 
21675 SAGRA, DESIREEANN BALANGUE 
21676 SAGSAGAT, CELESTE FABRO 
21677 SAGSAGAT, MARITES FIEROR 
21678 SAGUBAN, LINETTE GRACE GRONIFILLO 
21679 SAGUBAN, REA SINGCO 
21680 SAGUBO, RANCHEZ MINES 
21681 SAGUCIO, SWEETLY RUIZ 
21682 SAGUIBAL, ANGELO LAGASI 
21683 SAGUIBO, MARYJANE POCPOC 
21684 SAGUID, GLORIADELOS REYES 
21685 SAGUINSIN, APRIL CAJEFE 
21686 SAGUINSIN, ISRAEL DELA CRUZ 
21687 SAGUINSIN, TINA MARICEL NAPALANG 
21688 SAGUM, RENATO MESA 
21689 SAGUN, ARSENIOJR ESTORIOSO 
21690 SAGUN, CRISTINE OMABA 
21691 SAGUN, DIANE DIAZ 
21692 SAGUN, GLENDA SARMIENTO 
21693 SAGUN, MAAN GLAIZA ADRIANO 
21694 SAGUN, MARIZZEDELA MERCED 
21695 SAGUN, RHIENE XYZERLYN DOMINGO 
21696 SAGUN, RYCELLESIAGO 
21697 SAGUN, SONNY PARAGAS 
21698 SAGUROS, NILDAPATUTO 
21699 SAHAGUN, LAIZADELMO 
21700 SAHIDSAHID, LIANNE CRIS DIANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:436 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
21701 SAI, JOHN BENEDICT MIQUIABAS 
21702 SAID, MUSANA MUSA 
21703 SAIDALAVI, SARAH LYN TRABALLO 
21704 SAIPODEN, RAIDA SAID 
21705 SAIPUDIN, SALIDIN JR LAHAMAN 
21706 SAJELAN, MARIATHERESA BALURAN 
21707 SAJISE, JERVISRUSSELL JAMILA 
21708 SAJO, ARNOLD SAYAS 
21709 SAJOCA, RENALYN ORCENA 
21710 SAJOLAN, LEOVIE CORINNA NAVARRO 
21711 SAJONIA, LHEA SANTA 
21712 SAJONIA, VIVIAN JALLORES 
21713 SAJUELA, JESUSA MALIMBAN 
21714 SAJUL, JORDAN FADERA 
21715 SAJUL, MANNY FE AMOC 
21716 SAKILAN, AL-RAMIL VILLALON 
21717 SALA, AYKINAR SARABI 
21718 SALA, CHRISTIAN VINCENT MANGYAO 
21719 SALA, MINERVA SARILLANA 
21720 SALABO, REYNALDO GUCTALAN 
21721 SALABSAB, MELDIROSE CARAWANA 
21722 SALADA, JEROMEFETALINO 
21723 SALADINO, SHERYL ACOB 
21724 SALAGUBANG, THERESE OLIVIA MENESES 
21725 SALAHAY, ANNIEJADE LAPAY 
21726 SALAHID, MARVIN IVANEZ 
21727 SALALAC, CLARITA RAMOS 
21728 SALAMANCA, ANALYN CLARABAL 
21729 SALAMANES, ANAROSA SIMBULAS 
21730 SALAMAT, MA KARREN MAE LUARCA 
21731 SALAMAT, MOHAMIDDIYN OMAR 
21732 SALAMAT, PAUL VIADO 
21733 SALAMAT, ROSE ANNE RAMOS 
21734 SALAMAT, TYRONNE NARVAEZ 
21735 SALAMERO, RONALD SABANAL 
21736 SALAMEÑA, AUBREY MERL BAYLAS 
21737 SALAMIDA, MARIA JERECCA GOMONIT 
21738 SALAMISAN, MA FE ENRIQUEZ 
21739 SALAN, HANSEN LUCENA 
21740 SALANDANAN, JEMARJO ENRIQUEZ 
21741 SALANDO, JOEANCAMILLE GONZALES 
21742 SALANGGA, REO DE LA GENTE 
21743 SALANGSANG, SHIELA PONCE 
21744 SALAPAN, SUNDEWMAR PERIGO 
21745 SALAPAYNE, ANGELI PANAL 
21746 SALAS, ADOLFO JR BUCIO 
21747 SALAS, ALLAN PINEDA 
21748 SALAS, AMOR KINONTAO 
21749 SALAS, ANDREA DAVID 
21750 SALAS, JACQUELYN ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:437 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
21751 SALAS, LORETO AQUINO 
21752 SALAS, MARIA FE BUCIO 
21753 SALAS, MAY BETHZAIDA PIA 
21754 SALAS, RANIEL PAYUMO 
21755 SALASA, CHARMAINE ANN BACKIAN 
21756 SALASALAN, ALDEN CABAÑERO 
21757 SALATAN, LUZMINDA TUBOSA 
21758 SALAUM, JANICERODRIGUEZ 
21759 SALAWAD, JESSIE JOB MATING 
21760 SALAY, JEROME JUNIOSA 
21761 SALAY, MA AINNA GRITZ CABRIAS 
21762 SALAYOG, REYNALDO II DOMAOAL 
21763 SALAZAR, BABY JOY ERNA 
21764 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN JAY DE TORRES 
21765 SALAZAR, EDMONLAGRANA 
21766 SALAZAR, GILBERT WILLIAM CATINDOY 
21767 SALAZAR, IVES DURAN 
21768 SALAZAR, JOEL JAQUILMAC 
21769 SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL GARCIA 
21770 SALAZAR, JOIADA BAUTISTA 
21771 SALAZAR, JULIEMAGAN 
21772 SALAZAR, KARENMANLAPAZ 
21773 SALAZAR, LEILANI DONGUINES 
21774 SALAZAR, LORRANE VERTULFO 
21775 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA ACURAM 
21776 SALAZAR, MADONNA ABUSTAN 
21777 SALAZAR, MARY AN AYO 
21778 SALAZAR, MARY JANE JAN MULLEDA 
21779 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE MENDOZA 
21780 SALAZAR, PAUL EDGAR MOLAS 
21781 SALAZAR, RECY TORRES 
21782 SALAZAR, REIBERT BARUNIA 
21783 SALAZAR, RHODORA DE LEON 
21784 SALAZAR, ROSANNA PAJARILLO 
21785 SALAZAR, ROSEFELIA ALBA 
21786 SALAZAR, TRISHA FIDES LADORES 
21787 SALAÑO, MARIA ROSEANNE INFANTE 
21788 SALBIBIA, LUZVIMINDA TRINILLA 
21789 SALCEDA, RIA VILLEGAS 
21790 SALCEDO, ARIELBELGICA 
21791 SALCEDO, ELIASJR PANTE 
21792 SALCEDO, FEDELINA LIBUNAO 
21793 SALCEDO, JOHNACOMPRADO 
21794 SALCEDO, JULIEANNE DOLANO 
21795 SALCEDO, LARRYPEREZ 
21796 SALCEDO, LEOMAR BEROMIO 
21797 SALCEDO, LIMUEL CRISTOBAL 
21798 SALCEDO, LORLYN TOGOTO 
21799 SALCEDO, MIANE-ANNE CARDENAS 
21800 SALCEDO, RECHEEL ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:438 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
21801 SALCEDO, SHERYL GEPAYO 
21802 SALDA, RAYMUNDPISTOLA 
21803 SALDE, JERIC HITIGAN 
21804 SALDICAYA, BAIHARA DIMAPALAO 
21805 SALDITOS, MARYJOY NACION 
21806 SALDIVAR, ADELAIDA ANICAL 
21807 SALDIVAR, MARICHU CASTILLO 
21808 SALDIVAR, SHIRYLMAIE FERNANDEZ 
21809 SALDIVIA, CATHERINE NATIVIDAD 
21810 SALDUA, ELPIE ALORO 
21811 SALE, LAUREEN NIERRA 
21812 SALEM, RACHEELE JOY GUTIERREZ 
21813 SALEM, RICKY RANQUE 
21814 SALENDAB, ADRAINALIZA ABDULKASAN 
21815 SALENDAB, ARFAIDA MUDSOL 
21816 SALENDAB, ZINATRA SAMION 
21817 SALENDE, LOVELLA JOY QUINGCO 
21818 SALENDREZ, GRACE ROLLOQUE 
21819 SALENTES, KIMBERLY ALCORROQUE 
21820 SALERA, ERVIN JAY BERNADET 
21821 SALERA, GIL JOHN POKLES 
21822 SALES, ARGEL JOSEPH BAGUS 
21823 SALES, CATHERINE JOY LAGUERTA 
21824 SALES, HECTOR JR LASALA 
21825 SALES, JANICE SOLOMON 
21826 SALES, JOANNA ROSE ASINAS 
21827 SALES, KARREN JOY PABILONA 
21828 SALES, MARLON JOSE 
21829 SALES, MERIAM TUBIANO 
21830 SALES, MICHAELMENDOZA 
21831 SALES, MYLENE CORDERO 
21832 SALES, VIVERSON CALINGAL 
21833 SALGADO, ANNA-MAY BUNDANG 
21834 SALGADO, RONAHMARIE THERESE FLORES 
21835 SALI, BRYAN BONGCAWEL 
21836 SALIAO, MOHAISA DRAPER 
21837 SALIAO, TANTHAYAH SILONGAN 
21838 SALIBIO, ANTHONY SISCAR 
21839 SALIC, FAIHANAHADJI SERAD 
21840 SALIDANIA, MARLON ALCOVER 
21841 SALIE, ADAWIYAH JARANGAN 
21842 SALIGUMBA, NAOMI GULIMAN 
21843 SALIGUMBA, RENIEL TIMTIMAN 
21844 SALIGUMBA, RYAN BIRONDO 
21845 SALIK, MONERAHONG 
21846 SALILIN, ARMIEAMOR PLAZA 
21847 SALIMPADE, MARY GRACE BATALLER 
21848 SALINAS, ARNELIA PARAISO 
21849 SALINAS, CHARIZZ SECO 
21850 SALINAS, ILYNCRIS CATABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:439 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
21851 SALINAS, JEFFREY SULIBIO 
21852 SALINAS, KIMBERLY ACEVEDO 
21853 SALINAS, LOUIEJAY MILCA 
21854 SALINAS, MERIZA OGNES 
21855 SALINAS, PERLITA PASCUAL 
21856 SALINAS, RAQUEL TALAN 
21857 SALINAS, SHIELA PERALTA 
21858 SALINASAL, EMELOU SORILA 
21859 SALINGAY, LERACUBERO 
21860 SALINGAY, NIÑORICHARD RICHA 
21861 SALINOG, MAY ANN URETA 
21862 SALIPADA, SITTIE RAINA PADASAN 
21863 SALIPDAN, JELSIE NOVICIO 
21864 SALIPOT, ELVIRA LUMAGUI 
21865 SALISE, JEAN ROSIEBETH VASQUEZ 
21866 SALISID, SARAHINAD 
21867 SALITA, CHRISZEL DAGDAG 
21868 SALIVA, JENNEFER DE LA CRUZ 
21869 SALJOB, MA JOAM AVELINO 
21870 SALLEGUE, JAN MICHAEL CABANGON 
21871 SALLEH, PRINCESS RAIHANIE SUGUITAN 
21872 SALLOMAN, ELEAZAR CAREL 
21873 SALMASAN, MAY KAREN CAINGUITAN 
21874 SALMORIN, ARLENE GALZOTE 
21875 SALMORIN, GENEFE TATOY 
21876 SALMORIN, JOSEL HUBERT TAGLE 
21877 SALMORIN, SHEILA MAE MANOCAN 
21878 SALO, SHEILA MAE ALCARIA 
21879 SALOMON, FATIMA SALINAS 
21880 SALOMON, MARY ANN ALCALA 
21881 SALON, BERNADETH RAMOS 
21882 SALON, DIVINA GRACIA CABISADA 
21883 SALON, JUNE LAWRENCE BAGAMANO 
21884 SALONGA, DANICA BASILIO 
21885 SALONGA, HANANEEL PRAISE CRISOSTOMO 
21886 SALONGA, MANILYN FABILLAR 
21887 SALONGA, MARIAMICA DE LEON 
21888 SALONGA, SANDHY ROBERTO 
21889 SALONGA, SHEILA JANE ISAGUIRRE 
21890 SALONOY, CRISTINA OBIEDO 
21891 SALUD, JAMAICAQUINES 
21892 SALUDAGA, MAFAITH JERUSALEM 
21893 SALUDAGA, MELAGROSA UBAS 
21894 SALUDAR, FERNANDO JR SABANDAL 
21895 SALUDAR, SEAN EDWARD SABANDAL 
21896 SALUDARES, KRISTINE MAY GUILLANO 
21897 SALUDES, ANA MAE PERJE 
21898 SALUDES, KENNETH VILLARUEL 
21899 SALUDES, MARK ANTHONY PAGARAN 
21900 SALUDES, MARY JUNE DUBLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:440 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
21901 SALUDES, PETCHIE BONGANAY 
21902 SALUDEZ, RUBY GRACE TUMARU 
21903 SALUDO, LEO JIM LARGO 
21904 SALUDO, LUCENAMAISOG 
21905 SALUDO, MARILYN MARAY 
21906 SALUDO, ROSETTE BARRIL 
21907 SALUIB, COLEENMAE BAYABAY 
21908 SALUMBIDES, JOANNA JEAN FRAGINAL 
21909 SALUNDAGA, JENELLYN FULLENTE 
21910 SALUNDAGIT, WELVEN SISON 
21911 SALUSADA, JOSETTE BIBAOCO 
21912 SALUTA, EDEN MORALES 
21913 SALUTA, MARICEL GALLEGO 
21914 SALUTA, MARIE GRACE GARDON 
21915 SALUTILLO, MARY ANN ALCAIN 
21916 SALVA, ELMER KING LIZADA 
21917 SALVA, LEAH COLINARES 
21918 SALVACION, BRIANE SALAAN 
21919 SALVACION, HARVEY TABAMO 
21920 SALVACION, JEVACLAIR TAHANLANGIT 
21921 SALVACION, JONEL CANABE 
21922 SALVADOR, APRIL NUNEZ 
21923 SALVADOR, CATHERINE DAE GUZMAN 
21924 SALVADOR, CINDY ASAHAN 
21925 SALVADOR, EDENJOY APOLINARIO 
21926 SALVADOR, JANEL REYES 
21927 SALVADOR, JEANIMIE OTUGAY 
21928 SALVADOR, KENNETH DELA CRUZ 
21929 SALVADOR, KRISTINE MISA 
21930 SALVADOR, LEDEBBIE SARMIENTO 
21931 SALVADOR, LOU JIMENA 
21932 SALVADOR, MARICRIS FAMISAN 
21933 SALVADOR, MARIJIDE ALCANTARA 
21934 SALVADOR, MARITES INVIERNO 
21935 SALVADOR, MARKANGELO GABAYAN 
21936 SALVADOR, MEILLEN UMAYAM 
21937 SALVADOR, MELANIE BAUTISTA 
21938 SALVADOR, MELODY AZAÑES 
21939 SALVADOR, MHE ANNE TABUENA 
21940 SALVADOR, RICHELLE PASCUAL 
21941 SALVADORA, JEREMY VICTOR SALAZAR 
21942 SALVADORA, JUDITH BAÑEGA 
21943 SALVAN, EDUVIGIS PANGANIBAN 
21944 SALVAN, JETHROHERNANDEZ 
21945 SALVARITA, NIKKO BELAÑO 
21946 SALVATIERRA, ALDRIN SALUMBIDES 
21947 SALVATIERRA, LEAH MONTEZA 
21948 SALVAÑA, KEVINHOPE ZAMORA 
21949 SALVAÑA, MAE ANN PUSA 
21950 SALVAÑA, MARITES SURTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:441 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
21951 SALVAÑA, REX JULIUS PADUNGAO 
21952 SALVEDIA, DOROTHY ALIANSAS 
21953 SALVEDIA, YONAH MAE LUNA 
21954 SALVIEJO, ALITHEA DELA CRUZ 
21955 SALVO, RACHEL MADERAL 
21956 SAM-IT, CHERRIE MAE GALINGAN 
21957 SAMACO, ARCQUEL GONO 
21958 SAMANTELA, SHEILA SIONICIO 
21959 SAMAR, EDNA DE LEON 
21960 SAMAR, JULIANAHABULIN 
21961 SAMAR, MARISOLOLIQUINO 
21962 SAMARCA, BRIANLEE CUBIO 
21963 SAMARITA, MARIFE GALICIA 
21964 SAMARITA, MAY UMALI 
21965 SAMATRA, REINALOURDES LAGAT 
21966 SAMBAT, ELAINEMARIANO 
21967 SAMBILE, ANNA MAY BUSTAMANTE 
21968 SAMBITAN, BENEDICT SAM LEO GARDE 
21969 SAMBO, KARL ALVIN DELIVA 
21970 SAMBRANO, CRISCEL JOY LUIS 
21971 SAMBULAO, DONASEKIN 
21972 SAMDAO, OLIVIAFESAWEN 
21973 SAMEJON, GRETCHEN PEÑA 
21974 SAMIA, LAURENECLAIRE UMALI 
21975 SAMILLANO, JAMES HERRERA 
21976 SAMILLANO, JANIZA RUBIDO 
21977 SAMILLANO, SHIELLA SALVADOR 
21978 SAMOCINO, MARYWELTHY COTO 
21979 SAMONG, JOVILEABELLO 
21980 SAMONTAN, MAVIS FAY CASTAÑEDA 
21981 SAMONTE, ANGELA MARIE DASALLA 
21982 SAMONTE, IRENECAMAY 
21983 SAMONTE, LENITO ALABA 
21984 SAMONTINA, GEAN UBO 
21985 SAMORANOS, BEVERLY MANLANGIT 
21986 SAMORANOS, RICHARD PELONITA 
21987 SAMOSINO, JOVEL PAGAURA 
21988 SAMPANG, AIDA ISON 
21989 SAMPANG, CHRISTIAN BENGCO 
21990 SAMPANG, REYMART DIZON 
21991 SAMPIANO, JOWERRAH JOY BALINDONG 
21992 SAMPIANO, RYANNIEL AVILA 
21993 SAMPILO, JERICSON MANAPAT 
21994 SAMSODIN, ROWAIDA MONIB 
21995 SAMSON, ALGENEMAE MENDOZA 
21996 SAMSON, ARIANNE ANTONIO 
21997 SAMSON, DANILOJR SABANGAN 
21998 SAMSON, DONNA LYN PIÑON 
21999 SAMSON, JEFFERVI SAGUN 
22000 SAMSON, JOHN KEVIN CARMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:442 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22001 SAMSON, JOVITAREBECA 
22002 SAMSON, KIMBERLY SAGUN 
22003 SAMSON, LEAH GARDOSE 
22004 SAMSON, LENNY SABANGAN 
22005 SAMSON, LEOMERAPAT 
22006 SAMSON, LORRAINE CLEMENTE 
22007 SAMSON, MA ISABEL GABRIEL 
22008 SAMSON, MA LESLIE MABILANGAN 
22009 SAMSON, MARY JOI JAIME 
22010 SAMSON, MAXIMINA SALVADOR 
22011 SAMSON, VENESSA FAVA 
22012 SAMSONA, MA JUNESSA SONIO 
22013 SAMURAY, JENCKIE ANANO 
22014 SAMUYA, MARIA CHARMAGNE LIBUTON 
22015 SAN, ANGELIE DELA CERNA 
22016 SAN, JO-ANN FABILLON 
22017 SAN AGUSTIN, RACHELLE CRUZ 
22018 SAN AGUSTIN, REGILYN CAMAROTE 
22019 SAN ANDRES, KATHERINE DOLORITO 
22020 SAN ANDRES, MARIJOY SANTOS 
22021 SAN ANDRES, ROSAURO JR PUEYO 
22022 SAN ANTONIO, BABY JANINE PEREZ 
22023 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JONEE CRUZ 
22024 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARIAN TORRENTE 
22025 SAN BUENAVENTURA, NIEZEL MAY CAMPO 
22026 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RONELLE CARANTO 
22027 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ZEGRID BRANDES 
22028 SAN DIEGO, EVAROSELLE RIVERA 
22029 SAN DIEGO, MAYANNE GARCIA 
22030 SAN FELIPE, DESERIE CATULAY 
22031 SAN GABRIEL, MONIQUE DURAN 
22032 SAN GABRIEL, RAZEL JOY BESA 
22033 SAN JOSE, ALREEN MITZCHELL ZABALA 
22034 SAN JOSE, CORSKIE MORENO 
22035 SAN JOSE, FRANCIS ARTHUR OPLE 
22036 SAN JOSE, JANINE ALONZO 
22037 SAN JOSE, JUN SHEILA MARIE CABASBAS 
22038 SAN JOSE, MARYROSE AGUILOS 
22039 SAN JOSE, RAMONITO REVILLA 
22040 SAN JOSE, ROMAN REVILLA 
22041 SAN JOSE, ROSEMARIE RINGOR 
22042 SAN JUAN, ABRAM GABRIEL DELA ROMA 
22043 SAN JUAN, AIZAROBLE 
22044 SAN JUAN, ALBERT ROBIN MARMETO 
22045 SAN JUAN, CRISANTO STA ANA 
22046 SAN JUAN, KRICIA RISS SACRAMENTO 
22047 SAN JUAN, MARKPAULO DAGLE 
22048 SAN JUAN, MARLON DATOON 
22049 SAN JUAN, REY MERCADO 
22050 SAN JUAN, ROWBELL REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:443 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22051 SAN JUAN, WENDY COLARINA 
22052 SAN LUIS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO 
22053 SAN LUIS, EUMARIE TAGHAP 
22054 SAN LUIS, VENIE MARIANE DUMADARA 
22055 SAN MIGUEL, ARON PAUL 
22056 SAN MIGUEL, EDGAR CRIS JAVIER 
22057 SAN MIGUEL, MACECILIA GONZALES 
22058 SAN MIGUEL, MELODY CAWALING 
22059 SAN MIGUEL, SYDNA GONZALES 
22060 SAN PEDRO, GLENN DELOS SANTOS 
22061 SAN PEDRO, LIEZEL ANNE VILLACORTE 
22062 SAN PEDRO, MA CRISTINA ACOSTA 
22063 SAN PEDRO, MAYCRUZ 
22064 SAN PEDRO, ROCEL ANGELIE CAMILLE CRUZ 
22065 SAN PEDRO, WINARD NICANOR 
22066 SAN ROQUE, DIVINA JOY VENTURINA 
22067 SANA, MICHELLEALCANTARA 
22068 SANAGA, MARIA CLARISA MURILLO 
22069 SANARES, JULIEROSE NILO 
22070 SANAY, MA LYN ZARAGOZA 
22071 SANAY, MARY JANE ALMOJUELA 
22072 SANCHEZ, BETTINA FELICE TOLVO 
22073 SANCHEZ, BONIECAMAT 
22074 SANCHEZ, BRENTABBY DACULA 
22075 SANCHEZ, CHERINA LOUISE PIÑGUL 
22076 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE MERCADO 
22077 SANCHEZ, CHIQUEBABE FERRER 
22078 SANCHEZ, CHRISTY MARIA CAJAYON 
22079 SANCHEZ, DANLYN LOGRONIO 
22080 SANCHEZ, DAPHNELYN DE GUZMAN 
22081 SANCHEZ, EL MARIE VELASCO 
22082 SANCHEZ, ERWINSALAZAR 
22083 SANCHEZ, EUNICE AGBON 
22084 SANCHEZ, FRANCIS MIRA POQUIZ 
22085 SANCHEZ, GERONDE VERA 
22086 SANCHEZ, GLADELYN VENNA LOMBOY 
22087 SANCHEZ, GRACEL ANN MAMOLANG 
22088 SANCHEZ, HONEYLYN JOY ARRO 
22089 SANCHEZ, JAY GRAGASIN 
22090 SANCHEZ, JEMMIELY FEREGRINA 
22091 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER DIAZ 
22092 SANCHEZ, JENNYLYN ALICAWAY 
22093 SANCHEZ, JIMMYNA NASE 
22094 SANCHEZ, JOJE MAR PERINO 
22095 SANCHEZ, JORICH LYN ENOC 
22096 SANCHEZ, JULIECRIS DECENA 
22097 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN FLORES 
22098 SANCHEZ, KIM WENCESLAO CARASCO 
22099 SANCHEZ, MA LADY LOVE REVANO 
22100 SANCHEZ, MARIBEL DIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:444 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22101 SANCHEZ, MARK ANTHONY BALONSO 
22102 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE MERA 
22103 SANCHEZ, MIRAJANA CAÑEZARES 
22104 SANCHEZ, NORAIDA NATIVIDAD 
22105 SANCHEZ, RACHEL ROSARIO 
22106 SANCHEZ, RODRIGO III GARCIA 
22107 SANCHEZ, ROMALYN CLEMENTE 
22108 SANCHEZ, ROVECIL MIRASOL 
22109 SANCHEZ, ROWELL BALAWANG 
22110 SANCHEZ, RUCHELLE CHAVEZ 
22111 SANCHEZ, SHERYL CALIPUSAN 
22112 SANCHEZ, WILAINE ANN CLAUD 
22113 SANCHEZ, WINDELYN PADUJINOG 
22114 SANCHEZ, ZERAHELIEZ CALAUAG 
22115 SANCIO, ESPERANZA ARANDIA 
22116 SANCON, JOHN WESLY APUADA 
22117 SANDAGON, NOELYN GUIMARY 
22118 SANDI, MIRIAM CASTILLO 
22119 SANDIALAN, HAFFSA ABA 
22120 SANDIL, ROSA LUZ LIBIRAN 
22121 SANDOVAL, EMMYLOU KATRINA AMULONG 
22122 SANDOVAL, MARIA CECILIA ASILO 
22123 SANDOVAL, MARIA JESSA CATALAN 
22124 SANDOY, HIDIE DEL SOCORRO 
22125 SANDRINO, MARIE CHRIST FOLLOSO 
22126 SANEO, MARY JANE SUPAN 
22127 SANER, JORDAN GUTIERREZ 
22128 SANFORONIO, MECO ORBE 
22129 SANGALANG, JENNELYN CARPIO 
22130 SANGALANG, JESSIE JAMES MATA 
22131 SANGALANG, RIZZY ROSEL 
22132 SANGCO, KIMBERLY JEAN CADORNA 
22133 SANGCO, RETCHELLE PALMERO 
22134 SANGCO, ROBERTSUPAS 
22135 SANGCOPAN, NIDTZMA LAYA 
22136 SANGHO, RYAN TUPAS 
22137 SANGIL, ROSE ANN SAN MIGUEL 
22138 SANGLAP, CHERRY BRES 
22139 SANGUENZA, JE-AR BARING 
22140 SANI, SADDAM JAGUNOS 
22141 SANIATAN, CHRISTA JESUSA SABUGO 
22142 SANICO, ROMULITO PATILLO 
22143 SANIDAD, RICHARD SERRADA 
22144 SANIEL, ROBERTKATIPUNAN 
22145 SANIEL, ZILO MAY MALAKI 
22146 SANLAO, FAEGYNE RECTO 
22147 SANLITAN, MA RANELLEA NIDOY 
22148 SANNADAN, DELIO BASACOY 
22149 SANNADAN, DESIREE LACBAWAN 
22150 SANO, JANZEN PATEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:445 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22151 SANOPO, CHERRYANN PANZO 
22152 SANSAN, DARELLE AINEE DILAWANGAN 
22153 SANSANO, ISMAEL IGLESIA 
22154 SANSARONA, DAYANG AKIRAH LAMPING 
22155 SANTA, ALPHA GRACE SAGALON 
22156 SANTA, LORENZOBUTILENG 
22157 SANTAMARIA, MARIZA PEDRASA 
22158 SANTANDER, ROSVIE MAE MARGALLO 
22159 SANTAÑEZ, FRANCIS SAM LABASAN 
22160 SANTIA, CRISTINA MARIE GAKO 
22161 SANTIAGO, ADRIYEL MISLANG 
22162 SANTIAGO, AIREEN ALMOITE 
22163 SANTIAGO, APRIL LOVE LARIDE 
22164 SANTIAGO, CARMELA STA MARIA 
22165 SANTIAGO, CERENEO JR SAILOG 
22166 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA SANTIAGO 
22167 SANTIAGO, DOMENICAN SAN PEDRO 
22168 SANTIAGO, ELLEN AGUILON 
22169 SANTIAGO, GLAIZABEL MAMING 
22170 SANTIAGO, JANET ERMINO 
22171 SANTIAGO, JANICE TESIL 
22172 SANTIAGO, JOANJAVIER 
22173 SANTIAGO, JOHNBERNARD FUEDAN 
22174 SANTIAGO, JONALYN SALISI 
22175 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RENCARL 
22176 SANTIAGO, JOY MUCHO 
22177 SANTIAGO, JOY ANNE NAGUM 
22178 SANTIAGO, KAREN DELOS SANTOS 
22179 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY CORTEZ 
22180 SANTIAGO, LAURENCE VILLADOS 
22181 SANTIAGO, MA NESLY ANN ENECILLO 
22182 SANTIAGO, MARCEDSON RONQUILLO 
22183 SANTIAGO, MARIA JACQUILINE FRANCISCO 
22184 SANTIAGO, MARKZERRYVEN CONSTANTINO 
22185 SANTIAGO, MARYGRACE GAMBOA 
22186 SANTIAGO, MARYKAYE NOGA 
22187 SANTIAGO, MAUREN JANE JABAT 
22188 SANTIAGO, MECHELLE VILLARUEL 
22189 SANTIAGO, RAULMARIO II TAN 
22190 SANTIAGO, ROCHELE AQUINO 
22191 SANTIAGO, RONALYN GABOL 
22192 SANTIAGUEL, MARY ROSE PAREDES 
22193 SANTIBAÑEZ, MARLON DESCUATAN 
22194 SANTILLAN, ESTHER RUTH ALVIA 
22195 SANTILLAN, MARIA GLORIA TAYO 
22196 SANTILLAN, PAUL JOHN DE GUZMAN 
22197 SANTILLAN, ROCEL LAGUNA 
22198 SANTILLAN, SHYR VILLACERAN 
22199 SANTILLAN, STARLITTE TRIGUE 
22200 SANTILLANA, JORDAN STEVEN GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:446 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22201 SANTIO, ANNALYN CHOMIS 
22202 SANTONIA, CHRISTIAN RIVERA 
22203 SANTONIA, LEA MARCAIDA 
22204 SANTONIA, MAYLENE MANDANE 
22205 SANTOR, DONABEL FRANCISCO 
22206 SANTOS, ALELIEGANANSIOSO 
22207 SANTOS, ALJANEPANGAN 
22208 SANTOS, ANA MARIE JEMINEZ 
22209 SANTOS, ANGELOHIPONA 
22210 SANTOS, ANGELORENAN LAZO 
22211 SANTOS, ANTONIO JR RAMOS 
22212 SANTOS, ARVIN OTILLO 
22213 SANTOS, BABYLEN SAGUN 
22214 SANTOS, CELESTE MELLIZA 
22215 SANTOS, CHARLENE ALO 
22216 SANTOS, DARRYLLAGMAN 
22217 SANTOS, DIANA MAE BALTAZAR 
22218 SANTOS, EDWARDCEAZAR GONZALES 
22219 SANTOS, ELIEZER MOLATO 
22220 SANTOS, ELMER PAGUIO 
22221 SANTOS, EMMANUEL MASUBAY 
22222 SANTOS, ERIK NARVAS 
22223 SANTOS, ERIKA ANJELIKA PILI 
22224 SANTOS, ERIKA CAMILLE ESTRADA 
22225 SANTOS, ERIKA ROSE BUENO 
22226 SANTOS, FLORINA JANE ANGELLANO 
22227 SANTOS, FRANKORAY MALLILLIN 
22228 SANTOS, FRISIAN MARIE ANDRES 
22229 SANTOS, GEONNALYN LAUS 
22230 SANTOS, JAIME JR DUQUE 
22231 SANTOS, JAMES KELVIN PEREZ 
22232 SANTOS, JAN MICHAEL OCBINA 
22233 SANTOS, JASTINE AUDREY PUNIO 
22234 SANTOS, JHUNALVIN BATAC 
22235 SANTOS, JOANA GRACELYN SIMON 
22236 SANTOS, JOHN ERIC VILLANUEVA 
22237 SANTOS, JOSEPHLOPEZ 
22238 SANTOS, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ 
22239 SANTOS, JULIE ANN ROSAL 
22240 SANTOS, JULIE ANNE DE LEON 
22241 SANTOS, KAREN JOY CARLOS 
22242 SANTOS, KARISSA JOY PINEDA 
22243 SANTOS, KIM CATHLEEN MERCADO 
22244 SANTOS, LYSSA JANINE ATENDIDO 
22245 SANTOS, MA JENNY FLORES 
22246 SANTOS, MARIANSANCHEZ 
22247 SANTOS, MARIBEL FRIAS 
22248 SANTOS, MARIO GERONIMO 
22249 SANTOS, MARISOL GOLDA DISTRAJO 
22250 SANTOS, MARK HENRY ESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:447 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22251 SANTOS, MARY ELAINE LARUAN 
22252 SANTOS, MARY GRACE PACUL 
22253 SANTOS, MARY JOY DELA PEÑA 
22254 SANTOS, MONIQUE ANN PEÑA 
22255 SANTOS, NELIA VIERNES 
22256 SANTOS, PAUL JOREL REYES 
22257 SANTOS, PAULINE ANNE SANTOS 
22258 SANTOS, RENBELMEJICO 
22259 SANTOS, REYMART MOSCOSO 
22260 SANTOS, ROCHELLE CARPIO 
22261 SANTOS, ROCIELLE TENORIO 
22262 SANTOS, RONIELYN NAVARRO 
22263 SANTOS, ROSE ANGELIQUE PINPIN 
22264 SANTOS, ROWELAMONSANTO 
22265 SANTOS, RUBY TANGLAO 
22266 SANTOS, SHENNIE AGUSTIN 
22267 SANTOS, SHERWIN AGUIRRE 
22268 SANTOS, STANLEY MARTINEZ 
22269 SANTOS, TESSIETIGNO 
22270 SANTOS, VIVETHMIRANDA 
22271 SANTOS, WILFREDO CASTILLO 
22272 SANTOYO, CAMILLE ORTIZ 
22273 SAPAD, ALFRED WILLIAM SON TAN 
22274 SAPAD, JUANITOJR TABBILOS 
22275 SAPAR, LOYD REVILLA 
22276 SAPATAN, CHEM PARONG 
22277 SAPI, MA HARLENE TOLIPAS 
22278 SAPIDA, EYRIZ DON SAQUILAYAN 
22279 SAPILINO, RICHEXEQUIEL MIRANDA 
22280 SAPIN, HAZEL LEONARDO 
22281 SAPINOSO, GABRIEL LANANG 
22282 SAPIT, CLARICEANN BALUYOT 
22283 SAPLALA, JOBENCONRAD GUAMOS 
22284 SAPLAN, DAWN ANJANETTE PERALTA 
22285 SAPON, JOCELYNOMLANG 
22286 SAPONGOT, JONNIE BING-IYAN 
22287 SAPUNGAN, KRISTINA DURAN 
22288 SAPUNGAN, MARKJAMES GEÑOSO 
22289 SAQUILIC, RUFINA BURAS 
22290 SAQUING, F IANEARL RAMIREZ 
22291 SAQUITA, ROMARNALDOZA 
22292 SARABIA, JANINE MAE SECUGAL 
22293 SARABIA, JESSAALOB 
22294 SARABIA, PAUL CEBALLOS 
22295 SARABIA, SANDYANTONINO 
22296 SARABILLO, JELLYS FATIMA YBAÑEZ 
22297 SARABILLO, MICHELLE VELLESCO 
22298 SARABOSING, AIKO ROA 
22299 SARABOSING, MATERESA CAPUTOL 
22300 SARAD, JADE PEARL INVENTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:448 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22301 SARAGENA, MICHELLE ANN COMPLETADO 
22302 SARAGOSA, FRELYN JEAN DAHINAO 
22303 SARAJAN, DAVIDPAUL BANGALAN 
22304 SARANILLO, BENJAMIN PANTAJO 
22305 SARAOS, JOAN RIGINDIN 
22306 SARAOS, WEBSTER PRADO 
22307 SARAOSOS, ALEXALBARANDO 
22308 SARAPAO, KATHLEEN JAURIGUE 
22309 SARARAÑA, JETHRO CASTAÑARES 
22310 SARASPE, GIRLIE COMAINGKING 
22311 SARASPE, LUCILLE DECINA 
22312 SARAUM, IVIN LAUGLAUG 
22313 SARAUSAD, RAYMOUND JAVA 
22314 SARAZA, EMELYNDEMAPINDAN 
22315 SARBODA, JENELYN CALIJAN 
22316 SARBON, LEA JOY JULIAN 
22317 SARCENO, JOELYN PALMA 
22318 SARCIA, CRISELDA VALIENTE 
22319 SARCILLA, GINALYN MANRIQUE 
22320 SARCILLA, JEANGUARNES 
22321 SARDIDO, CARLAREBUA 
22322 SARDIDO, ELAINE JOY JAMAGO 
22323 SARDIDO, JASPER JUDE QUIPIT 
22324 SARDIDO, LOVELY JOY AROBO 
22325 SARDONCILLO, JOHN REY ANGGOT 
22326 SARENO, VIVIANCALOSA 
22327 SAREZ, CLARO BRACEROS 
22328 SARGENTO, JAY UMALI 
22329 SARIAL, MARY ANN AMICAN 
22330 SARIBA, MARY ALLYSA JENICA PASCO 
22331 SARIBAY, NOIMEDUQUEZA 
22332 SARIGUMBA, MARLON CAÑEDO 
22333 SARIL, RHEENA ROSE GULAY 
22334 SARIM, MARITESROZANO 
22335 SARINGAN, JOSEPHINE GONZALES 
22336 SARINO, JANILENE MUTAS 
22337 SARINO, JARRY LYN MAGBANUA 
22338 SARIO, CHRISTIAN DIMAS 
22339 SARIO, LARRY ADDURU 
22340 SARIOLA, JAMAECA BALDOVINO 
22341 SARIP, BASARI GURO 
22342 SARIP, JOHAINACALI 
22343 SARIP, PAISA OBINAY 
22344 SARIP, SITTIE RAINIDAH MAMBUAY 
22345 SARIP, SITTY REHMAH BAGUL 
22346 SARIPADA, SITTIE RASHIDA AMBOR 
22347 SARIPADA, SORAINIE BENITO 
22348 SARITA, RHAMSON VALLES 
22349 SARIÑANA, JAY-AR ALCANO 
22350 SARMEN, AMIELLE JOANA CABOBOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:449 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22351 SARMIENTO, ALLAN PAUL JOSE 
22352 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA TIBAYAN 
22353 SARMIENTO, ARNULFO ASPIRAS 
22354 SARMIENTO, DAISY GABINETE 
22355 SARMIENTO, DANA SAN DIEGO 
22356 SARMIENTO, ERNESTO ROMERO 
22357 SARMIENTO, ESTRELLA SIGUA 
22358 SARMIENTO, GENI MAER 
22359 SARMIENTO, GLADYS ANNE ELEPANA 
22360 SARMIENTO, JANBATANG 
22361 SARMIENTO, JEANNY ROSE MANINGDING 
22362 SARMIENTO, JOSELYN ORETA 
22363 SARMIENTO, JOYCE GALANG 
22364 SARMIENTO, KAREN JOY FABABAIR 
22365 SARMIENTO, LOIDA APANTI 
22366 SARMIENTO, MA RUZETTE FLORES 
22367 SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA NIDEA 
22368 SARMIENTO, MARIBEL DANDAN 
22369 SARMIENTO, MARIE ABBIGAIL MIGUEL 
22370 SARMIENTO, MARYGRACE DIUS 
22371 SARMIENTO, NINA MIRANDA 
22372 SARMIENTO, PHILIP JOSEPH DAVID 
22373 SARMIENTO, RAQUEL TEMPLONUEVO 
22374 SARMIENTO, RIOANTHEA RELOJO 
22375 SARMIENTO, RONUALDO BERISO 
22376 SARMIENTO, ROSALIE PANUELOS 
22377 SARMIENTO, RUPERT ESGUERA 
22378 SARMIENTO, SALVADOR JR MENOR 
22379 SARMIENTO, SHARMAINE MANRIQUE 
22380 SARNE, GERALDINE PAR 
22381 SARNO, ANGELICA ROSE DAGOC 
22382 SARO, BOHARI ALI 
22383 SAROL, ARMIE NAVARRO 
22384 SAROMINES, GEROM ESCACENAS 
22385 SAROMINES, KRISLYN MARIE EMPIS 
22386 SARON, REYNALDO SIMAGALA 
22387 SARRATO, ERIKAMAE BLASCO 
22388 SARRATO, LIZ IVY BLASCO 
22389 SARSALE, DALE DIVINAGRACIA 
22390 SARSALEJO, RONIEL CRIS ALJO 
22391 SARSAPARILLA, FAITH GENEVAVE YERRO 
22392 SARSUA, RAQUELPANGANIBAN 
22393 SARTE, JOHN PAUL SAN ANDRES 
22394 SARTE, JONALD VALDERAMA 
22395 SARTE, NOREEN ANN DE JUAN 
22396 SARTIGA, KATHERINE MAE BORANTES 
22397 SARTURIO, MARYROSE DELA TORRE 
22398 SARUANG, JAMAIRA HIRA MACARAMBON 
22399 SARUSAD, BERNECUTILLAS 
22400 SASA, IRAH RENDOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:450 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22401 SASA, NERY ANNQUINTO 
22402 SASABO, MARYLAN CASTRO 
22403 SASAN, ROAN ROBERTO MANUBAG 
22404 SASUMAN, LLOYDALLAN JR BASILIO 
22405 SASUMAN, ROXANNE ROXAS 
22406 SATIRA, PATRIDEL VILLEGAS 
22407 SATO, JASMINE SACABIN 
22408 SATORRE, ELAINE MARIE BRANDES 
22409 SATPARAM, ALFREDO JR SOMBRERO 
22410 SATUR, DARYL JAN GALOPE 
22411 SATUR, ROMA LYN RIVERA 
22412 SATURIO, ROSALIE ADRIANO 
22413 SATURNO, CHRISTINE TUMAMAO 
22414 SAUCO, JIM CHRISTOPHER DAG-UMAN 
22415 SAUDAN, MICHAEL DE BELEN 
22416 SAUDI, MOHAMIDEN MACAALAY 
22417 SAUL, AILEEN JOY GARCIA 
22418 SAULON, JESUS JR ZAMUDIO 
22419 SAULONG, CHERRY MAE ALITAO 
22420 SAULONG, KAYCEL FAIDALAN 
22421 SAURA, EMELIO JR ALAJENIO 
22422 SAURE, JOCELYNMICOMPAL 
22423 SAURO, ANGELIECOLMINAS 
22424 SAURO, MICHEL CASTILLO 
22425 SAURO, RIVA CALAMAY 
22426 SAUSA, JOECEL CANONEO 
22427 SAUSA, RENEE RITZCHILD SUGANO 
22428 SAUZA, VIKTORIA RESARE 
22429 SAYA-ANG, ESTRELLA LUNTAO 
22430 SAYAT, CRIZALDY MARTINEZ 
22431 SAYCON, KARRENSALONOY 
22432 SAYEN, RUDY-STEWARD DUGMAM 
22433 SAYLON, RUTCHELLE SIBUA 
22434 SAYO, EXEQUIELJR MAYANG 
22435 SAYSAY, MELISASIARON 
22436 SAYSON, ALLIZAMARIE RONDA 
22437 SAYSON, ARGESIL VIAJE 
22438 SAYSON, BONIFACIO JR MANTES 
22439 SAYSON, ESTRELLA PERAS 
22440 SAYSON, EVELYNSANCHEZ 
22441 SAYSON, GRACE CERVANTES 
22442 SAYSON, JESS SHEBEL JARIOL 
22443 SAYSON, JESSICA SANTOS 
22444 SAYSON, KYNA SWEET SUZANETTE CASINILLO 
22445 SAYSON, MERIAMCABAÑEZ 
22446 SAYSON, RONNELSULLANO 
22447 SAZON, KISTIL CAYE BAYOGOS 
22448 SAZON, LUTHER TAMESIS 
22449 SAZON, MARY GRACE BIAOCO 
22450 SAZON, VIRGINIA JACOSALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:451 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22451 SAÑANO, JOANNAMANLAPAS 
22452 SAÑOSA, IVY CAMILLE CATIIS 
22453 SCHULDES, MARCO BONIFACIO SALVADOR 
22454 SEALZA, PATRICIA BEDOS 
22455 SEBALLOS, JOEMARIE JR OLIVARES 
22456 SEBALLOS, MARYJINX BUENAFE 
22457 SEBASTIAN, CATHERINE ESTOR 
22458 SEBASTIAN, GIRWIN GALIANONGO 
22459 SEBASTIAN, MA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ 
22460 SEBASTIAN, MYRA FLORES 
22461 SEBASTIAN, NATHANIEL CRUZ 
22462 SEBASTIAN, XENIA SARMIENTO 
22463 SEBIO, GRICHELVILLADO 
22464 SEBIO, JHONLEEBALANGUI 
22465 SEBIO, MARITESS VILLADO 
22466 SEBIO, SHIERLYMAY BALLO 
22467 SEBUA, CHERYL SEBASTIAN 
22468 SEBUCO, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO 
22469 SEBUJA, CLARISSE ANNE DAYO 
22470 SEBULLEN, RAQUEL ESPADILLA 
22471 SECARRO, RACHEL ANINO 
22472 SECHERICO, JEMAR VERACIS 
22473 SECIBAN, RICHEL OCHAVO 
22474 SECONG, MARY CARL OQUIANA 
22475 SECORATA, CLAIRE ANNE LEGO 
22476 SECORATA, DAVETORRES 
22477 SECORIN, NELESTLY MIÑOZA 
22478 SECRETARIO, ANALYN OYARDO 
22479 SECRETARIO, DAVID ARAO 
22480 SEDANO, MARY JANE GARCIA 
22481 SEDARIA, DEO ILAGAN 
22482 SEDECTA, GLENDA ELLENA 
22483 SEDEÑO, ERRON CERIOLA 
22484 SEDIACO, MARIEJOYCE ANNE FALCUTILA 
22485 SEDON, EDELYN TAGALOG 
22486 SEE, EDUARDO RODRIGO MUSNI 
22487 SEE, MARIA LOURDES BORLONGAN 
22488 SEGOVIA, CINDYCATHLEEN PONCE 
22489 SEGOVIA, IVY JANE GUTIERREZ 
22490 SEGOVIA, JERRYLENE NUÑEZ 
22491 SEGOVIA, MERRYGLOR VALDEZ 
22492 SEGUBIENSE, CRISTINE NODO 
22493 SEGUERA, MILLET BACAOCO 
22494 SEGUI, CARMELASATUITO 
22495 SEGUMA, MICHELLE GANANCIAL 
22496 SEGUMPAN, KAREN MAE BENGUAR 
22497 SEGUN, VANESA 
22498 SEGUNDINO, CELSO FERNANDEZ 
22499 SEGUNDO, NICA ALIPIO 
22500 SEGUNDO, RAMILYN BELGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:452 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22501 SEGURO, ROLANDO JR ALLOVIDA 
22502 SEJALBO, MICHELLE MORALES 
22503 SEKITO, RALPH EDWARD PAULO 
22504 SELARIO, JENNIFER FABURADA 
22505 SELGA, DORCAS AGUARIN 
22506 SELOM, ROSE ANN LACSINA 
22507 SELOTERIO, ROSEMARIE LIBUIT 
22508 SELSO, ALYSSA BAUTISTA 
22509 SEMACIO, AIKENSAMMY BALDOS 
22510 SEMAÑA, GRACELYN RANGAS 
22511 SEMAÑA, LORLIEMAE SIBAG 
22512 SEMAÑA, LOTIS RONCALES 
22513 SEMBRAN, CHERYL SERVANO 
22514 SEMENSE, APRILJAY CELADA 
22515 SEMILLA, GLADYS LAPNAWAN 
22516 SEMILLA, PRINCES GRACE SERON 
22517 SEMILLANO, VIRNADEL SOLIVA 
22518 SENA, MARVIN DELA CRUZ 
22519 SENAGOLA, JANEBLANDO 
22520 SENANIN, LORY JEAN NANTA 
22521 SENARILLOS, PETER-JASON CALVAN 
22522 SENCIO, JANREYJAYSON 
22523 SENDICO, CHERRY MAE TANILON 
22524 SENDICO, SHAR ACERO 
22525 SENDICO, WEELYN GORION 
22526 SENDITO, SHIELA JOY ABEJO 
22527 SENDON, JINKY CONDESTABLE 
22528 SENDON, JOY DUBONGCO 
22529 SENG SENG, GELLIE CATACUTAN 
22530 SENIAL, LIEZELJOY VILLARUEL 
22531 SENO, ANA CANTABACO 
22532 SENO, JOSSIE MASONG 
22533 SENOSIN, GLENDA CALETA 
22534 SENTINO, NANETTE PALOMATA 
22535 SENTINO, VENUSCASTRO 
22536 SENTURIAS, HELEN TAMAYO 
22537 SEPADA, ANALIZA LARGO 
22538 SEPARA, JOANNEPAUL LYN MORTEL 
22539 SEPARA, MARIA JOBEL AQUINO 
22540 SERAFICA, ALPHA PAGUIRIGAN 
22541 SERAFICA, JOLLY ANNE CAMASO 
22542 SERAFICA, JUN-JUN AQUINO 
22543 SERAFICA, MICHAEL CAMIROS 
22544 SERAFIN, ARLYNPANTALEON 
22545 SERAFIN, JENELYN MORALDE 
22546 SERANILLA, NELLY LLAVE 
22547 SERAPON, KAROLE JOY ABRIN 
22548 SERASPI, ALLYZA MAE RAFAEL 
22549 SERATO, IMEE DAVID 
22550 SERATO, MA LEIZLE MALAMDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:453 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22551 SERBITO, DEXTER SUMAGUE 
22552 SERDEÑA, JERRYAGATON 
22553 SERENA, HARVEYMELITARES 
22554 SERENCIO, ROLDAN PENASO 
22555 SERENTAS, JANINE MAGHUYOP 
22556 SEREÑO, DAISY JOY OCHAVILLO 
22557 SEREÑO, LEDILYN IPIL 
22558 SERIA, AGNES MARIANO 
22559 SERIÑA, ETHEL LAMACLAMAC 
22560 SERIÑO, RODEL MEDRANO 
22561 SERMANIA, RAFAEL DIME 
22562 SERMON, CHERYLRUIZ 
22563 SERMONIA, ELLAMAE TALCO 
22564 SERMONIA, RHOILA LIWANAG 
22565 SERNA, JEZIEL CARTACIANO 
22566 SERNA, YVONNE ESTRADA 
22567 SERNAL, SALGIEPANTON 
22568 SERNIAS, MAY SAVILLO 
22569 SERNICULA, ANALOURDES ENRIQUEZ 
22570 SERNICULA, MARK JOHN CACHARRO 
22571 SERRA, RECON JOHN AGABON 
22572 SERRA, REY LEONARD CABIZARES 
22573 SERRAN, KATHERINE MATIBAG 
22574 SERRANO, ANA LIZA BELGA 
22575 SERRANO, ANGELA BUSTAMANTE 
22576 SERRANO, BEVERLY PIÑERO 
22577 SERRANO, EDROSE NOVERO 
22578 SERRANO, GENALIE MOJAR 
22579 SERRANO, JENNIFER MANIAUL 
22580 SERRANO, JESSICA POSECION 
22581 SERRANO, JOSEPHINE GURREA 
22582 SERRANO, KENT RONQUILLO 
22583 SERRANO, ORLANDO JR SIOTING 
22584 SERRANO, ROWENA TUSALEM 
22585 SERRATO, CLARADEAN 
22586 SERUE, RACHEL NEPANGUE 
22587 SERVANDO, ALDEN ANDAO 
22588 SERVANDO, RACHELLE SAWI 
22589 SERVANDO, RITCHEL CADUNGO 
22590 SERVANDO, ROMEL ALVIOR 
22591 SERVANO, DARYLEVANGELIO 
22592 SERVANO, GRACEGARGANIAN 
22593 SERVANO, REY MARK SEGUISA 
22594 SERVIDAD, ARMELA CAMACHO 
22595 SERVIDAD, ROSEMARIE SUMAWANG 
22596 SERVILLA, AILENE HILARIO 
22597 SERVILLA, NEILDAVIS MORAL 
22598 SERVILLA, SUZETTE MORAL 
22599 SERVILLON, CHRISTARYN ENCENDENCIA 
22600 SERVINO, EDEL ACAYEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:454 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22601 SERVINO, RUDORJUNE DOLERO 
22602 SERVITO, JOAN PRESTOZA 
22603 SESE, JONCARLADOMINGO 
22604 SESNO, ROSS ANN TADURAN 
22605 SESOR, MARIA FATIMA BORJAL 
22606 SETERRA, MARIAFERISA VALLESILLO 
22607 SETO, MAILYN CADUNGON 
22608 SEVERINO, KINGRYAN ESLLER 
22609 SEVIDAL, YVONNE TAYABEN 
22610 SEVILLA, ANNIEARANTE 
22611 SEVILLA, JHOANNA DE LA CRUZ 
22612 SEVILLA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ 
22613 SEVILLA, NESTOR JR BUTIL 
22614 SEVILLANO, CECILE FLORES 
22615 SEVILLENA, VIEJAY CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA 
22616 SEÑADO, JOCELYN ILAGAN 
22617 SEÑADOZA, LINDY OBIENDA 
22618 SEÑAGAN, RICA ANGELA DINAUANAO 
22619 SEÑERES, JOHN JOSEPH SATURNINO 
22620 SEÑIDO, ANNA MARIE CALALO 
22621 SEÑO, JANETH BACONGA 
22622 SEÑO, ROCHELLEREYES 
22623 SHAD, NIDA ALIA SHAFIQUE VISITACION 
22624 SHEETS, REXIE JAVIER 
22625 SIACOR, FRANCIS DAVE COMUN 
22626 SIAGO, LILIBETH SUAREZ 
22627 SIALSA, VAL ILARCOSA 
22628 SIAN, MAY ANN LUMAUAG 
22629 SIANGCO, FRANCES LOU MAGSAYO 
22630 SIANO, JOMAR RAMOS 
22631 SIANO, LORDSONQUIJADA 
22632 SIAO, MICHELLEMANAGBANAG 
22633 SIAPO, MA MONICA SORIANO 
22634 SIBAEN, NICK WAIS 
22635 SIBAL, GENIE CORPUZ 
22636 SIBAL, JOVIE VILLAMOR 
22637 SIBAL, LIANE JANELE GAYACAO 
22638 SIBALA, JUN MAR SARCOL 
22639 SIBAY, CHRISTINA VILLANUEVA 
22640 SIBAYAN, FRANCIS CHRISTOPHER ROSARIO 
22641 SIBAYAN, MARY MAE GUTIERREZ 
22642 SIBAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELA CUPAT 
22643 SIBAYAN, NOELEEN NELMIDA 
22644 SIBAYAN, RYAN BASCOS 
22645 SIBOL, YNAH PANGILINAN 
22646 SIBONGA, JERIMA JULIAN 
22647 SIBORBORO, RHEA SONGALIA 
22648 SIBUG, CARMELOAPURADO 
22649 SIBUG, CHAYSEEJAN DAVID 
22650 SIBUG, GLADYS JANE DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:455 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22651 SIBUG, SHELLA LOU DEL PILAR 
22652 SIBULBORO, GENALYN LEAL 
22653 SIBULO, ANABELLE OLIVARIO 
22654 SIBULO, LIEZLEPERPEÑAN 
22655 SICAD, ROMERICO BUEN 
22656 SICAMO, MA FE MACABOCSIT 
22657 SICANGCO, JOMARI BALMORES 
22658 SICAT, ALVIN SANTOS 
22659 SICAT, ARVIN TROY GALAS 
22660 SICAT, JOSEPH APOSTOL 
22661 SICAT, REINHELANGELO EMBUSCADO 
22662 SICATIN, VIA MAY SEVELO 
22663 SIDDAYAO, JAYBIE LOVE BANGAYAN 
22664 SIDON, JANICE 
22665 SIDRO, JOHN ANTHONY BALANQUIT 
22666 SIENA, CLEOREMCASIMERO 
22667 SIERDA, JANINEPAULINE SALE 
22668 SIERDA, LOVELEE MANCIBA 
22669 SIERRA, CLARISSA MAE ATOLE 
22670 SIERRA, DARRYNSALINAS 
22671 SIERRA, MONIQUE CAMATA 
22672 SIERTE, ERLINDA CARIÑO 
22673 SIERVO, ALVIN TILBE 
22674 SIERVO, APRIL MAE ABLAZO 
22675 SIGNO, ADRIALYN AGUILAR 
22676 SIGNO, CHERRY MAE CAUSAPIN 
22677 SIGNO, HAZEL LAMERA 
22678 SIGNO, MA TERESA CASILANA 
22679 SIGUA, TONYGEEESTACIO 
22680 SIGUE, JONALISA ABELLO 
22681 SIGUENZA, MARIA SHELA ABAY 
22682 SILAB, ELSIE ROSOLADA 
22683 SILAGAN, JOVANNI BALODO 
22684 SILAGAN, PAMELA CARDINO 
22685 SILAGPO, RENY BOY MONDIDO 
22686 SILAH, STEVEN JAY ANSANG 
22687 SILLA, JHOVANESENA 
22688 SILLA, MA LOURDES CABUNGCAL 
22689 SILLA, MARK JOSEPH PALERA 
22690 SILLA, MERRY GRACE DIVINAGRACIA 
22691 SILLAR, ANNA MARIE VILLAVERDE 
22692 SILLATOC, NIVEA SARMIENTO 
22693 SILOS, JIANELLE JAPSON 
22694 SILOS, JIEZLE ROSE CORNITO 
22695 SILVA, ANGELIEBAYLON 
22696 SILVA, BONJOSEPH LABASTIDA 
22697 SILVA, GENE ROSS JOSE IBEA 
22698 SILVA, KENNY JIGGER DIEL 
22699 SILVA, KENNY WARREN DIEL 
22700 SILVA, MAUREENZARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:456 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22701 SILVA, SHARMAINE GRACE BALACAOC 
22702 SILVANO, CHEEZA VIDAL 
22703 SILVANO, MARLABASILIO 
22704 SILVEDERIO, NOEMI MANLAYA 
22705 SILVELA, JONELSALDITOS 
22706 SILVERIO, CLARISA BERNARDO 
22707 SILVERIO, GENESIS TAGUINOD 
22708 SILVERIO, JANIS ASTRUD NAVARRO 
22709 SILVERIO, MARIA ANABEL BATANGAS 
22710 SILVESTRE, CHERRY MAE AGUSTIN 
22711 SILVESTRE, GRACIANA PRINSIPE 
22712 SILVESTRE, HYACINTH VIÑAS 
22713 SILVESTRE, JERAHMEEL SIMON 
22714 SILVESTRE, JEZZA MAE PATTUNG 
22715 SILVESTRE, LOURDIFE AYAO 
22716 SILVESTRE, LYCA MARIE FRANCISCO 
22717 SILVESTRE, MARIA LIWEL DELA CRUZ 
22718 SILVESTRE, MARK LOUIE TAGALAG 
22719 SILVESTRE, MARK NEXUS MUNCADA 
22720 SILVESTRE, RAMON DENNIS GAMIDO 
22721 SILVESTRE, RAYMOND ASADON 
22722 SILVESTRE, RAYMOND JOLERO 
22723 SILVESTRE, RICHARD MAPA 
22724 SILVOSA, SANDYTENIO 
22725 SIMACON, LEZELAYUBAN 
22726 SIMACON, MARY JANE VISAYA 
22727 SIMANGAN, JIMMY DOLORES 
22728 SIMANGAN, REGELYN MANZANO 
22729 SIMBAG, PINKY MASAMLOC 
22730 SIMBAJON, ARIANE KEY MAGWATE 
22731 SIMBAJON, DIANA GRACE GARRATA 
22732 SIMBE, JINKY MIGUINGAN 
22733 SIMBILING, JEFFREY SANTOS 
22734 SIMBOL, ANGELOSADURAL 
22735 SIMBORIO, MELODEN CENTINO 
22736 SIMBULAN, BENNY DAMASCO 
22737 SIMBURIO, NORMAN RAMOGA 
22738 SIMENE, CHARINA MAE GAQUING 
22739 SIMO, HAZEL MAE TALABOC 
22740 SIMO, WENDYLIZA BERMOY 
22741 SIMOGAN, MELDRIN CAÑETE 
22742 SIMON, CHARLYNMAY VALENZUELA 
22743 SIMPAL, GERALDRON LAGSIL 
22744 SIMPAO, ANGELIQUE GUANLAO 
22745 SIN, JOSE LORENZO MABAIT 
22746 SINANG, JOHN GANELA 
22747 SINANGOTE, ROWENA LABRADOR 
22748 SINCO, ERNESTOJR BALA 
22749 SINCO, WALDYMAR ZERNA 
22750 SINDANUM, LUZVIMINDA BUNOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:457 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22751 SINDAYEN, REA KRISTY PARAGAS 
22752 SINDAYEN, REGINA FONTANILLA 
22753 SINGAYAN, MAIKEE GUTIERREZ 
22754 SINGCAY, RUTH BALUYOS 
22755 SINGCO, ROSEMARIE SAVELLANO 
22756 SINGER, NORHAMIDAH HAMDAG 
22757 SINGIDAS, CHERRY OBUT 
22758 SINGIDAS, GARYGARCIA 
22759 SINGSON, MONALIZA YBAÑEZ 
22760 SINGSON, SHIELA MAE GIBANIM 
22761 SINGUN, MARINOTORRADO 
22762 SINGZON, SAUDIA JULIE BATERNA 
22763 SINHAYAN, ROSELINE COMPADE 
22764 SINIGIAN, MARLYN CADANGAN 
22765 SINILONG, FE SOLLANO 
22766 SININING, ROSALYN QUIANZON 
22767 SINO CRUZ, VIRGIE LIZZA BATO 
22768 SINONG, AIREENPELPELIN 
22769 SINOY, DANILO JR GOMEZ 
22770 SINSUAT, BAI SHCERINAMAR SINSUAT 
22771 SINUHIN, EFRELIZA LATIGAR 
22772 SINUHIN, HAZELFAYE BORJA 
22773 SINUTO, KATHLEEN ANN AGAT 
22774 SIOCHI, ELLEN RAY ARAOJO 
22775 SION, HAZEL LYKA SALCEDO 
22776 SION, RONALD RYAN LAZARO 
22777 SIONILLO, WILLY JEAN LIMAS 
22778 SIONOMIO, JHONMICKEL PAGUIA 
22779 SIOSON, MICHELLE MANUEL 
22780 SIOZON, SHIRLEY MAS 
22781 SIPNGAT, JOHN JR GENGAN 
22782 SIRA, AVIGAEL CARCILLAR 
22783 SIRA, IVY BANTAD 
22784 SIRAY, MERLIVIPORRAS 
22785 SIS, GINA BONDAD 
22786 SISANTE, REGINA IZAR 
22787 SISCAR, JEANNIE EUSEBIO 
22788 SISCAR, SARAH JANE MONTALBAN 
22789 SISI, ROSELYN BIOL 
22790 SISICAN, JANESSA MAICA IPULAN 
22791 SISINEROS, RODELYN MACALUFIG 
22792 SISNEROS, JONNEL MAGLUNSOD 
22793 SISON, DONITA VI 
22794 SISON, FERDINAND CASILLAN 
22795 SISON, JACKSONAMAY 
22796 SISON, JAROCELDIZON 
22797 SISON, JENELYNSOTO 
22798 SISON, JOHN RHEY DE VENECIA 
22799 SISON, KAREN GAYLE VARGAS 
22800 SISON, MARIA ARCELA AYOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:458 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22801 SISON, MAYLENELARIOSA 
22802 SISON, NIDA PALISOC 
22803 SISON, RAMON JR PEÑARANDA 
22804 SISON, REINIELMARK APOONG 
22805 SISON, SEVERINO JR CALOZA 
22806 SISTORIAS, RHEAN ROSE RAGAAS 
22807 SITCHON, JOAN PASUMALA 
22808 SITO, ROLLY ORLINA 
22809 SITOY, KRISTINE QUIÑONES 
22810 SITYAR, CHERRYMAE CUENCA 
22811 SIUAGAN, AUBREY ANNE SALAGAN 
22812 SIXTO, YVES YANO 
22813 SO, ANTHONY RESPICIO 
22814 SOBEBE, LENIE MIRANDA 
22815 SOBERANO, CHERIE DOCTOLERO 
22816 SOBERANO, ERNESTO JR JABON 
22817 SOBERANO, JELMAR BRAZA 
22818 SOBREDILLA, LLOYD ANGELO MAÑALE 
22819 SOBREDO, VIRGINIA INOCENCIO 
22820 SOBREMONTE, LEXTER PACIOS 
22821 SOBREPEÑA, ROSEMARY BENZON 
22822 SOBREVEGA, POLARY NICOR 
22823 SOBREVEGA, RYAN SOLDEVILLA 
22824 SOCATRE, MARUJA ANGELITA GARCIA 
22825 SOCITO, SHEELAMAE GEGARE 
22826 SOCORIN, GICELCONCEPCION CENIA 
22827 SOCORRO, MA KRISTINE BAUTISTA 
22828 SOCORRO, RODELMAGALANGIT 
22829 SOGOD, ZACARIALAWAN 
22830 SOGUILON, FLORA MANALO 
22831 SOJERO, JUVY MAY ALBURO 
22832 SOJOR, VICTORIA TAÑARA 
22833 SOL, ANALIZA MENDOZA 
22834 SOL, CHERRY ROSE MALUNES 
22835 SOL, CYRILL ANN ESPELLETA 
22836 SOL, PEARL IVYMONTERO 
22837 SOLA, SHIRLEY EVARISTO 
22838 SOLAIMAN, CAIRONISA BAGUINDA 
22839 SOLAIMAN, ROBAINA MINIDAL 
22840 SOLAIMAN, SAHARA ABDULLAH 
22841 SOLAJES, ALFRED BELGIRA 
22842 SOLANA, MARIA GRECHILDA BALABA 
22843 SOLANO, ARRA LANGGAO 
22844 SOLANO, BRYAN RAY SIÑEL 
22845 SOLANO, LIZA LUMIO 
22846 SOLANO, ROSALYN ROCHA 
22847 SOLANO, ROSELYNOLEAL 
22848 SOLAR, RICHARDMONTEDERAMOS 
22849 SOLAS, EDWARD QUINDOZA 
22850 SOLAS, IVY GRACE YONGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:459 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22851 SOLASCO, RENATO LABARIA 
22852 SOLATORIO, DARRYL SOLACITO 
22853 SOLATORIO, RODEN ERECILLO 
22854 SOLAYAO, LUZELSAMARRO 
22855 SOLERO, EMELYNALPINO 
22856 SOLERO, RHEA SODELA 
22857 SOLIBAN, COLINPOWELL HERMINADO 
22858 SOLIDARIOS, DELFIN JR RIVERA 
22859 SOLIDO, JAMIR GABARDA 
22860 SOLIDUM, ELISHA MAGPUSAO 
22861 SOLIDUM, JAFETPEREZ 
22862 SOLIDUM, RACHELLE ASMA 
22863 SOLIGO, JUSTY JOY GALLON 
22864 SOLIJON, ERLINGABASA 
22865 SOLIMAN, RODA MAE AUSTEA 
22866 SOLIMAN, ROLANDO JR CASTRO 
22867 SOLIMAN, RUZELDELACERNA 
22868 SOLIMAN, SUZETTE ZAMORA 
22869 SOLIS, EDWARD CASTILLO 
22870 SOLIS, ENRIQUEJR CASTILLO 
22871 SOLIS, FE MIRASOL MANUEL 
22872 SOLIS, JEANIE ROSE PADUA 
22873 SOLIS, JESSA MAE MAGBANUA 
22874 SOLIS, JOSIELYN BAUTISTA 
22875 SOLIS, KRISTHEN MABALLO 
22876 SOLIS, LUZVIMINDA BAGAOISAN 
22877 SOLIS, MARVIN DISMAYA 
22878 SOLIS, MIRALONA REYES 
22879 SOLIS, RAPHAELA BERNARDINO 
22880 SOLIS, ROSE ANN PARAYNO 
22881 SOLIS, SHANE JAY DIMZON 
22882 SOLISTA, MA MARJORIE PAGDANGANAN 
22883 SOLITANA, ROSALEAH JACA 
22884 SOLIVEN, ANGELITO VISITACION 
22885 SOLIVEN, MARIACAROLINE BORJA 
22886 SOLIVEN, NORBERT LEWIN FIRAZA 
22887 SOLIVEN, ROSELLE SERRA 
22888 SOLIVIO, ENECITA BAIS 
22889 SOLLANO, ANABEL STA CRUZ 
22890 SOLLANO, ARLYNNE JOY BONGBONGA 
22891 SOLLANO, JERAMIE GAMPO-AN 
22892 SOLLANO, MYRASOL MANUBAY 
22893 SOLLANO, PATRIA GEPALIN 
22894 SOLLANO, ROWENA 
22895 SOLLESTRE, PRINCESS AUDITOR 
22896 SOLLEZA, JEFFREY DELOS SANTOS 
22897 SOLLODIN, MICHELLE ANN BAYANI 
22898 SOLO, MARIAN REY VELASCO 
22899 SOLOMON, GLADYS BAZARTE 
22900 SOLOMON, ISLEYLAYUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:460 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22901 SOLOMON, JENNYPEARL RABAYA 
22902 SOLOMON, JESSICA LACDAO 
22903 SOLOMON, MC WELSON CASTILLO 
22904 SOLOMON, RAYMOND BARAQUIO 
22905 SOLOMON, RIZA TICAA 
22906 SOLOMON, ROSEBELL SAMSON 
22907 SOLON, CLAUDELLE GRASHA VILLAMOR 
22908 SOLORIA, CROMMUEL NICOL 
22909 SOLTURA, JANVER SANTIAGO 
22910 SOLTURA, LOUIEJOHN PRADILLADA 
22911 SOMBILLO, KRISJOY ARREGLO 
22912 SOMBILON, ANNALYN FEOLINO 
22913 SOMBILON, LYNDON BINATERO 
22914 SOMERA, CLYZELLAGUC 
22915 SOMERA, DARYL GAE VILLANUEVA 
22916 SOMERA, SEFORAPALMA 
22917 SOMINTAC, DANIEL PULONG 
22918 SOMOBAY, RUDYLEN GERALE 
22919 SOMODIO, ARCELYN ORTIZ 
22920 SOMOLOSTRO, ROWENA CARACA 
22921 SOMORAY, ANA MARIE MALICSE 
22922 SON, ARLENE CELESTRA 
22923 SON, ARLYN DUPAL 
22924 SONEJA, MAY BUHAYO 
22925 SONEJA, RUBELYN POSADAS 
22926 SONER, CLAIRE BRIGETTE SAUNAR 
22927 SONG, CINDY NIEVA 
22928 SONGALIA, FERDINAND DE VEYRA 
22929 SONGANO, JANETLICERA 
22930 SONGCO, JOAN ALORRO 
22931 SONGCO, RHENN BAGTAS 
22932 SONGCO, SHEILLA MAY ROILES 
22933 SONGSONG, RUBELYN MARAVILLA 
22934 SONIER, JANINEMARIE SALAZAR 
22935 SONSONA, JUDY PEARL COLLANTES 
22936 SOPERA, CHESEEANN GRIÑO 
22937 SOQUANO, JOSANBRUTAS 
22938 SOQUE, IGNACIOCRISTO 
22939 SOQUEÑA, JENEBEB PANDAY 
22940 SORDAN, NOLAN III BONDOC 
22941 SORETA, FRANCES INFANTE 
22942 SORETA, JOANABE QUIAÑO 
22943 SORIA, CRILYN NOBLEZA 
22944 SORIA, LURINA REYES 
22945 SORIA, THERESADEADE 
22946 SORIANO, ANALYN 
22947 SORIANO, ANNA DOMINIQUE BORAIS 
22948 SORIANO, BERNADETTE PASCUAL 
22949 SORIANO, BRYALL KENNETH PACANTARA 
22950 SORIANO, CELSOPAREJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:461 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
22951 SORIANO, EDNA MARTILLANO 
22952 SORIANO, FLORDELIZA BALDOMERO 
22953 SORIANO, GERWIN UGABAN 
22954 SORIANO, GRACEGAGARIN 
22955 SORIANO, HELENALLADO 
22956 SORIANO, JAY RYAN ACOBA 
22957 SORIANO, JAYVEE FRIAS 
22958 SORIANO, JEMMALYN LAFORTEZA 
22959 SORIANO, JENNELYN TAMPOC 
22960 SORIANO, JOAN MANGSAT 
22961 SORIANO, JOSEPH SORIAO 
22962 SORIANO, MA LAURIE ANNE VALEROZO 
22963 SORIANO, MARDION URSUA 
22964 SORIANO, MARIACARISA ROQUE 
22965 SORIANO, MARIACASANDRA MARAMAG 
22966 SORIANO, MARIATHERESA TOLENTINO 
22967 SORIANO, MARIELLE JANE TAGATAC 
22968 SORIANO, MARTIN MATTHEW YAMOYAM 
22969 SORIANO, MARY GRACE AMURAO 
22970 SORIANO, MARY JOLENCE OPIAR 
22971 SORIANO, MAY ANN BERNADOS 
22972 SORIANO, MELODY AQUINO 
22973 SORIANO, NIEZABLEZELLE AMPASIN 
22974 SORIANO, PAUL LAMBOSO 
22975 SORIANO, RACQUEL GUMAWI 
22976 SORIANO, ROD LYN BONDOC 
22977 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE RODRIGUEZ 
22978 SORIANO, RP MATIAS 
22979 SORIANO, SARAHVERAÑO 
22980 SORIANO, SHERYL PASICOLAN 
22981 SORIANO, SOFIAMARIE BARSABAL 
22982 SORIANO, TINA LOY BARDOLASA 
22983 SORIAO, LENLENMIJARES 
22984 SORIO, THESA JOY TY 
22985 SORIÑO, DIANA CESA 
22986 SORONGON, ANDRESITO JR SULIGAM 
22987 SORONIO, ROSALIE HERNANE 
22988 SORREDA, ELAINE DELLUZA 
22989 SORRO, JOHN REY GALVEZ 
22990 SORROMERO, FREDIE BOY PALOMAR 
22991 SORROSA, ANNJOMABEL MATIONG 
22992 SORVIDA, MICHELLE JOY FABROA 
22993 SOSA, MA KARIZA MONGOC 
22994 SOSMEÑA, TERESA DESQUITADO 
22995 SOSTINO, ALFREDO JR GONZALES 
22996 SOTALBO, ROCHELLE DORADO 
22997 SOTAYCO, JAYSON BARREDO 
22998 SOTELO, REA JELL BARCELOS 
22999 SOTEN, CECILIAPITOGO 
23000 SOTERIO, GAY PINTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:462 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23001 SOTERO, CARLO JR RAMOS 
23002 SOTO, CHARLYN MARUQUIN 
23003 SOTOMAYOR, BARBARA CAPOY 
23004 SOTOMAYOR, JUNREL ALBOLERAS 
23005 SOTOMAYOR, VANIZA MACALUA 
23006 SOTOMAYOR, WARLITO 
23007 SOTOZA, AUDEE JEY MABANAG 
23008 SOTTO, ANALISACOSTOLO 
23009 SOTTO, CARLA ABBY BIONA 
23010 SOTTO, CHARISSA BAGAY 
23011 SOTTO, ELLEN JOYCE ABONALLA 
23012 SOTTO, JEVELIAN LAKE 
23013 SOTTO, KIM VALIANT VALENZUELA 
23014 SOTTO, LAARNI LACATAN 
23015 SOTTO, NEIL ARDEN BRINQUEZ 
23016 SOTTO, NORLANDANDRADA 
23017 SOÑEGA, SHELLEY ROSE MANGGAY 
23018 STA ANA, ALEJANDRO MANDAC 
23019 STA ANA, MARIADONNA FAJILAGOT 
23020 STA ANA, MARIEPUGOY 
23021 STA ANA, MARY JANE DE MESA 
23022 STA ANA, RENZ CARMAE RESURRECCION 
23023 STA CRUZ, JOYCE BOGTONG 
23024 STA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA CASTRO 
23025 STA CRUZ, MARYANN PINEDA 
23026 STA CRUZ, MENNEN DAGARAT 
23027 STA MARIA, ISAGANI ORDINARIO 
23028 STA MARIA, KIRK BENZ ENCINARES 
23029 STA MARIA, LORENA SUMAGANG 
23030 STA MARIA, MARJORIE FAY PAREDES 
23031 STA RINALA, ROSENE ELIAS 
23032 STA RITA, GILDA JOY PAGALAN 
23033 STO DOMINGO, CINDY LAOPER CASIONAN 
23034 STO DOMINGO, KAREN ANN SORIANO 
23035 SUA, MILDRED SUPERAL 
23036 SUAISO, LYZEL ESTRABELA 
23037 SUALIBIO, MARIA FATIMA MAGANDI 
23038 SUALOG, MICHAEL VENCINT MANUAVO 
23039 SUAN, ANGILETTE GAYO 
23040 SUAN, LEAH VILLARIN 
23041 SUAN, MYDA ANGELICA CUARESMA 
23042 SUANER, ALFE OBEDENCIO 
23043 SUANER, LESLIELIMBAROC 
23044 SUANQUE, MARK MANGLICMOT 
23045 SUANSING, ANGEL ROSE LUMAYAB 
23046 SUANSING, LOURDVIE CREUS 
23047 SUAPERO, GEORGE DURANTE 
23048 SUAREZ, BEVERLY VARGAS 
23049 SUAREZ, CATHERINE JANINE ENRIQUEZ 
23050 SUAREZ, CHARRYGRACE SERNIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:463 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23051 SUAREZ, CLAIRETIMARIO 
23052 SUAREZ, D'CHE MARK TALILI 
23053 SUAREZ, JERNA LADAO 
23054 SUAREZ, JEROMECANDIA 
23055 SUAREZ, JESSA CARIAGA 
23056 SUAREZ, LEELANIE ANNE TOROBA 
23057 SUAREZ, LIZMHER JANE DOSABAS 
23058 SUAREZ, MARY FLOR ADVENT VILA 
23059 SUAREZ, MARY GRACE SICO 
23060 SUAREZ, MAY ANN DE VERLA 
23061 SUAREZ, REZEL LOVE LIMASAC 
23062 SUAREZ, RHEA PEARL YAMSON 
23063 SUASIN, MARISOL MANES 
23064 SUAVERDEZ, MARYJANE ROMANO 
23065 SUAYAN, CARLOTA MIGUEL 
23066 SUAYAN, WILLIAM ARNANTE 
23067 SUBA, MARIAN DESIREE GARCIA 
23068 SUBANG, DANICAJOYCE ANGELES 
23069 SUBERON, CHARISE PEDROSO 
23070 SUBIA, LUCKY RIA LAMUG 
23071 SUBIDO, ALRIC GUILLERMO 
23072 SUBIDO, LILIA VALDEZ 
23073 SUBIETO, LINCEL DE LUNA 
23074 SUBILLAGA, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ 
23075 SUBITO, RESHYLDURON 
23076 SUBLA, DAN RALPH MONTALBAN 
23077 SUBRADIL, KRISTINE JANE DELOSO 
23078 SUBRADO, LADY LYN OMAMBAC 
23079 SUBREBELLA, HONEY MANCERA 
23080 SUCAB, JUNABELLE RAZA 
23081 SUCALDITO, KRISTALYN BALAGOT 
23082 SUCGANG, RODELYN PANTINO 
23083 SUCILAN, CLARITA MANZANO 
23084 SUCLAN, ROWEL OBERIO 
23085 SUCLIYAO, RODERICK BONGNALON 
23086 SUCOB, EDUARDOJR SANTIAGO 
23087 SUCOD, NORAIMAMANDA 
23088 SUCUANO, CATHYLAPINIG 
23089 SUDARIA, MERCYMAGSAYO 
23090 SUDARIO, ARFE JOY BACASON 
23091 SUDIO, ANALYN BERIONES 
23092 SUDLA, ADERLY MARIELE CORAL 
23093 SUEGAY, JENNYFER MARGINADO 
23094 SUELA, XENIA FELIZARDO 
23095 SUELAN, ROY JOHN PANLIBUTON 
23096 SUELLO, ROSENDO CARLON 
23097 SUERTE, JADE JASPE 
23098 SUERTE, NOVLYNALBAN 
23099 SUGANDO, MENALYN COPSIYAT 
23100 SUGANOB, GERLIE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:464 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23101 SUGANOB, JENNIFER DIABORDO 
23102 SUGANOB, VANESSA DAGUNANO 
23103 SUGAY, ROSALYNMARIE MORALES 
23104 SUGBO, WENCESLAO JR ROQUIÑO 
23105 SUGCAY, LORELLIE MONTAÑO 
23106 SUGOT, LEDY AGUSTIN 
23107 SUGUITAN, GILDELYNNE DE LOS SANTOS 
23108 SUGUITAN, JOCELYN BUTAY 
23109 SUHAYON, LOR ANA CANONO 
23110 SUHOD, KRIS MEI LIWAG 
23111 SUICO, GISELLEROJO 
23112 SUICO, IAN NIÑA DAIZ 
23113 SUICO, IVY SHELLA GENERALAO 
23114 SUICO, JANELLETORREON 
23115 SUICO, JENEFERTELMOSO 
23116 SUICO, JUN MOLEJON 
23117 SUICO, KAREN INTERVENCION 
23118 SUING, EVANGELINE BRIAGAS 
23119 SUJIAN, GLENN ALVAREZ 
23120 SULA, HENZA MONGCAL 
23121 SULA, SURAIYA TAIB 
23122 SULAIMAN, ELHAM MELLIZA 
23123 SULAIMAN, JAHARA MAE PATIÑO 
23124 SULAM, DANIEL OLONAN 
23125 SULICAR, NIERJAE ORONG 
23126 SULIT, CELSO URI 
23127 SULIT, ERWIN DEUNA 
23128 SULIT, FRANCISIBAÑEZ 
23129 SULIT, JILMAR MINGOY 
23130 SULIT, LUCIA UNTALAN 
23131 SULLANO, HIEDEBERGANTING 
23132 SULLANO, RECHELLE SULLANO 
23133 SULTAN, INTAN DIMAL 
23134 SULTAN, JASMINMACAWARIS 
23135 SULTAN, JOLAIDAH MAUTE 
23136 SULTAN, NESLYNROVEDILLO 
23137 SUMABAT, CHERILY JOY REFORMADO 
23138 SUMABAT, JENNYARANAS 
23139 SUMACOT, RUBY LABORDO 
23140 SUMADIA, SUNSHINE ROSE ROQUE 
23141 SUMAGANG, LHENALYN GUEVARRA 
23142 SUMAGAYSAY, LYCEL LUCASAN 
23143 SUMAGUI, MARIATERESA LICON 
23144 SUMAHIT, GLEN NAPILAN 
23145 SUMAIN, JUDITHDAGOHOY 
23146 SUMAJIT, JAYCEL NEGRILLO 
23147 SUMAJIT, XIEN DIANNE SAUNIL 
23148 SUMAKEY, SHOURIE CHOLES 
23149 SUMALA, JUDY ANN TORRES 
23150 SUMALABE, MELODY BORROMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:465 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23151 SUMALAG, EMILIA DAKILAS 
23152 SUMALI, NIDA LARUAN 
23153 SUMALILENG, ROSALINA ULIDAN 
23154 SUMALINOG, JANE BARCENAS 
23155 SUMALINOG, JOCELYN TAVEROS 
23156 SUMALO, MERBENLOPEZ 
23157 SUMALPONG, JELYN DEMOCRITO 
23158 SUMALUG, ISMAEL ADIL 
23159 SUMAMPONG, ALVIN JANIER 
23160 SUMAMPONG, JOSIE YBAÑEZ 
23161 SUMAMPONG, RENALYN TULING 
23162 SUMANDAL, ROSANA ANUMBA 
23163 SUMANDO, RONALYN CRELIGO 
23164 SUMANG, RUBY ARA PETALAN 
23165 SUMANGCA, JASMIN KUSAIN 
23166 SUMANTING, CAREN TUNGOL 
23167 SUMAO-I, PRIMAPIANO 
23168 SUMARAGO, MISCHELLE LOPEZ 
23169 SUMATRA, AFRAIL MAE ABSALON 
23170 SUMATRA, JULIETO JR BACSAN 
23171 SUMAYA, JONALYN MANGALIAG 
23172 SUMAYAO, TIFFANY GRACE FABRICANTE 
23173 SUMAYLO, WILMAPALAHANG 
23174 SUMBAL, RENANTE CAMPOS 
23175 SUMBANG, MARLON ANTIDO 
23176 SUMBELING, JOAN PLACIO 
23177 SUMBID, JAY-ANN MARQUIZO 
23178 SUMBILLO, JHEDINE DERAMOS 
23179 SUMBILLO, SEVEN JUNE ZUNIEGA 
23180 SUMBISE, MARICEL MABILANGAN 
23181 SUMCAD, KRYSTAL ANNE SEGSEG 
23182 SUMIBCAY, MARILOU SOMERA 
23183 SUMIL, ALVIN BINALINGBING 
23184 SUMILE, MYRNA ROCETE 
23185 SUMILHIG, ELIZABETH II JARALVE 
23186 SUMUGAT, RILAHSABRINE 
23187 SUN, JOSEPHINESABALA 
23188 SUNGA, CHARISELOI OPADA 
23189 SUNGA, EDMON TAAY 
23190 SUNGA, JELYN CRUZ 
23191 SUNGA, MARIECRIS VALDUEZA 
23192 SUNGAHID, LOLIT CABRERA 
23193 SUNGKIP, MARICEL IGLORIA 
23194 SUNGLAO, JAVINPALACAY 
23195 SUNICO, MAIDA CONDINO 
23196 SUNICO, MARIA ELVIE CAGALAWAN 
23197 SUPAT, MARIBELALFONGA 
23198 SUPERALES, MARICHELL VILLACILLO 
23199 SUPERIO, MICHELLE AÑASCO 
23200 SUPETRAN, RAENALYN MONTOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:466 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23201 SUPETRAN, ROSELYN LEIZL BASCO 
23202 SUPIPING, MARIVIC VALEROSO 
23203 SUPLIDO, APRILATENTAR 
23204 SUPLIDO, GLENDA CORONACION 
23205 SUPNET, DAINTYJONE PALMONES 
23206 SUPNET, DAISY VIADO 
23207 SUPNET, GERLIEVITALIS 
23208 SUPNET, ISAIAHMIGUEL III MATUBIS 
23209 SUPNET, LEXTERCABRERA 
23210 SUPNET, RODALYN PIMENTEL 
23211 SUPSUP, LEAH DUMO 
23212 SURAT, JEANE ROSE URBIZTONDO 
23213 SURBAN, GLENDALYN LAS PIÑAS 
23214 SURBIDA, ANA LOURDES PORCIUNCULA 
23215 SURIAGA, JASHABENGAN 
23216 SURIAGA, MARIAJESSA LINAWAN 
23217 SURIGAO, ROJELPATANI 
23218 SURIGAO, SARRAH JANE FLORES 
23219 SURILLO, ANA ROXEL MESA 
23220 SURINGA, MOMERNOCOS 
23221 SURIO, GLODEANCONISE 
23222 SURIO, MARK BALANQUIT 
23223 SURIO, ROCELLEBERINGUEL 
23224 SURITA, JOEL MARK BATERBONIA 
23225 SURITA, RYAN DE LEON 
23226 SURLA, APRILLEMARIE TAGASA 
23227 SURMELA, KIM IAN MARL ARE 
23228 SURNIL, REANN PADRIQUE 
23229 SUROP, MA AGNES BARCARSE 
23230 SUROPIA, APHRYL VELO 
23231 SURTIDO, SUNSHINE OCAMPO 
23232 SUSA, SHIELA MARIE MORALES 
23233 SUSANA, IRISH MYKO VALERA 
23234 SUSIE, WEA MAERECEDE 
23235 SUSING, CRISANTA PARTULAN 
23236 SUSMIRAN, MYLAESTRADA 
23237 SUSON, AMY FAITH TANGARO 
23238 SUSON, HERBERTTULBA 
23239 SUSON, JANNETTE DIANGCO 
23240 SUSON, MIRAFLOR PELISAN 
23241 SUSTITUIDO, KAREN ANN SUMIDO 
23242 SUTIN, ALLYVETH ALBARICO 
23243 SUYA, RIZZA LAYAN 
23244 SUYAT, ARIANIECALICDAN 
23245 SUYAT, SHIRLEYANNE CACDAC 
23246 SUYOM, UNISON SARIA 
23247 SUZON, ELIZA GOLIS 
23248 SUÑGA, AUBREY MANCENIDO 
23249 SUÑGA, FERDINAND VASQUEZ 
23250 SY, CATHERINE VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:467 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23251 SY, JANE ACUÑA 
23252 SY, JOEL TAMONDONG 
23253 SY, JOSEL GRACE BALASABAS 
23254 SY, LIBERTY LOPEZ 
23255 SY, LOVELY BABY FELIZA VIBAR 
23256 SY, ROMAR RESTOR 
23257 TAALA, RICHARDJAY SAMBUENA 
23258 TAAN, CHERRYL RANCHES 
23259 TABACO, ANA MARIE MAKAHIYA 
23260 TABACO, ANGELLI SARTO 
23261 TABACOLDE, EDMARIE PARCOTILO 
23262 TABACON, MARYNICK GORDO 
23263 TABADA, AIZA BRIMON 
23264 TABADA, GLORIAMARIE SUELA 
23265 TABADA, MARIVIC KUNG 
23266 TABADAY, MICHAEL BARELA 
23267 TABAFA, VANESSA TABSING 
23268 TABAG, JESSIE RICOTOSO 
23269 TABAJEN, RHENECARBONELL 
23270 TABAL, JUNE MELON ANIÑON 
23271 TABAL, QUEENCEE TAYONSO 
23272 TABALDO, GLENNEDLANG 
23273 TABALIN, KIMBERLY ROSS ABEJO 
23274 TABAMO, LIEZELSAJOL 
23275 TABAN, IRENE VILORIA 
23276 TABAN, JOSEPH GACUSAN 
23277 TABANAO, DIANNE MARITHER GELAGA 
23278 TABANAO, JANNEL KRISTEL BIGORNIA 
23279 TABANAO, JENEVA ANGCAY 
23280 TABANERA, MERLY TACADAO 
23281 TABANGAY, BERWIN ABIAN 
23282 TABANGCURA, JENNALYN PALAMINIANO 
23283 TABAQUE, CHEREL LOVE SALIGUMBA 
23284 TABAR, MAY LYNN ABELLA 
23285 TABARANZA, ANALYN PERSIGAS 
23286 TABARANZA, MA FRANCELE DE LA CRUZ 
23287 TABARES, CLINTTERSOL 
23288 TABARES, JOCELYN ELLARMA 
23289 TABARES, RUFA ABELGAS 
23290 TABASA, APPLE WABE SABURNIDO 
23291 TABASA, MARJONAGRAVANTE 
23292 TABAT, NYM JOYGABALES 
23293 TABELISMA, CAMILLE SAMSON 
23294 TABERA, MELANIE GEAGONI 
23295 TABERNA, JEFFREY SABADO 
23296 TABERNA, JOHN REY PATINDOL 
23297 TABERNA, LYKA DIONICIO 
23298 TABERNERO, REALITY MAE SAYSON 
23299 TABERNERO, ROSE MIA RUBIN 
23300 TABI, MANILYN CABUYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:468 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23301 TABIAN, ALELIEBUENTIPO 
23302 TABIAN, JOHN LESTER TACTAC 
23303 TABIANAN, MARNIE PESCANTE 
23304 TABIEN, JICA ROSE VERAN 
23305 TABIEN, JOANE REMIELLE VERAN 
23306 TABIEROS, GLADYS TADIT 
23307 TABIJE, KRISTIAN JULIUZ CALAUTIT 
23308 TABIL, JONALYNOLI 
23309 TABILE, AIZA MORA 
23310 TABILIN, MARICAR MARAGRAG 
23311 TABIOLA, HONEYBERMUDEZ 
23312 TABION, AMADEOLAGUNA 
23313 TABIOS, DIOS-CORO SANTOS 
23314 TABIOS, EFRIL JANE TULLOS 
23315 TABIOS, JESSICA SAQUIN 
23316 TABIRAO, MAE ANN GONZALES 
23317 TABLAC, LOU ANNE BALOALOA 
23318 TABLADA, ANDILYN VILLACORTA 
23319 TABLADA, LUCINA ANTONIO 
23320 TABLATIN, MYCASANJUAN 
23321 TABLAZON, CHARMAGNE IWAG 
23322 TABLIGA, JOCELYN BACACAO 
23323 TABLIGAN, JONATADEO 
23324 TABLIZO, JAY URBIZTONDO 
23325 TABLIZO, SAMUEL UBALDE 
23326 TABLON, MILYN SERINO 
23327 TABLON, RODOLFO JR LUMBRESA 
23328 TABO, MARK ANTHONY UBALDE 
23329 TABOGOC, MA LADY FATIMA ROSARIO DEL 
23330 TABON, CELESTECURIB 
23331 TABONDA, ELIASJR MINA 
23332 TABORA, TRISTAN SHANE FABELLO 
23333 TABORADA, JAMAICO HABAÑA 
23334 TABORLUPA, SHARLA CALPITO 
23335 TABORNAL, CHARLOTTE MATUTINAO 
23336 TABOY, GABRIELPOBLETE 
23337 TABOY, LEA LINDA ROYO 
23338 TABOY, MARIANNGAYLE CORPUZ 
23339 TABUADA, ALJONDOMINGO 
23340 TABUADA, JINKYANCAJAS 
23341 TABUAN, MARVELOU FORMOSO 
23342 TABUCALDE, ROSE ANN CUBA 
23343 TABUENA, JEAN DE LA CRUZ 
23344 TABUENA, JOSEVINO QUINDO 
23345 TABUG, MICHELLE AGABIN 
23346 TABUGA, SARA JANE ORTEGA 
23347 TABUGO, RAYNE BALDOSTAMON 
23348 TABULINAR, JEANNIE ANN VITOR 
23349 TABULOG, RONALYN UMALLA 
23350 TABUNAN, IRENEFUEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:469 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23351 TABUNAN, JENNYCASER 
23352 TABUNAN, LEONILA ESPANIOL 
23353 TABUZO, KAREN TANAEL 
23354 TAC-AN, CHAROECRISOSTOMO 
23355 TAC-AN, RONEL EDAÑOL 
23356 TACABOR, ROHAILYN DIMALNA 
23357 TACAL, LEAH MAE VILLON 
23358 TACALAN, WENDELYN MARQUEZ 
23359 TACARDON, JONAH TABAOSARES 
23360 TACAY, DAISY UBAY 
23361 TACDORO, MICHAEL EVAN 
23362 TACHADO, MONALIZA LICO 
23363 TACIPIT, SUNSHINE MAE VILLAESTER 
23364 TACLAHAN, RONASIXTA MONTERA 
23365 TACLISAN, JESELLE BORDADO 
23366 TACMOY, SAMMY TAYLARAN 
23367 TACORDA, LOENAMAPUSAO 
23368 TACORDA, MA SUZITTE SOCAO 
23369 TACORDA, VENUSNUGUID 
23370 TACTAY, JISSELLETTE MANINGAS 
23371 TACTAY, RAYNIEDELA CRUZ 
23372 TACUBAN, JEANETTE TAJOLOSA 
23373 TACUBAN, TRACYNAVIGAR 
23374 TACUBOY, CYNTHIA DIZA 
23375 TACUD, RODELYNARBOLEDA 
23376 TACUEL, JANETHTAHUM 
23377 TACULOD, APPLECLAIRE ZUÑIGA 
23378 TACULOG, ODHINCAGURUNGAN 
23379 TACURDA, MAIYENE AMASAN 
23380 TACURDA, MARIAXENIA ORIAS 
23381 TACUS, BERNALYN TORRICER 
23382 TACUSALME, LAARNI MEA BARDINAS 
23383 TACUYAN, JOAN TUYOR 
23384 TACUYAN, VERNYLOYD BOCANE 
23385 TADAYA, GRACE ANNE NAVERO 
23386 TADEJA, EVELYNNOMOS 
23387 TADEJA, MA JOELDA ASIA 
23388 TADEO, ANGELINE MAÑALAC 
23389 TADEO, CYNTHIAPANLILIO 
23390 TADEO, JOHN ERIC AMBAKED 
23391 TADEO, MARIE ANDREA MARAÑA 
23392 TADEO, MARITESJURIDICO 
23393 TADEO, NATHANIEL CAYABYAB 
23394 TADEO, TRICIA ANNE CAPULONG 
23395 TADI, MARY JANE MORTOS 
23396 TADIJE, LOVELYGALARIO 
23397 TADLAS, MICHELLE MAE TORREGOSA 
23398 TADLE, AGAPE GALVE 
23399 TADLE, LITA POLINAR 
23400 TADO, AILYN LUCBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:470 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23401 TADO, RACHMA SAMPULNA 
23402 TADURAN, FRANCIA LABIOS 
23403 TADURAN, JOY RIBO 
23404 TAER, IVANE MAE PAGULONG 
23405 TAER, VANESSA PEROZ 
23406 TAFALLA, KATHERINE TEPACE 
23407 TAGABI, RACHELCAMITOC 
23408 TAGACA, BRYAN DUMAGUING 
23409 TAGACTAC, DEXTER JUNE GALLEMIT 
23410 TAGADIAD, GRETCHEN TOMOGSOK 
23411 TAGALA, FELY JAGONIA 
23412 TAGALO, ELFE ANN NOHARA 
23413 TAGALOG, HARLENE FRIAS 
23414 TAGALOG, JUVELYN CUEVAS 
23415 TAGALOG, ROSE VELASCO 
23416 TAGAO, KIMBERLY SALAMERO 
23417 TAGAO, ROCHELLE REYES 
23418 TAGAPAN, GREVIEH URU 
23419 TAGARA, JOHNNYDAVE BALMORES 
23420 TAGARO, VANESSA REPONTE 
23421 TAGARRO, MARK ANTHONY DOCTOLERO 
23422 TAGASLING, JANICE UCANG 
23423 TAGATA, GLADYSMOLINA 
23424 TAGAYONA, JEANIFER BIGSOT 
23425 TAGAYTAY, AIZEL DE LA CRUZ 
23426 TAGAYUN, REX ALLAUIGAN 
23427 TAGGUEG, JEZREEL BALMACEDA 
23428 TAGHOY, MAE CELLE IBAÑEZ 
23429 TAGLE, GIZELLEVELEZ 
23430 TAGLE, JOSEPHINE CARANTES 
23431 TAGLE, RHONA CALDERON 
23432 TAGLE, ROBERT SONNY ESCOBIDO 
23433 TAGLE, ROXETTEJOY BARROCA 
23434 TAGNONG, WENELYN GOLEÑA 
23435 TAGO, GLENNFORD PASCO 
23436 TAGOLE, RUBEN MAGLINTE 
23437 TAGOSE, ROWELLCALAMBA 
23438 TAGOTONGAN, EMMA DAOD 
23439 TAGOTONGAN, LOVELIE EDJAO 
23440 TAGROS, KHRISTEL SOBERANO 
23441 TAGSA, PEARLY ANN MANAJERO 
23442 TAGTAG, DEO METWA 
23443 TAGUB, MONICA LYRA RAMOS 
23444 TAGUBA, CHELSEA LEONA LENGWA 
23445 TAGUBA, DARRYLJAY PALEG 
23446 TAGUBA, ICIE GRACE MONTERO 
23447 TAGUBA, MARK GERBER TADLE 
23448 TAGUD, JESSA MYN BISAYA 
23449 TAGUEGAYA, ESMAEL CABREZA 
23450 TAGUIC, MAYLYNORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:471 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23451 TAGUIC, ROSELAGAMALO 
23452 TAGUILING, SHERYL CUMALDI 
23453 TAGUINOD, ALELY EJE 
23454 TAGUINOD, JOHNNERVIC PACANO 
23455 TAGULAO, ANTHONY ULYSIS VALDEZ 
23456 TAGULAO, JERICK GUBATAN 
23457 TAGUPA, CATHERYN CATCHERO 
23458 TAGUPA, KRISTIAN ACERET 
23459 TAGURA, EDWARDSON-JOHN YULO 
23460 TAHAD, MARY CRIS TABAOSARES 
23461 TAHANLANGIT, MARY LOVELYN BOLOY 
23462 TAHARI, MENVILUZ PASCUA 
23463 TAHER, HAPSA BAYABAO 
23464 TAHIL, FRANCISCO JULIO 
23465 TAHIL, MARIA JUDEA TORCULAS 
23466 TAHIR, NOR-AINIE BAUTIL 
23467 TAHIR, NORMILLAH ABURONG 
23468 TAJALA, ALLAN HANAPI 
23469 TAJANLANGIT, MONICA BOQUITA 
23470 TAJOLOSA, NIKKI EVNE ANTHONETTE RACOMA 
23471 TAJON, CRISTINA ROXAS 
23472 TALABA, JASMINTOMABINE 
23473 TALABIS, MELANIE CALUPIG 
23474 TALABOC, MARITES ALAO 
23475 TALABOC, SICILY PUNGTOD 
23476 TALABUCON, JHOEVEN LITO GAITAN 
23477 TALACAN, JO-ANTESORO 
23478 TALADTAD, EMELYN TANOD 
23479 TALAGSA, VERNIE SALUDO 
23480 TALAGTAG, ALBERT BERMIDO 
23481 TALAGTAG, CRYSTAL GRANFIEL 
23482 TALAMDON, SHAYNE TIMBAS 
23483 TALAN, GIANNA TERESA BALQUIN 
23484 TALANGAN, ERLYN MAE DE LA CRUZ 
23485 TALANGAN, PAULEQUIZABAL 
23486 TALAPI, LIEZELSANIL 
23487 TALARA, RUVELYN DORMENTES 
23488 TALAS, MARY JOY MIARAL 
23489 TALATALA, CRISELLE VILLEGAS 
23490 TALAVERA, ADRELYN FERRERA 
23491 TALAVERA, JESSA DARANG 
23492 TALAVERA, LALAINE MONTOYA 
23493 TALAY, CINDY GUNDAN 
23494 TALENIO, IVONNE LORRAINE PACLIBON 
23495 TALEON, DANNAHFAYE EJAR 
23496 TALEON, MARY MAYE TRINITY EJAR 
23497 TALHA, RHEA JEAN LOLONG 
23498 TALICURAN, FAITH ANGELICA OLIVAREZ 
23499 TALIGAN, MYRNABENIASAN 
23500 TALIMAN, EDNA REAMBONANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:472 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23501 TALIMONGAN, JONALIZA ZIMARA 
23502 TALINGTING, ADRIAN OCAMPOS 
23503 TALIP, JESSIEMAE DECENILLA 
23504 TALIPASAN, HIEN KUNDAY 
23505 TALISIC, JERLIN DE LOS SANTOS 
23506 TALLEO, FELY SALIW-AN 
23507 TALLER, MARICEL PANTI 
23508 TALLO, CHARMINE RIPARIP 
23509 TALLUD, ROBERTO JR BINASOY 
23510 TALON, JO ANN MACATULAD 
23511 TALON, ROHAIMAWALANDA 
23512 TALOSIG, MA RACQUEL BAUZON 
23513 TALUGCO, EMMA IVY MURIEL SAMIAHAN 
23514 TALUNAY, BRIGITTE FAYE TROPA 
23515 TALUNDATA, LAILAH TABASIN 
23516 TALUSAN, JOFEYGUEVARRA 
23517 TALUSIG, MARJERIE CAPRI 
23518 TALUSOB, MONERVA PAIDOMAMA 
23519 TAMAKEN, MICHELLE TADLANG 
23520 TAMAMA, HARIGYA CARAGAN 
23521 TAMANI, REINMARK JAVIER 
23522 TAMARES, ALRITCH RUBIAS 
23523 TAMAYAO, JUDEEGUITERING 
23524 TAMAYAO, MARY JANE PAREDES 
23525 TAMAYO, AILEENCANOSA 
23526 TAMAYO, CRESENDA APLACADOR 
23527 TAMAYO, GERALDBACLIG 
23528 TAMAYO, HAZEL CLAIRE ABELLERA 
23529 TAMAYO, JADELIE PELENO 
23530 TAMAYO, JAMAICA FRADAS 
23531 TAMAYO, JAMIE JOY BUENAVENTURA 
23532 TAMAYO, JEFFREY ABALOS 
23533 TAMAYO, LEILANIE NOLASCO 
23534 TAMAYO, LOWELLLEDDA 
23535 TAMAYO, MARY ROSE LAIHEE 
23536 TAMAYO, PAUL ANGELO ACAG 
23537 TAMAYO, RICARDO JR LAYACAN 
23538 TAMAYO, SHEENAMARIE SALAZAR 
23539 TAMAYO, ZYRA OROGO 
23540 TAMAÑO, JONEL MANZANO 
23541 TAMBA, HENEDENA CABUNDOCAN 
23542 TAMBA, LALLAINE JANE FAUSTINO 
23543 TAMBA, NORHAIDA MALIGANAN 
23544 TAMBA, RHEA FEABAO 
23545 TAMBAG, IRENEOJR SABANAL 
23546 TAMBAGO, FATIMA LAURON 
23547 TAMBAGO, VIDA GUARNES 
23548 TAMBALGUE, NORMA ANGELICA MOVIDA 
23549 TAMBAN, JOHN ANDREW AZARCON 
23550 TAMBASEN, CHRISTINE GASCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:473 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23551 TAMBIO, JOHN CHRISTHIAN AGUDA 
23552 TAMBIS, HANNA HAZEL SAMPILO 
23553 TAMBO-ONG, RESTY FAROCHILIN 
23554 TAMBONG, CHE CHE TABORDA 
23555 TAMBONG, ERICKDAVE AMPARO 
23556 TAMBONG, JHUSTINE SANON 
23557 TAMBOONG, JOY CAYA 
23558 TAMBOONG, JUSTIN GUERRA 
23559 TAMELIN, JUVI GRACE FORMENTO 
23560 TAMESIS, FLORIGINE DALISAY 
23561 TAMETA, ANNA DANICA CANALS 
23562 TAMIANA, JEANNY HINDAN 
23563 TAMIKING, SHARON LONGCHASON 
23564 TAMON, EDSIL DOMINGO 
23565 TAMONDONG, KATRINA MAGNO 
23566 TAMONDONG, MISHEL GRACE REBOLDERA 
23567 TAMPARONG, CHARIELY PACO 
23568 TAMPIPI, KATHLEEN MAE MARGARETTE ADLAWON 
23569 TAMPON, LELIA SORONIO 
23570 TAMPOS, CHESA PONCE 
23571 TAMPOS, RUTHIEJANE SANLAO 
23572 TAMPOY, MARIA FE CAINCIA 
23573 TAMPOY, MARY GREF ANN CUEVAS 
23574 TAMPUGAO, NORMINA RESTILLADOR 
23575 TAMPUS, ANNELYN DE LA CRUZ 
23576 TAMPUS, CHARISSE INIHAO 
23577 TAMPUS, MARIA KAREN ALCONTIN 
23578 TAMPUS, RONIETA CALIMPON 
23579 TAMTA, JULIE PEARL TAG-AT 
23580 TAMULAC, IVY LOU GESTA 
23581 TAMUNDONG, BONA MAY ESTEBAN 
23582 TAN, ADORACIONMATA 
23583 TAN, ANALEE NACIONAL 
23584 TAN, ANNA PATRICIA ANG 
23585 TAN, CRISTAL JEAN GUIA 
23586 TAN, DAISY COSICO 
23587 TAN, DENNIS BARRIOS 
23588 TAN, DYAN ROSECOLIBAO 
23589 TAN, ED GENESIS DELA PAZ 
23590 TAN, ELSA GRACE LINA 
23591 TAN, FATIMA EILLEENE BAUTISTA 
23592 TAN, GLADYS STARR MAPAIT 
23593 TAN, GRACHELLEBAGUIO 
23594 TAN, HOPE ASHLEY DAVID 
23595 TAN, JEFFREY JULIO 
23596 TAN, JENNICA GAMBA 
23597 TAN, JONALD RUSSELL BRILLO 
23598 TAN, JOSEMARI NAZARETA 
23599 TAN, JOSIREE FAYE CANO 
23600 TAN, JUDELYN ALCODIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:474 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23601 TAN, KIMBERLY 
23602 TAN, KRISTAL KATE MISALANG 
23603 TAN, LARRY GAYANES 
23604 TAN, MA ANGELAMASCARIÑA 
23605 TAN, MARIA ERLITA ORO 
23606 TAN, MARIEL JOY BRAGA 
23607 TAN, MARIFE UY 
23608 TAN, MAY CASTILLO 
23609 TAN, PAULINE ANTOINETTE PIZARRO 
23610 TAN, PHOEBE JOY RODRIGUEZ 
23611 TAN, PITIELA JACOBE 
23612 TAN, RIA GABION 
23613 TAN, RUSHDI KHO 
23614 TAN, SARAH ALMIRA BERSAMINA 
23615 TANALGO, DINAHANIGAN 
23616 TANAN, NINIA ROSE PABLO 
23617 TANAUAN, ALVINCABERO 
23618 TANAYA, GENE ELIZABETH RABAC 
23619 TANCAWAN, RENANTE PARCON 
23620 TANCHICO, RONESHA SAWIT 
23621 TANDA, JEACK BOJOS 
23622 TANDA, PAMELA MARIE ESPADON 
23623 TANDAAN, FRANKNIR BESINAL 
23624 TANDAYAN, ROGER LAMAAN 
23625 TANDAYU, ROWENA ALLAUIGAN 
23626 TANDOC, DARRELL TEA SANCHEZ 
23627 TANDOC, GILBERT MIRANDA 
23628 TANDUYAN, TRENZY LINN 
23629 TANEO, ARLENE DELA CRUZ 
23630 TANGAG, ALLAN VILLASAN 
23631 TANGAN, JUDITHTUDDAO 
23632 TANGARO, RODSEL PILAPIL 
23633 TANGCA-AG, HAZEL CAUBE 
23634 TANGCALAGAN, IVY CAPUYAN 
23635 TANGENTE, LORAINE OCOP 
23636 TANGERES, LARYJOHN REPASO 
23637 TANGLAO, ZARA JEAN TRIVIÑO 
23638 TANGONAN, IRISLABIANO 
23639 TANGPEP, MERISA CULIAN 
23640 TANGUNAN, CHRISTINE MAY BAGAYAN 
23641 TANGUNAN, JESSICA HIZON 
23642 TANIEGRA, JERASON ENDAYA 
23643 TANIEGRA, MICHAEL ANJOE VIVO 
23644 TANIEZA, ERNIEDE LA CRUZ 
23645 TANIO, AIRA KATRINA ALVAREZ 
23646 TANJUATCO, ANGELETTE PADUA 
23647 TANOG, MOSMINASARIP 
23648 TANOMA, GERTRUDES GULLUNAN 
23649 TANORA, CHARLES LOUIE SOTTO 
23650 TANQUIA, MARICRIS DELA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:475 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23651 TANTAY, ERWIN BOQUIREN 
23652 TANTENGCO, JANINE BAINCO 
23653 TANTIADO, JOHANNA SUCUANO 
23654 TANTIADO, MAYENNE GONZALES 
23655 TANTICO, RUBISA GRAPA 
23656 TANTOG, JEANSIE MAE LAURON 
23657 TANTOY, NENETHCONOR 
23658 TANUDRA, DARYLGRACE CAGO 
23659 TANUYAN, EDSELSICAM 
23660 TAO, JAKE RECIMULO 
23661 TAOLI, JOSEPH CALPITO 
23662 TAPA, SABARIAHALMONTE 
23663 TAPALES, TRACYJOY HIPONIA 
23664 TAPAN, RACHELLE GAUT 
23665 TAPANG, CHARMAINE MERCADO 
23666 TAPANG, GRACE OLIVERIO 
23667 TAPANG, MA ANGELICA CASTILLO 
23668 TAPANG, MICHELLE SILVESTRE 
23669 TAPANGCO, LEANNA MAE TELADO 
23670 TAPAR, LIEZEL RUFON 
23671 TAPAR, NERISSAARIAS 
23672 TAPAYAN, RITZMOND ANGELO RAGUINDIN 
23673 TAPAYAN, ROSALINA POLE 
23674 TAPEL, ALFRED MANGLUGAY 
23675 TAPERLA, NOVIEM RALYNN BALIONG 
23676 TAPIA, DANIKA DIANE VELARDE 
23677 TAPIA, DAWNI ISMAEL 
23678 TAPIA, JOELINESEVERINO 
23679 TAPIA, MARIA JESSICA MANGLO 
23680 TAPIADOR, CHRISTINE CISOSTOMO 
23681 TAPIC, MELY JANE DUROJA 
23682 TAPING, GRACIEBAROGA 
23683 TAPING, LHIELZMANTOS 
23684 TAPIOD, SHARONROSE DIMACUTAC 
23685 TAPIRU, LOULETTE FLORES 
23686 TAPIS, MARIA LUISA GANTALAO 
23687 TAPISPISAN, DIANE JOYCE NARCISO 
23688 TAPIZ, TRESIA MAGON 
23689 TAPNIO, CHRISTINE JOY GUTIERREZ 
23690 TAPUCAY, ROMELYN DAVID 
23691 TAQUEBAN, MELISSA GACUTAN 
23692 TARAC, ORLAN BRYLLE VERNIZ 
23693 TARAN, JENNIFER LOBERA 
23694 TARANTAN, MARYROSE FREMISTA 
23695 TARASI, JASMINE CAWAD 
23696 TARAYA, KATRINA TORRES 
23697 TARAYA, LIMAR LACUESTA 
23698 TARAYAO, GEMMA-LHYN ASILDO 
23699 TARCA, JEZEBELMHIN SARMIENTO 
23700 TARCITA, RUTH NAOMI BALBUTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:476 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23701 TARDAGUILA, RACHEL OSORIO 
23702 TARIGA, JOY PEÑA 
23703 TARIMAN, RONALYN SARMIENTO 
23704 TARINE, MICHELLE MORANO 
23705 TARNATE, EDRALYN APOSTOL 
23706 TARNATE, ELLA LOIS AGUIRRE 
23707 TARNATE, JACQUELINE LEA GOJO CRUZ 
23708 TARNATE, JONASCORVERA 
23709 TARNATE, REGINA MARIE CAUMAN 
23710 TARNATE, VANESSA YVONNE JOVE 
23711 TAROG, ALMA MANUELLE MALTO 
23712 TARONA, MARIA ROSALYN TAGLE 
23713 TAROQUIN, JOLLIBEE NUÑEZ 
23714 TAROY, KHALEDARAMOS 
23715 TAROY, MARIA MAGDALENA SARTIGA 
23716 TAROZA, JOCELYN MARTINEZ 
23717 TARRAYO, KRIS ALMI BANJAWAN 
23718 TARRAYO, LORENA RAMIREZ 
23719 TARRAZONA, MA SUZETTE ORRICA 
23720 TARROZA, ERLYNRECAIDO 
23721 TARROZA, JAYSAN VALENZUELA 
23722 TARTAR, DENNISOMAS-AS 
23723 TARUCAN, LORD IAN ABCEDE 
23724 TARUN, CRISTINE JOYCE TULIAO 
23725 TARUN, RHEA ROVIRA 
23726 TARUSAN, REMARABELLO 
23727 TASIC, GERALD GARCIA 
23728 TASONG, SHREMIE VITO 
23729 TATAD, ARNELYNBUTIL 
23730 TATARA, NAOMI PRIETE 
23731 TATEL, CHRISTOPHER MARLO URBANO 
23732 TATEL, HARMEL II GIDUCOS 
23733 TATEL, JONNA GANDO 
23734 TATEL, KRISTELKAYE ARCILLA 
23735 TATEL, MARIA ARVIE ALEXIS OLINO 
23736 TATEL, MARIA SHIELA TANIERLA 
23737 TATOY, MARWIN ALCOY 
23738 TAUG, DEMBER MOR ARSENAL 
23739 TAULI, JADE ESGUERRA 
23740 TAUNAN, ROXANNE ESTEBAN 
23741 TAUPAN, BEVIANMABANDOS 
23742 TAUPAN, NORILYN MAMADA 
23743 TAUPO, SIERRA MAE MORENO 
23744 TAURO, KENNEDYTRAQUINA 
23745 TAUSA, KLINT DURANO 
23746 TAUTHO, THEZA MAE JOYO 
23747 TAUTO-AN, JOLLY GAY OCARIZA 
23748 TAWALI, WENDY BUASEN 
23749 TAWAN, SAHARA DALANDA 
23750 TAWANGA, SUNSHINE BULSAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:477 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23751 TAWANNA, ROLANDO JR MADAYAG 
23752 TAWANTAWAN, JEPHONE CASTILLON 
23753 TAWAO, GEORGE MAMELEG 
23754 TAYABAN, JANETPAGAL 
23755 TAYABAN, JENNIFER HANGDAAN 
23756 TAYACTAC, ANABELLE ADLAON 
23757 TAYAG, ANNE LARAINE REYES 
23758 TAYAG, JOSE PAULO TUNGOL 
23759 TAYAG, KRIS LOPEZ 
23760 TAYAS, JULIE ANN BARBA 
23761 TAYAWA, GLADYSMARUMI 
23762 TAYAWAN, CRESALFE NOVABOS 
23763 TAYLAN, EPHRAIM ELLEVERA 
23764 TAYNAN, ANGELYN BAY-AN 
23765 TAYOTO, KIMBERLY GONZALES 
23766 TAYOTO, KRIZZIA ANN REYES 
23767 TAYPIN, INGRIDPUCONG 
23768 TAYUAN, SHARIFMALANG 
23769 TAYUM, JAY LORD CONCEPCION 
23770 TAÑALA, BELEN DELIMA 
23771 TAÑALA, RACHEAL ESCOTE 
23772 TAÑAMOR, JOHN FRANCIS OLIVEROS 
23773 TAÑAQUIN, IRENE JOY TUYA 
23774 TAÑEDO, LAE DEE OLUBALANG 
23775 TAÑEDO, MARENELL FRANCISCO 
23776 TAÑO, CYNTHIA MARIE MULLET 
23777 TAÑO, LENLEN DEL VALLE 
23778 TAÑO, RONALD CASTRO 
23779 TAÑOLA, ANNA MARIZ DANAO 
23780 TAÑOLA, MA GINALYN AZUL 
23781 TECNE, RAQUEL CHIDAY 
23782 TECSON, BENJAMIN JR ESPIRITU 
23783 TECSON, GLAIZAPATILUNA 
23784 TECSON, JERAMEE CORNITO 
23785 TECSON, KRISTINE GUEVARRA 
23786 TECSON, ROSE ANN SARABIA 
23787 TEDIONG, CHARMINE LEAH ORTEGA 
23788 TEEL, CHARMAINE AGNO 
23789 TEGERO, ARTHURO ESTRELLADO 
23790 TEGERO, MARICAR CAADAN 
23791 TEJA, ROBILYN SAN PEDRO 
23792 TEJADA, CEZAR LAUREANO 
23793 TEJADA, ERICK JOHN CASERES 
23794 TEJADA, FELJANHANNA BARONG 
23795 TEJADA, JEN MANELLE ROSAL 
23796 TEJADA, LYNNA DUMALAOG 
23797 TEJADA, MARVIEGRACE LUBATON 
23798 TEJADA, NEMILSON AGCAOILI 
23799 TEJADA, PETER HANS ZITA 
23800 TEJADA, RANJEEFURISCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:478 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23801 TEJADA, SARA JANE AMPARADO 
23802 TEJADA, VAN MARK VERGABERA 
23803 TEJADA, VINA ROSE MAHUPIL 
23804 TEJADO, SARSI GONZALES 
23805 TEJARES, EUGELIN EXIM 
23806 TEJARES, JURINIE AGUIRRE 
23807 TEJERERO, MARIA LUZ BALDOMAR 
23808 TEJERO, ALTHEASENOBIO 
23809 TEJERO, MA NERIE BALDOZA 
23810 TEJERO, WINSTON GALERO 
23811 TELACAS, JUSTINE JOY MORGATE 
23812 TELACAS, MARK DONALD BURLAOS 
23813 TELAN, JENIE BAGAUISAN 
23814 TELEDORIO, JAMES MONDARTE 
23815 TELEGRAPO, JESSICA BONQUIN 
23816 TELEN, CRISELDA CARIÑO 
23817 TELEN, LEONILOENTERIO 
23818 TELESFORO, ALJON ARROYO 
23819 TELESFORO, JEEANN ORALE 
23820 TELLO, JOHN CARLO CANTILLAS 
23821 TELMOSO, AILEEN REGINO 
23822 TELOS, ANNELLEN GARGAR 
23823 TEMPLA, AUGUSTINE ALEX MONTOYA 
23824 TEMPLADO, JOVETH CABAÑERO 
23825 TEMPLADO, JUDITH HOLARES 
23826 TEMPLADO, SHARON GRACE YBAÑEZ 
23827 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEXA DELA CRUZ 
23828 TEMPORAL, CRISTY MENDOZA 
23829 TEN-AG, CHRISTINE GRACE DAYAWON 
23830 TENA, MARY ANNGAYAS 
23831 TENA, ZYREL 
23832 TENCHAVEZ, JEANNE MARIE GABRIELLE CLEOFAS 
23833 TENDENCIA, JOYANTHONETTE BRILLANTES 
23834 TENEBRO, EIFFEL DAVIS 
23835 TENEDERO, JESSYVAN DE ASIS 
23836 TENEDERO, MA SALVE REGINA ALBAO 
23837 TENEDERO, PEARL CAMILLE ARCINO 
23838 TENEFRANCIA, MARTIN BENEDICT MORDEN 
23839 TENEGRA, PRISCILLA LACHICA 
23840 TENEPERE, REYJIME SORIAGA 
23841 TENERIFE, AL JOHN OCHARAN 
23842 TENERIFE, MARIBEL USTARES 
23843 TENERO, LOU NELYN ARGUELLES 
23844 TENEZA, DORIS ORIO 
23845 TENEZA, MARIBEL VERZOSA 
23846 TENGSON, JOANNA MARIE VILLAMERO 
23847 TENINIO, MARLYS DACNIS 
23848 TENIO, AILENE POQUIZ 
23849 TENOR, JONAVIEREMASOG 
23850 TENORIO, CHRISTINE CASANOVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:479 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23851 TENORIO, JAZPER BASINGAN 
23852 TENORIO, LELETH RANGAS 
23853 TENORIO, LIZA BITUIN 
23854 TENORIO, MARY PAULINE DELOS ANGELES 
23855 TENORIO, WILTON VIL CRAMPATANTA 
23856 TEODORO, JERICK DE LEON 
23857 TEODORO, JULIAN JEREMY GARCIA 
23858 TEODOSIO, EDDIELLEN MAGSOMBOL 
23859 TEOFILO, CARMINA FERMIN 
23860 TEORIMA, MARICAR MONSERATE 
23861 TEPOSO, RUBY ANN TUTOR 
23862 TEQUILLO, VIVIAN ARTIAGA 
23863 TEQUIN, JULIUSESPIRAS 
23864 TERADO, CHARISH ELOMBA 
23865 TERADO, EDEN LORENA DEASIS 
23866 TERANA, ABEGAIL SABORNEDO 
23867 TERANTE, AILINE CARTONEROS 
23868 TERANTE, ENREYARANDILLA 
23869 TERANTE, MELANIE TENGCO 
23870 TERCAN, MARISSE HITUTUA 
23871 TERIG, LHYANNEGIZELLE DEL MUNDO 
23872 TERMULO, LOVELY DE JESUS 
23873 TERNAL, ANDRO DEJOCUS 
23874 TERNATE, MARISSA BATOMALAQUE 
23875 TERNIDA, MARICEL SAMONTE 
23876 TERNOLA, ANGELICA ARELA 
23877 TERO, HAREOL NOVAL 
23878 TERO, JANE LHOREN GESTA 
23879 TERRE, AUBREY LEIGH ELERIA 
23880 TERRONES, MARKANTHONY SOLSONA 
23881 TERSOL, MARIA JINKY DUMALAOG 
23882 TERSOLA, PATRICIA MARIE ALE 
23883 TERUÑEZ, JEROME NOGA 
23884 TERWEL, CHERIEDELA CRUZ 
23885 TESORERO, CHARMAINE PALCON 
23886 TESORIO, FRANCHES PAULINE DAMAYO 
23887 TESORO, EDWARDVILLACARLOS 
23888 TESORO, JOSEPHINE JULIA 
23889 TEVES, ANGELIFE AGON 
23890 TEVES, ARZEL POGOSA 
23891 TEVES, MARK LESTER LEGASPI 
23892 TEVES, MELODY FABROS 
23893 TEVES, MILDREDJAUCULAN 
23894 TEVES, MONIE ROSE ROBLES 
23895 TEÑOSO, KERROLTORNEA 
23896 THOMPSON, GEBBEI QUINTIN 
23897 TIA, HONEY MIGUE 
23898 TIA, MARIE SINEAD JANE ESPINA 
23899 TIAGO, LORADELPERALTA 
23900 TIAMZON, ANTHONY LACANLALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:480 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23901 TIAMZON, BERNARDITA IGNACIO 
23902 TIANGSING, MARCELO JR PATRICIO 
23903 TIANGSON, EDDIELYNE GUMAPOS 
23904 TIBAY, IAN ROSE DUBLIN 
23905 TIBAY, JENNIFER BAÑEZ 
23906 TIBAYAN, MARY WIENYLYN PIÑERO 
23907 TIBAYAN, MYRA VILLANUEVA 
23908 TIBERIO, RONNEL BRYAN MENQULLO 
23909 TIBRE, DARREL CASTILLO 
23910 TIBUS, JOVELYNRAGUDO 
23911 TICA, LESLIE BENEDICTO 
23912 TICMAN, DIANA ROSE SABUCO 
23913 TICMAN, FAUSTINO JR VINOYA 
23914 TICO, ODEZZA MICOY 
23915 TICOY, LOVELY JOY TIBAS 
23916 TIEMPO, JESSIEREYAMBONANZA 
23917 TIEMPO, SHERRALUNA LASACA 
23918 TIEMSIN, LOVELYN LEMANA 
23919 TIENGO, MARITON LUBITANIA 
23920 TIGALDAO, ERNESTO JR GESORO 
23921 TIGAO, MELODY LANGGA 
23922 TIGAYON, JULLIE GRACE NORADA 
23923 TIGLAO, ANGELICA BONDOC 
23924 TIGLAO, JEROMEPINEDA 
23925 TIGLAO, LEODIGARIO MACALINO 
23926 TIGLAO, YOLANDA MANALO 
23927 TIGLEY, CLAIZABARSOLASO 
23928 TIGOL, RAYMONDSARTO 
23929 TIGUE, ELSIE TIBI 
23930 TIK-ING, PHOEMELENE ANNE CARPENTERO 
23931 TIKAN, PALMAE CATONEN 
23932 TILA-ON, ARVINZABALA 
23933 TILAR, MAY CONCEPCION 
23934 TILLADO, PABLOJR BUAYA 
23935 TILLES, ANNA MARIE CRUZ 
23936 TILLES, MARIANNE LANTAJO 
23937 TILLOR, KAREN LEE AÑOSA 
23938 TILO, LORNAVELLE VILLANUEVA 
23939 TILOG, HOPE SABLA-ON 
23940 TILOS, SARAH JEAN UBAG 
23941 TIMADO, GENEROSE ALGABRE 
23942 TIMAGOS, PETERFRITZ ALTAMIRA 
23943 TIMAN, MAY BALUYOT 
23944 TIMARIO, SHERYL ARMONIO 
23945 TIMBAL, JANE OCLARIT 
23946 TIMBAL, JESSELECAT 
23947 TIMBANG, JESSICA RUTH TERANTE 
23948 TIMBANGAN, MERCY DE VERA 
23949 TIMBAS, RIO TALADTAD 
23950 TIMBASAL, EDALIN BALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:481 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
23951 TIMBOL, ANNABELLE GAJE 
23952 TIMBOL, ROMEO JR MACAPIL 
23953 TIMBOL, VHAN NAVOS 
23954 TIMBREZA, WENCY JANABAN 
23955 TIMIL, BONNY LAGRADANTE 
23956 TIMKANG, GENILRAE BONZO 
23957 TIMON, MEA SOLBATOLLO 
23958 TIMOSA, JUVAYRA GABINO 
23959 TIMTIM, HARRY MHEL FLOREN 
23960 TIMTIM, JIMRODTIBURILLO 
23961 TINA-AN, DIANERIVA AGIR 
23962 TINACO, HAZEL EUMAGUE 
23963 TINAMBUNAN, FREDERICK LINGA 
23964 TINAMPAY, JOHNPAUL PELPINOSAS 
23965 TINAPAY, JANE PEARL ERAMIS 
23966 TINDAN, ENRILYN KRISTINE ESBIETO 
23967 TINDOGAN, KATHERINE PEJERMIN 
23968 TINDONGAN, FARAH JANE LAMORENA 
23969 TINDOY, GARY GONZALES 
23970 TINDOY, RANNIEALEJANDRE 
23971 TINDUGAN, RHEANOVA PERICANO 
23972 TINEDOR, JOEBERT ROSETE 
23973 TINGAL, LENLY PAUL GEORGE BANTILES 
23974 TINGCANG, ALFRED GULLE 
23975 TINGCANG, REGIN LUBGUBAN 
23976 TINGIG, ELIZABETH GUTUAL 
23977 TINGSON, EMIRAH CUASAY 
23978 TINGSON, MARK ANTHONY NOLI 
23979 TINGSON, NIMELYN FELIZARDO 
23980 TINGSON, RIZALYN NIERE 
23981 TINGTING, MICHELLE DUCAY 
23982 TINGZON, CARINA TAMO 
23983 TINGZON, CARMELA GUMAWA 
23984 TINGZON, MARLUCAMPOSANO 
23985 TINIH, ISMAEL ABUBAKAR 
23986 TINIO, CHRISTINE ALCEDO 
23987 TINO, ALMA RIZA DIAUS 
23988 TINOSA, CARMELRUTH MARJORIE MARPEGA 
23989 TINOY, HISUCIMO JR BUNA 
23990 TINQUILAN, RENE BALUG 
23991 TINTE, JOHN DANEMARK ANICAS 
23992 TIOLO, DHEBIE TOLEDO 
23993 TIOMICO, MINERVA DIEZON 
23994 TIONGCO, JOEY KEVIN DOQUESA 
23995 TIONGSON, LUTZAR OBQUIA 
23996 TIONGZON, ROMEO ESCALA 
23997 TIOSIN, CRISELDA EHADA 
23998 TIOZON, IVONELLE GRACE GOTARDO 
23999 TIOZON, JESSA MAE DONAIRE 
24000 TIOZON, MICHAEL MEDIONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:482 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24001 TIOZON, TRISHIA RADA 
24002 TIPAY, ANNALIZA ALFONSO 
24003 TIPAY, JANNEL FLORES 
24004 TIPDAS, BOB JRMACONOCIDO 
24005 TIPDAS, SHARIEDELIMA 
24006 TIPLAN, JENNIFER RENDON 
24007 TIPONES, ALLANALBINO 
24008 TIQUI, JOCELYNCUDAL 
24009 TIQUIO, ANGELOMORCILLA 
24010 TIQUIS, MARIE DAISYLYN VEÑALES 
24011 TIRADO, GLADYSVICTORIO 
24012 TIRADO, VINA MARIE TINASAS 
24013 TIRADOR, HELENGRACE ASESSOR 
24014 TIRANTE, MARISA SODUSTA 
24015 TIRARIRAY, JANETH GALITO 
24016 TISOY, FLORDELIZA MUJEMULTA 
24017 TISTON, JESSE ASIS 
24018 TITIWA, KENARTPALCASIO 
24019 TITO, ANGELYN MACIAD 
24020 TITO, JOSEPH BROZ TARIMAN 
24021 TITOY, JOHNABETH PEÑA DELA 
24022 TIU, LARA MAE ALEJANDRINO 
24023 TIU, MA CARNIMF CABIDOG 
24024 TIU, RICHELLE BALIDA 
24025 TIU, RUEL JACOB AFABLE 
24026 TIWAN, ALBERTOCANTOS 
24027 TIZON, ARIANNESALVADOR 
24028 TIZON, KAREN GRULLO 
24029 TIZON, SHANEE PALCONIT 
24030 TOBEO, MARY ANN MURILLO 
24031 TOBIANOSA, MICHIE JOY TABUADA 
24032 TOBIAS, ALEC III DORADO 
24033 TOBIAS, ELLEN GRACE MERJILLA 
24034 TOBIAS, GENESIS BAMBAO 
24035 TOBIAS, GERALDINE CANTERO 
24036 TOBIAS, HELEN GRACE ANGOLUAN 
24037 TOBIAS, JASMINCHING 
24038 TOBIAS, MARICEL QUIBRAL 
24039 TOBILLA, GENEVIVE ESTORIOSO 
24040 TOBONGBANUA, DENMARK ESPINOSA 
24041 TOBONGBANUA, JANE MONTES 
24042 TOBORRO, LARRIZA FLORES 
24043 TOCALO, SITTIEHAYAH ATIL 
24044 TOCMO, CHARISSE MACAPUNDAG 
24045 TODIANO, JUNITA SIKIL 
24046 TODIO, LORELEIBAILON 
24047 TOGMOY, MERDA JOYCE ALICAY 
24048 TOGONON, CATHERINE PAPA 
24049 TOGONON, MARICEL GUDIN 
24050 TOGÑI, JEFFREYDEL SOCORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:483 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24051 TOKONG, KATHERINE MEA LIM 
24052 TOLBE, HYNEE DAUAG 
24053 TOLCIDAS, JANEKRISLEE YEE 
24054 TOLEDO, CATHERINE UMBAO 
24055 TOLEDO, DAHLIACORLET 
24056 TOLEDO, DANNYVIE ANN GESIM 
24057 TOLEDO, JUNALYN ONG 
24058 TOLEDO, MARY CRIS ESCOMO 
24059 TOLEDO, MONA HEIDE JARDIN 
24060 TOLEDO, MONICAPACIFICAR 
24061 TOLEDO, PRINCES ALEAH VALDEZ 
24062 TOLEDO, ZHARYHMAE GRACE UNGRIANO 
24063 TOLENTIN, MARIETH MANALAD 
24064 TOLENTINO, APPLE JOY CANTERAS 
24065 TOLENTINO, BLESH DE LOS REYES 
24066 TOLENTINO, CARLA ANNABELLE SANTIAGO 
24067 TOLENTINO, CARMINA VILLARIBA 
24068 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE CRUZ 
24069 TOLENTINO, CHITA EMPERADOR 
24070 TOLENTINO, CHOCOLATE DAQUIGAN 
24071 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA UBERITA 
24072 TOLENTINO, CRESENCIO DE ROXAS 
24073 TOLENTINO, DAVE SUPAT 
24074 TOLENTINO, DAVE ANGELO DAÑEZ 
24075 TOLENTINO, ELAINE JOY TABSING 
24076 TOLENTINO, ERWIN GARCIA 
24077 TOLENTINO, FELY PACIA 
24078 TOLENTINO, FERNANDO ULYSSEUS PEDUTEM 
24079 TOLENTINO, FERNN DIMACULANGAN 
24080 TOLENTINO, GLAIZA ACOMPAÑADO 
24081 TOLENTINO, GRACE FALDAS 
24082 TOLENTINO, HONEYLYN MISMANOS 
24083 TOLENTINO, JASMINE 
24084 TOLENTINO, JAYSON MALABORBOR 
24085 TOLENTINO, JEDCASTILLO 
24086 TOLENTINO, JOENA AYOP 
24087 TOLENTINO, JOHN KMER VILORIA 
24088 TOLENTINO, JOLEM RAMOS 
24089 TOLENTINO, JONJON MELCHOR 
24090 TOLENTINO, JOVEN RAMOS 
24091 TOLENTINO, JULIUS CEAZAR GATCHALIAN 
24092 TOLENTINO, JUNEROSE SIROY 
24093 TOLENTINO, KAREN CHAVEZ 
24094 TOLENTINO, KENALDRIN PETIL 
24095 TOLENTINO, KRISTELLE DIANE SARMIENTO 
24096 TOLENTINO, LEA-LYN IBAÑEZ 
24097 TOLENTINO, LEIDEL CLAUDE ZANTUA 
24098 TOLENTINO, LORENZO RAPHAEL ARAMIL 
24099 TOLENTINO, MA DHONNA ENGCOY 
24100 TOLENTINO, MA NANCY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:484 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24101 TOLENTINO, MARY LOU DAJAB 
24102 TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE BONILLA 
24103 TOLENTINO, MELCHOR ARICHEA 
24104 TOLENTINO, MONET RAMOS 
24105 TOLENTINO, PATRICK PASTORIL 
24106 TOLENTINO, RENYN QUIROZ 
24107 TOLENTINO, REYNOLD BRUCE 
24108 TOLENTINO, RHENUEL PASTRANA 
24109 TOLENTINO, RICARLYN MACAPULAY 
24110 TOLERO, ALYN JR MAKIPUTIN 
24111 TOLERO, JENNIFER GALARIANA 
24112 TOLIBAO, MARK MATHEW 
24113 TOLIBAS, CHARRY TITAR 
24114 TOLIBAS, FILJAN VANZUELA 
24115 TOLIN, MARICELQUINTAL 
24116 TOLING, EVELYNULTRA 
24117 TOLIO, RONILO ARANZADO 
24118 TOMACAS, JINGJING ALIGANZA 
24119 TOMANDAO, JERLYN BUENAVENTURA 
24120 TOMAQUIN, LALAINE SUMALINOG 
24121 TOMAS, KIMAYR AIZEL BIMBO 
24122 TOMAS, LOVELY MAY FRANCISCO 
24123 TOMAS, LOVELY MAY JOY YGOT 
24124 TOMAS, MIRACLEYVETTE DEL ROSARIO 
24125 TOMAS, OSMAN NAZARA 
24126 TOMAS, RAYMONDVINCENT OPIDO 
24127 TOMAS, RENDO CLEMENTE 
24128 TOMAS, ZINDY RAMOS 
24129 TOMBOC, LENIE PABUAYA 
24130 TOME, CHARMINEROSE ESPINO 
24131 TOME, IBARLIN 
24132 TOMELDEN, LAIZA LAZONA 
24133 TOMENIO, JENNIFER EGOS 
24134 TOMIN, GEORGE JR TAMANG 
24135 TOMINES, CLARINDA MARCOS 
24136 TOMNOB, LIZA BON CARPON 
24137 TOMOGSOC, ELLAMAY CAÑETE 
24138 TOMOL, REMALYNPANINGBATAN 
24139 TOMOLING, FATIMA TENEDERO 
24140 TOMON, IRIS MAE SIANO 
24141 TOMPONG, CHRISTIAN LEE DE JESUS 
24142 TOMPONG, GEENAHETROSA 
24143 TOMPONG, ROSALYN SANICO 
24144 TONGAY, RHODALYN SIPOD 
24145 TONGCO, ALMAE AÑONUEVO 
24146 TONGCO, JUANITO GOSUICO 
24147 TONGCO, KRISTIAN LOUIE GUTIERREZ 
24148 TONGCO, MELIZAABING 
24149 TONILLO, MARY ANN MAHUSAY 
24150 TONO, NENITA CADUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:485 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24151 TONTON, MARIVIC DICLAS 
24152 TOPE, MARY ANDRELIE BALTAZAR 
24153 TOPE, ROBILYN CAMILO 
24154 TOQUERO, KARLAMAE MARIANO 
24155 TOQUERO, MAY ANN GRANFIL 
24156 TORAFING, CLARISSA FITO-OY 
24157 TORAYNO, JAY-RGUMARU 
24158 TORAYNO, MARIALIZA DIVINO 
24159 TORDECILLA, ANA MARIE ABELILIA 
24160 TORDECILLA, MAY LOURISE BURBANO 
24161 TORDICILLA, MICHELLE BAUTISTA 
24162 TORDILLAS, JOJO VALLES 
24163 TORDILLO, CELERINA ANNE MONTEALTO 
24164 TORENO, JENNIFER SALDO 
24165 TORENO, ROSE JANE MARTINEZ 
24166 TORETA, VENNA LIZA DINO 
24167 TORIANO, ANGELMAY JEGAN 
24168 TORIANO, MARIBETH LAUDE 
24169 TORIBIO, CHRISTER OLEP VILLEGAS 
24170 TORIBIO, CHRISTINE MATAGANAS 
24171 TORIBIO, DANIEL PEREZ 
24172 TORIBIO, IRMA DE LUNA 
24173 TORIBIO, JONATHAN FRIGUILLANO 
24174 TORILLO, ARLENE ARBOLEDA 
24175 TORINO, ANIEMIE RAMIREZ 
24176 TORINO, CARMELO NACUA 
24177 TORINO, JOPE POLLESCAS 
24178 TORIO, ANABELLE FIEL 
24179 TORIO, ARIEL BRUNO 
24180 TORIO, BEATRIZKAYE PIZARRO 
24181 TORIO, EDUARDOLUCAS 
24182 TORIO, ROSA VILMA QUINTO 
24183 TORNO, JAY MARK MARQUEZ 
24184 TOROCTOCON, NIKKI ANN BICO 
24185 TOROTOT, MARIBEL ALVARADO 
24186 TORPE, DIOZEL TORREFRANCA 
24187 TORRALBA, MATTHEW ALIAS 
24188 TORRANO, CZARINA REUS 
24189 TORRECAMPO, JINKY GONZAGA 
24190 TORRECAMPO, ROCEL TORRES 
24191 TORRECARION, JULIUS LAYUG 
24192 TORRECHANTE, SHEILA MAE HARO 
24193 TORRECHIVA, MARK JO ACUÑA 
24194 TORREFIEL, ALDRYN MAGO 
24195 TORREFIEL, BECHER BEHRIDEH MAHINAY 
24196 TORREFIEL, JENNIFE APARICIO 
24197 TORREFIEL, ROMEL GARCIA 
24198 TORREFRANCA, MARIE ANN FERA CESAR 
24199 TORREGOSA, GAYLE OPPUS 
24200 TORREGOSA, MARIE FE MONIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:486 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24201 TORREGOZA, GAYDARICE LUMUNGSOD 
24202 TORRELIZA, MYLENE ASUNCION 
24203 TORRENO, SUNSHINE JOY BARSANA 
24204 TORRENTE, ELVIS VILLANUEVA 
24205 TORRENTE, MARINELL TAÑON 
24206 TORRENUEVA, DOROTHY JOY ESCOTERO 
24207 TORREON, FLORAMAE AUGIS 
24208 TORREON, PEPE JR JUMAMOY 
24209 TORRES, ALDRICH PONCE 
24210 TORRES, AYLONAIRISH PEN 
24211 TORRES, CATHERINE TEJERO 
24212 TORRES, CLEOPHA MAE ARAIS 
24213 TORRES, DEA GAE BAGOS 
24214 TORRES, DIANNEDANAO 
24215 TORRES, ELLA MAE ZEEK RAMAS 
24216 TORRES, ELYGINCASTRO 
24217 TORRES, GINALYN PACARO 
24218 TORRES, HOSANNA GRACE LADRINGAN 
24219 TORRES, J MARIE ALVIN DORMIDO 
24220 TORRES, JAMES KENT CALVERO 
24221 TORRES, JANICEHINAUT 
24222 TORRES, JEAN MESHEL SILVA 
24223 TORRES, JENNIFER TEPPANG 
24224 TORRES, JOELLUZ ESTOESTA 
24225 TORRES, JOHN ERIC BELOTINDOS 
24226 TORRES, JOHN RAY BULO 
24227 TORRES, JOSE JESPER GARA 
24228 TORRES, LARA MEI CLEOFAS 
24229 TORRES, LOVELYCARPIO 
24230 TORRES, MA IMEE DE GUZMAN 
24231 TORRES, MARA CAHILIG 
24232 TORRES, MARIDEL RUTAQUIO 
24233 TORRES, MARK ANTHONY SANTIAGO 
24234 TORRES, MARY JANE 
24235 TORRES, PETER ARTIOLA 
24236 TORRES, RAYMOND SAN PEDRO 
24237 TORRES, REA MAY SANTOS 
24238 TORRES, REGINELYKA DELA CRUZ 
24239 TORRES, RODOLFO III MENDOZA 
24240 TORRES, VIMAR CALUMBA 
24241 TORREVILLAS, IRISH AYONE CABALLERO 
24242 TORRIGUE, MARIBEL TOLEDO 
24243 TORTE, CHONA MALALUAN 
24244 TOSE, KATHERINE HAZEL ANGANA 
24245 TOSOC, KAREN GONZALES 
24246 TOSTON, CHERRYMAE AULESTIA 
24247 TOSTON, MAYETHPATINDOL 
24248 TOTANES, KRISTINE JOY LICDAO 
24249 TOTANES, MA JESSICA ANGELES 
24250 TOTANES, RHEA REAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:487 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24251 TOVERA, JULIE ANN CAASI 
24252 TOYAO, ANABEL CIANO 
24253 TOYONG, DONESSA JOY EBALLA 
24254 TOÑACAO, RICKYANDO 
24255 TRACES, AMEDA GRACE AMBAYON 
24256 TRAJANO, MICHELLE ROSE FERRER 
24257 TRAJICO, JANINE CLEOFE 
24258 TRANGIA, APRILLYN OSEA 
24259 TRANGIA, KARLAJUNE PATRICIA DONAYRE 
24260 TRANQUILO, RACHELLE TALLEDO 
24261 TRAPANI, JEAN BATANGOSO 
24262 TRAPILA, CHANDARELLA OTAYDE 
24263 TRASMAÑO, MARKANTHONY BUHAYO 
24264 TRAYA, CLYDE CHLOE DULOHAN 
24265 TRAYA, MARY GRACE YLAYA 
24266 TRAYA, RUTH SARAUM 
24267 TRAZARES, MYRAHIDALGO 
24268 TRAZO, ANA ROSE CUIZON 
24269 TRAÑAS, GIDEONLOUIS TAILAN 
24270 TRESBE, LARRY FRANCO 
24271 TRESINO, REZY RIKKA VILLEZCA 
24272 TRESPLACIOS, CHRISTINE SAGUCOM 
24273 TRIA, JOHANNA FAYE ARCA 
24274 TRIAMBULO, JANVERCELD JIL LAMBUNAO 
24275 TRIBO, MACK JANIEL TORIEGO 
24276 TRIBU, ARNIE JANE BAÑAS 
24277 TRIBUNAL, ART ZANTUA 
24278 TRIBUNSAY, MARY GRACE EBAÑA 
24279 TRINIDAD, IRISH MARIE ANOG 
24280 TRINIDAD, JANICE CANTO 
24281 TRINIDAD, JANICE CAPANANG 
24282 TRINIDAD, JESSICA BENICO 
24283 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN ESPAÑA 
24284 TRINIDAD, JOSEL AGUILAR 
24285 TRINIDAD, JUANMIGUEL LABAYO 
24286 TRINIDAD, JULIOUS ACOSTA 
24287 TRINIDAD, JULIUS CRISTOBAL 
24288 TRINIDAD, LOVYTUPAG 
24289 TRINIDAD, MELLANIE PILAR 
24290 TRINIDAD, MICHELLE LACSON 
24291 TRINIDAD, RHEALYN AMARGO 
24292 TRINIDAD, SUSAN SANTOS 
24293 TRINIO, ROSENDA MALALE 
24294 TRIPOLI, FEVI LEI DEDICATORIA 
24295 TRIÑANES, IRENE CHEYSSER RAGANDAN 
24296 TROCIO, JOHN VIANNEY SALDUA 
24297 TROGO, ABIGAILCULALA 
24298 TRONCO, SHIRLEY TA-ACA 
24299 TRONGCAO, MICHILLE ANN MONTEMAYOR 
24300 TRONO, IVY PAJARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:488 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24301 TRONO, ROSE MARAYAG 
24302 TRONO, SALVADOR JR MAMAUAG 
24303 TROZO, LINNEROSE DOLDOLIA 
24304 TSUBATA, SENNIA MARIE MERCADO 
24305 TUA, AINALYN NESSA CATALDAVAN 
24306 TUA, JAYRAME ANTA 
24307 TUA, LESTER GENEL TAPIA 
24308 TUALA, ELMA MAGDARA-UG 
24309 TUANADATU, FARIDA ABAS 
24310 TUANDO, HARLEYBELARTE 
24311 TUANGCO, SHERLY BENLOT 
24312 TUANQUIN, MARLENE COSTALES 
24313 TUANZON, JUDE VILLALOBOS 
24314 TUASON, MARY ANN PENILLA 
24315 TUAZON, ALVIN REGALA 
24316 TUAZON, ALYSSAGIA CUBILLA 
24317 TUAZON, ALYSSAMARIE CABRERA 
24318 TUAZON, MARIA LIZA ENRILE 
24319 TUAZON, RICHELLE MAGALLANES 
24320 TUAZON, SHEEN AWARAYAN 
24321 TUAZON, SIGGEYMEDINA 
24322 TUAÑO, JENNIFER PALEN 
24323 TUAÑO, REMEDIOS ENCARNACION CANLAS 
24324 TUBAL, ANNA PRISCILLA MAGBANUA 
24325 TUBAL, LLIEMENVELEZ 
24326 TUBALE, DINNESSOBREVEGA 
24327 TUBALE, GEORGINA BOCAL 
24328 TUBALE, PEARLHET ANGELEQUE FALCUTILA 
24329 TUBALINAL, LOWELA VITAL 
24330 TUBALLA, BREGETTE 
24331 TUBALLAS, JUVYANN HIDALGO 
24332 TUBAN, JAYSON QUINTO 
24333 TUBAO, RENALYNFORAG 
24334 TUBAÑA, JUN CARLO SAN GABRIEL 
24335 TUBBAN, BABYLENE MANGACUY 
24336 TUBERA, AGNES DELA CRUZ 
24337 TUBERA, MARY JANE TUDAYAN 
24338 TUBES, EMILY BALDIZAR 
24339 TUBIERA, MARIBETH FIRME 
24340 TUBIERA, ROXALYN ZARAGOSA 
24341 TUBIG, AISA COLLANTES 
24342 TUBIG, JAY HOMER DACARA 
24343 TUBIG, MARIFE REBUSI 
24344 TUBIO, KRISTINE JOY BERCERO 
24345 TUBOJAN, ABIGAIL SUNGA 
24346 TUBONG, REALYNGALLO 
24347 TUBONGBANUA, HERNANIE JR ESTOCHE 
24348 TUBORO, RICHELLE TEJADA 
24349 TUBURAN, ALVINMONTANO 
24350 TUBURAN, JOHN REY LLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:489 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24351 TUCO, LEAHCRISBARBANIDA 
24352 TUD, DAINA TURADO 
24353 TUDDAO, RUTH ANN BUNAGAN 
24354 TUDIAS, JONNALYN LEON 
24355 TUDLAS, NORMAYNERONA 
24356 TUDLONG, LAIZELE FUNA-AY CLAVER 
24357 TUDTUD, ELINITA SALIPADA 
24358 TUERES, RAMON III MADRID 
24359 TUGADE, GLENDAOSTIL 
24360 TUGADE, KRISOLLUBRICO 
24361 TUGADI, MARK LORENZ MANEJA 
24362 TUGADO, JOBELLE LAGUNZAD 
24363 TUGBANG, JAKE CARLYNE GONZALES 
24364 TUGGAY, JOSHUAGUINGAB 
24365 TUGMOY, CLYDE BOTLOGAN 
24366 TUGNA, JORY CASTILLO 
24367 TUGO, DAIREN DAVE MOLO 
24368 TUGO, J-R OCANG 
24369 TUIZA, KHAREN RIVERA 
24370 TULABUT, MARIEL MELAD 
24371 TULAO, CARMINASARNO 
24372 TULAY, MYRNA MANDIGMA 
24373 TULBA, CHASTINE ANN TUANQUIN 
24374 TULIAO, ENCAR SHEILA ILARDE 
24375 TULIAO, ROSAFEFURIGAY 
24376 TULIAO, SOL BINARAO 
24377 TULID, ANALIE ILLUT 
24378 TULIO, JANICE ESPIRITU 
24379 TULIO, MARJORIE TOMENIO 
24380 TULIPAS, GLENDA BALLETA 
24381 TULO, DENN MARK VILLAMOR 
24382 TULOD, MARIAN CLAIRE VILLALUZ 
24383 TULOMIA, MARTENIANA HISOLA 
24384 TULTOG, HYDEE PUMIHIC 
24385 TUMA, ZENAIDA DUMULAG 
24386 TUMA-OB, JENNYROSS LARANO 
24387 TUMABANG, JOVIE BELARMINO 
24388 TUMABOTABO, RICHELLE MAE TABUYOG 
24389 TUMALA, NIKKI ANN DICHOSO 
24390 TUMALE, JENNY ANN LAGUMBAY 
24391 TUMALIUAN, CHERILYN ROSALES 
24392 TUMALIUAN, HANAH RIZ CALICA 
24393 TUMALIUAN, LILIAN ANACIO 
24394 TUMALIUAN, LOVIE CASTRO 
24395 TUMALIUAN, SHARON SORIANO 
24396 TUMAMAO, MYLENE BACUYAG 
24397 TUMAMPOS, KEZIAH ANNE CASTRO 
24398 TUMANDO, ELLENGRACE PESCANTE 
24399 TUMANLAO, LIEZA MARIE TARNATE 
24400 TUMAPANG, LANYMAGSILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:490 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24401 TUMAPON, FATIMA SORONIO 
24402 TUMAYAO, JONALIE LICTAWA 
24403 TUMBAGA, BEVERLY FLORES 
24404 TUMBAGAHAN, JEANLY TALA-OC 
24405 TUMBAGAHAN, MARK COCHING 
24406 TUMBOKON, NIÑALAINE CALIGDONG 
24407 TUMIMBANG, MARY JEAN ESCOBIA 
24408 TUMIPAD, CRISTINA PEREZ 
24409 TUMLOS, CARL ARCENAS 
24410 TUMULAK, DENNISHE SATOR 
24411 TUNDAG, AIRISHTORAJA 
24412 TUNGCUL, ELEAZAR ADOLFO 
24413 TUNGKAY, HARLYN TIBAN 
24414 TUNGPALAN, ROBEL CARY DUMAYAG 
24415 TUNGUIA, JOENAS CASUNCAD 
24416 TUNGUL, KATHERINE THERESE SALONGA 
24417 TUNQUE, ERICH BEA 
24418 TUPAS, ALPHA GRACE DELA TORRE 
24419 TUPAS, MARK JOSEPH 
24420 TUPAS, VICTORIA JOY BATILLER 
24421 TUPAZ, DARINE LUARCA 
24422 TUPAZ, JEROME ANCHORIZ 
24423 TUPAZ, JOSEPHINE MAGTIBAY 
24424 TUPAZ, RITCHIECAPUYAN 
24425 TUPAZ, ROBERT PARDEÑO 
24426 TUPIL, DONNA MARIE NIMENZO 
24427 TUQUIB, DELMARJESS ELARDO 
24428 TUQUIB, JASON OBANER 
24429 TUQUILAR, MARIA ERICKA TABONG 
24430 TURAL, NATHANIEL MEDRANO 
24431 TURANG, ARA KAYE ORTEGA 
24432 TURARAY, DYANNA VALENZUELA 
24433 TURBANADA, CHARLES LEGREV DRIO 
24434 TURGO, JENNIFER ERMITANIO 
24435 TURIANO, CHARLAZUR 
24436 TURIANO, CYNTHIA HUGO 
24437 TURIANO, FATIMA HUGO 
24438 TURIANO, JONS JACOB BORIDAS 
24439 TURINGAN, ROGER PEREZ 
24440 TURLA, MENERVAESPONILLA 
24441 TURNO, ALFRED QUILLA 
24442 TURQUEZA, GERALIN OCON 
24443 TURTOGA, HANNAMAE PAÑA 
24444 TUTANES, TRINARIVA 
24445 TUTO, CRISTINESAMOCINO 
24446 TUTOR, ARLEN SUMPO 
24447 TUTOR, JEANELYN GUERRERO 
24448 TUTOR, KRISTHEL ANN DURMIENDO 
24449 TUTOR, MARICRIS PIZON 
24450 TUVALLES, RENALYN TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:491 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24451 TUVIDA, JEREMYGLENN ARGUELLES 
24452 TUVIERON, GLADYS ALBAO 
24453 TUVIERON, LEA RELLON 
24454 TUYA, SAMBRA IBRAHIM 
24455 TUYAN, ANGELIQUE JARABATA 
24456 TUYAY, JULIET OLAVARIO 
24457 TUYAY, MELANY LACTAO 
24458 TUYAY, MICHAELPAULE 
24459 TUYOGON, FELIPE JR BANTILAN 
24460 TUYOR, KIMBERLY ALGER 
24461 TYSAICO, JOEY CAPISTRANO 
24462 UAYAN, IRENE GRACE REMENTIZO 
24463 UAYAN, JELORD YAUN 
24464 UBAC, ALLEN VILLEGAS 
24465 UBALDE, ELIXERMIRANDA 
24466 UBALDE, KRISTEL ANN YMAS 
24467 UBALDE, MA CECILLE PANTI 
24468 UBALDO, HONEYLYN MASAGLANG 
24469 UBALDO, ROBIN GARCIA 
24470 UBALDO, ROMALYN ORIBIO 
24471 UBALLAS, RENNEL BALONGA 
24472 UBANA, JUREM HAZEL CORTEZ 
24473 UBANI, ROSELYNAGUELO 
24474 UBARRE, MICHELLE DALIGCON 
24475 UBAS, ALDRIN KEVIN GERAGA 
24476 UBAS, ARCELEE MABAGA 
24477 UBAS, NICOLETTE ANNE GUANZON 
24478 UBAÑA, REINA ESPENIDA 
24479 UBERITA, MARK JESS GUILLERMO 
24480 UCHAYAN, RAIZZA BANAWAN 
24481 UCLUSIN, ANGELYN ULOPANI 
24482 UCOL, RINAFLORMAZO 
24483 UDANI, JOCELYNNEYPES 
24484 UDARBE, MARICON LEAL 
24485 UDAUNDO, BONIFE LIWAG 
24486 UDAUNDO, MARK GREGOR LORETO 
24487 UDDIPA, RHONA BEATH LENDIO 
24488 UDTOG, AQUINO MANGILALA 
24489 UDTOHAN, GELYNLUCAÑAS 
24490 UDTOHAN, NIÑO ANGELO MARQUEZ 
24491 UDTOHAN, ROLDAN MARQUEZ 
24492 UDTOJAN, JENNYCASTAÑOS 
24493 UGADDAN, NADIAMASIDDO 
24494 UGALDE, MA AILHEN QUIMAY 
24495 UGALI, DENVI CULTURA 
24496 UGAY, IVIE GUMANIT 
24497 UGAY, JOSELITOELLORIMO 
24498 UGBANA, CLOYD CACHOPERO 
24499 UGDORACION, IVIE DANTES 
24500 ULALAN, EDVER JOYCE LIMMANGYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:492 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24501 ULAMA, SAMAD KUSAIN 
24502 ULANDAY, KENACIN LEUTERIO 
24503 ULANI, MERVA BAGUILAT 
24504 ULAO, CLARISSAGULINGAN 
24505 ULAR, CORINE CEA 
24506 ULBENARIO, APRIL ANN CALIMOT 
24507 ULDAMA, FLOREYFACE ABORDO 
24508 ULEP, ALONA ESTAVILLO 
24509 ULEP, JEROM MALLILLIN 
24510 ULEP, JOHNRELLPAGAL 
24511 ULIC-ULIC, MERCY LEE ROBLES 
24512 ULIDAN, DINA BEE BENITO 
24513 ULILA, MELANIEBARANGGAN 
24514 ULIT, JHONATHAN LABRAGUE 
24515 ULNAGAN, RUTHLEN MARIANO 
24516 ULSAME, SHARONVILLEGAS 
24517 ULSON, ADELINENANGIT 
24518 UMALI, ALVIN PHILIP ESPAÑOLA 
24519 UMALI, DONNA ANN GUEVARA 
24520 UMALI, EDESAR SENA 
24521 UMALI, HELEN MANGUIAT 
24522 UMALI, JENNYLYN RIMAS 
24523 UMALI, JOHN KENNITH DEL ESPIRITU 
24524 UMALI, JUANITOGUTIERREZ 
24525 UMALI, KRISSA PUNZALAN 
24526 UMALI, LOUISE ANNE ROQUE 
24527 UMALI, MAURICIO PASCO 
24528 UMALI, MYLENE LIBIRAN 
24529 UMALI, PATRICIA ANN LOREDO 
24530 UMALI, PIA MARIE CORPUZ 
24531 UMALI, ROSIE ARGOTE 
24532 UMALI, RYAN RAZON 
24533 UMANDAP, HAYDEN CAROLINE MANANSALA 
24534 UMANDAP, LEA PEARL BAUTISTA 
24535 UMANGAY, JENNYMOLINA 
24536 UMARAN, RUEN PAANO 
24537 UMBAC, ALBERT CORSAME 
24538 UMBAO, LALETTESALGADO 
24539 UMBAY, JOHN ERICK IGNACIO 
24540 UMENGAN, MYLENE GARPERIO 
24541 UMIPIG, ELEAZAR CELEBRADOS 
24542 UMPA, NORAIMA ACAMPONG 
24543 UMPA, NORALIA ACAMPONG 
24544 UMPA, NORMALA BISOK 
24545 UNABIA, JASMINLARINO 
24546 UNABIA, MAY ANGELIE WAHING 
24547 UNABIA, MICHELLE CELESTIAL 
24548 UNABIA, RENALIE VELARDE 
24549 UNAK, GEMMA GANDING 
24550 UNAT, SUYIN MANGUBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:493 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24551 UNATING, ANALIZA PANOGON 
24552 UNCIANO, JOVY CALLO 
24553 UNDAC, JOHANIEGANGCO 
24554 UNDAY, MICHELLE CORDERO 
24555 UNDECIMO, JOVELYN ARCILLA 
24556 UNDIYA, NASRODEN MAMALANGKAS 
24557 UNDONG, SAJIDAKUDANDING 
24558 UNGAB, LEAH JEAN ANACLETO 
24559 UNGKAY, TESSIEDIEZMOS 
24560 UNIC, CHRISTINE GALLARDO 
24561 UNILONGO, BENGIE DELA TORRE 
24562 UNOS, MISCHIELBEBIT 
24563 UNOS, SAHARAH MAE BEBIT 
24564 UNSON, MICHIKKO EXAMEN 
24565 UNTAO, ALJEAN MAE ABAT 
24566 URAGA, ANGIERICA VALLEJOS 
24567 URBANAN, LUISAPURA 
24568 URBANO, ANGELINO JR BAROMAN 
24569 URBANO, GELLI ANN DACARA 
24570 URBANO, IRENE JUNIO 
24571 URBANO, JONAH BELLE NORADA 
24572 URBANO, JULIEBEE TALOSIG 
24573 URBANO, KRISTINE TUBAO 
24574 URBANO, MA EDWINA JIMENEZ 
24575 URBANO, REYCHELL ANN CARIÑO 
24576 URBI, RODELYN ALUPANI 
24577 URBINA, AFRILLE LAINE GARCIA 
24578 URBIZTONDO, ENRICO JR VISTA 
24579 URCIADA, MARY GRACE PANCHO 
24580 URDAS, KIM JOHN RUTO 
24581 URETA, TESSA REBECCA 
24582 URGELLES, SHEILA ROSE AMAN 
24583 URI, MARNIE MORFI 
24584 URIAN, ERWIN ESLERA 
24585 URIARTE, SHEILA MONIQUE BENLOT 
24586 URIARTE, VIVIAN ELEAZAR 
24587 URMENETA, MARIBETH LIANZA 
24588 URMENITA, MARICEL JUMIG 
24589 URMINITA, JEFFERSON 
24590 URPILLA, MARY ANNE RAMONES 
24591 URRIZA, CAMILLE URRIQUIA 
24592 URRIZA, JAY-RON ANTINO 
24593 URRUTIA, JULIEANN RABOSA 
24594 URSABIA, MARTIN ADONIS 
24595 URSAL, AILYN SINADJAN 
24596 URSUA, ANDY VERGARA 
24597 URSUA, SAMMY ESMORES 
24598 URSUA, ZACARIAS LUÑEZ 
24599 URU, GLADYS BACUYAG 
24600 USABAL, MARY ANN NERVIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:494 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24601 USARES, LORENIMFA GELLA 
24602 USITA, FLORDELIZA BEATRIZ 
24603 USMAN, AL-BASSER ABPI 
24604 USMAN, BULAWANBAI SUMAPAL 
24605 USMAN, JUHAINAGAMBAO 
24606 USMAN, LOJAINALAMALAN 
24607 USMAN, SURHANEEGING 
24608 USOG, JHONNAS JUMAWAN 
24609 USON, CHARLENELACESTE 
24610 USON, CYRENE ORJALESA 
24611 USOP, NORHAYA MAMA 
24612 USORIA, DESSA BUCAO 
24613 UTOM, MARIA LINA NAPIÑAS 
24614 UTTO, SITTIE LABAY 
24615 UVERO, NIKKI EARL IBLAN 
24616 UY, CHERYL MAYMENDANO 
24617 UY, EDISON VIRLY 
24618 UY, ELIZA LOPEZ 
24619 UY, GELAMAE FAITH GRAMATICA 
24620 UY, JADE LOTA
24621 UY, JHOAN EPIS 
24622 UY, JOAN TARIAO 
24623 UY, KRISTEL ANNE VIÑAS 
24624 UY, LAWRENCE NEBRIL NALZARO 
24625 UY, MELANTONETTE PACULAN 
24626 UY, RESSA KISTADIO 
24627 UYANGURIN, CHARLIE VALLENTE 



More September 2013 LET Result List of Passers (click here)

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Teacher Board Exam Results September 2013
 By Liking Us On Facebook