November 15, 2013

September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Teachers Board Exam) D to F

Announcing the September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Level) List of Passers. Held last September 29, 2013 and held in all Regional Offices except Zamboanga, Jolo Sulu and Tawi-tawi. Showing below the full list of passers in alphabetical order from letters D E F...

...

...

  • LET RESULT SEPTEMBER 2013 (SECONDARY) D E F
7353 DA-ANTON, YASMIN EVANGELISTA 
7354 DAAMO, SUZETTEEYAS 
7355 DAAPONG, VLADIMER BARBERAN 
7356 DAAROL, FEVIE BAGARA 
7357 DABALOS, JON-JON MANICDO 
7358 DABALOS, KIM LINGON 
7359 DABALOS, SHERALYN VERACES 
7360 DABANDAN, RICHLENE ORTEGO 
7361 DABLO, CHUCKY GUEVARA 
7362 DABLO, KENNETHJOY PORTULASO 
7363 DABUCO, ELEAZAR AYSON 
7364 DACAIMAT, RAFAEL DOLORES 
7365 DACALLOS, RAMYBANTILLO 
7366 DACALUS, CARMELA MIA PARING 
7367 DACANAY, LORENA OGOC 
7368 DACANAY, RICKYBALTONADO 
7369 DACANAY, SUSANSTEPHANIE CORPUS 
7370 DACER, CHESTERBARRA 
7371 DACIBAR, MARJORIE GARCIA 
7372 DACILLO, DONALD MACALALAD 
7373 DACILLO, MAYBEL CARIÑO 
7374 DACION, NEAL DAPHNE RESTIFICAR 
7375 DACIR, SONNY MAGDAONG 
7376 DACLAG, AIRA CABUDSAN 
7377 DACLAN, IVY GEOLAGON 
7378 DACLES, ELSA TAYCO 
7379 DACLES, JENNIFER FUNCLARA 
7380 DACLES, JESSICA NASTOR 
7381 DACLILI, MARIELE PUDDUNAN 
7382 DACLIS, MEGAN BALAO 
7383 DACLOSEN, MARYJANE PATYANG 
7384 DACOYCOY, MENCHIE BUSTILLO 
7385 DACPANO, MARICHE PERALTA 
7386 DACQUIL, JOANNA ROSE GALOY 
7387 DACSIG, LALYN WALLACE 
7388 DACULLA, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ 
7389 DACULO, RONELOCASTRO 
7390 DACUMA, ARDEN XERXES DRIZ 
7391 DACUMA, CHERRYCORDOVA 
7392 DACUMA, RECHIESALUDAY 
7393 DACUMA, VANESAGRACE DRIZ 
7394 DACUMOS, DARMAX VILLANUEVA 
7395 DACUMUS, GINALYN NITURA 
7396 DACUT, WENALYNGABATBAT 
7397 DACUTANAN, REYNOZA RADOC 
7398 DACUYA, ARSENIO JR GONZAGA 
7399 DADA, JHOAN OLANO 
7400 DADANG, JOZEF KELLY EBAROLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:150 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7401 DADDY, JILLIANCLYDE ABCALEN 
7402 DADEA, IZAH CHARLES MUNINIO 
7403 DADIA, JOHN RAY PALEMA 
7404 DADIVAS, CHARLYN CATEQUISTA 
7405 DADIZ, PAULINEJOY BALISI 
7406 DADO, GLENDA DOMO 
7407 DADO, RONNIE PERDIGON 
7408 DADOLE, MA FATIMA BAGUIO 
7409 DADOR, ROBELYNPALMARES 
7410 DAEL, JOCELYN DELA CRUZ 
7411 DAEL, LYSETTE MEGHAN BARBA 
7412 DAEN, MAITA GUEVARRA 
7413 DAET, JEWELYN MOLINES 
7414 DAET, MELODY CASTILLO 
7415 DAFFON, JOHN CARLO CORDEÑO 
7416 DAG-ING, CHRISTINA LARWA-AC 
7417 DAGADAS, ALMA MORALES 
7418 DAGADAS, NADIABUHISAN 
7419 DAGAMI, CATHERINE ABIO 
7420 DAGANDANG, RONALD HOLOYOHOY 
7421 DAGARAGA, BOBBY TABI 
7422 DAGASAAN, JOY MARK YECYEC 
7423 DAGASDAS, JAIME JR UY 
7424 DAGASUHAN, EDDESON BACARRISAS 
7425 DAGATAN, JUDITH BANGGOS 
7426 DAGATAN, JULIUS CZAR COLIPANO 
7427 DAGATAN, MARY GRACE BUGAS 
7428 DAGDAG, MA SOCORRO AGNES QUIAMBAO 
7429 DAGDAG, MALVINJOHN MOISES 
7430 DAGNO, PETER UBALDE 
7431 DAGOC, RITTAFLOR LADICA 
7432 DAGOHOY, IVY JANE OYAG 
7433 DAGOHOY, JOMARFAJARDO 
7434 DAGOHOY, KEVINESPEJO 
7435 DAGOHOY, MARY GRACE BLASCO 
7436 DAGONG, ALLAN SAGAMPOD 
7437 DAGONTON, ERNIE VIL VILLACAMPA 
7438 DAGOY, KAREN CENTENO 
7439 DAGUASI, IRENEMIGUEL 
7440 DAGUHOY, KENNETH REYES 
7441 DAGUIMOL, MARKDON VERADOR 
7442 DAGUINOD, JOSHUA MALONIE OMLANG 
7443 DAGUINOTAS, NAOMIE BAGUINAT 
7444 DAGUIO, ANALIZA AGUILAR 
7445 DAGUIO, RESTTIE SUBIA 
7446 DAGUISMOL, JOVEL ANN DESPI 
7447 DAGUIT, KRIZZAJAY BONOTAN 
7448 DAGUM, SHANE 
7449 DAGUMBOY, MARYANN MONTESA 
7450 DAGUNA, BERNADETTE TERCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:151 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7451 DAGUNOT, EDWINSAGRADA 
7452 DAGUPEN, CRISTER MAUTING 
7453 DAGUPLO, ANALYN ESCABUSA 
7454 DAGUPLO, CECELLE MULLA 
7455 DAGWAT, DIVINAGRACE ELVEÑA 
7456 DAGWAYAN, JENNIFER LEYSON 
7457 DAHAN, IVY CARLA TEODORO 
7458 DAHILAN, CHRISTIAN REY MERCADO 
7459 DAIGAN, MIRAVEL SECUAHI 
7460 DAIGO, MA CRISTINA IBIEZA 
7461 DAILEG, CHERRYMAE DEL ROSARIO 
7462 DAILEG, JOSUELJON AQUINO 
7463 DAILI, AMIRAH MACAUYAG 
7464 DAIRO, MAE ANGELICA ALAMANI 
7465 DAIT, ROMEO III MUSICO 
7466 DAITOL, JESSICA ESPAÑA 
7467 DAJERO, JETHROSUMUGAT 
7468 DAJES, RAFAEL ESTRERA 
7469 DAJONAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANDO 
7470 DAJONAN, MARIEJOYCE ANDO 
7471 DAJOTOY, MIGUEL LOUIES JABOL 
7472 DAJOYA, MARLONDELANTAR 
7473 DALA, AL CHRISTIAN CAPACITE 
7474 DALA, JULIE KUDANDING 
7475 DALA, SHELLANEOBIAS 
7476 DALABAJAN, CHERRY YARA 
7477 DALACNAS, CHARLIE AWISAN 
7478 DALANGBAYAN, WILLIAM VILLOTA 
7479 DALANGIN, JENIFFER MACASINAG 
7480 DALANGIN, JESICA HERNANDEZ 
7481 DALANGIN, KEVIN PADOLINA 
7482 DALAPO, ELIAS SALBALLON 
7483 DALATEN, CORA COLOMA 
7484 DALAY-ON, BEVERLY SAGUILOT 
7485 DALAYAP, DAWN SYRELL CAYABYAB 
7486 DALAYON, KIMBERLY JANE ABREA 
7487 DALGAN, BAINERA KAMSA 
7488 DALICANO, AIZATORCULAS 
7489 DALIGCON, LIGAYA FERRER 
7490 DALINA, ROSIELYN GLOBIO 
7491 DALINDING, AL-RASHID TANGURAK 
7492 DALINDING, HAMEDA ISMAEL 
7493 DALINGAY, JALYN AGUIDANG 
7494 DALIPE, RIZZA MAE SEÑA 
7495 DALIRE, JOHN NAPTHALIE DE LEON 
7496 DALISAY, ALVINLOZANO 
7497 DALISAY, ARNELITO JR BERDOL 
7498 DALISAY, EDWINSAN AGUSTIN 
7499 DALISAY, JAN-ROSE AVILA 
7500 DALISAY, JAY FE JULIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:152 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7501 DALISAY, LIEZLTUMBAY 
7502 DALISAY, LIZA PATULOT 
7503 DALISAY, LOVE FAITH BANGCAYA 
7504 DALISAY, MA TERESA ALFARO 
7505 DALISAY, NORMABALBIN 
7506 DALISAY, PRINCESS TOCA 
7507 DALISAY, RENROSE 
7508 DALISAY, TEODORICO AMBITO 
7509 DALISAY, VANESSA CANILANG 
7510 DALIT, DAISY FETILUNA 
7511 DALIT, MARVIN TAGUIAM 
7512 DALIWAN, WELSON CAOILE 
7513 DALLEDA, AQUILYN ABRASALDO 
7514 DALMACIO, WESLEY PAUL CUNANAN 
7515 DALMACION, CARY JANE ENANO 
7516 DALMACION, JELYN UY 
7517 DALMAN, MICAH SABATE 
7518 DALORA, MONICACASPE 
7519 DALTON, MARY CHELLE DE CHAVEZ 
7520 DALUDADO, JEANETTE PASCUA 
7521 DALUGDUGAN, MARY BRIGITTE AMPO 
7522 DALUMPINES, BLESSICA BATULANON 
7523 DALUMPINES, GLORILYN MANGARON 
7524 DALUMPINES, NERYSA LOEN MANTALABA 
7525 DALUNGDONG, NINCHE PADAYHAG 
7526 DALUPANG, JANEBASIUANG 
7527 DALURA, PETER JR YAMILO 
7528 DALUSUNG, RIZAVERONE MACALINO 
7529 DALUZ, JAYSON FADERON 
7530 DALUZ, KAREN KRISI ESGUERRA 
7531 DALUZ, LYRA QUINTO 
7532 DALWAMPO, RICKY MAGBOO 
7533 DAMAOLAO, SHERRY MAE DAGUIL 
7534 DAMARILLOS, ROCHEL CAMPOS 
7535 DAMASCO, RUTH CARREON 
7536 DAMASING, RECHEL RONQUILLO 
7537 DAMASO, ARLENEJASMIN 
7538 DAMASO, KARINASANCHEZ 
7539 DAMASO, RENIA FAE BASATAN 
7540 DAMASOLE, GRETCHEN PEQUE 
7541 DAMAYO, CHARMAINE DIEGOR 
7542 DAMAYO, CHELITO EQUING 
7543 DAMAYO, CHRIS VINCENT CLARO 
7544 DAMAYO, JINKY JOPIO 
7545 DAMGO, LENY EDANIOL 
7546 DAMMAGUE, PAMELA NUMBANAL 
7547 DAMO, PHOEBE RAMOS 
7548 DAMOT, PRINCETON IRVING BANQUIL 
7549 DAMPIOS, ANACLETO ESTREMOS 
7550 DAMPOG, CYNTHIA LANE LUCAGBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:153 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7551 DAMPOG, MARCHIE SUROYSUROY 
7552 DAMUY, JENJAN MORALES 
7553 DANAO, FRANCISCO JR BAYENG 
7554 DANAO, IMELDA DULIN 
7555 DANAO, JULIA CAYAT 
7556 DANAO, MARIJEAN MALINAO 
7557 DANAO, MARNELLI MARIE REYES 
7558 DANAO, REGINE SERRANO 
7559 DANCEL, ALVIN MARC MARQUEZ 
7560 DANCEL, CARMELJENNIFER AGUSTIN 
7561 DANCEL, EXEQUIL LAGDA 
7562 DANCEL, JAYMARD JORDAN RAY RODIRES 
7563 DANDA, JOLLIBEGONZALES 
7564 DANDAL, JOCELYN MAGBANUA 
7565 DANES, PETER PAUL BALADING 
7566 DANG-ALAN, MABEL GREGORIO 
7567 DANGADANG, ELIZABETH GIYE 
7568 DANGANAN, CAMILO CULABRES 
7569 DANGANAN, JERICA MENDOZA 
7570 DANGANAN, MARYROSE MULETA 
7571 DANGARAN, JESSEL PENASO 
7572 DANGAYO, JOCELYN BONGYO 
7573 DANGAYO, MARICEL NABOYE 
7574 DANGLA, MARK BITOG 
7575 DANIEL, JIMMY MANGARANG 
7576 DANIEL, MICHELLE DACEPAL 
7577 DANIELS, MICHELLE CHRISTYNE CUTIYOG 
7578 DANILA, JAY CESAR VILLAREAL 
7579 DANIOT, FRANCIS PRIMO II ACUÑA 
7580 DANLAG, CHARLYN JOY HERMANO 
7581 DANO, EVANGELINE REYES 
7582 DANSAL, SITTIEASLIA MACOTE 
7583 DANTE, AVEGAILAGAMAO 
7584 DANTES, ANNA SOFIA ZAMUDIO 
7585 DANTES, EDWIN AJOC 
7586 DANTES, JASMINGARCIA 
7587 DANZALAN, ALDREN TAMULA 
7588 DANZALAN, JANDY SECOLLES 
7589 DANZALAN, SHANI BIASONG 
7590 DAO-AS, YASMINANNE BOOCAN 
7591 DAOMANI, FERNANDO SUMANGDAN 
7592 DAPANAS, KAYCEMAYE MICHELLE ANDING 
7593 DAPAT, EMMA BRANZUELA 
7594 DAPAT, JULIE ANN BUENAFE 
7595 DAPAT, JUNIEL GASLANG 
7596 DAPAT, RIZAL OSIANAS 
7597 DAPDAP, ERIKA SANDRA RAMIREZ 
7598 DAPIROC, ALLANDALE BARRA 
7599 DAPIS, DANIEL NANGLIHAN 
7600 DAPITO, CELYMEDE LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:154 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7601 DAPOG, MANILYNESPIRITU 
7602 DAPROZA, DEMETRIO CALLENA 
7603 DAQUIADO, JOSEPHINE NADERA 
7604 DAQUIOAG, RINIEL MANEJA 
7605 DAQUIOAG, YVETTE JOSE 
7606 DAR, GLICEL JOY GARCIA 
7607 DARACAN, JUANITO JR TOLENTINO 
7608 DARADAR, SANITO JR NAVALES 
7609 DARAL, JUDALYNCABALUNA 
7610 DARASIN, MARIAN PAREJA 
7611 DARAWAY, LILY MAY TRINIDAD 
7612 DARDO, REY JOYGO 
7613 DARIANO, ROSALYN RAMA 
7614 DARILAG, KARMINA PELAGIO 
7615 DARINDIGON, LAYLA APADAN 
7616 DARIO, VINCENTRAFAEL BENITO 
7617 DARO, BERNADETH ALOTA 
7618 DARO, CHERLY AUXTERO 
7619 DARO, IVAN JOHN LOPEZ 
7620 DAROL, CONIROSE JARDIN 
7621 DAROY, RICHARDBOHOLANO 
7622 DASAL, CHRISTINE ANNE PARCON 
7623 DASCO, CARMIE MARIEL VILLASPIN 
7624 DASIG, ARFE AGUILAR 
7625 DASIG, HOLLY NICOLE GABON 
7626 DASIGAN, ANGELLIE DE LEON 
7627 DATARO, RODRIGO JR PARTOSA 
7628 DATINGUINOO, FELINO CARAIG 
7629 DATINGUINOO, MA ARLENE ROMANO 
7630 DATON, ROMEO GALLEGO 
7631 DATOON, HAROLDALBAG 
7632 DATOR, JOHN EMERSON DAYO 
7633 DATOS, PRECIOUS ENCARNADO 
7634 DATU, CHRISTINE BLANCAFLOR 
7635 DATU, RANNY AMIR TIGLAO 
7636 DATU, RAYMOND ANTHONY CONDE 
7637 DATUIN, GESILDA HERMOCILLA 
7638 DATUIN, JANINAMARIZ NARIO 
7639 DATUIN, JEAN DELOS SANTOS 
7640 DATULAYTA, RONALD BUSTAMANTE 
7641 DATUMAMA, BAI RAHMIA ULAMA 
7642 DATUR, MARY JUNE ANN MONDRAGON 
7643 DAUD, FAUZIYAHSEDIK 
7644 DAUG, BENJIE HURBODA 
7645 DAUG, JONNABELLE PONCE 
7646 DAUG, ZSA-ZSA SILUD 
7647 DAUG-QUIDLAT, IZEL DAGOHOY 
7648 DAUS, RIO PICAYO 
7649 DAVA, ELMER ADAMOS 
7650 DAVAL, LANIE AMIGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:155 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7651 DAVALOS, ARIELBONQUIN 
7652 DAVALOS, CECILIA BONQUIN 
7653 DAVID, AIKA CARLA MENDOZA 
7654 DAVID, AIRA JOY DAVID 
7655 DAVID, ALAN ASICS OCAMPO 
7656 DAVID, CHEERELYN BARRI 
7657 DAVID, CLAUDINE JOY DATILES 
7658 DAVID, CRISTINE DULDULAO 
7659 DAVID, EDISON TABIRARA 
7660 DAVID, FATIMA TANCHIATCO 
7661 DAVID, JAKIELYN GABOR 
7662 DAVID, JANE ETHEL SANTOS 
7663 DAVID, JENNIFER TIBAYAN 
7664 DAVID, JENNYLEN MEJARO 
7665 DAVID, JESUS JAYSON MAQUILAN 
7666 DAVID, JONALYNASTUDILLO 
7667 DAVID, JONATHAN ALFONSO 
7668 DAVID, KARLA MARA USMAN 
7669 DAVID, KRIZZANE CUARE 
7670 DAVID, LAWRENZE QUITO 
7671 DAVID, MARY ANN ESCOTO 
7672 DAVID, MARY CLAIRE SUBA 
7673 DAVID, MARY JANE CORTEZ 
7674 DAVID, MUTYA BONDOC 
7675 DAVID, OFELIA BUGAYONG 
7676 DAVID, PRECIOUS ANNE MAÑALAC 
7677 DAVID, RAMYRESAPELADO 
7678 DAVID, RANDOLPH AMATORIO 
7679 DAVID, ROSEANNE CUELLAR 
7680 DAVID, ROWEL PANGAN 
7681 DAVIDE, RODRIGO JR BARULO 
7682 DAVILA, LAARNIJUSTALERO 
7683 DAVILA, ROANNEJULIE DE GUZMAN 
7684 DAVIN, ROWENA ASTRONOMO 
7685 DAVO, ELNA MOSCOSO 
7686 DAVOC, CHERRY MAE CAPAPAS 
7687 DAVOCOL, ALJINDAJAB 
7688 DAWAL, PAUL JOHN ONAGAN 
7689 DAWAMI, NADZLAANDAL 
7690 DAWANG, MERCY SAB 
7691 DAWATES, RUZHEL JOYCE ANI 
7692 DAWINAN, ANGELICA UY 
7693 DAWIT, JUBELYNASI 
7694 DAY, MA CONCEPCION SANTOS 
7695 DAY, MARIANO JR RESTAURO 
7696 DAY-AS, DITZE MADINO 
7697 DAY-ASEN, ROGER BOLEYLEY 
7698 DAYA, MA ZARINA YAMBAO 
7699 DAYADAY, CRISTYL ANASARIAS 
7700 DAYAG, EDAILYNE FAYE BIRONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:156 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7701 DAYAG, EDWARD HAZE TORNO 
7702 DAYAG, JUN-JUNCHEGYEM 
7703 DAYAG, MARK DESYL PIALAGO 
7704 DAYAG, NATHANIEL ARVIN MALONG 
7705 DAYAO, ANNA LAURA SALDO 
7706 DAYAO, JANINE MENDOZA 
7707 DAYAO, MELVIN SANTOS 
7708 DAYAPERA, YOLLY ABUSTAN 
7709 DAYHOP, COROLLA MAE LOLO 
7710 DAYOC, SUSAN BALOD 
7711 DAYOLA, SUNNY BULAT-AG 
7712 DAYONDON, MILDRED SEBERIA 
7713 DAYOS, LEONARDO LLENA 
7714 DAYPUYART, REYJAN SONIEGA 
7715 DAYRIT, ALMA GONZALES 
7716 DAYRIT, JENNY LINGAD 
7717 DAYRIT, JEROLDFELICIANO 
7718 DAYRIT, RUTH BALDO 
7719 DAYSON, JOANNACARME MAGHANOY 
7720 DAYUHA, MARIO VERUEN 
7721 DAYUJA, JULIE MAE BANGAY 
7722 DAYZON, GUADALUPE AGUSTIN 
7723 DAÑAS, PAMELA BAÑARIA 
7724 DAÑEZ, NORMAN ENRIQUEZ 
7725 DAÑO, KIM JOSHUA GUIRRE 
7726 DAÑO, MA SHERRY MAY ARIOLA 
7727 DAÑOSO, JOSE LITO LUDERA 
7728 DE ALCA, CYNTHIA ATIP 
7729 DE ALDAY, MARIA LUNINGNING BONIFACIO 
7730 DE ALDAY, MARIJANE BASIÑO 
7731 DE AMA, MARY AGOJA 
7732 DE ARO, FRANCIS DUMAYA 
7733 DE ASIS, ANABELLE REMULTA 
7734 DE ASIS, MARK SANICO 
7735 DE ASIS, MARY GRACE CATACUTAN 
7736 DE ASIS, MEI LIN DIAZ 
7737 DE ASIS, MELODY NUNGAY 
7738 DE ASIS, ROXANADORABLE 
7739 DE AUSTRIA, VENAH FAYE ARANAS 
7740 DE BELEN, AGNES RAMOS 
7741 DE BELEN, GILLE GABINETE 
7742 DE BELEN, KAY-CEE AQUINO 
7743 DE BLAS, MARIBETH ALONZO 
7744 DE CAPIA, MAYLINE ASAHARA 
7745 DE CASTRO, ANTHONY ERNI 
7746 DE CASTRO, DIANA JANE ANTONIO 
7747 DE CASTRO, ERIKA LAYBA 
7748 DE CASTRO, GERLIE MELO 
7749 DE CASTRO, GERRYLYN MEDRANO 
7750 DE CASTRO, HAZEL CUSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:157 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7751 DE CASTRO, JASMIN ANDREA REYES 
7752 DE CASTRO, JENNY ROSE VESUÑA 
7753 DE CASTRO, JOMEL ALCAIRA 
7754 DE CASTRO, KARREN YLAGAN 
7755 DE CASTRO, KRISMAE FATIMA GERON 
7756 DE CASTRO, LESLIE CASAUL 
7757 DE CASTRO, MARIANNE TANDOY 
7758 DE CASTRO, MYLENE CASTILLO 
7759 DE CASTRO, REALYN DASCO 
7760 DE CASTRO, XERXES MANALO 
7761 DE CELIS, KRESTA JOY PILARE 
7762 DE CHAVEZ, GIOVANNI DIMAUNAHAN 
7763 DE CHAVEZ, MARIANNE OSTAN 
7764 DE CHAVEZ, RINALYN OBCIANA 
7765 DE CHAVEZ, SHIELDEN MARIZ MANTES 
7766 DE CLARO, CATHERINE JABONALLA 
7767 DE DIOS, CHERYFER CAÑAVERAL 
7768 DE DIOS, KATHERINE MENDOZA 
7769 DE DIOS, MARCKCORONEL 
7770 DE DIOS, ZELLACABARLES 
7771 DE FIESTA, MA ANTONETTE BAUTISTA 
7772 DE GRACIA, KAREN ANNE ACADEMIA 
7773 DE GRANO, JUSTINE JANEL ALCARAZ 
7774 DE GUIA, CARINA TAN 
7775 DE GUIA, KIMKYVITUDIO 
7776 DE GUIA, ODESSA IMARY CARDENAS 
7777 DE GUIA, SHAYNE MAGORA 
7778 DE GUZMAN, ALMA TOMAS 
7779 DE GUZMAN, ALMARRAINE JOY YOCOGAN 
7780 DE GUZMAN, ANAMARIA JAICTEN 
7781 DE GUZMAN, ANAMAGNE GATCHALIAN 
7782 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA VELASCO 
7783 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE RIVERA 
7784 DE GUZMAN, ARMOUR JAYED SABLAY 
7785 DE GUZMAN, CANDACE CUICO 
7786 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE PALAGANAS 
7787 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE FERRER 
7788 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE MORIS 
7789 DE GUZMAN, CHARY LYN DEVARA 
7790 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSA ESPEJO 
7791 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINE APOSTOL 
7792 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINE DOON 
7793 DE GUZMAN, DARLENE GAIL GUEVARRA 
7794 DE GUZMAN, EDISON ESBERTO 
7795 DE GUZMAN, ELLA MAE NARANJA 
7796 DE GUZMAN, ERAJANE PAMINTUAN 
7797 DE GUZMAN, ERIC INSO 
7798 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE EDRINA 
7799 DE GUZMAN, EVELYN SAUL 
7800 DE GUZMAN, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:158 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7801 DE GUZMAN, GLENDA TABAGO 
7802 DE GUZMAN, IVYLYNNE CERVANTES 
7803 DE GUZMAN, JAKE BATALLER 
7804 DE GUZMAN, JAYURBANO 
7805 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON APOSTOL 
7806 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON ROQUE 
7807 DE GUZMAN, JENALYN SUAREZ 
7808 DE GUZMAN, JENARELLA ROBLES 
7809 DE GUZMAN, JENELYN MONSANTO 
7810 DE GUZMAN, JENNIE DUHILAG 
7811 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MARIE PAILANGA 
7812 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA ROSE GERMAN 
7813 DE GUZMAN, JESSIVEL LEGARA 
7814 DE GUZMAN, JINGLE CASTILLO 
7815 DE GUZMAN, JOAN MICLAT 
7816 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE DULCE 
7817 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CARL RICALDE 
7818 DE GUZMAN, JULIEBEN PASCUAL 
7819 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE PALO 
7820 DE GUZMAN, KAREN JOY DALAWAMPU 
7821 DE GUZMAN, KATHERINE COLMENARES 
7822 DE GUZMAN, KERBY OCTAL 
7823 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE MAYOR 
7824 DE GUZMAN, LANI MACANDILI 
7825 DE GUZMAN, LEONARDO JR OROTEA 
7826 DE GUZMAN, LORENZA AGUSTIN 
7827 DE GUZMAN, LUCIA MARCELO 
7828 DE GUZMAN, LYNDIMARUCUT 
7829 DE GUZMAN, MA DANICA SOPHEA ALMIRA 
7830 DE GUZMAN, MAICA VICENAL 
7831 DE GUZMAN, MARIA FE MATE 
7832 DE GUZMAN, MARIA LUISA CABATAN 
7833 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL IRINGAN 
7834 DE GUZMAN, MARIEFIE MANIAGA 
7835 DE GUZMAN, MARK JAYSON CARREON 
7836 DE GUZMAN, MARLON SUMBILON 
7837 DE GUZMAN, MARWIN LIBUNAO 
7838 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA 
7839 DE GUZMAN, MELITA MABBORANG 
7840 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL BOBADILLA 
7841 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL JAMES OCHEA 
7842 DE GUZMAN, RACHEL PEÑA 
7843 DE GUZMAN, RALPH GALIDO 
7844 DE GUZMAN, RELIEH AGLIBOT 
7845 DE GUZMAN, ROMMEL PANGANIBAN 
7846 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE BARAQUIO 
7847 DE GUZMAN, TERENCE CANILANG 
7848 DE GUZMAN, TESSA MARIE MAGTIRA 
7849 DE GUZMAN, WILLIE JR TUZON 
7850 DE GUZMAN, WILMA EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:159 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7851 DE GUZMAN, XIAN FARINA LACSINA 
7852 DE HONOR, EMMALYN SILVOSA 
7853 DE JESUS, ADONIS GALLARDO 
7854 DE JESUS, DONNA RIANN ARONCE 
7855 DE JESUS, FERDINAND TAPALLA 
7856 DE JESUS, FERDINAND JR BALDONAZA 
7857 DE JESUS, JAMAYKA JESSA JEBULAN 
7858 DE JESUS, JEANINE MARCELO 
7859 DE JESUS, JERENMIE RENOVALLES 
7860 DE JESUS, JESSHA DIAZ 
7861 DE JESUS, JONNHA MAY 
7862 DE JESUS, LUDETTE ANNE AÑONUEVO 
7863 DE JESUS, MA VICTORIA SALUD 
7864 DE JESUS, MARIEL PAJOTA 
7865 DE JESUS, MARYROSE MARQUEZ 
7866 DE JESUS, MILDRED ANDALIS 
7867 DE JESUS, MYLENE LANDICHO 
7868 DE JESUS, ODESON DELA ROSA 
7869 DE JESUS, RICASHEILA ESCIO 
7870 DE JESUS, RONGIENA GALLARDE 
7871 DE JESUS, SHERREZA DE FRANCIA 
7872 DE JOSE, JOY ALBERT TAMON 
7873 DE JOSEP, JOLLY NANDRES 
7874 DE JUAN, ALDINPIANSAY 
7875 DE JUAN, ANGELGRACE CASTRO 
7876 DE JUAN, ERNIECASIDSID 
7877 DE JUAN, SHIELOU LIBERATO 
7878 DE JUAN, ZAMARA OLAN 
7879 DE LA CERNA, JANICE ROA 
7880 DE LA CERNA, JOJO NOQUIAO 
7881 DE LA CRUZ, ALMER VELASQUEZ 
7882 DE LA CRUZ, ANNALEE UGTO 
7883 DE LA CRUZ, ARLO GERALD NAJE 
7884 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANCHETA 
7885 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCIS JAZMIN 
7886 DE LA CRUZ, JANET SOMEJO 
7887 DE LA CRUZ, JANNETTE PANES 
7888 DE LA CRUZ, JENNY LYN SILVESTRE 
7889 DE LA CRUZ, JESSABEL BRIÑA 
7890 DE LA CRUZ, JESUS MOTA 
7891 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN LOEN RUIZ 
7892 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN LOUIE VILLANUEVA 
7893 DE LA CRUZ, JOJIT SESCAR 
7894 DE LA CRUZ, KENT JOHN SANDOVAL 
7895 DE LA CRUZ, LEA MAE MACAWILE 
7896 DE LA CRUZ, LIA VIRGETTE MAGHARI 
7897 DE LA CRUZ, LORIE MAE DOMINGO 
7898 DE LA CRUZ, LYNDON MODINO 
7899 DE LA CRUZ, MAJANE HERNANDEZ 
7900 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA ROWENA GALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:160 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7901 DE LA CRUZ, MICHEL JUN MIJARES 
7902 DE LA CRUZ, RAYCELLE NAVARRO 
7903 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE LYN ESPLAGO 
7904 DE LA CRUZ, RUBEN JR LABERINTO 
7905 DE LA CRUZ, SARAH MAE 
7906 DE LA CRUZ, VIC HARDE VILCHES 
7907 DE LA CUESTA, ZAIRA MAE TAYCO 
7908 DE LA PEÑA, GRACEL DANO 
7909 DE LA PEÑA, LUZ AMISTA 
7910 DE LA PEÑA, MAYLEN DAZ 
7911 DE LA RAMA, GRACIANO MACEDA 
7912 DE LA ROSA, ANA MAGBANUA 
7913 DE LA ROSA, GRACE ANN GARLITOS 
7914 DE LA ROSA, LEE ANN ROJO 
7915 DE LA ROSA, SUSAN BABE 
7916 DE LA SERNA, PAUL JOHN PATALINJUG 
7917 DE LA TORRE, MELVY IDUL 
7918 DE LA TORRE, STEPHANIE NEPTUNO 
7919 DE LA TRINIDAD, DIANE CALO 
7920 DE LARA, LANI CASTRO 
7921 DE LARA, MEDELYNN SEBALLA 
7922 DE LARA, NICA CLAIRE MALONZO 
7923 DE LARA, ROBELYN VASQUEZ 
7924 DE LAS ALAS, MELODY CARANDANG 
7925 DE LAS ALAS, RICHELLE ARAGON 
7926 DE LEON, ABEGAIL RICAFRANCA 
7927 DE LEON, ADRIEL LOPEZ 
7928 DE LEON, ALEX CANICULA 
7929 DE LEON, ALVINMOSTER 
7930 DE LEON, ANGELITH BALID 
7931 DE LEON, ARABELLA ALFONSO 
7932 DE LEON, BERNACALUGTONG 
7933 DE LEON, CARRYL LENZ BELTRAN 
7934 DE LEON, DONNABELLE TANDAYAG 
7935 DE LEON, EDELYN NAGUIT 
7936 DE LEON, EDWINTUGADE 
7937 DE LEON, ERWINGIRON 
7938 DE LEON, FLORMINE DECIE DONATO 
7939 DE LEON, GAY DEL ROSARIO 
7940 DE LEON, GRACEDEI GERONA 
7941 DE LEON, ISIS-AIN ISIP 
7942 DE LEON, JADELYN TORRES 
7943 DE LEON, JAEL LAXAMANA 
7944 DE LEON, JENNELYN LADORES 
7945 DE LEON, JERRYVEN AÑOSA 
7946 DE LEON, JESSIE DADO 
7947 DE LEON, JESUSA PUNO 
7948 DE LEON, JOLLIBEE RAPOSAS 
7949 DE LEON, JONIENEGRANZA 
7950 DE LEON, KRISTINE DACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:161 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
7951 DE LEON, LARYNIEL EDULSA 
7952 DE LEON, LEYNETTE PEARL AVILA 
7953 DE LEON, LYNDON JOHN SANTIAGO 
7954 DE LEON, MA VEE-ANNE TORRES 
7955 DE LEON, MARIALEE-ANNE TORRES 
7956 DE LEON, MARY GRACE ABAD 
7957 DE LEON, RENCEROSE LIWANAG 
7958 DE LEON, ROAN MANALO 
7959 DE LEON, RUTH DELA PEÑA 
7960 DE LEON, SARAHMERCADO 
7961 DE LEON, SHARMAINE NICOLE JOICE SOLAINA 
7962 DE LEON, VENUSPAJARILLO 
7963 DE LEOS, ARRIANNE MAE PERALTA 
7964 DE LIMA, JAKE BARAERO 
7965 DE LIMA, MARY ROSE KAKILALA 
7966 DE LORETO, LANI MACATANGAY 
7967 DE LORIA, KATHERINE CUSTODIO 
7968 DE LOS ANGELES, BLESS MILAN 
7969 DE LOS ANGELES, HAYNA MADRIDEO 
7970 DE LOS REYES, AMIE LOU CORNETA 
7971 DE LOS REYES, BONIBEE SACAYAN 
7972 DE LOS REYES, GIELLYAN GESTRE 
7973 DE LOS REYES, MARIE MADELAINE LAPUT 
7974 DE LOS REYES, RACHEL ANN SILOS 
7975 DE LOS REYES, WILFREDO JR LLIDO 
7976 DE LOS SANTOS,ANTHONY PRESINCULA 
7977 DE LOS SANTOS,GENALYN SELVISTRE 
7978 DE LOS SANTOS,JAYCEL BORAC 
7979 DE LOS SANTOS,KAREN TAGARDA 
7980 DE LOS SANTOS,KEVIN AMARO 
7981 DE LOS SANTOS,PEARL JHOAN CABATIAN 
7982 DE LOS SANTOS,RONAN THADDEUS DE LA CRUZ 
7983 DE LUNA, CHRISTOPHER ALMAZAN 
7984 DE LUNA, DAISYCAR DE LARA 
7985 DE LUNA, JEHNILLE ENRIQUEZ 
7986 DE LUNA, LEIRAHERMOSA 
7987 DE LUNA, MUTYAFLORES 
7988 DE LUNA, SHIONY MENDOZA 
7989 DE LUNA, VIRGILIO PONGAN 
7990 DE MARIANO, LOISA SABINO 
7991 DE MATEO, ARSYDORADO 
7992 DE MESA, ANNAREN MARTINEZ 
7993 DE MESA, DAISYDALAY 
7994 DE MESA, DANILO JR NAYRE 
7995 DE MESA, JONALYN COCHICO 
7996 DE MESA, JOY ROLDAN 
7997 DE MESA, MA KRISTINE DIMATULAC 
7998 DE MESA, MILKYALVAREZ 
7999 DE MESA, ROMELIZA UMALI 
8000 DE MESA, SHERYLL GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:162 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8001 DE MIGUEL, EDNALYN MORIENTE 
8002 DE OCAMPO, JOHNDEL DESCALLAR 
8003 DE OCAMPO, JONNA MHAY FELICIANO 
8004 DE OCAMPO, JULIE ANN CADAWAS 
8005 DE OCAMPO, LEAH LAYCO 
8006 DE OCAMPO, MARI CLAIRE TUNGCUL 
8007 DE OCAMPO, MYLINE OLANO 
8008 DE OCAMPO, RAYMUND JR DE JESUS 
8009 DE PABLOS, VYRA MONETTE SABERON 
8010 DE PADUA, JACKIELYN ATIENZA 
8011 DE PALUBOS, EDWIN FONTAMILLAS 
8012 DE PAZ, JACQUELINE SAÑO 
8013 DE PAZ, JEZMERLUMAPAS 
8014 DE PAZ, JOHN PAUL HALNIN 
8015 DE PAZ, MARY ROSE ANN BRIONES 
8016 DE PEDRO, JOJIE ACOPIO 
8017 DE PEDRO, LUCILE ERABON 
8018 DE PERALTA, HANNAH JOY GACUSAN 
8019 DE PERALTA, RACHELLE CARINAN 
8020 DE QUIROZ, GERARDO VERGEL 
8021 DE QUIROZ, JONATHAN RENZ VENTURA 
8022 DE RAMA, ERICKA JAVIER 
8023 DE RAMA, ROLLYDEL PUMARADA 
8024 DE RAMON, LEMUEL FRANCE 
8025 DE RAMOS, JUDELYN OJASTRO 
8026 DE RAMOS, KRISTINE RAE CASTILLO 
8027 DE RAMOS, REINA MARIE PABALAY 
8028 DE SAGUN, MARCELINA MALABANAN 
8029 DE SAVILLE, CAROL ALVAREZ 
8030 DE SILVA, MIGUEL VILLANUEVA 
8031 DE TORRES, CHERYL OMBRIA 
8032 DE TORRES, JERONE MANDIGMA 
8033 DE TORRES, NECHELLE ANN MERCADO 
8034 DE VELA, AILYNBAÑES 
8035 DE VENECIA, JENYLYN 
8036 DE VERA, ALFRED AYSON 
8037 DE VERA, ANALYN ALMAZAN 
8038 DE VERA, ANNA MAE QUINTERO 
8039 DE VERA, CARIDAD CUADRO 
8040 DE VERA, ELSA SOLOMON 
8041 DE VERA, ETHELDREDA CURAY 
8042 DE VERA, JANIEL ROMERO 
8043 DE VERA, JAYSON QUITALEG 
8044 DE VERA, JENNIFER ANNE 
8045 DE VERA, JERICALCAYDE 
8046 DE VERA, JEZELLE GESOLGON 
8047 DE VERA, LYZA CLAIRE MAYO 
8048 DE VERA, MA CLAIRE RATON 
8049 DE VERA, MAE ANN ALBAY 
8050 DE VERA, MARIEL CADIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:163 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8051 DE VERA, MARJORIE AGUSTIN 
8052 DE VERA, RAMONFRANCO LUMABAO 
8053 DE VERA, RAMONJR ROMANO 
8054 DE VERA, RITZ GARLITOS 
8055 DE VERA, VILLA-MICHELLE PRINCIPE 
8056 DE VILLA, ARRIANE MARTOS 
8057 DE VILLA, KRISTIANE REYES 
8058 DE VILLA, MARKANTHONY PEREZ 
8059 DE VILLA, RAY MANAOG 
8060 DE VILLA, VIVENCIA ALBANIA 
8061 DE VIVAR, ERICH DINOPOL 
8062 DE VIVAR, MIGOR DINOPOL 
8063 DEABANICO, KAREN JOY ADESAS 
8064 DEALAGDON, JOAN YACAT 
8065 DEALAGDON, TEODORO CAMARINES 
8066 DEALCA, TERESAVILLAFUERTE 
8067 DEAN, MARNELLIEMBILE 
8068 DEANGKINAY, NELSON JR TANDANG 
8069 DEASMIN, JANICE OBIENA 
8070 DEATO, ERNESTOJR SERDAN 
8071 DEATO, GLEZELDA CELIS 
8072 DEAÑO, FRED RYAN CANOY 
8073 DEAÑO, JOAN DALMA 
8074 DEBIL, LESLIE ISRAEL 
8075 DEBLOIS, TESHACAMILLE MANCERA 
8076 DECALENG, JOANE MAYO 
8077 DECANO, JULIE ANN TRUCILLA 
8078 DECANO, MELVILYN RAQUEL 
8079 DECANO, ROCELINE CRUZ 
8080 DECAPIA, CATHERINE GUDA 
8081 DECASTILLO, CHERRY MAE SANTACRUZ 
8082 DECATORIA, CLARINCE ISEDERIO 
8083 DECATORIA, MAYLORE ROMERO 
8084 DECEMBRANO, EILER JHON EULA 
8085 DECENA, JENNIFER LIM 
8086 DECENA, KATHLEEN JOY MIJARES 
8087 DECENA, KATRINJOY ASONG 
8088 DECENA, SYBEL ADA AGUILA 
8089 DECHINO, ANGELYN LIBATON 
8090 DECHOSO, MARIBEL ALAMAG 
8091 DECHUSA, JOHN RIDAN DIVINAGRACIA 
8092 DECIERDO, GLADYS TORREGOSA 
8093 DECILOS, CLARIBEL BUENA 
8094 DECINAL, LEILANI CASTEL 
8095 DECLARO, JAAZIEL MALUNES 
8096 DECLARO, MEA LORQUE 
8097 DECLINES, GUIAABELARDE 
8098 DECLITO, MARY JANE MANUZON 
8099 DECORAN, VOLTAIR JOAQUIN 
8100 DECOYNA, JESEBELLE BUGTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:164 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8101 DEDICATORIA, JOAN BUENA 
8102 DEDORO, REGINEIYO 
8103 DEEN, ALTHEA ALEXIS 
8104 DEFIÑO, RIZEL VILLALOBOS 
8105 DEGALA, NELYN BALING 
8106 DEGAMO, CIELO CHEEN OCON 
8107 DEGAMO, DOMINIC GARCIA 
8108 DEGAMO, NOREGIM GONCER 
8109 DEGAN, WELLA LOQUING 
8110 DEGORIO, CONNIE DEDAL 
8111 DEGUILMO, HAIDE LOZANO 
8112 DEGUINON, MARKANTHONY OBIAS 
8113 DEGUMA, ELEOTERIO JR ERALINO 
8114 DEIG, AGUILARDO JR DIAZ 
8115 DEIMOS, JOANSON 
8116 DEITA, RHEA LYN DAPUGO 
8117 DEJARESCO, JULIE ANNE ADERA 
8118 DEJECASION, ARGIE BALUYOT 
8119 DEJILLA, JUVELYN BENITEZ 
8120 DEJOS, ILYN DAMGO 
8121 DEJUMO, MARY JOY BARRUN 
8122 DEL AGUA, CHERRIE BIBON 
8123 DEL AGUA, MORENA LOBETE 
8124 DEL AGUA, NATHALIE TOMAGAN 
8125 DEL AYRE, JESLIE OBIÑA 
8126 DEL CARMEN, REGINE PHOELEA MAE FERNANDO 
8127 DEL CARMEN, ROBERTO JR KING 
8128 DEL CASTILLO, ANALYN CAÑEDO 
8129 DEL CASTILLO, ARJAY MELARIN 
8130 DEL CASTILLO, CHERRY BELLE DULAY 
8131 DEL CASTILLO, JAZPHARE BOLARDA 
8132 DEL CASTILLO, MAY-EN GARROTE 
8133 DEL CASTILLO, MAYBEL BELZA 
8134 DEL COZAR, JONA ARIÑO 
8135 DEL FINADO, MARISSA MERIALES 
8136 DEL MINDO, JACKLYN QUIOGUE 
8137 DEL MONTE, MELANIE ABENCIA 
8138 DEL MORO, NIÑAFRITZ DIANNE TRINIDAD 
8139 DEL MUNDO, ALYSSA SAMANTHA PANTE 
8140 DEL MUNDO, DHARYL CELIS 
8141 DEL MUNDO, ELAINE LUSTESTICA 
8142 DEL MUNDO, GAVIN ESTRELLA 
8143 DEL MUNDO, LORDELIZA ABRERA 
8144 DEL MUNDO, RACQUE UNICO 
8145 DEL MUNDO, RAYMART MONTENEGRO 
8146 DEL MUNDO, SHERLEINE ADILAN 
8147 DEL MUNDO, SHIELLA FELIPE 
8148 DEL MUNDO, THEONIKKO SAN AGUSTIN 
8149 DEL PILAR, ANA-FLOR TOTUNA 
8150 DEL PILAR, JOSE BOLICHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:165 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8151 DEL PILAR, JOYMASACAYAN 
8152 DEL PILAR, RACHELYN ARSEÑO 
8153 DEL PRADO, ALLEEN RAMIREZ 
8154 DEL PRADO, JASMIN ESCALANTE 
8155 DEL PUERTO, KAREN MAE ONG 
8156 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL SENOSIN 
8157 DEL ROSARIO, ABEMELECH MENDOZA 
8158 DEL ROSARIO, CELINA CALICO 
8159 DEL ROSARIO, CHARMAINE LUCERO 
8160 DEL ROSARIO, CLARENCE PEREZ 
8161 DEL ROSARIO, CRESSIDA SUMILE 
8162 DEL ROSARIO, CRISTINA TELEG 
8163 DEL ROSARIO, DAHN EUGENE CONCEPCION 
8164 DEL ROSARIO, DELIA IBA-OC 
8165 DEL ROSARIO, ERICA MAE VILLANUEVA 
8166 DEL ROSARIO, EZRA BENBERT ABELLANA 
8167 DEL ROSARIO, FEDERALEN PINILI 
8168 DEL ROSARIO, FRELYN ISLA 
8169 DEL ROSARIO, HENRY MANUEL 
8170 DEL ROSARIO, HEZALDY TABA 
8171 DEL ROSARIO, LESTER GUTIERREZ 
8172 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LAARNI BABIERA 
8173 DEL ROSARIO, MARY ROSE BUENAFLOR 
8174 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL WILLIAM HALLARE 
8175 DEL ROSARIO, ROBIN RAMIREZ 
8176 DEL ROSARIO, ROCELIE BADAGUAS 
8177 DEL ROSARIO, ROFELYN GRACE SALEM 
8178 DEL ROSARIO, ZORAYDA NONA JEAN LIBRANDO 
8179 DEL SOCORRO, MARLA MAE LIBO-ON 
8180 DEL VALLE, AILENE CAPAL 
8181 DEL VALLE, PETER ISRAEL 
8182 DEL VALLE, WENDA DUMALI 
8183 DEL VALLE, WRENGAY SAMAN 
8184 DEL-IS, JEOMARADATAN 
8185 DELA BAHAN, ADELA FILIPINAS 
8186 DELA CALZADA, KEY SAGAYCA 
8187 DELA CERNA, JANEDELL LYN SARZUELO 
8188 DELA CERNA, LUNINGNING ANOCHE 
8189 DELA CERNA, MARIA VERA MOSQUERA 
8190 DELA CONCEPCION, CANDY MENDOZA 
8191 DELA CRUZ, ABELYN DE JESUS 
8192 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL GAHILDE 
8193 DELA CRUZ, AILYN ESCALA 
8194 DELA CRUZ, AIREEN JANE LABUYO 
8195 DELA CRUZ, AL KEVIN GARCIA 
8196 DELA CRUZ, ALBERT ORTIZ 
8197 DELA CRUZ, ALJEAN DALISAY 
8198 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN LAUREANO 
8199 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN IBABAO 
8200 DELA CRUZ, ALYANA CATAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:166 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8201 DELA CRUZ, AMOR CRISTOBAL 
8202 DELA CRUZ, ANALIZA CASIA 
8203 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN ERSANDO 
8204 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA DE LEON 
8205 DELA CRUZ, ANGELITA CRUZ 
8206 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA HERRERA 
8207 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN CARGANILLA 
8208 DELA CRUZ, CARLOS JR CALAMASA 
8209 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO 
8210 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MESINA 
8211 DELA CRUZ, CINDY DEOCAMPO 
8212 DELA CRUZ, CLOUIE PASCUA 
8213 DELA CRUZ, CRISTITA UGBANIEL 
8214 DELA CRUZ, DAISY ANTALAN 
8215 DELA CRUZ, DELBERT SALVANA 
8216 DELA CRUZ, DENNISON CAPULONG 
8217 DELA CRUZ, DONNA NAHPADAN 
8218 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL MANALO 
8219 DELA CRUZ, FEIAH NAILA MEROY 
8220 DELA CRUZ, FLORIDA ARRIANE MESA 
8221 DELA CRUZ, FRENZ DELA VEGA 
8222 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE PUDDUNAN 
8223 DELA CRUZ, GLORIA LAMASA 
8224 DELA CRUZ, HAILEEN VIRAY 
8225 DELA CRUZ, HARLENE DIZON 
8226 DELA CRUZ, HERMER ZARAGOSA 
8227 DELA CRUZ, IMELDA RIO 
8228 DELA CRUZ, INGRID CABERTE 
8229 DELA CRUZ, JAMIAH DAWN SISON 
8230 DELA CRUZ, JANNIE LYN MARCELO 
8231 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY GAMBOA 
8232 DELA CRUZ, JEMAR LARGO 
8233 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER DULAY 
8234 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER MALABANAN 
8235 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLYN MENDOZA 
8236 DELA CRUZ, JEREMAE IBARRA 
8237 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIA FAYE BUENAVENTURA 
8238 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY LEE LAAYON 
8239 DELA CRUZ, JHONAS GEMUANG 
8240 DELA CRUZ, JINDRA REYES 
8241 DELA CRUZ, JOCELLE CALMA 
8242 DELA CRUZ, JOESAN MARCELO 
8243 DELA CRUZ, JOEY SINGSON 
8244 DELA CRUZ, JOILYN FRANCIA 
8245 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR DIZON 
8246 DELA CRUZ, JOVILYN DELFIN 
8247 DELA CRUZ, JUDYLYN ESTEVES 
8248 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS BALENDREZ 
8249 DELA CRUZ, JUPITER VILLANUEVA 
8250 DELA CRUZ, JUVELYN ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:167 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8251 DELA CRUZ, JUVY PAJE 
8252 DELA CRUZ, KAREN MELENDRES 
8253 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH GONZALES 
8254 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN DE CASTRO 
8255 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN TOMAS 
8256 DELA CRUZ, LELITH PIMENTEL 
8257 DELA CRUZ, LORENA MAYO 
8258 DELA CRUZ, LOURABELLE SANTOS 
8259 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY FEL ROLDAN 
8260 DELA CRUZ, LYCEL TANAEL 
8261 DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELICA REYES 
8262 DELA CRUZ, MA WILMA BERNARDO 
8263 DELA CRUZ, MAECHELL ANNE MENDOZA 
8264 DELA CRUZ, MANOLITO FRIAS 
8265 DELA CRUZ, MARDEE CAPULE 
8266 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE MENESES 
8267 DELA CRUZ, MARIA ANA CONIZA 
8268 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE DEQUINAN 
8269 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE GALVEZ 
8270 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FELINA IBANA 
8271 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LEIKA ALBOR 
8272 DELA CRUZ, MARIE RUTH REYES 
8273 DELA CRUZ, MARISHELLE CASTILLO 
8274 DELA CRUZ, MARISOL ALVAREZ 
8275 DELA CRUZ, MARVIE MACARANAS 
8276 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ROMERO 
8277 DELA CRUZ, MARY GLYZELLE ROQUE 
8278 DELA CRUZ, MAYMARIANO 
8279 DELA CRUZ, MAYANN MANABAT 
8280 DELA CRUZ, MAYLIN GRACE VALENZONA 
8281 DELA CRUZ, MERLE CLEMENTE 
8282 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN 
8283 DELA CRUZ, MINERVA PINEDA 
8284 DELA CRUZ, MITZHI CORTEZ 
8285 DELA CRUZ, MYRNA CAOILE 
8286 DELA CRUZ, NERISSA MANGAMPO 
8287 DELA CRUZ, NICAMARI NIMES 
8288 DELA CRUZ, NICK ROLDAN LAGMAY 
8289 DELA CRUZ, NIKHAEL PINEDA 
8290 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK HENRY BERNARDO 
8291 DELA CRUZ, PAULA JEAN PANTIG 
8292 DELA CRUZ, PETER JOY RIVERO 
8293 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE VILLAR 
8294 DELA CRUZ, REGGIE CASTELO 
8295 DELA CRUZ, REGINE MARASIGAN 
8296 DELA CRUZ, REINA RIO CARTAGENA 
8297 DELA CRUZ, REINER ALLEN JUGAR 
8298 DELA CRUZ, REMILY CANCINO 
8299 DELA CRUZ, RENDON ARRIETA 
8300 DELA CRUZ, RENNELYN CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:168 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8301 DELA CRUZ, RICHARD MANALAD 
8302 DELA CRUZ, RIZALDY ENRIQUEZ 
8303 DELA CRUZ, ROANN ARGUNA 
8304 DELA CRUZ, RONALD SEGUNDO 
8305 DELA CRUZ, RONALYN OCHANGCO 
8306 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN FORTEZA 
8307 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE BAUTISTA 
8308 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE LIZARDO 
8309 DELA CRUZ, ROWIELYN RAZALAN 
8310 DELA CRUZ, RUBY JANE CAPINDING 
8311 DELA CRUZ, SALVACION RINGOR 
8312 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAE GODALLE 
8313 DELA CRUZ, SHERIL DIONES 
8314 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA SAMIN 
8315 DELA CRUZ, STEPHANIE OCAMPO 
8316 DELA CRUZ, WILFRED SISON 
8317 DELA CUEVA, LARIZA PIZARRA 
8318 DELA FUENTE, ADELFA PASCUAL 
8319 DELA FUENTE, KATHLEEN CALAQUI 
8320 DELA FUENTE, MARIA LYNN MARAVILLA 
8321 DELA GENTE, JUDITH MIRANDA 
8322 DELA GENTE, REGLAINE ANN 
8323 DELA LIÑA, JULITO JR BALASABAS 
8324 DELA LLANA, ALVIN YAP 
8325 DELA LUNA, MARY ANGELYN ABRANTES 
8326 DELA MATA, LORENA TADLAS 
8327 DELA MATA, RONALLY ANNE GUTIERREZ 
8328 DELA MENTE, APRIL REYES 
8329 DELA MERCED, MARY JEAN CARAMBAS 
8330 DELA PAZ, KATRINA SISRACON 
8331 DELA PEÑA, ABBY CRIS DE GUZMAN 
8332 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN LARGO 
8333 DELA PEÑA, ANNELIESE EMORICHA 
8334 DELA PEÑA, APRIL SHAYNE SORIANO 
8335 DELA PEÑA, CRIS ESCOTON 
8336 DELA PEÑA, EMILY GALA 
8337 DELA PEÑA, GENELYN ESTRELLADO 
8338 DELA PEÑA, JEANALYN TOYCO 
8339 DELA PEÑA, MADONNA QUIJANO 
8340 DELA PEÑA, MARIVIC CRUZ 
8341 DELA PEÑA, MICAH MAGDALINE BACALANDO 
8342 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL RAYMOND GRANADO 
8343 DELA PEÑA, MIRA FLOR LAVARIAS 
8344 DELA PEÑA, RACHEL ANNE MIRANDA 
8345 DELA PEÑA, SALVADORA PRADILLA 
8346 DELA REYNA, SHERYL MORTA 
8347 DELA ROCA, REYWEL MAYUGA 
8348 DELA RONA, ROSEMARIE OLIVO 
8349 DELA ROSA, AILEEN ABIA 
8350 DELA ROSA, ANALYN FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:169 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8351 DELA ROSA, ANGELI TALOZA 
8352 DELA ROSA, APRIL SAN PASCUAL 
8353 DELA ROSA, CARMEN HAZEL BURGOS 
8354 DELA ROSA, CATHERINE MENDIZABAL 
8355 DELA ROSA, DAISY BALMEO 
8356 DELA ROSA, FRANCO FERRER 
8357 DELA ROSA, GINA LUCHAVEZ 
8358 DELA ROSA, LEAGRACE GABINETE 
8359 DELA ROSA, NEIL RYAN REYES 
8360 DELA ROSA, PRINCES 
8361 DELA ROSA, QUENNIE PLAZUELA 
8362 DELA ROSA, ROLDAN CASEQUIN 
8363 DELA ROSA, ROWENA ABAD 
8364 DELA ROSA, SERLITA FRANCIA AZUELA 
8365 DELA ROSA, SHEINAH MOLINA 
8366 DELA SALDE, CECILE PUDPUD 
8367 DELA SERNA, ANDREA HANGDAAN 
8368 DELA TORRE, AIRES OLIVEROS 
8369 DELA TORRE, ALYSSA ROCHELLE BALUGO 
8370 DELA TORRE, EDWIN PIZARRA 
8371 DELA TORRE, JAYSON DEOCAREZA 
8372 DELA TORRE, NIDA RONCALES 
8373 DELA TORRE, NIÑA AGAPITO 
8374 DELA TORRE, SHELLA MAE TABANAO 
8375 DELA VEGA, JOCELYN MIRANDA 
8376 DELA VEGA, SHIELA MAY POBLACION 
8377 DELABAJAN, THERESE LOVELLE GUALDRAPA 
8378 DELADIA, MA JESSA NIÑA MOSCARDON 
8379 DELADIA, MARIAALMALUZ ALARAS 
8380 DELALIÑA, AILYN LINDAYAO 
8381 DELAMBACA, JADE CURIBA 
8382 DELAMESA, MELANIE ANTOLIHAW 
8383 DELAMINIS, VINALYN QUINITO 
8384 DELANTE, ANDREW BACUS 
8385 DELAPUS, CARMILLE QUIJADA 
8386 DELARA, IRENE LANDESA 
8387 DELARMENTE, GERALD ALLEN SERRANO 
8388 DELARMINO, BENGIE CARDENAS 
8389 DELATOR, JEMMAROSE BURCE 
8390 DELAVIN, MERDYMAE DIMAANO 
8391 DELDA, MANUEL LINGAN 
8392 DELEGENIO, JESSICA GUILLERMO 
8393 DELELIS, MICHELLE LUMABAS 
8394 DELEN, KRYSTELSANDOVAL 
8395 DELENIANA, DANIEL AQUINO 
8396 DELEONIO, RHIZZE DIANE PANASE 
8397 DELES, CZARINAROSE MARIE YULO 
8398 DELES, MARY CLAIRE BARTOLOME 
8399 DELEVERIO, MARCHELLE AQUINO 
8400 DELEVERIO, PETER DALTOON BANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:170 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8401 DELEYUDIN, ERSHIEL MLING 
8402 DELEÑA, EDERLYN MARQUEZ 
8403 DELFIN, DONNA FE CAMAT 
8404 DELFIN, MARY ANN OCON 
8405 DELFIN, NARLY DELANTE 
8406 DELFINO, ARIELNABUS 
8407 DELFINO, GENELYN CASTILLO 
8408 DELGACO, LINDAAGUILAR 
8409 DELGACO, MICHELLE JOY MARTIREZ 
8410 DELGACO, REYNALYN TAMPOCO 
8411 DELGADO, AMHERSTIA EDADES 
8412 DELGADO, ANTONIO TECSON 
8413 DELGADO, CHARVELYN SILVA 
8414 DELGADO, ERWINPENSOTES 
8415 DELGADO, FCHELLE ANN PASAY 
8416 DELGADO, GRESHEL SUELO 
8417 DELGADO, JENELYN ESPEJO 
8418 DELGADO, KEEM JANE CASCANO 
8419 DELGADO, MA MAINE MORGAN 
8420 DELGADO, MYRONJOSHUA CAPUYAN 
8421 DELGADO, PORTIA LEAH ATIENZA 
8422 DELGADO, PRISCILA LEE 
8423 DELIARTE, RUTHPAVILLON 
8424 DELICA, JANLYNMARIE MACAPAZ 
8425 DELICANA, AINEBANDOJO 
8426 DELIG, JOHN HENRY RAMOS 
8427 DELIGERO, ERAHFE ALBUERA 
8428 DELIGERO, EZENPHERL VESTIL 
8429 DELIGERO, LESLIE AGUIRRE 
8430 DELIGERO, RICHIELYN PAHUWAY 
8431 DELIM, HAIDEE CANO 
8432 DELIM, LORRAINE DHE WHEL ACOSTA 
8433 DELIMA, RHONALYN FALLORE 
8434 DELIMA, RUDY JOY AUSTRAL 
8435 DELINO, SHIARMAYNE RHEA CAUILAN 
8436 DELLA, MERLITOORTEGA 
8437 DELLOMAS, MERIAM GARCIA 
8438 DELLOMES, GLADDEN MAE BUCOL 
8439 DELLONA, ANN CATHERINE SALVILLA 
8440 DELLONA, JOY MARIE FORMENTERA 
8441 DELLORO, ARNIEDEOCAREZA 
8442 DELLORO, MARY ROSE AQUINO 
8443 DELLOSA, MARY ROSE ASOY 
8444 DELLOSA, RACHEL VILLANUEVA 
8445 DELLOSA, SIMONERIK LERIT 
8446 DELMIGUEZ, MERIAM CAMPOSO 
8447 DELMO, RICHELLE GONZALES 
8448 DELMONTE, MARCEL GOMBA 
8449 DELOCADO, MARAJEAN CANDAVA 
8450 DELOS ANGELES,CELSA LLAVAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:171 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8451 DELOS ANGELES,CONNIE MAGALLANES 
8452 DELOS ANGELES,GLENDA LANIP 
8453 DELOS ANGELES,JOMA BELARMINO 
8454 DELOS ARCOS, REBECCA MELORIA 
8455 DELOS REYES, AILYN APIGO 
8456 DELOS REYES, AIRA DE CASTRO 
8457 DELOS REYES, CELINE ANNE CACHOLA 
8458 DELOS REYES, DORMILYN MORALES 
8459 DELOS REYES, EJ APIT 
8460 DELOS REYES, ELLAINE JANE NENIAL 
8461 DELOS REYES, ERLINDA PAA 
8462 DELOS REYES, FLORDELIZA PICARDAL 
8463 DELOS REYES, JETLYN BERIÑA 
8464 DELOS REYES, JOHN REY 
8465 DELOS REYES, JOMAR ARPON 
8466 DELOS REYES, JULIUS MARCOS 
8467 DELOS REYES, KRISNA JANE GULANG 
8468 DELOS REYES, LORNA INFANTE 
8469 DELOS REYES, MA CORAZON ELLAZAR 
8470 DELOS REYES, MA SHIENA RODRIGUEZ 
8471 DELOS REYES, MAR LOUIE DE GUZMAN 
8472 DELOS REYES, RANNIE PRINCESA 
8473 DELOS REYES, REYMUND STEIL PALANDANGAN 
8474 DELOS REYES, SALLY MAE ABRILLO 
8475 DELOS REYES, SIMEON JR NUÑEZ 
8476 DELOS REYES, TRISH ANN REGALADO 
8477 DELOS REYES, VENUSA BAUDEN 
8478 DELOS REYES, VI-ANN LABID 
8479 DELOS REYES, YSRAELIE ISMIL 
8480 DELOS SANTOS, DARWIN CAPETILLO 
8481 DELOS SANTOS, EDUARDO ESPINOZA 
8482 DELOS SANTOS, ELIZABETH RUITAS 
8483 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEO HORARIO 
8484 DELOS SANTOS, ETHEL JOY SAMILLANO 
8485 DELOS SANTOS, GRACE ANN 
8486 DELOS SANTOS, JAMES PELLIRIN 
8487 DELOS SANTOS, JEHOSUE VILLIONES 
8488 DELOS SANTOS, JONALYN MILLAN 
8489 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPH MEDRANO 
8490 DELOS SANTOS, JULIUS BENITEZ 
8491 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN SORRONDA 
8492 DELOS SANTOS, MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA 
8493 DELOS SANTOS, NOEMIE ANNE LANDICHO 
8494 DELOS SANTOS, ODESSA TOMAS 
8495 DELOS SANTOS, RHODORA GREGORIO 
8496 DELOS SANTOS, ROCHELLE MENDOZA 
8497 DELOS SANTOS, ROLF PETER SALONGA 
8498 DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA SANTIAGO 
8499 DELOS SANTOS, RUBE JOY QUINTO 
8500 DELOS SANTOS, RUEL LETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:172 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8501 DELOS SANTOS, SHERLEY SEPTIMO 
8502 DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLY PLANAS 
8503 DELOS SANTOS, SONNY ANGELO REYES 
8504 DELOS SANTOS, TUESDAY ARAZA 
8505 DELOS SANTOS, WILFRED ESPELETA 
8506 DELOSA, JACKY MAE GRANDE 
8507 DELOTA, MARILYN DE ERIO 
8508 DELOTINA, JONATHAN ECALNE 
8509 DEMAFELIS, JANE FENIX 
8510 DEMAFELIS, JELLY MAGUNDAYAO 
8511 DEMAFELIZ, RONALIE VILLARAN 
8512 DEMAFILES, ROMELYN UNTALAN 
8513 DEMAIN, ROZMA PEÑARANDA 
8514 DEMAISIP, PAULINE JOY DEQUITO 
8515 DEMAPE, JOEYNEIL FERNANDEZ 
8516 DEMASUPIL, NEDE AGUDO 
8517 DEMATAWARAN, ROMELYN ENTICO 
8518 DEMAVIVAS, RYAN JUSA 
8519 DEMAYO, ROMEO JR BIEREN 
8520 DEMECILLO, JIEDITH TABAC 
8521 DEMETILLO, LORETO JR BERNABE 
8522 DEMETILLO, MA CLARISSA LORENO 
8523 DEMILLO, ROLLYCADIAO 
8524 DEMIN, FRANCISDANE BARTOLOME 
8525 DEMORAL, ELLENTIDOSO 
8526 DENCE, JANCEN LIM 
8527 DENDIEGO, DANICA 
8528 DENIA, LESTER SALIDO 
8529 DENIEGA, JOAN APAS 
8530 DENOSO, RONALDALLAN BALABALA 
8531 DENOY, ESPIRITU 
8532 DENSING, DEMI VON GOMEZ 
8533 DEOCADEZ, RIVELA PAGSIAT 
8534 DEOCAMPO, JERMAINE TACUSALME 
8535 DEOCAMPO, JOSEHENRY LAGUNA 
8536 DEOCAMPO, MARIBELL VILLASOR 
8537 DEOCAREZA, CATHERINE ZEQUE 
8538 DEOCAREZA, JOEY LADINES 
8539 DEOCARIZA, DEBRA ALANO 
8540 DEOCOS, MA JUDY SEGUIBAN 
8541 DEOGRACIAS, JAMES BAYLON 
8542 DEOGRACIAS, MADELIENE TOLENTINO 
8543 DEON, MHARNELISA ABARING 
8544 DEONOSO, MARY VINCENT LASTIMOSA 
8545 DEOPANTE, JERICO CASTRO 
8546 DEPANO, JANINENIPALES 
8547 DEPAYSO, LYNDON REY GOLINGAB 
8548 DEPENA, RETCHEL CALIXTRO 
8549 DEPITA, MARIA TREYSHA BIONESTA 
8550 DEPOL, SHAHANIE DALIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:173 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8551 DEPONE, AMARA HYACINTH AYSON 
8552 DEPOSITARIO, JEANY EVARDONE 
8553 DEPOSITARIO, LESLIE MESA 
8554 DEPOSITARIO, RAQUEL MADEJA 
8555 DEPOSO, JOAN BALIGUAT 
8556 DEPOSO, KIM GEONZON 
8557 DEQUITO, ANA MARIE PANTOJA 
8558 DEQUITO, ELENAGARCIA 
8559 DEQUITO, JAHLENE VILLAR 
8560 DEQUITO, JAYFORD PACUDAN 
8561 DEQUITO, KENNETH CANINDO 
8562 DEQUIÑA, CARYLTHEA ALVAREZ 
8563 DEQUIÑA, RYAN SORIANO 
8564 DEQUIÑA, SARA JOSA MAE TABANAO 
8565 DEREAL, WENGIEVEGA 
8566 DERECHO, ARVINGREGORIO 
8567 DERECHO, JENN WYNZEL LIWAG 
8568 DERI, ALDRIN GARAY 
8569 DERIADA, ANNA RUBY RELATOR 
8570 DERIADA, CARMELA ABSELICA 
8571 DERIGAY, DIOFERSON MARBANE 
8572 DERIS, MARIA CARENE ACAMPADO 
8573 DERIS, NICHELLE JUANA MONTE 
8574 DERLA, CHRISTINE JOAN GARCIA 
8575 DEROCA, CHERLYPANGADLIN 
8576 DEROY, JERICK ERROL COMORO 
8577 DERRAMAS, SUGARIE EL MORALLO 
8578 DESABAYLA, RYAN DE LOS REYES 
8579 DESALES, FEBIEROSE SARRAGA 
8580 DESALIT, MARIAJO-AN DE JUAN 
8581 DESAMERO, JASON HUERVAS 
8582 DESAMPARADO, JEANETTE ANNE JABANO 
8583 DESAMPARADO, KRISTIE STEPHANIE 
8584 DESAMPARADO, MARY GRACE ZAMBRONA 
8585 DESAMPARADO, REENA BANDIOLA 
8586 DESCALSOTA, SANDY BISO 
8587 DESCARTIN, RHEA ALBERCA 
8588 DESDER, CHERRYL VILAN 
8589 DESDER, JULIE ANNE ANGCAHAN 
8590 DESDIR, ARIANEBERINGUELA 
8591 DESEMBRANA, GIL ANNE MERNILO 
8592 DESEO, HEIZEL LAVIDES 
8593 DESIDERIO, JANCHRISTIAN ARCEO 
8594 DESIERTO, MARIA LUISA BASE 
8595 DESINGAÑO, RUSKIN JOHN DESTURA 
8596 DESIO, JOHN CARLO CONSTANTINO 
8597 DESMANOS, RICHELLE JAMES UY 
8598 DESNACIDO, LUBELLE ANDALECIO 
8599 DESPABILADERO,APRIL ANNE FRIVALDO 
8600 DESPALO, ARJAYCUBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:174 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8601 DESPOY, RACQUEL CONSIGNA 
8602 DESQUITADO, MARIA MECHILLE DACUNO 
8603 DESQUITADO, RHEA DIANNE DESPI 
8604 DESTACAMENTO, JEAN MAE PELONE 
8605 DESTAJO, CHRISTINE MARIE PERDIGON 
8606 DESTAJO, MARY JOY LADISLA 
8607 DESTOR, CHARRYGRACE TUMALE 
8608 DESTOR, NADJA VIDA MARESTHER LAVENTE 
8609 DESUYO, IVY MAE MALAQUE 
8610 DESUYO, ROWENASULAYAO 
8611 DESVARRO, KRISTINE JAYCEL ECO 
8612 DETALLA, RUTH CRYSTAL NARBAY 
8613 DETAYSON, CHINKY ROSE WINDAM 
8614 DETERA, CHRISTOPHER IAN MANEJA 
8615 DETICIO, DANIEL MANAYON 
8616 DETUYA, ELREY JANE QUIMADO 
8617 DEUDA, ANDREA MONTEALEGRE 
8618 DEUS, AIMEE RUTHIE SUYAT 
8619 DEUS, BREIAN REGUYAL 
8620 DEUS, KAREN ANGELIE 
8621 DEVANADERA, CHARMAINE PASAOA 
8622 DEVERATURDA, AYANA ROSE HERNANDEZ 
8623 DEVESO, MICHAEL JOHN RITO 
8624 DEVIBAR, ZALDYII BALBISTAMEN 
8625 DEVIS, LENILYNALEJO 
8626 DEVIS, SARAH GASSELEE CANDIA 
8627 DEVORA, DEBBIESARABIA 
8628 DEYAYA, SHARONROSE INGAY 
8629 DEZA, DIANE ESPINILE 
8630 DEZOR, JELYN JOY PINEDA 
8631 DIACOR, JAKE GAGARIN 
8632 DIAGMEL, RICHARD LAILA 
8633 DIAGO, PRIMEL NAGAC 
8634 DIAGOSO, GAY KAREN LANGHA 
8635 DIALDE, GRACE ANN ARANAS 
8636 DIALO, MARILYNESPERANZA 
8637 DIAMA, CHRISTIN SALAMANCA 
8638 DIAMAS, MELBA DINAMLING 
8639 DIAMONON, MEDALYNE INTING 
8640 DIAMOS, JENO PATAGNAN 
8641 DIAN, ANGELIE MAE ARBON 
8642 DIAN, ROGELIO III OSMILLO 
8643 DIANA, DHANIE AQUINO 
8644 DIANA, JACQUELINE FUEGO 
8645 DIANA, PEACHY ROSE LATASA 
8646 DIANGCA, PALAWAN MIMBALA 
8647 DIANGCO, JAN MICHAEL MONTEMAYOR 
8648 DIANITO, MARGIE CERBITO 
8649 DIANO, LETESSIE ABAD 
8650 DIANON, LOVE MIANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:175 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8651 DIATE, JUVELYNMAE DAGAAS 
8652 DIATEN, ARLENEPAGINKEN 
8653 DIAY, LEAH JEANELYN ISRAEL 
8654 DIAYON, LURJANE MAE MERAVELES 
8655 DIAZ, ALYSSA MARIE COYOCA 
8656 DIAZ, ANALIZA MEDALLA 
8657 DIAZ, APRIL JOY GOMEZ 
8658 DIAZ, HONELETTE JOY QUIRAO 
8659 DIAZ, JADE DEANNA SEVILLA 
8660 DIAZ, JEMALYN ALBANO 
8661 DIAZ, JOAN AMOR PANTIG 
8662 DIAZ, JOCELIN TORREON 
8663 DIAZ, JOHN-NICHOL MARIANO 
8664 DIAZ, JOSEL EDIC 
8665 DIAZ, LENJUN ALAMEDA 
8666 DIAZ, LERIE ANN GAON 
8667 DIAZ, LYNDA CHRISTINE VILLEZA 
8668 DIAZ, MAE CINDY CARANGAN 
8669 DIAZ, MARIENARCAMPO 
8670 DIAZ, MARY GRACE CAROLINE PONCE 
8671 DIAZ, MARY JOYLORRIEGA 
8672 DIAZ, MIRAVEL COLLERA 
8673 DIAZ, RICHELLEBADUA 
8674 DIAZ, ROCHELLECONCEPCION 
8675 DIAZ, RONALDO AQUINO 
8676 DIAZ, YAZER VALDEZ 
8677 DIAZON, GENEVA
8678 DIAZON, SHANA MAE CARLOS 
8679 DIBAGULUN, AMERAH MAMA 
8680 DIBARATUN, ANISAH ABDULRAHMAN 
8681 DICDICAN, MARIBEL ESTRADA 
8682 DICHE, ARLENE REODIQUE 
8683 DICHOSO, MANILYN CAYOBIT 
8684 DICIANO, AEDENSLEI INVIERNO 
8685 DICIPULO, REYMOND GACAD 
8686 DICLARO, JANETPAREDES 
8687 DICLAS, RITA MANUEL 
8688 DICLIHON, YVONNE DACAWE 
8689 DICO, IRRAH MARIE TARIMAN 
8690 DICTADO, MARICRIS VIGILIA 
8691 DIEGO, ADRIAN AVILES 
8692 DIEGO, DOLLY 
8693 DIEGO, RENALYNRUBIAN 
8694 DIEL, APRIL JOY BORBON 
8695 DIEL, JOSAMENNE CORDERO 
8696 DIEL, PHEE MAYPINEDA 
8697 DIESCA, IAN BOB SALDUA 
8698 DIESTA, MA SANDRA CHRISTINA HAPIN 
8699 DIESTO, AMPAROJOY LINA 
8700 DIEZ, APPLE TADULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:176 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8701 DIEZ, ETHYLBERT ARANJUEZ 
8702 DIEZ, IRIES BALAGULAN 
8703 DIEZ, PHOEBE REMO 
8704 DIEZMA, ERICA MAE JIMENEZ 
8705 DIG, SHERYL JEAN NIALA 
8706 DIGA, MELCHOR JR SIAZON 
8707 DIGAL, DAISY MAE UGAY 
8708 DIGAL, DALLY RIVERA 
8709 DIGAL, REGAN LUBAPIS 
8710 DIGAMO, JANETTE PURA 
8711 DIGAMON, JOHN MARK MEDINA 
8712 DIGAN, DAISY PATANGAN 
8713 DIGAO, ALEX GALANZA 
8714 DIGMA, ABELL AVIÑANTE 
8715 DIGMA, LUCKY ANNE GENER 
8716 DIGNO, BEE-JAYRIANO 
8717 DIGO, FRONNA SHANE MELGAR 
8718 DIGO, KATLYN BABAGAY 
8719 DIGO, KHRISTINE BERNADETTE MIRA 
8720 DIGO, MA MILENA DOLORITO 
8721 DIGOL, SHEILA RIEGO 
8722 DILAN, CRISTALCLAIRE PARIS 
8723 DILAO, ARGIE LECCIONES 
8724 DILIM, ABRAHAMFORONDA 
8725 DILLA, EDEL QUINN SOBREDO 
8726 DILLA, MARK JOSEPH LA TORRE 
8727 DILLIG, EMMANUELIZA DELA CRUZ 
8728 DILLIG, RODELOMAGBUAL 
8729 DILOY, GENER CANDARE 
8730 DIMAALA, JOCELYN PUNONGBAYAN 
8731 DIMAALA, JOSEPHINE GOYENA 
8732 DIMAANDAL, RUTH-ANN VILLOTE 
8733 DIMAANO, GRACESILVA 
8734 DIMAANO, JONNAROSE ARENAS 
8735 DIMAANO, JOY TORRES 
8736 DIMAANO, JUDITH DYAN FERNANDEZ 
8737 DIMAANO, KAREEN MAY GAMARA 
8738 DIMABAYAO, RAZEL GRACE TURALLO 
8739 DIMABAYAO, REJEAN TABAYAG 
8740 DIMABUYU, MARJELYN DE LEON 
8741 DIMACULANGAN, JOAN BRIONES 
8742 DIMACULANGAN, JOY ANN MALDONADO 
8743 DIMACULANGAN, LEIZEL MENAS 
8744 DIMACULANGAN, MARIANNE MALABUYOC 
8745 DIMAFELIS, JUDY ANN PANTE 
8746 DIMAFELIX, MARIA JESCEL QUIZON 
8747 DIMAGNAONG, IVY QUIJANO 
8748 DIMAIWAT, LILIBETH NUAL 
8749 DIMAIWAT, RIENALYN DERECHO 
8750 DIMAKUTA, RYANMANGORSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:177 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8751 DIMALA, JAMELAMACADATAR 
8752 DIMALANAS, AMERUDIN DIMALANAS 
8753 DIMALANTA, GENESIS GUTIEREZ 
8754 DIMALIBOT, GILBERT ADAY 
8755 DIMALIGAYA, LIZA MORENO 
8756 DIMANALATA, MARIS MELECIO 
8757 DIMANDA, GIAMRODIN ARAT 
8758 DIMANGADAP, WARDA ANSANO 
8759 DIMANLIG, JELLYN LIBRANDA 
8760 DIMAO, RAIDA MACARIMBANG 
8761 DIMAPASOC, DIANA ROSE DAYANGHIRANG 
8762 DIMAPILIS, ARMI FORMALES 
8763 DIMAPILIS, GLENDA VICEDO 
8764 DIMAS, MARY JEAN LUCHAVEZ 
8765 DIMASACAT, TRACY JOY DITAN 
8766 DIMASIGUE, AZISA ALANGADI 
8767 DIMATATAC, CHRISTOPHER PADERNAL 
8768 DIMATE, LEAH BUAYABAN 
8769 DIMAUKOM, ABDULNASSER DIMAUKOM 
8770 DIMAYUGA, FROILAN ROGADO 
8771 DIMAYUGA, MARIEL ANN SOLANOY 
8772 DIME, SHERMAINE ABENIDA 
8773 DIMEN, ROSALIELABAYEN 
8774 DIMOL, EMILY LIBUMFACIL 
8775 DIMSON, MARVINJR ESTOQUIA 
8776 DIN, MARIE GRACE PASCUA 
8777 DIN, MAYBEL MAGNAYE 
8778 DINANGWATAN, CLENT ATUMPA 
8779 DINGDING, KRIZZIA MAE PEPITO 
8780 DINGDING, SUZETTE SUAREZ 
8781 DINGIL, SHIELATELLO 
8782 DINGLASA, JERALD LESTER RAMOS 
8783 DINGLASAN, MERLYN AMPARO 
8784 DINGLASAN, WENDELYN MANIMTIM 
8785 DINGLE, DONNA MARIE NARCISO 
8786 DINGRAT, VIVILLA MATTERIG 
8787 DINO, LOUIE GOJAR 
8788 DINOROG, CHONABALILI 
8789 DINOROG, GILBERT MARC TEJADA 
8790 DINOY, MA LODETTE 
8791 DINULUNG, MAINE GUWAY 
8792 DIO, MAY ANN DOGILLO 
8793 DIO, SHIELA PUMICPIC 
8794 DIOCADES, JERENELL OCTAVIANO 
8795 DIOCTON, NOEMEATON 
8796 DIOLA, JESSY DIANGA 
8797 DIOLA, MARY JANE PACANOT 
8798 DIOLATA, CAMILLE DENISE ALASO 
8799 DIOLOSA, LUDYLENE MARTIREZ 
8800 DIOMAMPO, BABYLYN DIMAYACYAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:178 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8801 DIOMAMPO, JHONBENEDICK RIO 
8802 DIOMANGAY, LOVELYN GUARDAQUIBER 
8803 DIONA, LIEZEL LONTOC 
8804 DIONALDO, ANALYN CANDOG 
8805 DIONALDO, CHRISTINE BOHOLST 
8806 DIONALDO, SRI JAHD MELECIO 
8807 DIONEDA, DAISYMAY QUIRANTE 
8808 DIONEDA, IAN MARC CU 
8809 DIONEDA, SHIELA MAY ENORME 
8810 DIONELA, JEFFBECK HONTANOSAS 
8811 DIONES, JUNALYN GALE FERNANDICO 
8812 DIONESIO, ENA MAY VILLARUEL 
8813 DIONIO, ROMMELJHON PIEL 
8814 DIONISIO, CARMINA MACARASIG 
8815 DIONISIO, RHOMEL BONG LUDOVICE 
8816 DIONSON, CLYTIE DEMOTICA 
8817 DIOQUINO, ANA LEIZEL DICHE 
8818 DIOSAN, JOAN GRACE BAWAGAN 
8819 DIOSANA, HERGAPE EGONIO 
8820 DIOSAY, JENILYN GAMINO 
8821 DIOSES, ROSEMARIE BELMONTE 
8822 DIOSO, ALFREDOJR ALVARO 
8823 DIOSO, MARIA CRISTINA MAPILI 
8824 DIPAD, MICAH JOY MERA 
8825 DIPASUPIL, RONNA MAGTIBAY 
8826 DIPATUAN, RAYNIDAH MUNSAY 
8827 DIPATUAN, WALID ESMAIL 
8828 DIPAY, JASMINEDEL PILAR 
8829 DIPON, CHRISTIAN HAQUIHACA 
8830 DIRA, KATHLEENSAGADAL 
8831 DISAMBURUN, ALAISAH DIMAPINTO 
8832 DISCUTIDO, LUCELLE CEÑIDOZA 
8833 DISOMIMBA, FARHANNAH GUBAT 
8834 DISOMIMBA, JHAMIMA MACAMANO 
8835 DISTOR, PAMELAVITAL 
8836 DISTRITO, KATHLEEN TUTING 
8837 DITAN, RODELYNCASAS 
8838 DITCHE, JESTER
8839 DITCHON, RUTCHEL VELASCO 
8840 DIVA, JIMMY LOU CATAAG 
8841 DIVINA, BEVERLY DESEO 
8842 DIVINA, BEVERLY GALLANDEZ 
8843 DIVINA, KRISTEL ANN ALANTASON 
8844 DIVINA, KRISTINA ARIAS 
8845 DIVINA, MARLONNUGUIT 
8846 DIVINA, MELISSA 
8847 DIVINAGRACIA, GENEVA MONGCAL 
8848 DIVINAGRACIA, GUILLEAN RAPADO 
8849 DIVINAGRACIA, JENNA DEMAGAJES 
8850 DIVINAGRACIA, JIRAH GANATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:179 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8851 DIVINO, CERLINCABALLERO 
8852 DIVINO, MARY GRACE GONZALES 
8853 DIVINO, SHIELAABALAYAN 
8854 DIWAG, LEONIDAMADANOM 
8855 DIWAG, SARAH JANE BARRERA 
8856 DIWATA, GINA ALCANO 
8857 DIWATA, HELEN GRACE SARMIENTO 
8858 DIWATA, LILIBETH TABILOG 
8859 DIZON, AILYN CARLOS 
8860 DIZON, ANNA MAY LANSANG 
8861 DIZON, BRYAN LANSANG 
8862 DIZON, CEDRIC ALBERT QUITALIG 
8863 DIZON, CINDY FERRER 
8864 DIZON, DAINE DALUSONG 
8865 DIZON, DENISA BERENGUEL 
8866 DIZON, DIANA ROSE BAUTISTA 
8867 DIZON, EDRALINPECUNDO 
8868 DIZON, IANCLOVER BELMONTE 
8869 DIZON, JANET GESULGA 
8870 DIZON, JANINE DUPILAS 
8871 DIZON, JAYVY GAÑO 
8872 DIZON, JOHANNSON LOFRANCO 
8873 DIZON, LEO ESTRELLA 
8874 DIZON, MARIA DONITA CAMPOSANO 
8875 DIZON, MARICHUSANCHEZ 
8876 DIZON, MARLON BALANE 
8877 DIZON, MARVIN JAY ALAGAD 
8878 DIZON, MARY LOURME BORNALES 
8879 DIZON, MARYGRACE LAVARIAS 
8880 DIZON, MAY ARMAMENTO 
8881 DIZON, MERYROSE FLORES 
8882 DIZON, MILAGROS COMBATE 
8883 DIZON, RACQUELSEVILLA 
8884 DIZON, REWARD HERSAN 
8885 DIZON, SARAH MARIE BICAL 
8886 DIZON, TRIXIA MAY GARCIA 
8887 DIZON, VANESSADAVID 
8888 DIÑO, ANGELA UNTIVERO 
8889 DIÑO, JOHANNA ELAMBAYO 
8890 DOBLA, EDERLYNNAYAL 
8891 DOBLADA, JOHN CYRUS LERONA 
8892 DOBLAS, BEBELYN SAJOL 
8893 DOBLE, ANGEL ARTHUR JR MARATAS 
8894 DOBLE, JEDAHLYN ROSE TEJADA 
8895 DOBLES, SHERYL-ANN DE LARA 
8896 DOBLON, MARK GERALD BUTRON 
8897 DOBLON, ZANDY BALMES 
8898 DOCA, TOMAS DE LEON 
8899 DOCALLOS, DWIGHT KENNETH DELIMA 
8900 DOCALLOS, RAMIL PESTOLANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:180 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8901 DOCE, MAYLIN MONTAÑO 
8902 DOCENA, GERALDINE QUILLOPE 
8903 DOCENA, TONI ROSE DAVID 
8904 DOCLIS, APRIL ASIONG 
8905 DOCOT, CYNTHIASORIANO 
8906 DOCOT, JERICK ABNAO 
8907 DOCTOLERO, HEIDI LARCIS SANTOS 
8908 DOCTOLERO, IMELDA GUINTO 
8909 DOCTOLERO, LUZVIMINDA ESTRELLA 
8910 DOCTOR, MARY JOY ESTADILLA 
8911 DOCTOR, RECHIEL VELORIA 
8912 DOCTOR, RYZEL ARCHETA 
8913 DOCTORA, AIVIEJOY LABARDA 
8914 DOCYAGAN, JULIUS CEASAR DULAY 
8915 DOFELIZ, CYRILCATIPAN 
8916 DOGELLO, ANGELO DELMAR 
8917 DOGILLO, DANILO JR HOBAYAN 
8918 DOGMA, RUEL CALUAG 
8919 DOGOMEO, DARELL MAGALLANES 
8920 DOGONG, MANDY TACDAG 
8921 DOGOS, JERSON ASMA 
8922 DOHANG, JONABELLE GROSPE 
8923 DOLAR, JESSA TROZO 
8924 DOLAR, JOCELYNYLALIM 
8925 DOLATRE, RANI VI MORALES 
8926 DOLEGUEZ, JULIE CRISTINE QUICOY 
8927 DOLENDO, ANGELINA REYES 
8928 DOLENDO, GLADYS CRUZ 
8929 DOLERA, REYNA MAY ESPINOSA 
8930 DOLIENTE, LEA MARIE MIRO 
8931 DOLINEN, ANGELINE LUMBICAN 
8932 DOLLAGA, MARY ED CADAPAN 
8933 DOLLENTAS, LAARNI ZABALA 
8934 DOLLENTE, FATIMA JOYCE ABUNGIN 
8935 DOLLENTE, SHERYL LEGASPI 
8936 DOLLERO, EMELYN SINOGBA 
8937 DOLLETE, MARK ANTHONY ABALO 
8938 DOLOIRAS, GERONIMO GABIANA 
8939 DOLOJAN, CLARISSA DANGAO 
8940 DOLOJAN, NESTLY MAE CANILLO 
8941 DOLOQUE, JINKYCRUZAT 
8942 DOLOR, NATHLEEGWEN MENDOZA 
8943 DOLOR, PORTIA CLARIDAD 
8944 DOLOR, TERESA AMATA 
8945 DOLORES, GENALYN VELASCO 
8946 DOLORES, MIGUEL LOUISE LACERNA 
8947 DOLORES, MYLENN DAVID 
8948 DOLORITO, JONELIZA TAMBIS 
8949 DOLORITOS, JOYMARSHA LANTACO 
8950 DOLOROSA, MELISSA BACUCANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:181 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
8951 DOLOSA, CYRIL MABELIN 
8952 DOLOSA, WILMA ALDEA 
8953 DOLOSO, ERNESTO JR DIOCAREZA 
8954 DOLOT, DREW CALEJESAN 
8955 DOLOTINA, ALGILYN PALBACAL 
8956 DOMAGAS, MARY GRACE STA CRUZ 
8957 DOMAGSANG, ANNE GELENE TOBIAS 
8958 DOMALAON, LORENA BARSAGA 
8959 DOMANOG, ELISAPAJARITO 
8960 DOMANTAY, MICHELLE DADUYA 
8961 DOMAOAL, REYNALDO DELA CRUZ 
8962 DOMAOAN, RUBENJR PATANAO 
8963 DOMAOB, NAJMAHDIRON 
8964 DOMASIG, MARIAMAE BRAVO 
8965 DOMDOM, JIGIE ZAUSA 
8966 DOMEPNAS, MAY-ANN DUMANAS 
8967 DOMER, PRINCESS LOREN DOMINGO 
8968 DOMEREZ, MICHELLE DUPOZ 
8969 DOMEREZ, QUEENY ROSE CANAYON 
8970 DOMETITA, CARMELA DORONELA 
8971 DOMETITA, RESTY DIVINA 
8972 DOMINGO, ALLENSAN DIEGO 
8973 DOMINGO, ANABEL QUIBAEL 
8974 DOMINGO, CHERRY PIE BAÑARES 
8975 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE PAGUIO 
8976 DOMINGO, EMMY LUSONG 
8977 DOMINGO, FREZEL MOMBAY 
8978 DOMINGO, HAYDEE VILORIA 
8979 DOMINGO, ILYN VALDEVIEZO 
8980 DOMINGO, IMEE MAGARU 
8981 DOMINGO, JENNIFER CONTIGA 
8982 DOMINGO, JEROME MARCOS 
8983 DOMINGO, JULIET REPOLLO 
8984 DOMINGO, LOU-ANN MOLINA 
8985 DOMINGO, LUCKYNIÑO 
8986 DOMINGO, MA ANGELICA MAGHINANG 
8987 DOMINGO, MARIATHERESA PANGANIBAN 
8988 DOMINGO, MARICEL AGUSTIN 
8989 DOMINGO, MARICEL ESTEBAN 
8990 DOMINGO, MARLENE BAUTISTA 
8991 DOMINGO, MARY JANE MARIÑAS 
8992 DOMINGO, MARY JOY SAMPOLIO 
8993 DOMINGO, MAUREEN NAGUE 
8994 DOMINGO, MAUREEN TIANSON 
8995 DOMINGO, MELISSA JOY GANITANO 
8996 DOMINGO, MIKE FLORENDO FARAON 
8997 DOMINGO, MYRA DEAUSEN 
8998 DOMINGO, NEIL ANDREW JOSE 
8999 DOMINGO, OLIVIA MADDUGAY 
9000 DOMINGO, RAMILJACOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:182 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9001 DOMINGO, RHENEZL SURIGAO 
9002 DOMINGO, RICHELLE MARTIN 
9003 DOMINGO, ROMMEL SALVO 
9004 DOMINGO, RONANJOSEPH BADUA 
9005 DOMINGO, ROSE ANN GUINSATAO 
9006 DOMINGO, ROWENA SUGUITAN 
9007 DOMINGO, SALLYMAGDASOC 
9008 DOMINGO, SHARRA MAE GESTIADA 
9009 DOMINGO, WILLEN JOY MOLINA 
9010 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA BALUYOT 
9011 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN DE QUIROZ 
9012 DOMINGUEZ, ELLY ROSE SALUGTA 
9013 DOMINGUEZ, FLORA MAY LABING 
9014 DOMINGUEZ, JHELLIE MARTINEZ 
9015 DOMINO, CRISELDA JAMISOLA 
9016 DOMINO, ELISABETH AWA 
9017 DOMONDON, ANALYN GARCIA 
9018 DON, ALLANA MAE OJEDA 
9019 DONA, SHERYLL CABANADA 
9020 DONADILLO, APPLE JANE CERTEZA 
9021 DONADILLO, THELMA VARELLANO 
9022 DONAIRE, ANA MARIA OLAER 
9023 DONASCO, ROVELYN CABALLERO 
9024 DONATO, DESIREE ESPAÑOL 
9025 DONATO, JADE ANN RABANAL 
9026 DONATO, LEONORBUHENTE 
9027 DONATO, LOVELYRUMA 
9028 DONATO, MARISSA SHIRLEY ROSE DOMIQUEL 
9029 DONATO, RYAN ALEJANDRO 
9030 DONAYRE, JULIEANN MALOLOY-ON 
9031 DONDIEGO, REYZEN BARQUILLA 
9032 DONDOYANO, DYAN JANE BAGO 
9033 DONES, CRISTINE DIMAANO 
9034 DONGEL, ROWENADULDULAO 
9035 DONGON, JHON JAREAL CALDITO 
9036 DONIEGO, JEM LYKA JALOS 
9037 DONOR, JASON BELLONES 
9038 DONSAL, SHIELAMARIE MARGALLO 
9039 DOONGAN, MARY GRACE ABRIGO 
9040 DOQUENIA, VERONICA CHENG 
9041 DORA, JOVELITODASIG 
9042 DORADO, FRANCIS ANDREW MADARCOS 
9043 DORADO, LEAH FAITH CANASA 
9044 DORADO, MERIANDEQUIÑA 
9045 DORAISWAMY, ROUILLA CIRILO 
9046 DORDE, MERRYDAY FEGARIDO 
9047 DORIA, JASMINECENDAÑA 
9048 DORIA, MA MELANIE ROXAS 
9049 DORIA, MAY ANNE MINGOY 
9050 DORIAN, GARRIETH LUMA-ANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:183 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9051 DORIG, ROMILA CUADRA 
9052 DORILAG, JECELBOHAWI 
9053 DORIO, ROWELL DEIMOS 
9054 DOROJA, MA RUSSELL BANTILO 
9055 DORONGON, JOSECLYDE BURLAOS 
9056 DORONILA, ROXANNE LOMOCSO 
9057 DORONIO, ERANIO MABAYAO 
9058 DOROON, ANALYNJUMUAD 
9059 DOROQUEZ, DAINA LEBICO 
9060 DOROTEO, ISABELITO BUENACOSA 
9061 DOROTEO, TEJEEALLEN UNARCE 
9062 DOROY, PHILIP DESAMPARADO 
9063 DOSPUEBLOS, MITCHE LUDRIPAS 
9064 DOSPUEBLOS, RAMIL CALATRAVA 
9065 DOTADO, KRISTAL JUNO ORIARTE 
9066 DOTE, REMSIE LUCERO 
9067 DOTOLLO, MA RENCEL JESSA RETAGA 
9068 DOTOLLO, NORMELITA FLORES 
9069 DOTON, IMEE DE GUZMAN 
9070 DOTON, LOVELY LUZANO 
9071 DOYDORA, JENNYLENE PANTALEON 
9072 DOÑA, DESIREE CONAHAP 
9073 DOÑO, EPIFANIOCURAY 
9074 DOÑO, MARITES GALIMBA 
9075 DRILON, WHIZALD DIONIO 
9076 DRIO, LIDA LAURIO 
9077 DRIO, MARICRISGUARDACASA 
9078 DRIO, MARY ANNGUZMAN 
9079 DRIZA, RASELY ESTUARIA 
9080 DU-OT, DARLENELABUAC 
9081 DUA, MAYLYN JASON 
9082 DUABE, CHERRY MAY NIÑA AGUINALDO 
9083 DUALAN, JENNILYN ATTE 
9084 DUALLO, FRANCIS WILLIAM MENDOZA 
9085 DUALOS, POLONIO PONTANOSA 
9086 DUAPA, WINGIELYN ALAM 
9087 DUARTE, CLARISS LOREN OGAHAYON 
9088 DUARTE, EDGARDO JR CAJALJAL 
9089 DUARTE, IRIS FAYE MANGINSAY 
9090 DUARTE, MA ELAINA NUWEE ALNEN ACAYEN 
9091 DUASO, PHILIP MAGLASANG 
9092 DUAVE, DINO GUAB 
9093 DUAVEZ, WINNIEDOMINGO 
9094 DUAZO, ARRIAN AGASA 
9095 DUAZO, RHONA LAZARTE 
9096 DUBAO, RUFINA BOGUETE 
9097 DUBDOBAN, GIERO VINA MAGLACION 
9098 DUBLA, MYLENE JOY JACINTO 
9099 DUBLAN, SUNNY VHIE GOLINGAY 
9100 DUBLAR, FELECITO JR GICARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:184 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9101 DUBLAS, ALEJANDRO JR RAMOS 
9102 DUBLIN, ALJORIZ MARAVILLA 
9103 DUBLIN, DIANE TABOR 
9104 DUBLIN, IRENE HUYO-A 
9105 DUBRICO, MA FELINA PALANOG 
9106 DUCADO, MA NESSA BOCALA 
9107 DUCAY, JESSICATRASMONTE 
9108 DUCAY, KATHLEEN DELADIA 
9109 DUCAY, MA NELLY SANAY 
9110 DUCAY, ROSIEL COCHING 
9111 DUCLAYAN, RALPH ALEJO 
9112 DUCO, VENUS BANDALAN 
9113 DUCUSIN, DAVIDEMMANUEL BADILLA 
9114 DUCUSIN, KRISTINE ANN DUEÑAS 
9115 DUCUSIN, ROXANE PIMENTEL 
9116 DUDANG, LIEZL JOY ESLAO 
9117 DUERME, MARK BERNARD TEJERO 
9118 DUERME, RODESTER TANGUILID 
9119 DUERME, WALDENAGRAVIADOR 
9120 DUEVO, LEIZL ABESAMIS 
9121 DUEÑAS, CHERRYANN SUMARAGO 
9122 DUEÑAS, CRISTINE BISON 
9123 DUEÑAS, CYRELETAYAS 
9124 DUEÑAS, DELON AUSTRIA 
9125 DUEÑAS, MERCY PEREZ 
9126 DUEÑOS, JOBELLE BIGUEJA 
9127 DUGAO, NYMPHA DANG-OWAN 
9128 DUGAY, LYZA ESTAYAN 
9129 DUGAY, RONALD JIM MARQUEZ 
9130 DUGOS, MICHAELANGELO BALANO 
9131 DUGURAN, RICHELLE 
9132 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LENDON SAYRE 
9133 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARY JOY GUARO 
9134 DUHILAG, CRISTY BUCTOT 
9135 DUHINA, RIZA ROBERTO 
9136 DUHINOG, JAMORA MARIA II JAMORA 
9137 DUL-LOOG, CHRISTIAN QUIMOYOG 
9138 DULA, ARC MICHAELANGELO APARICIO 
9139 DULA, JANE GALIT 
9140 DULA, MARY GRACE DELIMA 
9141 DULA, RUDY IIIGALIT 
9142 DULAG, JOY ANGWAY 
9143 DULAS, CLETHORBEGIS 
9144 DULAWAN, MIRESZE JOY DAMPILAG 
9145 DULAWON, JUDY AMANGAN 
9146 DULAY, EDUARDOJR CARNATE 
9147 DULAY, JOEY CAYAT 
9148 DULAY, KHARENZGRACE DASMARIÑAS 
9149 DULAY, LEA OPIS 
9150 DULAY, MARIA VIRGINIA ANTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:185 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9151 DULAY, NERIZZABALILA 
9152 DULCE, MARLON DE LA CUESTA 
9153 DULDULAO, CHRISTINE GRACE GUCOR 
9154 DULDULAO, MARIBEL PADILLA 
9155 DULDULAO, MARIECRIS BARAYUGA 
9156 DULDULAO, VIRGILIO JR CRISTOBAL 
9157 DULFINA, SHAIRA DAWN MAE ABABAT 
9158 DULFO, PHILIP LUMBES 
9159 DULHAO, MILDRED SABALLERO 
9160 DULIN, MARITESVALDEZ 
9161 DULLANO, JONA MAE ERRO 
9162 DULLANO, JONALYN BOHOL 
9163 DULLER, NISSA ITONA 
9164 DULNUAN, CECILIA PAGAL 
9165 DULNUAN, CLAROJR GALLANGI 
9166 DULNUAN, FLORENCE PUN-ADUAN 
9167 DULOHAN, LIEZEL JUMAWAN 
9168 DUMA-OP, JANALYN CANOY 
9169 DUMABOC, SHELAMAE LIM 
9170 DUMAG, LESLIE LABOY 
9171 DUMAGAY, JALILA PACALANGOT 
9172 DUMAGCAO, HAZEL IRISH ABELGOS 
9173 DUMAGPI, DC TIM CANO 
9174 DUMAGUETE, BUENALOU ROCA 
9175 DUMAGUETE, MANILYN YUSALAN 
9176 DUMAGUING, ARCELIE CERNA 
9177 DUMAGUING, LEAABANGLEY 
9178 DUMALAG, GEMMAVILLANUEVA 
9179 DUMALANTA, JOYGENE RABAGO 
9180 DUMALIG, ARRENJOYCE AWAT 
9181 DUMALTI, MARISSA WAKINGAN 
9182 DUMANAY, MIKE TAIPAN 
9183 DUMANCAS, KRISTAH MARIE FABROS 
9184 DUMANDAL, JONATHAN SOLLANO 
9185 DUMANDAN, MARISA GRANADA 
9186 DUMANGAS, MARIA CRISTINA PIALAGO 
9187 DUMANGENG, GERALDINE GUMIDLI 
9188 DUMANJOG, NENIEL ESCATRON 
9189 DUMANLAG, MAELA BAIN 
9190 DUMANON, DEBRAH ABUEVA 
9191 DUMAO, ROCELIAMATIC 
9192 DUMAPLIN, REAMBELANDRES 
9193 DUMAQUITA, QUESIAH IVA CATERIAL 
9194 DUMARAN, GERALDINE LUSTRE 
9195 DUMARPA, CADIDIA CAMID 
9196 DUMAS, ANA MARIE DENORA 
9197 DUMAYAC, IVY MAKILING 
9198 DUMAYAS, PRESCILLA BETH PASCUAL 
9199 DUMAYO, RENIBEL DIMMANG 
9200 DUMDUMAYA, DINA ESPAÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:186 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9201 DUMINDIN, KATHERINE DAJAN 
9202 DUMINDIN, LEONORA CEQUENA 
9203 DUMINGYAY, DESIREE GONGOB 
9204 DUMINGYAY, JONALYN ONNOMAN 
9205 DUMLANOS, CLARISSA 
9206 DUMLAO, AIDA DAYAG 
9207 DUMLAO, BRANDOM JOHN FLORENTIN 
9208 DUMLAO, CHARISA CALIONG 
9209 DUMLAO, DIANA ROSE JOVES 
9210 DUMLAO, LEO MANRIQUE 
9211 DUMLAO, MICHELLE SAPONGAY 
9212 DUMO, MARIA GINGLE GALOLO 
9213 DUMRIQUE, FERRY JOY CRISTOBAL 
9214 DUMYA-AS, GEMELYNE TADAO 
9215 DUNGAN, JANICENONONG 
9216 DUNGANON, CHERRY ANN DABUCO 
9217 DUNGAYA, APRILSAB-IT 
9218 DUNGCA, JENNYFER CURA 
9219 DUNGCA, RIZA-BELL ROSARIO 
9220 DUNGCA, RONA BON BAÑO 
9221 DUNGO, JINGLE MARASIGAN 
9222 DUNGO, NESTOR KEVIN BAUTISTA 
9223 DUNGOG, JOHN CELO MACUA 
9224 DUNGON, KLEA JEAN GOMEZ 
9225 DUNKEN, WINDY DONNA HERRERA 
9226 DUNLAO, LOVELYJAVELLANA 
9227 DUNQUE, CINEY SALOMON 
9228 DUNTON, YOLLY FUENTES 
9229 DUPA, KAREN CANCERAN 
9230 DUPANG, ROMMELHINAUT 
9231 DUPAY-AN, JONALYN DUQUING 
9232 DUPAYA, EDEN JOY CALICA 
9233 DUPIO, ENGRID DE ATRAS 
9234 DUPIT, JAYSON HUISO 
9235 DUPIT, ROSELYNDAHAY 
9236 DUPYAWON, DAVID JR BINOYBUYAN 
9237 DUQUE, CRISSELLE MAY VALDEZ 
9238 DUQUE, TRICIA MAE BOTENG 
9239 DURA, JUDELYN GARPEZA 
9240 DURA, RIZZA DALIVA 
9241 DURADO, MICHELLE SANTOS 
9242 DURAN, AMOR MACATIMPAG 
9243 DURAN, ANGELA FRANCESCA BRUNO 
9244 DURAN, ANNA MARIE SANCHEZ 
9245 DURAN, ELNORA AQUILIZAN 
9246 DURAN, FEBBIE CABAÑERO 
9247 DURAN, JUVYANNORTEGA 
9248 DURAN, MARIO JR LUSABIO 
9249 DURAN, MERIAM MUÑASQUE 
9250 DURAN, MON REYBASINILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:187 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9251 DURAN, ROSE ANNE MONTEVILLA 
9252 DURAN, TERESA BERNANDINO 
9253 DURANA, MERLITA MACALALAD 
9254 DURANGO, LELONTI BAUTISTA 
9255 DURANGO, MELONIE BOSMION 
9256 DURANO, ANN MARIBETH OLAGUIR 
9257 DURANTE, JOSEPHINE CAPRICHO 
9258 DUREMDES, PAULPETER TEAD 
9259 DUREMDEZ, CATHRENE GAYE PANAGUITON 
9260 DUREMDEZ, CHARITY BURGOS 
9261 DURO, JINALYN PECA 
9262 DUROCA, ARNIE DIZON 
9263 DURON, AMELITACAPION 
9264 DURUIN, SHERRYWIN ESCALO 
9265 DUSARAN, JIDA AURORA DERLA 
9266 DUSONG, SHENNAROXANNE ZABALO 
9267 DUTERTE, IVY LYNN 
9268 DUTONG, NATIE DEME MALANUM 
9269 DUYON, SHERWINIBAY 
9270 DUYOR, STAYCEESUAREZ 
9271 DUZON, ARVIN MAISO 
9272 DUZON, KAYCIN GASCON 
9273 DUÑGO, CHRISTOPHER SAYCO 
9274 DY, FELCRIS ZABATE 
9275 DY, MILCHI DAGOHOY 
9276 DY-COK, MARK ANDREW SEÑAR 
9277 EBACUADO, JAY-AR PALMERO 
9278 EBAD, HANNAH CAMMILE BONGADO 
9279 EBAGAT, JOVELYN DOLOR 
9280 EBALAN, LOURINE GOMEZ 
9281 EBALES, GOWENDELYN MORING 
9282 EBANO, ARMELOUORTILLANO 
9283 EBANO, MEL MARJEAN BERESO 
9284 EBARE, REGIN GUY DE LOS SANTOS 
9285 EBAROLA, RUTH DABALOS 
9286 EBCAS, ARIANNIE LALAS 
9287 EBIDO, MARK ROY CAMILO 
9288 EBILLO, SISA ESTILLORE 
9289 EBINA, IRENE COMEDERO 
9290 EBIT, JOSE KEVIN GARCIA 
9291 EBIT, JOSEPHENE TAFALLA 
9292 EBIT, WILLIAM ALFRED TORNANDIZO 
9293 EBIYA, ANALYN BALCE 
9294 EBLAMO, ADIMAEAGOLITO 
9295 EBLORE, MARLYNCAMACHO 
9296 EBOL, CLARK GEALAN 
9297 EBORA, ANASTACIA MARIA EXCELSIS NIETES 
9298 EBORA, JOEL LLEVA 
9299 EBORA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ 
9300 EBORA, NIMPHA DAYANDANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:188 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9301 EBOÑA, RONA ANN ABADILLA 
9302 EBRADA, CARLO DESUYO 
9303 EBREO, RUSTOM ANOG 
9304 EBREO, VANESSALIWAG 
9305 EBRON, JESSICAMANATA 
9306 EBRON, JOHN MARK ARANGCON 
9307 EBRON, ROMANO ANGELICO TRINIDAD 
9308 EBUEN, VENELYNOLEGARIO 
9309 EBUENGA, HUBERT JR VIBAR 
9310 EBUENGA, MABELRIOFLORIDO 
9311 EBUETADA, PATRICK HENARIOS 
9312 ECAT, MARIBETHSUMOHOY 
9313 ECHAQUE, CARINA DE JESUS 
9314 ECHAVEZ, AILEGEN MEIR TANO 
9315 ECHAVEZ, LADY ANN GUMBAN 
9316 ECHON, ARVIE SANTOS 
9317 ECLE, NIÑO LIBOON 
9318 ECLE, ROOSEVELT ESPINOSA 
9319 ECO, JEHANNE NEBRE 
9320 ECOBEN, CYPRIANNE AMPADO 
9321 ECOBEN, ROSA DIONALDO 
9322 ECULLADA, CHRISTIAN RYAN CORDERO 
9323 EDADES, ROUMUNDO JAIME ALEXIS JR SULONG 
9324 EDADEZ, JERWINFUSINGAN 
9325 EDARAD, TERESITA 
9326 EDAS, ALONA FAITH LARDIZABAL 
9327 EDAS, MAYUMIE BANYA-AO 
9328 EDAÑO, ERNA CUMAHEG 
9329 EDEP, JOHN JOEL BACOSA 
9330 EDER, JONARIS BABES EDRAD 
9331 EDERIO, NIKKO TESIORNA 
9332 EDIANON, AIPHOJAN SAN 
9333 EDICAGOTO, RANDY JAYSON 
9334 EDILLO, JOCELYN MANLANGIT 
9335 EDILLOR, IRISHIVORY DESOLOC 
9336 EDILLOR, JULIEANGELIC ANTALLAN 
9337 EDIOS, KRYSTELIVY ENCARQUEZ 
9338 EDIP, JOHN MICHAEL AGACER 
9339 EDIZA, JOVEY JANE BASA 
9340 EDO, LEIZL MAYMADAYAG 
9341 EDORA, JUVY ARGAMOSA 
9342 EDPALINA, ALMACABUSOG 
9343 EDQUILAG, GIMMEL DACONO 
9344 EDRAD, MARK DAVID DELA CRUZ 
9345 EDRADAN, MAY MAFEL CABANILLAS 
9346 EDRIAL, HILLTON JOHN VALENCIA 
9347 EDROSO, TRISHAJAY LOFRANCO 
9348 EDROZO, LESLEEAGACIA 
9349 EDROZO, REX DARDOL 
9350 EDUARDO, RAMILEDUARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:189 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9351 EDUARTE, ALEXIS JONNA GAGARIN 
9352 EDUARTE, GRETCHEN DIONEDA 
9353 EDULAG, DOMINADORA ISON 
9354 EDURIA, MARY JHANE MAGPAYO 
9355 EDURIA, MARY JOY BAGUIO 
9356 EDURIA, SHELDYNE PAYUSAN 
9357 EDURISE, JHONNA TOMENES 
9358 EDUVIJE, CHRISTIAN CUELLO 
9359 EFONDO, KATLEEN CLAIRE RACUYA 
9360 EFONDO, RACHELLE NAQUITQUITAN 
9361 EGA, MYRA BAREJE 
9362 EGAT, JOAR GARCIA 
9363 EGAY, JHON MARK DAYOT 
9364 EGCALINOS, JIMMY ODAL 
9365 EGOC, GRACE YBA 
9366 EGONIO, GLENNALLANE SAMOLING 
9367 EGOS, DANE MARK GUCOR 
9368 EGOS, GRESSA SABROSO 
9369 EGUIA, BONNIE VIC MARTINEZ 
9370 EGUIA, JANNETTE BALICA-OL 
9371 EGUIA, ROSE ANN MONTALBAN 
9372 EGUILOS, ERKA BLESS DELA CRUZ 
9373 EGUISO, EVA RAMOS 
9374 EGUT, ZENY BAUTISTA 
9375 EIMAN, CEFERINO JR GENERAL 
9376 EJANDA, BLESSIE JANE CAMPOS 
9377 EJERCITO, ANGELA KATE DE LA CRUZ 
9378 EJERCITO, MARIVIC BODIONGAN 
9379 EJES, JAY ANN ABELLO 
9380 EJUSA, ARIEL ABELLA 
9381 ELAD, SANDRA ELEFANE 
9382 ELAGO, HAZEL CANLOBO 
9383 ELAIRON, GLICERIO GODES 
9384 ELAMBO, MARJORIE LAYOS 
9385 ELANO, NESTOR JR PAGAYON 
9386 ELARDE, IRISH SOMODIO 
9387 ELARDO, JOCELLE LEE 
9388 ELAT, RAQUEL MANNUD 
9389 ELATICO, ROJOCE VALLINAS 
9390 ELAURZA, MARISON BALLESTER 
9391 ELBORE, JAYSONROSITE 
9392 ELE, RHODORA LEONOR 
9393 ELECCION, PAULREGUIRO 
9394 ELECHO, MARIA AURORA OTADOY 
9395 ELEFAN, JOSEPHEMPIG 
9396 ELEFANE, LEONARDO JIMENEZ 
9397 ELEFANIO, NOELJR QUINTOS 
9398 ELEGADO, ALEX BANZUELA 
9399 ELEGADO, JAYSADOMINGO 
9400 ELEGUERO, ALMERA PENDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:190 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9401 ELERIA, JESSICA FANG 
9402 ELERIA, MARK RHOID RODRIGO 
9403 ELESAN, JENY DACLES 
9404 ELEVADO, BEVERLY DUARTE 
9405 ELEYDO, FLORANGELIE EROY 
9406 ELGARICO, JENCHICA MARIEL ALAMO 
9407 ELIGIO, LALAINE MULI 
9408 ELIGIO, MARK LESTHER RAPADA 
9409 ELIGION, GRACIELLE MACALINDOL 
9410 ELIGUE, MARY JANE LIGERALDE 
9411 ELIN, JERALDENAGUELO 
9412 ELISAN, ROSE JEAN PALOPALO 
9413 ELISES, CRICELBURAC 
9414 ELISTERIA, MICHAEL DE PEDRO 
9415 ELITIONG, RAYMOND PRADO 
9416 ELIZAGA, JASONBALISI 
9417 ELIZALDE, RAMMEL BORDEN 
9418 ELIZARDE, LIEZL SINOY 
9419 ELIZON, RAYMOND JAY 
9420 ELLACANAO, JOANNI CABIG 
9421 ELLAZAR, AIZELYARA 
9422 ELLE, MARICEL PABOLAR 
9423 ELLEMA, HELEN GRACE ABAYAN 
9424 ELLEVERA, MA LEONORE RIVERA 
9425 ELLICA, FLORY MAE JOY CARAVANA 
9426 ELLIOT, JOE MICHAEL CABILAO 
9427 ELLO, FLORLY CADLAON 
9428 ELLO, JERT AREVALO 
9429 ELLORIMO, MICHELLE QUIBOL 
9430 ELLORIN, APPLEJOY NICOLAS 
9431 ELLOSCA, MARICEL SACABON 
9432 ELMA, MARK ANTHONY TENA 
9433 ELMAN, JULIAN NORIEL GENOBIO 
9434 ELMIDO, JAYVELYN DELOS SANTOS 
9435 ELNAR, NORBERTFRANCIS MIL UBALDE 
9436 ELOPRE, GERALDINE BUTCON 
9437 ELOPRE, LITO TAN 
9438 ELOPRE, MARCELO GONZALES 
9439 ELORDE, JIEZELRAMIREZ 
9440 ELORIAGA, LAILA PERAMAN 
9441 ELPEDES, JEFFERSON GRAGEDA 
9442 ELSISURA, MARILYN TURA 
9443 ELTAIB, JOHARAGAMAL AWAD 
9444 ELUMBA, ARAIBOJOSE DAGPIN 
9445 ELUMBA, ROBELYN FERNANDO 
9446 ELUMBARING, MADELYN SALAKADANG 
9447 ELUMBARING, MANILYN GALLO 
9448 ELUMBARING, ROCILLE ANN SALVADOR 
9449 ELUPRE, RACHELL EBALDONE 
9450 ELVAMBUENA, JOAN VALMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:191 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9451 ELVEÑA, ALLEN GASATAN 
9452 ELVIÑA, CELESTE MENDOZA 
9453 EMAAS, ALCHEL GRACE RAMOS 
9454 EMAAS, RITA DICHOSO 
9455 EMAR, RODESON FERNANDEZ 
9456 EMATA, LINA SALAYONG 
9457 EMBALLA, REYLENE OLIVEROS 
9458 EMBALSADO, MA ZONETH TAN 
9459 EMBALSADO, SARAH MAE CHUPITA 
9460 EMBATE, MARY JOY BERMUDO 
9461 EMBERDA, SHERRIZAH ALBOTRA 
9462 EMBILE, ASHLEYDIANNE VISPO 
9463 EMBISAN, MARIAVIBAR TAPEL 
9464 EMBOLTORIO, JOHN RANDEL LANZARROTE 
9465 EMBOLTURA, LOVELLA AQUINO 
9466 EMBORONG, TRIXY DAPHNE RUIZ 
9467 EMEJAS, RECHELANN DISTOR 
9468 EMERENCIANA, JOSE RAPHAEL SINGSON 
9469 EMERENCIANA, KYN SANTELICES 
9470 EMERENCIANA, RESTIE JR DE QUIROZ 
9471 EMNAS, STARRY JANE PARTOSA 
9472 EMPAMANO, JEN KHETTLE VILLA 
9473 EMPENADO, JOVELYN GOLEZ 
9474 EMPESTAN, JADEPAREJA 
9475 EMPEÑO, DIANE EBUENG 
9476 EMPIENGCO, MANILYN LABONG 
9477 EMPRON, JOCELYN AVILA 
9478 EMRADURA, MAY ANN SEVILLA 
9479 EMRALINO, MICHEL BATUELO 
9480 EMUTAN, MARYJANE DAGANGAN 
9481 ENAD, GLENN CARLO LOMUGDANG 
9482 ENAD, NIÑO VERNIE TUDTUD 
9483 ENAD, RUSTY ALCENAR REQUILLO 
9484 ENAGE, TWINKY BALLICUD 
9485 ENALIN, MARY CRESTY GAMBOA 
9486 ENANO, LEIZLE ACOSTA 
9487 ENANORIA, GEORGIE SECUYA 
9488 ENAO, FLORENTINA IBAÑEZ 
9489 ENCABO, LADELYN CAMPOMANES 
9490 ENCARGUEZ, EUDELYN MONLEON 
9491 ENCARNACION, AILEEN ESCALADA 
9492 ENCARNADO, LIRIO ALCANTARA 
9493 ENCENARES, APOLINARIO BANDIBAS 
9494 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISDIONE DAGPIN 
9495 ENCILA, BLESSIE MAE ROMANO 
9496 ENCILA, CHARMAINE EDEP 
9497 ENCINA, ANNICEL SATSATIN 
9498 ENCINA, SAYAN FRANCISCO 
9499 ENCINA, VICTORIA ANN AMORANTO 
9500 ENCINARES, MELODY ESMENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:192 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9501 ENCINAS, JEFFREY PEREZ 
9502 ENCINAS, MA CHRISTINA TAPEL 
9503 ENCINAS, MELODY VILLANO 
9504 ENCINAS, SHARON BONON 
9505 ENCISA, IRIS ESPINOSA 
9506 ENCISO, EILEENCOMPETENTE 
9507 ENCISO, GIRLIECONCINA 
9508 ENCISO, JEFFREY SOLANA 
9509 ENCISO, MA ELALIESA ACEDERA 
9510 ENCLUNA, DARLEEN LEAN LABATA 
9511 ENDAM, LOWELLACAÑETE 
9512 ENDAYA, JHERICENDAYA 
9513 ENDAYA, JOANNEENDAYA 
9514 ENDENCIO, MARKANDREW DEL ROSARIO 
9515 ENDERES, KEEN LIMBADAN 
9516 ENDINO, MYRA REYES 
9517 ENDONA, ENRIQUE JADRAQUE 
9518 ENDOZO, JORGE TEOPE 
9519 ENEMIDO, MELODY DAGUIL 
9520 ENERIA, ROWENADERLA 
9521 ENERIO, MA GALA MARCELLONES 
9522 ENERO, ANDRIA AGUJA 
9523 ENERO, MA MANILYN JAZMIN 
9524 ENGBINO, NEMINE ANGEL GUTIERREZ 
9525 ENGCOY, DAISY MAE JAMACA 
9526 ENGHOG, RYAN JOHN BENITO 
9527 ENGOSAN, MARCELINA SOLIBAD 
9528 ENGRESO, CHERIE MAE SARTE 
9529 ENGSON, ZETH CASIO 
9530 ENGUITO, RAQUEL CAPINAN 
9531 ENIERGA, GENEVIEVE FHAITH LICUBEN 
9532 ENIMEDES, MA FE DE ONIO 
9533 ENOC, JOLLEY KLIER DE GRACIA 
9534 ENOC, ROSETTE ROGLAN 
9535 ENOJARDO, JUN REY TEMPLADO 
9536 ENOLINO, LOURDES FAITH URDANETA 
9537 ENOVERO, LUTISA PLASQUITA 
9538 ENOYA, LAARNI GRACE GATUNGAY 
9539 ENRERA, ROCHELLE ESCULTURA 
9540 ENRICO, MA JESSICA BUENAVENTURA 
9541 ENRICO, RONALYN MARALIT 
9542 ENRILE, KRISHAEDUARTE 
9543 ENRILE, MAUREEN ALCANTARA 
9544 ENRILE, YVONNIE TIBUG 
9545 ENRIOLA, WENLIE BEBAÑO 
9546 ENRIQUE, GLADYS MAE ALINOY 
9547 ENRIQUE, HAYZEL GABRIEL 
9548 ENRIQUEZ, CYRIL BAYAWA 
9549 ENRIQUEZ, ERLAGEN LIMOSNERO 
9550 ENRIQUEZ, FARRAH DIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:193 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9551 ENRIQUEZ, GLECELLE GEORPE 
9552 ENRIQUEZ, IMEEMANERO 
9553 ENRIQUEZ, JENNIFER ESCARTIN 
9554 ENRIQUEZ, JENYLYN BASOBAS 
9555 ENRIQUEZ, KRIZIA MAE IRANZO 
9556 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA COMIA 
9557 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JASMIN MAHA VELASQUEZ 
9558 ENRIQUEZ, MARILYN SAN PASCUAL 
9559 ENRIQUEZ, MARISSA MENDIOLA 
9560 ENRIQUEZ, MARYGRACE JANE AALA 
9561 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY BALNAO 
9562 ENRIQUEZ, NATHANIEL SAVEDOR 
9563 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN GREGORIO 
9564 ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO MIGUEL 
9565 ENRIQUEZ, ROBERTO JR COMIA 
9566 ENRIQUEZ, ROSELYN TIONGSON 
9567 ENSIMA, GIA MARIE SUMCIO 
9568 ENTEA, ILENE ROMEO 
9569 ENTEA, RUTH ANN SUMILI 
9570 ENTENA, JOHN WILBERT ROGEL 
9571 ENTERA, JOVELYN PACOLANANG 
9572 ENTERA, SHARONRIZARDO 
9573 ENTERESO, ALMIRA JOY DUANA 
9574 ENTERIA, BRIGETTE ANN RECTO 
9575 ENTERIA, JOSE RAMIL ERLANO 
9576 ENTINCIA, JOANMAMANAO 
9577 ENTOMA, JESSICA CENIZA 
9578 ENTRINA, ALFRED TOSCO 
9579 ENTUSIASMO, HAIZA TAGACAY 
9580 ENVERGA, RUBY ROSE GUAN 
9581 EPEZ, JESSICA ADDURU 
9582 EPIE, SALIMA TARA 
9583 EPIL, MA MAGDALINA MALATE 
9584 EPINO, ALDEN LINDO 
9585 EPINO, JEFFREYERENO 
9586 EPINO, MELANIEDEPALA 
9587 EPIS, J OLIMPIO III LACIA 
9588 EPONG, HERSHEYCAGAS 
9589 ERA, REBEKAH CHAVEZ 
9590 ERACHO, LINAFEJAINGUE 
9591 ERACHO, MARICEL ESCOBER 
9592 ERAN, MICHELL POLICHER 
9593 ERANDIO, JONELPANGILINAN 
9594 ERANDIO, JOWEYLARLYN DELARA 
9595 ERAS, EMIE ATABAY 
9596 ERASQUIN, DIANE AQUINO 
9597 ERBON, MARIA LUISA CASUGA 
9598 ERCIA, JENNY ORTEGA 
9599 EREDIANO, NEMROD TANGOB 
9600 ERESE, KATHRYNRUTH DECASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:194 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9601 ERESO, KATE PRINCESS CORAJE 
9602 ERESTAIN, MA THERESA OLAVARIO 
9603 ERIBAL, CHERRYANNE MACALINTAL 
9604 ERIBAL, RONNELFUENTES 
9605 ERILLA, SHIELAMAY AVENA 
9606 ERISPE, VINCENT AREVALO 
9607 ERMAC, GERLIE ALEXSIS BORDARIO 
9608 ERMINO, ARNOLDMATELA 
9609 ERMINO, JEAN CAMILE CENTENO 
9610 ERMINO, JUDIE ANN ERNI 
9611 ERMITA, DULCE AMOR MANALO 
9612 ERMITANIO, CELESTE LABIGAN 
9613 ERMOSO, MARY GRACE MENDOZA 
9614 ERNI, JONNALYNGATPANDAN 
9615 ERODIAS, JO-JIE MARCK CALINOG 
9616 EROLES, FRANCISCO JR DECULAWAN 
9617 EROSA, ELLEN MANAOIS 
9618 ERPE, MICHAEL CUENCA 
9619 ESANAN, PINKY ROSE QUIAPE 
9620 ESBIETO, KISS MARK SIM 
9621 ESCABARTE, KAVIN ESTAÑOL 
9622 ESCABARTE, NORY MAE ESPAÑOL 
9623 ESCAL, EVELYN CRISTOBAL 
9624 ESCALA, NECKLEMARIE SOGUILON 
9625 ESCALANTE, AURELIANO JR VILLA 
9626 ESCALANTE, JACQUELYN SUZANNE ACHACOSO 
9627 ESCALANTE, JOSEPH AUGUIS 
9628 ESCALANTE, KIMBERLY ROSE BESIN 
9629 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN AGUILAR 
9630 ESCALERA, ROSEANN LUEGO 
9631 ESCALICAS, DENNIS ALINDAHAO 
9632 ESCALO, ANALYNBELARMINO 
9633 ESCALONA, AIKAJOY CABRESTANTE 
9634 ESCALONA, ENGELBERT PASCUA 
9635 ESCALONA, FRANCIS LOUEL CUISON 
9636 ESCALONA, MA THERESA GALVAN 
9637 ESCALONA, MELLANY ALANO 
9638 ESCAMILLA, GRACE ANN SEVERINO 
9639 ESCAMILLAS, JANICE SANCHEZ 
9640 ESCANDER, CATHERINE CASI 
9641 ESCANDER, DAISY ALDAY 
9642 ESCANDOR, LISASTEPHANIE PAALAN 
9643 ESCANO, SALLY SACARRE 
9644 ESCANUELA, LEARENOY 
9645 ESCARCHA, NELSON SUEÑA 
9646 ESCARE, JOVER PLAZA 
9647 ESCARET, JENALYN COPINA 
9648 ESCARIESES, FOLEN DEJORAS 
9649 ESCARIO, KANE LYN BACATAN 
9650 ESCARIO, SHARMAINE DEUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:195 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9651 ESCARO, FRANCIS SALAZAR 
9652 ESCARTIN, ANNAROSE DORIAS 
9653 ESCATRON, ELANIE MARIE ANTOLIN 
9654 ESCAÑO, GREGORIO PACIO 
9655 ESCAÑO, JOY BISLUMBRE 
9656 ESCAÑO, MARY JOY NECESITO 
9657 ESCAÑO, SR MA KRISTINE ROSE OP REONTOY 
9658 ESCLAMADO, HYNE BAGA 
9659 ESCOBAL, ACE VIRGEL CAGAITAN 
9660 ESCOBAR, ANABEL BERNARDEZ 
9661 ESCOBAR, BERNADETTE PAGADOR 
9662 ESCOBAR, ELMA TANGHAL 
9663 ESCOBAR, ERVINOROGO 
9664 ESCOBAR, FLOREEN PILON 
9665 ESCOBER, LEA GUARDIAN 
9666 ESCOBIDAL, MARY JANE ESCARTIN 
9667 ESCOBIN, KIRBYBARRAMEDA 
9668 ESCOLANO, APRILY ULEP 
9669 ESCONDE, GERLIN GAY MIOMIO 
9670 ESCONDO, SHEILA GONZAGA 
9671 ESCOPETE, ANNAMAE SAEL 
9672 ESCOPETE, EDENORE 
9673 ESCORA, MARIELPAUNAL 
9674 ESCORIAL, APRILOU MARTIN 
9675 ESCORIAL, ROTSEN VILLANUEVA 
9676 ESCOSIO, RONAME DE DIOS 
9677 ESCOTE, ERWIN ERANDIO 
9678 ESCOTO, CHRISPER CORONEL 
9679 ESCOTO, MARY GRACE LULU 
9680 ESCOTO, RAYMOND DAVID 
9681 ESCOVILLA, ALELI LIEZEL VALLE 
9682 ESCOZA, IRIS GEM BOLIPATA 
9683 ESCRIBANO, ROSALIE MAGDARAOG 
9684 ESCUADRO, EDELYN VAILOCES 
9685 ESCUADRO, ROGIE BERNALDEZ 
9686 ESCUBAN, ANNALIZA BACAYAO 
9687 ESCUDERO, HAZEL MAE VIERNES 
9688 ESCUDERO, JEMAILEEN HABABAG 
9689 ESCULTOR, MARITES DORMIDO 
9690 ESCULTURA, JOANA MARIE NAVARRA 
9691 ESCULTURA, JOEBERT EM 
9692 ESCULTURA, MONINA LLANETA 
9693 ESCURO, ANDREALARRICE MARTINEZ 
9694 ESCUTO, REALYNVALENZUELA 
9695 ESDEN, JACQUILINE BALIDOC 
9696 ESEQUE, MARIELLA JANELLE AVILA 
9697 ESER JOSE, ARNOLD ADRIANO 
9698 ESGANA, HANIE JEAN INTIG 
9699 ESGANA, JERSONDOSDOS 
9700 ESGRA, JEAN ETHEL BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:196 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9701 ESGUERRA, ANNAPAULA RAMOS 
9702 ESGUERRA, BELINDA GARCIA 
9703 ESGUERRA, GERALDINE BUAN 
9704 ESGUERRA, JETHRO GOYENECHEA 
9705 ESGUERRA, JONHRY BUGAY 
9706 ESGUERRA, KESSIELYN RARANG 
9707 ESGUERRA, MARIA MICHELLE SUNGA 
9708 ESGUERRA, MARICEL CASTILLEJO 
9709 ESGUERRA, MARVIN VENTURINA 
9710 ESGUERRA, MELITA ABENOJA 
9711 ESGUERRA, PAULNIKO QUIMBO 
9712 ESILEN, JANE BAGUILANG 
9713 ESIP, LUZVIMINDA MACASALON 
9714 ESLOPOR, RHEA MARCOS 
9715 ESMAEL, ELIZA JAMA-ANI 
9716 ESMAEL, MUSLIMEN MACASASA 
9717 ESMAEL, NORHANIE MANTIL 
9718 ESMAIL, HAIRONESAH LOMANGCO 
9719 ESMAIL, LIZA PARAMI 
9720 ESMAN, ESTERLINE NOGRALES 
9721 ESMASIN, DARYLMAY CERRO 
9722 ESMAÑA, JEYSONGABASA 
9723 ESMAÑA, JUSTINJOSON 
9724 ESMELLARIN, NANETTE ASCURA 
9725 ESMEN, BERNADETTE BAYBAY 
9726 ESMEÑO, MARY JEAN LEDESMA 
9727 ESMILLARIN, SHEENA LYN DEOCADIZ 
9728 ESMUNDO, LOUIEPEREZ 
9729 ESMUNDO, MARY JOY GUMABON 
9730 ESON, MARA GENELYN ENGUERRA 
9731 ESOYOT, JUSTINA DELA CRUZ 
9732 ESPADERO, BETHEL JOY INFANTE 
9733 ESPALDON, AARON DE LA CRUZ 
9734 ESPALDON, KRISTINE PAULA VILLONES 
9735 ESPALLARDO, FRANCIA LYN BALBUENA 
9736 ESPANTO, CHRISTELL JOY YUHAYCO 
9737 ESPANTO, MAY DAGUIO 
9738 ESPARAGOZA, ANDROCLUS YUMEN 
9739 ESPARCIA, JERRY MONTERO 
9740 ESPARES, FLORIANNE JOY CAMPOSANO 
9741 ESPARRAGO, ADEVA JANE HOJAS 
9742 ESPARRAGO, HAIDE NAPILI 
9743 ESPARRAGO, JOVIE ANNE ANDA 
9744 ESPARTERO, WILLY PIÑERA 
9745 ESPARZA, MARK ANTHONY LEONA 
9746 ESPAYOS, MARICEL SANTOS 
9747 ESPAYOS, PRINCESS LAGUIDAO 
9748 ESPAÑOL, CARLADALUDDUNG 
9749 ESPAÑOL, HONEYJUNE SOTTO 
9750 ESPAÑOL, MARIATHERESA BARRIENTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:197 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9751 ESPAÑOL, ROBERTO JR UMIPIG 
9752 ESPAÑOL, RUIZ PILA 
9753 ESPAÑOLA, CARMEL DOMAGTOY 
9754 ESPAÑOLA, CREZZLE FE LOPEZ 
9755 ESPAÑOLA, FEHJIE REMOROSA 
9756 ESPAÑOLA, RAMIEJADE APARENTE 
9757 ESPAÑOLA, REA PLANAS 
9758 ESPAÑOLA, REALIE APARENTE 
9759 ESPAÑOLA, ROSAMAE TUKIB 
9760 ESPEDIDO, JANEI ABELLA 
9761 ESPEDILLA, AILEEN PANERGAYO 
9762 ESPEJO, JENILYN ROBLES 
9763 ESPELETA, MA GENEVA ALMERA ARAH LUALHATI 
9764 ESPELICO, DANIANN EUNICE VARGAS 
9765 ESPELIMBERGO, SARLEN MEREGILDO 
9766 ESPENELI, EMERSON RAMERES 
9767 ESPENIDA, MARYGRACE VISCA 
9768 ESPENILLA, ANAMARIE CARIÑO 
9769 ESPENORIO, SHARISSE MAGHARI 
9770 ESPERA, RODEL MENDOZA 
9771 ESPERANCILLA, REGIHE CAPANA 
9772 ESPERANZATE, MANILYN ERLANO 
9773 ESPERANZATE, RONA MAY SANTOS 
9774 ESPERE, MELBENPAL 
9775 ESPERO, ANGELIDOLORMENTE 
9776 ESPESO, RAYMOND MAÑOSO 
9777 ESPEÑA, JESICCA SORIO 
9778 ESPEÑA, LUCKY ME ESTRADA 
9779 ESPEÑO, REZIELROSALES 
9780 ESPIEL, IRENE GRACIO 
9781 ESPIEL, JOCELYN GRACIO 
9782 ESPIEL, MA KATHRINE ORTEGA 
9783 ESPILLO, KIM ORPIANO 
9784 ESPILOY, MERIPE AÑONUEVO 
9785 ESPINA, ABIGAIL ROSE 
9786 ESPINA, GRACE MEDIATRIX GERONIMO 
9787 ESPINA, LORENAAPOSTOL 
9788 ESPINA, MARIANABEJO 
9789 ESPINA, RICHARD ALKUINO 
9790 ESPINAL, LAILANE CAMILLER 
9791 ESPINAS, GRETCHEN CONCEPCION 
9792 ESPINAS, JANICE SESE 
9793 ESPINELI, FRANCIS DENNIS VISPO 
9794 ESPINO, ALEXA MAE DEPAUR 
9795 ESPINO, EMMANUEL VINCENT SEGURATE 
9796 ESPINO, GEORGIA DOMINGO 
9797 ESPINO, KRISTINE TORRES 
9798 ESPINO, RODEL CORPUZ 
9799 ESPINOLA, APRIL JOY DIAZ 
9800 ESPINOLA, FAYEMARISSE LAURENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:198 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9801 ESPINOSA, ALJANE CADAYONA 
9802 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY DARILAY 
9803 ESPINOSA, CHARLES LIRIOS 
9804 ESPINOSA, DAN REGIE DELA PEÑA 
9805 ESPINOSA, ELLAINE JOY DE VERA 
9806 ESPINOSA, JOHNSEN GRACE ERAD 
9807 ESPINOSA, JONAH CECILIA 
9808 ESPINOSA, LOUIE REYES 
9809 ESPINOSA, MARIFE COROCOTO 
9810 ESPINOSA, MELISSA SULARTE 
9811 ESPINOSA, ROHNEL TIMBAL 
9812 ESPINOSA, SHIELA LAMA 
9813 ESPINOZA, ALEAH MAY LAGUERTA 
9814 ESPIRITU, ALONA MARGARETTE FELONIA 
9815 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA BADNA 
9816 ESPIRITU, BIANCA MARIZ 
9817 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN BEN CARLOS DE GUIA 
9818 ESPIRITU, CONRADO ABELA 
9819 ESPIRITU, FERDINAND DAYAG 
9820 ESPIRITU, GEORGE HAROLD PASANO 
9821 ESPIRITU, HERMIE CAISIP 
9822 ESPIRITU, JEFFREY NAGUIT 
9823 ESPIRITU, JESFEL MAY GARCIA 
9824 ESPIRITU, JOELCAPANANG 
9825 ESPIRITU, JONALYN MESA 
9826 ESPIRITU, JOURLETH VILLARBA 
9827 ESPIRITU, JOYCE DENORA 
9828 ESPIRITU, JULIUS ORTEGA 
9829 ESPIRITU, KYLESALVATIERRA 
9830 ESPIRITU, MAJAL RANI ORDOÑO 
9831 ESPIRITU, MARIA MERCEDITA LUZ 
9832 ESPIRITU, MARIEL GUTIERREZ 
9833 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ 
9834 ESPIRITU, MARKANTHONY TIAMZON 
9835 ESPIRITU, MARYFELIIZAR 
9836 ESPIRITU, MARYCRIS CALUNSAG 
9837 ESPIRITU, MARYJANE LLAGAS 
9838 ESPIRITU, MERYMIE AVEJO 
9839 ESPIRITU, MIRIAM VILLAMAR 
9840 ESPIRITU, MITCHIE MEÑOSA 
9841 ESPIRITU, NADINE XYRA CARO 
9842 ESPIRITU, PEEWEE CHRIS SALCEDO 
9843 ESPIRITU, RACQUEL LUMAGUE 
9844 ESPIRITU, ROSALIA ANTONIO 
9845 ESPIRITU SANTO, YANAGHIA DICHOSO 
9846 ESPITA, CHRISTINA LYN ABAD 
9847 ESPIÑA, ARCHIEBARRASA 
9848 ESPLANA, EMILYIBARRIENTOS 
9849 ESPLANA, JENNIFER DURAN 
9850 ESPONILLA, ALBERT DELA CERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:199 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9851 ESPONILLA, KHRISTYN BALBIN 
9852 ESPONILLA, MICHAEL JESUS NISPEROS 
9853 ESPOS, MARIVICBICLAR 
9854 ESPOSA, KELVINBALDOS 
9855 ESPOSO, JOE BERNIE LINGHON 
9856 ESPUERTA, CHERRYFELLE LATIGO 
9857 ESPUERTA, MARCELINO JR VALIDA 
9858 ESQUEJO, EDNA VILLANUEVA 
9859 ESQUIBEL, WILBERT GERALDO 
9860 ESQUILONA, ANGIE PINCARO 
9861 ESQUILONA, VALORIE EDROZO 
9862 ESQUIVEL, CECILIA MIÑON 
9863 ESQUIVEL, MAY ANN LAPLANO 
9864 ESQUIVEL, NIRVANA CHI MORENO 
9865 ESQUIVEL, ROCENA CARINO 
9866 ESQUIVEL, RONEL BONDOC 
9867 ESQUIVEL, SHARON ANN MAGTIBAY 
9868 ESTABAYA, KRIZZA MAY TAPAL 
9869 ESTABILLO, ESTEWARD JONES MAGLANGIT 
9870 ESTABILLO, LOVELY GONZALES 
9871 ESTABILLO, RAYMART POSCABLO 
9872 ESTACA, MARICERANILE 
9873 ESTACIO, DIVINA MENDOZA 
9874 ESTACIO, RONALYN LAUNGAN 
9875 ESTACION, LEAMIER DIAZ 
9876 ESTACION, MARALORENA ULANIMO 
9877 ESTACION, PRECIOUS MAY DIAZ 
9878 ESTACION, RUELVALENTIN CORPIN 
9879 ESTACO, SHELA KAREN MALBAS 
9880 ESTADILLA, JEZLIAH MANINGAS 
9881 ESTADOR, SHERYL MAHUSAY 
9882 ESTAL, IVY ARIATE 
9883 ESTALILLA, MARANATHA CHAVEZ 
9884 ESTALLO, MARITES PINTAC 
9885 ESTANCIA, MARIA REBELYN STA ANA 
9886 ESTANDA, MILDRED MEGARBIO 
9887 ESTANDARTE, DREIME SALGADO 
9888 ESTANDARTE, GERLIE SAPUNGAN 
9889 ESTANDARTE, JENNY ROSE MERCADILLO 
9890 ESTANDARTE, KASSANDRA SALES 
9891 ESTANISLAO, FRANCO CLARO MARIA ONG 
9892 ESTANISLAO, JARDIN TAMAYAO 
9893 ESTAREJA, NELMA LYN CUTAMORA 
9894 ESTARES, CASEYJOY LIMA-LIMA 
9895 ESTARES, JENELYN ROMULO 
9896 ESTAURA, ADRIEANN MARIE ASIR 
9897 ESTAURA, SHARLENE MARIE BERINGUEL 
9898 ESTAVILLO, IANVINCENT ABLAY 
9899 ESTAVILLO, MA TERESA BALAWANG 
9900 ESTAY, PRECILABAKIDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:200 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9901 ESTAYO, CHARMAINE ROSARE 
9902 ESTAÑERO, DELAILA SARAH TANIOLA 
9903 ESTAÑOL, LINDYMAE PUTOL 
9904 ESTEBA, MARIA ROSARIO ELISES 
9905 ESTEBAN, FERNANDO PAKIWEN 
9906 ESTEBAN, GENY ROSE LAMPREA 
9907 ESTEBAN, JACQUELYN BALAIS 
9908 ESTEBAN, JAIHRA JOY MANGAMPO 
9909 ESTEBAN, JAIMEE ANNE MACALINO 
9910 ESTEBAN, JERAMAINE QUERIDA 
9911 ESTEBAN, JOANNE MEDINA 
9912 ESTEBAN, LAYACEL MAGNO 
9913 ESTEBAN, MA SAMANTHA MERCADO 
9914 ESTEBAN, PURIZA BAWENGAN 
9915 ESTEBAN, STEVEMANALIGOD 
9916 ESTELLENA, MARY GRACE YEE 
9917 ESTELO, CARLOSJR PATIGA 
9918 ESTEMBER, AR JELL JOHN LOSARIA 
9919 ESTENOR, KIERAN PERROME BARTOLINI 
9920 ESTEPA, MARY JOYCE BALANAG 
9921 ESTERIOSO, BLESILDA RACHEL VILLARMEA 
9922 ESTEVES, JANETTE COYOCA 
9923 ESTIANDAN, LALAINE DIANNE IBASCO 
9924 ESTIGOY, DAME ESTRAVILA 
9925 ESTIGOY, JOEY TOME 
9926 ESTIGOY, MARY JANE TAGATAC 
9927 ESTILLER, JACKIELYN ALONDE 
9928 ESTILLORE, CLIFFORD JOHN DOBLAS 
9929 ESTILLOSO, ANNA MARIE LAURON 
9930 ESTIMOSO, KAREN GAE ALEGRE 
9931 ESTIOKO, RUBIESEBASTIAN 
9932 ESTIVA, ESTEVEADRIAN ZUÑIGA 
9933 ESTOCHE, LORENA BANTILLO 
9934 ESTOCONING, IVAH MAE CARBAS 
9935 ESTOESTA, JENNY FONSECA 
9936 ESTOESTA, KATELEEN ANNE LAMADRID 
9937 ESTOLAS, RHONIA SAD-O 
9938 ESTOLOGA, RICHARD GALANIDO 
9939 ESTOLONIO, JUNJUN RAMORAN 
9940 ESTONILO, BEVERLY DOMIQUEL 
9941 ESTOQUE, CARINA ALBARICO 
9942 ESTOQUE, HENRILYN MUDLONG 
9943 ESTOQUIA, ANALOU BONGCAC 
9944 ESTOQUIA, GERARD LEOMEL RAGASA 
9945 ESTORCO, DONABEL 
9946 ESTORES, LYKA CAPONGA 
9947 ESTORGA, REMALYN BACCAY 
9948 ESTORNINO, CHEVY LEAÑO 
9949 ESTORNINOS, NOLAN SAENZ 
9950 ESTORQUE, CHARIEMAE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:201 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
9951 ESTORQUIA, KIMBERLY TALOSIG 
9952 ESTOYA, GERALDINE CANDARI 
9953 ESTRADA, AMELYN BON 
9954 ESTRADA, ANNA MARIE MOQUETE 
9955 ESTRADA, CHARLES MIGN AYSON 
9956 ESTRADA, DANIEL GERARD AYQUE 
9957 ESTRADA, DONALYN ALINGOD 
9958 ESTRADA, GEZELL HERNANDO 
9959 ESTRADA, JANE CHARITY ABELLA 
9960 ESTRADA, JULIAVELASQUEZ 
9961 ESTRADA, JULIERAMOS 
9962 ESTRADA, JUVILYN LABRADOR 
9963 ESTRADA, LEYCEL YAP 
9964 ESTRADA, MARIAALIANA DAWNESSA ELUDO 
9965 ESTRADA, MARICEL ARBOLEDA 
9966 ESTRADA, MARIEANNE BASALLO 
9967 ESTRADA, MARIJEL GUZMAN 
9968 ESTRADA, MARILOU IRMA RAMIL 
9969 ESTRADA, MICHAEL CORTEZ 
9970 ESTRADA, REYNAMYRA MALICDEM 
9971 ESTRADA, THELMA MALINAO 
9972 ESTRELLA, AVE BARRUGA 
9973 ESTRELLA, CARLO TUMPALAN 
9974 ESTRELLA, CARLOS-MARIA-FRANCISCO BIELZA 
9975 ESTRELLA, ERGIE PERNITO 
9976 ESTRELLA, IVY JANE RIVERA 
9977 ESTRELLA, JAYSON SABLAY 
9978 ESTRELLA, JEZRELLE CALAYAG 
9979 ESTRELLA, KAREN BAG-O 
9980 ESTRELLA, MARIA ELAINE NEPOMUCENO 
9981 ESTRELLA, MAY TABASA 
9982 ESTRELLA, MELVIN BUTUHAN 
9983 ESTRELLA, RAQUEL VALENZUELA 
9984 ESTRELLA, SHERYL SISNEROS 
9985 ESTRELLADA, RACHELLE CORINNE ARCEÑO 
9986 ESTREMADURA, MARVIN RALPH LALONG-ISIP 
9987 ESTREMERA, REAENGUERRA 
9988 ESTREMOS, NERARAPAS 
9989 ESTRERA, EDWINBARING 
9990 ESTRERA, LINDOCANILLAS 
9991 ESTROBO, ARACELI CASILLANO 
9992 ESTROBO, SARAHJOY BITOS 
9993 ESTROSAS, GRACE BULONTATE 
9994 ESTROSAS, JOE DARREN PODOT 
9995 ESTRUITA, AIZAIDO 
9996 ESTUD, NATY DOMINGO 
9997 ESTUDILLO, ABRAHAM VALLEJO 
9998 ESTUPA, SWEETIE 
9999 ESUREÑA, JENNYROSE SANCHEZ 
10000 ETALIN, LADY LEE RONGUILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:202 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10001 ETANG, REMAR COMAINGKING 
10002 ETE, JESSON ESCOBEDO 
10003 ETIS, PRIL-ANNSOMBRIO 
10004 ETONG, LORETA ASIONG 
10005 ETOQUILLA, ELENA PANDAC 
10006 ETULLE, RAYED COLEGADO 
10007 EUCARE, RAZEL JAEN ALFARO 
10008 EUCOGCO, ROCHELLA MONTECLARO 
10009 EUDELA, CARRENMAE DEVELOS 
10010 EUGELIO, GAZELLE SANTISIMA 
10011 EUGENIO, AUREACAMENCI 
10012 EUGENIO, GRACEHAEL 
10013 EUGENIO, JAI RABBAI ANDRES 
10014 EUGENIO, KERT LANDREN DURANTE 
10015 EUGENIO, LEIZEL CLEN CONSTANTINO 
10016 EUGENIO, MARILYN SALAZAR 
10017 EUGENIO, MARK ANTHONY DAQUIUAG 
10018 EUGENIO, SAMMYGABAYNO 
10019 EULALIO, MARY JOY IRANGAN 
10020 EULIN, AILEN LIM 
10021 EULLARAN, GLORIA ELECTONA 
10022 EULLO, ROBBIE ANN JESSER GENERILLO 
10023 EUROLPAN, SHIMEON ZEPEDA 
10024 EUSEBIO, KATHLEEN JOY ECHAVEZ 
10025 EUSEBIO, MARCORHONEL MAGNO 
10026 EUSEBIO, REGINA TUBAN 
10027 EUSTAQUIO, KIMSINLAO 
10028 EUSTAQUIO, SWEETIE JOY INOCENCIO 
10029 EVA, JEANETTE LASAM 
10030 EVALDEZ, MELCADOBLAS 
10031 EVANGELIO, BRYAN SALVODA 
10032 EVANGELIO, CHARISMA LEONA LAYOS 
10033 EVANGELIO, ROSELIO ANDAY 
10034 EVANGELIO, ZYRA MONCADA 
10035 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN CONDENO 
10036 EVANGELISTA, BEBELITA FABRIGAS 
10037 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY ANN SAMSON 
10038 EVANGELISTA, DENIVIE MARTINEZ 
10039 EVANGELISTA, ELMA DULUDOL 
10040 EVANGELISTA, GRETCHELLE ANNE TEJADA 
10041 EVANGELISTA, JENIFFER MANALO 
10042 EVANGELISTA, JONARD ANDRES 
10043 EVANGELISTA, JORECA ENCABO 
10044 EVANGELISTA, JOY JEROME GARCIA 
10045 EVANGELISTA, JULIE ANN TUSI 
10046 EVANGELISTA, KARLA MARIE LOPEZ 
10047 EVANGELISTA, KAYCEE JOY MORA 
10048 EVANGELISTA, MA CHARINA CRIZETTE ALIDO 
10049 EVANGELISTA, MARCON BAUTISTA 
10050 EVANGELISTA, MARGARIT FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:203 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10051 EVANGELISTA, MARIAFLOR JADOL 
10052 EVANGELISTA, MARIGANE SALVADOR 
10053 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE CARITOS 
10054 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL VALDEZ 
10055 EVANGELISTA, PHOEBE IDA BATU 
10056 EVANGELISTA, RACQUEL SONEJA 
10057 EVANGELISTA, ROMMUEL 
10058 EVANGELISTA, WALTER BELEN 
10059 EVARDONE, KIM CHARMAINE SERQUIÑA 
10060 EVARDONE, NINALUZ 
10061 EVARISTO, MARICEL SANTOS 
10062 EVASCO, CHERYLHULAR 
10063 EVASCO, JAMES GABRIEL BARCELONA 
10064 EVASCO, JOSEPHBIANG 
10065 EVASCO, ROGELIO ROY CATARONGAN 
10066 EVIOTA, JOHN SALAZAR 
10067 EVIOTA, MANNY PLAZA 
10068 EVIZA, RHOUNA VIE ENCINA 
10069 EWAY, JASEL MAE CASCABEL 
10070 EXCONDE, CARLOEMMANUEL GONZALES 
10071 EXEQUIEL, JEANTOLIBAS 
10072 EYANA, JEMIMA CIRUNAY 
10073 EYAS, JHON JERICK ENDIABLE 
10074 EYAS, LIRA PONDAR 
10075 EYO, JANINE BALIONG 
10076 EÑANO, ANN THERESE TOROY 
10077 FAA, LEZIEL FIRMALO 
10078 FABABEIR, JUDYLYN FERRANCO 
10079 FABABIER, EFCEL LANTO 
10080 FABABIER, LYN LANTO 
10081 FABABIER, MARIA FE JOCSON 
10082 FABAY, JANE LOUISE QUIACHON 
10083 FABAY, NERISSADEL ROSARIO 
10084 FABE, LOXANNE CATAN 
10085 FABELLA, CHARMAINE ESPEÑO 
10086 FABELLA, GILBERT FALCUNITIN 
10087 FABELLA, JENNYAWING 
10088 FABELLA, JOHN LYNDON ANCHETA 
10089 FABELLA, KENT ALLE FETALVERO 
10090 FABELLO, DAN HUBERT GALINDEZ 
10091 FABI, EDUARDO JR VALLEJO 
10092 FABIA, BERNABEBARBERAN 
10093 FABIAN, APRILYN NABORA 
10094 FABIAN, DENISEGUARTE 
10095 FABIAN, HONEYLIN CELADES 
10096 FABICON, SHARLENE FAE FAJILAN 
10097 FABILA, ROSE ANN BATERNA 
10098 FABILLO, ANNALIZA FRANCISCO 
10099 FABIOLAS, MARYGRACE CALATRAVA 
10100 FABIONAR, JULIE-ANN NAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:204 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10101 FABITO, HAZEL FACINAL 
10102 FABITO, MAE ANGELICA FONTIJON 
10103 FABOL, MARY JANE ABELENO 
10104 FABON, CELEN ALEXANDER 
10105 FABON, PRISCILLE JAN ASIS 
10106 FABRE, NELSON JOSEPH CRUZ 
10107 FABRE, VICTOR NAMATA 
10108 FABREAG, ANA MELISSA FADRI 
10109 FABREAG, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES 
10110 FABREAG, JOHN CRISOS FADRI 
10111 FABREGAS, CELINE MARIE FAMATIGAN 
10112 FABREGAS, CHERRYLIN MORGADO 
10113 FABREGAS, MARYANN MUSICO 
10114 FABRERO, CHARISSA FABONAN 
10115 FABRERO, MELISSA MANTAL 
10116 FABRICANTE, AILA SERRANO 
10117 FABRICANTE, STEPHANIE JOY DARILAY 
10118 FABRICIO, JENNIFER OSIO 
10119 FABRIGA, CYNTHIA VELASCO 
10120 FABRIGAR, NUMERICO LLOYD BASA 
10121 FABRO, JESSIE LEONES 
10122 FABRO, MELANIEUNTALAN 
10123 FABRO, MENCHIEFABREGAS 
10124 FABRO, MERRYCHEEL FORMADERO 
10125 FABROA, KATE JOY RUFON 
10126 FABROA, WILFRED CABALLES 
10127 FABROS, JOMAR TIMBREZA 
10128 FABROS, KRIZIAMARIE CRISTOBAL 
10129 FABROS, RHINE JUSTINE HARO 
10130 FABROS, STEFANIE PEÑA 
10131 FABUL, MA KLARITA BLANCA FALSADO 
10132 FABULA, FLONI URGENA 
10133 FABULA, HIECELFERRANCULLO 
10134 FABULA, RACHELLE ANN TUIZA 
10135 FACELO, PAUL ALVIN DONATO 
10136 FACTAO, MAICO SIBONGA 
10137 FACTO, ELIZABETH BECISLAO 
10138 FACTO, JOSEFINA AMPER 
10139 FACTOR, MA LORENA CLERIGO 
10140 FACTOR, MARJORIE MOREÑO 
10141 FACTOR, MILA MAGRAMO 
10142 FACTORANAN, JAKE ABBANG 
10143 FACULIN, KESHIA WATIN 
10144 FACUN, JASMIN LAVARO 
10145 FADERAGAO, DYNA FAJANILAN 
10146 FADINGAN, PAD-ENG MATAAG 
10147 FADRIQUELA, DONNAVI VISITACION 
10148 FAELDONEA, SHEILA MAE FELASOL 
10149 FAELDONIA, WEBELYN FOCBIT 
10150 FAELDOÑA, DAHLIA GUSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:205 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10151 FAGALAS, SARAHMAE MAGUAN 
10152 FAGARAGAN, MARIBETH FERNANDEZ 
10153 FAGEL, RUBELYNSORIANO 
10154 FAIGONES, VANESA ARIOLA 
10155 FAILANO, KRYSTAL JOY MARTINEZ 
10156 FAJARDO, CHARISSE PEARL DUEY 
10157 FAJARDO, CHRISTINE VALETE 
10158 FAJARDO, ESTRELLITA ROSETE 
10159 FAJARDO, GRACEMORANTE 
10160 FAJARDO, JAN ANDREW ESTABILLO 
10161 FAJARDO, JERALYN 
10162 FAJARDO, JOANNA APOSTOL 
10163 FAJARDO, JULIUS STEPHENSON EGAMA 
10164 FAJARDO, JUVY DAMAYAN 
10165 FAJARDO, KARENMANGUIAT 
10166 FAJARDO, MYLENE QUIAMBAO 
10167 FAJARDO, PATRICK GASCON 
10168 FAJARDO, ROSELL FLORES 
10169 FAJARDO, ZOE MATUDAN 
10170 FAJARDOSA, PHILIP ESPELETA 
10171 FAJARDOZA, DARYLL JONES FALLAR 
10172 FAJARILLO, NEZEL BARUA 
10173 FAJARITO, CES JOANNE MONTANO 
10174 FAJELAGOT, JESSA HERNANDEZ 
10175 FAJEMOLIN, CRISTY FEBREO 
10176 FAJUTAGANA, VANESSA RAMOS 
10177 FALALIMPA, JANIBIE ALEJANDRO 
10178 FALANGON, APRIL CALINGAN 
10179 FALAYAS, ARCHIE FADERES 
10180 FALCIS, PHILIPJAYSON DUMANGON 
10181 FALCON, DOLLY FLOR MAE TESORERO 
10182 FALCULAN, FRANKLIN RAPSING 
10183 FALCULAN, MICHAEL LINGON 
10184 FALCULAN, ROSEANNE MARIN 
10185 FALCULAN, SHIELA FAJARITO 
10186 FALCUNIT, NOIME LATOMBO 
10187 FALCUTILA, MARY GRACE DIÑOSO 
10188 FALDAS, JEANELYN GENODIA 
10189 FALDAS, MARIECAR DAGOMBOY 
10190 FALLA, ESTHER SAHLYN PAEZ 
10191 FALLADO, LOLITO JR BALOLOT 
10192 FALLAN, CATERINE MUSNIT 
10193 FALLE, MA ANTONETTE SAN LORENZO 
10194 FALLER, LEOVENAL SALUDES 
10195 FALLER, MARINETH ALMAZAN 
10196 FALLER, NANIETA SASTRILLO 
10197 FALLURIN, LIEZL FAJILAGOT 
10198 FALQUEZA, RICMEL SUMAGINGSING 
10199 FALSIS, KRISZYAH GALLENERO 
10200 FALTADO, SANTAMANDIGMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:206 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10201 FAMA, SHEENA JANE CONCORDIA 
10202 FAMARIN, CLARENCE PAUL BIBAL 
10203 FAMARIN, LADY DIANA FERRANCULLO 
10204 FAMAT, JOULENYPOMAR 
10205 FAMATIGA, JESSTINE CHRISTIANSEN BANTOLA 
10206 FAME, JIE ANN LIM 
10207 FAMENIA, NELSON LOZANO 
10208 FAMERONAG, JIMMILYN DECILOS 
10209 FAMILARA, STEPHANIE DIOKNO 
10210 FAMINIAL, DONNAVILLE FERRIOL 
10211 FAMINIAL, VICAFEL VICKY MUSICO 
10212 FAMINIANO, DARIO JR FAMORCAN 
10213 FAMISARAN, IVYJOY CEZAR 
10214 FAMODULAN, RIHCA JANE URI 
10215 FAMOR, EVE DUENNAMAE CENAS 
10216 FAMOR, KEN HARVEY CENAS 
10217 FAMORCAN, NYMPHA BONDOC 
10218 FAMPULME, MELECIO JR FERRARO 
10219 FANGED, GAYZELPANGOD 
10220 FANGKINGAN, ANTONIO JR FATONGKEG 
10221 FANO, CATHERINE ENARIO 
10222 FANO, JO ANN LAZARTE 
10223 FANO, NASARIA LAWAS 
10224 FANO, PAULA ISABEL FRUELDA 
10225 FANOGA, MARK ANTHONY FADERANGA 
10226 FANTILAGA, HANNAH FRADES 
10227 FANTILAGA, ROSALINA BUHAYAN 
10228 FARCON, MARI ANGELA CAUILAN 
10229 FARIÑAS, MARKOPALMA 
10230 FARIÑAS, REINAFIGUERAS 
10231 FAROCHELIN, AMY NETURA 
10232 FAROCHILEN, PATRICIA GERALDINE DIVINO 
10233 FARPARAN, LISANIEVES 
10234 FARYOWEN, ALFARETTA MANA-AR 
10235 FASONGIT, LOURDES KAYASA 
10236 FAT, ERLY BELOCURA 
10237 FATALLO, SHEEMLAWRENCE ALLENAS 
10238 FAULVE, NATHANIEL DIO 
10239 FAUNILLAN, JURICH MELGAR 
10240 FAUNILLO, ANGELO CASARIA 
10241 FAUSTINO, KARENE AMOROTO 
10242 FAUSTINO, MA FE ANDREA REYES 
10243 FAUSTINO, MARIA JOCELYN VENGCO 
10244 FAUSTINO, NICAMARIZ CARAMOAN 
10245 FAVIA, SHARA CAMILLE GIRAY 
10246 FAYO, JOHN RALPH IBAÑEZ 
10247 FEBRADA, JOELYN FAYO 
10248 FEBRIO, MARIA DIZA CEBUANO 
10249 FECUNDO, MARIVEL NAVARRO 
10250 FEDELINO, LUCILLE MOONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:207 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10251 FEDELIS, MANUELA MATIAS 
10252 FEDERICO, RYANFETALVERO 
10253 FEGIDERO, KRISTA ITALIA 
10254 FELARCA, ANA MAE FACERONDA 
10255 FELIA, CHRISTINE MAY GERVACIO 
10256 FELICES, KARENBELEN 
10257 FELICES, YELENA VILLARUZ 
10258 FELICIANO, FRANZ MAXIRUS CARADA 
10259 FELICIANO, MARIA ELENA SAYSON 
10260 FELICIANO, RIOCOLOMA 
10261 FELICIANO, RUBEN ANTHONY BAUTISTA 
10262 FELICILDA, MARICEL LADERA 
10263 FELIMINIANO, LINIEL CALAJE 
10264 FELIPE, HONEY LYN DELA CRUZ 
10265 FELIPE, MEINARD DIZON 
10266 FELIPE, MICHAEL BRIONES 
10267 FELIPE, REALY DACIO 
10268 FELIPE, REINALYN TORIBIO 
10269 FELISAN, GERALDINE JUBAHIB 
10270 FELISMINA, CHRISTIAN DE TORRES 
10271 FELIX, CHRISTIAN TUAZON 
10272 FELIX, J RAYMOND MEL ZABALA 
10273 FELIX, KIM PAULO BENSAN 
10274 FELIX, MARILOUROMBAOA 
10275 FELIX, MICHELLE TIPAY 
10276 FELIX, WILFREDO FLORES 
10277 FELLO, JULIE ANN MARQUEZ 
10278 FELSTEAD, PAULMICHAEL PALOMIQUE 
10279 FEMENTIRA, AILEEN JOY JUMAO-AS 
10280 FENIS, DANICA CYRENE AMARO 
10281 FENIX, JAIRUS EDWARD DE MESA 
10282 FEOLINO, AMABELLE DONOR 
10283 FERANIL, JANISDEQUITO 
10284 FERIA, MARIA CRISTY FLORES 
10285 FERIDO, LORIJANE MORAL 
10286 FERIGURA, JEFFREY II EMNACEN 
10287 FERMIN, HYDEE LIZA CARLOS 
10288 FERMIN, KATRINA GAIL YULO 
10289 FERMIN, MARJORIE CABRAL 
10290 FERNAN, MA TERESA PAGUIO 
10291 FERNAN, NELLENMASONG 
10292 FERNANDEZ, ALIPIO VITTORIO RAMON DAVID 
10293 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA MARIE EUGENIO 
10294 FERNANDEZ, ANGELINE NATIVIDAD 
10295 FERNANDEZ, ANGELYN EQUIAS 
10296 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL VILAR 
10297 FERNANDEZ, ARNITA CASTIGON 
10298 FERNANDEZ, AURIA LAPLANO 
10299 FERNANDEZ, BIENVENIDO TIMKANG 
10300 FERNANDEZ, CHARETTE MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:208 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10301 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN GAPPI 
10302 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIANNAE RAS 
10303 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY PASCUA 
10304 FERNANDEZ, DONNA OLALO 
10305 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN TINORIO 
10306 FERNANDEZ, ELIAS IRVIN III PAPA 
10307 FERNANDEZ, EMIL REYES 
10308 FERNANDEZ, FELMER ODALON 
10309 FERNANDEZ, FRANKLIN VILIRAN 
10310 FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA NIEVA 
10311 FERNANDEZ, GELLIE ROSE LACAP 
10312 FERNANDEZ, GERALD BEN BADAO 
10313 FERNANDEZ, GERARD NOEL CASTRO 
10314 FERNANDEZ, GINA FERWELO 
10315 FERNANDEZ, GWENDOLYN RIAZONDA 
10316 FERNANDEZ, HARLENE REPONTE 
10317 FERNANDEZ, IRENE ALZAGA 
10318 FERNANDEZ, ISAAC LABABIT 
10319 FERNANDEZ, JANE ELIZABETH QUE 
10320 FERNANDEZ, JANICE OLIANO 
10321 FERNANDEZ, JAYAR BACULANTA 
10322 FERNANDEZ, JEANIE OQUINDO 
10323 FERNANDEZ, JELYN MAGNO 
10324 FERNANDEZ, JENELYN ALMOROTO 
10325 FERNANDEZ, JERRY NASH 
10326 FERNANDEZ, JESSIE VALDERAMA 
10327 FERNANDEZ, JOEL ANIANA 
10328 FERNANDEZ, JOHN JHERIC LORENZO 
10329 FERNANDEZ, JOLIBEE GARDOSE 
10330 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN BARTOLOME 
10331 FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAYMUND URBINO 
10332 FERNANDEZ, JOVELYN BAAY 
10333 FERNANDEZ, JOVITO JR HULLEZA 
10334 FERNANDEZ, JOYDATUIN 
10335 FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO CAYASAN 
10336 FERNANDEZ, JURIE SUMIMBA 
10337 FERNANDEZ, LAVINIA GOMEZ 
10338 FERNANDEZ, LEACRISOSTOMO 
10339 FERNANDEZ, LYNDON ESTRADA 
10340 FERNANDEZ, MARIA MILISSA 
10341 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VICTORIA PLARISAN 
10342 FERNANDEZ, MARIANE JANE IJAN 
10343 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL CARILLO 
10344 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL COMBALICER 
10345 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL RONQUILLO 
10346 FERNANDEZ, MARICHU POJAS 
10347 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY AM-IS 
10348 FERNANDEZ, MARTHA MAY RAMOS 
10349 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN BAGSIC 
10350 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE SAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:209 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10351 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY LUCHING 
10352 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY VILCHES 
10353 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE DOMINGUEZ 
10354 FERNANDEZ, MILA BEGINO 
10355 FERNANDEZ, MOISES BALOYOT 
10356 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BALITON 
10357 FERNANDEZ, NANCY MUSNGI 
10358 FERNANDEZ, RHEA ROZOL 
10359 FERNANDEZ, RHUZZELLE 
10360 FERNANDEZ, ROBIN JOHN JAVELLANA 
10361 FERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR ARAGUIRANG 
10362 FERNANDEZ, ROSE VILLA ASCARATE 
10363 FERNANDEZ, RUTCHEL MAY ELLORAN 
10364 FERNANDEZ, RUTH DE GULA 
10365 FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR JR BALIAN 
10366 FERNANDEZ, SARAH MAE DE LEMIOS 
10367 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN CRUZ 
10368 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY EVANGELISTA 
10369 FERNANDEZ, SUNNY RUSIANA 
10370 FERNANDEZ, TITO SUCNAAN 
10371 FERNANDINE, FEMIA TEJANO 
10372 FERNANDO, ALJON INOCENCIO 
10373 FERNANDO, ANN RICHELLE CALALEC 
10374 FERNANDO, AVIGAEL PEREZ 
10375 FERNANDO, CRESTITA MAURILLO 
10376 FERNANDO, ERICCABUNOC 
10377 FERNANDO, EVANGELINE DE GUZMAN 
10378 FERNANDO, JAIRUS ALEGADO 
10379 FERNANDO, JENNEY ANNE BUSCAS 
10380 FERNANDO, JOANE ESCOTO 
10381 FERNANDO, LHEAN PANGILINAN 
10382 FERNANDO, MARICEL JURADO 
10383 FERNANDO, MAUREN GAY MANTILE 
10384 FERNANDO, MELENCIO JR MENDOZA 
10385 FERNANDO, MELYN ESPARAGOZA 
10386 FERNANDO, NOR AIZA SOLATORIO 
10387 FERNANDO, ROCHEL CLYDE DUMANGCAS 
10388 FEROLINO, FREVALINE CLARE ABRIGO 
10389 FERRANCO, DEXIE GRACE FABROLIÑA 
10390 FERRAREN, FATIMA JEAN TENDENCIA 
10391 FERRAZ, ALTHEAFRANCHESKA DELIMA 
10392 FERRER, AILEENDE VERA 
10393 FERRER, AIZA MAY COLOMER 
10394 FERRER, ALLYN MAE BIA 
10395 FERRER, AMOUR MAE BLANCADA 
10396 FERRER, CAROL FAYE TAJADA 
10397 FERRER, CHARISJANE 
10398 FERRER, DIA APAREHADO 
10399 FERRER, EDEN LLAMAS 
10400 FERRER, ELISA CALUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:210 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10401 FERRER, EMMANUEL CABRERA 
10402 FERRER, FRANCES LOU VASQUEZ 
10403 FERRER, FRANKLIN DOMINGO 
10404 FERRER, JANINEAGUSTIN 
10405 FERRER, JEAN AGANG 
10406 FERRER, JENNY BATO 
10407 FERRER, JUSTINE SALVADOR CAPILIT 
10408 FERRER, KIMVERLY SAYOD 
10409 FERRER, KRISTINE CLAUDETTE DELA CRUZ 
10410 FERRER, LEEMARK CERENO 
10411 FERRER, LIZA MARIE MORALES 
10412 FERRER, LORELIE POGADO 
10413 FERRER, LORENCE RODILLAS 
10414 FERRER, MA CORAZON LETEGIO 
10415 FERRER, MARIDEL REMIGIO 
10416 FERRER, MARIFEBERNARDO 
10417 FERRER, MARILOU DELA CRUZ 
10418 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY CORPUZ 
10419 FERRER, MARY ANN MANIPON 
10420 FERRER, MARY GRACE CAJEPE 
10421 FERRER, MARY GRACE TUGANO 
10422 FERRER, MIA DEL AGNES REBOSURA 
10423 FERRER, NENITAPADILLA 
10424 FERRER, NOVELYN JANE ANN PERATER 
10425 FERRER, PETER JAY CONDES 
10426 FERRER, RAMIL ROSARIO 
10427 FERRER, ROMALYN PEREZ 
10428 FERRER, ROSELLCALAG 
10429 FERRER, RUGILLKARLA CASTILLO 
10430 FERRER, SUSANOIII CABALLERO 
10431 FERRER, TONY ALOCADA 
10432 FERRER, WILFREDO JR AMBEGUIA 
10433 FERRERA, CHARLENE GAY MUSICO 
10434 FERRERA, CRISTINE CAPARIÑO 
10435 FERRERA, JANINE MAE PANGANIBAN 
10436 FERRERAS, MA CHRISCHELLE ALLUNAM 
10437 FERRERAS, MYRASALVADOR 
10438 FERRY, KASELYNFANCUBIT 
10439 FERRY, RENELENE BARIL 
10440 FERUELO, DONNAVIC FABREGAS 
10441 FESTIJO, GRETCHEN PANGANIBAN 
10442 FETALCO, SHAINE DELMONTE 
10443 FETALINO, KATHLEENA KHRYSTYN 
10444 FETALVER, GINAFERRANCULLO 
10445 FETALVO, JENECAR MARQUEZ 
10446 FETICIO, MELLANY MANZO 
10447 FETILO, KRISSELLE FAJUTAGANA 
10448 FIAS-ILON, KENNAKIHID 
10449 FIEDRA, CRISTIA PIOL 
10450 FIEGALAN, JOHNPETER PRINCIPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:211 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10451 FIEL, IVY JOY VELASCO 
10452 FIEL, JUN REY CASIS 
10453 FIESTA, DEVINABERNARDO 
10454 FIESTADA, LARRY FETALINO 
10455 FIETAS, SR ANAMARIE FABIALA 
10456 FIGUEROA, ADA DANIECE AGUSTIN 
10457 FIGUEROA, GLADYS VENGCO 
10458 FIGUEROA, KIM CARLA REYES 
10459 FIGUES, ANGELICAR BELLAS 
10460 FIGURA, MAY ANN PRIELA 
10461 FIGURA, SHERWIN PIGUA 
10462 FIJO, MERLY MAPALO 
10463 FILIPINO, SHYNETTE DE LEON 
10464 FILLE, JOSELITO II OBILLO 
10465 FILLOMENA, KAREN JOY SADORRA 
10466 FILOMENO, HANNAH GRACE NENETE SENARIO 
10467 FILOTEO, NOELLE ADVINCULA 
10468 FINEZA, BIANCACAMILLE ARTIOLA 
10469 FINEZA, JULIE ANN LEELIN 
10470 FINOLIOD, MA LIZA NUEVAESPAÑA 
10471 FIRMANES, KATHERINE GO 
10472 FIRMANTE, ACE NALE 
10473 FIRMEZA, KANE CHARLES AMBAHAN 
10474 FIRMO, AMITY KARAMIHAN 
10475 FISCHER, GEOFEEUGENIO 
10476 FLANDEZ, RODMARK JIMENEZ 
10477 FLAUTA, MARITES CACUYOG 
10478 FLAVIANO, JUVIMAR NARIZ 
10479 FLOIRENDO, MILRAE JANE CARVERO 
10480 FLOJO, EMMAR CUACHIN 
10481 FLOR, CLETO OMBINA 
10482 FLOR, FRANCIA SANCHEZ 
10483 FLOR, JEFFREY CASTILLO 
10484 FLORA, ALFREDOJR CLEMENCIO 
10485 FLORA, MADENELRIVERA 
10486 FLORANTE, SAMANTHA ANGILICA ARAUJO 
10487 FLORDELIZ, CHERILYN ALPAY 
10488 FLORDELIZA, MIRACLE BOLADO 
10489 FLORDEMARLIN, GUIA MAY DIOSO 
10490 FLORECE, LEA LYN AWA 
10491 FLORENCIO, ELAINE MAE DE LA RAMA 
10492 FLORENCONDIA, RYAN GARCIA 
10493 FLORENDO, ARRIANNE MICHELLE PAJE 
10494 FLORENDO, JONATHAN GALIMA 
10495 FLORENDO, JULIE ANNE DAGOT 
10496 FLORENDO, MARIA ROSARIO YUMUL 
10497 FLORENDO, PATRICIA DELUANA 
10498 FLORENTINO, AENGEL ESTABAYA 
10499 FLORENTINO, CONCEPCION GASTA 
10500 FLORENTINO, MAY JEAN AYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:212 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10501 FLORENTINO, RAQUEL BERNADETTE SOLITA 
10502 FLORES, ABEGAIL ALASKA 
10503 FLORES, AGNES MANIPON 
10504 FLORES, ALJOHNFRANCIS RUIZ 
10505 FLORES, ALVER ADDUN FRIVALDO 
10506 FLORES, AMHIE TAMOLON 
10507 FLORES, ARCHIEFRANZ REGINE DE LOS SANTOS 
10508 FLORES, ARNEL VON BATALLONES 
10509 FLORES, CARL JOSEPH APUS 
10510 FLORES, CHEERSTAGAB 
10511 FLORES, CHRISTINE DAE CABAHUG 
10512 FLORES, CORSINO JUNE DAGATAN 
10513 FLORES, CRISTINE JOY ODULIO 
10514 FLORES, EARL DELA ROSA 
10515 FLORES, EDGAR CARBAQUIL 
10516 FLORES, EDREN TURA 
10517 FLORES, EDWIN QUIÑO UMANTOD 
10518 FLORES, ELOY MATEO III DEL MUNDO 
10519 FLORES, ESTELLA MAY PADUA 
10520 FLORES, EUGENEGELONGO 
10521 FLORES, FAITH CONCON 
10522 FLORES, FERNANCALIP 
10523 FLORES, FRANCIS ANTHONY DERAMA 
10524 FLORES, FRITZSMICHELLE YUNGCO 
10525 FLORES, GENARDINOPIA 
10526 FLORES, GENEX GARCIA 
10527 FLORES, HENRY ELIJORDE 
10528 FLORES, IRENE AMARANTE 
10529 FLORES, IRENE MAE FLOR 
10530 FLORES, JANNA LEA RABE 
10531 FLORES, JASMINFLORES 
10532 FLORES, JASON MAX OLIVER 
10533 FLORES, JAYSONBALATON 
10534 FLORES, JENNIFER RAMOS 
10535 FLORES, JENNY BAYUDANG 
10536 FLORES, JESS-ANN HABAS 
10537 FLORES, JESSICA ESCALANTE 
10538 FLORES, JO-ANNBAUYABAN 
10539 FLORES, JOHN ELDRICH SARARAÑA 
10540 FLORES, JONATHAN BENDOL 
10541 FLORES, KARILYN ODA 
10542 FLORES, KATHERINE BAYSAC 
10543 FLORES, KRIS JOY OBLIGAR 
10544 FLORES, MARIELJEWEL ARANZA 
10545 FLORES, MARIEVIC SIEGA 
10546 FLORES, MARJIESOTO 
10547 FLORES, MARK BALIBAD 
10548 FLORES, MARLYNDULNUAN 
10549 FLORES, MARVINFELIX 
10550 FLORES, MARY APPLE 
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:213 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10551 FLORES, MARY GRACE ARCILLA 
10552 FLORES, MARY JANE BOTALON 
10553 FLORES, MILAROSE CALA-OR 
10554 FLORES, MYCAH NESRENN VILLANUEVA 
10555 FLORES, MYLENEABILLE 
10556 FLORES, NEVELLE BELLEZA 
10557 FLORES, OSCAR ALEJANDRO ALBIO 
10558 FLORES, RAENEEMAZIE BLANCAFLOR 
10559 FLORES, RAFFY 
10560 FLORES, RAMIL RENDON 
10561 FLORES, REBELISA DELA CRUZ 
10562 FLORES, RECHELLE BUENA 
10563 FLORES, RHONNEL BARREDA 
10564 FLORES, RIZZA ARTUS 
10565 FLORES, ROSELYN ANDOYAN 
10566 FLORES, ROXENNE DELOS SANTOS 
10567 FLORES, SAMUELJOSEPH BANDE 
10568 FLORES, SHEIRYL VIRAY 
10569 FLORES, SHIELAMARIE LANOY 
10570 FLORES, SHIELOALEGADO 
10571 FLORES, WANDY GRACE VALENCIA 
10572 FLORES, WEBINALAGAN 
10573 FLORESCA, MENARD FORTE 
10574 FLORESTA, AIRAPAÑA 
10575 FLORETA, REYNALDO MUSICO 
10576 FLORIDA, JONATHAN TACLE 
10577 FLORIDA, JONIEALVAREZ 
10578 FLORIDA, LYDMARK GOHIL 
10579 FLORIDA, NATHALEE MAE LUMAWAG 
10580 FLORIN, CHARLIE MIRANDA 
10581 FLORO, RENEEROSE NUQUI 
10582 FOLLANTE, PRINCESS KAREN MENOR 
10583 FOLLERO, KATRINA ESCOPETE 
10584 FOLLOSCO, VANROM KIP PANOL 
10585 FOLLOSO, VIVIAN JOY BATA 
10586 FONACIER, JENELYN BARNACHA 
10587 FONACIER, KATHLENE MAY GUEVARRA 
10588 FONACIER, ROLANDO DAZO 
10589 FONBUENA, CELSO BACUY 
10590 FONTANILLA, BERNALYN JOY TOLETE 
10591 FONTANILLA, KENT JASON OCAMPO 
10592 FONTILARA, DESIREE CANIA 
10593 FORAG, FAITH FALITNANG 
10594 FORBES, REMNOLD TYRONE LIQUIGAN 
10595 FORCA, JENNIE ROSE BENGAN 
10596 FORCADOS, RAULTAN 
10597 FORDAN, JUVY ESTREBELLO 
10598 FORMARAN, MARIE JOYCE ALCARAZ 
10599 FORMARAN, SALVACION SOSING 
10600 FORMAREJO, BABYLYN ALMAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:214 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10601 FORMAREJO, RYAN RALPH ORATE 
10602 FORMENTERA, APRIL GRANDE 
10603 FORMENTERA, DARWIN PINUELA 
10604 FORMENTERA, JAKE BOLAÑOS 
10605 FORNELOS, YSMACK LAMBO 
10606 FORNES, CLOTILDE ESTRERA 
10607 FORRO, DENILETTE TUZON 
10608 FORROSUELO, RHIZZA BAYNO 
10609 FORTALEZA, ANABELLE JUSAY 
10610 FORTALEZA, LANIE SANTELLECES 
10611 FORTALIZA, CONCEPCION QUITA 
10612 FORTALIZA, ROSALYN SUMALINOG 
10613 FORTE, MA ODEZZA BALDERAMA 
10614 FORTE, MARIVICGALVAN 
10615 FORTEN, JESUS QUIRANTE 
10616 FORTEZ, MERRY-AN FERRER 
10617 FORTEZA, JOSEPHINE PAPA 
10618 FORTIN, ROXANNE JUAN 
10619 FORTO, APRIL BACOR 
10620 FORTOS, LORIE LYN BALEÑA 
10621 FORTU, CHARMIEFONTEJON 
10622 FORTUGALEZA, EMILY MAGLASANG 
10623 FORTUNA, JOE CEASAR CONAG 
10624 FORTUNA, MARISOL OLACO 
10625 FORTUNA, THERENCE FAYE RINGOR 
10626 FORTUNATO, GLADYS OGAD 
10627 FORTUNO, YOLANDA GEYROZAGA 
10628 FOSTANES, MARCHELYN BUSLATAN 
10629 FOYO, RANDY CACHO 
10630 FRAGADA, ROWENA CATAPANG 
10631 FRAGATA, DARELJEROME LOZAÑES 
10632 FRAGATA, JEFERSON ASUNCION 
10633 FRAGATA, KRISHELL JOY AMPARO 
10634 FRAGATA, SIENAMAYEN CERVANTES 
10635 FRAMIL, MARIELCOLEEN CORCINO 
10636 FRAN, REYMARK DE CASTRO 
10637 FRANCIA, APRILROSE PIÑAS 
10638 FRANCIA, GINA INOCENO 
10639 FRANCIA, JASMIN BEATO 
10640 FRANCIA, JENELYN AUMENTADO 
10641 FRANCISCO, ABEL TINAZA 
10642 FRANCISCO, ALMA AGUILAR 
10643 FRANCISCO, ANNABEL DY 
10644 FRANCISCO, APRIL REQUITA 
10645 FRANCISCO, AUREA APULI 
10646 FRANCISCO, BEBIAN CRISOSTOMO 
10647 FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE FERNANDO 
10648 FRANCISCO, CHONA DASIGAN 
10649 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE ALBANCES 
10650 FRANCISCO, DARELL BERNABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:215 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10651 FRANCISCO, DAVE LORENZ ADELANTAR 
10652 FRANCISCO, DAVID REGINALD CONUI 
10653 FRANCISCO, EMELY JOSE 
10654 FRANCISCO, GEORGE DELA CRUZ 
10655 FRANCISCO, GILBERT CRUZ 
10656 FRANCISCO, HANISSA MANTAWIL 
10657 FRANCISCO, JAIDEE ALMORADIE 
10658 FRANCISCO, JANINE MARIE ANDRES 
10659 FRANCISCO, JASPER RED AGUIRRE 
10660 FRANCISCO, JOSEPHINE DECENA 
10661 FRANCISCO, MARIA CZARINA LERIO 
10662 FRANCISCO, MARIA RIZA MATURINGAN 
10663 FRANCISCO, MARIA SALOME VIÑAS 
10664 FRANCISCO, MARIFE ESTIMADA 
10665 FRANCISCO, MARIFHIE PALISOC 
10666 FRANCISCO, MARIVIC RUERAS 
10667 FRANCISCO, MARK ANCOG 
10668 FRANCISCO, MARK EUGINE ZULUETA 
10669 FRANCISCO, NIESEL SARSOSA 
10670 FRANCISCO, NOEMI PATINGAN 
10671 FRANCISCO, NORALYN SALVAMANTE 
10672 FRANCISCO, NORILYN SARMIENTO 
10673 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL COMETA 
10674 FRANCISCO, RHEA DUMATO 
10675 FRANCISCO, RHEA FERNANDEZ 
10676 FRANCISCO, ROGELIO LOS BAÑOS 
10677 FRANCISCO, ROIMARCAIDA 
10678 FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR DISPO 
10679 FRANCISCO, ROSALLY MAXIMO 
10680 FRANCISCO, ROSEMEN GONZALES 
10681 FRANCISCO, ROWEL AGTARAP 
10682 FRANCISCO, ROWENA BOLOSO 
10683 FRANCISCO, RUBY GEREZ 
10684 FRANCISCO, RYAN CRIS PANTALEON 
10685 FRANCISCO, SARAH 
10686 FRANCISQUETE, JESSA MORALES 
10687 FRANCISQUETE, MARILOU BALILI 
10688 FRANCO, AGNES CRISOSTOMO 
10689 FRANCO, CYNA MARIE AMACIO 
10690 FRANCO, FEDERICO MALLARI 
10691 FRANCO, HAZEL JOY PANGAN 
10692 FRANCO, MARIA SHEILA FURIGAY 
10693 FRANDO, ABEGAIL RONA DALUZ 
10694 FRANJE, CONSUELO SUBONG 
10695 FRAYRE, JAN CARLO HERRERA 
10696 FRAYRES, ROCHELLE PALUSTRE 
10697 FREZ, ANGELICA-MARY VALERA 
10698 FRIA, JO MEREDITH ANNE MAGAT 
10699 FRIAL, JUAN SALVADOR DULAY 
10700 FRIANEZA, SHARRIANNE LADY CALASARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:216 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10701 FRIAS, ANNA MAE ORTIZ 
10702 FRIAS, CHRISTINE UNTAL 
10703 FRIAS, ELIZABETH GATIL 
10704 FRIAS, JENIE KITH CAÑALITE 
10705 FRIAS, JOYCE ANN NICOLAS 
10706 FRIAS, MARIA FRANCESCA COREEN TANCIOCO 
10707 FRIAS, MARILYNFERNANDEZ 
10708 FRIAS, MARLON SALAUM 
10709 FRIAS, REGINE ROSARIO 
10710 FRIGILLANA, JANE SEGURO 
10711 FRIGINAL, JEHAIDAH VILLARANTE 
10712 FRIGINAL, MARITES MAGDAONG 
10713 FROFUNGA, VIC DELA CRUZ 
10714 FROILAN, KATRINKA BLAINE BALUYOT 
10715 FRONDA, ERMEL REYES 
10716 FRONDA, FAITH PATACSIL 
10717 FRONDA, KRISTINE NATIVIDAD 
10718 FRONDOZO, JULIE DIANE LUBRICA 
10719 FRONDOZO, MARIAN ROSE CIRON 
10720 FRONTADA, GREGORIO ONATO 
10721 FRUTO, ROSE MARIE MOSCARE 
10722 FUEGO, EDWIN CATUBURAN 
10723 FUEGO, JENNY LYNN DUBLADA 
10724 FUEGO, LYNDE CELESTIAL 
10725 FUENTES, ARNELTUNGALA 
10726 FUENTES, CZARINA DIMAANO 
10727 FUENTES, IMELDA DOCTOR 
10728 FUENTES, MA ANGELA LASCOÑA 
10729 FUENTES, MARY ANN TALON 
10730 FUENTES, NIDA LUPANGO 
10731 FUENTES, NOREEN BADAD 
10732 FUENTES, RACHELLE QUINTELA 
10733 FUENTES, SALVIE MARIE ARANETA 
10734 FUENTES, VIVIAN BAYLON 
10735 FUERTE, ADA MILITAR 
10736 FUERTE, APPLE WYNE GRUSPE 
10737 FUERTE, BEVERLY TUBILID 
10738 FUERTE, CHONA MERCADO 
10739 FUERTES, ELAINE BOLO 
10740 FUERTES, MARK ANGELO CONVOCAR 
10741 FUERTEZ, JESSIE REYES 
10742 FUGABAN, MARY ENCARNACION CASASOLA 
10743 FUGEN, MARINETTES OGAO 
10744 FULGAR, MARIANIE MATUGUINA 
10745 FULGENCIO, ANAMARIE RETUBIS 
10746 FULGENCIO, AUDREY THERESE CANOZA 
10747 FULGENCIO, FLORDELIZA ABARINO 
10748 FULGENCIO, LUZVIMINDA RECOLIZADO 
10749 FULGENCIO, MARK ANTHONY PETACA 
10750 FULGUERAS, MARY GRACE SOBREO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:217 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10751 FULGUERAS, MICHAEL JORDAN VICENCIO 
10752 FULLIDO, EMELYN CRISTORIA 
10753 FULO, ELENA MAPILE 
10754 FUNA, CHRISTINE GUIAMAN 
10755 FUNCION, LILIBETH MARIE BENEDICTO 
10756 FUNDADOR, ANN MARIE PUGAHAN 
10757 FUNDALES, MARIA SOCORRO ORTALEZA 
10758 FUNELAS, ROWELFOMBUENA 
10759 FUNESTAS, ALFONSO JR JOSE 
10760 FUNGO, KIMWEL ESPOCIA 
10761 FUNTANAR, CATHERINE BALTONADO 
10762 FUNTANAR, MARIVEL CAMEROS 
10763 FUNTEMAYOR, JOECEL FANGO 
10764 FUNTILAR, CHRISTINE MAE TENEBRO 
10765 FURAGGANAN, LEAH TEJADA 
10766 FURIGAY, LAMBERTO JR BANGUG 
10767 FURIO, CATHERINE BALQUIN 
10768 FURIO, MARGIE 
10769 FURIO, MARICELBAYLON 
10770 FURO, ISRAEL OFALSA 
10771 FUROG, CERILMAE CASOYLA 
10772 FUSCABLO, JHONNA MARIE BALDEJERA 
10773 FUTALAN, EMERENCE JANE PALALON 
10774 FUTALAN, NICKMAR RAGUDO 


More September 2013 LET Result List of Passers (click here)

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
LET Results September 2013
 By Liking Us On Facebook