November 14, 2013

September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Teachers Board Exam) G to I

Announcing the September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Level) List of Passers. Held last September 29, 2013 and held in all Regional Offices except Zamboanga, Jolo Sulu and Tawi-tawi. Showing below the full list of passers in alphabetical order from letters G H I...

...

...

  • LET RESULT SEPTEMBER 2013 (SECONDARY) G H I
10775 GA, JOHN MICHAEL 
10776 GA, MARIA JEMMA GREGORIO 
10777 GA-AS, ARLENE JOY ASLAYAN 
10778 GAAN, JASMINE ROSE YUCADA 
10779 GAAN, SHELLAMEGEROMIANO 
10780 GAAS, ALIX MONTILLA 
10781 GABA, ANNE THERESA BAUTISTA 
10782 GABA, NIMFA SUELLEN 
10783 GABAC, DIVINE GRACE JABULIN 
10784 GABAC, ROMEL EBONIA 
10785 GABAD, JAYSON TAN 
10786 GABAD, NOEL CASCAÑO 
10787 GABAD, ROCHELLE DELA ROSA 
10788 GABAIG, JESSICA RAMOS 
10789 GABALLO, KEN RICK CARPENTERO 
10790 GABANE, PAULO GENESIS SANTILLAN 
10791 GABANI, ERLINDA FERRER 
10792 GABAO, GRACE PESCUELA 
10793 GABARAN, ANALIE DELA FUENTE 
10794 GABARDA, RUBY SALDITOS 
10795 GABARRA, DONIZA PRIAS 
10796 GABASA, JERAMAE NAVALES 
10797 GABAT, JEANEL GARCIA 
10798 GABAY, EVELYN JULIANO 
10799 GABAYARAN, CINDY GICOLE 
10800 GABAYERON, CHRISTINE PLANTIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:218 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10801 GABAYERON, JOBELLE ANDRESIO 
10802 GABAYNO, MEZABEL FAMORCAN 
10803 GABAYNO, NICOLE ANN GANAN 
10804 GABI, HAYZELL JOY FONTANILLA 
10805 GABI, HAZEL ANN BORINAGA 
10806 GABIA, DANIELLA ROSE GALVAN 
10807 GABIA, MARRY ANNE ANINO 
10808 GABIAZON, MA CHARETH FERRER 
10809 GABICA, CHARLENE SALAN 
10810 GABICA, JHERALD QUELISTE 
10811 GABIJAN, RACHEL CULANGO 
10812 GABILAN, MARIAJESSAMIN MACABIDANG 
10813 GABILEO, CERIZZ LEY ESCULTURA 
10814 GABINERA, RAMYLYN TALIMODAO 
10815 GABINEZ, JASONMAMUGAY 
10816 GABING, CRIS-AN TUDTUD 
10817 GABINIO, APRILJANE GUSTILO 
10818 GABINO, MARISSA GUMAWI 
10819 GABION, ROSEMARIE URBINA 
10820 GABION, RUEL ELCARTE 
10821 GABIONZA, MARITES FRANCISCO 
10822 GABIONZA, OFELIA FRANCHE 
10823 GABISAY, LEA CODERA 
10824 GABITA, ADRIANPONCE HUBILLA 
10825 GABITAN, ROMMEL ESPAÑO 
10826 GABLAN, BERLINILAW 
10827 GABO, DEMY JOHN ESPARAS 
10828 GABOG, KATHREEN ABELLERA 
10829 GABON, MICHAELRAMIREZ 
10830 GABONADA, ARMAND RAY ACABA 
10831 GABONADA, LEAHMAY ALLERE 
10832 GABORNO, GLADY-ANN CASIANO 
10833 GABOY, JOHN PAULO DAQUIZ 
10834 GABRIEL, DARYLYERINE CABUSORA 
10835 GABRIEL, FERNAND AQUINO 
10836 GABRIEL, GEMMALYN SASIS 
10837 GABRIEL, JOHN DOMINIC ONG 
10838 GABRIEL, JUDITH RAGUINI 
10839 GABRIEL, MARA ANTOLIN 
10840 GABRIEL, RACHELLE ANN CANLAS 
10841 GABRIELES, JUVIE ANN PURIFICACION 
10842 GABRIELES, KATHERINE BALANA 
10843 GABRIELES, PATRICIA CAMILLE SUELA 
10844 GABUDAO, RICHARD DULAY 
10845 GABUMPA, REDOSEL CABATINGAN 
10846 GABUTAN, GERALDIN JANUBAS 
10847 GABUTAN, LOUELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA 
10848 GABUTAN, STEPHANIE CATERIAL 
10849 GABUYA, LEONARD ROMERO 
10850 GACASAN, GLENDA BANTILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:219 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10851 GACAYAN, JAYROSE JAÑO 
10852 GACAYAN, JERSHON ROY DOMONDON 
10853 GACAYAN, MARIANE MACOLOR 
10854 GACETA, LEONORA GONZALES 
10855 GACILES, JAYMAR GUTIERREZ 
10856 GACO, MARIA KRISTINA BALTAZAR 
10857 GACOSCOS, ELSHA JOY MARCELO 
10858 GACOSTA, DAVIDJOHN JEREMIAS 
10859 GACOSTA, MARK GREGORY DICHOSO 
10860 GACULA, DEVINIE JOY EUGENIO 
10861 GACUSAN, ANNA LEE DIVINAGRACIA 
10862 GACUSAN, NEIL DIGNOS 
10863 GACUTAN, KARENCABALZA 
10864 GACUTAN, MARISA MACARUBBO 
10865 GACUTE, ZAINY FAJICULAY 
10866 GADAYAN, JEAN ABELLANA 
10867 GADAYAN, RALYNSUERTE 
10868 GADDI, EDUARDOJR MARTILLANA 
10869 GADDI, SHIELA BANDILLON 
10870 GADE, ANDREA CATUDIO 
10871 GADGUDE, RONNIE CHRIS JUMAMOY 
10872 GADIA, ANGELYNPARUNGAO 
10873 GADIA, CHRISTIAN 
10874 GADIA, PETER JR VALDEZ 
10875 GADIAN, MELCHIE PUING 
10876 GADO, CECILLE MAMBURAM 
10877 GADON, MARIEBETH MALIGO 
10878 GADOR, MURIEL RAFUSON 
10879 GADUT, KAREN JOY GUERRERO 
10880 GAFFUD, MARICEL BALUNSAT 
10881 GAFFUD, MARY ANNE ZUELA 
10882 GAGAM, NELIA RAMIREZ 
10883 GAGANAO, JANINE GAYLON 
10884 GAGANTE, ROWENA SALA 
10885 GAGARIN, ARRANE JULIUS LOBO 
10886 GAGARIN, PROMYTHEOUS JOSEPH SALVADOR 
10887 GAGARINO, CLEMENTE JR MAZO 
10888 GAGARINO, MARVILOU AGUILO 
10889 GAGNO, ELLA MARIE LLAGAS 
10890 GAHILAN, MELCHIE HAPON 
10891 GAHOL, JOCELYNMARIE HALIMA 
10892 GAIN, EVELYN ANZANO 
10893 GAJO, CHONA GILI 
10894 GAJO, CRIZELDALACRA 
10895 GAJO, MARINHELMALAPITAN 
10896 GAJO, SHERYL PUGAO 
10897 GAJUSAN, DIANAJUGUILON 
10898 GAL, MYRNIEL BABON 
10899 GALA, CLARISSAJESSICA ARLOS 
10900 GALABAY, HYDIEMEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:220 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10901 GALABIN, CHERRY MAE GALLEGO 
10902 GALAGAR, ANGIELLO ANCOG 
10903 GALAGAR, MYLENE TEODORO 
10904 GALAMGAM, CHERILL BALANGATAN 
10905 GALAN, LYRA SOBREBEGA 
10906 GALANG, ANNA MARIE BENDOL 
10907 GALANG, BARBARA ZARES 
10908 GALANG, CANDY GUEVARRA 
10909 GALANG, CHARMAINE DUNGCA 
10910 GALANG, DIVINAGRACIA BANDOMA 
10911 GALANG, JEWILYN EJE 
10912 GALANG, JOHN LOUIE ORILLA 
10913 GALANG, JOSELLE MAGDALERA 
10914 GALANG, KATHLEEN JOY EMLANO 
10915 GALANG, KATHLYN JOY BALATBAT 
10916 GALANG, MARICEL CALMA 
10917 GALANG, MARTY MANGILIMAN 
10918 GALANG, NANCY VINIA AGUILA 
10919 GALANG, PAUL ANTHONY AUSTRIA 
10920 GALANG, POL FERNANDEZ 
10921 GALANG, RINA JOY 
10922 GALANG, ROCHELLE CASTANTE 
10923 GALANIDA, APPLE JAY BATO 
10924 GALANIDA, FRANCIS LLOYD LACANDULA 
10925 GALANIDA, MARYJANE SARNO 
10926 GALANO, EPHIE JANE ROSETE 
10927 GALANO, GEE ANN BUGARIN 
10928 GALANTA, NITO BAUTISTA 
10929 GALANTO, JEAN THERESE ANESCOL 
10930 GALANZA, CYRILJOHN MINISTROS 
10931 GALAO, CHONA PABONITA 
10932 GALAO, FATIMA SUBAGAN 
10933 GALAO, LORY GRACE GRAFIL 
10934 GALAP, JESSEL MARIANO 
10935 GALAPATE, JESUS BAMBALAN 
10936 GALAPON, MARICRIS SORIANO 
10937 GALARIDO, VIVIAN BAYUGAN 
10938 GALARION, JANEVEB LIGDO 
10939 GALAROSA, ARJAY CLETE 
10940 GALAROZA, VENIZA AN PADULLA 
10941 GALAS, ARIES TORRES 
10942 GALAS, GEMMA PINE 
10943 GALASAO, RENALYN MONTAÑA 
10944 GALASI, MAE GASMIN 
10945 GALASINAO, RODERICK MACARILAY 
10946 GALATE, LUCIA KILIASI 
10947 GALAURA, LEONICA CERILOS 
10948 GALAURA, MENALYN ORNOPIA 
10949 GALAY, JOEMARIE DIOSO 
10950 GALBAN, MARVINMAHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:221 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10951 GALDAY, ROWENAGAHID 
10952 GALDO, NANCY MICABALO 
10953 GALEA, CHARLENE SILAGAN 
10954 GALENDEZ, MERCEDES ETA 
10955 GALENO, ANNA MAY SAYSON 
10956 GALENO, KRISTINE JAN GERARDINO 
10957 GALENZOGA, DENA MARTINITO 
10958 GALENZOGA, FAITH RODSAN ENERO 
10959 GALENZOGA, MIEZEL TABODLONG 
10960 GALEON, PROMISE LOVE BERDISULA 
10961 GALERA, JOHN RUSSEL VENTURA 
10962 GALES, ARRAH CHELCINDY ANCOG 
10963 GALFO, DANDY JR MAÑOSCA 
10964 GALGO, ANTHONYJR ERYNKO 
10965 GALGO, MERLITAABELLAR 
10966 GALGO, ROGINE MAY DALAYAN 
10967 GALIAS, HERBERT PENA 
10968 GALIAS, LORA GRACE POSO 
10969 GALICIA, AMOR ARCANO 
10970 GALICIA, APRILJOY DIANE GARING 
10971 GALICIA, HONELY JOY ANN PEDRIÑA 
10972 GALICIA, LORELYN GARCIA 
10973 GALICIA, MARJORIE CABALUNA 
10974 GALICIA, MAYLIN RANJO 
10975 GALICIA, RAMONCITO ACULA 
10976 GALICIA, RECHELLE GONZALES 
10977 GALICIA, RHEALYN VILLANUEVA 
10978 GALICIO, LIEZEL NACION 
10979 GALIDO, ZOE IVGOHIL 
10980 GALIGA, ANA MIA OBINARIO 
10981 GALILA, RAJAN ALCULAR 
10982 GALILI, REGIN SALA 
10983 GALIMBA, JHUNESABALO 
10984 GALIMBA, MAILABERAMENDE 
10985 GALIMBA, ROGERJR CAYAGO 
10986 GALINADA, OWENDE GUIÑO 
10987 GALINDEZ, CHERRY PIE MAGBAGO 
10988 GALINDEZ, ELLAMAY INOCENCIO 
10989 GALINDEZ, NIC DIONISIO 
10990 GALINDO, JASMIN GREGORIO 
10991 GALINDO, TITA ABUCEJO 
10992 GALINGAN, ZUZZETTE MENCHU FARONG-EY 
10993 GALISTE, JEMMYLOU DAMASCO 
10994 GALIT, SHIELA JUANICO 
10995 GALIZA, ANNA MARIE ESPIRITU 
10996 GALIZA, MARILYN DE PABLO 
10997 GALLA, CHERIE LYNETTE SALINAS 
10998 GALLANO, PINKYMARIE MENDI 
10999 GALLANO, ROSE GATA 
11000 GALLANOSA, AILEEN LUZ OCAMPO
11001 GALLARDE, ANGIELYN 
11002 GALLARDE, KHIZEL JANE PEROTE 
11003 GALLARDE, RUBYMARY PELAYO 
11004 GALLARDO, ELLEN GRACE BORLADO 
11005 GALLARDO, HENRY JR TUCAYON 
11006 GALLARDO, JESSICA ANN CRISTOBAL 
11007 GALLARDO, JOANNA MARIE FLORES 
11008 GALLARDO, JOELENE GENILO 
11009 GALLARDO, MA VERONICA MEDEQUILLO 
11010 GALLARDO, MARYGRIZEL NAZAL 
11011 GALLARDO, MARYJANE DAYAP 
11012 GALLARDO, MERYL ESCOBIDO 
11013 GALLARDO, RAYMUND CRAUSUS 
11014 GALLARDO, ROSEL ABELON 
11015 GALLAZA, JOWELYN ASPERA 
11016 GALLE, CORAZONMERCADO 
11017 GALLEGO, ALFREDO JR MAYORDOMO 
11018 GALLEGO, ANTONRYAN REVILLEZA 
11019 GALLEGO, AVIN JOHN FERNANDEZ 
11020 GALLEGO, GRACEZELL SALAMATIN 
11021 GALLEGO, JANINE MAE CABUGASON 
11022 GALLEGO, JERLYCASTILLA 
11023 GALLEGO, JOSE GAY DE LA CRUZ 
11024 GALLEGO, KRISTINE PAPA 
11025 GALLEGO, LARIZA DUMLAO 
11026 GALLEGO, MARIETHERESE LOURDES PANES 
11027 GALLEGO, MARIEL LORAÑA 
11028 GALLEGO, MARIEL MOSQUERA 
11029 GALLEGO, WENAGINE GENIALOPE 
11030 GALLEGOS, IAN PAUL TALADRO 
11031 GALLEMA, AZENITH GRACE AMBATANG 
11032 GALLEN, JANICEGAMATA 
11033 GALLEON, CAROLGADIA 
11034 GALLETO, ELVIEGAMBOL 
11035 GALLETO, RON VAN JAY ANTONIO 
11036 GALLIENDO, RHODA QUERVO 
11037 GALLIGUEZ, WILLIAM JR BARLAAN 
11038 GALLO, GERSON CUSTODIO 
11039 GALLO, JEANNE TORT 
11040 GALLO, JUDY ANN GARRIDO 
11041 GALLOS, LESLIESALVADOR 
11042 GALLOSA, NATHALIE JOY MILITAR 
11043 GALO, CHERRY MAE ALICER 
11044 GALO, JUMAIRAHMITMUG 
11045 GALO, VICTOR JR CAMPAÑA 
11046 GALOLO, GENEVARUBY BREDONIA 
11047 GALON, ANGELA NESETH BALIÑA 
11048 GALON, IVY BENIPAYO 
11049 GALONA, ANGELICA ARQUILLA 
11050 GALONIA, MARITES PURCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:223 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11051 GALOPE, CHERIEANN TIBAY 
11052 GALOPE, GENERYL SULLANO 
11053 GALOPE, PHEBE BE 
11054 GALOPE, SHALLEL PLOTRIA 
11055 GALORA, DEVERLY MAGNO 
11056 GALOS, ROSE ANNE JANE JACINTO 
11057 GALOS, ROSETUMDE VERA 
11058 GALOSMO, ROMMEL ILAR 
11059 GALOYO, FRANKLIN 
11060 GALPO, ERIC DOMAGTOY 
11061 GALPO, KEN KARL JOY DACILLO 
11062 GALUA, ALONA BONJE 
11063 GALULA, EDEN ROSE AGRAMOS 
11064 GALULUDAN, RUBY DAGANOS 
11065 GALUNZA, RICKSON PUNGAYAN 
11066 GALUPA, ANALYNESTOPACE 
11067 GALUPO, GERALDDON BARDE 
11068 GALUPO, JOSELITO TURCIDO 
11069 GALURA, MAR PARANADA 
11070 GALVAN, MARTINRIGGS FRANCISCO 
11071 GALVAN, NONITHSALCEDO 
11072 GALVAN, RACHELLE ANN TADEO 
11073 GALVAN, RONALYN PEDRAZA 
11074 GALVE, JODALYNCALUBAG 
11075 GALVEZ, GEMIMABALIDIONG 
11076 GALVEZ, JENNELYNE BINONGOT 
11077 GALVEZ, JERLYNLEBANTINO 
11078 GALVEZ, MARK JORDAN SANTOS 
11079 GALVEZ, MAYLA BALMACEDA 
11080 GALVEZ, RUBY MERCADO 
11081 GALVEZ, RUTH JANE RAMOS 
11082 GALZOTE, GLENDA LANGUIDO 
11083 GALZOTE, RANDELL OLIVEROS 
11084 GALZOTE, RECEEKENT ABUSTAN 
11085 GAMAB, SUSAN MANGUNDAYAO 
11086 GAMAD, MARIA ROCHELLE RAMOS 
11087 GAMALA, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO 
11088 GAMALA, SHALINE COLESIO 
11089 GAMALIER, GLENN MENESES 
11090 GAMARCHA, ALVIN GERZALINO 
11091 GAMARSA, AMIE GABO 
11092 GAMATA, SUNNY BOY FERNANDEZ 
11093 GAMATAN, PATRICIA ANNE SATINGIN 
11094 GAMAYAO, JANENE GIMENO 
11095 GAMBOA, JASMINE GABRIEL 
11096 GAMBOA, JELIECA ANNE SAMPANG 
11097 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO MADRONA 
11098 GAMBOA, MARVINTACSAY 
11099 GAMBOA, MARY JANE SANTOS 
11100 GAMBOL, CRISANTA TABUNGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:224 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11101 GAMBOSA, RONALD VILLALOBOS 
11102 GAMBULAO, RUBEN JR MENSI 
11103 GAMENG, KARRENPASCUA 
11104 GAMER, ODETH VILLANUEVA 
11105 GAMET, DANZEL GOPIO 
11106 GAMIAO, SHERYLMAE DALMACEDA 
11107 GAMIDO, WILEILA PADUA 
11108 GAMIL, IRENNE ALJO 
11109 GAMIL, ROMER OBEDENCIO 
11110 GAMILLA, ROXSAN MICIANO 
11111 GAMILLA, SUZETTE NIEGOS 
11112 GAMIS, YVONNE CHARISSE BANAGAN 
11113 GAMIT, ROCHELLE JACINTO 
11114 GAMMARU, MARY-JANE MARAYAG 
11115 GAMMARU, MICHELLE MASILANG 
11116 GAMMARU, PAUL JOHN SIPISIP 
11117 GAMMAT, WINOR MANGULAY 
11118 GAMO, MARY JELL ELIZA 
11119 GAMON, NUR-JANNAH TOCALO 
11120 GAMORES, ANSHERINA MAE DE LOS SANTOS 
11121 GAMOS, JOAN MAE PEREZ 
11122 GAMOS, MELISSAALDEN 
11123 GAMOT, GINA ABARRACOSO 
11124 GAMOZA, WILMA LLOVIT 
11125 GAMROT, JAYSONPIZARRO 
11126 GAMUEDA, LEAH MARIE BENEDICTO 
11127 GAMUEDA, MARDEN GABRIELE PASCUA 
11128 GAMUYAO, DESIREE CLARIANES 
11129 GAMUYAO, ERYL GANDICELA 
11130 GAN, AUGUSTO BABLES 
11131 GAN, KEVIN DENZEL TAN 
11132 GAN, MARY GRACE YUZON 
11133 GANADEN, ALEXIS SOL MAMON 
11134 GANADEN, ANNIEGRAAL LAGASI 
11135 GANADEN, JESSICA VINLUAN 
11136 GANADEN, JOYCEMONTENEGRO 
11137 GANAGAN, ANTONETTE ADDAWI 
11138 GANAL, APRIL PADILLO 
11139 GANAN, MARIA ALMA ARCEO 
11140 GANANCIAL, CYRUS SOLOMON BALINAS 
11141 GANANCIAL, MARLYN GALVEZ 
11142 GANANCIAL, MARY GRACE DERESA 
11143 GANAPIN, JEZREEL LAGATA 
11144 GANAPIN, RHEYNALYN LUMASAC 
11145 GANAR, NACY DAWALING 
11146 GANASI, GEMARIE SUMINSIN 
11147 GANCITA, SHANEN MARIE CANAMAN 
11148 GANDALON, SHAMERA MISKINAN 
11149 GANDEZA, CEZARMILO PADILLA 
11150 GANDOL, ADONA MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:225 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11151 GANDOLA, ANGIELA MARQUEZ 
11152 GANGAN, JONI PRESNO 
11153 GANGANO, ZACHAREI JOE BARENG 
11154 GANGCUANGCO, CYRILLE ANNE RICO 
11155 GANGE, THERESEAUBREY MALQUERIDO 
11156 GANI, AKMAD LANDASAN 
11157 GANI, BAIBON AIZA MUSA 
11158 GANI, CLAIRE LOPEZ 
11159 GANITNIT, ABEGAIL ANTONIO 
11160 GANNABAN, MARYGANE TULUAN 
11161 GANNABAN, REVIN MALTIZO 
11162 GANNABAN, REYMARK LASAM 
11163 GANNAD, GEMMA ROSS DALLIGOS 
11164 GANO, EILEEN GRACE GOLPAC 
11165 GANOTICE, CAREY NICOLE BARBONIO 
11166 GANTALA, SHERLEY MAE ANCISO 
11167 GANTALAO, MARYGRACE BAYA 
11168 GANTE, MARY GRACE SORIANO 
11169 GANTE, TRIXIE MATEO 
11170 GANTON, JISSELE ZEANNE LADERA 
11171 GANTON, MELVINREBAO 
11172 GANUELAS, HEIDI PADERNOS 
11173 GANZON, ADELAIDA MAHILUM 
11174 GANZON, GILDA OLIVENZA 
11175 GANZUR, ANNA-LISSA ANDES 
11176 GAO, NORLAILAHGANDAWALI 
11177 GAPAN, ERIC EÑANO 
11178 GAPAS, CAMILLEMARIANO 
11179 GAPASANGRA, LYNOL NABOR 
11180 GAPASANGRA, MARIELLE PASACSAC 
11181 GAPASANGRA, WELYN MANDRIQUE 
11182 GAPASIN, DON BERNARD LUMEN 
11183 GAPASIN, MARILYN JOSE 
11184 GAPILANGO, SARRAH JADE MACHITAR 
11185 GAPUSAN, LANZ ROMERO 
11186 GAPUZ, ROMNICKGACHO 
11187 GAQUIT, JEAN MONDERO 
11188 GARA, RALPH LOUIS ARENAS 
11189 GARABIAG, AMELIA JOY MAZO 
11190 GARABILLO, EDSEL SATURNO 
11191 GARALDE, GEM KARL PADAONG 
11192 GARANCHO, OFELIA GABUAT 
11193 GARAÑA, LEOMARMARTINEZ 
11194 GARBE, ROSIE ABSALON 
11195 GARBO, KRISTALYKA DELA CRUZ 
11196 GARBOLO, JARESON SANTIAGO 
11197 GARBOSA, LERMAEUGENIO 
11198 GARBOSA, RONELGEMOTO 
11199 GARCELAN, MARYAN ROSE IBAY 
11200 GARCELLANO, HERLENE MAE DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:226 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11201 GARCELLANO, JAMES HERMOSO 
11202 GARCERON, MARISSA NACPIL 
11203 GARCES, FLORENTINO ARCEO 
11204 GARCES, JANICEMAE SENIEL 
11205 GARCES, JOSEPHDARWIN SILVA 
11206 GARCHITORENA, GIL DE VERA 
11207 GARCHITORENA, LARA ISABEL FALLORIA 
11208 GARCIA, ACE GARCIA 
11209 GARCIA, ADEMARSEDILLO 
11210 GARCIA, ADRIANPETATE 
11211 GARCIA, ALAMO ALMODAL 
11212 GARCIA, ALBERTALLUAD 
11213 GARCIA, ALMIRAJOANNA DULAY 
11214 GARCIA, ANA ROSETTE SAMSON 
11215 GARCIA, ANGELOBORROMEO 
11216 GARCIA, ANGIELICA ALGADO 
11217 GARCIA, APLE APPLE JOY JOMANGIT 
11218 GARCIA, APPLE ROYO 
11219 GARCIA, ARLENEDATUIN 
11220 GARCIA, ARRIANE GODILO 
11221 GARCIA, BERNADETH JACOBE 
11222 GARCIA, BERNADETTE ISON 
11223 GARCIA, CAMILLE ATAYDE 
11224 GARCIA, CARLOSBUDDUAN 
11225 GARCIA, CARMENMURIEL RAMOS 
11226 GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY CRUZ 
11227 GARCIA, CHERRYANN PALACOL 
11228 GARCIA, CLAIRECANITES 
11229 GARCIA, DEBORAH MERANA 
11230 GARCIA, DIVINAESCOLLANTE 
11231 GARCIA, EDELLEETHERESE PORCELIN 
11232 GARCIA, EDLEENPALOYO 
11233 GARCIA, EILEENSAMORTIN 
11234 GARCIA, ERINIASALAZAR 
11235 GARCIA, ERWIN DEMPAS 
11236 GARCIA, ETHEL CAUGUIRAN 
11237 GARCIA, EVELYNCABALLERO 
11238 GARCIA, EVELYNRAMOS 
11239 GARCIA, FARRELL DIVINAGRACIA 
11240 GARCIA, FRANCIS MICHAEL HERO MAURICIO 
11241 GARCIA, GABRIELA CARAMALES 
11242 GARCIA, GARY GUERRERO 
11243 GARCIA, GENESIS TRIA ANGELA RIOFLORIDO 
11244 GARCIA, GERALDINE GRACE GARCIA 
11245 GARCIA, GLADYSDOMINGO 
11246 GARCIA, GLENN JOSEPH RAMOS 
11247 GARCIA, GRACE ANN ZIPAGAN 
11248 GARCIA, GUILLIENE MURAO 
11249 GARCIA, GWENDOLYN BERENGUEL 
11250 GARCIA, HANAH FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:227 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11251 GARCIA, IVANKAJERIKA LLANTADA 
11252 GARCIA, IVY OFILAN 
11253 GARCIA, JANE IVEE DELOS REYES 
11254 GARCIA, JANET ENORME 
11255 GARCIA, JASON MARK SUMBRADO 
11256 GARCIA, JAY PEE AGNASAN 
11257 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETTE GUAMOS 
11258 GARCIA, JEAN RIO COBRADO 
11259 GARCIA, JELLY ANNE ANDRES 
11260 GARCIA, JENIROSE CAMPO 
11261 GARCIA, JENNIFER PAGLINGAYEN 
11262 GARCIA, JERUSALEM CESISTA 
11263 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE BARCIAL 
11264 GARCIA, JESSICA NONO 
11265 GARCIA, JIONESA FERRATER 
11266 GARCIA, JOAN CARANTO 
11267 GARCIA, JOANN ALFONSO 
11268 GARCIA, JOEDY DE GUZMAN 
11269 GARCIA, JOEL BANIE 
11270 GARCIA, JOHANNA VICTORIA AZADA 
11271 GARCIA, JOHN JAIRO DELA CUESTA 
11272 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL LETADA 
11273 GARCIA, JOHN RAY DEONTOY 
11274 GARCIA, JOJIE MARIE CAYAGO 
11275 GARCIA, JONALYN CASTILLEJO 
11276 GARCIA, JORIMAE FLORES 
11277 GARCIA, JOVELYN BICARME 
11278 GARCIA, JUVY IBON 
11279 GARCIA, KAREN CONVICTO 
11280 GARCIA, KAREN LAGGUI 
11281 GARCIA, KAREN CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA 
11282 GARCIA, KEILAHAUBREY CABASAN 
11283 GARCIA, KIM ANGELICA TORRES 
11284 GARCIA, KRISTIME DELA CRUZ 
11285 GARCIA, LARRY BERNALDO 
11286 GARCIA, LESTERBOGAOAN 
11287 GARCIA, LILIBETH BIGNAYAN 
11288 GARCIA, LORENAESPIRITU 
11289 GARCIA, LYZA CRUZ 
11290 GARCIA, MA ELENA GARCIA 
11291 GARCIA, MA GENELUZ FERNANDEZ 
11292 GARCIA, MA MAUDIE ARAH OLLA 
11293 GARCIA, MA RIOPUGOY 
11294 GARCIA, MA TERESA FELIZARDO 
11295 GARCIA, MARGIELUMAGE 
11296 GARCIA, MARIA SHEILA SUBIA 
11297 GARCIA, MARICRIS MENDOZA 
11298 GARCIA, MARILYN 
11299 GARCIA, MARISEL SABATEN 
11300 GARCIA, MARITES MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:228 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11301 GARCIA, MARY JEAN BAUTISTA 
11302 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASENTISTA 
11303 GARCIA, MARYANN MANGUNE 
11304 GARCIA, MARYJANE QUILLON 
11305 GARCIA, MAUREEN GONZALES 
11306 GARCIA, MEEK KARLOS PORCIUNCULA 
11307 GARCIA, MELGIEMARIE SANTOS 
11308 GARCIA, MHAY RODEROS 
11309 GARCIA, MICHAEL SO 
11310 GARCIA, MICHELLE ALDE 
11311 GARCIA, MILA RELLOSO 
11312 GARCIA, NICO MAGLENTE 
11313 GARCIA, NICOLLE TIFFANY TRENCIO 
11314 GARCIA, NINKY ELEAZAR 
11315 GARCIA, NIÑA CRUZ 
11316 GARCIA, OLIVA TAAY 
11317 GARCIA, PERFECTO III MADELOSO 
11318 GARCIA, PIA PATRICIA KATIGBAK 
11319 GARCIA, RENALYN HERMOSA 
11320 GARCIA, RENZ AIMEE DUNGCA 
11321 GARCIA, REYNALDO MALLO 
11322 GARCIA, RICHARD DALINO 
11323 GARCIA, RICHARD MAHILOM 
11324 GARCIA, RITHNIE ROSE GONZALES 
11325 GARCIA, ROCHELLE ROBIEGO 
11326 GARCIA, ROMEL NAVERA 
11327 GARCIA, RONALDO ALVAREZ 
11328 GARCIA, RONIELPALLER 
11329 GARCIA, RUFINOJR TAN 
11330 GARCIA, SHERYLGARONIA 
11331 GARCIA, SHERYLULZORON 
11332 GARCIA, SUNSHINE TAGUIAM 
11333 GARCIA, TARHATA MEWAN 
11334 GARCIA, VANESAALCASABAS 
11335 GARCIA, WILLIAM GALANG 
11336 GARCIANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DELOS NIEVES 
11337 GARDE, DIANA LEGASPI 
11338 GARDE, HONEY GRACE LOBERAS 
11339 GARDE, JO-ANNEMARIE MIRASOL 
11340 GARDE, JONALYNGALABO 
11341 GARDOSE, ELMERRIC MAGTULIS 
11342 GARDOSE, RYAN FABROS 
11343 GARDUCE, MENCHIE REYES 
11344 GARDUQUE, ANGELO GUTIERREZ 
11345 GARDUQUE, CRYSTALLINE BALMES 
11346 GARDUQUE, JANILLE MARIZ ABUJAN 
11347 GARDUQUE, NEMEE MARIE TABUGA 
11348 GARE, FRELOU PEREZ 
11349 GARELLO, MICHAEL MARAMAG 
11350 GAREZA, NORA MAE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:229 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11351 GARGA, ROEL LARA 
11352 GARGAR, FAITH JOY SUDARIA 
11353 GARGARITA, JANET TABUGA 
11354 GARGOLES, KATRIN MICHELLE GUTIERREZ 
11355 GARGOLES, KIMBERLY GALERO 
11356 GARIANDO, DENNIS DELOVERJES 
11357 GARIANDO, MELODY MARASIGAN 
11358 GARIBAY, SARAHJANE PAIS 
11359 GARIDAN, MARY GRACE TEOFILO 
11360 GARIL, ROSALLIE MENDOZA 
11361 GARILAO, HONEYLYN SOLIDARIOS 
11362 GARILES, AMMESHER MACADANGDANG 
11363 GARIN, CHARISHISHA MILAN 
11364 GARIN, JOSE RIZALINO SORIANO 
11365 GARIN, RODRIGOHUMANGIT 
11366 GARING, KRISTINA FLORENDO 
11367 GARINGA, MICHAEL DAMANDAMAN 
11368 GARINGARAO, MARY GRACE LABIO 
11369 GARINGGAN, LOTLOT CANAYA 
11370 GARIO, JOIBELLE CABADDU 
11371 GARLAN, MICHAEL GALVAN 
11372 GARLEJO, ELIZABETH BORRAS 
11373 GARLEJO, LIBYALYN FUSTER 
11374 GARLET, MERLINDA JANE DE LUNA 
11375 GARLITOS, MAUREEN MATA 
11376 GARNICA, CHARLIE MARABULAS 
11377 GARNICA, GILDALIVA 
11378 GARO, MARK JHONES PASCUAL 
11379 GARRA, LAIZA GRUBA 
11380 GARRA, LYRA EVE FURIO 
11381 GARRIDO, BERNARD TANDUYAN 
11382 GARRIDO, GEMMAALMACIN 
11383 GARRIDO, JESIEVILLE POGATA 
11384 GARRO, EVANGELINE LUNA 
11385 GARRO, MARIBETH DOMINGO 
11386 GARROVILLAS, MAE YUNEESE VALENCIA 
11387 GARROVILLO, IAN QUIDATO 
11388 GARSUTA, FLORDELIZA DUGOY 
11389 GARVIDA, SHERCY RAMOS 
11390 GARZO, MAY ORILLO 
11391 GARZON, CELESTINE RHEA GOLONDRINA 
11392 GARZON, IRISH MAE ALIBANGBANG 
11393 GASATAYA, ANNAMAE CANLAS 
11394 GASCO, RICHARDMATANGUIHAN 
11395 GASCON, MADONNA ODALISCA CARUMBA 
11396 GASCON, MAE ANN OLIVE FLORES 
11397 GASES, YUMEGRACE TRAJANO 
11398 GASGAS, RAMON JR SARMIENTO 
11399 GASILLA, ZARIATIBLE 
11400 GASMEN, LANIE CAYABYAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:230 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11401 GASMIN, CHARMAINE KATE ABITONG 
11402 GASPAR, ANTHONY JERICSON CATIIS 
11403 GASPAR, GLADYSGILVERO 
11404 GASPAR, JAYSONMEJIA 
11405 GASPAR, JOSEPHMARK TUBIERA 
11406 GASPAR, MARK ALEXIS TAMANO 
11407 GASPAR, REBA SANGIAO 
11408 GASPAR, ZAIRE MARICAR VINLUAN 
11409 GASQUE, ANGELIMARIE CURAYAG 
11410 GASTADOR, JAMES ULYSSES ARIOJA 
11411 GASTALA, CHARIE MAE SUMAYO 
11412 GASTON, JOANNESORIANO 
11413 GATA, BABYLYN BRITO 
11414 GATA, OLIVIA MERIOLES 
11415 GATAN, HITLER DAMMOG 
11416 GATAN, MARGIE APOSTOL 
11417 GATBONTON, JANE ATENCIO 
11418 GATBONTON, KAREN GAY SANTOS 
11419 GATCHALIAN, IRMA EBARVIA 
11420 GATCHALIAN, JENNIFER RAGAS 
11421 GATCHALIAN, RIA ANGELICA ESPIRITU 
11422 GATCHALIAN, ROCHELLE CUARESMA 
11423 GATCHALIAN, ROMINA MEDINA 
11424 GATCHION, APRIL ANN TALASTAS 
11425 GATDULA, ARIANE MAI CALMA 
11426 GATDULA, CHESSAMIKA JANE ABRENICA 
11427 GATILA, CHENEECEPEDA 
11428 GATINAO, NELSON JR PIÑAFIEL 
11429 GATO, ANALYN CAMOLO 
11430 GATO, KARL ERNEST TINGSON 
11431 GATO, MARICRISPAGAY 
11432 GATON, JOSEPHINE AYON 
11433 GATON, LELANDOHENOGIN 
11434 GATUCAO, RHEGINE JOY MUALLA 
11435 GATUZ, MIAMITAMARIZA LISING 
11436 GAUS, WAHIDA GUIAMELON 
11437 GAVAN, JINKY MENOSA 
11438 GAVARAN, MA JASMIN YULO 
11439 GAVARRA, GELLOMAE DELFINO 
11440 GAVARRA, ROCELYN FULLEROS 
11441 GAVENIA, IRENEOCFEMIA 
11442 GAVERIA, ARNELBOTIN 
11443 GAVILAGUIN, LORENZO JR CORDERO 
11444 GAVILANES, RYAN JAY TUBONGBANUA 
11445 GAVIN, GLADYS FUNCLARA 
11446 GAVINA, LEONIDES LAVISTE 
11447 GAVINA, RAYAN DIAZEN 
11448 GAVIOLA, JOENEL MALUNAR 
11449 GAVIOLA, REYMUNDO CASULLA 
11450 GAWAN, OMM ATIYA SAMUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:231 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11451 GAWIDAN, CHARLES AMDENGAN 
11452 GAY, VICTORIA GOZO 
11453 GAYAGAYA, MARJORIE MANFREDO 
11454 GAYAMO, MARIE JEAN SUANSING 
11455 GAYAMO, NOEL TUDOC 
11456 GAYAP, GIAN CARLO CANIMO 
11457 GAYATGAY, BONIE JOY ANN BATILLER 
11458 GAYDA, IVY GRACE URRIZA 
11459 GAYO, JERWYN DEVERA 
11460 GAYO, PEARL ANNE IDONG 
11461 GAYOSO, EVELYNDENTE 
11462 GAYUDAN, MHIE DAYAO 
11463 GAZA, JOED JACLA 
11464 GAZO, NORLEE CORDADA 
11465 GEALON, LEAH GLAIZA SAMONTE 
11466 GECALE, AILEENLOZANO 
11467 GECARAYA, JOANNA MARIE DEL ROSARIO 
11468 GECONCILLO, COLE LEO VINCOY 
11469 GEGONE, APRIL JOY ADORIO 
11470 GEGONE, JENEVIEVE PEREZ 
11471 GEGREMOSA, FERNALITA BUSEKO 
11472 GELACIO, CARMELA GALIMBA 
11473 GELAY, DENNIS HONG 
11474 GELBOLINGO, GERALDINE SALES 
11475 GELBOLINGO, JEM KOMIN MODESTO 
11476 GELERA, ALLEN JOY YRAY 
11477 GELERA, JULIE ILIGAN 
11478 GELINA, MA LOURDES MONTALLANA 
11479 GELIO, MERRY GRACE TRELLIS 
11480 GELLA, JOANNE LIZAN 
11481 GELLA, ROUSEVELLE RANO 
11482 GELLEGAN, JOY CUIZON 
11483 GELLO-ANO, ROLANDO BAON 
11484 GELSANO, JESSAANTIGRO 
11485 GELUA, OLIVA GOLLOSO 
11486 GEMANEL, REJOICE OLOROSO 
11487 GEMENIANO, NOEL GIL III BALASE 
11488 GEMENTIZA, LEAH MAE CAMANZO 
11489 GEMINA, DARLENE GRACE MERCADO 
11490 GEMINA, ELIZABETH BARING 
11491 GEMINIANO, MEAH-LEE GAMBOA 
11492 GEMINO, LUCEL NERBAR 
11493 GEMPARO, FLOREGEM FLORES 
11494 GEMPES, JORELYN DUNGABAN 
11495 GENABE, JANICEARELLANO 
11496 GENAYAS, KEVINTANUDTANUD 
11497 GENCIANA, IAN JOSEPH MONTOMO 
11498 GENCIANOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON 
11499 GENDRANO, ROSSEL CARCER 
11500 GENEBLAZO, JASMIN ABEGAIL PINTASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:232 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11501 GENELASO, KIRTANGELOU PANTALLANO 
11502 GENELAZO, BRYAN VILORIA 
11503 GENELLA, CINLYMANUEL 
11504 GENER, KRISTA MARIE NEPOMUCENO 
11505 GENER, RHODA BUSTAMANTE 
11506 GENERAL, MYRA MARASIGAN 
11507 GENERALE, MYRGEL SERIÑO 
11508 GENERALE, REGLYN DELA CERNA 
11509 GENEROSO, DONNA JEAN HERNANDEZ 
11510 GENIO, MARICELALCIN MACALOS 
11511 GENIT, WILMER BUSTILLO 
11512 GENITA, AILYN CAHULOGAN 
11513 GENITA, CHARLIE PATENTES 
11514 GENITO, ALVIN ARREOLA 
11515 GENOL, ELVIE RIDO 
11516 GENON, WENYMARIE PIALA 
11517 GENOVA, MARINEL NAVARRO 
11518 GENOVES, FLORENS CUTARAN 
11519 GENOVES, RONELBARRERA 
11520 GENOVIA, VANESSA CALUNSAG 
11521 GENSON, MARY LESLIE MALARAN 
11522 GENTAPA, ANGILE OBEREZ 
11523 GENTAPA, SYCHELLE ASLEY MARQUEZ 
11524 GENTEROLA, MERL JOY GEROGALIN 
11525 GENTEROLES, JESON TAGAROMA 
11526 GENTERONE, QUENNIE MARIE SAPANTA 
11527 GENTICA, FATIMA APOR 
11528 GEOCADIN, KRISTIA ANGELA BIBAOCO 
11529 GEOGRAFO, MARIGEL LUMBERIO 
11530 GEOLIN, LAMBERTO JR AMABA 
11531 GEORSUA, JAY GOLEZ 
11532 GEPANA, JOANNASALVADOR 
11533 GEPIGA, ROSE ANN SALAC 
11534 GEPILGON, GLENDON TANAYA 
11535 GEPITAN, MYRNAGOTIS 
11536 GEQUIÑANA, RIAOLIVEROS 
11537 GERALDE, HYACINTH DE LUNAS 
11538 GERALDINO, JOAN NOVELA 
11539 GERALDOY, EUGENE SARMIENTO 
11540 GERALI, LOSEL MARIA RIVERA 
11541 GERALI, NEIL DELA TORRE 
11542 GERANCE, MARIANNE LUMPAS 
11543 GERARDO, JAIMEJR ROOT 
11544 GERARDO, LORA NONO 
11545 GERARDO, MARY ANN ARCOIREZ 
11546 GERASOL, JOY BAYON-ON 
11547 GERBESE, MARYROSE CHRISTY ATACADOR 
11548 GERELLA, CATHERINE GARCIA 
11549 GEREMIAS, JERRYCA GACHO 
11550 GERERO, GENALYN PINTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:233 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11551 GERESOLA, JOEAN ALEGRE 
11552 GERIGDIG, DAISY OMAPAS 
11553 GERILLA, RONMAR MAISO 
11554 GERMAN, AIRENEUBANE 
11555 GERMAN, HEDELISA SALONOY 
11556 GERMANO, ETHELGRACE CUIZON 
11557 GERMANO, MARIAGELIAN RECTO 
11558 GERMATA, JOVELYN FLORES 
11559 GERMATA, RICA REMO 
11560 GERMINO, JENNIFER KELLY 
11561 GERMINO, LOVE VILLAREÑA 
11562 GERNALE, CHRISTINE ROBLO 
11563 GEROCHE, CRISELYN CAÑETE 
11564 GEROCHE, MEIL GENE CARIASO 
11565 GERODIAS, VERNAIZ TITO 
11566 GERODIAZ, RONABELLE TABO-TABO 
11567 GEROLAO, ALVINALILUYA 
11568 GERON, RHEALYNBANAWA 
11569 GERONA, ANGELITA SUDIACAL 
11570 GERONA, BRIAN BERGANTIÑOS 
11571 GERONDIO, GEFEBINAS 
11572 GERONGAY, ELIZABETH ANGCAY 
11573 GERONILLA, CHESA JUZELLE TIZON 
11574 GERONIMO, AIRISH BIANCA OPLE 
11575 GERONIMO, ANGELINE VALDEZ 
11576 GERONIMO, EMILIO CALSEÑA 
11577 GERONIMO, GABRIELA SANTISO 
11578 GERONIMO, GERALD JAMES BARENG 
11579 GERONIMO, JEFFREY ANGELO CORO 
11580 GERONIMO, JESSA AFABLE 
11581 GERONIMO, LEONILO JR GONDON 
11582 GERONIMO, LIZ MAGBANUA 
11583 GERONIMO, RALPH ANTHONY LACSON 
11584 GERONIMO, REGINA LOUISE SARCENO 
11585 GEROY, IRISH OPEÑA 
11586 GEROY, TERESA GEGANTONI 
11587 GERPACIO, JANEDANGKEO 
11588 GERSAMIO, MARIA ELENA PAGLINAWAN 
11589 GERUNDA, JOANNA MAZA 
11590 GERUNDIO, MARYROSE ANNE DIVINA 
11591 GERUNDIO, RECYL COLINARES 
11592 GERVACIO, CHRISTOPHER JAY MAXIMO 
11593 GERVACIO, GIRLIE SALDANA 
11594 GERVACIO, JAZZTINE IVY MARCHAN 
11595 GERVACIO, ZENAIDA MARIANO 
11596 GERZON, JAMES VINCENT VILLARIN 
11597 GESITE, REY BARIS 
11598 GESMUNDO, HAZEL VILLALOBOS 
11599 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE CONTRERAS 
11600 GESTA, AILYN PORNIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:234 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11601 GESTA, ARGELOUS ENCLONA 
11602 GESTA, GIGI QUIMQUE 
11603 GESTA, GISELLEPABILLON 
11604 GESTA, IA MARITANUPAN 
11605 GESTIADA, GLESIE BARTOLATA 
11606 GESTUPA, NIEREY CELEBRADO 
11607 GESULGA, RICHELLE GEM SULASULA 
11608 GETES, MISHAELGETES 
11609 GETUBIG, CHAR LU DERAMA 
11610 GETUEZA, RODESSA THERESE BELTRAN 
11611 GEVA, GLORIE ANN ALIMANE 
11612 GEVELA, DARME GRACE SELIDIO 
11613 GEVELA, KNITH JOY FUENTES 
11614 GEVERA, JOSEPHINE GORGONIO 
11615 GEVERO, ALAN ZAMUDIO 
11616 GEVERO, CHERRYMAE JUAN 
11617 GEVEROLA, IMMAR JUN ROBLEDO 
11618 GEYROZAGA, MARIA ZOLA ESTELA IGLESIAS 
11619 GIANAN, EVANGELINE FORTES 
11620 GIANAN, MAGIE LUMBAO 
11621 GIANAN, NOREENSALVADOR 
11622 GIANGAN, AIMIELYNN DOLAR 
11623 GIANGAN, DEBORAH JANE ORIOLA 
11624 GIBA, AIZA MONTES 
11625 GICA, AILEEN LAOC 
11626 GICA, BABELYN TRANGIA 
11627 GICANGAO, CO-ANN BANDIOLA 
11628 GICANO, CATHERINE MARIE GALAPIN 
11629 GICANO, MARRAHFRANCENE RUBINOS 
11630 GICANO, MARY ANN RODRIGUEZ 
11631 GIDALANGA, MARIELLE CLAVE 
11632 GIDAYA, KRISTOFFER RYAN TUASON 
11633 GIDO, MARIBEL ENTERIA 
11634 GIERRAN, FRINCESS KAY VILLAVECENCIO 
11635 GIGANTE, CHALLIZ FERANIL 
11636 GIGANTE, JENNYMAE OFTANA 
11637 GIGANTO, ROQUEFARILLON 
11638 GIGANTONE, MARIA TANYA GULLABA 
11639 GIGANTONE, MARIA ZANDRA ROBRIGADO 
11640 GIGANTONE, MARVIN HOMO 
11641 GIGANTONE, SHEENA RODRIGUEZ 
11642 GIGAWIN, LEAH SOBREDILLA 
11643 GIL, EVELYN GABRILLOS 
11644 GILBUENA, ARIEL RAYCO 
11645 GILBUENA, JEFFRY AMIL 
11646 GILDORE, JANETTAYAWAN 
11647 GILE, MARIA REGINA DIMACALI 
11648 GILE, ROSA NIEVA BALALA 
11649 GILHANG, KRIZZA MARIZZE GUISINGA 
11650 GILLACO, REIMAR MARUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:235 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11651 GILONGOS, DANICA GRACE PALAY 
11652 GILOT, LOVELY MAE LUAYON 
11653 GILPO, JEDIDIAH MUCHUELAS 
11654 GIMELGA, PERLYN GEMOTO 
11655 GIMENA, ALIANAGRACE ZAMORA 
11656 GIMENA, ALMARIE JOYCE ISRAEL 
11657 GIMENA, KIMBERLY GALIDO 
11658 GIMENA, MICHELLE RICAFRENTE 
11659 GIMENO, ANTHONY GARDOSE 
11660 GIMENO, ROSEMARIE MEJORADA 
11661 GINDAP, KLEVENCARL MASICAMPO 
11662 GINES, JERRAH MEILYN PORTES 
11663 GINEZ, REAH MAY SAGUN 
11664 GINGOYON, CLIFFORD LIBREA 
11665 GINGUNA, SAMUEL JR LIBATAN 
11666 GINOLBAY, DINASACNIT 
11667 GIO, NAP RANSELLE FULLON 
11668 GIOM, RICHELLEANN PRIMERO 
11669 GIPAL, MARICHULUBIGAN 
11670 GIPAY, MARICELDIAZ 
11671 GIRAY, MA CARISSA BAJADO 
11672 GIRAY, MARY JANE INFANTE 
11673 GIRAY, YVES GERALD ESPIÑA 
11674 GIRO, JOYCE ANN TANGINAN 
11675 GIRON, LOUISE DOFREDO 
11676 GIT-ANG, JOVALIN CAWITAN 
11677 GITO, MICHELLEGARCELLANO 
11678 GLEAN, LEZZEL OGOT 
11679 GLINOGA-TAGUDAR, MARJORIE LANUZA 
11680 GLIOCAM, HENSIN GEMAO 
11681 GLODO, MARIA CORAZON SOBREVILLA 
11682 GLODOVE, MAYETH SOLATORIO 
11683 GLORI, BERNADETTE FALCO 
11684 GLORIA, LUBIE IGLESIAS 
11685 GLORIA, MARINEL PAJULIO 
11686 GLORIA, MAY JOY MARASIGAN 
11687 GLORIA, ROXAN LAGARDE 
11688 GLORIOSO, DIANA MARIE JULIAN 
11689 GLORIOSO, MARIA JAZZLINE FAYE PASCUAL 
11690 GNILO, IRENE MEDALLADA 
11691 GO, EMMANUEL OBCIANA 
11692 GO, ENGLAND JAMINAL 
11693 GO, JEZLEE ZUÑIGA 
11694 GO, PACHOLO JORDAN TAPERE 
11695 GO, RIALYN MAGBOO 
11696 GO-MONILLA, MAJOYCELYN ACOSTA 
11697 GOC-ONG, MENIEBANCALE 
11698 GOCHECO, MELCHOR QUINDIAGAN 
11699 GOCHUICO, KAREN KAYE SANTOS 
11700 GOCO, ALBERT RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:236 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11701 GOCO, SERGIO JR BESARINO 
11702 GOCOTANO, AILEEN LOSARIA 
11703 GODA, MARIBETHWENCESLAO 
11704 GODINEZ, MARY CLAIRE ESTOYA 
11705 GODINEZ, PHEBIE ANN MESA 
11706 GODINEZ, REA PAT BONGCARAS 
11707 GODOY, ROLLY SARMIENTO 
11708 GODOY, SHIRLEYBONILLA 
11709 GOGOLA, LORELIE DELOS SANTOS 
11710 GOJAR, GLADYS MIRASOL 
11711 GOJO CRUZ, SHERLY ANGELES 
11712 GOKOTANO, LENOPHER BAJENTING 
11713 GOLEZ, MARK ANTHONY BERNARDO 
11714 GOLGAT, AILYN ESPINOSA 
11715 GOLIFARDO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO 
11716 GOLINGAN, GUINDOLYN PESCADERA 
11717 GOLLAYAN, MELANIE PAGULAYAN 
11718 GOLLENA, PORTIA ALGORDO 
11719 GOLONG, JOEWARD NAGPACAN 
11720 GOLORAN, JOEL OSIGAN 
11721 GOLTIANO, GRACE MARIQUIT 
11722 GOLVIOGO, JENNY ROSE CHATO 
11723 GOMAS, REGINA MENDIORO 
11724 GOMERA, RENANTE BOLTRON 
11725 GOMESA, MARY GRAIL CHALUYEN 
11726 GOMEZ, ABIGAILJOY BAUTISTA 
11727 GOMEZ, BRYAN MEDRANO 
11728 GOMEZ, CHERRY PANTALUNAN 
11729 GOMEZ, DEXTER JOHN GALLEGO 
11730 GOMEZ, EDWIN GONZALES 
11731 GOMEZ, ELAINE CAGADAS 
11732 GOMEZ, GALILEEGRACE FERNANDEZ 
11733 GOMEZ, GEMMA GUMBA 
11734 GOMEZ, GRACE DAVID 
11735 GOMEZ, JECK DE MESA 
11736 GOMEZ, JENIE ROSE GERUNDIO 
11737 GOMEZ, JESSICAMARIE MONTA 
11738 GOMEZ, LESLIE AGUSTIN 
11739 GOMEZ, LYNETTETALLON 
11740 GOMEZ, MA LIEZL ALMOJUELA 
11741 GOMEZ, MARVIN BATIGULAO 
11742 GOMEZ, MIRASOLNAPULI 
11743 GOMEZ, NINEVEEH CANOLAS 
11744 GOMEZ, RAINA ISABEL DAQUIOAG 
11745 GOMEZ, RICHELLSILVA 
11746 GOMEZ, ROSALIERAMOS 
11747 GOMISA, ELSA MARIA SAGENGAN 
11748 GOMOCIO, MARY CATHERINE BARING 
11749 GOMONID, DESYRIE MACALISANG 
11750 GOMONIT, ROBELYN PINGKIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:237 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11751 GOMORA, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ 
11752 GONAYAN, CHEERY DALAYAO 
11753 GONAYON, ELVIRA DALACNAS 
11754 GONAYON, MABELMACARAEG 
11755 GONDEZ, CHRISTINE ESPELIMBERGO 
11756 GONDRA, JESSIELYN BAUTISTA 
11757 GONGOB, SHERYLETANG 
11758 GONGON, JENNIFER NGALA 
11759 GONGORA, CRYSTAL RODRIGO 
11760 GONJORAN, CYNDI BANTOSILA 
11761 GONOM, AYRA SANDRA USAD 
11762 GONSAY, JERALDINE MALTO 
11763 GONTIÑAS, DIESEBEL RAMAS 
11764 GONZAGA, ANGELMAY SALVAÑA 
11765 GONZAGA, GEOFFRY ABAMONGA 
11766 GONZAGA, IAN MARK CAMPION 
11767 GONZAGA, JOEBERT PUDIÑO 
11768 GONZAGA, JULIEJANE MOSQUERA 
11769 GONZAGA, KRIZTOFFER MALALA 
11770 GONZAGA, LEVA MAE PIODENA 
11771 GONZAGA, LOURDES SOTILLO 
11772 GONZAGA, MYLENE PALLER 
11773 GONZAGA, NIMPHA LANDICHO 
11774 GONZAGA, NOIMIE VILLENA 
11775 GONZAGA, RIEZLE MAE GINSON 
11776 GONZAGA, ROMELYN PERANTE 
11777 GONZAGA, ROWENA II OLIVERIA 
11778 GONZAGA, RYAN JURADO 
11779 GONZAL, CHARMAINE MANALESE 
11780 GONZALES, AILEEN LAGMAY 
11781 GONZALES, AIZAMARIE MANICANI 
11782 GONZALES, ALGIE DONATO 
11783 GONZALES, ANNAPAULA CUSTODIO 
11784 GONZALES, APRIL JOYCE TURDA 
11785 GONZALES, BRYAN BERINO 
11786 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAITEM 
11787 GONZALES, CARLYN BADENAS 
11788 GONZALES, CAROL PERILE 
11789 GONZALES, CHARLOTTE CAÑETE 
11790 GONZALES, CHARMAINE ABRIOL 
11791 GONZALES, CHRISTINE MERCADO 
11792 GONZALES, CORARAMIREZ 
11793 GONZALES, CYRUS BANAAG 
11794 GONZALES, EDGARD III BALANDO 
11795 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE BAÑADOS 
11796 GONZALES, GARNYTTE EMBUDO 
11797 GONZALES, GENEVIE ENRIQUEZ 
11798 GONZALES, GIANINA AVILA 
11799 GONZALES, GLORIA MAURO 
11800 GONZALES, GRETA SEPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:238 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11801 GONZALES, IVY JOY RHUDY 
11802 GONZALES, JAY FORD CABANBAN 
11803 GONZALES, JEANEUNICE LOYOLA 
11804 GONZALES, JEEPEE EUPEÑA 
11805 GONZALES, JENNILYN BARADI 
11806 GONZALES, JEROME TAGUINOD 
11807 GONZALES, JESSICA CORTEZ 
11808 GONZALES, JHENZ IRELL RENDON 
11809 GONZALES, JHOEMARIE AUSTRIA 
11810 GONZALES, JIBELYN MALTO 
11811 GONZALES, JOANNA CAMAYA 
11812 GONZALES, JOHNBERNARD RASCO 
11813 GONZALES, JULIET FERNANDEZ 
11814 GONZALES, JUNETTE FATIMA DELLOSA 
11815 GONZALES, KAREN CARBONELL 
11816 GONZALES, KATHRYN CANDACE BIHASA 
11817 GONZALES, KEITH FRANCIS VITUG 
11818 GONZALES, KENNETH SEBIO 
11819 GONZALES, KEYCELYN ALMANZOR 
11820 GONZALES, KRIZZIA VILLEGAS 
11821 GONZALES, KRIZZLE SIM JOYCE AYROSO 
11822 GONZALES, LAURENCE GERON PAR 
11823 GONZALES, LESTER VILLANUEVA 
11824 GONZALES, LIEZEL MAE SALAZAR 
11825 GONZALES, MA FE MANLAPAZ 
11826 GONZALES, MA ROSALIE MANZANO 
11827 GONZALES, MAIACZARINA FABROS 
11828 GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL ASTRONOMO 
11829 GONZALES, MARIA JESUSA LAMPARAS 
11830 GONZALES, MARICAR NODO 
11831 GONZALES, MARILOU GUERRERO 
11832 GONZALES, MARYANNE JAVIER 
11833 GONZALES, MARYANTONETT TORNO 
11834 GONZALES, MARYROSE PANIZAL 
11835 GONZALES, MARYANN MOJICA 
11836 GONZALES, MARYCEL QUESADA 
11837 GONZALES, MARYJUNE BALGOS 
11838 GONZALES, MERAH GRACE NEPOMUCENO 
11839 GONZALES, MONNET BERIÑA 
11840 GONZALES, PEPSI QUINTANA 
11841 GONZALES, PRISCILA DIMAANO 
11842 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN OLIVEROS 
11843 GONZALES, RENZDOMINIC DAYAO 
11844 GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN RIVERA 
11845 GONZALES, RICHMOND DE LEON 
11846 GONZALES, RICHMOND BLAIR VILLANUEVA 
11847 GONZALES, RONILYN VILLARIN 
11848 GONZALES, ROSALINDA ROQUE 
11849 GONZALES, ROSEANN ARONCE 
11850 GONZALES, ROSEANN FULGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:239 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11851 GONZALES, SHEENA MAE VILLAFLOR 
11852 GONZALES, VANESSA GUEVARRA 
11853 GONZALEZ, FRANCINA JURIS PALER 
11854 GONZALEZ, JAKEANDREW JOSOL 
11855 GONZALEZ, JERIC BOCOL 
11856 GONZALO, ALLANJR PARAJES 
11857 GONZALO, JENEVIEVE CHIO 
11858 GOPELA, CRISELLE SALAZAR 
11859 GOPEZ, KCLYN LUMANLAN 
11860 GOPO, ARVIE GOCOYO 
11861 GOPO, NORMAN DATOR 
11862 GOPO, SHEILA PAPA 
11863 GORDO, LENNIELBAGUIPO 
11864 GORDO, SHARON CIUDAD 
11865 GORDON, ERRA ALAGOS 
11866 GORDON, JOSHUATANAEL 
11867 GORDON, JOYCE ARMINTIA 
11868 GORDONAS, MELODY PINALIS 
11869 GOREMBALEM, GILMORE ALFONSO 
11870 GORGONIO, JOHNMARK LONGOS 
11871 GORIAS, JO-ANNBAYA 
11872 GORINTO, JOVANA BALASBAS 
11873 GOROSPE, CHRISTLE MARIE PRADO 
11874 GOROSPE, ELVINMADAYAG 
11875 GOROSPE, JEMELYN CARDENAS 
11876 GOROSPE, MARCELINA DE GRACIA 
11877 GORPIDO, MELROSE AFRICANO 
11878 GORPIDO, MICHYACEBUCHE 
11879 GORRE, IVY YUAG 
11880 GORRES, EMMALENE BAGUIO 
11881 GORUBAT, CRISTINE QUIOM 
11882 GOSE, VENIFER FONTANILLA 
11883 GOSOM, IMELDA RODIS 
11884 GOTE, JAMALODIN GUMAMA 
11885 GOTENGCO, GLORIA CAPOTE 
11886 GOTGOT, RACHELYN QUILO-AN 
11887 GOZO, BRENDA ACUTIM 
11888 GOZON, MARY ANN NORO 
11889 GRABILLO, ROSTY ANN RESURRECCION 
11890 GRACIADAS, CHERRY MAE GUERRA 
11891 GRACILLA, KATRINA GUAMOS 
11892 GRAFIA, JEREMIAH MOSQUEDA 
11893 GRAGAS, FRANCES GRACE SALES 
11894 GRAGASIN, JEANETTE DANTE 
11895 GRAGASIN, JEPER AVANCE 
11896 GRAJO, FATIMA JOY BALTAZAR 
11897 GRAJO, IRENE BAYLON 
11898 GRAJO, JAN RANDEL ARAMIL 
11899 GRAJO, KEVIN ROMANO 
11900 GRAMATICA, REDMONGCOPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:240 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11901 GRAMONTE, ELLAMAE VILLANUEVA 
11902 GRAN, GLORIA HARDY 
11903 GRANA, LEAH DIZON 
11904 GRANADA, GINA BACALSO 
11905 GRANADA, JAY-RMALINAO 
11906 GRANADA, JOINNE DEE DEMAYO 
11907 GRANADA, MARIFEL JOY PRESA 
11908 GRANADA, RHEA JASMIN LU 
11909 GRANADILLOS, JOREDEL NUYLAN 
11910 GRANADOZO, ROSELYN FACUN 
11911 GRANDE, ALFONSO III ONG 
11912 GRANDE, CARMELITA BUAN 
11913 GRANDE, JESTONI LAFORTEZA 
11914 GRANDE, JOANNESAURO 
11915 GRANDE, SUZANNE MARIE ARMAMENTO 
11916 GRANDEZA, EDWIN MONTEIRO 
11917 GRANDEZA, ZYNDY GRACE MANLANGIT 
11918 GRANPIO, JULIOBRONDO 
11919 GRANTOS, JONALYN ALCORIZA 
11920 GRANTOZA, CRISTINA JOSEPH 
11921 GRANTUZA, MARIA LIBRADA CAPACIA 
11922 GRANZO, RODELIA CLAVERIA 
11923 GRAPE, CHARLOUPAGAY 
11924 GRASPARIL, JULIE LEDESMA 
11925 GRATELA, JENNYGUARDA 
11926 GRAVA, ROWELL CUSTODIO 
11927 GRAVADOR, CRISJOHN TEH 
11928 GRAVEN, BERNADETTE JOY TADAYA 
11929 GRAYCOCHEA, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN 
11930 GRECIA, RACHELAPUYA 
11931 GREFALDA, VIDAMARICE FLORES 
11932 GREFALDEO, JAYDEE FEROL 
11933 GREFALDO, JHOUANA RELADO 
11934 GREGORIO, ARVON JAY PELAYO 
11935 GREGORIO, CHAREL TULIO 
11936 GREGORIO, CHEENEE MAY SANTOS 
11937 GREGORIO, EDLYN JACOB 
11938 GREGORIO, GINASAGANA 
11939 GREGORIO, JOZELLE WYNN REPE 
11940 GREGORIO, MANILYN ALCANTARA 
11941 GREGORIO, MARKJAVIER 
11942 GREGORIO, NATHANIEL CARDENAS 
11943 GREGORIO, PERCIOUS FAMATIGA 
11944 GREGORIO, SHERWIN BACERRA 
11945 GREMIO, JENELYN GARRUCHO 
11946 GREMIO, MARVIECOLISAO 
11947 GREZULA, ABIGAEL QUINTO 
11948 GRIARTE, RUBIESIMBAJON 
11949 GRIEGO, JOE BERNARD BAJAMUNDE 
11950 GRIFFITH, DHALIA MAINIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:241 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
11951 GRIMPLUMA, RAMIZ CALINAO 
11952 GRIPO, MARIECRIS MALINAO 
11953 GRIPON, RACHELCUSTODIO 
11954 GRONIFILLO, KEZIA ARROGANTE 
11955 GROSPE, RICHELLE GENE FONTANILLA 
11956 GROYON, APRIL ANN BANO 
11957 GRUMAL, MARY ANN BARAL 
11958 GUAB, JESSICA SAMANTHA MILCA 
11959 GUADALQUIVER, CEFERINO JR BETO 
11960 GUADALUPE, FELIX VARGAS 
11961 GUADALUPE, MIKIE IANNE MENDOZA 
11962 GUADALUPE, NELSON JR DICHOSO 
11963 GUAN, MEL JOHNPATRICIO 
11964 GUAN, MELIZA IMPERIAL 
11965 GUANGA, JONAH PEARL CALUYO 
11966 GUANGCO, GERALDINE ALVARADO 
11967 GUANTERO, KEITH SABISOL 
11968 GUANZON, CARLA
11969 GUANZON, LYKA ARCEO 
11970 GUANZON, MA CRISTINA GUILLERMO 
11971 GUANZON, MA GERALDINE MIRABUENO 
11972 GUARDACASA, ALONA GILLEGO 
11973 GUARDADOS, CECILIA TOQUERO 
11974 GUARDAMANO, JULIAN DELA CRUZ 
11975 GUARDE, CHERRYPIE VALENZUELA 
11976 GUARDE, JERRY JR RABOR 
11977 GUARDIAN, ELONA JANE CANTUBA 
11978 GUARDIANA, GILMAR TAYO 
11979 GUARDIANA, KAREN MAE SUQUIB 
11980 GUARDIANA, LADY APPLE SALDEVAR 
11981 GUARDIANO, MARK JEUREL SEÑORES 
11982 GUARIN, BRIGIDE SAGA 
11983 GUARIN, JEFFERSON YOG-A 
11984 GUARIN, LAILA TURNER 
11985 GUARINO, CATHERINE RUZGAL 
11986 GUARINO, IVY GARIN 
11987 GUARINO, LEIZLASUELO 
11988 GUARINO, MARY NESSA MONTERO 
11989 GUATNO, JULEITH ABCEDE 
11990 GUATNO, SERGIOPINGKIAN 
11991 GUATNO, TITO DEUNA 
11992 GUBAN, CAREDINE CARRASCAL 
11993 GUBANTES, FERDINAND COMPOTO 
11994 GUCE, EISLE TINGSON 
11995 GUCILA, IRENEASARTE 
11996 GUCOR, HANNAH JOYCE OTERO 
11997 GUCOR, RIA BON 
11998 GUCOR, ROBERT DABON 
11999 GUDANI, MA DANIELA CADAPAN 
12000 GUDAYON, ANNEELAGRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:242 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12001 GUDGAD, NATIVIDAD TOLING 
12002 GUDIN, MESHYL BESINGA 
12003 GUDMALIN, HACEL CARMELI BABERA 
12004 GUDOY, NOEMI VEGA 
12005 GUECO, ABNER PUNO 
12006 GUECO, ROAN DE GUZMAN 
12007 GUELA, MA PEARLYN GEROLA 
12008 GUELA, PATRICIA ANNE CASAMIS 
12009 GUELDNER, MEDAL GRACE DELA PEÑA 
12010 GUEMO, LEIZYL DE MARQUEZ 
12011 GUERIBA, ALLYZA CORPUZ 
12012 GUERRA, CHESKAANN MARIE HERNANDEZ 
12013 GUERRA, DONNALEE AUSTRIA 
12014 GUERRA, JANNELLA IGNACIO 
12015 GUERRA, MARY JC AN CANTOS 
12016 GUERRA, RIEYETOBILLO 
12017 GUERRERO, BERNADETH LANIO 
12018 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN ORDOÑA 
12019 GUERRERO, DAREN INTIA 
12020 GUERRERO, EILEEN CABATUAN 
12021 GUERRERO, GIANCARLO GONJE 
12022 GUERRERO, JONJI MILLA 
12023 GUERRERO, JORELLA VALDOZ 
12024 GUERRERO, LIZIEL MAMALAYAN 
12025 GUERRERO, MAY LYKA ANDRES 
12026 GUERRERO, MICHELLE ORTIZ 
12027 GUERRERO, RAFAEL JHOCSON IFURUNG 
12028 GUESE, BIANCA CAMILLE LISING 
12029 GUETA, NERE GOYAL 
12030 GUEVARA, ANALYN ACACIO 
12031 GUEVARA, MA ALBIE LAGAJINO 
12032 GUEVARA, MILAGROS CARMELA MANGALINDAN 
12033 GUEVARRA, ALYZZA ANN REYES 
12034 GUEVARRA, CLAUDINE BERNARDO 
12035 GUEVARRA, ERIKA KAMILLE COLLADO 
12036 GUEVARRA, GILBERT MACARAEG 
12037 GUEVARRA, JESSICA ESTUYA 
12038 GUEVARRA, JOHNGABRIELLE ISIDRO 
12039 GUEVARRA, KASEYLYN HAZEL MULE 
12040 GUEVARRA, KHATRINA TORRES 
12041 GUEVARRA, LORNA MARTINEZ 
12042 GUEVARRA, MARIA CARLA TORRES 
12043 GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA GONZAGA 
12044 GUEVARRA, MICHAEL ANDREW DEL CARMEN 
12045 GUEVARRA, NICOLE FERANIL 
12046 GUEVARRA, RACHELLE MAGDAONG 
12047 GUEVARRA, REY SALTA 
12048 GUEVARRA, RONALIZA SEVERO 
12049 GUEVARRA, ROSALIE SARINO 
12050 GUEVARRA, VERNALYN CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:243 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12051 GUGULAN, HELENHERRERA 
12052 GUIALO, DATUWANIE BIANG 
12053 GUIAMADIN, MAYETTE MAMA 
12054 GUIAMALUDIN, SALAHUDIN MAHMOD 
12055 GUIAMAS, SANDYPADALLA 
12056 GUIAMSAY, OLIVIA JANE BALDUGO 
12057 GUIAMSAY, VENUS GRACE BALDUGO 
12058 GUIAN, MARIEL ANGELINE FABRE 
12059 GUIANAN, STEVEN DE GRACIA 
12060 GUIAO, BREN BASCO 
12061 GUIBAO, ALEJANDRO CALONIA 
12062 GUIBAO, JULIE ANN PACOG 
12063 GUIBAO, MARY ANN SAMSON 
12064 GUIDO, KIER JUBAY 
12065 GUIDORIAGAO, ERICA TIBAJARES 
12066 GUIFAYA, DIANNE BILON 
12067 GUILLAO, JO ANN LIWAN 
12068 GUILLARTE, LARA JILL ALONZO 
12069 GUILLARTE, RUTHCHEL MENDAÑA 
12070 GUILLEMER, CHERYL ANN PERNES 
12071 GUILLENA, LOWIN PABATAO 
12072 GUILLER, GLADYS DEGONES 
12073 GUILLERMO, EDMOND JOSOL 
12074 GUILLERMO, FERNA JOY BALBAGUEN 
12075 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CAMILING 
12076 GUILLERMO, MA KRIZIA VIBAL 
12077 GUILLERMO, MIRIAM ULEP 
12078 GUILLERMO, NOVA PERIA 
12079 GUILLERMO, PAULINO JR CERIA 
12080 GUILLERMO, RHONALYN DIAZ 
12081 GUIMARY, MARCHEL ORNOS 
12082 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JULIET LLONES 
12083 GUIMERA, JOHN RYAN MERCADO 
12084 GUINAAT, LAURYJANE DULNUAN 
12085 GUINALON, REY IAN MOSCOSO 
12086 GUINANG, EDEN LYRA MADAWOP 
12087 GUINANG, JEFFERSON LASTIMA 
12088 GUINID, JONALYN OBRERO 
12089 GUINILING, GABRIELA BANCOD 
12090 GUINILING, MELLAWIN DUPINGAY 
12091 GUINSIMAN, ROMALYNE BINIAHAN 
12092 GUINTAPA, DALEDECIERDO 
12093 GUINTO, GLADYSREGENIL 
12094 GUINTO, JHED EDUARD VILLAJUAN 
12095 GUINTO, KAREN YALUNG 
12096 GUINTO, LEMUELSILVA 
12097 GUINTO, MARY MICHELLE VILLANUEVA 
12098 GUINTO, STEPHANIE ABAD 
12099 GUINTU, ELENA MARIE NEPOMUCENO 
12100 GUINTU, ROSE ANN BUSTILLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:244 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12101 GUINUCAY, JENNER BANGAYAN 
12102 GUIOGUIO, ANGELIZ SEVILLA 
12103 GUIR, TIMOTHY TITUS SEÑOREN 
12104 GUIRAL, JUICY CAGADAS 
12105 GUIRALDO, GEBBIE BRIOSO 
12106 GUIRITAN, LEX MICHAEL LU 
12107 GUIRON, ANNA SHERYL RUBIALES 
12108 GUITA, NOBLE ASHIF MANALLOG 
12109 GUITANGNA, EMMANUEL BIMMOYAG 
12110 GUITERING, MANUEL MIÑEDA 
12111 GUIUO, NESTLE LLAMAR 
12112 GUIYAB, RICKY JAMES BABARAN 
12113 GUIYAB, RONA QUIRANTE 
12114 GUIZONA, JONATHAN MASONG 
12115 GUIÑARES, IVY JANE BEBO 
12116 GUIÑEZ, NHEZIEL JOY ASTURIAS 
12117 GUJOL, JOHOANNA JOY PALIJO 
12118 GULANE, DANIELBALDERAS 
12119 GULANE, JOELYNPARREÑO 
12120 GULANE, JOSYLYN PARREÑO 
12121 GULANE, MA TERTULIA GIAGONIA 
12122 GULAPO, LOURDJANE JAMIS 
12123 GULARIZA, SHIERNA 
12124 GULAY, CHOLIE RODAS 
12125 GULENG, SHEILAANN PACETES 
12126 GULFAN, LOTES HAYAG 
12127 GULFAN, MARQUEEN FABRIGAS 
12128 GULFO, CRISTINE DOMINGUEZ 
12129 GULIMAN, LEAH ROSE CAJOLO 
12130 GULLE, CHRISTINE DEBBIE MAR TULAYTAY 
12131 GULLEM, PRINCESS MAY VARGAS 
12132 GULLONAN, AIZABELLE PALAGHICON 
12133 GULMATICO, ALGEM MAE SASUTER 
12134 GUMA-OS, SITTIE JOHAIRA MAMA 
12135 GUMABAY, ARVINBADAJOS 
12136 GUMAGA, YASSERMAPAYAG 
12137 GUMAHAD, LEVY DENOYO 
12138 GUMALAL, JERALINE EBAROLA 
12139 GUMALDO, RENETH MADUGAY 
12140 GUMANGAN, GREGORY MARTIN 
12141 GUMANIT, ROSARIO MAE ARQUION 
12142 GUMANIT, ROSELLE VELASCO 
12143 GUMAPOS, RUBYLYN VIADOR 
12144 GUMARAO, LLOYDVIADOR 
12145 GUMASING, JOHNLAURENCE SERNA 
12146 GUMATAY, NEIL ORSON DELA CRUZ 
12147 GUMBA, DYFRIG GLORIOSO 
12148 GUMBAN, ELEMARTROYO 
12149 GUMBAN, FAITH JOY JIMENEZ 
12150 GUMBAN, FELINILYN BEDUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:245 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12151 GUMBAN, GYBBYNGUZMAN 
12152 GUMBAN, MARICRIS MALASADOR 
12153 GUMBOC, LAURIZE CANDARI 
12154 GUMIRAN, ANNE ELIZABETH APOLONA 
12155 GUMIRAN, CRIS ANN JOSE 
12156 GUMISAD, JENNYFE PAGENTE 
12157 GUMOP-AS, ALANE AYUBAN 
12158 GUMPAD, IRISH AGYAPAS 
12159 GUMPAL, SHERYLL HULAR 
12160 GUMPAY, JOANNEMONTER 
12161 GUMUNOT, JORGEMOTWA 
12162 GUNAYON, JOVELYN CALMA 
12163 GUNDAN, JEREMYSIBAL 
12164 GUNHURAN, LORIE ANN TENEBRO 
12165 GUNO, MAYREN BREGONIA 
12166 GUNSAT, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN 
12167 GUNZON, JELLY TOLENTINO 
12168 GURA, EDMUNDO JR GILLO 
12169 GURAY, JESUS STA MARIA 
12170 GURO, GILLENE MAE ALANG 
12171 GURO, HANIFAH ISMAEL 
12172 GURO, MAULANA MACABANTOG 
12173 GURO, MERRY MAY DIMATULAC 
12174 GURO, NORHAINIE UNDA 
12175 GURO, RASNA ARIMAN 
12176 GURO, ROSENIDAH MACUD 
12177 GUSI, CRYSTAL CORONEL 
12178 GUSIMAT, MAY RACHEL PUGAO 
12179 GUSTILO, CHIRADEE GUTIERREZ 
12180 GUTANG, JOCELYN GESLAGA 
12181 GUTANG, JOHANNA GABRINAO 
12182 GUTIB, ANDRE SEDIGO 
12183 GUTIB, ANDRO SEDIGO 
12184 GUTIB, CAROLINE SIGASIG 
12185 GUTIEREZ, IAN FRANCIS FLORES 
12186 GUTIERREZ, AILEEN ANGELES 
12187 GUTIERREZ, AMOR GUTIERREZ 
12188 GUTIERREZ, ANALYN BULATAO 
12189 GUTIERREZ, ANGELI SANTIAGO 
12190 GUTIERREZ, ANNACYN MORTOS 
12191 GUTIERREZ, ARNEL GAYTOS 
12192 GUTIERREZ, ARNIE MANAHAN 
12193 GUTIERREZ, CATHERINE VIVAS 
12194 GUTIERREZ, CHESTER MANALO 
12195 GUTIERREZ, JANDY BLANCO 
12196 GUTIERREZ, JANINE TOPACIO 
12197 GUTIERREZ, JENNY VITANGCOL 
12198 GUTIERREZ, JESSICA DURAN 
12199 GUTIERREZ, JIMWEL VILLANUEVA 
12200 GUTIERREZ, JOSELITO GUNGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:246 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12201 GUTIERREZ, JOYLENE MULINGBAYAN 
12202 GUTIERREZ, KERLYN CASEY DAVID 
12203 GUTIERREZ, KNAISEL CATHERINE NAZON 
12204 GUTIERREZ, KRISSELE IGNACIO 
12205 GUTIERREZ, LANI SURETA 
12206 GUTIERREZ, LEAN VLADIMIR BATULA 
12207 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL RAMOS 
12208 GUTIERREZ, MARIZ ESPARES 
12209 GUTIERREZ, MATEX FELECIANO 
12210 GUTIERREZ, MAUREEN JOY AGUILA 
12211 GUTIERREZ, MELANIE PORBILE 
12212 GUTIERREZ, MERLIZA ILETO 
12213 GUTIERREZ, MERRY ROSE RUEDAS 
12214 GUTIERREZ, PAMELA KRIS GALANG 
12215 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL TOBIAS 
12216 GUTIERREZ, RACQUEL CRISOSTOMO 
12217 GUTIERREZ, REYNALYN 
12218 GUTIERREZ, RHINA TOBIAS 
12219 GUTIERREZ, RIZA TANAOIT 
12220 GUTIERREZ, ROSEMARIE ALFARO 
12221 GUTIERREZ, RUTH CUNANAN 
12222 GUTIERREZ, SHEENA MAE REYES 
12223 GUTONG, MA MELANIE ESTILLOSO 
12224 GUY-JOCO, JUDDLAWRENCE DECEN 
12225 GUYO, JONAH MAE CABUSAS 
12226 GUYON, ROMARC IGUALDO 
12227 GUZMAN, CATHERINE ROSE ATIENZA 
12228 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE BLASCO 
12229 GUZMAN, GLADYSPEREZ 
12230 GUZMAN, JAMES PATRICK LLANES 
12231 GUZMAN, JAYPEECANCERAN 
12232 GUZMAN, JINGKEE RAFAEL 
12233 GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH SANTOS 
12234 GUZMAN, MARY JOY FUENTES 
12235 GUZMAN, MHILROSE JOY SORIANO 
12236 GUZMAN, RONALYN SELGA 
12237 GUZMAN, VINCENT LANGOTE 
12238 GUZON, EMELY PURO 
12239 H ALAWI, JOHAYMA SAUD 
12240 H ALI, NASIBA MARABUR 
12241 H BASHER, ANIMAH MACAPODI 
12242 H COSAIN, ALMIRAH ISMAEL 
12243 H DEL PILAR, LYDIA LUISA JAMILI 
12244 H USMAN, ABUBACAR MACABAGO 
12245 HABALA, JOHN REYNALD FIGUEROA 
12246 HABAN, MARY JANE GUEVARA 
12247 HABANA, ARLYN JOY DOMINO 
12248 HABANA, SARAH MAE NAVALES 
12249 HABIG, DINAH CONEL 
12250 HABILING, POLICARPIO ATTIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:247 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12251 HABLA, AGNES NAN NATO 
12252 HABLA, MARY GRACE LEAÑO 
12253 HABLADO, JOHN PAUL LOZARITO 
12254 HABLERO, RONELENE SEBETERO 
12255 HACA, IMEE SEMIRA 
12256 HADJI ABAS, HANIFA TANGGOR 
12257 HADJI ALI, ABDULNASSEF TANANDATO 
12258 HADJI ALI, AMERAH GUILING 
12259 HADJI ALI, ASNIA MUSA 
12260 HADJI ALI, FAHAD MAUTANTE 
12261 HADJI COSAIN, ABDULAIDA MACATAMAN 
12262 HADJI FAIZ, ASLIMAH HADJI LATIP 
12263 HADJI HASSAN, NAIMAH MONAROGONG 
12264 HADJI JALAL, SAHAMIAH MALA 
12265 HADJI MUID, LAIZA LAGRAMA 
12266 HADJI RAHIM, AISAH PANAMBULAN 
12267 HADJI USMAN, BAISANI SARIP 
12268 HAGACER, NORMAN HORTIZUELA 
12269 HAGAD, JOEL CAMPOSANO 
12270 HAGNAYA, RAYMART MATA 
12271 HAGUNOS, LORENZ RUBILLOS 
12272 HALAGAO, CRISTINA GALICIA 
12273 HALAMAN, JERNYDAYANDAYAN 
12274 HALAMAN, MICHAEL ISLA 
12275 HALILI, PRINCESS EUNICEL NERY 
12276 HALINA, KATHERINE DE LEON 
12277 HALLARE, SYRELL MAGISTRADO 
12278 HALLERA, REBECCA HIPOL 
12279 HALLIG, SHEENADEOCARIZA 
12280 HALOS, RONALD PELAYO 
12281 HAM, MARK JULIUS MIRANDA 
12282 HAMBORA, CHRISTY SAMAYLA 
12283 HAMBUNAN, MELANIE ABITAGO 
12284 HAMLIG, RITA GAMAYON 
12285 HAMOC, NELYN VIDAL 
12286 HAMON, LEAH MAE SUNGAHIT 
12287 HAMOR, MYRA-LYNN VILLADO 
12288 HAMPAS, GERALDEN GOMEZ 
12289 HANDIG, KRISTINE JACINTO 
12290 HANDINA, GENEROSO JR SAMBIOG 
12291 HANDOG, AMMISADDAI GALUPO 
12292 HANDUGAN, CHRISTIN BADILLA 
12293 HANGDAAN, BENILDA MAGULING 
12294 HANGOR, NELLY DEMA 
12295 HANOY, HANIELYN CAPISONDA 
12296 HANSOL, GLEZELJOY JARA 
12297 HANTULAN, JOLLYBEE LANON 
12298 HAO, TIMOTHY JASON DOMINGO 
12299 HAPAL, CRISTY ENCLONAR 
12300 HAPIN, CANDY MASADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:248 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12301 HAPIN, GEMUEL BALMEDINA 
12302 HAPITA, ROMMELBIHASA 
12303 HAPITA, ROWENACIAR 
12304 HARANI, BERENICE GOC-ONG 
12305 HARAP, ROBE-JANE QUIROG 
12306 HARAPAN, NENIAMONDEJAR 
12307 HARE, MARY ROSE BELLE CAUTIVAR 
12308 HARINA, AILEENTAPERE 
12309 HARINA, MONIQUE CONTRERAS 
12310 HARION, JESSTONI VELONIO 
12311 HARIS, SAMIHA BATUA 
12312 HARO, G L JOHNCLAVEL 
12313 HASIGAN, ARTURO JR DUMA-AN 
12314 HATAAS, JULIE PEARL ARMECIN 
12315 HATAMOSA, MELANIE TAPIC 
12316 HATE, CHARLEMAGNE FRANCO 
12317 HATE, RAFAEL ROBERTO DULDULAO 
12318 HAVERIA, FEBELYN ABLAO 
12319 HAYAG, MARY ANNE GONZALES 
12320 HAYAHAY, ARNOLD LAMBACO 
12321 HAYASHI, MAIKADELA CRUZ 
12322 HAZ, GAY OSORIO 
12323 HECHONA, LEAH PERALTA 
12324 HEFERVEZ, CHARLES DIVINE ALBINDA 
12325 HEGAYON, ROSMARIE DIEGAS 
12326 HEK, ANALIE ORALE 
12327 HEK, LOIDA ORALE 
12328 HELAGA, JAY MARVIN FORNOLLES 
12329 HELARIO, MILTON JR FELIPE 
12330 HELMUTH, JEANINE LONTOC 
12331 HEMBRA, RANDY GARING 
12332 HENA, JEANE MARQUITA 
12333 HENAGGON, FELICIDAD HEGNABON 
12334 HENDERSON, LOURDES 
12335 HENDERSON, MARIA PEARLY 
12336 HENRY, HANELYNFORTIN 
12337 HENRY, MIKKO JAY MOYA 
12338 HENSON, AECIE EDUARDO 
12339 HERALDO, REX HERNANDEZ 
12340 HERBOLINGO, MARIA THERESA MACAIRAN 
12341 HEREDERO, JONAH ARANZADO 
12342 HEREDERO, JUNNALYN ARANZADO 
12343 HERESILLES, ELONAH JANE QUIRANTE 
12344 HERIDA, BAYANIBARCENAL 
12345 HERMAN, GENE ETHEL PALAO 
12346 HERMANO, AILENMAY ALEGRE 
12347 HERMANOS, NERELEJE BIORE 
12348 HERMINA, LILIAN LLAMADO 
12349 HERMITAÑO, GRACETEL SUZON 
12350 HERMO, EPHRAEMADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:249 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12351 HERMOGENES, ERICA REYES 
12352 HERMOSA, JENNYBIE LACNO 
12353 HERMOSA, NOE TODILLO 
12354 HERMOSILLA, SHANE FRITCHIE PRIETO 
12355 HERMOSO, APRILCAYO MAGTANG 
12356 HERMOSO, EVA VILLARAN 
12357 HERMOSO, HILBERT PEDROSA 
12358 HERMOSURA, EDITA SELUDO 
12359 HERNANDEZ, AGNES REYES 
12360 HERNANDEZ, AGNES KRYZA ZAFRA 
12361 HERNANDEZ, APPLE LADINES 
12362 HERNANDEZ, BRYLLE KENNETH BASCO 
12363 HERNANDEZ, CENDY GUERRA 
12364 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE FLORENDO 
12365 HERNANDEZ, COLE DE LEON 
12366 HERNANDEZ, ERICA ZAMORA 
12367 HERNANDEZ, GERLIE MAE ANICO 
12368 HERNANDEZ, HANA MOLINA 
12369 HERNANDEZ, JAYSON DOCDOC 
12370 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER HERMOGENES 
12371 HERNANDEZ, JETT HEINRICH GONZALES 
12372 HERNANDEZ, JOANNE CARPENA 
12373 HERNANDEZ, JOSE FELIX MAGTIBAY 
12374 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH CARPENA 
12375 HERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN VALDEZ 
12376 HERNANDEZ, KARINA BELTRAN 
12377 HERNANDEZ, LEAKARLA LAGADA 
12378 HERNANDEZ, LOREN BARBACENA 
12379 HERNANDEZ, MA JEAMYLYNN FUENTES 
12380 HERNANDEZ, MABEL PATRICIO 
12381 HERNANDEZ, MANUELISSA GUEVARRA 
12382 HERNANDEZ, MARCELA ALI-ALI 
12383 HERNANDEZ, MAREA GRACE ALEC LOPEZ 
12384 HERNANDEZ, MARIA JEZIEL NEBRIL 
12385 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOUISE AGUDO 
12386 HERNANDEZ, MARIVIC PEREZ 
12387 HERNANDEZ, MARK LESTER PATIAM 
12388 HERNANDEZ, MYREEN AGONCILLO 
12389 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA MARIE ADRIAS 
12390 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS KAREN DISCIPULO 
12391 HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL NEIL ABA 
12392 HERNANDEZ, REGIN CENAS 
12393 HERNANDEZ, RICGUIM 
12394 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD JOHN WAJE 
12395 HERNANDEZ, SARRY MINASALVAS 
12396 HERNANDEZ, SHARON JOY GURIT 
12397 HERNANDEZ, VENUS DE LA CRUZ 
12398 HERNANDO, CHRISTIE HOPE PANGANTIHON 
12399 HERNANDO, CINDY CATAPANG 
12400 HERNANDO, MECHELL LAGAAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:250 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12401 HERNANDO, MERCY LOTOC 
12402 HERNANE, JASMINE ALIPIO 
12403 HERRADURA, ARNEL ALEJANDRO 
12404 HERRERA, CRIZEL MAE MIRABUNA 
12405 HERRERA, JOSHUA DY 
12406 HERRERA, KEITHMIAMI CARALIPIO 
12407 HERRERA, SHERYL ANNE BORLAS 
12408 HERRERO, RICO ALDABE 
12409 HERRY, JERALMAE SARABIA 
12410 HERSALIA, JOYCE CAWALING 
12411 HERSAN, LADY JEAN LOMONGTAD 
12412 HERUELA, JOANAMARIE SOSMEÑA 
12413 HEYROSA, LIZA BALLERES 
12414 HIBAYA, LEAH ANTIOLA 
12415 HIBAYA, LIZLHEE MAE MAGHINAY 
12416 HIBAYA, YVONNEFEROLINO 
12417 HIBEK, JONATHAN ALINSUNURIN 
12418 HICALDE, SHENEARROYO 
12419 HICAR, JULIE ANN ELUNA 
12420 HIDALGO, EVANDER BALAO-AS 
12421 HIDALGO, FELY ROSE DOLLENTE 
12422 HIDALGO, RAQUEL AQUINO 
12423 HIJAPON, MARY NEOL VILLAROSA 
12424 HILADO, EARLMAN JAKE 
12425 HILADO, JONATHAN CARTECIANO 
12426 HILARIO, BERNADETTE DE LUNA 
12427 HILARIO, CAMILLE ARIANE NOLASCO 
12428 HILARIO, DARREN SEQUI 
12429 HILARIO, FRETZANN DALIDA 
12430 HILARIO, LEVIEFRANCISCO 
12431 HILARIO, MARIASTEPHANIE ROSE RODEL 
12432 HILARIO, REAMYREYES 
12433 HILARIO, REDENSON BINAG 
12434 HILARIO, ROSE VICTORIA PONTANES 
12435 HILARZO, DANILO JR BARING 
12436 HILIG, VANGIE DIONG 
12437 HILOMA, ROMMELPARAGO 
12438 HILOT, MARY JOY LADRILLO 
12439 HIMATAY, REJANE MARIE DALISAY 
12440 HINAMPAS, GIVEN GATERA 
12441 HINAY, ARSENO CANO 
12442 HINAYHINAY, MARJORIE GARIANDO 
12443 HINGCO, ANNA LIEZL CABREROS 
12444 HINGPIS, JHEREIMAE BATISTIL 
12445 HINGPIT, GAYMARIE GRACIOSA 
12446 HINGPIT, HEZYLMIANO 
12447 HINGPIT, RHEA MAE PAJARILLO 
12448 HINLOG, SOLMARVELASQUEZ 
12449 HINOJALES, TRIXIE JOIE BAUTISTA 
12450 HINUNANGAN, GENEVA AGULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:251 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12451 HIPE, MYRENE PABUNAN 
12452 HIPOL, REBECCAVILLA 
12453 HIPOLITO, HANNAH LEIGH MATALANG 
12454 HIPOLITO, JOSELITA PAGUNSAN 
12455 HIPOLITO, MAUREEN DE VERA 
12456 HIPONIA, AILLEN SALADO 
12457 HIRAMIA, EVELYN RASONABE 
12458 HISANZA, MICHAEL JOHN TELESFORO 
12459 HISARZA, CAROLCABALLERO 
12460 HISOLER, AQUILES 
12461 HISOLER, CZHASHA BIANCA CERICO 
12462 HISUGAN, JOE RUSSEL JAGONASE 
12463 HITA-AS, LOVELYN MAE SALANAP 
12464 HITOSIS, RONALDO JR CABUELLO 
12465 HIVERTAS, SHARON ROSE FUERZAS 
12466 HIWATIG, MICHELLE TANOD-TANOD 
12467 HIZON, CATHERINE FUGABAN 
12468 HIZON, LOIS ANNE CATU 
12469 HIZON, MICAH ANGELA ORDILLANO 
12470 HIZON, VINA RESURRECCION 
12471 HIÑOSA, LOVELYMAE ELLY 
12472 HIÑOSA, ROMELYN YUMOL 
12473 HOFILEÑA, ELIAFIE ALLEGO 
12474 HOGGANG, GELAINE MENDIGORIA 
12475 HOLGUIN, MAY ANN VALENZUELA 
12476 HOLLERO, EDGINMAE TIPAWAN 
12477 HOMECILLO, BERNARD JHON UGBAMIN 
12478 HOMECILLO, RENA TEREZ 
12479 HOMILLANO, KEVIN LATONERO 
12480 HOMOC, ROSE EIREEN LACHICA 
12481 HONCULADA, ZANDRA MEDINA 
12482 HONDA, SHURI OREDO 
12483 HONDRADE, JANICA ELLA LONGNO 
12484 HONOR, BEVERLYSANCHEZ 
12485 HONORIDES, JOANA ROSE VICENTE 
12486 HONRADO, MANNYERMINO 
12487 HONRALES, KARISSA EMPILLO 
12488 HONRUBIA, JASMIN MADRONIO 
12489 HORA, BENNY LOU CABULERA 
12490 HORA, MARISSA BIOSANO 
12491 HORA, MICHELLEMAE BONGGOT 
12492 HORA, ROMNIEL CARLO CABANADA 
12493 HORARIO, ADELINE MEDINA 
12494 HORMIGOS, MARIE STELLA PELLEJO 
12495 HORMILLOSA, NOEL DURO 
12496 HORNEJAS, HONEY ALREYN GUMBOC 
12497 HORNIDO, CZARINA MARIEL AJERO 
12498 HORTELANO, DANICA MAE 
12499 HORTELANO, JONAH SALOGAOL 
12500 HORTELANO, KAMILLE NIEVES WANDAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:252 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12501 HORTELANO, MARICAR TAGUSI 
12502 HORTILANO, MARY GRACE GUTUAL 
12503 HORTILANO, NIÑA BONDIC 
12504 HOSTALERO, MARIA TRILLANA 
12505 HUAB, ALELI DINGAL 
12506 HUARDE, JANNETH BERCASIO 
12507 HUARDE, ROSALYN BEA 
12508 HUBAC, CARMELASOLIJON 
12509 HUBAY, ANTONETTE TIMA 
12510 HUBILLA, SHERRYLYN MARCHAN 
12511 HUBO, LEOZALDYCABAYA 
12512 HUEGOS, CHERRYYBARSABAL 
12513 HUELAR, CLARISSA QUEVEDO 
12514 HUELGAS, RANDYBONSOL 
12515 HUELVA, ADJUTOR JR ENDRINA 
12516 HUELVA, KENNETH ENDRINA 
12517 HUENDA, MIA HAMTO 
12518 HUERA, DIDITO PLAZA 
12519 HUERTA, LEA NIQUE 
12520 HUERTO, MARK JOSEPH TAN 
12521 HUERVANA, RENEROSE TERUEL 
12522 HUILAR, SHERYLMAY JAGOCOY 
12523 HUINDA, KRISTINE JANE CUEME 
12524 HUIT, JEROME RINO 
12525 HULLEZA, IRENEROGADO 
12526 HULLEZA, ROCHELLIE GONZAGA 
12527 HULOG, DEXTER CABALQUINTO 
12528 HUMAKEY, VIERNESA LABLABENG 
12529 HUMAMOY, JINGKY TEJANO 
12530 HUMINIG, CRISFE GALAY 
12531 HUMIWAT, ANTONIO JR TADAO 
12532 HUNAHUNAN, LYOID CAPUNONG 
12533 HUPANA, MARK JOSEPH URMATAN 
12534 HUSSEIN, NURLILAH PANGCOGA 
12535 IBACITAS, JERWIN PASTERA 
12536 IBAG, MERRY JOY SARITA 
12537 IBALARROSA, JUN RHIL LACERNA 
12538 IBALE, JERAHMEEL ELIJAH BULAN 
12539 IBARAT, DELBERT ROYO 
12540 IBARBIA, MA SOCORRO REPATACODO 
12541 IBARRA, ELAINECALAYO 
12542 IBARRA, MARY JOY LOMUARDO 
12543 IBARRETA, ALEXANDER IRAULA 
12544 IBARRETA, MEDEN TAGUM 
12545 IBASCO, IVY MALAZARTE 
12546 IBAY, AIKO MELENDRES 
12547 IBAY, CAROLINESIOSON 
12548 IBAY, REYNAN OPINALDO 
12549 IBAYAN, MELVINPELEJO 
12550 IBAÑES, CALEB DUAYLE ABANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:253 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12551 IBAÑEZ, ABIGAIL DIAZ 
12552 IBAÑEZ, ALELIEPINEDA 
12553 IBAÑEZ, ALEX PINEDA 
12554 IBAÑEZ, ARGIELYN SAÑOSA 
12555 IBAÑEZ, EMMYLOU GIMENEZ 
12556 IBAÑEZ, MA KATRINA 
12557 IBAÑEZ, MARIA MAGDALENA LEGASPI 
12558 IBAÑEZ, MARIENCORTES 
12559 IBAÑEZ, MARISSA FERRANCO 
12560 IBAÑEZ, MELODYJOY PASCUA 
12561 IBAÑEZ, MILDRED LLAMASARES 
12562 IBAÑEZ, ROGELYN ESPINOSA 
12563 IBAÑEZ, ROGER JR YATAN 
12564 IBAÑEZ, ROMNICK DALIVA 
12565 IBE, RUBY ROSEBATO 
12566 IBERO, CHRISTINE ANNE SEMBRAN 
12567 IBERO, MARCO RAFAEL BARIN 
12568 IBITA, FEBBY KIRSTIN LINOGAO 
12569 IBLASIN, GLAIZA RIMA 
12570 IBO, JESSICA MANAYOBA 
12571 IBO, MELANY LOMPERO 
12572 IBON, MILONA SUBTENENTE 
12573 IBONA, PATREM ALCE 
12574 IBRAHIM, ABDULGAFFOR MACAPIA 
12575 IBRAHIM, BAITAYAN DIOCOLANO 
12576 IBRAHIM, NAJMAH ISA 
12577 IBRAHIM, NOR-AISAH LACSAMAN 
12578 IBRAHIM, ZENAIDA SANDAY 
12579 IBUYAN, ANGELINE INDIGADO 
12580 ICARANOM, ROSALIE SANCHEZ 
12581 ICARI, JENEFFER IMPELIDO 
12582 ICARO, ROMEL PAMION 
12583 ICAT, ROY ALLEN LUMERAN 
12584 ICAWALO, CHONAMAY INABANGAN 
12585 ICHON, LORELYN
12586 ICO, MONINA JOY SARDENIA 
12587 ICO CRUZ, JESSICA DE GUZMAN 
12588 IDAGO, KARENROSE HERRERA 
12589 IDOROT, RENA QUIMPO 
12590 IDOS, HOZENITHARELLANO 
12591 IDOS, JEDALYN ORTILLO 
12592 IDULSA, QUEEN LOU LUMIGUID 
12593 IGANA, CLARISSA BELTRAN 
12594 IGAR, YVONNE CLAIRE BELLEZAS 
12595 IGDANES, LEIZYL BERMUDO 
12596 IGHARAS, DONA MAE MADURAMENTE 
12597 IGLESIA, ANGELLOUIE PLATINO 
12598 IGLESIA, ANNA ANDIAH BAQUIRAN 
12599 IGLESIA, CHARLES JEROME GERONIMO 
12600 IGLESIA, KRISTINE JOY LA-AS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:254 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12601 IGLESIA, MARIFE SERRANO 
12602 IGLESIAS, IRENE DEMAFELIZ 
12603 IGLESIAS, JANINA SALVADOR 
12604 IGLESIAS, LYCAMERCADO 
12605 IGLESIAS, ROSEMARIE DANGANI 
12606 IGMAN, FRANCISCA ABAYON 
12607 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER NUÑEZ 
12608 IGNACIO, ANNIEMAE AQUINO 
12609 IGNACIO, ARIANE MASULA 
12610 IGNACIO, ARNELALENIO 
12611 IGNACIO, ARVIEBOY FRIAS 
12612 IGNACIO, CRISANTO PEPITO 
12613 IGNACIO, JENNYANN RONQUILLO 
12614 IGNACIO, JERRYLYN MELCHOR 
12615 IGNACIO, JOANAMARIE MABBORANG 
12616 IGNACIO, JOANNA MANABAT 
12617 IGNACIO, JONNAMAE BAUTISTA 
12618 IGNACIO, JOSEPH MARTIN ADRIANO 
12619 IGNACIO, JUBILEE MARIE VECINO 
12620 IGNACIO, LORIZEL CASTILLO 
12621 IGNACIO, MAILAESTRELLA 
12622 IGNACIO, MARIALORETA DACILLO 
12623 IGNACIO, MARINEL SAN JOSE 
12624 IGNACIO, MARK ANGEL GUILLARDE 
12625 IGNACIO, MARK RAINIER PRESTO 
12626 IGNACIO, MARY GRACE MANALAD 
12627 IGNACIO, MERLVIN DELIN 
12628 IGNACIO, PABLITO MARTINES 
12629 IGNACIO, RACHELLE ALCAZARIN 
12630 IGNACIO, RAMILSOLIS 
12631 IGNACIO, SIENAVERGANIO 
12632 IGOT, BEVERLY RANQUE 
12633 IGOT, CARISSA MELENCION 
12634 IGOT, JEMMALYNAGULLANA 
12635 IGOT, SHEILA MAE AGAN 
12636 IGUID, RONILYNJOY VILLANUEVA 
12637 IKLAMO, JUDYMAN JAMALUL 
12638 ILAC, ADORA GIRON 
12639 ILAGAN, ADELA DITAONON 
12640 ILAGAN, CHELL KATHRINE ESTIOCO 
12641 ILAGAN, FIL LIBRES 
12642 ILAGAN, GABBY TALBAN 
12643 ILAGAN, KAROLINE MAE PANGANIBAN 
12644 ILAGAN, MARIA TEOFELIZA SUMAMPONG 
12645 ILAGAN, MAUREEN OCAMPO 
12646 ILAGAN, MAYSIEDE ROXAS 
12647 ILAGAN, NORLENLONTOC 
12648 ILAGAN, OFELIADUMAGO 
12649 ILAGAN, ROXANNMORTEL 
12650 ILAGAN, SHERYLASI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:255 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12651 ILAGAN, ZENAIDA DIMAALA 
12652 ILAN, AILEA KATHLEEN BATI 
12653 ILANG-ILANG, ALESSANDRA OLIVA 
12654 ILANO, JANICE TABING 
12655 ILANO, MARY JOY TRESVALLES 
12656 ILANO, NHARLYNNE MENDOZA 
12657 ILAO, HERMINIAAUNGON 
12658 ILAO, JERIC MANALO 
12659 ILAO, KATHLYN GRACE BALBALOSA 
12660 ILAO, RIENADETTE UTCHI 
12661 ILAR, ANTHONY SALCEDO 
12662 ILDEFONSO, MA CRISTINA SANTOS 
12663 ILIGAN, ANGEL MAE AGRAVANTE 
12664 ILIGAN, GRACE GONZAGA 
12665 ILIGAN, MARICEL LICAROS 
12666 ILIGAN, ZAIRAHOLAZO 
12667 ILIW-ILIW, JOSHUA SENIT 
12668 ILLAO, CHRISTYFERRY 
12669 ILLAZAR, MAREZCOSEPE 
12670 ILLUT, LESLIE ILUSTRESIMO 
12671 ILLUT, MARICELNEGRIDO 
12672 ILO, BONIFACIOJR CURIA 
12673 ILUPA, RASHIM IVAN ALEGRE 
12674 ILUSTRADO, JESSA MAY VILLAFLORES 
12675 ILUSTRE, SHELLA JAMOLIN 
12676 ILUSTRISIMO, RESSA ANTONIO 
12677 IMAM, NADJERA MARADIAL 
12678 IMAN, LARRY MILITANTE 
12679 IMBUIDO, MARIDEN TERCENIO 
12680 IMPELIDO, RAIZA JANE MIRABEL 
12681 IMPERIAL, DONNA FRANCES ANGEL GARSUTA 
12682 IMPERIAL, MA SHAREEN ISUGA 
12683 IMPERIAL, MARYGRACE ANTARAN 
12684 IMPERIAL, SHERRY CASTILLO 
12685 IMPERIAL, VIRGIE DULTRA 
12686 IMPERIO, ROWENA SALVADOR 
12687 IMPROSO, PHOEBE ENERIO 
12688 IMUS, JOY CRISTINE BAYANIN 
12689 IMUS, NOEL VALEDICT ROSARIO 
12690 INAANURAN, IRINE CAMUGAO 
12691 INABLAN, JOANNTAG-ING 
12692 INALISAN, GILDA OYZON 
12693 INAMARGA, FARRAH MAE ESTINOTE 
12694 INAMARGA, MYRAFLOR MALICDIM 
12695 INANTAY, JENIFER SALCEDO 
12696 INAY, MARIA LOURDES ELARDE 
12697 INAY, RICHELLECALANO 
12698 INCEPIDO, ELLYN LUMAPGUID 
12699 INCILAN, CRISTINA IZAR 
12700 INCIONG, GLADDYS MAE GUADALUPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:256 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12701 INCIONG, LEANDRO CASTAÑEDA 
12702 INDE, HERSHEY MELODY IRIG 
12703 INDINO, ANNACEL DALIGDIG 
12704 INDINO, HEIDE DE JOSE 
12705 INDIONGCO, STELLA MARIZ PECJO 
12706 INDONG, ARVEN ANGELO ASUNCION 
12707 INDOY, ELMER BULFA 
12708 INDUCIL, JOCEBELLE RAMOS 
12709 INDUCIL, MARISTEL CARGANILLA 
12710 INFANTADO, MARY JOYCE SANCHEZ 
12711 INFANTE, ANNABELLE CEPEDA 
12712 INFANTE, IMMA CONCEPCION YAGO 
12713 INFANTE, JIJI ESPAÑOLA 
12714 INFANTE, NOUELLE MALINIS 
12715 INFELIZ, GENALYN SISTER 
12716 INGAL, KIMBERLY ROSE LARIN 
12717 INGAL, MA RUZZEL MANTUA 
12718 INGEL, ZELLEANNE JUFFEKA GUZMAN 
12719 INGKING, LEZCIL SUMABONG 
12720 INGUITO, IRISHMAE GUILLERMO 
12721 INGUITO, ROSE ANN PALENCIA 
12722 INHAMBRE, CHARIBELLE INOJALES 
12723 INHOG, RECHE CABAHUG 
12724 INHUMANG, ANNALYN BUTIC 
12725 INIDAL, SITTINOR RADIAMODA 
12726 INIHAO, MARYWEL MARAMARA 
12727 INION, JOY CATANUS 
12728 INLAO, JELA GALES 
12729 INOC, MA CELYNFLORES 
12730 INOC, MERANY ATILLO 
12731 INOCENCIO, CHERRY PIE RETIZO 
12732 INOCENCIO, ETHEL JOY LANDONI 
12733 INOCENCIO, EVANGELINE REYES 
12734 INOCENCIO, KEVIN TECSON 
12735 INOCENCIO, MARY GRACE TIANIA 
12736 INOCENCIO, NERISSA LAPORE 
12737 INOCENCIO, SHERRYL CRISTOBAL 
12738 INOCENTES, ROLANDO JR DEL ROSARIO 
12739 INOCENTES, TRICIA JHEN VALENCIA 
12740 INOFRE, JENNIFER DE LOS REYES 
12741 INOG, LOVELY JOY MONDEJAR 
12742 INOLINO, JOHN KEVIN ALIBAN 
12743 INONG, JULIE-ANNE LOPEZ 
12744 INOT, APPLE GRACE NUDALO 
12745 INOT, LOVELYN ENRICOSO 
12746 INOT, SHAE ANNCHRYSTEL HORTEZA 
12747 INOWE, ZOREN NAGESNES 
12748 INSIGNE, FLORYBEL LLANTO 
12749 INSIPIDO, MIKEREGANIT 
12750 INSO, ANALIZA PEPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:257 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12751 INSON, JESSAMINE GAIL MORALES 
12752 INTANO, JASON PETROS 
12753 INTANO, MARK STANLEE NACION 
12754 INTERTAS, MA JOANNA GRACE BUENA 
12755 INTES, JOSEPHINE BAUZON 
12756 INTIA, MARK SACRAMENTO 
12757 INTING, DAWNDYKARA MIAPE 
12758 INTING, HAZEL ALBORES 
12759 INTONG, MARICEL PONCE 
12760 INUMAN, LOVELYISCALA 
12761 INVENTOR, CHIFFY ABLONA 
12762 INWAY, MELCHORVENTURA 
12763 IP, NESTA MICALLER 
12764 IPONG, SAMILUDIN MANAMBA 
12765 IQUIÑA, SHIENAMAE INSAURIGA 
12766 IRANZO, BEATA AXEA DIMAYA 
12767 IRANZO, LESLIEANNE BEREN 
12768 IRASUSTA, MARICEL DELA CRUZ 
12769 IRIARTE, LUIS ABIA 
12770 IRINCO, EUGENEQUIBAL 
12771 IRINCO, JABEL PHILLIP LIPATA 
12772 IRINGAN, ARCELI ALLAYBAN 
12773 IRINGAN, JO ANN CHRYSOL SORIANO 
12774 IRLANDEZ, DIADEMA SALAS 
12775 IRLANDEZ, MICHELLE MORALLOS 
12776 IRONDO, HONA MARIZ SAET 
12777 ISAAC, CYNTHIAVILLARICO 
12778 ISADA, ROSE ANN TINAMBONAN 
12779 ISAGAN, GELYN NO-O 
12780 ISAGON, ARIANNE TUAZON 
12781 ISAGON, MARIA BERNARDITA PANTALEON 
12782 ISAGRE, DARLIESHANE CADIAO 
12783 ISAIAS, AILA DETERA 
12784 ISAW, MARY NENEN CHARIS ATAYAN 
12785 ISBELL, MARICHU VILLABITO 
12786 ISHIWATA, NICOLE MAGARARU 
12787 ISIDERIO, ARCHEE FITZ OMAGAP 
12788 ISIDORO, RICHARD MICHAEL DEAN BERGONIO 
12789 ISIDRO, JOVINEL PAMAN 
12790 ISIDRO, JURIJANE SAMPANI 
12791 ISIP, CHARLIE ASUNCION 
12792 ISIP, CHERRYLYN ENRIQUE 
12793 ISIP, KIMBERLYGALVEZ 
12794 ISIP, RHODORA PABUSTAN 
12795 ISIP, RINA MARIE MUÑOZ 
12796 ISLA, VIVIAN MACUHA 
12797 ISLER, JAY VINCENT MAGPILI 
12798 ISLES, MARICELDIMAILIG 
12799 ISLETA, RENIELCAMACHO 
12800 ISMIL, CHRISTINE JANE JUMALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:258 of 517 
Seq. No. N a m e 
12801 ISON, ERIZZA CASTILLO 
12802 ISORENA, HEDA SIENNA TRINIDAD 
12803 ISRAEL, ANGELIQUE ANN VALERA 
12804 ISTURIS, KRIZEL MASULA 
12805 ISULAN, APRILLYN 
12806 IT-IT, CRISTOPHER LUNETA 
12807 IT-ITAN, JOANES ESTACIO 
12808 ITER, NERESA AGBAY 
12809 IÑIGO, GLADYS CABIZARES 
12810 IÑOSA, JOSE LORENZO 



More September 2013 LET Result List of Passers (click here)

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Teacher Board Exam Results September 2013
 By Liking Us On Facebook