November 17, 2013

September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Teachers Board Exam) A to C

PRC announces the September 2013 LET Result (Secondary Level) List of Passers and Top 10 Placers. Held last September 29, 2013 and held in all Regional Offices except Zamboanga, Jolo Sulu and Tawi-tawi. Showing below the full list of passers in alphabetical order from letters A B C.

...

...

  • LET RESULT SEPTEMBER 2013 (SECONDARY) A B C
1 AARON, MA CONSUELO SORONIO 
 2 ABABA, MILYN OASNON 
 3 ABABA, RELINA BRIONES 
 4 ABABA, SHERYL ANN BASALAN 
 5 ABABON, FAYE LOURANE CAÑIZARES 
 6 ABABON, LAHLAINE ARAGONES 
 7 ABABON, RADHIYA ARAGONES 
 8 ABACA, CATHY NADIA ESQUIDA 
 9 ABACAN, AMIEL ARAÑO 
 10 ABACAN, ANGILYN BUENO 
 11 ABAD, ALEXANDER ADOLF R LAUREA 
 12 ABAD, ANGELA MAE TACUBAN 
 13 ABAD, APRIL DAWN MARIE JAVELLANA 
 14 ABAD, BERNABE BUTIHEN 
 15 ABAD, EDMUNDO JR POTESTADES 
 16 ABAD, EONY MARI ELEMIA 
 17 ABAD, HOFFNEY MASAMLOK 
 18 ABAD, JENIPHER SABERON 
 19 ABAD, JERALDINE FORBES 
 20 ABAD, JOVIEMEL PALAROAN 
 21 ABAD, MARIA LOURDES BODEGAS 
 22 ABAD, ROSSAN YDEL 
 23 ABAD, YURI ABIGAEL TABA 
 24 ABADA, SHAYNE LABRIS 
 25 ABADAY, SHEENA MARIE BACOR 
 26 ABADILLA, FELECISIMO JR GIMENA 
 27 ABADINAS, JOANNE EVANGELISTA 
 28 ABADINGO, CARLO GABRIEL 
 29 ABADINGO, SHIERLYN ANN YERRO 
 30 ABAG, MICHAELA PESTIJO 
 31 ABAGON, MARIA CRISELDA PASCUAL 
 32 ABAIGAR, SALVACION ABARRATIGUE 
 33 ABAINZA, GLENFORD FABRERO 
 34 ABAINZA, MARIEDEN MOLLEDA 
 35 ABAIZ, ROZEL STA MARIA 
 36 ABALA, ANGELITA LUMANAS 
 37 ABALAHIN, KIMBERLY VELASCO 
 38 ABALDE, NEMUEL JANERY VILLANEL 
 39 ABALLE, DENNIS BARBARONA 
 40 ABALLE, ROMMEL JOHN LAMPAS 
 41 ABALO, IZELL NIERVA 
 42 ABALOS, ALMA RICERRA 
 43 ABALOS, EMILIE MARFIL 
 44 ABALOS, ERWIN VICENTE 
 45 ABALOS, EVELYN BAUTISTA 
 46 ABALOS, GINALYN ARQUERO 
 47 ABALOS, JOVEN CRIS MANAOIS 
 48 ABALOS, LANIE SAMSON 
 49 ABALOS, MARK REY JOCSON 
 50 ABALOS, OFELIA FEDERIZO

51 ABALOS, RUBEN TAMAYO 
 52 ABAN, LEONELYN MATUGAS 
 53 ABAN, MARICEL GARCIA 
 54 ABAN, MARINA AQUINDE 
 55 ABAN, MARY JOY ESPINOZA 
 56 ABANADOR, ALJON ESCALANTE 
 57 ABANADOR, RHEA ROSE MANALO 
 58 ABANCIO, YONELO JR MANINGO 
 59 ABANDO, LUCILYN SUMALPONG 
 60 ABANDULA, MAE ANN JABINES 
 61 ABANES, JODELYN DOCTOLERO 
 62 ABANES, LYNDON HERNANDEZ 
 63 ABANES, RYAN BATERINA 
 64 ABANGAN, NERILYN 
 65 ABANGON, CRIZABETH JABA 
 66 ABANIL, ELIZABETH ZAPICO 
 67 ABANILLA, ARON LUGMAO 
 68 ABANILLA, CHARMAINE LUCAS 
 69 ABANILLA, LEVI-JOY BANDAGOZA 
 70 ABANILLA, MICHELLE MAGADIA 
 71 ABANIS, CHRISTINE ALMENIANA 
 72 ABANSA, ROCHSAN FLOREZ 
 73 ABANTAS, SHAIDAH ASMIAH ESTORES 
 74 ABANTAS, SHUNALYN OMAIMA ABBAS 
 75 ABANTE, MIRIAM JOY MABUTOL 
 76 ABANTO, ABIGAIL MARTIN 
 77 ABAO, ARNEL JARDIN 
 78 ABAO, CLARISA CALAGNO 
 79 ABAO, GENRE KRIS POCULAN 
 80 ABAO, JONALIE GILUANI 
 81 ABAO, KRISTINE MONIQUE BESIATA 
 82 ABAQUITA, REMA LEAH MARANGA 
 83 ABARCA, DAN MICHAEL MANLAPAZ 
 84 ABARCA, HADASSAH DELA CRUZ 
 85 ABARCA, HANNAH NIER 
 86 ABARICO, BERNADINE GRACIO 
 87 ABARICO, RICARDO JR SACRO 
 88 ABARIENTOS, DESERIE BARCELLANO 
 89 ABARIENTOS, JESSICA NERECINA 
 90 ABARIENTOS, MELVIN FAUSTO 
 91 ABARING, NELA MAE CELIS 
 92 ABARO, RUDY JR MEJOY 
 93 ABARQUEZ, CATHERINE CHARLON 
 94 ABARRA, ALICE EVANGELISTA 
 95 ABARRA, HANNAH JOY ALOROY 
 96 ABAS, AGNES MISOLA 
 97 ABAS, ALLENE JAMANSAR 
 98 ABAS, CRISANTO LAGUNA 
 99 ABAS, ESALYN DELA CRUZ 
 100 ABAS, NEIL ALDRIN VARGAS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 4 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 101 ABASIAR, JANINE DIONSON 
 102 ABASTILLAS, OLIVE HERRERA 
 103 ABAT, JANNETTE JOSE 
 104 ABAT, ROWELLA ANNE LUGASAN 
 105 ABATAY, MILLANIE PAHUNANG 
 106 ABAWAG, MARIA CEDEI LEONZON 
 107 ABAYA, APRIL MAY EBARDO 
 108 ABAYA, IVY VILLENA 
 109 ABAYON, JEFFREY BIOCO 
 110 ABAYON, JUVELYN YOSORES 
 111 ABAYON, MADRID TIWO 
 112 ABAYON, MARINESSA HITGANO 
 113 ABAYON, MARVIN VILLANUEVA 
 114 ABAYON, RONELL ANDREW GREGORIO 
 115 ABAÑO, AIRYNE TUBIO 
 116 ABAÑO, ROBIN MEDINA 
 117 ABBAS, DIALINA RAMOS 
 118 ABBAS, FARHAN PALAGAWAD 
 119 ABCEDE, JOHN DELON TIMOGAN 
 120 ABCEDE, LOVELY JOY CABELTES 
 121 ABCEDE, MARYJANE SALAVEDRA 
 122 ABDALLA, ALDER GIAN-KING AMIR BAUTISTA 
 123 ABDON, DONNA PANGANIBAN 
 124 ABDUL, JENARIA GUIALI 
 125 ABDUL JABBAR, AISAH AGANDO 
 126 ABDULGAFFAR, AMERAH MAYO 
 127 ABDULGANI, HANNAH PIANG 
 128 ABDULLAH, JANAIMAH DIMARONSING 
 129 ABDULLAH, PAHAD MACADATAR 
 130 ABDULLAH, YASREN ROMINIMBANG 
 131 ABDULWAHAB, ROMAISAH BAGUAMAMA 
 132 ABDURAHMAN, SHARRY AMOR BICLAR 
 133 ABDUSALAM, HAIFA ANITO 
 134 ABEBENIR, JENNY BASBAÑO 
 135 ABECIA, ARCHILYN MACUMAO 
 136 ABECIA, MATT FILBERT ABBE PACUDAN 
 137 ABEDOZA, CARMELA MARIE FRANCISCO 
 138 ABEDOZA, NOMERSON RAGUINDIN 
 139 ABEGONIA, MARY ANN BUTIAL 
 140 ABEJO, MARK JAY SARMIENTO 
 141 ABEJUELA, MAGINDA ARRANGUEZ 
 142 ABEL, CAREN MARCELO 
 143 ABELADO, SHERWIN GONZALES 
 144 ABELAR, ADRIAN GALIT 
 145 ABELARDE, JUANITO III DAGUNAN 
 146 ABELARDE, PATRICIA ANNE PABIONA 
 147 ABELARDE, ROLLY JUN FORTEZA 
 148 ABELARDO, JANINE ABASIAR 
 149 ABELGAS, RUTH ANNE LIMLIMAN 
 150 ABELIDO, ABRAHAM CABANGANGAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 5 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 151 ABELIS, CATHERINE HERNIA 
 152 ABELITADO, ALEX PEÑALVER 
 153 ABELLA, CARMELA JOY RAMOS 
 154 ABELLA, FLORA MAE JAMERO 
 155 ABELLA, GERALDINE YOCSON 
 156 ABELLA, GLADYS SATENTES 
 157 ABELLA, GLAIZA SATENTES 
 158 ABELLA, JOCELYN FLORES 
 159 ABELLA, JOVELYN PANTINOPLE 
 160 ABELLA, KELVIN KLENT LAURICO 
 161 ABELLA, LALAINE MELGAR 
 162 ABELLA, MAE ELIZABETH BADANOY 
 163 ABELLA, MARY GWENDOLYN RABE 
 164 ABELLA, RIANELLE BARROMA 
 165 ABELLA, ROBIN DE LA CRUZ 
 166 ABELLANA, CAREN BALILI 
 167 ABELLANA, DAISY ABESIA 
 168 ABELLANA, LYRA VIRGILIA CAVADA 
 169 ABELLANA, MICHAEL ROBLE 
 170 ABELLANIDA, ARLENE DE LUNA 
 171 ABELLANOSA, ANASTACIA BAAY 
 172 ABELLANOSA, NESSA DUBLIN 
 173 ABELLANOSA, RECY FERNANDEZ 
 174 ABELLANOZA, JACKIE LOU DELA CRUZ 
 175 ABELLANOZA, KIMBERLY SEVILLA 
 176 ABELLAR, JAMES RUSSELL SUBOC 
 177 ABELLAR, LEIZL RAPADA 
 178 ABELLIGOS, MECIELA BORROMEO 
 179 ABELLO, JONATHAN 
 180 ABELLO, MARK JOSEPH AUM 
 181 ABELLON, MARCO ROLLO 
 182 ABEN, EMELENE DUMOTDOT 
 183 ABENALES, ANTONIA CASIMO 
 184 ABENDAN, AIMAE CALIT 
 185 ABENDAN, JAKE JOVEN BARRETE 
 186 ABENES, BRENDA BALO 
 187 ABENGOZA, MAY QUENNE BARAL 
 188 ABENIO, CEDRIC CAMADO 
 189 ABENION, MIKE BAGUIO 
 190 ABENION, NIKKA YBAÑEZ 
 191 ABENIR, EDMARY HERMOGILA 
 192 ABENIR, EDUARD HERMOGILA 
 193 ABENIR, EVANGELINE SALAZAR 
 194 ABENIR, ROMEO JR PLAZA 
 195 ABENOJA, ARLYN REYES 
 196 ABENOJA, SHELLEY BATUIGAS 
 197 ABENOJAR, JULY FAITH SORIANO 
 198 ABER, LOURDES MARIE YANSON 
 199 ABERILLA, ALAN SARSONAS 
 200 ABERION, MARK GIBSON MARBIDA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 6 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 201 ABERLE, RHEA JEAN CHAVEZ 
 202 ABERO, LEONARDO JR CALIXTRO 
 203 ABES, PACHELA MARIE ATEGA 
 204 ABESAMIS, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ 
 205 ABESTA, FRELYN CORPUZ 
 206 ABETO, CYRIL DAWN LAYAGUE 
 207 ABETO, MAE CATHRINE FRANZ DAA 
 208 ABIA, HANEL YANSON 
 209 ABIAN, ALGEN CAPARIDA 
 210 ABIAN, JENNIFER DALUDADO 
 211 ABIAN, KID SENSEI ENERIO 
 212 ABID, EMEEH LYNN LILANG 
 213 ABIERA, JOAN BRIS 
 214 ABIERTAS, EDMOR SERIA 
 215 ABIERTAS, MARIA RODALYN BUSTILLO 
 216 ABILA, CHERELYN LUDOVICE 
 217 ABILA, JUNE REY EGUIA 
 218 ABILA, LORENA DEROSAHINTO 
 219 ABILA, MARY GRACE MONTALVO 
 220 ABILA, RIZAL ALFONSO FLORENDO 
 221 ABILA, VIEN VEE VIC POLITANO 
 222 ABILAR, JACKELYN GULFAN 
 223 ABILLON, EVANGELINE TAMAYO 
 224 ABINA, MA JULIE PEARL SUGUILON 
 225 ABINALES, JOSEPHINE CONTRERAS 
 226 ABING, ALLIZON ROBES 
 227 ABING, ALONA MAE VILLARIASA 
 228 ABING, FERDINAND SUERTE 
 229 ABING, LOVELYN CORTEJOS 
 230 ABING, MELANIE ODAS 
 231 ABING, RITZCHEL TULABING 
 232 ABIO, JOVITO REDOBLA 
 233 ABIS, MELYN JOY CESAR 
 234 ABITRIA, DEXTER ANDRADE 
 235 ABLAO, JOCEL BALOYO 
 236 ABLAY, JENNIFER ANDAGAN 
 237 ABLAZA, CHEENEDY MAR 
 238 ABLAZA, EVANDIO TUBALE 
 239 ABLAZA, GRETCHEN GAYE CAPUYAN 
 240 ABLAZA, MICHAEL JOVE VILLENA 
 241 ABLES, GIEZEL VELASCO 
 242 ABLETES, LEAH BOLITO 
 243 ABLOG, MARY ROSE CRUZ 
 244 ABO, JEHAD ALIM 
 245 ABO, YASSER MINDAL 
 246 ABO-ABO, NIÑO CYRIL REBUTA 
 247 ABOBO, JOVELYN VERA CRUZ 
 248 ABOGANDA, ALMERA ABANAG 
 249 ABOGANDA, CYNTHIA ABANAG 
 250 ABOLAIS, JALIAH TAMANO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 7 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 251 ABONG, JUNREL MOQUIA 
 252 ABONO, APRIL DREAM CORRAL 
 253 ABORDO, MARIA CHRISTINA SAGOLILI 
 254 ABORDO, MARIFEL CALO 
 255 ABORDO, NEL EVANGELISTA 
 256 ABORDO, ZARRIANE ALEJANDRO 
 257 ABORRO, MARLON CAÑON 
 258 ABOY, FRANCIS SUCGANG 
 259 ABPET, PRINCESS GEMAIMA HALLEGADO 
 260 ABRAHAM, JERIC CADUNGON 
 261 ABRAHAN, LINA MACABUHAY 
 262 ABRANTES, MARY GRACE HUMILDE 
 263 ABRASALDO, JAYNE ANTOPINA 
 264 ABRAZADO, EDMEL DAMPIL 
 265 ABRAZALDO, ARCHIE QUINTAL 
 266 ABRAZALDO, RODELIA QUERIONES 
 267 ABREA, ELOISA DULAY 
 268 ABREA, JENNYLYN BOSQUE 
 269 ABREA, MYLA LAGRADA 
 270 ABREGADO, BENJAMIN CERIA 
 271 ABREGANA, JANNET LLENA 
 272 ABREGANA, RIZA JOBAN 
 273 ABREMATEA, JOEY NAPUTO 
 274 ABRENICA, ANA JANE SUNGA 
 275 ABRENICA, DESIREE BALIWAG 
 276 ABRENICA, MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO 
 277 ABRENILLA, JESSELE VENUS 
 278 ABRICE, LILIAN LABIAGA 
 279 ABRIGO, ROMEO JR CABUSAS 
 280 ABRIGONDA, MARIA LUZ ATENTAR 
 281 ABRIL, EVANGELINE GALAC 
 282 ABRIL, KAYLA KRIZZIA BATOBATO 
 283 ABRIL, VIVIAN HEMOR 
 284 ABRILLO, NIÑA QUINDO 
 285 ABRINICA, KRISTINE ANNE LABASTIDA 
 286 ABRIOL, MERSAN GALASANAY 
 287 ABRIOL, MICHELLE JOY ZAMBAS 
 288 ABRIS, FERLY FLORES 
 289 ABRITO, ABEGAIL CORULLO 
 290 ABROGUEÑA, EMALYN BALIOS 
 291 ABSIN, REGINE MORIGO 
 292 ABU, JULIE ANN VILLALOBOS 
 293 ABU, SIENNA ELEN 
 294 ABU-AMEN, ASLAMAH ABDULMALIK 
 295 ABUAN, DENVER ALABADO 
 296 ABUAN, JENNILYN TOLENTINO 
 297 ABUAN, JULIE ANNE LACESTE 
 298 ABUAN, MHONA JANE BULUSAN 
 299 ABUANA, DANNICA UY 
 300 ABUDA, CYNTHIA FRANZO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 8 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 301 ABUDA, MARY ROSE PEREZ 
 302 ABUEME, MA ESMERALDA REYES 
 303 ABUEVA, NELIA ELIBITO 
 304 ABUG, SUSAN SORONGON 
 305 ABULENCIA, CATHERINE CUETO 
 306 ABULENCIA, CORA LEA TAN 
 307 ABULENCIA, CRIZEL ANN MONTEALTO 
 308 ABULENCIA, ERMA DOBLON 
 309 ABULOC, KRISTINE BETH CREENCIA 
 310 ABULOG, JANNET MUNCAL 
 311 ABULON, RUDALYN CEBLANO 
 312 ABUNDO, PAMILA GALENZOGA 
 313 ABUSAMA, FEBRAIDA PEUTO 
 314 ABUSO, ANALYN QUIÑO 
 315 ABUSO, JOSEPH DANIEL SALGADO 
 316 ABUT, ELTON JUN REYES 
 317 ABUTON, KRISTINE TORREON 
 318 ABUYABOR, JUDELYN ZERNA 
 319 ABUYOG, JEZA ELOISE AVILA 
 320 ABUYUAN, BENEDICK RAGUDO 
 321 ABUYUAN, LORAINE PEREZ 
 322 ABUZO, MAYLINE TABBU 
 323 ABUZO, RIA LAURA BUQUIRAN 
 324 ACA, GRACE GALDO 
 325 ACABA, MARY MAE REOTITA 
 326 ACABADO, ANNIE ABINAL 
 327 ACABADO, SARAH MAY ONDEVILLA 
 328 ACABAN, MAICHILLE YGRUBAY 
 329 ACABO, VICHELLE BALTAZAR 
 330 ACACIO, FELIPO VILLASEÑOR 
 331 ACAIN, JUVIS GEM CAISE 
 332 ACAIN, MELODINA GALAROZA 
 333 ACALA, JUSTINE JOY PASAPORTE 
 334 ACANTO, GENESSA MAY MASBAÑO 
 335 ACAPULCO, CHERRY MAE ORDENIZA 
 336 ACAR, ANGELITO LUZ 
 337 ACASIO, JOANNE CHRISTINE CATIMBANG 
 338 ACASO, GEM JAY TULING 
 339 ACDAL, JERALYN ZULUETA 
 340 ACEBEDO, JANET LABUGUIN 
 341 ACEBEDO, JOCELYN SALIVA 
 342 ACEBO, AVANESA RATON 
 343 ACEBO, BERNADETH CORACHEA 
 344 ACEBO, JESSICA GUINTU 
 345 ACEBUCHE, GALILEO CABRERA 
 346 ACEDERA, MARISSA COROCOTO 
 347 ACEDERA, MARVIN BULAGNIR 
 348 ACEDILLA, ANELYN CONCHAS 
 349 ACEDILLA, RENEBOY OLIVA 
 350 ACEDILLO, MAUREEN JANE DUMALIANG 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 9 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 351 ACEDO, ANGELITO GONZALES 
 352 ACENA, JOYCE LISA JONSON 
 353 ACENAS, VENUS DE LOS TRINOS 
 354 ACERDANO, NORIANNE RAMOS 
 355 ACERET, ALYNA ACOBA 
 356 ACERO, AVEGUIL LAGRIMAS 
 357 ACERO, NICO ATENCIO 
 358 ACERO, REYNALDO TAN 
 359 ACERO, YEENA MARIE MAGALLANES 
 360 ACESOR, RODEL NARESA 
 361 ACEVEDA, KRISTINE LEONA 
 362 ACEVEDO, PAUL VINCENT HANDOG 
 363 ACHA, ADRYAN BALDRES 
 364 ACHA, HANNAH MARISSA SARIL 
 365 ACHA, JENIE BALLARES 
 366 ACHA-OL, AILENE CUPASAN 
 367 ACHACOSO, CHERRYMAY MARIMON 
 368 ACHAS, ELMA LLOREN 
 369 ACHAZO, DIANA RENDORA 
 370 ACID, MARYJANE CARDUCE 
 371 ACIDERA, ROLLY ACOB 
 372 ACIERTO, KRIZZA AMOR VARELA 
 373 ACIRIT, RONA GAIL PAGUYO 
 374 ACLA, JULEVY LAROSA 
 375 ACLAN, JOB NOLAN TATUNAY 
 376 ACLAO, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ 
 377 ACMA, JEANMAIRE SIATON 
 378 ACOB, ANTONIO JR AGCAOILI 
 379 ACOBA, CATHYRINE SALAS 
 380 ACOBA, CLARENCE FLORES 
 381 ACOBA, DIANA CLAIRE MALANA 
 382 ACOBA, JEFFREY ARIOLA 
 383 ACOBA, KAREN KAYE MABINI 
 384 ACODILE, JEAN CARLA CARLIM 
 385 ACOJIDO, AMY CORPUZ 
 386 ACOJIDO, REY PASCUA 
 387 ACOMPANIADO, REGINE CLAIRE EGNO 
 388 ACOP, MIRASOL GALOCHINO 
 389 ACOPICOP, BERNADETTE YABUT 
 390 ACOSTA, CHARISSE MAE DOBLE 
 391 ACOSTA, CHARMAINE NACEL CAABAY 
 392 ACOSTA, DIONESIO JR DE VERA 
 393 ACOSTA, EMELINDA GELLADO 
 394 ACOSTA, GENELYN VILLAR 
 395 ACOSTA, JAMES SIA 
 396 ACOSTA, JENNYLYN ESTEVES 
 397 ACOSTA, JERSON ROD AURELIO 
 398 ACOSTA, JESSABELLE MACAGUBANG 
 399 ACOSTA, JONATHAN AQUINO 
 400 ACOSTA, LEONARDO COSME 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 10 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 401 ACOSTA, MARY ANNIE ORTIZ 
 402 ACOSTA, RODANTE HILARIO 
 403 ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE ALTERADO 
 404 ACOSTOY, MARY ROSE ANN MERHAN 
 405 ACOYMO, FEBRAH LOU BAEL 
 406 ACRAMAN, NIHAYA USMAN 
 407 ACRUZ, ETHEL DONAIRE 
 408 ACRUZ, JOBELITO GIPULAN 
 409 ACSON, KEMY VERGARA 
 410 ACTUB, FRETZELL ANDUS 
 411 ACUB, CHARLON BAHIAN 
 412 ACUESTA, ARNEL MENDOZA 
 413 ACUEZA, MC MIKHAEL RUTAQUIO 
 414 ACULA, ANGIELYN VILLAGRACIA 
 415 ACULANA, PERLA RAÑIN 
 416 ACURAM, JAIME VALLECERA 
 417 ACUSAR, ROBERTO JR SABELLIANO 
 418 ACUÑA, ANABELLE CRUZ 
 419 ACUÑA, EMERSON ALIBANGGO 
 420 ACUÑA, LUDY VALENCIA 
 421 ADA, ABEL LOMAHAN 
 422 ADA, MYRA SALUDARIO 
 423 ADACUL, NORMINDA MARABUR 
 424 ADAIS, EFREN DINGPAYAN 
 425 ADAJAR, MARIELLE BENITEZ 
 426 ADALIM, CHRISTIAN SARANILLO 
 427 ADAME, ANGELA-ROSE CABRAL 
 428 ADAME, MARY GRACE NUAY 
 429 ADAMI, ALESSANDRO HEDOR 
 430 ADAMI, MARIVIC SIANGKEE ESDICUL 
 431 ADAMOS, JAMAICA MYRIEL GABRIEL 
 432 ADAN, AIZA LIZEL SANTONIA 
 433 ADAN, ALBERTSON SOLARES 
 434 ADAN, FELICIDAD RAMOS 
 435 ADAN, MARIA TERESA RAPIRAP 
 436 ADANA, TYPHANE MAE MONTERO 
 437 ADANZA, MA KHRISTABELLE GATCHALIAN 
 438 ADAON, MADELENE REBIBIS 
 439 ADAPUN, SAHRIA CARIM 
 440 ADARON, JACKYLYN ERMEJE 
 441 ADATO, MARISSA VALENZUELA 
 442 ADAWE, DOMINGO EBAN 
 443 ADAY, MYLENE DEL MUNDO 
 444 ADAYA, JERWIN TUMAMBING 
 445 ADAYA, ZAIDE BAJAO 
 446 ADAYO, AILEEN BORJA 
 447 ADDAMO, GLORY MOSING 
 448 ADDATU, ALLEN TUMBALI 
 449 ADDATU, CATHYRINE BEA 
 450 ADDATU, CYNTHIA MAMARIL 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 11 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 451 ADDUCUL, LUCILE ARIETTE BELARMINO 
 452 ADDURU, RINALYN ORAYA 
 453 ADE, CHARLOU VALENZUELA 
 454 ADELANTAR, MC GEORGE CARTAJENA 
 455 ADEM, MICHELLE VISTO 
 456 ADEZA, ALDYZON PABALAN 
 457 ADIAN, MYLENE VIRGINIA DEMOT 
 458 ADIGUE, QUEENIE SHAYE CANDIDO 
 459 ADIONG, GIANE JAYDEE CONING 
 460 ADISTON, JENNETH TINDA-AN 
 461 ADIZAS, KRISHA LOPEZ 
 462 ADLAON, KRISTIANE FAJUTAGANA 
 463 ADLAON, MYLES PODADERA 
 464 ADLAON, VANISSA BAGUIO 
 465 ADLAWAN, CHARISSA RAFOLS 
 466 ADLAWAN, JEZELL JANE ALLIDA 
 467 ADLAWAN, MELANIE MARIE ARAWIRAN 
 468 ADLAWAN, MYRISH LLAMADORA 
 469 ADMAN, FRANCIA VILLAR 
 470 ADOBAS, DANILO RAFAEL 
 471 ADOBO, ELVIE DE GUZMAN 
 472 ADOLFO, JULIET MORALES 
 473 ADONA, REGINE CUATAS 
 474 ADONIS, JESABETH LATINA 
 475 ADONIS, MA CRISTALYN LLANTO 
 476 ADOPTANTE, CATHERINE LACABA 
 477 ADOPTANTE, YVONNE MOGAR 
 478 ADOR, IVY CAPUS 
 479 ADORABLE, MELANY GUMAPAC 
 480 ADORABLE, MICHELLE REYES 
 481 ADORICO, SYDNEY ELAINE OLVIS 
 482 ADORNA, CHRISTINE JOY LOMILLO 
 483 ADORNA, KEAN JEAN CLIMACO 
 484 ADORZA, CRYSTAL PAQUIZ 
 485 ADRALES, JILL LEA LUBAT 
 486 ADRALES, JONATHAN LAURITO 
 487 ADRALES, SARRA-JANE DURO 
 488 ADRAYAN, AILEEN TURCIDO 
 489 ADRE, SALVADOR MORATA 
 490 ADRIANO, ALLEN VENADAS 
 491 ADRIANO, BIANCA MANUEL 
 492 ADRIANO, EVAN BAUTISTA 
 493 ADRIANO, MONALIZA REYES 
 494 ADRIANO, RACHELLE ANNE MARIE STAMBOUGH 
 495 ADRIANO, RIEN JULIE PEARL PEDRIGAL 
 496 ADRIAS, JOSEPH SOLANO 
 497 ADRIAS, RODOLFO 
 498 ADRIATICO, JESSA MAE CAMILA 
 499 ADTOON, ALMA MANINGO 
 500 ADTUD, MERHAIA BENITO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 12 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 501 ADUCA, LAWRENCE CORPUS 
 502 ADVIENTO, GENELYN EDEZA 
 503 ADVIENTO, JEAN CADORNA 
 504 ADVINCULA, JENNIFER LACHICA 
 505 ADVINCULA, JOVELYN 
 506 ADZAR, MAYRIAM HASIM 
 507 AENLLE, ELOY PACELO 
 508 AFABLE, CRISELYN AGUILAR 
 509 AFABLE, MA LORENA MAMAYABAY 
 510 AFAGA, LAURENCE QUEJA 
 511 AFICIONADO, MITCHELLE TEORIMA 
 512 AFOS, RAEZZIEL LIND TUBAÑA 
 513 AFRICA, CHRISTIAN ATIENZA 
 514 AFRICA, CRISTIAN ORENCE 
 515 AFRICA, EUNICE ANNE RIMAS 
 516 AFRICA, JANETTE MEDRANO 
 517 AFRICA, MARIAE GLADYS MANGURALI 
 518 AFUNDAR, EVONNIE JAO 
 519 AFUNDAR, KRISTEL CAROL MARCELO 
 520 AGA, DANJIE LYN 
 521 AGABAO, GUIZERIA ANSEN SALAMERA 
 522 AGABIN, FROILYMAR GAZMEN 
 523 AGABIN, SHYLA CATABUI 
 524 AGACETA, EVELYN AMON 
 525 AGACIA, HEHERSON MEL JUSTO 
 526 AGACITE, MERLITA QUIZANA 
 527 AGAGAD, MYLENE LUCES 
 528 AGAGON, MARIA GERMAINE KABIGTING 
 529 AGALOOS, JEFFERSON CANDELARIO 
 530 AGAM, MARIA ASUNCION SABANGAN 
 531 AGAMAS, AUREA CAWILLI 
 532 AGAMATA, MARK DEVIN REBADAVIA 
 533 AGAN, NICASIO JR SUAN 
 534 AGANA, EMONG NICOLAS 
 535 AGANA, JEAN CLAIRE BORNASAL 
 536 AGANAN, PAULO BORNALES 
 537 AGANON, KARIZA CAMILLE MENDOZA 
 538 AGAO, SORAYDA DALANDANGAN 
 539 AGAOID, GREZELLE ANTONIO 
 540 AGAPAY, ALDRIN NAMBATAC 
 541 AGAPAY, ROSE ANN DARIQUEZ 
 542 AGAPITO, ANALYN GALAMGAM 
 543 AGAPITO, EDITHA PAJARILLAGA 
 544 AGARCIO, MELANIE ALMAZAN 
 545 AGARDO, ARNOLD AURE 
 546 AGARIN, GEROME CYRIL VILLANUEVA 
 547 AGARIN, ROWENA EGE 
 548 AGARPAO, HAROLD HEINZ UBIÑA 
 549 AGARRADO, MELISSA DEIPARINE 
 550 AGAS, DANIEL JR BARDE 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 13 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 551 AGAS, FLORIZA MANZANO 
 552 AGAS, VANESSA JANE MENDOZA 
 553 AGASA, RAQUEL LERON 
 554 AGASANG, GENRIETTE DE ASAS 
 555 AGATEP, YVETTE PASCUAL 
 556 AGATON, IRENE CASANDRA BORABON 
 557 AGATON, REVILYN CLARO 
 558 AGAWA, RAMON SALVADOR CAÑAS 
 559 AGAWIN, CHARMINA APRIL SEVILLA 
 560 AGBILAY, RAYSA LYNE BERNAL 
 561 AGBILAY, RHEYBEE BERNAL 
 562 AGBISIT, CHARLENE GRACE CALIPAYAN 
 563 AGBISIT, JEANY ROSE PABUNA 
 564 AGBON, LYRE GIFT DELA CERNA 
 565 AGBUYA, ABIGAIL ALCANTARA 
 566 AGBUYA, JENNIFER ROSARIO 
 567 AGBUYA, KATRINA OFALSA 
 568 AGBUYA, KEVIN POQUIZ 
 569 AGBUYA, MELODY MUSTARD 
 570 AGCANAS, LORELEI BACLAGON 
 571 AGCAOILI, AILEEN ROCHEL GONZALES 
 572 AGCAOILI, CATHERINE OLIVEROS 
 573 AGCAOILI, EDLYNQUE UDARBE 
 574 AGCAOILI, JANNA PALAÑA 
 575 AGCAOILI, RODNEY MARAVILLA 
 576 AGCAOILI, SHERYL SALAGUINTO 
 577 AGCOL, SHEILA ATABILO 
 578 AGDUMA, ANGELIE MAY SERNA 
 579 AGEBUAY, DEEMA PACLAY 
 580 AGGABAO, ALLEN YAP 
 581 AGGABAO, ANNALYN TOTTO 
 582 AGGABAO, DANILO JR SUPAN 
 583 AGGABAO, HELEN JOYCE BALBAS 
 584 AGGABAO, PRINCESS SUPAN 
 585 AGGARAO, ALYSSA MARIE CALATAYUD 
 586 AGGASID, DAVID GRANIL 
 587 AGITO, JERICO DE LUNA 
 588 AGLAS, JOYLYN BRAVO 
 589 AGLUGUB, GRETCHEN AGGABAO 
 590 AGNER, ROVELIN MASUCOL 
 591 AGNO, HAROLD JAY PADRE 
 592 AGNO, JONABELLE CALINGASAN 
 593 AGODO, ADRIAN JOSEPH UBANO 
 594 AGOHAYON, APRIL MAE SABETE 
 595 AGON, JOAN MAE CONCON 
 596 AGON, REY-ANN ROLDAN 
 597 AGONCILLO, JOANN RAMOS 
 598 AGONCILLO, ROSE ANN ZAUSA 
 599 AGONIA, CRISTY BALITA 
 600 AGONIAS, CRISTINE SALAZAR 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 14 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 601 AGOO, DIANA ROSE BAYSA 
 602 AGOO, TITO TAGUINOD 
 603 AGORDE, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA PETATE 
 604 AGOSTO, ANA LAVISORES 
 605 AGOSTO, DIVINA JIMENEZ 
 606 AGOSTO, MARISSA BENDANILLO 
 607 AGOSTO, SIMEROSE PADREE 
 608 AGOYLO, MICHELLE LOABLE 
 609 AGPALASIN, MARY GRACE AGGASID 
 610 AGPAWA, REYNALDO SILVESTRE 
 611 AGPOON, HERRA MARIZ DUMANTAY 
 612 AGRAMOS, BLEN ETENG 
 613 AGRAMOS, BRYAN ETENG 
 614 AGRAVANTE, BONA DEA SEBASTIAN 
 615 AGRAVANTE, CINDY BURCA 
 616 AGRAVANTE, GRACECHELLE DELA CRUZ 
 617 AGRAVANTE, ILITHYIA GRATIAE SEBASTIAN 
 618 AGRAVANTE, MARICEL BERGONIO 
 619 AGRAVANTE, MARIDETH LINGA 
 620 AGRAVANTE, MARINEL CARPENTERO 
 621 AGRAVANTE, RIO FRANCES CORPORAL 
 622 AGRAVE, AILEEN BINONDO 
 623 AGRAVIO, MA KAY BIANCA DIONALDO 
 624 AGRIAM, ANNALIZA UMENGAN 
 625 AGRON, MAY CLAIRE PALUTAN 
 626 AGRON, NORVIN SUBIA 
 627 AGSALOG, JULIE ANN ACOSTA 
 628 AGSANGRE, NELSON GIANAN 
 629 AGSAOAY, MICKEY MAGBATA 
 630 AGTARAP, KEITH ADRIAN RAGOSTA 
 631 AGTARAP, PRECIOUS LYNNE AGPAOA 
 632 AGTOCA, SARAH JANE NOBLE 
 633 AGTONG, MARIA RIZA ASENJO 
 634 AGUADERA, IRISH JOY DAMASO 
 635 AGUADO, ANABELLE ARCEGA 
 636 AGUADO, LUCIA ROCAFOR 
 637 AGUADO, RHEA PRUDENCIADO 
 638 AGUALADA, ANGEL JATNEIL BELARMINO 
 639 AGUALLO, ROSELLE BAÑARES 
 640 AGUANA, CHARLENE PASION 
 641 AGUANTA, MARIELLE DIANNE TAGALOG 
 642 AGUASON, ANTHONY ONAYAN 
 643 AGUB, ISABELITO DATUL 
 644 AGUBA, JOAN DE CHAVEZ 
 645 AGUBA, MELVIN CAYETANO 
 646 AGUBO, ARNEL MAGNA 
 647 AGUDA, MARY GRACE PORILLO 
 648 AGUDON, LEA MAE LUCIANO 
 649 AGUELO, IRENE LUARDO 
 650 AGUELO, KATRINA LOUELLA MANGAHIS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 15 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 651 AGUELO, NIÑA BIONCIO 
 652 AGUERO, ROZ ANN SERBITO 
 653 AGUHAR, CHRISTIAN GENE AUXILIO 
 654 AGUHAR, PATRICK ABIAN 
 655 AGUILA, AMMIE RAMOS 
 656 AGUILA, JANUEL MERLE 
 657 AGUILA, JOHN RAYMUND BANDAYREL 
 658 AGUILA, MA ANGELI MANTES 
 659 AGUILA, MAJOURIE BELEN CANTERA 
 660 AGUILA, MARY ANN BANDAYREL 
 661 AGUILA, MERLYN CORPUZ 
 662 AGUILA, PAULA ARQUILLO 
 663 AGUILA, ROSELLE 
 664 AGUILA, RYA COSTALES 
 665 AGUILAN, ALAIN VERCELES 
 666 AGUILANA, AVERIL JANE ENGO 
 667 AGUILAR, ALJOHN RAY CONSTANTINO 
 668 AGUILAR, AMY ENGUETO 
 669 AGUILAR, ANGELICA ALCANTARA 
 670 AGUILAR, BRENDA GIALON 
 671 AGUILAR, CATHERINE LEE MASULA 
 672 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN RAMOS 
 673 AGUILAR, EDMALYN SALABAO 
 674 AGUILAR, EDNA ESCANO 
 675 AGUILAR, ELAIZAH MARIE ALIENTO 
 676 AGUILAR, ELFE PAJANOY 
 677 AGUILAR, ERIC MARTIN SABINORIO 
 678 AGUILAR, FATIMA MONDA 
 679 AGUILAR, GINA EDUARDO 
 680 AGUILAR, GLENDA CLAUS 
 681 AGUILAR, GRETCHEN GABARDA 
 682 AGUILAR, JHOSUA CANLAS 
 683 AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE MANOLES 
 684 AGUILAR, JOBELLE PAMI 
 685 AGUILAR, JOSE RYAN LOYOLA 
 686 AGUILAR, KIM LABINGHISA 
 687 AGUILAR, KRIZZA BENTUZAL 
 688 AGUILAR, LEAH DELA FUENTE 
 689 AGUILAR, LESLIE MONTES 
 690 AGUILAR, LIEZEL ANN MARCIAL 
 691 AGUILAR, LOUIE GLENN OCAMPO 
 692 AGUILAR, LOURINA PAIRA 
 693 AGUILAR, MARIA CRISTINA RAMOS 
 694 AGUILAR, MARIA JOSEFINA UY 
 695 AGUILAR, MARY ANN DALANON 
 696 AGUILAR, MARY ANNE MOJICA 
 697 AGUILAR, MAY GONZALES 
 698 AGUILAR, MECHELLE ABONITA 
 699 AGUILAR, MILETTE APOSTOL 
 700 AGUILAR, MONICA ALIVIA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 16 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 701 AGUILAR, OLIVE CELLE TRIA 
 702 AGUILAR, PRICYBELLE BAROT 
 703 AGUILAR, RANNEL CELESTRE 
 704 AGUILAR, RUCKIE PAMONAG 
 705 AGUILAR, SHERWIN JAY ARTETA 
 706 AGUILAR, VERONICA FRANCISCO 
 707 AGUILERA, ARIES MACAHIYA 
 708 AGUILLON, DANIEL DAY DE VERA 
 709 AGUILLON, PINKY LOU PORQUEZ 
 710 AGUILO, JINKY ROSE GALANTO 
 711 AGUILON, ALDIN PASTORIL 
 712 AGUILOS, MA SYBIL PATRICIA SIOTECO 
 713 AGUILUCHO, JOY TARIPE 
 714 AGUILUS, MA LOURDES CAACBAY 
 715 AGUIMBAG, RHODA MAE DIAZ 
 716 AGUINALDO, AIZA MIGUEL 
 717 AGUINALDO, ANABELLE ROSARIO 
 718 AGUINALDO, MICHELLE DAVID 
 719 AGUINALDO, NORMAN KENNETTE JR GUILLERMO 
 720 AGUINALDO, ROSELIE CALIGAN 
 721 AGUINID, RUDELYN CARILLO 
 722 AGUIPO, FLORDYNEL SALINGAY 
 723 AGUIPO, JERLYN ACHUMBRE 
 724 AGUIRRE, CHERRYL DIANE NAVARRO 
 725 AGUIRRE, CRISHELL TORMES 
 726 AGUIRRE, EMIREEN GENEVA SANTOS 
 727 AGUIRRE, HANNAH GAY PAGUAGAN 
 728 AGUIRRE, HELEN GARMINO 
 729 AGUIRRE, JOBELLYN MAY AYUNO 
 730 AGUIRRE, LEAH ULIC-ULIC 
 731 AGUIRRE, MARY GRACE MASUNURIN 
 732 AGUIRRE, OLIVE KRIS MANDADO 
 733 AGUISANDA, ROSEMARIE PINEDA 
 734 AGUITO, CYRILL ROBLES 
 735 AGUITO, KIMBERLY ANN FORFIEDA 
 736 AGUM, MAY ROSE LUENGAS 
 737 AGUMDANG, MARY ANN DACAYOS 
 738 AGUNOS, LOVELY ROSE PRIETO 
 739 AGURA, DARYL NARDO 
 740 AGUSAN, KRISTY JANE ECARANUM 
 741 AGUSTIN, APRIL MAE GONZALES 
 742 AGUSTIN, ARLYN DOY-AG 
 743 AGUSTIN, AUREA PEARL QUISAY 
 744 AGUSTIN, CHERYL PAMISA 
 745 AGUSTIN, DIVINA GRACE BABAS 
 746 AGUSTIN, ELENA PATAG 
 747 AGUSTIN, EVANGELINE BALTAZAR 
 748 AGUSTIN, GINALYN DELOS REYES 
 749 AGUSTIN, HERCILY ABIERA 
 750 AGUSTIN, JANISA JOY ABIAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 17 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 751 AGUSTIN, JAZREEN OLIVE BALDOVINO 
 752 AGUSTIN, JONALYN BAGAYAO 
 753 AGUSTIN, JOYCELYN ANDAYA 
 754 AGUSTIN, LAWRENCE JOLLY ALEGADO 
 755 AGUSTIN, LOLIT LUAGUE 
 756 AGUSTIN, MARIA MILABELLE FLORES 
 757 AGUSTIN, MARK EMIL LAROYA 
 758 AGUSTIN, MARY JEAN VERDAN 
 759 AGUSTIN, MARYJANE TULIAO 
 760 AGUSTIN, MERILYN BICALDO 
 761 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE TRONGCO 
 762 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE ERO 
 763 AGUSTINES, JERJMEEL PAPELLERO 
 764 AGUSTINO, CHERYLYN DELA CRUZ 
 765 AGUT, CESAR III RICTIN 
 766 AGUYEN, ANALIE KRIZIA SAYONG 
 767 AGYAPAS, JOY TADENA 
 768 AHIG, ANGELIE CLAIRE CASPILLO 
 769 AHIT, LIZANET BANSAG 
 770 AHMAD, LOLOMODING JR CARIAGA 
 771 AJERO, ROMA ESTER PALAMIANO 
 772 AJERO, ROSEMARIE BAS 
 773 AKIATAN, ROVIC ENGCABO 
 774 AKILITH, NOEMI TIMAY 
 775 AKMAD, SHELLAH YUSOP 
 776 AKUT, CHARLON DAVE PANERIO 
 777 AL-AG, ELYA MARIE ESTAÑOL 
 778 ALA, LACEY ESTRELLANES 
 779 ALAAN, JAYZL ESCALONA 
 780 ALABADO, EDITHA RAFALES 
 781 ALABADO, PATRICK BUTIONG 
 782 ALABAN, LESPETH AMPONG 
 783 ALABAN, ROSE MARIE BUSMION 
 784 ALABASTRO, CRISTEL LANGUIDO 
 785 ALABE, ALVIE BATOLLO 
 786 ALADA, MARY JOY TABUENA 
 787 ALAGA, RODALYN COLLINTAS 
 788 ALAGABAN, HARLENE SANTOS 
 789 ALAGASI, ERIC GULLENA 
 790 ALAGON, LEE DOMINGO 
 791 ALAIN, MELINDA CAANDOY 
 792 ALAISA, MARY ANN MORALES 
 793 ALAIZA, WILMA TINGA 
 794 ALAJEÑO, CRISVELLE LARESMA 
 795 ALALAG, JASON LANGKAO 
 796 ALALAY, ARLEIGH DE VICENTE 
 797 ALALID, RICHELLE GORERO 
 798 ALAM, SARIBA ABISON 
 799 ALAM-AM, ANGIELA ALCOS 
 800 ALAMA, GAWINA BATONES 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 18 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 801 ALAMADA, HAMER TAPICAN 
 802 ALAMADA, MOHAMMAD JEHAN TAUG 
 803 ALAMADA, SONAIMA LAGUINDAB 
 804 ALAMAG, CARLA JOY BAQUI 
 805 ALAMAG, KATHRINA BITANG 
 806 ALAMAN, EMRAN JR ABUSAMA 
 807 ALAMARA, BONGAYDA YACUB 
 808 ALAMARES, FRANCISCO JR AJERO 
 809 ALAMARES, JO LESTER HERNANDEZ 
 810 ALAMEDA, EUNICE TUMACDER 
 811 ALAMIN, ELY BOBBYLORD CARMONA 
 812 ALAMIS, MARY GRACE RAMISO 
 813 ALAMO, NORMA ORTEGA 
 814 ALAMPAYAN, ROYDEN NUENAY 
 815 ALANG, JASMIN CASIM 
 816 ALANGUE, ABEGAIL ALLIBANG 
 817 ALANGUI, RODERICK GEORGE MARRERO 
 818 ALANGUILAN, JONATHAN GEMINO 
 819 ALANIS, ALLEN WISDOM GARON 
 820 ALANO, BERNIE MAGBANUA 
 821 ALANO, CARMELLEE ESPINOZA 
 822 ALANO, JENNIFER VALENZUELA 
 823 ALANO, JOFEL SANCHEZ 
 824 ALANO, MARY JEM PURPORA 
 825 ALAPAG, EDSEL ROLDAN 
 826 ALAR, RENALYN SAMAN 
 827 ALARBA, CATHERINE PUNLA 
 828 ALARCON, AIRENE CABANGON 
 829 ALARCON, DEBRA GAIL BINAYAO 
 830 ALARDE, ELDA MONTINO 
 831 ALARDE, KATHERINE DEE 
 832 ALARIOS, ELLEN BIRD TOLEDO 
 833 ALARZAR, CRISTINE RONQUILLO 
 834 ALAS-AS, SHERLITA BINGIL 
 835 ALASAGAS, PRETZEL CANETE 
 836 ALASTRA, JOY ORTEGA 
 837 ALAURIN, PINKY TURALDE 
 838 ALAURO, JANINE KATHLEEN MAE DELA TORRE 
 839 ALAVA, PAULA ANN ANOT 
 840 ALAVANZA, DIVILYN CABAÑEZ 
 841 ALAVAREN, NANETH LARANANG 
 842 ALAWAS, GULLIVER ERIC CAMSOL 
 843 ALAY, IVY MANCERA 
 844 ALAYAN, MARIA MAUREEN ORGANO 
 845 ALAYON, ANA MAE LAJO 
 846 ALAYON, LEO ADRIAS 
 847 ALAZADA, BEA MAE SANGA 
 848 ALBA, ALADIN VIÑAS 
 849 ALBA, ARNEL OCSING 
 850 ALBA, ESMERALDO III MAGALLANES 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 19 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 851 ALBA, ESTER FLORES 
 852 ALBA, JOEL OLMEDO 
 853 ALBA, KAREN 
 854 ALBACETE, SHARON CASTRO 
 855 ALBADO, MARIVIC BIORE 
 856 ALBALATE, MERVIN ESPELETA 
 857 ALBAN, ROSE KARREN CARULLA 
 858 ALBANIA, KEMPHE LLOYD MAATA 
 859 ALBANO, JAMILLE PELANTE 
 860 ALBANO, KAREN RESPICIO 
 861 ALBANO, MARY JOY DOMINGO 
 862 ALBAO, GRETCHEN BULALACAO 
 863 ALBAO, VANESSA JOY FREGILLANA 
 864 ALBAR, ANA AMOR BORBON 
 865 ALBARACIN, LAURA NADJESDA ALFECHE 
 866 ALBARACIN, LOVELY TUMALA 
 867 ALBARICO, BONAVIE LUBAY 
 868 ALBARICO, BRYAN REY VILLARIN 
 869 ALBARICO, FLORIAN OLIVA 
 870 ALBARICO, JENNY OMERO 
 871 ALBARICO, PINKY JEE BABATE 
 872 ALBARILLO, JAMES PHILIP LICAYAN 
 873 ALBARINA, RYNDEL NAVASQUEZ 
 874 ALBARRACIN, LIZA ESCOBAL 
 875 ALBARRACIN, MARJORIE BARREDO 
 876 ALBAY, JASMIN ROXANNE CAPATAN 
 877 ALBAYTAR, JAY LIRIO 
 878 ALBAÑO, KAROL BAUTISTA 
 879 ALBELDA, RONNEL LACSON 
 880 ALBERO, CRISTAL MALABUTE 
 881 ALBERTO, JENNEFFER REPELAR 
 882 ALBERTO, JOHN KEVIN RAFOLS 
 883 ALBERTO, JOHNA BATAAN 
 884 ALBERTO, MONICA RAMOS 
 885 ALBESO, AHSLY LINDO 
 886 ALBINA, RICHEL SAANG 
 887 ALBINO, JERICA MARCOS 
 888 ALBINO, JEROME GAMBA 
 889 ALBINO, JHORELYN LAZARTE 
 890 ALBINO, JULIE ANN MENZON 
 891 ALBIS, JENNIFER ECHANO 
 892 ALBISO, CECILIA BATA 
 893 ALBITE, ALMERA RELLON 
 894 ALBITE, JECEL TORMIS 
 895 ALBITO, ADELE BAUTISTA 
 896 ALBOLADORA, MARY JOY LANGA 
 897 ALBOLOTE, SYRA VALENCIA 
 898 ALBON, CYD JAUOD 
 899 ALBON, RODELLO JULIAN 
 900 ALBOR, RAFFY MALAGA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 20 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 901 ALBOROTE, MARY GRACE CINCO 
 902 ALBUERA, MA ELOISA CLARICE SAURO 
 903 ALBULADORA, APRIL JEEN GUINAYON 
 904 ALBURO, KEVIN STING SUZARA 
 905 ALBURO, MORLEY COMPAYAN 
 906 ALBURO, TEOFILO JR QUINTO 
 907 ALBUS, RAMONA ANA JURIA 
 908 ALBUTRA, ANISSA ALICARTE 
 909 ALBUTRA, LORETO JR BAROT 
 910 ALCABASA, MARY CATHERINE ALMENDRAL 
 911 ALCACHUPAS, MARIAN MASANGKAY 
 912 ALCALA, AIKA RAMOS 
 913 ALCALA, GERALDINE TORREGOSA 
 914 ALCALA, JEIEL PAULO CASTILLO 
 915 ALCALA, KATRYN NICOLE 
 916 ALCALA, LOURDES BORDONADA 
 917 ALCALA, MAE ANN LACERNA 
 918 ALCALA, RHESA SABANAL 
 919 ALCALA, ROSEMARIE LOZADA 
 920 ALCANAR, JOSE MARLON JR SARMIENTO 
 921 ALCANO, MARSHA CARBAJOSA 
 922 ALCANSADO, RICKY PEDRO 
 923 ALCANSE, ANA MARIE JOY AALA 
 924 ALCANSE, REDENTOR BELARDO 
 925 ALCANTARA, ALFIE BATALUNA 
 926 ALCANTARA, ALMERA TATING 
 927 ALCANTARA, CHARMAYNE ANZA 
 928 ALCANTARA, CRESEL OLIS 
 929 ALCANTARA, DAISY TIAMZON 
 930 ALCANTARA, DANIEL MANDIA 
 931 ALCANTARA, ERIC ESTARIS 
 932 ALCANTARA, HAYDIE ARMARIO 
 933 ALCANTARA, JOHN KEVIN RUBIA 
 934 ALCANTARA, JOHN PAUL ALDE 
 935 ALCANTARA, JULIETA REVILLA 
 936 ALCANTARA, KAREN CHRISTINE SANCHEZ 
 937 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE MAGNO 
 938 ALCANTARA, MAURENE OLAN 
 939 ALCANTARA, RAMIL SALINAS 
 940 ALCANTARA, RONNELL DELA CRUZ 
 941 ALCANTARA, SHELLA CRIZ DELPOSO 
 942 ALCANTARA, ZINA ARRDEE DOMENDEN 
 943 ALCANZO, JHON MICHAEL MOLAS 
 944 ALCARAZ, ANGELA PINKY SANTOS 
 945 ALCARAZ, JENNY CASIDO 
 946 ALCARAZ, KIMMY KAYE ZUNIGA 
 947 ALCARAZ, MARYNIEL BANDIOLA 
 948 ALCARAZ, RUBBY BALOLONG 
 949 ALCASABAS, ERWENIA CHRYSANTHEMI SEBOC 
 950 ALCAZAR, ROVIN BANILA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 21 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 951 ALCAZAREN, HOLDEN KENNETH GATDULA 
 952 ALCAZARIN, DANIEL MARIANO 
 953 ALCAZARIN, ELOISA MARIANO 
 954 ALCAZARIN, LOVELY CHAIN PELEGRINO 
 955 ALCERA, AILY AYENDE 
 956 ALCERA, ALLAN NOTARTE 
 957 ALCERA, MAY TINGZON 
 958 ALCOBER, ANGELICA POLINAR 
 959 ALCOMENDRAS, MARIVE CHAVEZ 
 960 ALCON, CARMELA BACALLA 
 961 ALCONERA, JOHN BELMAR EGARAN 
 962 ALCONGA, HERNANIE TORTOGO 
 963 ALCONTIN, SHYRELL ACENAS 
 964 ALCORIZA, ROMMEL ABRIGO 
 965 ALCOSABA, AIZA ENCIA 
 966 ALCOVENDAS, ALFRED BARRUN 
 967 ALCOVENDAS, JEFREY RIMONTE 
 968 ALCOVENDAS, LORELYN MEDINA 
 969 ALCOVER, GERALD ALVIN CAPULONG 
 970 ALCOVER, KARAH MAEVE APARIS 
 971 ALCOVER, MARY JALE ABRASADA 
 972 ALCOVER, RONALD SITOY 
 973 ALDABA, HAZEL TANTANO 
 974 ALDAMAR, CECILLE CALAMBRO 
 975 ALDANA, JAIAH ANIKKA ABALOS 
 976 ALDAY, MAYNARD BODAY 
 977 ALDAY, MYLENE LITAN 
 978 ALDE, JENNIFER BALBUTIN 
 979 ALDE, RAM JAY IRAN 
 980 ALDERITE, MYRALEN LAFUENTE 
 981 ALDEVERA, ANGELI DIOLAN 
 982 ALDOVINO, RICKY HERNANDEZ 
 983 ALECHA, VANESSA AIMEE CAÑAMAQUE 
 984 ALEGADO, ALFRED JR ABREA 
 985 ALEGADO, DONNA MARIE PASAKDAL 
 986 ALEGADO, JOANNA RATUITA 
 987 ALEGADO, JOHN REY SARNO 
 988 ALEGARBES, VIVENCIA PARDILLO 
 989 ALEGARIO, MARLON BANDALA 
 990 ALEGARME, JANICE SELORIO 
 991 ALEGRE, ADRIENE JOYCE BACOS 
 992 ALEGRE, ERWIN PANELO 
 993 ALEGRE, GIRLIE ROSE CARANZO 
 994 ALEGRE, LEAH JANE FERANIL 
 995 ALEGRIA, NELVEE BORDOMEO 
 996 ALEGRO, RITA BACATAN 
 997 ALEJAGA, MELVIE OSTAN 
 998 ALEJAGA, VIANNEY MICUTUAN 
 999 ALEJANDRINO, JOSEPHINE RESUELLO 
 1000 ALEJANDRINO, KRISTINA GERIO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 22 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1001 ALEJANDRINO, MA LIZA TAN 
 1002 ALEJANDRO, ARMIE MACAILING 
 1003 ALEJANDRO, DANNA MAE SIBULO 
 1004 ALEJANDRO, LILIA JANE PARREÑO 
 1005 ALEJANDRO, MA ANGIELA DURAN 
 1006 ALEJANDRO, ROXANNE PILLAS 
 1007 ALEJANDRO, TRIXIA MARIE IGNACIO 
 1008 ALEJANO, ROMELA LICARTE 
 1009 ALEJAR, JUNJUN BANDADA 
 1010 ALEJO, APRIL DEVERA 
 1011 ALEJO, JHASMEEN TIANGCO 
 1012 ALEJO, KRISTINE MAY SUBA 
 1013 ALEJO, MARIA CLAIRE ASCUTIA 
 1014 ALEJO, RHOBYMEL MOLINA 
 1015 ALELUYA, JORJANE PLACENCIA 
 1016 ALEMANIA, LYNETH CABILDO 
 1017 ALEMANIA, SARAH BRIONES 
 1018 ALENSONORIN, SYDNIE ROSE ALBUERA 
 1019 ALENSUB, MA EMELYN MORANO 
 1020 ALERA, BERNADETTE JOSEPH 
 1021 ALERA, CHRISTER DAVE LABAYEN 
 1022 ALERIA, JOVIT REJAS 
 1023 ALERIA, RUBYLYN TOLITOL 
 1024 ALFAFARA, EDEN GRACE SOLATORIO 
 1025 ALFAFARAS, JERALYN CABANSAG 
 1026 ALFANTA, JESIEL ORDOÑEZ 
 1027 ALFANTA, LANIE VECINO 
 1028 ALFANTE, DYRA DIMAANO 
 1029 ALFANTE, MICHELLE CAPITULO 
 1030 ALFANTE, RAYSON CARPIO 
 1031 ALFAR, PEDRA LAYAR 
 1032 ALFARERO, SHEILA MAE PEDRITA 
 1033 ALFARO, DAISY LYN AGBUYA 
 1034 ALFARO, PATRICIA GABRELLE DE LARA 
 1035 ALFARO, ROLYN GRANADA 
 1036 ALFECHE, JANICE MACAYA 
 1037 ALFECHE, NACARIO BAROLO 
 1038 ALFEREZ, JORALYN VELASCO 
 1039 ALFEREZ, MYRNA TOCMO 
 1040 ALFEROS, ARLEEN BUERA 
 1041 ALFONSA, MAY ANN ABON 
 1042 ALFONSO, ERNIE LOU ZAPATA 
 1043 ALFONSO, IVY SHARON GALLEGO 
 1044 ALFONSO, JIREH LACSA 
 1045 ALFONSO, MITCHIE SIOCO 
 1046 ALFORNON, HELEN MALINAO 
 1047 ALFORNON, JOSEPHUS BAGUIO 
 1048 ALFORQUE, JULIE MAE CARILLO 
 1049 ALFORQUE, LEA CLAIRE ABILA 
 1050 ALFORQUE, LEONIFEL DABON 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 23 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1051 ALFORQUE, SILVESTRE SARIO 
 1052 ALGONES, BONIFACIO JR SARA 
 1053 ALGORDO, KRISTEN JOI SALAZAR 
 1054 ALGUNO, RACHEL KATHLEEN JEWEL BATINDAAN 
 1055 ALHAMEDI, JOHN NICKLAUS BAUDA 
 1056 ALI, ATIQA TUNDAY 
 1057 ALI, BAIFA INDAR 
 1058 ALI, GINETH BALLECER 
 1059 ALI, JOHANESSA VALIAO 
 1060 ALI, LEAH JAHARA LANTORIA 
 1061 ALI, NORMINA IBAD 
 1062 ALI, ROHAIMA BAGO 
 1063 ALI, RUKAIYA SABDANI 
 1064 ALI, SARAH COSAIN 
 1065 ALI, SHUNHAYA SARIP 
 1066 ALI, SITTIE AQUIZAH ABATO 
 1067 ALI, WAHIDA ADIONG 
 1068 ALIA, LEEMARC CAPADISO 
 1069 ALIANEC, JAN ANN AMODIA 
 1070 ALIANGAN, NORIELYN MURILLO 
 1071 ALIAWAN, EXCEL CALIBUGAR 
 1072 ALIBA, ASLIAH SUMALA 
 1073 ALIBAYAN, GRETCHELEEN FORONDA 
 1074 ALIBIN, MA ERICA ARTATES 
 1075 ALIBO, APRIL JOEY FLORES 
 1076 ALICABO, ALFRED LUMAINO 
 1077 ALICANDO, SALVACION GALINGANA 
 1078 ALICDA, NOREEN LAYAO 
 1079 ALICER, ARCHIE CRISTOBAL 
 1080 ALICER, JOHNA GAMARCHA 
 1081 ALIDES, JANICE DENCIO 
 1082 ALIGA, JAY CI EMMANUEL BALTAZAR 
 1083 ALIGASEN, BWENAFEB ARTURO 
 1084 ALIGO, BRENIA KILLIP 
 1085 ALIGONERO, HESELL MAE BANA 
 1086 ALIJADO, RONEL LEE 
 1087 ALIL, LOVELY JOY HINGCO 
 1088 ALILANO, MA TERRESE SABES 
 1089 ALILANO, MARNOEL VICENCIO 
 1090 ALILI, ANUNSACION VILLAROSA 
 1091 ALILIO, ESPERANZA OBLEFIAS 
 1092 ALIM, ALMERA GUDAL 
 1093 ALIM, NORLENE SOLOMON 
 1094 ALIMBOYAO, ROSANNA EVANGELISTA 
 1095 ALIMENTO, EDMAR LLOYD DARAY 
 1096 ALIMONSORIN, JOMAR CANTILA 
 1097 ALIMORONG, MARIA KRESTA SARCILLA 
 1098 ALIMORONG, MIRIAM MISSION 
 1099 ALIMPOLOS, DENNIS BANDOJO 
 1100 ALIMPUANGON, JOVY PIAMONTE 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 24 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1101 ALIMURONG, ANNE MELODY TORRES 
 1102 ALINA, MARY GRACE DORIA 
 1103 ALINDAYO, JUANITA LING-AD 
 1104 ALINDAYU, ISIDRO JR DULAY 
 1105 ALINDOGAN, KECELYN CORDEZ 
 1106 ALINEA, JESS MARK LAMBIT 
 1107 ALINEA, SHERRY ANN CAMBEL 
 1108 ALINGASA, GERLYN DAÑOSO 
 1109 ALINGBAS, ROSEMARIE MOLINA 
 1110 ALINGCO, JEFRELL MANINGO 
 1111 ALINSASAGUIN, JENEBIE SALITRE 
 1112 ALINSASAGUIN, RIZZA LYN PABLICO 
 1113 ALINSOLORIN, JANETTE MARGIE ARPON 
 1114 ALINSUNORIN, IVY ROSE GILLANG 
 1115 ALINTON, ANNABELLE GAPUZ 
 1116 ALIPIO, AYESHA BENTAIB 
 1117 ALIPIO, MARNIE QUESARA 
 1118 ALIPIT, ALVA KORINA MALBAS 
 1119 ALIPOS, GENARA BANAWA 
 1120 ALIS, JAY NOEL MAHINAY 
 1121 ALIS, JOVY CODMAN 
 1122 ALISASIS, EDEMY ARELLANO 
 1123 ALISBO, RICKY AZARCON 
 1124 ALISER, ALGER VILLARASCO 
 1125 ALISER, RJAY CASTILLO 
 1126 ALISON, MARY GRACE ARTESANO 
 1127 ALISOSO, ROMIE RAFAYLA 
 1128 ALIVIADO, AUREEN AMOR QUIJANO 
 1129 ALIVIO, BABIE APRIL CASAS 
 1130 ALIVIO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA 
 1131 ALIÑABO, JEMAR DEIMOS 
 1132 ALJAS, JUVY ARANAS 
 1133 ALJO, KRISTINE JOY ALBRANDO 
 1134 ALKERA, MARK JAIRUS LICAO 
 1135 ALLABA, ELJHIEMAR ACUL-ACUL 
 1136 ALLADA, BRINDA ALMEDA 
 1137 ALLADA, MARTIN GREGOR DIONG-AN 
 1138 ALLADO, CHRISTIAN ALLADO 
 1139 ALLADO, TOMASITO CAPUNO 
 1140 ALLAGA, IVY BELINGON 
 1141 ALLAM, GWENDOLYN GUERRERO 
 1142 ALLAM, YOLANDA BERNARDO 
 1143 ALLAPITAN, ALEXIS VALIENTE 
 1144 ALLAPITAN, DIVINA DAGTING 
 1145 ALLARDE, JEMELLE ALMEDA 
 1146 ALLASGO, KIMBERLY ENON 
 1147 ALLAUIGAN, EMMALYN ACOB 
 1148 ALLAWAN, NERISA JEAN VARGAS 
 1149 ALLAWAN, OLIVER ALBARRACIN 
 1150 ALLAYBAN, BRYAN JUN  


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 25 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1151 ALLEGO, CLAVEL AMANCIO 
 1152 ALLER, ANDREA BARZA 
 1153 ALLER, MARRY GRACE OROCIO 
 1154 ALLERA, ARLENE PATROMBON 
 1155 ALLERA, REYMARIE MABINI 
 1156 ALLI, CRISTA MARIE HERNANDEZ 
 1157 ALLONAR, RONNEL CAUNDA 
 1158 ALLUNAM, MAUREEN ROSILLO 
 1159 ALMACIN, ANA SHEIRA MAE LOGANIO 
 1160 ALMACIN, NIEVES IMPAS 
 1161 ALMADEN, PAUL BARRIGA 
 1162 ALMADILLA, RAFAEL GUEVARRA 
 1163 ALMADRONES, ANNAMARIE MILLA 
 1164 ALMAGRO, SYDNEY EZEKIEL BITO-ON 
 1165 ALMANON, GRECIL CANDIDO 
 1166 ALMANON, JULIE ANN DIMAAPI 
 1167 ALMANON, LOLINA GRACIA BILLONES 
 1168 ALMANZOR, GENEVIVE CAPANGPANGAN 
 1169 ALMARAY, GEMMA GONO 
 1170 ALMAREZ, AIZA FATALLO 
 1171 ALMAREZ, ANDREI CZESAR JACOB 
 1172 ALMARIEGO, MARLO VILLAFLOR 
 1173 ALMARIENTO, LORIVIE VANEZZA ALFONSO 
 1174 ALMARINES, CAMILLE IRIS 
 1175 ALMARIO, LENY MANLOLO 
 1176 ALMARIO, RUBY CHRISTINE CAAWAY 
 1177 ALMAYDA, ERIKA MAE CRUZA 
 1178 ALMAZAN, ALMA PREZA 
 1179 ALMAZAN, EDWARD JR ORBOSIS 
 1180 ALMAZAN, IVY PIANO 
 1181 ALMAZAN, JAYSON INCLAN 
 1182 ALMAZAN, JOMARK PETER FIGURACION 
 1183 ALMAZAN, REZ DOLOR 
 1184 ALMAZAR, ERIC ONGODA 
 1185 ALMAZAR, MELANY DOMINGUEZ 
 1186 ALMEDA, MAYRYN LIWAN 
 1187 ALMENCION, ANNIE ROSE INABANGAN 
 1188 ALMENDRAS, JOSE FELIX GORRE 
 1189 ALMINIANA, ANA MARGARITA MADRIGAL 
 1190 ALMIRANTE, MYSHEL BALISCAO 
 1191 ALMIREZ, DOMINIC PEÑA 
 1192 ALMIROL, ANDRESA MEJIO 
 1193 ALMIROL, RYAN BALANAG 
 1194 ALMIÑE, EVONNIE MYLA OLAÑO 
 1195 ALMIÑE, MA VERONICA SANTOS 
 1196 ALMODIEL, CHATTY DIMAKILING 
 1197 ALMODIEL, FE SACDALAN 
 1198 ALMODIEL, OLIVER CAYABYAB 
 1199 ALMOETE, CRISOLOGO JR ARISPE 
 1200 ALMOHALLAS, ANALYN GEN BASILAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 26 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1201 ALMOJIN, RONA ROSCALES 
 1202 ALMOJUELA, ROSALIE SISON 
 1203 ALMONGUERA, CHARLES JR BASA 
 1204 ALMONIA, ALYSSA MARIE LACTAO 
 1205 ALMONIA, JAYFOR LACRE 
 1206 ALMONIA, JOHN POMPEY POPAI ESPINOSA 
 1207 ALMONIA, RAUL BONDAL 
 1208 ALMONIBAR, LEA MAY TUMACAG 
 1209 ALMONTE, DONNABEL DE GUZMAN 
 1210 ALMONTE, SHIRLEY ESPELETA 
 1211 ALMONTE, VAN RUDOLPH OFILADA 
 1212 ALMORADE, PRINCESS ANGEL BABAYSON 
 1213 ALMORADIE, MARIA CATHERINE RESUS 
 1214 ALMOSARA, JOMAR GARCIA 
 1215 ALMOSERA, JIRVELL CARO 
 1216 ALMUETE, JESSA-BHEL VIGILIA 
 1217 ALNAS, GARY CALIPJO 
 1218 ALNAS, JOHN ONE SANUT 
 1219 ALNGAD, GERALDINE TANGDAY 
 1220 ALO, KATRINA ISABEL ARANCANA 
 1221 ALO-AD, DIANA JEAN LASHERAS 
 1222 ALOB, AVENGER JR BANIOLA 
 1223 ALOC, GLAIZA URSUA 
 1224 ALOG, ELLIZ MARIE EUSTAQUIO 
 1225 ALOGUIN, ROSEANNE MAE VILLACRUSIS 
 1226 ALOJADO, IRENE DAFIELMOTO 
 1227 ALOJAMIENTO, NICE CONSUELO CABREROS 
 1228 ALOLOR, HEIZL MONTEMOR 
 1229 ALOLOR, JOYLYN VILLA 
 1230 ALON, CASHMERE ALI 
 1231 ALONSAGAY, JAY-R MAGLANTAY 
 1232 ALONZAGA, KRISTINE ALVA SIODINA 
 1233 ALONZO, BEJAY OFALSA 
 1234 ALONZO, BIENVENIDO JR SACULLES 
 1235 ALONZO, FATIMA DIMLA 
 1236 ALONZO, GAY IGNACIO 
 1237 ALONZO, JEANY ROSE CUBAO 
 1238 ALONZO, JENNY LOU RIO 
 1239 ALONZO, KIMBERLY CANDIDO 
 1240 ALONZO, SHEILA ME GUZON 
 1241 ALOS, BONIFACIO JR ABALOS 
 1242 ALOYOD, NAJEB BINO 
 1243 ALPA, JOLEENE AGULAN 
 1244 ALPAJARO, BENNIE BORCELIS 
 1245 ALPECHE, PATRIA ALIBIO 
 1246 ALPERITO, HENRY JR ORBASAYAN 
 1247 ALPOS, JOSIE SHENA TABORA 
 1248 ALPUERTO, RITCHEL MAQUIMOT 
 1249 ALPUERTO, YOLEBITH DINOPOL 
 1250 ALQUEZA, JEAN ROSE PABONITA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 27 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1251 ALQUEZA, KATHLYN ANN KYAMKO 
 1252 ALQUEZA, MARIA LEE PIALA 
 1253 ALQUIZA, ANGEL ROJO 
 1254 ALQUIZA, LILIBETH BATADLAN 
 1255 ALQUIZAR, CONNIE DUMAY 
 1256 ALQUIZOLA, ALAIN MAY CRESCINI 
 1257 ALQUIZOLA, SYBEL 
 1258 ALSADON, BING GAMUROT 
 1259 ALSEM, VIRGIE ALINDAYO 
 1260 ALSONADO, JUDIE VILLAREN 
 1261 ALTAMARINO, GRACE TUY 
 1262 ALTAMERA, MARITES MORANDARTE 
 1263 ALTAR, JONALYN IGLESIAS 
 1264 ALTARES, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH BORRES 
 1265 ALTERADO, MA ROAN DESIREE PATRIA 
 1266 ALTEZ, MARY ANN AGBAYANI 
 1267 ALTO, REA RICHELLE VERZO 
 1268 ALTOVAR, MARIA ANGELA PASAMBA 
 1269 ALTOVEROS, FLORENTINA TUBIO 
 1270 ALTOVEROS, MARIA LOURDES PASION 
 1271 ALTRE, KRISTEL ANNE BAUTISTA 
 1272 ALTRES, LORNA MITZ TAGHOY 
 1273 ALUDO, IAN MIGUEL GALLARDO 
 1274 ALULOR, ANDY CALIX 
 1275 ALUMBRO, LOVELY IMPORTANTE 
 1276 ALUMIT, PHEARL SANCHEZ 
 1277 ALURA, GERMY BAJADO 
 1278 ALURA, SHERNA CINTI 
 1279 ALVARADE, QUEENIELYN RUAYA 
 1280 ALVARADO, CERLINE BENDANILLO 
 1281 ALVARADO, JENELYN LEGASPI 
 1282 ALVARADO, MARY JOY BRIONES 
 1283 ALVARADO, ROSALINDA BIATEN 
 1284 ALVARADO, VIGE YU 
 1285 ALVARAN, JERONE ALAIN SUPEÑA 
 1286 ALVAREZ, ARISTOTLE JAMES AFUANG 
 1287 ALVAREZ, ARLENE ESCUETA 
 1288 ALVAREZ, CARLA JANE DESEO 
 1289 ALVAREZ, CHLOE MARIE BALER 
 1290 ALVAREZ, GERRY SOLIVIO 
 1291 ALVAREZ, ICY LAURE 
 1292 ALVAREZ, JAMILLE GATCHALIAN 
 1293 ALVAREZ, JANINE LOURIE JUMONONG 
 1294 ALVAREZ, JAYSON TABANG 
 1295 ALVAREZ, JERIC BAGALAY 
 1296 ALVAREZ, JUDITHA 
 1297 ALVAREZ, KENDALL CORISAY 
 1298 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE APELACIO 
 1299 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE MICHELLE ANG 
 1300 ALVAREZ, MARIA CECILIA IBAÑEZ 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 28 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1301 ALVAREZ, MIRAFLOR DOMABOC 
 1302 ALVAREZ, NORILYN FALLER 
 1303 ALVAREZ, PATRICIA MAAL OCAMPO 
 1304 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE MONTEALTO 
 1305 ALVAREZ, ROMELYN NAVALIZA 
 1306 ALVAREZ, RONALYN MAYCACAYAN 
 1307 ALVARINA, JOAN IGNACIO 
 1308 ALVARO, IVORY DIZON 
 1309 ALVARO, JOMAR CADAPAN 
 1310 ALVERIO, AIRA MAE MACION 
 1311 ALVERIO, KRISTIALENE ESPIRITU SANTO 
 1312 ALVERO, JULIE ANN SOLIHON 
 1313 ALVERO, KRYSSA ALAINA AMANDY 
 1314 ALVES, JORIZEL SIBUMA 
 1315 ALVIA, EARTH CANILLO 
 1316 ALVIA, MARCIALIZA GENERALE 
 1317 ALVIAR, ANALYN ANTONIO 
 1318 ALVIAR, NADIA DIVINA BANAAG 
 1319 ALVIAR, NOEMI MEDES 
 1320 ALVIAR, PRINCESS BONDOC 
 1321 ALVIOLA, ABELARDO CARABANA 
 1322 ALVIOLA, MILDRED HONEY LABADOR 
 1323 ALVIZ, BELINDA GUEVARRA 
 1324 ALVIZO, ANA ROSE RAWAN 
 1325 ALVIZO, ARIECEL BAYLON 
 1326 ALZAGA, DIVINA DE LEON 
 1327 ALZAGA, MYLEN REMONDAVIA 
 1328 ALZATE, LOURRAINE MARA MALOGUEÑO 
 1329 ALZATE, REYZIEL SAMONTE 
 1330 ALZOL, NOLAN TOME 
 1331 ALZULA, BERNARD ANGELMAR EDJAO 
 1332 AM-IS, LE' AIANE CAMINGAWAN 
 1333 AMABA, CHONA LINAO 
 1334 AMABA, IRISH ARAFOL 
 1335 AMABA, SHIELA PEROSO 
 1336 AMABA, VENUS CUENZA 
 1337 AMABAO, ELMER ABELLANA 
 1338 AMABLE, FRITZEL ANONAS 
 1339 AMABLE, VICKY MARIE LINAS 
 1340 AMADEO, CHRISTIANNE JASON SIPIN 
 1341 AMADO, CHARLENE JOY REBAÑO 
 1342 AMADOR, IONAH CHARISSE ORITO 
 1343 AMADOR, JOEL IROGIROG 
 1344 AMADOR, JOSEPHINE GUILAS 
 1345 AMAHAN, ALLAN MEDRANO 
 1346 AMAMAG, JOLLIE CASIPONG 
 1347 AMANDE, GAUDENCIO JR FACTORANAN 
 1348 AMANDO, CECILE PALEYAN 
 1349 AMANDO, RENELYN ATIENZA 
 1350 AMANDY, CINDY PANUELOS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 29 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1351 AMANO, JULIELYN MACRA 
 1352 AMAQUIN, JOEY ESPEJO 
 1353 AMAQUIN, JOSEPHINE PANDOY 
 1354 AMAR, RIO GALIT 
 1355 AMARA, KAREN CABIOS 
 1356 AMARAN, NORMA MACALINDONG 
 1357 AMARANTO, NOVELYN TUBONGBANUA 
 1358 AMARILLO, CATALINA LANZA 
 1359 AMARILLO, CINDY EVANGELISTA 
 1360 AMARILLO, MARK BRYAN SAGER 
 1361 AMARINERO, AUDREY DIAGBEL 
 1362 AMARO, ANALYN RIZADA 
 1363 AMARO, JOY-MAY VERAS 
 1364 AMARO, MA DIANA MARISCAL 
 1365 AMASA, GIVEN VILLEGAS 
 1366 AMASAN, CHERRY ROSE ROBEBE 
 1367 AMATA, RUDILYN CALLO 
 1368 AMATO, JOSETTE VALENCIA 
 1369 AMATONG, CARLA MAE GO 
 1370 AMATORIO, CLAIR ABUAN 
 1371 AMATOSA, REY ROJO 
 1372 AMAY, MARY APPLE LIM 
 1373 AMAYAG, CHARMAINE SANGDAAN 
 1374 AMAYAG, MARK ERROL GAPONGLE 
 1375 AMAZA, JOSEPH BIRONDO 
 1376 AMBA, MARY JANE DEL ROSARIO 
 1377 AMBAG, MAYCIL FARILLON 
 1378 AMBAN, AMIE CALOLING 
 1379 AMBAS, LINA ROSE MENDOZA 
 1380 AMBAS, RAYMOND AMADOR 
 1381 AMBAT, JESSA MALAKI 
 1382 AMBE, ALVIN FRANCIS BATANAS 
 1383 AMBE, LIZA FRANCISCO 
 1384 AMBE, REYMHAR SUMIPO 
 1385 AMBILLAY, NANCY ALINAO 
 1386 AMBITO, MARIA AILLENE MORALES 
 1387 AMBOJIA, JAMES LEE FRAGA 
 1388 AMBOJNON, PHOEBE MAE DAG-O 
 1389 AMBOR, ADIB RICHMOND CABA 
 1390 AMBOS, EDELYN ABAGON 
 1391 AMBOY, JOEMARIE ANDICOY 
 1392 AMBRAD, GIL GREGORIO DINGAL 
 1393 AMBROCIO, ARMEL VALENCIA 
 1394 AMBROCIO, CAROLYN ADAN 
 1395 AMBROCIO, JONATHAN MACALALAD 
 1396 AMBROCIO, RHEA AQUINO 
 1397 AMBROSIO, CATHERINE 
 1398 AMBROSIO, OLIVERT LEGASPI 
 1399 AMBROSIO, RUBEN 
 1400 AMBULAN, JERWIN CHIMMANOG 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 30 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1401 AMBULO, KIM JADE CAPUYAN 
 1402 AMBULO, LIRIO ANDAL 
 1403 AME, DONNA MAE BENAWE 
 1404 AMELDA, NECY AUMENTADO 
 1405 AMEN, JESSA JEAN TALA 
 1406 AMEN, NIEVES SEREGUINE 
 1407 AMER, JASIMAH MINDALANO 
 1408 AMER, NIKKY PRECIOSA CHAN 
 1409 AMERO, MARLYN IBO 
 1410 AMEROL, JASMIN LIMBA 
 1411 AMESOLA, FLORAMAE AQUINO 
 1412 AMIDO, ARCHIE RAPAL 
 1413 AMIGO, DAVIE MHAR ATRIGINIO 
 1414 AMIL, JESSA MAY IBRAHIM 
 1415 AMIMITA, ELENITO JR MORING 
 1416 AMINTAO, FARIDAH SARIPADA 
 1417 AMISCOSA, AIZA MARIE MANALO 
 1418 AMISTAS, GILBERT AMOR 
 1419 AMISTOSO, REGIE MARK RAMONES 
 1420 AMISTOSO, ROLANDO TANAID 
 1421 AMIYAO, CHERRY SHANE PUYAO 
 1422 AMMAKIW, MICHAEL JAY BALLIYAO 
 1423 AMMASI, JONELL RAMOS 
 1424 AMODIA, BERNADETTE ORONAN 
 1425 AMODIA, RACHEL CORNILLAS 
 1426 AMOGUIS, JOHN VINCENT PALABAO 
 1427 AMON, CECILE BELINAN 
 1428 AMONCIO, GLEN JENNIFER MORITO 
 1429 AMONGO, JANETTE GALLA 
 1430 AMOR, ALBERT JR LOYOGOY 
 1431 AMOR, CLAIRE ADORNA 
 1432 AMOR, DJOANNA FAJARDO 
 1433 AMORA, AILEEN OMAY 
 1434 AMORA, CHARMAINE LEE MEJIAS 
 1435 AMORA, KIA MARIE JHEN TAÑOLA 
 1436 AMORANTO, MICHELLE BALGOS 
 1437 AMORES, ABEGAIL CALIPLIP 
 1438 AMORES, CHARLES RAYMOND PADILLA 
 1439 AMORES, CRISTINA-LOU PABLO 
 1440 AMORES, ELIZABETH GRACE DELA CASA 
 1441 AMORES, JHEDY ANN JAVIER 
 1442 AMORES, LOURD ARNIE GORRE 
 1443 AMORES, MARY ANN ASIS 
 1444 AMORES, RAQUEL BELLO 
 1445 AMORES, SIGFREY BALAONG 
 1446 AMORES, TERENCE JOY ORITO 
 1447 AMORIN, AMALIA BRIAN 
 1448 AMORIN, CHRISTINE METODA 
 1449 AMORO, JERAMIE VILLAFLOR 
 1450 AMORO, MYRA PAKIG 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 31 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1451 AMOROSO, FLORABEL LOMONGO 
 1452 AMOROTO, RINA MATARO 
 1453 AMOSCO, IRISH MAE GERANGAYA 
 1454 AMOSIN, EMIL DIGDIGAN 
 1455 AMOY, HERSHE FLOR 
 1456 AMOY, RUFFA BERMUDEZ 
 1457 AMPA, MARIEJANE TIAM 
 1458 AMPAC, MALYNNE MARIE CONCEPCION 
 1459 AMPAL, CARMEL CADOY-AS 
 1460 AMPAN, DAISYVIEN MICOY 
 1461 AMPAN, TACIO JR COBSILEN 
 1462 AMPARADO, SYDELYN ARTILLAGA 
 1463 AMPARO, CLYDE GABRIEL 
 1464 AMPARO, KLEIGH KALLASTAIRE TAPAY 
 1465 AMPARO, RACHELL MULDONG 
 1466 AMPARO, RACHELLE ANN BALAGAO 
 1467 AMPARO, RIO SANGGALANG 
 1468 AMPARO, ROSALYN ZOLETA 
 1469 AMPARO, VIVIAN ENRILE 
 1470 AMPATER, RYAN OROCEO 
 1471 AMPER, EDIBERT BERDON 
 1472 AMPER, ERMIE PASGALA 
 1473 AMPER, JHORIE MAE ABARQUEZ 
 1474 AMPER, REY DOLORICON 
 1475 AMPILOQUIO, MARIA SOCORRO RAVACIO 
 1476 AMPLOQUIO, ROBERT FUGOSO 
 1477 AMPOLOQUIO, MAY ANN DELA CRUZ 
 1478 AMPONG, RIA HADEEL CAPONES 
 1479 AMPOON, QUINNY ANN MACAMPAO 
 1480 AMPUAN, MELANISA MARUHOM 
 1481 AMULONG, MA CLARISSA BAYAS 
 1482 AMURAO, PAMELA RUIZ 
 1483 AMURAO, RETCHEL ALPAY 
 1484 AN, CAROLLINE GENEROSO 
 1485 AN, JULIUS ALFRED POTESTADES 
 1486 ANABLON, MARISSA ATABAN 
 1487 ANABO, KRISTYN JANE DICHOSO 
 1488 ANACAN, FRIELYN SOLVERO 
 1489 ANACAY, CRISTINE ROGELIO 
 1490 ANACAY, LIBERTY ANN MAGALLANES 
 1491 ANACLETO, FE MAE AGAPITO 
 1492 ANACLETO, JENNIFER CABAYARAN 
 1493 ANACTA, MARIA CARLOTA SEFE 
 1494 ANADE, CATHERINE GARIANDO 
 1495 ANADIA, JOANNA GRACE DELA CRUZ 
 1496 ANAEN, JANE HAZEL MORADOS 
 1497 ANAEN, JONALYN RODRIGUEZ 
 1498 ANAGAO, APRIL ANN POCHE 
 1499 ANANAYO, JOVY DULINAYAN 
 1500 ANARNA, WAYLEEN BUCLATIN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 32 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1501 ANAS, JESSA DULLA 
 1502 ANAS, JUHAINIE CANDATU 
 1503 ANAS, MARY ANN AGA 
 1504 ANASARIAS, ALONA SALVILLA 
 1505 ANASARIAS, DONAFE MATIONG 
 1506 ANASARIAS, JULLEON ESPERANCILLA 
 1507 ANASTACIO, BREWERY CHRIS SAMUT 
 1508 ANASTACIO, CLARISSA ERESE 
 1509 ANASTACIO, TONI CECILIA BOFILL 
 1510 ANAVISO, MARIA JULITA REYES 
 1511 ANAYASAN, JENNY BANGNIWAN 
 1512 ANCAJAS, WILTER ROJAS 
 1513 ANCERO, MARIVIC EMANUEL 
 1514 ANCHA, RYAN CHOLO REDUTA 
 1515 ANCHETA, ANGELICCA DELA CRUZ 
 1516 ANCHETA, ARNOLD SOMERA 
 1517 ANCHETA, CINDY BORJA 
 1518 ANCHETA, JAYPEE AGRAMOS 
 1519 ANCHETA, JESSECA BALANAG 
 1520 ANCHETA, JUDITH TULAUAN 
 1521 ANCHETA, LORNA CADIAS 
 1522 ANCHETA, MARIA REGINA VERGARA 
 1523 ANCHETA, RUEL GABUYA 
 1524 ANCHETA, SHAHANI RAMENTO 
 1525 ANCHETA, WENDYL MANANQUIL 
 1526 ANCHO, RAYMART 
 1527 ANCHOREZ, JESSELYN SILANGA 
 1528 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO 
 1529 ANCOG, CHRISTIAN JAY MUTIA 
 1530 ANDA, ASGAR MACONDARA 
 1531 ANDA, KEVIN RODELAS 
 1532 ANDA, MARIA TERESA ESCRITOR 
 1533 ANDADI, GLENA RAY ANN SHERMYN ELIAS 
 1534 ANDAL, ANANIAS BAYER 
 1535 ANDAL, JAY PAUL ARUGAY 
 1536 ANDAL, MA MORIEL MAQUEDA 
 1537 ANDAL, MERWIN BRENT ESCUETA 
 1538 ANDALAJAO, MAE JEAN MEDINA 
 1539 ANDALAJAO, RYLIN LIMBAGA 
 1540 ANDALES, ANGELENE GADOR 
 1541 ANDALES, JHON ROBERT TAÑEDO 
 1542 ANDALES, JINJIN DEGAMO 
 1543 ANDALIZA, CRIS FREDRICH TABINAS 
 1544 ANDALIZA, RHEA ABUCAY 
 1545 ANDAM, CONEY VILLANUEVA 
 1546 ANDAMON, PAMELA MORILLA 
 1547 ANDANA, ELLIN GRACE VILLARANTE 
 1548 ANDASAN, LALAINE AGMATA 
 1549 ANDAYA, ANGELINE BALATUCAN 
 1550 ANDAYA, APRIL DENNIE VEE ABADILLA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 33 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1551 ANDAYA, EMIL ANGELO DIONIO 
 1552 ANDAYA, HAYDEE SIERRA 
 1553 ANDAYA, JAZZELLE ALPHA NAZARIA 
 1554 ANDAYA, MARICAR ROCERO 
 1555 ANDAYA, MARRAH CORONADO 
 1556 ANDAYA, MELINDA MONTANTE 
 1557 ANDAYA, REY VALDOZ 
 1558 ANDAYA, RICARDO JR CONCEPCION 
 1559 ANDAYA, ROSE BETH CALIGAYAN 
 1560 ANDAYA, WENDIMAE ACIBO 
 1561 ANDENA, CINDY RUSSEL 
 1562 ANDES, LORENA CALMA 
 1563 ANDES, MAYET LERON 
 1564 ANDIAM, ALVIN GAMBOA 
 1565 ANDIK, SHAHIDA SALAMA 
 1566 ANDILAB, CHERRY MAE AÑANA 
 1567 ANDO, AILENE 
 1568 ANDOBO, MAYLANIE RACAL 
 1569 ANDOG, KRISTINE KHY CURAYAG 
 1570 ANDOLONG, JAMES ORTALLA 
 1571 ANDOS, CATHERINE PEREZ 
 1572 ANDOY, MA LOURDES TIRO 
 1573 ANDOY, RHEDEL PATROCINIO 
 1574 ANDRADA, LEWILYN CASTULO 
 1575 ANDRADE, AMOR LAYA 
 1576 ANDRADE, JEAN ONAYAN 
 1577 ANDRADE, JHONA LLAMERA 
 1578 ANDRADE, JULIETA AGUINALDO 
 1579 ANDRADE, RUEL QUITORIANO 
 1580 ANDRE-I, JOYLYN GRACE SABALLA 
 1581 ANDRECUSO, JENELYN BORRES 
 1582 ANDRES, ALFREDO JR VILLAREAL 
 1583 ANDRES, ANGELICA PALAHANG 
 1584 ANDRES, ARIANE BOSO-EN 
 1585 ANDRES, ARLENE BONDOC 
 1586 ANDRES, DIZA MANGASO 
 1587 ANDRES, EMELYN AURELIO 
 1588 ANDRES, EVANGELINE SALAS 
 1589 ANDRES, JERRY ADRIANO 
 1590 ANDRES, JOHN PHILIP CATAPANG 
 1591 ANDRES, KRISTINE JOY LAYUG 
 1592 ANDRES, LEI MICHELLE MALVAR 
 1593 ANDRES, LORENA GUAY 
 1594 ANDRES, ROCELL VILLANUEVA 
 1595 ANDREY, HAZEL VISPERAS 
 1596 ANDRINO, NARCIFE BALUNAN 
 1597 ANECANG, CHARLES SIBLAG 
 1598 ANERE, MA CRISTINA LOPEZ 
 1599 ANESLAGON, ROSELYN LACDAYING 
 1600 ANG, GILBERT BROÑOLA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 34 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1601 ANG, LANNIE TORREN 
 1602 ANG, MARIBETH CAMILLO 
 1603 ANG, SHAIRA ALYSSA MEDRANO 
 1604 ANGALA, EMILY SANDOVAL 
 1605 ANGALA, SADYE MAE VELEZ 
 1606 ANGANA, JENNIFER DE AQUINO 
 1607 ANGANA, MARIA CRISTINA CALDINO 
 1608 ANGANA, MARIBEL ASUNCION 
 1609 ANGARA, ROMMEL NAZARENO 
 1610 ANGAY, RAINNA ANN RAMACULA 
 1611 ANGAYON, CORAZON LIMLIMAN 
 1612 ANGCAJAS, MARIA LYN LAZO 
 1613 ANGCAP, NEMARLIJE CABER 
 1614 ANGCAYA, KRISTINE DESINGAÑO 
 1615 ANGCO, LIZA PALISOC 
 1616 ANGCOG, SHELA ROSE TISADO 
 1617 ANGELES, ARVEE ANGELES 
 1618 ANGELES, DESIREE LAVA 
 1619 ANGELES, GREGORIO JR VILLAREY 
 1620 ANGELES, JAMES FRIAS 
 1621 ANGELES, JEELYN SAQUIAN 
 1622 ANGELES, JENILYN ALTABANO 
 1623 ANGELES, JOCEN BIETCO 
 1624 ANGELES, JOSEPH PALMARES 
 1625 ANGELES, JOY LAMSIN 
 1626 ANGELES, KATHLYN EVE PAJARON 
 1627 ANGELES, MAE RONELYN CACATIAN 
 1628 ANGELES, MARIA RAMA LINIS 
 1629 ANGELES, MARY JOY DULDULAO 
 1630 ANGELES, MONALIZA LAUREL 
 1631 ANGELES, ZYRINE SAC 
 1632 ANGELITUD, RACHEL MURING 
 1633 ANGGANA, WILLIAM FEROLINO 
 1634 ANGKUGAN, SAADA MANAGAY 
 1635 ANGOG, KENETH MALOC 
 1636 ANGOS, IVAN LOUIE BALORO 
 1637 ANGUE, JOYCE ALLEN GONZALES 
 1638 ANGULO, CRISTEL JOY BARRENO 
 1639 ANGUSTIA, MARIA CELSA ROSERO 
 1640 ANIB, FERREY JOY MARTINEZ 
 1641 ANIB, RANIE ALSON 
 1642 ANIBAN, DONNABETH TOLANO 
 1643 ANIBAN, MARILOU COLSIM 
 1644 ANICAL, JOAN PIGAO 
 1645 ANICETA, RECHEL BEA 
 1646 ANICETO, JOANA MARIE IBAY 
 1647 ANICETO, MARY ANTONETTE TIMANEL 
 1648 ANICO, MARITES TAMPIS 
 1649 ANILAO, ALYSSA VILLANUEVA 
 1650 ANILAO, VANESSA VILLANUEVA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 35 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1651 ANIMAS, JANICE ESTREBOR 
 1652 ANIMO, EDELYN FABRE 
 1653 ANIRE, AIRINE ALLEGO 
 1654 ANITO, EDEN BALOKEY 
 1655 ANIÑON, ALDRENE JOY BERONGOY 
 1656 ANIÑON, MARVIN LIMSIACO 
 1657 ANO, ROSE JEAN VILLAS 
 1658 ANO-OS, CLARISSA PAL-ING 
 1659 ANO-OS, MAHLYN CABAÑEROS 
 1660 ANOBA, MARICON MORENTE 
 1661 ANONAS, GJIAN FRAILLE VIERNES 
 1662 ANONAS, ROSALINDA DELA PENA 
 1663 ANONAT, REZEL TANEDO 
 1664 ANONO, JOCELDA GUSTILO 
 1665 ANONTE, JERRYLYN DELA CRUZ 
 1666 ANOOS, JANETH GREGORIO 
 1667 ANORAN, JORIEZA ALOLON 
 1668 ANORE, GRACELLE QUISQUINO 
 1669 ANORE, KENNETH MERIBELES 
 1670 ANORE, MARICA MAJUCA 
 1671 ANOS, JOENA MAE TUAZON 
 1672 ANQUILAN, ANA MARIA ZAFRA 
 1673 ANQUILIANO, CHRISTINE MARAPAO 
 1674 ANQUILLANO, GERALDINE DERILO 
 1675 ANSAL, MINETTE OGOC 
 1676 ANSALE, ARVIN ANG 
 1677 ANSANG, RAYSAN MAMALUDIN 
 1678 ANSAO, JAMAL CAHAR 
 1679 ANSING, NASSER HARAMILLA 
 1680 ANSINO, ELEN JOY DE LOS SAÑEZ 
 1681 ANSIT, ANNA LOU ALDONZA 
 1682 ANTALAN, ARNOLD FADRILAN 
 1683 ANTAON, ANALIE SALILING 
 1684 ANTARAN, GAZELEE RUFON 
 1685 ANTAZO, EDWARD TINAO 
 1686 ANTE, CELESTE BAÑADERA 
 1687 ANTIGUA, BENESA RAFAEL 
 1688 ANTIOLA, ELLEZAIREL MONTISA 
 1689 ANTIOLA, RALPH JOHN TAÑEZA 
 1690 ANTIPASADO, LUCELYN PERU 
 1691 ANTIPASO, FARRAH VANEZZA NARVASA 
 1692 ANTIPATIA, JADE MARK LOZADA 
 1693 ANTIPORDA, LAURENCE JENNIFER FUASO 
 1694 ANTIPUESTO, ALBE JABIDO 
 1695 ANTIPUESTO, ALBERT RENDON 
 1696 ANTIPUESTO, MARICHOU ARABIS 
 1697 ANTO, LOVELYN FLORENDO 
 1698 ANTOLIN, ADELINO VIRTUOSO 
 1699 ANTOLIN, ARMAE PEREZ 
 1700 ANTONE, EVAN MAREY CASA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 36 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1701 ANTONE, JOANNE CABALLERO 
 1702 ANTONES, JAEL MENDOZA 
 1703 ANTONG, NOVENA PULANG 
 1704 ANTONINO, JAN EDWARD DE CAIMAN 
 1705 ANTONIO, AILENE MALAPO 
 1706 ANTONIO, ANNA LISSA BAUTISTA 
 1707 ANTONIO, DARWIN CAPILLO 
 1708 ANTONIO, ELMA GRAGASIN 
 1709 ANTONIO, EVA RONA MAY TABUZO 
 1710 ANTONIO, GABBI CENTENO 
 1711 ANTONIO, GLAIZA SERVAN 
 1712 ANTONIO, JAY-AR BAYUBAY 
 1713 ANTONIO, JESSIE GARCIA 
 1714 ANTONIO, JOCELYN ALTAVANO 
 1715 ANTONIO, JUAN CARLO DONATO 
 1716 ANTONIO, KATHERINE ATOK 
 1717 ANTONIO, LILIBETH MARZAN 
 1718 ANTONIO, MARIA CRISTINA VIDUYA 
 1719 ANTONIO, MARIA ERLINDA TOLENTINO 
 1720 ANTONIO, MARILOU AGBAYANI 
 1721 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE PANDACAN 
 1722 ANTONIO, MARY ROSE BANAWA 
 1723 ANTONIO, MELVA SENEDDO 
 1724 ANTONIO, MICHELLE ANN VELASCO 
 1725 ANTONIO, PAMELA CARMI BRAVO 
 1726 ANTONIO, RHENEE MAY FAUNDO 
 1727 ANTONIO, RUSSEL NAVALTA 
 1728 ANTONIO, SHERRY ROSE LISING 
 1729 ANTONY, ADIELYN APDIAN 
 1730 ANTOPINA, JOYCE MARIE AZARCON 
 1731 ANTUERPIA, MONICA LONGORIA 
 1732 ANUB, GINA FE PAJAL 
 1733 ANUNCIACION, JENA SARMIENTO 
 1734 ANUNCIADO, DONNA KRISTINA GUDES 
 1735 ANYAYAHAN, JADE APRIL BORNEO 
 1736 ANYAYAHAN, RHEA BELLO 
 1737 ANZANO, ARGIE TEZZA GUARDARAMA 
 1738 ANZANO, LEX VERNON GALBIZO 
 1739 APAC, LAILANIE DUMAGUIN 
 1740 APACIBLE, ROSE ANN RAMIREZ 
 1741 APACIBLE, SHENNA MAE ROSALES 
 1742 APALE, CLARISSA DIAZ 
 1743 APALE, CYRIL DENN RIO CARCUEVA 
 1744 APALING, CHRISTINE MAE TONGDO 
 1745 APALIS, CHARLINE BALNIG 
 1746 APALIT, JERRY JEFREY ESQUILONA 
 1747 APALIT, LEA TALLER 
 1748 APALLA, MARICAR ALLAUIGAN 
 1749 APANAY, MARIA DOLORES AÑONUEVO 
 1750 APANTI, ATHENA BONTO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 37 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1751 APAO, RICHSUM NUERA 
 1752 APAO, RUBEN VILLAMEL 
 1753 APARECE, MA ANGELIE PETALCORIN 
 1754 APARENTADO, ANTHONY WARREN AÑAIN 
 1755 APARICE, MERRY JOY DANIEL 
 1756 APARICI, KARL JOHN FERNANDEZ 
 1757 APAWAN, JENNY CANTIL 
 1758 APDUA, MARY GRACE JAROMAY 
 1759 APDUHAN, ACE MICHAEL TERO 
 1760 APE, JERRY MAE GASQUE 
 1761 APELAN, ANNABEL GIBNASI 
 1762 APIAG, ANILYN CAVAN 
 1763 APID, IVY LIEZL 
 1764 APIGO, MAUREEN MACAYAN 
 1765 APILADA, IRENE RAGUDO 
 1766 APILADA, LANIE DIMAGAN 
 1767 APILADO, APPLE ABASOLO 
 1768 APILADO, CARMELA RESURRECION 
 1769 APILADO, GILDELITO JR ARIAS 
 1770 APILLANES, DAISY BALANGAT 
 1771 APISTAR, ARNEL SURESCA 
 1772 APLACADOR, KENNETH FLORENTINO 
 1773 APOLINAR, ALFREDO III GUT-OMEN 
 1774 APOLINAR, ROWENA VALLES 
 1775 APOLINARES, LOURENE MAY BALDO 
 1776 APOLINARIA, ROMAE MASING 
 1777 APOLINARIO, NELMAR OQUENDO 
 1778 APOLINARIO, RONA COMPASIVO 
 1779 APOLO, MARY GRACE RAMOS 
 1780 APOLOAN, KAREN ENAJE 
 1781 APOLOG, SANDRALYN GASSINGGA 
 1782 APOLONIO, MARCO LATOJA 
 1783 APOLONIO, MELANIE SANTIAGO 
 1784 APON, FRANCES MAY ACOSTA 
 1785 APONDAR, MAYETTE DE CASTRO 
 1786 APONTE, ROSE ANNE COLOMER 
 1787 APOR, JOEMARIE CAMARGO 
 1788 APOR, NELMIE JUN MACALALA 
 1789 APORADOR, CHARLENE CORTEZ 
 1790 APOSACAS, APRIL ANN LAGUARDIA 
 1791 APOSTOL, APRIL ANN MARCAMPO 
 1792 APOSTOL, DAN ANGELO REGINALDE 
 1793 APOSTOL, DITAS GABRIEL 
 1794 APOSTOL, DON MARK AGUSTIN 
 1795 APOSTOL, EDUARDO JR DELA FUENTE 
 1796 APOSTOL, HAZEL MAY MONDERIN 
 1797 APOSTOL, JAYSON DELA FUENTE 
 1798 APOSTOL, LEA BALABBO 
 1799 APOSTOL, PHERCING GAERLAN 
 1800 APOSTOL, REZIEL TABUNAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 38 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1801 APOSTOL, SHARMAINELYN GIRON 
 1802 APRESTO, REDENTOR DECENA 
 1803 APROSTA, REGINE LUZ TACLOBOS 
 1804 APSAY, KARL VINCENT JOHN PEREZ 
 1805 APUEN, KAREN ABRINA 
 1806 APULI, MAUREEN SHARA GUTIERREZ 
 1807 APUNTAR, RHEA MASUNGSONG 
 1808 APUS, JOY OMONGOS 
 1809 APUSAGA, ALVIE MAE ANCHETA 
 1810 APUSAGA, ZYTH MARK LILIO 
 1811 APUYA, JESSA VICTOR 
 1812 APUYAN, JULIE LOFAMIA 
 1813 AQUILAM, EARL VAN MONTERONA 
 1814 AQUILO, RUBY GERARDO 
 1815 AQUINDE, MADELYN ELERIA 
 1816 AQUINES, GENEVA ROBLES 
 1817 AQUINO, ANGELA MICHELLE TUGADE 
 1818 AQUINO, BABY LYSA GARBO 
 1819 AQUINO, BERNIE JOYCE MANGOBA 
 1820 AQUINO, BRICHIE TAMBIO 
 1821 AQUINO, CHANDA TIONGSON 
 1822 AQUINO, CLARIZA BERAN 
 1823 AQUINO, DANIEL CALPITO 
 1824 AQUINO, DAVEN CLAVERIA 
 1825 AQUINO, DESSIRY ANN MARANA 
 1826 AQUINO, DIN ROSE DELOS REYES 
 1827 AQUINO, DOMINGO JR BALCE 
 1828 AQUINO, EDRICK AQUINO 
 1829 AQUINO, ERIKA ELEP 
 1830 AQUINO, ERIKA DOMINIQUE MAGLUYAN 
 1831 AQUINO, FATIMA ROSE YASTO 
 1832 AQUINO, FREILYN SUNIGA 
 1833 AQUINO, GIRLIE ALEJO 
 1834 AQUINO, IVIE PARAN 
 1835 AQUINO, JEAN ROSE MOLINA 
 1836 AQUINO, JESTER RUTH DIONISIO 
 1837 AQUINO, JIAN ELIZABETH MANAYAG 
 1838 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL ENCAYA 
 1839 AQUINO, JORDAN BRUAN 
 1840 AQUINO, JUDEQUI MERINO 
 1841 AQUINO, KARLA MAE CAPUS 
 1842 AQUINO, KAYCEE BOCARILE 
 1843 AQUINO, KAYE BARSANAS 
 1844 AQUINO, LAICA ARALAR 
 1845 AQUINO, MA CORAZON MAGDAYAO 
 1846 AQUINO, MA DIANA SECRETO 
 1847 AQUINO, MARICEL TUMALE 
 1848 AQUINO, MARY JULES ADRIENNE ILO 
 1849 AQUINO, MARY LOU MORONDOZ 
 1850 AQUINO, MC RUNEIL PALAGANAS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 39 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1851 AQUINO, MICHAEL JACINTO 
 1852 AQUINO, NOEL TELAN 
 1853 AQUINO, PATRICIA ARZI CARTEL 
 1854 AQUINO, REIGINE TULAO 
 1855 AQUINO, REYALYAN VIERNES 
 1856 AQUINO, RICHIE PITIPIT 
 1857 AQUINO, RODESSA MAE SISON 
 1858 AQUINO, ROMAINE RYLE GARCIA 
 1859 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE AGUILERA 
 1860 AQUITAN, FLORDELIZA BORNEA 
 1861 ARABA, MARIBETH DAVILA 
 1862 ARABEJO, CHRISTINE ESPERELA 
 1863 ARABIS, CHERYL NABOR 
 1864 ARABIS, MA CHERRY ANN CLARIN 
 1865 ARABIS, RONALD TOLING 
 1866 ARADA, ALEXIS ROBLES 
 1867 ARAGAO, MA BIANCA CAMILLE GACITA 
 1868 ARAGO, LEDDIE LYN VILLONES 
 1869 ARAGO, LILET MENDOZA 
 1870 ARAGON, CAROLYN RONQUILLO 
 1871 ARAGON, CATHLYN JOYCE CELAJES 
 1872 ARAGON, FRANCIS HEMBRA 
 1873 ARAGON, ICEL LOBA 
 1874 ARAGON, JAYSA VARIAN 
 1875 ARAGON, SALVACION GALOSO 
 1876 ARAGONA, MELVIN PADUA 
 1877 ARAGONES, ANGELICA GRANALE 
 1878 ARAGONES, CRISMARK TULIAO 
 1879 ARAIS, KATHERINE SALEM 
 1880 ARAJA, ANGELO BADILLO 
 1881 ARAJA, ANNIE ROSE ALVAREZ 
 1882 ARALAR, AMABELLE SABENORIO 
 1883 ARAMBUYONG, JAYCE ANN ESTERAL 
 1884 ARANAS, BRIGETTE RICALDE 
 1885 ARANAS, DIANE ESTRADA 
 1886 ARANAS, VANDA LUNICA SAMONTE 
 1887 ARANAZ, JONARD DIAZ 
 1888 ARANDA, PRINCESS FULGENCIO 
 1889 ARANDALLO, JETHRO CARL HINQUILLO 
 1890 ARANDELA, PRISTINE AYO 
 1891 ARANDIA, DANNABELLE MENDOZA 
 1892 ARANDIA, JAYVEE RIO GARCIA 
 1893 ARANDIA, MACHIEL ESGUERRA 
 1894 ARANDIA, NELSON JR LINDO 
 1895 ARANDIA, RICKY ALBINO 
 1896 ARANDIA, SARRAH JANE BAUYON 
 1897 ARANETA, ARMIDA CALALO 
 1898 ARANETA, EVA MAE ENAGE 
 1899 ARANETA, GLORY MAE DADOLE 
 1900 ARANGOTE, RONAMAE ESPANOLA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 40 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1901 ARANGUEZ, JENNY TAMAYO 
 1902 ARANILLA, WILLIAM MONTOYA 
 1903 ARANZA, SHARMAIGNE GORDULA 
 1904 ARAO, EUGENIO II TARRAZONA 
 1905 ARAO, HENZYL SUMAGUE 
 1906 ARAO, MELODY FLORES 
 1907 ARAO, ROCHELLE SARACHO 
 1908 ARAPAN, LILIAN FREIRES 
 1909 ARAPOC, LLOYD LUARDO 
 1910 ARAPOC, MARIA FE 
 1911 ARAQUIL, ANGELIE GRACE YAON 
 1912 ARAQUIL, RHEANN MARIE SABITERO 
 1913 ARARACAP, MARVIN ALEGORA 
 1914 ARAS, RODA TALLECER 
 1915 ARAULA, AILEEN JOY ABELLA 
 1916 ARAVES, JINKY LHERS LITRODO 
 1917 ARAZA, NACIEDEL NADA 
 1918 ARAÑA, MARIA ANTONETTE BENITO 
 1919 ARAÑA, SARAH JANE NAPA 
 1920 ARAÑADOR, MA EMIE FERNANDEZ 
 1921 ARBIOL, EVANGELINE OCBA 
 1922 ARBIS, EUNICE PAMANIAN 
 1923 ARBO, MARIA RUTH CALMADA 
 1924 ARBOLEDA, DWANE PAUNIL 
 1925 ARBOLEDA, LEA MAE TOLEDO 
 1926 ARCA, RINALYN LADINES 
 1927 ARCADIO, JESSIE KEVIN CORBETA 
 1928 ARCAIN, MICHELLE JEAN ALMONIA 
 1929 ARCAMO, JOEL ROYOLA 
 1930 ARCANGEL, ALFIE JOY MATIAS 
 1931 ARCANGEL, CHRISTINE JOY TALARO 
 1932 ARCANGEL, MARIA NIÑA ROSAS 
 1933 ARCASITAS, KAREN SOLANO 
 1934 ARCAY, CRISSA LOU FABROA 
 1935 ARCAYERA, JANREY PLANTERAS 
 1936 ARCAYERA, ROMNICK ENRIQUEZ 
 1937 ARCAYNA, CHRISTILYN JUAREZ 
 1938 ARCAYOS, SOLEDAD DIPASUPIL 
 1939 ARCE, CARLA MARGARITA CALLANTA 
 1940 ARCE, CARLOS RAFAEL CALLANTA 
 1941 ARCE, DIANAH GALERO 
 1942 ARCE, JACQUELYN DOMINGUEZ 
 1943 ARCE, RHEA BASCOS 
 1944 ARCEGA, ACELYN CAPULE 
 1945 ARCEGA, CINDY LISING 
 1946 ARCEGA, FANNY MARAVILLA 
 1947 ARCEGA, NESSA PALOMAR 
 1948 ARCEGA, NESSIN FRAGO 
 1949 ARCEGA, SHILOH RELOX 
 1950 ARCELO, EVA ANN DELOS REYES 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 41 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 1951 ARCELO, MELANIE MAE CANALES 
 1952 ARCENA, DANICA LEBRADORES 
 1953 ARCENA, GIZAMAE PAREDES 
 1954 ARCENA, MICHELLE 
 1955 ARCENAL, JESSA MAE PELPINOSAS 
 1956 ARCENAL, LUZEL GAY MANDADERO 
 1957 ARCENAL, ROSELYN GARBO 
 1958 ARCENAS, ROLANDO RODAHI 
 1959 ARCEO, ANNA ROSELLA FRANCO 
 1960 ARCEO, CATHY GABARDA 
 1961 ARCEO, MARIA CECILIA BETSAYDA 
 1962 ARCEO, MARICEL WICO 
 1963 ARCEO, MARIE NICHOLE BUMANGLAG 
 1964 ARCEO, RODALYN RENCIO 
 1965 ARCEO, RUBY DINI-AY 
 1966 ARCHIBIDO, CHARISMA LAMUD 
 1967 ARCHIVAL, CARMELLA BONTILAO 
 1968 ARCIAGA, MIRALEACHONA REFORSADO 
 1969 ARCIGA, REMCY ANNE BUCU 
 1970 ARCILLA, DONNAH MIRANDA 
 1971 ARCILLA, JANET TOLEDO 
 1972 ARCILLA, JEFFERSON SEBASTIAN 
 1973 ARCILLA, JONACEL LEAL 
 1974 ARCILLA, MARIANIVA BORRES 
 1975 ARCILLA, MARJORIE TUGADO 
 1976 ARCILLA, MARY JANE MUNAR 
 1977 ARCILLA, REYNALDO JR PANGAN 
 1978 ARCILLA, RODOLFO JR RAMELO 
 1979 ARCILLAS, JOHN RAY STEPHEN PAALISBO 
 1980 ARCILLAS, RACHELLE AUSTRIA 
 1981 ARCILLO, AIZA MARTIN 
 1982 ARCINAS, JONNALYN 
 1983 ARCINUE, MARIA CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ 
 1984 ARDAIS, MAYRA USMAN 
 1985 ARDEÑO, IRISH MAGLASANG 
 1986 ARDIENTE, ALEXANDER MANIBALE 
 1987 ARDIENTE, FHIKERY BARJA 
 1988 ARDINA, MITGELENE CAMACHO 
 1989 ARDINES, MARILENE ATWIL 
 1990 ARDINES, RUBY SAGAN 
 1991 AREDIDON, MERLEN JUMAWAN 
 1992 AREGLADO, KIMBERLY ABARECIO 
 1993 AREJA, XELA DEE ERMITAÑO 
 1994 ARELLANO, ANA MARIE ROBLES 
 1995 ARELLANO, CANDY BRIONES 
 1996 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN HORLADOR 
 1997 ARELLANO, CHRISTINE LOLONG 
 1998 ARELLANO, EUNICE MAGSINO 
 1999 ARELLANO, FRANCIS JAY TORIDA 
 2000 ARELLANO, JAY MARC NALAGON 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 42 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2001 ARELLANO, JEMALENE RAYA 
 2002 ARELLANO, JENNICA BERNARDO 
 2003 ARELLANO, JURICA GARCIA 
 2004 ARELLANO, LORELIE COSE 
 2005 ARELLANO, LOVERLYN PARADELA 
 2006 ARELLANO, OLIVIA KENYA ALPUERTO 
 2007 ARELLANO, ROMEL REXON HORCASITAS 
 2008 ARELLANO, TERESA VERGARA 
 2009 ARELLANO, TUMMY ROSE APPLE AQUINO 
 2010 ARELOLO, LARRY MAE CIRIACO 
 2011 ARENA, AVEGAIL CANDARI 
 2012 ARENAS, ALVIN ORTIZ 
 2013 ARENAS, EMMA ROSE CAÑAS 
 2014 ARENAS, MYCEL ROSAL 
 2015 ARENAS, RACHELLE SEBASTIAN 
 2016 ARENDAIN, CARLA MANTO 
 2017 ARENDAIN, MERCY GRACE NACUA 
 2018 ARENGA, TYZA FAITH PERIDA 
 2019 AREOLA, KIERVEN BASLAN 
 2020 AREOLA, VILMA MAMASPAS 
 2021 ARES, MARY ANN VALES 
 2022 ARES, MICHELLE JANE ABRERA 
 2023 ARETA, SYLVIA DILAO 
 2024 AREVALO, ALJON IRADIEL 
 2025 AREVALO, APRIL PAULINE FERNANDEZ 
 2026 AREVALO, CONIE JANE DELAVEGA 
 2027 AREVALO, CRISTHEL ORLINA 
 2028 AREVALO, ELVYN ANOOS 
 2029 AREVALO, GAYZEL PALAYA 
 2030 AREVALO, IAN MARK FERNANDEZ 
 2031 AREVALO, JUSTIN EDWARD TURINGAN 
 2032 AREVALO, KARITSA ANIKA CHICO 
 2033 AREVALO, RACHEL JOVILLANO 
 2034 AREVALO, RAFAEL AÑONUEVO 
 2035 ARGANA, ROLENA ESPALDON 
 2036 ARGANDA, BENEDICT TUGADO 
 2037 ARGARIN, VENUS CYRES SOREBILLO 
 2038 ARGATE, DONNA MARIE CINCO 
 2039 ARGAWANON, MISHELL CRISOSTOMO 
 2040 ARGAÑOSA, JULIE ANN DE JOSE 
 2041 ARGENTE, MARY JOY CRUZ 
 2042 ARGON, LIZIEL GERVACIO 
 2043 ARGONES, KEVIN JHON AGRABIO 
 2044 ARGONSOLA, IAN GANANCIAL 
 2045 ARGONSOLA, IMEE ABAD 
 2046 ARGOTA, MARICEL RUBENECIA 
 2047 ARGOTE, ROSELA AMORA 
 2048 ARGUELLES, KEVIN MICHAEL ARCEO 
 2049 ARGUELLES, LEONEL MACALALAG 
 2050 ARGUILLES, JOEL RADONA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 43 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2051 ARIAS, BRIAN GEBILAGUIN 
 2052 ARIAS, JANE ULAN 
 2053 ARIAS, JONALYN CANOY 
 2054 ARIAS, KATHLYN MAE PARAGAS 
 2055 ARIASO, JANETTE ABULENCIA 
 2056 ARIATE, REYNALDO JR CABRERA 
 2057 ARIBAL, ZYZA GRACE DUMDUM 
 2058 ARIBATADO, REYNAMER ABAYON 
 2059 ARICE, MISTY LOU ONDE 
 2060 ARIDA, GIRLIE CORACERO 
 2061 ARIEM, JENNIFER GARINGARAO 
 2062 ARIENDA, MARY JEAN BAJADO 
 2063 ARIMADO, JOSE LOSENTALES 
 2064 ARIMAO, JIBRINA MALILA 
 2065 ARIMBAY, MARVIN GAMBA 
 2066 ARIMBUYUTAN, JENEVIE GAJARDO 
 2067 ARINAL, JAKE PALOMAR 
 2068 ARINGOY, BEVIAN PANILAG 
 2069 ARINTOC, GISELLE DE LA RAMA 
 2070 ARIOLA, ANABEL ALVAERA 
 2071 ARIOLA, CATHRINE JOY ORENSE 
 2072 ARIOLA, CHARLES JR ZIPAGAN 
 2073 ARIOLA, DAN TIMOTHY SANTOS 
 2074 ARIOLA, ERWIN YGBUHAY 
 2075 ARIOLA, JAMES VON CALZADA 
 2076 ARIOLA, JOSABEL SONER 
 2077 ARIOLA, JUNNEL OROGO 
 2078 ARIQUEZ, EMAN DASAL 
 2079 ARIT, MERCE ELAINE LIBATIQUE 
 2080 ARITCHETA, GERALD ADALIA 
 2081 ARITMETICA, MARICOR GENIO 
 2082 ARIZA, CRISTHOPER CARDINES 
 2083 ARIZOBAL, DEBRA JOY FERNANDEZ 
 2084 ARIZOLA, ANABELLE REALISTA 
 2085 ARIÑAS, MARLIZA AQUINO 
 2086 ARIÑO, ALMA DORA ANDRADE 
 2087 ARIÑO, JESSA SAPOGAY 
 2088 ARLOS, ELYSA JANE SABIO 
 2089 ARMA, RANDY ADORNA 
 2090 ARMADA, CHARITY MOSQUEDA 
 2091 ARMADA, EZZYL DOYDOY 
 2092 ARMAMENTO, MAY URSOLINO 
 2093 ARMANDO, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ 
 2094 ARMARIO, SCHARINA ARIAS 
 2095 ARMAS, RENANTE LUCENA 
 2096 ARMATEO, MARA ADORA 
 2097 ARMECIN, JULIET QUEZADA 
 2098 ARMERO, CHRISTINE CALUPIT 
 2099 ARMIA, MARILOU PRIOLO 
 2100 ARMODIA, KRISTHEAN BINAOHAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 44 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2101 ARMODIA, MELJANE JUROMO 
 2102 ARMONIO, RACHELLE MAE CLAMOR 
 2103 ARNADO, RUFFA MELISA BATOBALONOS 
 2104 ARNAIZ, AILEXON BERMEO 
 2105 ARNAIZ, ARYANE MAE 
 2106 ARNAIZ, CHERRY LYN DACARA 
 2107 ARNAIZ, DHAN JHONSON CARTILLA 
 2108 ARNAIZ, NORVIC PERMALE 
 2109 ARNEJO, ELISEO MILCA 
 2110 ARNESTO, CHERISSE NUÑEZ 
 2111 ARNIDO, JOSEPH JR PACIL 
 2112 ARNIGA, MONALIZA PORRAS 
 2113 ARNISTO, DANNA ASHLEY DE VEYRA 
 2114 ARNISTO, RANEAL CAPAROS 
 2115 ARO, ROGEL ZAMORA 
 2116 AROCHA, JEFFREY DESOY 
 2117 AROCHA, MARIE LESH TORREGOSA 
 2118 AROMIN, BLESSIE DEGORIO 
 2119 AROMIN, JOAN TORIADEN 
 2120 ARONGAT, SHEREN MACAWILE 
 2121 ARONZA, RAFE DICTARAN 
 2122 ARPAY, MAE ANNE TAPALES 
 2123 ARPILLEDA, JANINE KRIS AMBRAY 
 2124 ARPILLEDA, REMYANN JOY AMBRAY 
 2125 ARPON, IMEE IRADIEL 
 2126 ARQUERO, MARITES OJANO 
 2127 ARQUILLA, WILSON UNO 
 2128 ARQUIO, RODERICK LINIHAN 
 2129 ARRANGUEZ, ALEXANDER JR LLANDA 
 2130 ARRANGUEZ, MERVENA LOU CUBLAN 
 2131 ARREGLO, NIKITA GARCIA 
 2132 ARRIESGADO, CHARISSE ANGELI BESINGA 
 2133 ARRIESGADO, RYAN EYOY 
 2134 ARRIETA, RHENA JOAN APONGOL 
 2135 ARRIOLA, CRIS ANTHONY TAGUIWALO 
 2136 ARRO, CATHERINE SIASON 
 2137 ARRO, JENNIFER KING 
 2138 ARROCO, SUSAN QUINTO 
 2139 ARROGANTE, MARIFE GULLE 
 2140 ARROYO, AN NALY GUILLERMO 
 2141 ARROYO, CHRISTIAN REMOLADO 
 2142 ARROYO, NANCY TOQUE 
 2143 ARROZA, LEANDER AUJERO 
 2144 ARRUBIO, KENNETH SEDONIO 
 2145 ARRUIRA, REMIE ALBANIA 
 2146 ARSENAL, LEILA ENGLIS 
 2147 ARSENAL, NERIE ANN BUENAFE 
 2148 ARSENIO, MARCHELINE IVY FEBREO 
 2149 ARSENIO, MARIA MELODY ADRIAS 
 2150 ARSENIO, MARK JOSEPH SUMAPI 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 45 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2151 ARSENIO, MARY GRACE OSTING 
 2152 ARTAJO, ROSALIE DE LA CRUZ 
 2153 ARTES, HERMINIA JOY LAGROSA 
 2154 ARTESANO, CHRISTINE ESCAMILLAN 
 2155 ARTEZUELA, CHRISTINE JOY ARABIS 
 2156 ARTIAGA, JERICO MANDAC 
 2157 ARTICUNA, RIO CHRISTINE LIBO-ON 
 2158 ARTIFICIO, MICHELLE GUNO 
 2159 ARTIGO, JESSA MAE AMBONG 
 2160 ARTILLERA, RONALD MAGPANTAY 
 2161 ARTISTA, JOEL ENDAYA 
 2162 ARTIZO, JENNIFER ESTRELLES 
 2163 ARTOCILLO, JOVELYN PANES 
 2164 ARTOCILLO, MYRNA FRANCISCO 
 2165 ARTURO, REY MAGHARI 
 2166 ARUGAY, GERALD CALICDAN 
 2167 ARUGAY, JONALYN SADDUL 
 2168 ARUGAY, JOVELYN SADDUL 
 2169 ARZAGA, ALICE FERNANDO 
 2170 ARZAGA, JACKQUELINE PINEDA 
 2171 ARZAGA, MARIA ELENA VILLAROSA 
 2172 ARZAGA, MERRY RHOSE MURILLO 
 2173 ARZOBAL, MARK JOSEPH BALMEDINA 
 2174 ASADA, RONNIE FERNANDEZ 
 2175 ASAIAS, VANESSA ENANORIA 
 2176 ASAS, RAYMART CAL 
 2177 ASAYTONO, JULIUS CAESAR MUELLA 
 2178 ASCADO, MARICEL SERRANO 
 2179 ASCAÑO, CLARENCE ROTILLES 
 2180 ASCAÑO, JESSA SAPATA 
 2181 ASCAÑO, NAZARENE AGUILAR 
 2182 ASCO, NINETH OSTOL 
 2183 ASCUTIA, SHIELA MAE GUETAN 
 2184 ASEBUQUE, REY ATENDIDO 
 2185 ASEGURADO, EDGAR JOHN ACABODILLO 
 2186 ASEHAN, MAYLA JANE TARDAGUILA 
 2187 ASEJO, RIO ABOCADO 
 2188 ASENDIENTE, ROWENA DELA CRUZ 
 2189 ASENIERO, ROCKY NICOLAS 
 2190 ASENTISTA, BLESSEL TEVES 
 2191 ASENTISTA, GENEVIEVE SURA 
 2192 ASEÑAS, JULIUS CESAR VILLA 
 2193 ASEÑERO, JENEVEV ANIÑON 
 2194 ASGAR, VIRGILIO JR GALIDO 
 2195 ASIATICO, BRYAN CESAR VEDASTO 
 2196 ASIATICO, RIZA CABRERA 
 2197 ASIDO, JOEY AZUELA 
 2198 ASIERTO, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER GESTO 
 2199 ASIGNACION, RUTHSEL CALIXTON 
 2200 ASIL, LUWELA SEÑAL 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 46 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2201 ASILO, JAIA JANE YACO 
 2202 ASILO, JECYL CORTEZ 
 2203 ASILOM, DIANNE JAY MACARINE 
 2204 ASINGUA, ANALIE BOAYABAN 
 2205 ASINO, REYLYOD ATES 
 2206 ASIONG, JENNILYN OWAY 
 2207 ASIROT, JACKIE LOU DUMLAO 
 2208 ASIS, BABY JANE LAGARTO 
 2209 ASIS, CHERRY MAE MONTON 
 2210 ASIS, JESSA JENINE NOVICIO 
 2211 ASIS, PRESTER JOHN JOVEN 
 2212 ASIS, ROSEMARIE ORALISA 
 2213 ASIS, SHIELA MAE SALIVA 
 2214 ASMA, PRISCILLA MARIFE LAGARE 
 2215 ASONG, ROBERT GALVESOLO 
 2216 ASOQUE, AILEEN LIBRERO 
 2217 ASOR, CATHERINE TAPIA 
 2218 ASOTIGUE, MARIA GINA MARCERA 
 2219 ASPA, NIKKI GALINDO 
 2220 ASPA, SHIELA MAY MONDEJAR 
 2221 ASPACIO, AIVY GRACE DAUB 
 2222 ASPE, MA TRINA RICAFORT 
 2223 ASPERA, NAIME MONTEJO 
 2224 ASPERGA, LORRAINE LANGOMEZ 
 2225 ASPERGA, SYNNA SHEEN LANGOMEZ 
 2226 ASPILLA, ROCHELLE ANNA MYLA LEAL 
 2227 ASPRER, JASPER CORPUZ 
 2228 ASPRER, MARRIANE REGACHO 
 2229 ASTADA, JOEL NIEVES 
 2230 ASTODILLO, LUISA SABELO 
 2231 ASTOVEZA, ROCHELLE AVENILLA 
 2232 ASTOVEZA, ULYSSES MARTINEZ 
 2233 ASTRERA, HAPPY ABRENCILLO 
 2234 ASTURIAS, JESSIE BRILLANTES 
 2235 ASUAR, JANIEN DREAM ROSE ABUEVA 
 2236 ASUBAR, JASPER ELNAR 
 2237 ASUCAN, JESSAMAE MILLORIA 
 2238 ASUELO, BOBBY JR CARIDO 
 2239 ASUERO, MARVIN CALLE 
 2240 ASUNCIO, CATHERINE GAMAYAO 
 2241 ASUNCION, AGNES ACOSTA 
 2242 ASUNCION, ANALENE BAYDID 
 2243 ASUNCION, ANTONETTE DANAO 
 2244 ASUNCION, CHERRY GLENN MAYAGMA 
 2245 ASUNCION, EARL GOROSPE 
 2246 ASUNCION, EDILYN BALUYUT 
 2247 ASUNCION, FERDINAND FIRMEZA 
 2248 ASUNCION, FRELINDA ISIDRO 
 2249 ASUNCION, HAZEL MAE VALDEZ 
 2250 ASUNCION, IMELDA DAGUIO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 47 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2251 ASUNCION, JAMILLE DANICA TABILAS 
 2252 ASUNCION, JANINA ANA ROMERO 
 2253 ASUNCION, JENNIFER GABUTEN 
 2254 ASUNCION, JESSIE EMMANUEL BALANGATAN 
 2255 ASUNCION, JING CLAIRE HERNANDEZ 
 2256 ASUNCION, KRISTINE JOY RACUYA 
 2257 ASUNCION, LADY VALEN CHARON MAZO 
 2258 ASUNCION, MADELYN TABILAS 
 2259 ASUNCION, MARILARA URTAZON 
 2260 ASUNCION, MARY JOY PEÑAREDONDO 
 2261 ASUNCION, NERILOU BALLESCAS 
 2262 ASUNCION, QUEENDY ORIVIDA 
 2263 ASUNCION, RALPH PAOLO LLANDA 
 2264 ASUNCION, RENALYN MONICA PINEDA 
 2265 ASUNCION, ROXANNE ALONZO 
 2266 ASUNCION, SHEILA MAE NUDALO 
 2267 ASUNCION, SUZETTE BAURA 
 2268 ASUNCION, VINCENT REXIE GUMBOC 
 2269 ASUPAN, ERMAR ELACO 
 2270 ASURO, NOLI ATAG 
 2271 ASUTILLA, MARK JAY PASCUAL 
 2272 ATAAT, MELEA DOMINGO 
 2273 ATABAY, REGINALD LAXUM TESORO 
 2274 ATACA, REBECCA SY 
 2275 ATACADOR, MA JENNE PEARL ROCIO 
 2276 ATALIG, RENEFE PANGOSBAN 
 2277 ATANACIO, ESPERANZA AMOROTO 
 2278 ATANANTE, JENNYLYN MODESTANO 
 2279 ATARA, AILEEN MORALES 
 2280 ATAZAN, ANALYN TADENA 
 2281 ATCHASO, GERALD SAMIRAN 
 2282 ATE, MYRA LUDOVICE 
 2283 ATENAS, DENNIS AGNOTE 
 2284 ATENDIDO, REGINALD HILARIO 
 2285 ATENDIDO, SHANE MERAÑA 
 2286 ATESOR, FAITH PABELLAN 
 2287 ATEYENG, RUBELYN BALIBA 
 2288 ATIANZAR, JOLLY MENDOZA 
 2289 ATIANZAR, MONTESA ABEJO 
 2290 ATIENZA, AARON PAUL CAPELLAN 
 2291 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL ROBERTO 
 2292 ATIENZA, ALEJANDRO MEDINA 
 2293 ATIENZA, ALEXIS PULIDO 
 2294 ATIENZA, ANALYNE PANTONILLA 
 2295 ATIENZA, AVEGAIL BRIONES 
 2296 ATIENZA, JACKELYN MARQUEZ 
 2297 ATIENZA, JANYN TERO 
 2298 ATIENZA, JOSELYN GLINDRO 
 2299 ATIENZA, JUVELYN REYES 
 2300 ATIENZA, MA LOURDES MERCADO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 48 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2301 ATIENZA, MARIA JAINECA ABRIGO 
 2302 ATIENZA, MARIANNE LESLIE ALEA 
 2303 ATIENZA, PHAMELA BON TIBAYAN 
 2304 ATIENZA, REGINE TEJADA 
 2305 ATIENZA, RONNEL MANILAG 
 2306 ATIENZA, SHERMIN DOMINGUEZ 
 2307 ATIJON, GREGG ANTHONY ALMARIO 
 2308 ATILLANO, SARAH JOAN FERRANCO 
 2309 ATILLO, CATHERINE DEBUAYAN 
 2310 ATILLO, MARYJANE SUMACO 
 2311 ATINEN, DARICEL CUEVAS 
 2312 ATIZADO, BENJAMIN GAUFO 
 2313 ATIZADO, RAYVY GLORIAL 
 2314 ATLAS, LOUINA FERNANDEZ 
 2315 ATO, GENALYN BARADILLO 
 2316 ATOG, AKMAD KINODAL 
 2317 ATON, JIMMY II CABILLAN 
 2318 ATON, JOSE NIKKO LIQUE 
 2319 ATON, MARGIELYN SEGISMUNDO 
 2320 ATON, PEDRITO AYUBAN 
 2321 ATOY, SILVERIO SIBLA 
 2322 ATTUB, CHRISTLYN BUGHONG 
 2323 ATUN, PATRIC TAGUD 
 2324 ATUPAN, SHARMAINE PAQUIWAG 
 2325 ATYE, LAILA ARANDIA 
 2326 AUDEA, RAQUEL PRIVALDOS 
 2327 AUGUIS, ANABETH AUXTERO 
 2328 AUGUIS, MARYROSE GALO 
 2329 AUGUSTO, BERLITA BELARMA 
 2330 AUGUSTO, WILLIAM JR SUMALINOG 
 2331 AUINGAN, KATRINA GALLENO 
 2332 AUJERO, PRINCESS LANUTAN 
 2333 AUMAN, JENNILYN DULARZA 
 2334 AUMENTADO, CLENZY LACSAMANA 
 2335 AUMENTADO, LUCKY FRANCIS LOVERIA 
 2336 AURE, DAISY JANE MONDEJAR 
 2337 AURE, MANILYN NAVARRO 
 2338 AURELIO, FATIMA ESPERA 
 2339 AURELIO, PAGE ANN NANO 
 2340 AURELIO, PRINCESS LUMONGSOD 
 2341 AURELLANO, SOPIA SEGOVIA 
 2342 AURELLO, ANGELITA LACSON 
 2343 AUREO, KENNETH JOHN PANIMDIM 
 2344 AURORA, ARNIE FEBRA 
 2345 AURORA, MARY JANE PRIETO 
 2346 AUSA, JEWERY HERNANDEZ 
 2347 AUSAN, JENELYN ALINGASA 
 2348 AUSEJO, CORNELIO NARREDO 
 2349 AUSEJO, CRISTINE MAE LUMJOD 
 2350 AUSMOLO, ARIANE ROSAN BOCALAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 49 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2351 AUSTERO, PRESCILA SANCHEZ 
 2352 AUSTRIA, CHEYZELLE MIA CANLAS 
 2353 AUSTRIA, JENNELYN MERCADO 
 2354 AUSTRIA, JOCHELLE MEI ORTIAL 
 2355 AUSTRIA, JONELYNE LAGANSON 
 2356 AUSTRIA, LILEBETH LEYBA 
 2357 AUSTRIA, MA THERESA CASTRES 
 2358 AUSTRIA, MANILYN PUNO 
 2359 AUSTRIA, MELVIN CASTILLO 
 2360 AUSTRIA, ORMELITO LAZO 
 2361 AUSTRIA, RON ARCHIE CASTRO 
 2362 AUSTRIA, SHIELA MARIE SUJERO 
 2363 AUTRIZ, MARVHIE SHENNA JARANILLA 
 2364 AUXILIO, ABIGAIL ANARIE QUIMSON 
 2365 AVELINO, MA ANGIELYN BATOLINA 
 2366 AVELLANA, GENEVIE CONTAYOSO 
 2367 AVENA, MARY JANE EUSEBIO 
 2368 AVENDANO, ERICSON PRIETO 
 2369 AVENDAÑO, HYDIE RUTAQUIO 
 2370 AVENIDO, AIME SALVALEON 
 2371 AVENIDO, CHRISTOPHER VERGARA 
 2372 AVESTRUZ, DARWIN CASTINO 
 2373 AVEÑO, LIEZL AQUINO 
 2374 AVILA, ANGIE LAGURIN 
 2375 AVILA, AUBREY MODUMO 
 2376 AVILA, ERNIE CORTEZ 
 2377 AVILA, GLOWIL LLANERA 
 2378 AVILA, JELA NAÑOLA 
 2379 AVILA, JOVELYN GLINOGO 
 2380 AVILA, LAURA MERCE DRAGIN 
 2381 AVILA, MACARIO VICENTE IV CAGAS 
 2382 AVILA, MARY LOURDES SALVACION EDER 
 2383 AVILA, MIRALUNA DELA TORRE 
 2384 AVILA, PAMELA SHAYNE MOLINO 
 2385 AVILA, PHILIP GAIL ALMONEDA 
 2386 AVILA, REY ALTAMERA 
 2387 AVILA, ROMNICK BERLON 
 2388 AVILA, WINNIE SOCALO 
 2389 AVILES, JOANNA BENITEZ 
 2390 AVILES, MIESHERY ANDANTE 
 2391 AVILLANO, JOHN RYAN SATORRE 
 2392 AVISADO, JAMAICA RAMOS 
 2393 AVISO, FRANCISCO JR SALVADOR 
 2394 AVISO, MARY JANE CABACTULAN 
 2395 AVISO, WARREN 
 2396 AWA, EMILYN FORMENTERA 
 2397 AWA, JOSETTE BAGNOL 
 2398 AWANAN, RAQUEL PEREZ 
 2399 AWAYAN, RUTH MAILIG 
 2400 AWE, LOVELY ANDIO CABILING 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 50 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2401 AWID, JOAN PUYAO 
 2402 AWIL, RAIDA PANGGAGA 
 2403 AWINGAN, MARIE BEE OWABAN 
 2404 AWITEN, MARJUN UAYAN 
 2405 AYAG, JOMELYN RAMIREZ 
 2406 AYALA, ANABELLE SEDA 
 2407 AYALA, GAVINO BASABE 
 2408 AYAO, JANET BELLEZA 
 2409 AYAON, NIHAYA POTINGAN 
 2410 AYAP, ANGELA DELA CRUZ 
 2411 AYAP, GIAN DELA CRUZ 
 2412 AYBAN, JOBELLE NEBRES 
 2413 AYCO, FLORA MAE ARABE 
 2414 AYDINAN, JOEL TINAWI 
 2415 AYENDE, HYVIMAE PADUA 
 2416 AYENTO, JAY-MAHRT GATTOC 
 2417 AYENTO, MARY JANE BUSCABUS 
 2418 AYERAS, AVEGAIL GAVERO 
 2419 AYES, BENEDICK MOTILLA 
 2420 AYES, GIGIE MENDONES 
 2421 AYING, APRIL REY MARIE 
 2422 AYING, CHRISTINE COSTAÑEMO 
 2423 AYING, MARIBIE ARAY 
 2424 AYING, MARVIE CATAGCATAG 
 2425 AYNAGA, MARY SALVE MABAN 
 2426 AYO, LENY BAMIANO 
 2427 AYO, NEIL ALDWIN DE LIMA 
 2428 AYO-ONG, ALVIN MAROHOMSAR 
 2429 AYOB, JAMALODEN TUMOG 
 2430 AYOC, ARMANDO PATEGARA 
 2431 AYON, LARA MAE NORCIO 
 2432 AYONAN, RICARDO JR JANOHAN 
 2433 AYONGAO, GRACELY FLOR INOB 
 2434 AYSON, JAY ANNIE ALLA 
 2435 AYSON, KENNETH LUCERO 
 2436 AYSON, MA CHRISTINA APE 
 2437 AYUBAN, BRYAN OMAYA 
 2438 AYUBAN, JULIE ANN OPLIMO 
 2439 AYUNAN, DAN MICHAEL SALOCOT 
 2440 AYUSTE, NEPTUNE AILEY MAY IMPERIAL 
 2441 AZADA, MARI GRACE NELL SAGAYNO 
 2442 AZARCON, DAVISSA LACSON 
 2443 AZARCON, LAILA CABAG 
 2444 AZARIAS, RANEC ASUNCION 
 2445 AZIS, JAMILA MACAPATO 
 2446 AZNA, JESSICA MONCHADA 
 2447 AZNA, MAYSEL PUJEDA 
 2448 AZNAR, FLORA MAE TORIANO 
 2449 AZNAR, MAURENE CAYABYAB 
 2450 AZORES, ANALIZA BOLIA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 51 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2451 AZORES, MARY ANN LUCERO 
 2452 AZUCENA, CHERYL PALMERO 
 2453 AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN JHUROM JAVIER 
 2454 AZUCENA, RHEA JANE MAHUSAY 
 2455 AZUCENAS, DARLYN REA RAPANUT 
 2456 AZUFRA, FEBEN BONIFACIO 
 2457 AZUL, NOVA AGRICULA 
 2458 AZUPARDO, SHIELA DENOSTA 
 2459 AZUR, CHONA NAESA 
 2460 AZUR, KAREN DELA ROSA 
 2461 AZURIN, GRACE ANN ENRIQUEZ 
 2462 AÑANA, CRESLIE MARIE CAGAMPANG 
 2463 AÑANA, JELYN HELARDEZ 
 2464 AÑASCO, VIRNA CELMAR 
 2465 AÑERO, MARJORIE BARCENAL 
 2466 AÑIEL, JONER MAGNAYE 
 2467 AÑO, ADRIAN AGUIRRE 
 2468 AÑO, BRIGETTE PAOLA PECO 
 2469 AÑOLA, BILLY JOEL ESCALANTE 
 2470 AÑON, JONA MARIGONDON 
 2471 AÑONUEVO, CAMILLE REYES 
 2472 AÑONUEVO, MARIA CELIA PALMA 
 2473 AÑONUEVO, MAY NEBREDA 
 2474 AÑONUEVO, MYBEL DE CASTRO 
 2475 AÑONUEVO, ORLAN MARIGONDON 
 2476 AÑONUEVO, RAYJAY BARCELON 
 2477 AÑONUEVO, ZOREN ISAIAS 
 2478 AÑORA, JONALYN LOGROÑO 
 2479 AÑOSA, MARIA REINA PANTIN 

 2480 AÑOVER, ALBERTO JR CELEREGIA

2481 BA-AL, MARTIN SUAREZ 
 2482 BAAY, KATHERINE PELOSTRATOS 
 2483 BAAY, VICENTA GARA 
 2484 BABALA, JOHN KEVIN ASIADO 
 2485 BABALA, MAILYN CALDERON 
 2486 BABANO, LIZIEL MANTIZA 
 2487 BABANTO, DREAMY BASILIO 
 2488 BABARAN, JANNETTE MAGLAYA 
 2489 BABARAN, SUZETTE ANOG 
 2490 BABASA, PRINCESS SARAH CORONEL 
 2491 BABATE, HONEYWELL ADUCA 
 2492 BABAYONGAN, GEMO BALLOGAN 
 2493 BABELONIA, RUFA MAE DELA TORRE 
 2494 BABERA, KATHLYN MAGDAYAO 
 2495 BABIANO, ARBETH ASTORGA 
 2496 BABIARTE, GERALD ESCAÑO 
 2497 BABIDA, ROSEVILLA GALVEZ 
 2498 BABION, DIVINA CABILES 
 2499 BABION, JOPETH CRIELL CELLACAY 
 2500 BABON, GENARO JR PIDO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 52 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2501 BABON, MA NOVA ABAIGAR 
 2502 BABOR, JEMILA ALFEREZ 
 2503 BABOR, JERAMIEH MIRA 
 2504 BABOR, RELLIEN ABRASADO 
 2505 BACABAC, JEONEL JANE DESTACAMENTO 
 2506 BACAL, HAIDA CIMAFRANCA 
 2507 BACALING, CHRISTINE BARGO 
 2508 BACALLA, GEMMA MORADA 
 2509 BACALLA, RHON ELLY BARON 
 2510 BACALLO, ANNALIZA DOMALANTA 
 2511 BACALSO, MARY JANE SILMARO 
 2512 BACALSO, ROYNO AGAN 
 2513 BACALTOS, JOEL PAREDES 
 2514 BACAMANTE, RAMEL ROJO 
 2515 BACAN, ROWIN VILLEGAS 
 2516 BACANG, RUBIE AMBOS 
 2517 BACANG, RUBY POSTER 
 2518 BACANI, BEVERLY JOY DE VERA 
 2519 BACANI, MARITA SIA 
 2520 BACANI, NORBENRICO COLEGADO 
 2521 BACANI, ROSARIO ALCOBER 
 2522 BACARRA, ERNESTO JR LABONG 
 2523 BACARRA, NERISSA DACLES 
 2524 BACARRO, IVY DACORON 
 2525 BACAS, KRISEN GIAN GAVINE 
 2526 BACATIO, MARY JANE PONGCOL 
 2527 BACAY, LENY EVANGELISTA 
 2528 BACBAC, CHARITY BASILAN 
 2529 BACCAY, JAY CRIS CALAGUI 
 2530 BACDAYAN, REAMOR BALICDANG 
 2531 BACDAYAN, SATUR JR CABAY 
 2532 BACELONIA, ANALIN PABIA 
 2533 BACERDO, JOFREN PACAY 
 2534 BACHANICHA, ELY ROSE AROMIN 
 2535 BACHAO, MAY LLACUNA 
 2536 BACHO, SONIA ALMAREZ 
 2537 BACIA, APRYL ROSE LASPIÑAS 
 2538 BACLAAN, JERRY ALIGE 
 2539 BACLAGAN, RIZZA CLAIRE MENOR 
 2540 BACLAY, ANACEL TINO 
 2541 BACLAYO, BERNADETTE DELOY 
 2542 BACLAYO, GLENN MARK ZULITA 
 2543 BACLAYO, MA DARYL CATADMAN 
 2544 BACO, AICEL DINAGUIT 
 2545 BACO, DIANA MAGALLANES 
 2546 BACO, JOAN NASAM 
 2547 BACO, MELANIE ROMA 
 2548 BACO, NORIE FE JUMAG 
 2549 BACO, TRIXIA MARIE GODOY 
 2550 BACOD, NERLYN ETIK 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 53 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2551 BACOLI, BRENDO BARCILO 
 2552 BACOLOD, ANABELLE DIZON 
 2553 BACOLOD, JEFERNALYN ISIGUEN 
 2554 BACOLOD, MARITES BAWIIN 
 2555 BACON, JERVIN MALLARI 
 2556 BACONAWA, JOVEN RELATO 
 2557 BACONGCO, CHERY LOU FAGTANAN 
 2558 BACONGUIS, LYN WACDASAN 
 2559 BACONTOL, MAE BATISLAONG 
 2560 BACOS, DEAH TUPAS 
 2561 BACOSA, CRESEN GAY NANGIT 
 2562 BACOSA, MAE LYNN TRIBO 
 2563 BACOTENG, ANICETO GABOR 
 2564 BACROYA, MA SOLEDAD VILLANUEVA 
 2565 BACSA, MARISSA CARABBACAN 
 2566 BACSAIN, FELIX NIAR 
 2567 BACSAIN, NIKO GIL BOLALIN 
 2568 BACSAL, JIZELL CABRITO 
 2569 BACSAL, MARY ROSE DAINLA 
 2570 BACSAL, MEL ROSE RUIZ 
 2571 BACSID, ARMIE SILARDE 
 2572 BACTAN, CHARMAINE DE JESUS 
 2573 BACUCANG, HOMER FRANCIS FERRER 
 2574 BACUDO, PSYRIZ GASCON 
 2575 BACUETES, VERONICA BALMES 
 2576 BACULANTA, JOELYN CUTAMORA 
 2577 BACULANTA, MICHAEL DULZA 
 2578 BACULI, LORIE ANN BACHO 
 2579 BACULI, RODA PAQUIBOT 
 2580 BACULINA, HAZEL GRACE TAGDULANG 
 2581 BACULNA, MARIE AVEGAIL ALAGOS 
 2582 BACULPO, FELIAN DIEZ 
 2583 BACUS, AERON PAUL CENAL 
 2584 BACUS, CYRUS JAY BALUAT 
 2585 BACUS, JOHNAVIE GENERALE 
 2586 BACUS, LORNA LARIDE 
 2587 BACUS, MA NEMEROSE CAÑEDO 
 2588 BACUS, PRECIOUS JOAN SUAN 
 2589 BACWO, ZENAIDA DULNUAN 
 2590 BAD-ANG, JULIET HEGNABON 
 2591 BAD-E, JENIFER DACUAWAN 
 2592 BADA, JAMORE BALLESTEROS 
 2593 BADAJOS, ANALIZA COME 
 2594 BADAJOS, LICEL CAPONPON 
 2595 BADAJOS, RETCHELLE MORTEL 
 2596 BADANDO, ELENA PACAYRA 
 2597 BADANDO, JASMINE BALDOS 
 2598 BADAYOS, JENNY ROSE ANORICO 
 2599 BADAYOS, TESSA MAE COYOCA 
 2600 BADI, JUNNEL DESLATE 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 54 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2601 BADILLA, MARYGRACE CABRERA 
 2602 BADILLES, MARIE ANTOINETTE BARING 
 2603 BADILLO, PRIMAN MABASA 
 2604 BADIOLA, ARLENE ASEOCHE 
 2605 BADIVAL, CASTER JOVANHOE TOLITOL 
 2606 BADO, MARY QUEEN PATARATA 
 2607 BADONG, JANE VENTURA 
 2608 BADONIO, FATIMA LAPA 
 2609 BADOZA, KAREN JOY SALCEDO 
 2610 BADUA, CHRISTINE SALVADOR 
 2611 BADUA, ISABELLE DE VERA 
 2612 BADUA, JANETTE ANGELINE IBE 
 2613 BADUA, RACHELLE CORRES 
 2614 BADURIA, ERWIN ANGELO VELA 
 2615 BADURIA, FLORILYN FILIO 
 2616 BAEL, REYNALDO JR TEPACE 
 2617 BAELLO, MARK XIST ALBERT ALLEGO 
 2618 BAESA, MARIA AURORA AVENDANO 
 2619 BAEZ, SHELLA MAE ESPAÑOLA 
 2620 BAG-AO, JOVEN TIJANO 
 2621 BAG-AO, KAYPEE DUREMDES 
 2622 BAG-AYAN, BIMBA ANA-ASAN 
 2623 BAG-O, RENATO LADEZA 
 2624 BAGA, APRIL MARIE ASIS 
 2625 BAGA, ARCHIE GARCIA 
 2626 BAGABALDO, KAREN BUCIO 
 2627 BAGABAY, MAYNARD DAGUIMOL 
 2628 BAGADIONG, SHEILA TAÑONG 
 2629 BAGAFORO, CHRISTINE JOY AMUALLA 
 2630 BAGAFORO, MA CRISTINA BERTUMEN 
 2631 BAGAHANSOL, DEBORAH ESMAEL 
 2632 BAGAIN, JOHN RALPH TUMALIUAN 
 2633 BAGAIPO, RAUL VARGAS 
 2634 BAGALIHOG, LEIZL ROY 
 2635 BAGANDO, JOHN MICHAEL RUSSIANA 
 2636 BAGANG, FATIMA SANCHEZ 
 2637 BAGANG, LORNA MONTEMAYOR 
 2638 BAGANO, APRIL JOAN SALAZAR 
 2639 BAGANO, FREDIELINA DEGAY 
 2640 BAGAOISAN, GRACELLE MOLINA 
 2641 BAGAPORO, JOANAH USON 
 2642 BAGARINAO, MYLA TARE 
 2643 BAGASBAS, ROSALIE SILVOSA 
 2644 BAGASON, WINRICH CHEYSER MANGUBAT 
 2645 BAGAWI, APPLE DAGADAG 
 2646 BAGAY, NORMILAH TANGARO 
 2647 BAGAYAS, MARIA CRISTINA PIMENTEL 
 2648 BAGAYAWA, CHERRIE PIAYAS 
 2649 BAGGAY, LIEZEL VICENTE 
 2650 BAGIO, JEREMY MARTIN MA SANTOS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 55 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2651 BAGISTA, NATIVIDAD SALAWAD 
 2652 BAGOLCOL, ERNESTO III BASTAN 
 2653 BAGORIO, CHRISTINE VENDILLO 
 2654 BAGORIO, DEALSON BESANA 
 2655 BAGOS, JONALYN BELECINA 
 2656 BAGOTAYAO, HANNAH MAE QUINTO 
 2657 BAGOYORO, ANTHONY MARTIN BALBUENA 
 2658 BAGSIC, ALONA PAMARAN 
 2659 BAGSIK, ANGELIE TESTON 
 2660 BAGSIT, PRISCILLA CORONADO 
 2661 BAGTAS, KATHERINE ANNE CANDUTAN 
 2662 BAGTO, MYRA FAED 
 2663 BAGUASAN, JOECER RYAN EVANGELIO 
 2664 BAGUE, CHENEY ALEXIE NARZOLIS 
 2665 BAGUE, VIRGO SORIANO 
 2666 BAGUHIN, ARNOLD REALIZ 
 2667 BAGUHIN, SHERYL BETARMOS 
 2668 BAGUILAN, RICHARD MANSUETO 
 2669 BAGUINAT, ALEXA MARIE MAGTIBAY 
 2670 BAGUINAT, SHYRIEL MERTALLA 
 2671 BAGUINGAN, SHASTA-ANN OLOSAN 
 2672 BAGUIO, ALFIE ILLUSTRISIMO 
 2673 BAGUIO, CECELIA BUSTARGA 
 2674 BAGUIO, DONNA GUILARAN 
 2675 BAGUIO, FLORDELIS TAMPUS 
 2676 BAGUIO, GLENNIEL LYN SEGOVIA 
 2677 BAGUIO, HANZELL ADTA 
 2678 BAGUIO, LINA NACIONAL 
 2679 BAGUIO, MELDRED OCBA 
 2680 BAGUIO, MELIVA MARIE DEGAMO 
 2681 BAGUIO, MICHELLE FABE 
 2682 BAGUIO, PRECIOUS PEARL IGOT 
 2683 BAGUIORO, APRIL ROSE ESPARTERO 
 2684 BAGUISA, BEVERLY POBRE 
 2685 BAGUISTA, VIVIAN WAKIT 
 2686 BAGULOS, JULIETA SUMILE 
 2687 BAGUMBARAN, JADIDAH CAMILO 
 2688 BAGUMBARAN, JAMIS CEREZA 
 2689 BAGUNDANG, NORAIMA GUIAMLOD 
 2690 BAGWAN, LOLAIN MAGNUAL 
 2691 BAHENA, FROILAN CABALUNA 
 2692 BAHIA, EUGENE ENCARNACION 
 2693 BAHIA, MARK JOSEPH LAURELLA 
 2694 BAHIAN, RODA MERIN 
 2695 BAHIAN, RUBY JANE BAUTISTA 
 2696 BAHINTING, ROSEVEL GULANGAYAN 
 2697 BAHIO, JUACEL MARIE MARIMON 
 2698 BAHNI, FLORENCE NAWEW 
 2699 BAHULAY, QUENNIE JANE JOWIT 
 2700 BAI, CHONA ZABALA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 56 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2701 BAILON, MAE QUEEN DUPLOSO 
 2702 BAINCO, EVELYN SIGGA-AO 
 2703 BAIROY, IRISH SIBAYAN 
 2704 BAIS, JIMMEL DELOS SANTOS 
 2705 BAITOC, EFEGENIA GALILING 
 2706 BAIÑO, MELANIE AYES 
 2707 BAJADO, DEMETRIO PALCE 
 2708 BAJALA, CHRISTIAN DEXTER PADASAS 
 2709 BAJAO, ANALIZA BARAYUGA 
 2710 BAJAO, JANICE JEOLIN 
 2711 BAJAO, JONALYN SUDARIO 
 2712 BAJENTENG, JOBELLE NIÑONUEVO 
 2713 BAJO, IRENE VALDEZ 
 2714 BAJOLO, HAZEL ALFEREZ 
 2715 BAJUYO, BRIAN VICTOR 
 2716 BAKICHAN, CONNIE LIN-NONG 
 2717 BAKULURAN, KATO KALAG 
 2718 BAL-OT, CLARICE DARYLL AGUILA 
 2719 BAL-UT, RENZ JARIUS ESPALDON 
 2720 BALA, CHARMAINE AMOR NEUDA 
 2721 BALA, JULIET GAZZINGAN 
 2722 BALABA, ABIGAEL CONAY 
 2723 BALABA, ALVIN BARZO 
 2724 BALABA, CHRISTOPHER RANARA 
 2725 BALABA, CONI FLOR LAGMAY 
 2726 BALABA, DANILOVA BLAGANTIO 
 2727 BALABA, LAILANE MORA 
 2728 BALABA, MELCAR AMENE 
 2729 BALABA, ROMELYN TAPING 
 2730 BALABBO, MAUREEN BAUTISTA 
 2731 BALACUIT, CHARIZ JOY LOPEZ 
 2732 BALACUIT, DANNA MARIE MANLUPIG 
 2733 BALADHAY, GERALDINE OLI 
 2734 BALADING, ANDREW JEBULAN 
 2735 BALADING, MYDER GABOR 
 2736 BALAGNOT, LOLLY BAY-AN 
 2737 BALAGON, MARYJEAN AMIGO 
 2738 BALAGOSA, JELYN BACUS 
 2739 BALAGOSA, MARICAR ARIZALA 
 2740 BALAGSO, EMEE HABON 
 2741 BALAGSO, MAYSHEIN LANIPAO 
 2742 BALAGTAS, JAYSON VELASCO 
 2743 BALAGTAS, JOHN ROD MARMETO 
 2744 BALAGTAS, MARK JULIUS FERRER 
 2745 BALAGTAS, RODOLFO II BERNARDINO 
 2746 BALAGUER, ANTHONY CERIOLA 
 2747 BALAHADIA, CARMELA MARIANO 
 2748 BALAHAY, JAYSON 
 2749 BALAIS, ELDON JAY TERANTE 
 2750 BALAJADIA, AIMEE DOMINGO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 57 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2751 BALAJIDIONG, NOE JR VINCO 
 2752 BALALA, DONDON PAREDA 
 2753 BALANA, BON ANDRIE GABITO 
 2754 BALANA, JAINE BELISTA 
 2755 BALANA, JULIE ANN COLLANTES 
 2756 BALANA, MA HAZEL CASTILLO 
 2757 BALANA, MARJORIE BERNARDO 
 2758 BALANAG, GLENN SALAZAR 
 2759 BALANAY, JENNIE BETT MEDINA 
 2760 BALANAY, MARY JANE AREÑOS 
 2761 BALANAY, QUENIE BAU 
 2762 BALANDO, MARY JANE BALTAZAR 
 2763 BALANDO, MERCY ORBITA 
 2764 BALANG, NIKKO CANTORNA 
 2765 BALANGGI, DYAN CLIFFORD DOLLIGAS 
 2766 BALANGUE, LEONARDO JR GACUTAN 
 2767 BALANGUE, MYTHA CABANIZAS 
 2768 BALANGUE, OLIVYL JOY 
 2769 BALANNI, MARIE ANN AYUDAN 
 2770 BALANO, ADELAIDA DOMINGO 
 2771 BALANON, BRAIL JAY BACOCO 
 2772 BALANQUENT, BENJAMIN QUEZADA 
 2773 BALANQUIT, ANGELO ARIS JAZMIN 
 2774 BALANQUIT, JESSIE LIPATA 
 2775 BALANQUIT, ROSIE TACO 
 2776 BALANSAG, EMILIO GUMALAL 
 2777 BALANSAG, JOVELYN SARAUS 
 2778 BALANTICAN, CHRISTIAN KOLINGAN 
 2779 BALAO-AS, ANALYNE TUMAYAN 
 2780 BALAO-EN, JENNY YA-AO 
 2781 BALAOD, ANNIE JANE TABANAO 
 2782 BALAODAN, MARTIN BALAWES 
 2783 BALAOING, JOSEPH GUIANG 
 2784 BALAORO, AGNES ABULA 
 2785 BALAORO, NASSER ADRIATICO 
 2786 BALASA, MICHELLE BELANDO 
 2787 BALASAN, JOHNNY JEN PASAYLO 
 2788 BALASAN, SAMANTHA KAY ARANDIA 
 2789 BALASBAS, CHRISTMAS VELASCO 
 2790 BALASBAS, GILBERT GUBI 
 2791 BALASBAS, REALINA QUIÑONES 
 2792 BALASE, ELOIESA JOY BARIS 
 2793 BALASE, ILYN PERANCA 
 2794 BALASE, NIÑA JEANNE NADONZA 
 2795 BALASOTO, DANDY MACAY 
 2796 BALASTA, ARON NUEVA 
 2797 BALASTA, DAISY PAJAROJA 
 2798 BALATAY, MA REYJUNALYN MACASUSI 
 2799 BALATAYO, JOREVEE PALINGCOD 
 2800 BALATICO, PAMELA QUIÑONES 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 58 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2801 BALATO, SARAH JANE DUROY 
 2802 BALATON, JENNIFER STO DOMINGO 
 2803 BALATUCAN, JOANNE PELAEZ 
 2804 BALATUCAN, LALAINE CORTES 
 2805 BALATUCAN, MARIA CECILIA BENITEZ 
 2806 BALATUCAN, SHERYL LALAGUNA 
 2807 BALAUAG, JOANNA JESSA GO 
 2808 BALAUAG, PINES BINAH DELENA 
 2809 BALAUITAN, SHEILA BONILLA 
 2810 BALAWAG, ABIGAIL FORTUNA 
 2811 BALAWAN, JEHIAOCHIN GRAYLE NGAO-I 
 2812 BALAWANG, BABY ANNALICE AUCENTE 
 2813 BALAWANG, FIL-AM MAY AUCENTE 
 2814 BALAYO, BENY JR SOLITARIO 
 2815 BALAYO, MONIQUE JOY REBLANDO 
 2816 BALBABOCO, JOVYLYN DONIEGO 
 2817 BALBACAL, HONEYLETH DE ROXAS 
 2818 BALBADA, DENNIS ALLAN SIGUAN 
 2819 BALBAGUIO, JANICE YMBOL 
 2820 BALBAIRA, JOEY RODOLFO 
 2821 BALBANERA, KAREN CUIZON 
 2822 BALBARO, JESSA MARIE PANGANIBAN 
 2823 BALBAS, EZRA TRISHA QUERO 
 2824 BALBASTRO, MIKAEL BYRON CASANOVA 
 2825 BALBERDE, RIZALYN ROCO 
 2826 BALBERO, MELANIE FAITH PALTAD 
 2827 BALBIERAN, JARRYD ACO 
 2828 BALBIN, ANGELICA JOYCE MATUGAS 
 2829 BALBIN, FEBBIE GAGULING 
 2830 BALBIN, NOLI LUYUN 
 2831 BALBIN, RUTCHEL LAQUINTA 
 2832 BALBOA, JASMINE CENTENO 
 2833 BALBOA, MARICEL TEMPORAS 
 2834 BALBOA, MARK ALVIN AVELINO 
 2835 BALBOA, REIZEL ANN CENABRE 
 2836 BALBUENA, BYRON JAMES CORONA 
 2837 BALBUENA, JASON SULTAN 
 2838 BALBUENA, LEMUEL MARTIN VITERBO 
 2839 BALBUENA, MA DANNA SUMOOK 
 2840 BALBUENA, NERISSA BRILLO 
 2841 BALBUENA, RODELYN LAGA 
 2842 BALBUENA, ROSALINDA NARTIA 
 2843 BALBUENA, ROWENA RAPSING 
 2844 BALBUTIN, AIREN DEL ROSARIO 
 2845 BALCABA, GIRLIE TOLENTINO 
 2846 BALCITA, EDDIE MAR CADDAWAN 
 2847 BALCITA, ROSEMARIE GACAYAN 
 2848 BALCUEVA, BERYL VARGAS 
 2849 BALDADO, KIMBERLEI MARIA DUMELOD 
 2850 BALDADO, MELYDITH PALOMAR 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 59 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2851 BALDAGO, CHONA ORAIZ 
 2852 BALDAPAN, CHARLO PALINGCOD 
 2853 BALDEA, GE-EL LUCIDOS 
 2854 BALDERAMA, FLORICEL MAGO 
 2855 BALDERAMA, JONATHAN GAANO 
 2856 BALDERAMA, MARIA CRISTINA BERMILLO 
 2857 BALDERAS, FRANCIS REFUGIA 
 2858 BALDERAS, IYSA MARIE BALLEGO 
 2859 BALDERSON, CECIL FORLALES 
 2860 BALDESCO, JULIUS GERONGGAY 
 2861 BALDICAÑAS, LANI GELACIO 
 2862 BALDIVIA, ANNAVICK RIVAS 
 2863 BALDIVINO, RIZA AMATIAGA 
 2864 BALDO, MARVEN TAMBONG 
 2865 BALDO, ROSE ANNE QUIRANTE 
 2866 BALDOMERO, BEAH CORNEL 
 2867 BALDONADO, FEBRUALYN JAVIER 
 2868 BALDONADO, HILDA MEDICE 
 2869 BALDONADO, MARVIN SARAOS 
 2870 BALDOVINO, APRIL VANESSA CASAL 
 2871 BALDOVINO, ARLEN PARAFINA 
 2872 BALDOVISO, HELEN AUSTRIA 
 2873 BALDOZ, LOVELY JOY DELA CRUZ 
 2874 BALDOZA, DIANA ROSE DACUNO 
 2875 BALDOZA, RUEL TORRENTE 
 2876 BALDUEZA, KIMBERLY ANN BARONGAN 
 2877 BALDUGO, MARY ANN ALIPIO 
 2878 BALE, JHON HAYDEN AQUINO 
 2879 BALEIN, ALMARK JULVE 
 2880 BALEJO, KHAIN FLORES 
 2881 BALEROS, SHARON OGQUING 
 2882 BALETE, AIZA DAMO 
 2883 BALEÑA, RITCHELL ANN BLANCO 
 2884 BALGOS, ADRIAN BLASCO 
 2885 BALGOS, JI-ANN BALLEJO 
 2886 BALGOS, JOAN DAPITON 
 2887 BALGOS, LUDERICK DANAO 
 2888 BALIBADO, ANNE PHER ICBAN 
 2889 BALIBAO, CRIZEL CIMAFRANCA 
 2890 BALIBER, MA DONNA BOTOR 
 2891 BALIBOL, JONALYN MERIOLES 
 2892 BALIBOL, LLOYD FRANCIS ESQUILLO 
 2893 BALICAO, ELMER TUMANENG 
 2894 BALICDANG, BERTO DONATO 
 2895 BALIDIONG, IVY HOPE JABAGAT 
 2896 BALIGAD, FRANCIS ROBLES 
 2897 BALIGAYA, MARY GRACE ALMARIO 
 2898 BALIGNASAY, ROWENA VALDEZ 
 2899 BALIGUAT, PRECIOUS LYN MAZO 
 2900 BALIHON, JAYMAR TALLEDO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 60 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2901 BALILA, JAYSON DESABILLE 
 2902 BALILI, DAWN REVEDIZO 
 2903 BALILI, MIKE KENT QUIAWAN 
 2904 BALILU, NERWIN MONTECALVO 
 2905 BALIMBINGAN, ROBAYNA ALAM 
 2906 BALINAG, CHARLOTTE FAITH YAMOYAM 
 2907 BALINAS, J F TUGADO 
 2908 BALINDONG, CASSANDRA OLAYTA 
 2909 BALINDONG, SOMAYA HERRERA 
 2910 BALINDONG, TADMERA MANITO 
 2911 BALINGASA, ERMALYN MANCIA 
 2912 BALINGASA, JAYFEL LARIDO 
 2913 BALINGBING, JESON DEL MUNDO 
 2914 BALINGIT, ABIGAIL GUTIERREZ 
 2915 BALINGIT, ALLYN GRACE MILLA 
 2916 BALINGIT, JESSA MAE AUTOR 
 2917 BALINGIT, NELA CORAZON CABULOSAN 
 2918 BALINGIT, PATRIA ANA TAYCO 
 2919 BALINGKIT, LORENA BALAGOT 
 2920 BALINTACULO, JOYCE SUANSING 
 2921 BALINTAG, MELANIE TOLENTINO 
 2922 BALIOSAN, MARYETA LINDAWAN 
 2923 BALISACAN, RENE CAPIRAL 
 2924 BALISBIS, FRECIE ANN BAYLAN 
 2925 BALISI, JASON SALVE 
 2926 BALISI, MA SHAHANIE GARCIA 
 2927 BALISTOY, MA LOURDES CALIBAY 
 2928 BALISTOY, PRECIOUS MIRA PALAC 
 2929 BALITA, JOSEPH DALANGIN 
 2930 BALITAAN, JOLLEEN NATALIE ILAGAN 
 2931 BALITAAN, MA VICTORIA LIM 
 2932 BALITOG, JEARAN SAPAEN 
 2933 BALIW-AN, LORENA CADAP 
 2934 BALIWAG, MARIANIE OLYA-ON 
 2935 BALIWAG, ROBERT JR BOCACAO 
 2936 BALIWAS, JHONALYN ZUNIEGA 
 2937 BALIWAS, SHERYL ZUNIEGA 
 2938 BALLAD, EMMA ROSE BARTOLOME 
 2939 BALLAD, IRENEO RESPICIO 
 2940 BALLADARES, ALNI GRACE GARCELAZO 
 2941 BALLADARES, MARIVIC RELLETA 
 2942 BALLARAN, JESSICA BALDERAMA 
 2943 BALLARAN, JULIE ANN ALBA 
 2944 BALLARAN, SARAH JANE ECHEMANE 
 2945 BALLECER, EFREN JAY OAGDAN 
 2946 BALLECO, RECHEIL ANN LAUREN 
 2947 BALLENAS, DAWNEE FAYE TAMOLIN 
 2948 BALLENAS, SHIRLEY LAXAMANA 
 2949 BALLER, DOCIL KATLEA LAGARAS 
 2950 BALLERAS, MARY JANE BULOSAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 61 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 2951 BALLESCAS, ERIC JOHN JAVILLO 
 2952 BALLESERA, MONINA DELA CRUZ 
 2953 BALLESIL, JORGE ABITONG 
 2954 BALLESTER, JOVEN BONA 
 2955 BALLESTEROS, DOREEN DALADAR 
 2956 BALLESTEROS, JOEBERT DE LEON 
 2957 BALLESTEROS, LEANA MARIE OREÑO 
 2958 BALLESTEROS, NIDA SORIANO 
 2959 BALLESTEROS, NIÑO JESUS BOTOR 
 2960 BALLESTEROS, RHEA TRESENE 
 2961 BALLETA, MADONNA ANDANTE 
 2962 BALLOGAN, MAY FLOR BUMALO 
 2963 BALLON, ANNE THERESE MARIANO 
 2964 BALLON, ODESSA CAMILLE PALAGAR 
 2965 BALLOS, ALPHANETTE JIREH CEBALLOS 
 2966 BALMACEDA, ROMAR GUMTANG 
 2967 BALMACEDA, RYAN JOSEPH JERSEY 
 2968 BALMAÑA, KAEZLYN NAVARRO 
 2969 BALMEDIANO, JAKE ARBY SANTIAGO 
 2970 BALMEDINA, JECK MIÑA 
 2971 BALMEDINA, PAUL HENDRIX DAVID 
 2972 BALMEO, BRYAN JESTER SORSAN 
 2973 BALMES, MARIA RIZA CASTILLO 
 2974 BALMES, MONSOUR MATUDIO 
 2975 BALMES, PATRICK LORENTE 
 2976 BALMES, SHARON DIPASUPIL 
 2977 BALMORES, MARY CRIS LICAYAN 
 2978 BALO, ABELIOSRE LUMAGBAS 
 2979 BALO, NORKISSA APADAN 
 2980 BALOCA, GERALDINE POLINAR 
 2981 BALODONG, CLARINDA MULA CRUZ 
 2982 BALOFIÑOS, JAY-ANN PONTE 
 2983 BALOIS, RUTH BERNADETTE RAPSING 
 2984 BALOLOT, KAYE MARIE ESCOTO 
 2985 BALOLOY, JEUS JOHN PROTACIO 
 2986 BALOMINO, ELVIRA LACSON 
 2987 BALONGO, BRIZZA ALBARRACIN 
 2988 BALONKITA, JEFFREY GINES 
 2989 BALORO, REO JANINE VILLARINO 
 2990 BALORO, SARAH JANE PAJO 
 2991 BALOYO, MAYBELLE TABABA 
 2992 BALOYO, STENYLE SAM GOMUGDA 
 2993 BALQUIN, MARJUN INTENCIA 
 2994 BALQUIN, SHAIMAE GAITAN 
 2995 BALSOMO, RONALD JUNE 
 2996 BALT, JHUNNAINA MARUHOM 
 2997 BALTAZAR, GEMMA MARIE CORPUZ 
 2998 BALTAZAR, JANUEL ACEVEDA 
 2999 BALTAZAR, JOAN MARIE CAÑAVERAS 
 3000 BALTAZAR, MILLIEN SUAZO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 62 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3001 BALTAZAR, TEMMIE ROSE OGAYRE 
 3002 BALUARTE, ALDRIN ELOR 
 3003 BALUARTE, FERNAN GRACIA 
 3004 BALUBAL, ANGELICA URANI 
 3005 BALUBAL, MARIJOY TALAUE 
 3006 BALUCATING, RENAN AROJADO 
 3007 BALUCAY, CHARMAINE PALAD 
 3008 BALUDIO, MAY MOTEA 
 3009 BALUGO, RODIN SANTOS 
 3010 BALUIS, MICHELLE BURCE 
 3011 BALUIS, RIENADELLE DALIT 
 3012 BALUNSAT, RIZEL BALAJADIA 
 3013 BALUNSO, DONNA DONQUILLO 
 3014 BALUNTONG, EMERSON SALIBIO 
 3015 BALUNTONG, SHENNA GAPUZ 
 3016 BALURAN, IRIN RABAGO 
 3017 BALURAN, JOY ELLA PERCIANO 
 3018 BALUS, JESSALYN JORILLO 
 3019 BALUSCA, BARRY GA 
 3020 BALUSCA, GONZALO NOGALISA 
 3021 BALUTE, MANILYN RIVAS 
 3022 BALUTE, RENZ REMON ESMEÑA 
 3023 BALUYAN, RHACID KENES 
 3024 BALUYOT, BENEDIC VILLAREAL 
 3025 BALUYOT, BENEDICT ALONZO 
 3026 BALUYOT, DEBBY DE LEON 
 3027 BALUYOT, JIMERY NOVERO 
 3028 BALUYOT, JONALYN RAMOS 
 3029 BALUYOT, KIMBERLY FERNANDO 
 3030 BALUYOT, MARK LEO BALANQUIT 
 3031 BALUYOT, MERLEN RELATO 
 3032 BALUYOT, MICAH ELIZA MATIBAG 
 3033 BALUYOT, NORLENE DIGNO 
 3034 BALUYOT, POP TULIO 
 3035 BALUYOT, RENALYN ESPIÑA 
 3036 BALUYOT, RIA CAMILLE ALAG 
 3037 BALUYOT, ROSEWYN CASIMSIMAN 
 3038 BALUYUT, KENNETH MENESES 
 3039 BALUYUT, KIMBERLY ANNE CUNANAN 
 3040 BALUYUT, MARIBEL RIVERA 
 3041 BAMBE, JOECHRIS JAMAC 
 3042 BAMBICO, VALERY ORDINARIO 
 3043 BAMBOA, THELMA TENA 
 3044 BANA-AG, EDUARDO JR CASTAÑEDA 
 3045 BANA-AY, REMAR MAGLUYAN 
 3046 BANAAG, JACKIE LOU LACSAMANA 
 3047 BANAAG, ROSELLIE CUAYZON 
 3048 BANAAY, ANTHONY ALAYOSA 
 3049 BANABATAC, CHIENA MAE ORNIETA 
 3050 BANAGAN, GEMMALYN SUEÑA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 63 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3051 BANAGBANAG, ROSALIE MALOLOY-ON 
 3052 BANASAN, JOVELYN POLIC-EW 
 3053 BANASAN, RAIZA DAKIWAG 
 3054 BANASEN, KURT BASTA 
 3055 BANASTAS, SIENA MONTOYA 
 3056 BANATICLA, ELAINE BANASIHAN 
 3057 BANAWE, KHAREEN BALAWIS 
 3058 BANAYAT, BENSON GARCIA 
 3059 BANAYAWON, RAYMOND SANGALLA 
 3060 BANAYBANAY, JOANNE LAPONG 
 3061 BANAYO, EUNEL SISCAR 
 3062 BANAYO, RUTH QUINEZ 
 3063 BANCA, NEMAR DE ASIS 
 3064 BANCAIN, LYNETTE APACIONADO 
 3065 BANCAIREN, LLOYD SISON 
 3066 BANCAIREN, RALTON DISOR 
 3067 BANCIFRA, RICHIE FLORES 
 3068 BANCIL, MELANIE SATIRA 
 3069 BANCIS, ABBY JAYNE LOZADA 
 3070 BANDA, CHARITY JANE GUBALANI 
 3071 BANDAL, FELIX JR PARAGAS 
 3072 BANDALES, ROWENA VALDEZ 
 3073 BANDAO, GINALYN MELIG 
 3074 BANDIBAS, SENEN JEANE FERNANDEZ 
 3075 BANDIN, MISSY CRUZ 
 3076 BANDIOLA, JUMER BANGCAYA 
 3077 BANDOLA, MA THERESA DE LA TORRE 
 3078 BANDOLA, MAT ESPENIDA 
 3079 BANDOLON, WILMA BULAT-AG 
 3080 BANDRIL, MYLA ZARRAGOZA 
 3081 BANGAAN, JUDITH NGUSLAB 
 3082 BANGAD, DOMINICK LIGUTAN 
 3083 BANGAD, JAYSON ALIANGAN 
 3084 BANGAHON, ELIZABETH LAUSE 
 3085 BANGALANDO, CARMEN ALAGADMO 
 3086 BANGAOIL, RHIA BIE 
 3087 BANGAYAN, BRYAN AGUILAR 
 3088 BANGAYAN, IRISH JOY BENZAL 
 3089 BANGCORO, ZHERLYN FIDELI 
 3090 BANGCOT, ANNA RICHELL POLINGGA 
 3091 BANGGALAT, JESSA MYLENE ALMENDRAL 
 3092 BANGGAWAN, LOU MARSHAL MOSCOSO 
 3093 BANGGAWAN, XAREX WANSI 
 3094 BANGIBAN, IVYMAY FLORENZ MAHILUM 
 3095 BANGIBANG, JONA MAGANNON 
 3096 BANGKERO, SUBAIDAH PINLAC 
 3097 BANGLOS, LYNROSE OBNIMAGA 
 3098 BANGNGAD, SAMUEL ACLIB 
 3099 BANGNGAGAN, KEVIN CRIS TOMBALI 
 3100 BANGSALUD, ANDY DAMPALIG 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 64 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3101 BANGSOYAO, JEZIEL ALBIS 
 3102 BANGUANGA, EVA JEAN BAQUILAR 
 3103 BANGUANGA, MARY JOY BAQUILAR 
 3104 BANGUI, MICHELLE BABIERRA 
 3105 BANGUIS, MARIE JENNIFER BELANDRES 
 3106 BANIAGA, JONATHAN JAY FROGOZO 
 3107 BANIAGA, MEBELYN BELAGAN 
 3108 BANICO, ERIKA ESTER 
 3109 BANIQUED, ROLLY JR AGPOON 
 3110 BANISIL, ZAINALIE MAROHOMBSAR 
 3111 BANJAL, EARSHAD BARROGA 
 3112 BANNAGAO, DAISYBELL PARETAN 
 3113 BANO, LARRY DABLO 
 3114 BANOGON, YSABELLA RUTH LEAL 
 3115 BANQUILES, MELGAY SARUEDA 
 3116 BANQUITO, JUAN MANUEL TONIDO 
 3117 BANSAY, JOHNNA RAMOS 
 3118 BANSIL, ARIES DEXTER LIBRANDO 
 3119 BANSON, CARLA RAMONA ANITA DE CASTRO 
 3120 BANSOY, CHONA HENOGUIN 
 3121 BANTANG, JESSICA CLET 
 3122 BANTAS, NOR-AIN ADIL 
 3123 BANTE, JENESA ABENIDOS 
 3124 BANTIGUE, JEANETTE AGUILA 
 3125 BANTILAN, CLAYFORD GENELASO 
 3126 BANTILAN, EDMUNDO JR NEPA 
 3127 BANTILAN, ELYNILYN 
 3128 BANTILAN, JOCELYN GERODIAS 
 3129 BANTILAN, JOMALIZA PETERO 
 3130 BANTILAN, JUNIELITHA TADULAN 
 3131 BANTILLO, DOREL JADE DOROMAL 
 3132 BANTILLO, LALAINE SACAMAY 
 3133 BANTING, ALLAN GUINTO 
 3134 BANTING, JEROME CUDIA 
 3135 BANTIYAG, MAY-ANN MALOC 
 3136 BANTIYAN, MARY SARZET CAWILAN 
 3137 BANTO, ARCHIE WALANG 
 3138 BANTOG, ALDREN PEÑA 
 3139 BANTOG, CHERRY AIZA SANTOS 
 3140 BANTOG, RODEL CALALIN 
 3141 BANTOGON, BENJAMEN JR ANDRADE 
 3142 BANTOLA, JANET MAGBANUA 
 3143 BANTUAS, ROHANIE GULAM 
 3144 BANTUCAN, FRETZEL PEÑAMANTE 
 3145 BANTUG, GERALDINE MADARCOS 
 3146 BANTUG, JOCELYN MACABONTOC 
 3147 BANTUGAN, NOEME LUPAGUE 
 3148 BANTULAY, JENNIFER REYES 
 3149 BANUELOS, BIMBOY DAUB 
 3150 BANUELOS, ERMIDA ALIBUDBUD 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 65 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3151 BANUG, CHARITEL BAGO 
 3152 BANZON, JACQUELINE JOSON 
 3153 BANZON, JANE MICHELLE DAL 
 3154 BANZON, LOVELY JANE FIJO 
 3155 BANZON, VINCHE ANN ENRIQUEZ 
 3156 BANZUELA, DIAN LYNN MADRID 
 3157 BAO-ILAN, CHARO PILAYAN 
 3158 BAOIT, CYNTHIA PASION 
 3159 BAPTISTA, ANTONETTE LIEZLE DALINGAY 
 3160 BAPTISTA, DAISY AUSTRINE TAYAMEN 
 3161 BAPTISTA, GEMLEE OPIDO 
 3162 BAQUIAL, ANABEL DRILLON 
 3163 BAQUIDAN, ROSANNA BITANGA 
 3164 BAQUILID, NIEZEL BUSLON 
 3165 BAQUIR, JHELYVE MYRIZ BAGUNA 
 3166 BAQUIRAL, MARIA DIÑA CAMBEL 
 3167 BAQUIRAN, CARJALYN LABBAO 
 3168 BAQUIRAN, MARCO AÑGOBUNG 
 3169 BAQUIRAN, NIÑO CEDRICK PALMA 
 3170 BAQUIRAN, ORLINO RODRIGUEZ 
 3171 BARABAG, NOVIE DUMADAG 
 3172 BARACHINA, GILBERT ANDES 
 3173 BARADAS, ACE FAULVE 
 3174 BARADAS, JOYLYN FALE 
 3175 BARADI, CHARRISSE RUIZ 
 3176 BARADI, SHEILLA BIGLANG-AWA 
 3177 BARAERO, HANNAH THERESE MANANES 
 3178 BARAHAMA, SHARAHAR ALIBASA 
 3179 BARANDA, KEITH RAYMOND MANANGAT 
 3180 BARANDA, SARAH JANE BELARDO 
 3181 BARANDOC, JENNIFER DEL VILLAR 
 3182 BARANGGAN, ELVIE CUSTODIO 
 3183 BARANQUIL, AL NATHANIEL MAZO 
 3184 BARAO, HARTLEY VALERIE ALEJANDRO 
 3185 BARAQUIEL, MELINDA MENESES 
 3186 BARAYUGA, ROSALIE PAYAWAL 
 3187 BARAZON, STEPHANIE CODEZAR 
 3188 BARAÑAO, ELMERSON LUMBERA 
 3189 BARBA, ANJELA GRACE ERFE 
 3190 BARBA, BABE RUTH REYES 
 3191 BARBA, CHRISTINE ROSE SATONERO 
 3192 BARBA, GRACE DALES 
 3193 BARBA, MARY JEAN RAMIREZ 
 3194 BARBA, MERCY REÑA MARCO 
 3195 BARBA, MYLENE TENORIO 
 3196 BARBA, MYRA VILLOTA 
 3197 BARBARA, MARY ANN BADONG 
 3198 BARBARONA, NELMAR LAFUENTE 
 3199 BARBAS, JOYCE ANNE MARCELLA 
 3200 BARBASA, SHIERALYN BEUP 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 66 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3201 BARBASAN, CHARLINE ANNE DULLANO 
 3202 BARBASTRO, JERYL TAULE 
 3203 BARBASTRO, JUVIE MELLA 
 3204 BARBER, ROSALIE EVANGELIO 
 3205 BARBO, TIMOTEO II AGARPAO 
 3206 BARBON, JOEMAR CABALLERO 
 3207 BARBOSA, EDWINO JR NUDO 
 3208 BARBOSA, HAZELLE ANNE EBITE 
 3209 BARBOSA, JULIUS CESAR MENDOZA 
 3210 BARBOSA, RACHELLE MEDRANO 
 3211 BARBOZA, CHRISTINE RAMIREZ 
 3212 BARCELLANO, IRIS BASE 
 3213 BARCELLANO, MARIVIC ALEGRIA 
 3214 BARCELLANO, MYRA ALAMAG 
 3215 BARCELO, RANDY TOMASA 
 3216 BARCELON, RIZZY PORCADILLA 
 3217 BARCELONA, ANGELINE PADOLINA 
 3218 BARCELONA, DANNIA BELTRANO 
 3219 BARCENA, IRENE ASSEN 
 3220 BARCENA, MARGIE OCCIANO 
 3221 BARCENAS, GEMMA ANTONNETE ENCABO 
 3222 BARCENAS, LOUEL SERRANO 
 3223 BARCENILLA, WINDY JOY ROMANO 
 3224 BARCILLANO, MYLENE PRON 
 3225 BARCIMO, SHYLA ALEJAGA 
 3226 BARCINAS, MAE CHRISTINE BUYO 
 3227 BARDAJE, EDUARDO LANZAROTE 
 3228 BARDAJE, RONA LABASANO 
 3229 BARDE, LLOYD BRILLANTE 
 3230 BARDELOZA, GRACE PALACAY 
 3231 BARDINAS, MARY LOURD CONCUENO 
 3232 BARDOLES, JENVIELYN GRACE VICTORIO 
 3233 BARDOS, LOVHASWI DESPI 
 3234 BARDOS, PAUL JOHN UBAS 
 3235 BARENG, JEANMARC MONTILLA 
 3236 BARES, MICHAEL ABONAL 
 3237 BARGAMENTO, AIZA REYES 
 3238 BARGAMENTO, KIMBERLYN QUIZON 
 3239 BARGAMENTO, LADYVAE PILAPIL 
 3240 BARGAMENTO, MARY ERRE 
 3241 BARGAS, CHESTER COSME 
 3242 BARIA, KRIZIA JOY TANAY 
 3243 BARIBO, OLIVE DELA CRUZ 
 3244 BARICAN, JOCELLE MARIANNE MUÑOZ 
 3245 BARICANTE, BRYAN SANTIAGO 
 3246 BARICAUA, CONCEPCION PASICOLAN 
 3247 BARICAUA, JASMIN QUIENES 
 3248 BARICAUA, RONALYN CASASOLA 
 3249 BARICUATRO, ROWENA COLLAO 
 3250 BARIN, NADEL CADIZ 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 67 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3251 BARING, SHELLA MAY MANATAD 
 3252 BARIQUIT, JENIFER CAÑIZARES 
 3253 BARITA, RANIA JOY BERMEJO 
 3254 BARITOGO, JOSEPH CABANILLA 
 3255 BARITOS, JANE DAWN PEQUERDA 
 3256 BARIZO, GLENDA ADRIANO 
 3257 BARLAO, MILA ROSE DE LEON 
 3258 BARLAS, CLAUDE VAN PENGOL 
 3259 BARLISAN, MARY GRACE IBAY 
 3260 BARNAYHA, PAOLO RAYMUNDO 
 3261 BARNEDO, MARICRIS VERZO 
 3262 BARNEJA, MILKY RIVERA 
 3263 BARNUEVO, CARMILA DE LUNA 
 3264 BARO, ADELAIDA MASAGLANG 
 3265 BAROJA, SAMUEL JOSHUA DE GUZMAN 
 3266 BAROLA, REX SACRO 
 3267 BAROLO, JESSIE JR SANTILLAN 
 3268 BAROLO, RALPH KEVIN SAYNO 
 3269 BAROMAN, LUIGI GEPITULAN 
 3270 BARON, JOMARIE VALERIO 
 3271 BARONDA, KAYZELLE MARIE UY 
 3272 BAROQUILLO, CHARMAINE RAGASAJO 
 3273 BARORO, JONABELLE MAE PONTILLAS 
 3274 BARORO, MARY ROSE GUMALAL 
 3275 BAROSA, MARIA PEREZ 
 3276 BAROSA, NORJANAH CASUELA 
 3277 BAROSA, NOURUL-LAIL CASUELA 
 3278 BAROSO, SHELA ALEMANIA 
 3279 BAROY, HUBERT BAJAR 
 3280 BARQUE, RICHELLE BAUTISTA 
 3281 BARQUEZ, MARIA CHERYL KALAW 
 3282 BARRA, ROY OROLFO 
 3283 BARRA, SITTIE KHAIRIA AMBOLA 
 3284 BARRAL, ROSE ANN CAYME 
 3285 BARRAMEDA, JOAN SIMONETTE RAYNA 
 3286 BARRAMEDA, LOUIE LUNA 
 3287 BARRANDA, JULIUS TUAZON 
 3288 BARREDA, MARY ROSE PAR 
 3289 BARREDO, CHARITY SY 
 3290 BARREDO, CHARLIESTER SY 
 3291 BARREDO, LUCIANA PAULINES 
 3292 BARREDO, MARION ORTIZ 
 3293 BARREGON, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTISODA 
 3294 BARRENUEVO, SIMON MARIANO 
 3295 BARRERA, EDLYN MAGALLANES 
 3296 BARRERA, LEMARY BALLAD 
 3297 BARRERA, MA LALAINE GONZALES 
 3298 BARRERA, MARIA LYN AMABLE 
 3299 BARRERA, MARILYN BAGADIONG 
 3300 BARRERA, MEGUILITO VELARDE 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 68 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3301 BARRERAS, FE BACSAIN 
 3302 BARRETTO, XYDY VILLAGONZALO 
 3303 BARREYRO, ROSEMARIE MOLINA 
 3304 BARRIDO, NOIME GARDOCE 
 3305 BARRIENTES, JOHN JOSEPH VELILLA 
 3306 BARRIENTOS, BENIGNO RUIZ 
 3307 BARRIENTOS, CHARMAINE ANGELES 
 3308 BARRIENTOS, DIONIE SALILID 
 3309 BARRIENTOS, LOVELY JANE VILLAFAÑE 
 3310 BARRIENTOS, MARY GIL MALACAD 
 3311 BARRIENTOS, REA CUMLA 
 3312 BARRIENTOS, SHELLA MAE CUMLA 
 3313 BARRIENTOS, WERLYN DAVID 
 3314 BARRIO, ROLAND PARING 
 3315 BARRION, JOANA MARIE DY 
 3316 BARRIOS, CHERRY BUYANTE 
 3317 BARRIOS, ERICKSON CABAHUG 
 3318 BARRIOS, KAREL PENDON 
 3319 BARRIOS, KNUTCHEN LAMPAJO 
 3320 BARRIOS, MAC DARELL DE VERA 
 3321 BARRIOS, RHEA LYN RAZON 
 3322 BARRITA, RHEA CATAMCO 
 3323 BARROGA, NIÑA CRISTINA BEQUILLO 
 3324 BARROGA, RONALD BARRAMEDA 
 3325 BARROMETRO, MARIGOLD DIAZ 
 3326 BARRON, KRISNA RIKA OSORIO 
 3327 BARRON, YNA MAE SANTARIN 
 3328 BARROQUILLO, MARIA LOU MANLAPAZ 
 3329 BARROT, SHIELA SARMIENTO 
 3330 BARROZO, ROCHALLE DELA CUADRA 
 3331 BARSAGA, EVELYN POLOPOT 
 3332 BARSAGA, WENDY LYN BONGALON 
 3333 BARSICULA, SHIELLAH MAE TUBAÑA 
 3334 BARSOBIA, MIGUELA BARCOMA 
 3335 BARTE, ESTHER KIM MATA 
 3336 BARTE, GLENDA POSERIO 
 3337 BARTOLABA, MARICEL OLANDRIA 
 3338 BARTOLATA, RAMGIE MICALLER 
 3339 BARTOLAY, DARREL CUANAN 
 3340 BARTOLO, JESSA MAE ARELLANO 
 3341 BARTOLOME, AUBREY ANDAN 
 3342 BARTOLOME, BELMORIE MENESES 
 3343 BARTOLOME, BRIX TAER 
 3344 BARTOLOME, BUENAVENTURA 
 3345 BARTOLOME, CHARLIE TOLENTINO 
 3346 BARTOLOME, ELSIE 
 3347 BARTOLOME, FLORABELLA FESALBON 
 3348 BARTOLOME, JENNIELYN RESPETO 
 3349 BARTOLOME, JENYLYN TORRES 
 3350 BARTOLOME, JOAN AZUELA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 69 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3351 BARTOLOME, JOHN JOHN NARCISO 
 3352 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PARREÑO 
 3353 BARTOLOME, KATRINA DIAZ 
 3354 BARTOLOME, MARJORIE PALLESCO 
 3355 BARTOLOME, RHEA BELLE CORPUZ 
 3356 BARTOLOME, SABINA MADRID 
 3357 BARTOLOME, SAMUEL DEL ROSARIO 
 3358 BARTOLOME, SYRA TALAMAN 
 3359 BARTONICO, KATHLEEN ANGELI VALLECER 
 3360 BARTULO, ANNA RACHEL DATINGUINOO 
 3361 BARUNDIA, RICHARD DOMINIC HERMANO 
 3362 BARUT, JANNINE ALVIAR 
 3363 BARUT, WINNIE RUTH RUMBAOA 
 3364 BARZA, MARC LAWRENCE PRADO 
 3365 BARZAL, HEZLE ANN COMADOR 
 3366 BAS, KEZIA MAE FLOR 
 3367 BAS-AYON, GEZEL ANN MADUGAY 
 3368 BASA, GEMMA LOPEZ 
 3369 BASA, JENNILYN FLORENDO 
 3370 BASA, KRISTEN ARRIEGA 
 3371 BASA, ROWELA SALAZAR 
 3372 BASADA, CRISTINE BARGO 
 3373 BASAL, ELMER DIOCTON 
 3374 BASALLO, JULIUS OCNO 
 3375 BASALO, EVANGELINE RACAL 
 3376 BASANTA, MARISON GRACE 
 3377 BASAS, BELINDA RENOMERON 
 3378 BASAS, BRENDA LYN AMANDA MAGBANUA 
 3379 BASATAN, RAIZA VICENTE 
 3380 BASAY, AISA SALINAS 
 3381 BASAY, JULIET DAGORO 
 3382 BASBAS, FRANCIS ERIKSON BALASTA 
 3383 BASBAS, MA DULCINEA LUCENA 
 3384 BASCO, CHERRIE MAY BORCE 
 3385 BASCO, DOREEN VILLARINO 
 3386 BASCO, JANET PAMINTUAN 
 3387 BASCO, MELVIN GUEVARRA 
 3388 BASCO, MYLEN CELESTIAL 
 3389 BASCO, RUBELYN ARCILLA 
 3390 BASCOGIN, TERIO SANGALANG 
 3391 BASCON, CHERRY CARBONILLA 
 3392 BASCOS, RHODERICK MAINES 
 3393 BASE, EUGENE PLAZO 
 3394 BASE, JENNIFER DUCHA 
 3395 BASE, MAE ANN CANCINO 
 3396 BASE, ROSYLYN BRIZO 
 3397 BASELISCO, NISSI TAPIC 
 3398 BASHER, TASNIM BATALO 
 3399 BASIBAS, REY GALLANOSA 
 3400 BASILIDES, ANNALYN RUIZ 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 70 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3401 BASILIO, ANNA OPERARIO 
 3402 BASILIO, ANNIE DAVID 
 3403 BASILIO, JOYCE MUÑOZ 
 3404 BASILIO, ROSSETTE MEGG DELA CRUZ 
 3405 BASILIOTE, ANA MAE GONZAGA 
 3406 BASILISCO, BENLEY NIEVRES 
 3407 BASILISCO, JENOVE AMATIAGA 
 3408 BASILLA, FARLYN MAY GUTIERREZ 
 3409 BASILLA, MARYANN POLERO 
 3410 BASIO, MERIAM PACINO 
 3411 BASIR, OLIVER BAJAO 
 3412 BASIS, JONAH CRIS CUARTO 
 3413 BASIT, JOY ALYSSA BUENVIAJE 
 3414 BASIT, MARK DEL MUNDO 
 3415 BASLOT, MARIZ CANTUTAY 
 3416 BASLOT, SHAREEN GAY TABOCLAON 
 3417 BASMALA, AISAH SIME 
 3418 BASMILLO, SHERYL MAE BUSTAMANTE 
 3419 BASNGI, NELLIE ALCOS 
 3420 BASOD, LEVIE BALANGAT 
 3421 BASOG, AIRES TAGOTOC 
 3422 BASSIG, DIANA MAE TULIAO 
 3423 BASSIG, MARIA CLEOFE MARAMAG 
 3424 BASSO, GIEDITH DUHAYLUNGSOD 
 3425 BASTANTE, ERNALIN PALOMERAS 
 3426 BASTASA, SHEENA JANE DUMASAPAL 
 3427 BASTATAS, DARYL GADAINGAN 
 3428 BASTIAN, JEAN VALENZUELA 
 3429 BASTIDA, CATHERINE BRANGGAN 
 3430 BASTIDA, ERNESTO JR LEYSON 
 3431 BASTIDA, RACHELLE ESTRAVO 
 3432 BASTIDA, RODOLFO JR MARIBAO 
 3433 BASUEL, ALMER JOHN AMORSOLO 
 3434 BASUEL, BERNARD SALAZAR 
 3435 BASUG, DARYL DELA CRUZ 
 3436 BASUT, FARELLE JANE ALBA 
 3437 BAT-ON, KEVIN DINAMAN 
 3438 BATAAN, VENUS FERRER 
 3439 BATABOR, ALMAIRAH MOHAMMAD 
 3440 BATAC, BERNADETTE BADILLO 
 3441 BATAC, CARIZZA MIRANDA 
 3442 BATAC, KIMBERLY MUTUC 
 3443 BATAC, MAR ANTHONY ARATAN 
 3444 BATACANDULO, GRETCHEN EGAÑA 
 3445 BATACLAN, JOAN RUBI 
 3446 BATALAN, ROSIE DENOLAN 
 3447 BATALLA, CARISSA MONTES 
 3448 BATALLER, ANGELA LONGASA 
 3449 BATALLER, CHANDRA MONTANEZ 
 3450 BATALLONES, ANNA VANESSA EUFEMIO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 71 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3451 BATAN, ANDREA CAMILLE PRANES 
 3452 BATAN, CHARLES DERICK TAGUINOD 
 3453 BATANES, ANGELITA REYES 
 3454 BATANGAN, ARCHIEMEDEZ GAOIRAN 
 3455 BATANGAS, TRISHIA PERMIAS 
 3456 BATANI, CYNTHIA CARIO 
 3457 BATANTO, ROHANIA BERTUDAN 
 3458 BATAO, HARAJENE SAMORANOS 
 3459 BATAO, MARFELIA CORRAL 
 3460 BATATAN, MERINEL CORTEZ 
 3461 BATAUSA, LIEZEL PALMITOS 
 3462 BATCHAR, RENDEL BAGANG 
 3463 BATERBONIA, ELIZABETH II TERUEL 
 3464 BATERNA, LIEZEL PASCO 
 3465 BATERNA, RESIL NULLA 
 3466 BATHAN, JOANA MARIE AGAO 
 3467 BATI-IL, GEORGE JR DEP-ASEN 
 3468 BATIANCILA, JIFF BIEN TALLEDO 
 3469 BATICA, MA CRISTINA FABROS 
 3470 BATICAN, HELEN MAGLALANG 
 3471 BATILLER, LEAH FERNANDO 
 3472 BATILLER, RICHEL ESPARAGOSA 
 3473 BATINGOLO, BAIMONA BARI 
 3474 BATINO, RHOSE TAGALOG 
 3475 BATION, MELANIE CASAS 
 3476 BATISTIL, HANNAH COSTILLAS 
 3477 BATISTIL, JUSSIE BETONIO 
 3478 BATITANG, SHARI MAE CAÑON 
 3479 BATITIS, JERLYN MAE ARAZA 
 3480 BATLANGAO, MARY HOPE MACAPANAS 
 3481 BATO, ERIC SUTANA 
 3482 BATO, JUAN NORBERTO CABARLES 
 3483 BATO, LEILANI YANEZA 
 3484 BATOCTOY, JELLY LABRADOR 
 3485 BATOHINOG, IRENE CUBIAN 
 3486 BATOL, ARLENE 
 3487 BATOMALAQUE, KATHERINE GAY LARIOSA 
 3488 BATON, KATHLEEN ALFAJORA 
 3489 BATOON, FRYZCHIE MAY ALESNA 
 3490 BATOON, HAYDEE CALO 
 3491 BATOON, RUEL PITALUNA 
 3492 BATRALO, ROSEMARIE FAJARDO 
 3493 BATUA-AN, MONERA AMPA 
 3494 BATUANG, CEDRICH DELA CRUZ 
 3495 BATUBALANI, NONEL DELANDA 
 3496 BATUCTOC, LEO VIGIL MOLINA 
 3497 BATUNGBACAL, MARISA CASTILLO 
 3498 BATUTAY, GIA ROSE FERNANDEZ 
 3499 BAUCAN, FRANCIS ANN DIEZ 
 3500 BAUCAS, DARRYL EGUALDO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 72 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3501 BAUCAS, SANIATA DINAMLING 
 3502 BAUDIN, GLISSELE BRABANTE 
 3503 BAUDIN, JUCEL TORRES 
 3504 BAUDIN, PAULA FAVIELLE JUALAN 
 3505 BAUI, DAREN TALOSIG 
 3506 BAUI, DONNA FE FERNANDEZ 
 3507 BAUL, JOCELYN CELEDONIO 
 3508 BAUL, MARIA ELENA CANAL 
 3509 BAULA, GERARD MEDERICO DUMAYAS 
 3510 BAULO, JAMERAH TAHER 
 3511 BAULO, NORHANI ANGGO 
 3512 BAUN, JEREMY IRWIN LA ROQUE 
 3513 BAUN, SHARON CAPINUYAN 
 3514 BAUTISTA, ALBERT MILLARES 
 3515 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN ESTRAS 
 3516 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA COLEGIO 
 3517 BAUTISTA, ANNA GARCIA 
 3518 BAUTISTA, ARMIE PEREZ 
 3519 BAUTISTA, ARSENIO ANDRES 
 3520 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE PANGILINAN 
 3521 BAUTISTA, BRENDAMIN LAMBINICIO 
 3522 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE HADER 
 3523 BAUTISTA, CHERIE BELLE CERDA 
 3524 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY ANN ESTABILLO 
 3525 BAUTISTA, CINDY QUINALAYO 
 3526 BAUTISTA, CINDY SABADO 
 3527 BAUTISTA, CLARISS OSORNO 
 3528 BAUTISTA, DARREN ESPAÑOL 
 3529 BAUTISTA, DEMETRIO BALBUENA 
 3530 BAUTISTA, EDNA BORLAGDAN 
 3531 BAUTISTA, EFI GRACE BUGAO 
 3532 BAUTISTA, ELMO GATUMBATO 
 3533 BAUTISTA, EVANGELINE NICOLAS 
 3534 BAUTISTA, GERALD KEVIN OCENA 
 3535 BAUTISTA, GRINGO ECHALAS 
 3536 BAUTISTA, HUBERT JOHN ARAO 
 3537 BAUTISTA, IRENE EUGENIO 
 3538 BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE INEZ 
 3539 BAUTISTA, JAKE CASTILLO 
 3540 BAUTISTA, JAMES PATRICK FLORES 
 3541 BAUTISTA, JEDDAIH PORSUELO 
 3542 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER SANTOS 
 3543 BAUTISTA, JESSICA CABAÑA 
 3544 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN JR DABU 
 3545 BAUTISTA, LEI ANGELINE 
 3546 BAUTISTA, LILIBETH PIMENTEL 
 3547 BAUTISTA, MA JANINE CATALAN 
 3548 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANGILIMAN 
 3549 BAUTISTA, MARCIALYN DAGAMAT 
 3550 BAUTISTA, MARCO BENTIJABA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 73 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3551 BAUTISTA, MARGIE CALDONA 
 3552 BAUTISTA, MARIA CASSANDRA ROSELADA 
 3553 BAUTISTA, MARIA MERASOL FAUSTINO 
 3554 BAUTISTA, MARICEL ROSALES 
 3555 BAUTISTA, MARIELLA ANN 
 3556 BAUTISTA, MARILOU MORTILLERO 
 3557 BAUTISTA, MARIZ LEGASPI 
 3558 BAUTISTA, MARK PAULINO 
 3559 BAUTISTA, MARK CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN 
 3560 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE PUDUNAN 
 3561 BAUTISTA, MARY JOYCE PRIVADO 
 3562 BAUTISTA, MERILIE CARCHA 
 3563 BAUTISTA, MICEL JENESAN 
 3564 BAUTISTA, MYLENE AURELIO 
 3565 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE MITZI FRANCO 
 3566 BAUTISTA, RAFFY VILLANUEVA 
 3567 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL PADUA 
 3568 BAUTISTA, RAYMOND DELA CRUZ 
 3569 BAUTISTA, REGINE SOLIS 
 3570 BAUTISTA, RITCHEL DUMILIG 
 3571 BAUTISTA, RODEL SEÑOREZ 
 3572 BAUTISTA, RONAH JUNEVA HEMENTIZA 
 3573 BAUTISTA, RUBIE ANN MONTE DE RAMOS 
 3574 BAUTISTA, RYAN SEGUBAN 
 3575 BAUTISTA, SHEILA SUAREZ 
 3576 BAUTISTA, SHEILA MARIE ORTEGA 
 3577 BAUTISTA, SHERYL MAGRACIA 
 3578 BAUTISTA, VANESSA BUCCAT 
 3579 BAUTISTA, VENICE CARDEÑO 
 3580 BAUTISTA, ZAIRAH JANE VILLANUEVA 
 3581 BAUYON, JUDITH CARIÑO 
 3582 BAUYON, MA ANNE JEANETH DESACOLA 
 3583 BAUZON, ARLENE JOY FEROLINO 
 3584 BAUZON, CHARIES GRACE ROSAGARAN 
 3585 BAWAYAN, NAVA FAITH NALIBSAN 
 3586 BAWIGA, JESEVA 
 3587 BAWINGAN, SANDRA MALAMNAO 
 3588 BAXIMEN, BRIGETTE MONTES 
 3589 BAY-AN, COBART OLSINO 
 3590 BAY-ANGAN, ZENIA MANGIT-IB 
 3591 BAYA, EILLEEN MAE MARFA 
 3592 BAYABAN, JANETH VIDALLO 
 3593 BAYABORDA, LINAFE EROMA 
 3594 BAYADOG, OLIVER MAGBANWA 
 3595 BAYAG-O, LYSHEN KAYE BUYOTAN 
 3596 BAYAMBAN, WILNER GABUAY 
 3597 BAYANI, ARIES FRANCIS RODRIGUEZ 
 3598 BAYAUA, JESPER DOMINCIL 
 3599 BAYBAY, AMELIE CARYL METILLA 
 3600 BAYBAY, NILO JAY ALATAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 74 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3601 BAYENG, MARY ROSE NARAG 
 3602 BAYETA, MAVIL DELUTA 
 3603 BAYHON, BIBIANO JR BERNAS 
 3604 BAYHON, MARY JEAN CAMILLE CUEVAS 
 3605 BAYKING, JUNET BOMBEAT PASTIDIO 
 3606 BAYKING, MARITES CABALLERO 
 3607 BAYLA, MARIEVEL LARIN 
 3608 BAYLAN, AILEEN JUNE VECINA 
 3609 BAYLON, ELMIRA RENTASIDA 
 3610 BAYLON, JAMNA ESOLANA 
 3611 BAYLON, KEVIN NO 
 3612 BAYLON, LESLIE JAMORAWON 
 3613 BAYLON, MER TAYAB 
 3614 BAYLOSIS, ANALYN MENDOZA 
 3615 BAYLOSIS, RENZ POLARON 
 3616 BAYLOSIS, RUTH REBUTAZO 
 3617 BAYNO, JERMEL 
 3618 BAYNO, MARIDEL CARBALLO 
 3619 BAYNOS, RHEMAR SARAUSAD 
 3620 BAYO, MARIAFE TABEROS 
 3621 BAYOCOT, GOLD N MYRA GEAÑGAN 
 3622 BAYON, CLAIRE DE LA CERNA 
 3623 BAYON, ROY BANTAC 
 3624 BAYONA, EDRALYN BORBON 
 3625 BAYONA, JOSANIE DUGA 
 3626 BAYONA, LORIE FE SALIDO 
 3627 BAYONA, RUTH ANN MENDOZA 
 3628 BAYONA, SHEILA MAE ENCAJA 
 3629 BAYONETA, CHRISTLE LUGUE 
 3630 BAYONGAN, GRETCHEN FLORES 
 3631 BAYOS, NYMPHA PANTE 
 3632 BAYOT, GLADYS MAY ASUNCION 
 3633 BAYOT, HERNALENE BUSTAMANTE 
 3634 BAYOTA, JOMAR ABROJENA 
 3635 BAYOTAS, REGINE CANTORIA 
 3636 BAYOTAS, RONIE CERBAS 
 3637 BAYRANTE, CHRISTOPHER JARDIN 
 3638 BAYRON, GILBERT CALACAT 
 3639 BAYRON, IVY MANATAD 
 3640 BAYRON, ROSE MARIE CABIGQUEZ 
 3641 BAYSA, JOY LIGUAN 
 3642 BAYTA, FRANCIA SARDILLA 
 3643 BAYTION, MA CORAZON ESCARILLA 
 3644 BAYUBAY, APRIL LUMBO 
 3645 BAYUDAN, JAZEL ANN BANTULO 
 3646 BAYUG, JINKYROSE LAGGUI 
 3647 BAYUGA, EMERLYN ARAGON 
 3648 BAYUNGAN, MACY DIMAILIG 
 3649 BAZER, ZAIRA LYN CARDINES 
 3650 BAÑADERA, ANNE MARIE ERA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 75 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3651 BAÑADOS, MARIA FE MASUNAG 
 3652 BAÑAGA, CHARLENE MAY YANOS 
 3653 BAÑAGA, JAMES IVAN YANOS 
 3654 BAÑAGA, MARK LESTER BERMUDO 
 3655 BAÑAL, CHERILYN ROSALES 
 3656 BAÑANOLA, CRISTINE MAINIT 
 3657 BAÑARES, ANTONIO ENCINARES 
 3658 BAÑARES, CINDERELLA CALAM 
 3659 BAÑARES, GERSON BUBAN 
 3660 BAÑARES, HAZEL ABELLANO 
 3661 BAÑARES, JAMES BAHANDI 
 3662 BAÑARIA, ANDY CINCO 
 3663 BAÑARIA, JANINE DOMANICO 
 3664 BAÑARIA, MICHELLE TAMPOCO 
 3665 BAÑARIA, OGGIE PAZ 
 3666 BAÑARIA, SARAH JEAN BACSAIN 
 3667 BAÑAS, ROCHELLE BENINSIG 
 3668 BAÑES, MERGIE INFANTE 
 3669 BAÑEZ, APRIL RAMOS 
 3670 BAÑEZ, MA FELIZA GINA ABALON 
 3671 BAÑEZ, SHEILA ARANETA 
 3672 BAÑOLA, CRIS ALCIDO 
 3673 BEARNEZA, ANA CHRISTINA WAGAS 
 3674 BEATINGGO, LEA SASE 
 3675 BEATINGO, HARRIET SOMOSOT 
 3676 BEATINGO, JEANICA PUING 
 3677 BEATO, ESTERLYN HERMOSILLA 
 3678 BEBANCO, DIVINA CORAZON PASTURAN 
 3679 BEBERO, MARIA JENETHA POLIGRATES 
 3680 BEBIS, EUGENE SABALDICA 
 3681 BEBITA, ROBERTO PORTUGAL 
 3682 BECALDO, JEANY RUTH AMISTOSO 
 3683 BECARI, ERMALINE JOY CASEROS 
 3684 BECERA, NOREEN VENTURES 
 3685 BECERA, RICHELL SABERON 
 3686 BECHAYDA, FLORIFE PABIA 
 3687 BECHAYDA, JONNA MAE BUENAOBRA 
 3688 BECHER, ROSELYN CARTILLA 
 3689 BECIDILLA, ESTHER ANGELA LAPLANA 
 3690 BECOÑADO, MARGERIE MAE TARRAYO 
 3691 BECYAGEN, GRACE FERNANDEZ 
 3692 BEDAR, CHARMIE BELMES 
 3693 BEDAÑO, JENILYN HONDANTE 
 3694 BEDECER, REYNOLD TUMAYAO 
 3695 BEDEO, DYNA MARIE AMIGO 
 3696 BEDIENES, KAREN PAGSINUHIN 
 3697 BEDURIA, ANDREW FROEY SANGALANG 
 3698 BEDUYA, AGNES FLORENCE ORTEGA 
 3699 BEGAS, CHARMANE KAE PREVALDOS 
 3700 BEGATA, CHARMAINE KAYE SAN JUAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 76 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3701 BEGINO, JENNY BATALLER 
 3702 BEGNAEN, MA THERESA GRUPO 
 3703 BEJAR, MARVIN BAJADO 
 3704 BEJAR, VI LESLIE DURAN 
 3705 BEJARAN, ERWIN MATRIANO 
 3706 BEJASA, AREN ILAGAN 
 3707 BEJER, GUADALUPE SANTOS 
 3708 BEJER, JOEL MANALO 
 3709 BEJERANO, ALENA GIGANTONE 
 3710 BELA-ONG, CHRISTY JUNE VERONA 
 3711 BELA-ONG, MERLIN ALIERMO 
 3712 BELAGAN, CLINT MALIDONG 
 3713 BELAGUAS, MAC RUBEN ARANETA 
 3714 BELANDRES, IRISH MAY DUMABOC 
 3715 BELANDRES, MA IRISH SANOY 
 3716 BELANIO, SHERLYN LEGASPI 
 3717 BELANO, HERMIT DETABLAN 
 3718 BELANO, NORVEN REY OPRIL 
 3719 BELARMA, MARJURY REMETICADO 
 3720 BELARMINO, CHRISTINE SEVILLA 
 3721 BELARMINO, DIANNE KRISTINE LUMBAO 
 3722 BELARMINO, ISAIAS ATENDIDO 
 3723 BELARMINO, JOAN BAUTISTA 
 3724 BELARMINO, JOAN VILLEGAS 
 3725 BELARMINO, MARY GRACE TANILON 
 3726 BELARMINO, RAKER LUCES 
 3727 BELASA, JONNE MARIE ABUEVA 
 3728 BELASCUAIN, JESHIEL ROSELLO 
 3729 BELASON, LIAN ROSE BARACENA 
 3730 BELDA, JOSEPHINE CANDELARIA 
 3731 BELDAD, MA GENARA AMAYA 
 3732 BELDAD, MELODY ANLAP 
 3733 BELDEROL, JUNALOU BAYRON 
 3734 BELDIA, FRIETCHZEL LOVE CATUTO 
 3735 BELEGANIO, MARY JANE BARCOMA 
 3736 BELEN, FEAH KATRYNA VELASQUEZ 
 3737 BELEN, IBSEN REY BIÑAS 
 3738 BELEN, JACEL VOLANTE 
 3739 BELEN, ROSEMARIE LOSIGRO 
 3740 BELENCION, NEIGIL RAYMOND BELGIRA 
 3741 BELETA, EVA MAE BELETA 
 3742 BELEY, ELLAINE ANNE SANTOS 
 3743 BELGA, ROWENA BALIN 
 3744 BELGADO, JIM PAUL MACEDA 
 3745 BELGAR, GORGONIO NAZARENO 
 3746 BELGERA, EDWIN JR PATIÑO 
 3747 BELGICA, RAFAEL BACELONIA 
 3748 BELGIRA, ROSE ANN APURA 
 3749 BELISANO, JONALD GAVERIA 
 3750 BELISARIO, ANASTACIA MINA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 77 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3751 BELISARIO, RODELIO JR PANIT 
 3752 BELISTA, LEIZEL GOZO 
 3753 BELL, RAMIL TUBURAN 
 3754 BELLAFLOR, SHARON ORIT 
 3755 BELLECA, HAZEL CRUZADA 
 3756 BELLECA, MARIA THERESA LOURDES REMOTO 
 3757 BELLECA, MARIA VICENTA FLORES 
 3758 BELLEN, GRAHAM OANZON 
 3759 BELLEN, JOYATESS BENITEZ 
 3760 BELLEN, LORENZO JR BELARDO 
 3761 BELLEZA, ALBERT MENIANO 
 3762 BELLEZA, PORTIA EPILOGO 
 3763 BELLEZA, REMUS FELICES 
 3764 BELLEZA, ROLAND DALISAY 
 3765 BELLITA, CRISLEE SALINO 
 3766 BELLITA, JEROME DAYO 
 3767 BELLO, ARDIANO EMPENADO 
 3768 BELLO, FLORIANNE BONIFACIO 
 3769 BELLO, IAN MHER NILO 
 3770 BELLO, JAYMART BILOB 
 3771 BELLO, LAUREANO JR HULGUIN 
 3772 BELLO, MAE CANALES 
 3773 BELLO, MARY ANN ASABASAN 
 3774 BELLO, MARY SATURNINA ANDRADA 
 3775 BELLO, RICHELLE ROYO 
 3776 BELMES, MARTY GEE DAPITILLO 
 3777 BELMIS, ANGELYN CERCADO 
 3778 BELMONTE, BEVERLY VARGAS 
 3779 BELMONTE, EMILY LABABIT 
 3780 BELMONTE, JUNE FERRER 
 3781 BELMORES, GENELYN ISLA 
 3782 BELNAS, ELONA POLVOS 
 3783 BELNAS, WINNA CLAIRE MAGALLANES 
 3784 BELO, JOHN EDMOND TABAGAN 
 3785 BELO, RICHARD GUEVARRA 
 3786 BELO, SHARON CELENDRON 
 3787 BELOA, MARITES BISOY 
 3788 BELOGOT, FELOMINA MANONGDO 
 3789 BELONIO, AMY BACEA 
 3790 BELONIO, ROCKLYN JALBUNA 
 3791 BELONIO, SHERINE LABAROSA 
 3792 BELORIO, ARLYN PASCO 
 3793 BELOTINDOS, LOVELY PEARL SANCHEZ 
 3794 BELOVER, LESA BALLONGAY 
 3795 BELOY, CHARLES BRYAN DINGLASAN 
 3796 BELTRAN, AARON JULY AMPE 
 3797 BELTRAN, ANNA KARENINAH MATEO 
 3798 BELTRAN, BELSON DEQUIÑA 
 3799 BELTRAN, HYLENE TALAGTAG 
 3800 BELTRAN, JAYSON QUIAMBAO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 78 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3801 BELTRAN, JESUS JOSE MANALOTO 
 3802 BELTRAN, JOEL MUNOZ 
 3803 BELTRAN, JOJEL FALCONE 
 3804 BELTRAN, JUDY ANNE JORDAN 
 3805 BELTRAN, KEITH JAMAICA PANTALEON 
 3806 BELTRAN, MARK ANTHONY BULAN 
 3807 BELTRAN, MARK ARLO LO 
 3808 BELTRAN, ORLANDO CATINDIG 
 3809 BELTRAN, ROLAN LIWANAG 
 3810 BELTRAN, SHEILA CASTRILLO 
 3811 BELULIA, HANNA MAE RADA 
 3812 BELUSO, KIM FRANCIS BELTRAN 
 3813 BELVIS, ANALIE TUYOR 
 3814 BELVIS, DANILO JR DANAO 
 3815 BELWA, JENNY ROSE SIW-ANG 
 3816 BELZA, DONNADETTE SAN GABRIEL 
 3817 BEN-AT, HAZELYN DANGPILEN 
 3818 BENABENTE, CATHY ROMAGUERA 
 3819 BENAMEJE, VERONICA BANTULA 
 3820 BENAMER, ACE FABELLON 
 3821 BENAMIRA, RICKY PADAYAO 
 3822 BENANING, RAYMOND JAY MUYA 
 3823 BENARO, JOMAR ZARAGOSA 
 3824 BENAURO, JHOANA JESS ORDOÑO 
 3825 BENAVIDES, APPLE LIAH LAROCO 
 3826 BENAVIDEZ, APRIL ROSE ARAGON 
 3827 BENCIO, JOAN BALNGES 
 3828 BENCIO, MARIFE SANTO 
 3829 BENDAL, ANDREA SEÑAR 
 3830 BENDANILLO, JAMAICA PUCAY 
 3831 BENDANILLO, RISTY FERNANDEZ 
 3832 BENDAÑA, JENSON BELLEN 
 3833 BENDIGURIN, ARMIE MENDOZA 
 3834 BENDISULA, REENLE MAY SUPETRAN 
 3835 BENDOL, ROSE MATANTE 
 3836 BENDOY, JOEVIMEN DEJERO 
 3837 BENDOY, SHERLY ARANTE 
 3838 BENDULO, CRISTINE GLINOGO 
 3839 BENDULO, MADELENE REVESENCIO 
 3840 BENEDICTO, DARRELL DELA CRUZ 
 3841 BENEDICTO, JELYN DALUMPINES 
 3842 BENEDICTO, JEROLL EBAN 
 3843 BENEDICTO, MARIA LIZA PAGCALIWAGAN 
 3844 BENEDICTO, MARILYN 
 3845 BENEDICTO, REMIDA IYA 
 3846 BENEMERITO, LUZ 
 3847 BENGCO, EDMOND CORDERO 
 3848 BENGCO, MAUREEN ANTONIO 
 3849 BENGCO, MYLA CRUZ 
 3850 BENGUET, JOSEN RIVERA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 79 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3851 BENI, MARIANE BARBADILLO 
 3852 BENIASAN, MARIE CREAL TUGAN 
 3853 BENICARIO, ERICA ZENNETH 
 3854 BENIG, RONALD DEIN 
 3855 BENIGA, REXENNE CLAIRE AMORES 
 3856 BENIGNO, CLARISSA AGCAOILI 
 3857 BENIGNO, ROWENA RAROGAL 
 3858 BENITEZ, CHRISTINE TIANZON 
 3859 BENITEZ, JEROME DEJITO 
 3860 BENITEZ, JOHN IVAN PUNO 
 3861 BENITEZ, JULIE ANN JAVA 
 3862 BENITEZ, KURT PATRICK DE LEON 
 3863 BENITEZ, LADY SAYRRA MAYOR 
 3864 BENITEZ, MA CYRENE GRACE GALLON 
 3865 BENITEZ, MARJORIE MAY DE CLARO 
 3866 BENITEZ, MARY JANE MARAHAY 
 3867 BENITEZ, MHARK JAY OLA 
 3868 BENITEZ, ROMMEL RAMOS 
 3869 BENITEZ, WYNETTE MALANOS 
 3870 BENITO, CHERYL ENTELA 
 3871 BENITO, DONNA YEEN FAITH MIGUEL 
 3872 BENITO, GENEVEVE MARIE SALGADO 
 3873 BENITO, JOYCE ANNE 
 3874 BENITO, REGINE SALGADO 
 3875 BENITO, WILMER NAVARRA 
 3876 BENIYAT, STEPHANY TIKA-A 
 3877 BENJAMEN, MARNILLE CABILES 
 3878 BENJAMIN, LIZA GUEVARRA 
 3879 BENLOT, RICHIE TIZON 
 3880 BENOCILLA, JEPTHY ORIAS 
 3881 BENOGSUDAN, RANILO GOJETIA 
 3882 BENOSA, ANNE RIVERA 
 3883 BENOSA, ZUZEL MINGALA 
 3884 BENSI, JACQUELINE AMIT 
 3885 BENSON, ERIC PAUL MADUAY 
 3886 BENSURTO, MICHELLE BALLADA 
 3887 BENSURTO, MILROSE ROSEL 
 3888 BENTAZAL, GERALY ODAD 
 3889 BENTILLO, MARY VISCARA 
 3890 BENTOY, MEDEL MARLON ULTIANO 
 3891 BENUSA, REYJI POSTRERO 
 3892 BENZON, MA ALELI MAMATO 
 3893 BENZUELA, MA FE OMANDAC 
 3894 BENZUELA, MARY JOY ALFECHE 
 3895 BERAME, ARJONNAH TAMPUS 
 3896 BERAME, LUDY CABUGNASON 
 3897 BERANA, CRYZIL RAMIREZ 
 3898 BERANO, EDELEEN BASQUEZ 
 3899 BERBANO, CLARISSEL ZORILLA 
 3900 BERBER, JAYSON GATDULA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 80 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3901 BERCEDE, JOSEPHINE CINCO 
 3902 BERCEÑO, JUNO VARGAS 
 3903 BERCILLA, MARISSA ROMANO 
 3904 BERDEJO, BRIGGS TAMBIRAO 
 3905 BERDERA, ROQUELINE DELOSO 
 3906 BERDIN, SHERLY JEAN BERAME 
 3907 BERDIN, WARREN VILLAVER 
 3908 BERDON, TIMMY GRACE ABONAL 
 3909 BEREDO, CLLOYD ROCES 
 3910 BERENGUILA, MYLENE ABERGOS 
 3911 BERGADO, ALGIN CEPE 
 3912 BERGADO, JUDIE CAILAO 
 3913 BERGANCIA, MELBETH OGGAO 
 3914 BERGANTIN, EDNA CORNELIO 
 3915 BERGAÑO, VIVIAN DICTO 
 3916 BERGONIA, IVY CLAIRE ABAJAY 
 3917 BERGONIA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ 
 3918 BERGONIO, PAMELA GAMBALA 
 3919 BERIA, SANDRA LI MARTINEZ 
 3920 BERIDA, MAE JOY DANO 
 3921 BERIN, JULIE ANN CORREA 
 3922 BERIN, MARNELLI NEPOMUCENO 
 3923 BERIN, YVONNE MANCIO 
 3924 BERING, OLIVIA BAGUIO 
 3925 BERINGUEL, GERALDINE GISULGA 
 3926 BERINGUELA, HIVER CLAVANO 
 3927 BERISO, JEWEL ROSE AVILA 
 3928 BERIÑA, ARLYNE ARQUINEZ 
 3929 BERIÑA, HANNIE DISCAYA 
 3930 BERIÑA, RUFFA BARANDA 
 3931 BERJA, CHRISTINE VALLE 
 3932 BERJOLANO, LEVI MANGUBAT 
 3933 BERLAN, ANGELIQUE MALANA 
 3934 BERLAN, LYKA MAY SARNE 
 3935 BERMEJO, ALEX CAMAING 
 3936 BERMEJO, MANILYN NAMBATAC 
 3937 BERMEJO, ROMELL KONG 
 3938 BERMEO, SUSANA FEROLINO 
 3939 BERMIDO, VERNA LIZA MANINANG 
 3940 BERMIL, JOSE RONIE VICENTE 
 3941 BERMIL, NIKKI ALBEUS 
 3942 BERMORO, JANET ESPINOLA 
 3943 BERMOY, JENNIFER CORDENILLO 
 3944 BERMUDEZ, AULEEN JOYCE GUTIERREZ 
 3945 BERMUDEZ, BEAVEN CONCHAS 
 3946 BERMUDEZ, HARLEY VIERNES 
 3947 BERMUDEZ, IRENE MACALALAD 
 3948 BERMUDEZ, JOSEFINA GENER 
 3949 BERNABE, JANNETTE MERIDA 
 3950 BERNABE, JENNY SUNGA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 81 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 3951 BERNABE, JHOAN DELA PAZ 
 3952 BERNABE, JOANNE BACLAAN 
 3953 BERNABE, JOEBERT BIYO 
 3954 BERNABE, LOLITA QUEROL 
 3955 BERNABE, MA CARMELA SIKAT 
 3956 BERNADAS, GREE ANGELO NATAN 
 3957 BERNADIT, JENELYN ABINGONA 
 3958 BERNAL, EVANGELINE GARCIA 
 3959 BERNAL, JAN JUDE EHONG 
 3960 BERNAL, JAY RYAN CARDANO 
 3961 BERNAL, JENNETH TONSO 
 3962 BERNAL, JINKY FERRER 
 3963 BERNAL, KRISTINE JOY ANTONIO 
 3964 BERNAL, LENNETTE RENDEZA 
 3965 BERNAL, LEONETH CHEM LACABA 
 3966 BERNAL, PAULA JESSA CABALLERO 
 3967 BERNAL, RICHARD TURA 
 3968 BERNALDEZ, AIZA LOU ALLADA 
 3969 BERNALDO, DIEGY BALDOS 
 3970 BERNALES, HANNAH MAE BASQUEZ 
 3971 BERNALES, JENNIFER ACABO 
 3972 BERNALES, MARK EVAN GILBANG 
 3973 BERNALES, SHAILA JOY MARMOL 
 3974 BERNANDINO, GHANDA REMETILLA 
 3975 BERNARDEZ, PSALM ANTHONY EULLARAN 
 3976 BERNARDINO, JENNY RILLO 
 3977 BERNARDINO, KATHRYN NUGUIT 
 3978 BERNARDINO, KATRINA MARIZ LIM 
 3979 BERNARDINO, ROSEMARIE SALIGUMBA 
 3980 BERNARDINO, SHERYL ANDAYA 
 3981 BERNARDO, ANGELIC EUGENIO 
 3982 BERNARDO, BEVERLY ARMENDA RAGUINAN 
 3983 BERNARDO, CHARMAINE STA ANA 
 3984 BERNARDO, FRAYDA ACOSTA 
 3985 BERNARDO, GLADYS ITAO 
 3986 BERNARDO, HEARTY GRACE PEDRO 
 3987 BERNARDO, IMEE SANTOS 
 3988 BERNARDO, JANEKY REOLIZO 
 3989 BERNARDO, JARIZA ESPINO 
 3990 BERNARDO, JEPTHA EVASCO 
 3991 BERNARDO, JOCELYN PAUIG 
 3992 BERNARDO, LAARNI LEI ABALOS 
 3993 BERNARDO, LEAN SUMAMPONG 
 3994 BERNARDO, LUDIVINA BEDUYA 
 3995 BERNARDO, MARY FRANROSE LLANTO 
 3996 BERNARDO, MAUREEN NIEGAS 
 3997 BERNARDO, QUIVIE QUINATADCAN 
 3998 BERNAS, KYLLIE ESGUERRA 
 3999 BERNAS, MARVY JOY SUAVERDEZ 
 4000 BERNASOL, LENN DON ALFUERTO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 82 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4001 BERNATE, JERICO BARRUESO 
 4002 BERNIDO, CHERYL CENIZA 
 4003 BERONDO, MARICEL BALABA 
 4004 BERONGOY, JASON TUYOR 
 4005 BERONGOY, JINKY SAMSON 
 4006 BERONIO, LHA ARNNIE ALCARMEN 
 4007 BEROSIL, ANGELA SUGUITAO 
 4008 BEROSIL, ANGELICA GARCIA 
 4009 BERROY, KAREN JOY CALPITO 
 4010 BERROYA, FLORINDA MORANO 
 4011 BERSABAL, GLADYS BAUTISTA 
 4012 BERSALES, RECHEL ROSALES 
 4013 BERSAMINA, R'BEL LAGUMBAY 
 4014 BERSIDA, MELVIN JAY LORD DUMLAO 
 4015 BERSOLA, GILBERT NATAD 
 4016 BERSOLA, ZORAIDA BOLO 
 4017 BERTE, MYLENE ARCA 
 4018 BERTILLO, NERISSA VILA 
 4019 BERTOLANO, JOEL JR SASOTA 
 4020 BERTOLANO, JULIE ANN BELOYA 
 4021 BERUA, AMINAH BATO 
 4022 BESA, JOANNA DE LEON 
 4023 BESA, PATRICIA ANN BUENAFE 
 4024 BESARIO, JESTONI OLVIDA 
 4025 BESAWEN, JENNIFER OFO-OB 
 4026 BESIN, ANNE ROSALIE VILLANUEVA 
 4027 BESINAN, PAUL FRANCIS OLMOGUEZ 
 4028 BESINGA, MAYVELYN YNTIG 
 4029 BESIRA, MARCELITO NOGALADA 
 4030 BESMONTE, RIZA BENITO 
 4031 BESONIA, MARY JANE MOYA 
 4032 BESONIA, RONEL SALASAYO 
 4033 BESTUDIO, RASHEL ANN ZERRUDO 
 4034 BESUAYAN, REY GLENN LAOAD 
 4035 BESWILEN, BRENNAN BANDAO 
 4036 BETACHE, TESSIE LINGATONG 
 4037 BETAO, BABYLOU MANADAO 
 4038 BETCHIDO, DIANA ANN CLAIRE TAPIS 
 4039 BETE, AISIE OYAMMI 
 4040 BETES, MA LUCILLE TAMBAGO 
 4041 BETITA, JOSE RICHARD SUELA 
 4042 BETITA, JULIE ANN BARREDO 
 4043 BETITA, MARY-FLOR TUGADE 
 4044 BETITO, JOANNA MARIE CASONO 
 4045 BETITO, RAISHA ORTEGA 
 4046 BETIZ, JAIMELYN BIRON 
 4047 BETO, MARK GIL ITUM 
 4048 BETONG, ERLYN BABALKI 
 4049 BETONIO, DAISY BUTCON 
 4050 BETONIO, GERARDO GAMALA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 83 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4051 BETONIO, JOSE EUGENIO JANDAYAN 
 4052 BETONIO, MARITESS DANDAN 
 4053 BETONTA, LEAH JOY BALICAO 
 4054 BETOYA, RHONA VEE AUREL 
 4055 BEÑANOSA, MAYLOUNE BULAGAO 
 4056 BEÑAS, RANDEL COLET 
 4057 BIAD, JONATHAN ANGI 
 4058 BIADO, EVANGELINE SIMBAJON 
 4059 BIADOR, LEAH JUMALON 
 4060 BIAG, ANABELLE GEMENIANO 
 4061 BIAG, DIANA LOPEZ 
 4062 BIAG, LUNINGNING TOCA 
 4063 BIALA, DANIEL DENNIS ILUMBA 
 4064 BIALEN, CRISTY LYN PABELICO 
 4065 BIALEN, VINCENT BESA 
 4066 BIANAN, CYPRUS JUSTINE PAGQUIL 
 4067 BIANAN, ROSEL DEL MUNDO 
 4068 BIARES, SAMUEL CAYETANO 
 4069 BIBAT, ANNA MARIA FRADES 
 4070 BIBAT, DARLENE BILARO 
 4071 BIBAT, JEREMY LORENZO 
 4072 BIBAÑO, ROILAN TONDO 
 4073 BICERA, JAY-BIE MENDOZA 
 4074 BICO, FRETCHELLE LIMBO 
 4075 BICO, JOMAR MERIOLES 
 4076 BICOY, WINEZA PADILLO 
 4077 BICUA, JOSEPH JR RAMAT 
 4078 BIDANG, ROSE BELLA TAYABAN 
 4079 BIEN, ANGELYN CUDIAMAT 
 4080 BIENES, MARY ANN SUÑER 
 4081 BIESCAS, ED NOTOB 
 4082 BIESCAS, MARK LALISAN 
 4083 BIESCAS, SARAH DOLLESIN 
 4084 BIG-ASAN, IVY UDACION 
 4085 BIGALBAL, BRYAN ARNES 
 4086 BIGCAS, ARMAE GABUAN 
 4087 BIGCAS, GIESELLE LORICO 
 4088 BIGCAS, JAKE OCO 
 4089 BIGO, RHODORA PACITENG 
 4090 BIGOL, FLORDELIZA JARADAL 
 4091 BIGORNIA, MARIFHER ROSEL 
 4092 BIGTAS, ALARIC ALINTANA 
 4093 BIGUEJA, CASUFEA ESPLANA 
 4094 BIHAG, LOGENA VILLAMOR 
 4095 BIHASA, HANZEL CABALLERO 
 4096 BIHASA, MARJORIE MATUNAN 
 4097 BILAG, KATHLEEN BESTOGUEY 
 4098 BILAN, LIGAYA PONTILLA 
 4099 BILAO, ALANODIN MAI 
 4100 BILAOS, FEMAR BRUSOLA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 84 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4101 BILAOS, RACHELLE BILOLO 
 4102 BILAT, JESSICA LUTWACHEN 
 4103 BILBAO, ROSEL SANOY 
 4104 BILE, KAYCEE FERANCO 
 4105 BILLANO, GESEMA TAMPO 
 4106 BILLAO, JOYCE GALENG 
 4107 BILLAO, RUDY JUNIOR DINANGWATAN 
 4108 BILLENA, ANTHONY ORERA 
 4109 BILLIONES, APRILYN ROSARIO 
 4110 BILLONE, CHARMAGNE PALMA 
 4111 BILLONES, ANNIE PANIZA 
 4112 BILLONES, ANNIE ROSE SININING 
 4113 BILLONES, BERNADETTE BERNARTE 
 4114 BILLONES, CARLA THIELE MANANSALA 
 4115 BILLONES, CRIZALYN DANGCALAN 
 4116 BILLONES, MARNELLE REBALDE 
 4117 BILLONES, VESPER ROSELLO 
 4118 BILLY, NORAIDA PANDAUG 
 4119 BILOG, JOVELIZA CAMODA 
 4120 BILOG, MYLENE MAYORGAS 
 4121 BILOLO, AUBREY DELFIN 
 4122 BILON, CAMILLE RAMOS 
 4123 BILONO, LUDIVINA BAÑARES 
 4124 BILUGAN, CHARLOT RAMOS 
 4125 BIMMUYAG, BERYL JO AGCON 
 4126 BIMUYACO, MERCY BULAHAO 
 4127 BIN-ONG, EMILY PIGGINGON 
 4128 BINA-ORO, CRISTY BUGADOR 
 4129 BINAG, MYLIN MAMAUAG 
 4130 BINALAY, RUSSEL JANE ULEP 
 4131 BINALIW, STERLING LUCIO 
 4132 BINALON, HAZEL CLAIRE ABENGAÑA 
 4133 BINAMERA, ERNESTO JR BILOLO 
 4134 BINARAO, JOMAR TURINGAN 
 4135 BINARAO, MARIA FORTUNATA AGGABAO 
 4136 BINATAO, MARIA CHARMEL TAMAYO 
 4137 BINAY, WELVIN ROSALES 
 4138 BINCE, IRISH MICHELLE ARCAINA 
 4139 BINENE, JENINA LOT 
 4140 BINGAT, ROSIEJANE ORENCIO 
 4141 BINGAYEN, DAYUMAN JUDY MARLYN BACAGAN 
 4142 BINGCAL, CHARIE DELA TORRE 
 4143 BINGCANG, ANGELLI KRIZKA DIZON 
 4144 BINGCANG, REA PADILLA 
 4145 BINGCO, EDWIN ESPINASE 
 4146 BINGHAY, JOEY ANNE PERPETUA 
 4147 BINO, GERLYN BERSABE 
 4148 BINO, JOAN MATA 
 4149 BINONDO, BERSELA PETALLAR 
 4150 BINOYA, JESSA LYN BAYSON 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 85 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4151 BINSAY, JENIFER PASCUA 
 4152 BINWAG, MARICEL DINALNOG 
 4153 BINWAG, RHIZLYN BINWAG 
 4154 BINWAG, SUNSHINE BINBINON 
 4155 BIO, LILIT TANEO 
 4156 BIO, MA VERNESSA PALMES 
 4157 BIOCO, JESSICA CAYOBIT 
 4158 BIOL, JULIE ANN TANDAN 
 4159 BION, JOSELYN GENOBILI 
 4160 BIONG, ROBERT CABAGUING 
 4161 BIONGAN, PHYLLISAIDE AMASOL 
 4162 BIRAY, JULIET BALAO 
 4163 BIRON, JENNY LYN BORROMEO 
 4164 BIRON, ROLANDO JR HEGA 
 4165 BISA, JEWEL ZAFE 
 4166 BISARES, ODESSA CATLI 
 4167 BISAREZ, CHARLENE JOY ESCAMILLAS 
 4168 BISCANTE, DINDO DUANE SAVERET 
 4169 BISCOCHO, KATHERINE CHERIE ENCISO 
 4170 BISENIO, PRINCESS PEÑA 
 4171 BISLIG, RONALYN ENATE 
 4172 BISNAR, JASON GOCOTANO 
 4173 BISNAR, JENEVEVE TABINAS 
 4174 BISNAR, JENNIFER PEREZ 
 4175 BISNAR, RENNIE MAE DASCO 
 4176 BISSOYOC, JOHN FRANZ DULNUAN 
 4177 BISUECOS, MARITES BUTACAN 
 4178 BITANCOR, MARIBETH PLACER 
 4179 BITANCUR, JUVY ANN ARMENTA 
 4180 BITANCUR, MERWIN CERTEZA 
 4181 BITANGA, MARIE JANE JOSE 
 4182 BITANTES, JEANY BEE BROQUEZA 
 4183 BITANTES, MICHELLE PANAGSAGAN 
 4184 BITAS, SHAREN MYRL LUCIDO 
 4185 BITAY, ALJOY LAGUMBAY 
 4186 BITON, SHARON JANE FERNANDEZ 
 4187 BITOON, LOVELY ABOT 
 4188 BITOR, JOSEPHINE OMANG 
 4189 BITOY, MARIA TERESITA JIMENEZ 
 4190 BITUALLA, JOBELIE LOZADAS 
 4191 BITUIN, ANJANETTE GANET 
 4192 BITUIN, LEA CORONADO 
 4193 BITUIN, NOELLA EMPERADOR 
 4194 BITUIN, ROMEL DE LEON 
 4195 BITUIN, ROMELLA FAYE DACULLO 
 4196 BIUAG, RACHELLE IRENE MINOR 
 4197 BIWANG, JULIET PAPARON 
 4198 BIYOYO, NENIBEL SEMACIO 
 4199 BIÑAS, JEAN ROSE MARQUEZ 
 4200 BIÑAS, KAYE TIMON 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 86 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4201 BIÑAS, LIEZEL MAHINAY 
 4202 BIÑAS, MELROSE GAMOSA 
 4203 BIÑAS, NESELYN GARLAN 
 4204 BIÑAS, TERESA LABASAN 
 4205 BLAGANTIO, QUEENCE MAE SUMARAGO 
 4206 BLANCAFLOR, CRISTINA TANOLA 
 4207 BLANCO, AIZA CABANAG 
 4208 BLANCO, ANNALEE VALYNNE BERMEJO 
 4209 BLANCO, BEVERLYNE GARCIA 
 4210 BLANCO, CINDY ECHALUCE 
 4211 BLANCO, GERREUBEN PACTAO-IN 
 4212 BLANCO, JAN MICHAEL GEREBESE 
 4213 BLANCO, JOHN REY JAYAWON 
 4214 BLANCO, JOVELYN QUAYSON 
 4215 BLANCO, LESLIE ANN BARRIENTOS 
 4216 BLANCO, LORIELYN ZAPATA 
 4217 BLANCO, MONA LIZA CLARION 
 4218 BLANCO, RICHARD SUPATAN 
 4219 BLANCO, ROSEMARIE ANN HERANA 
 4220 BLANGKET, JENNIFER SANTILLANA 
 4221 BLANQUEZA, RONIE BERAQUET 
 4222 BLAS, JULIE ANN SOSA 
 4223 BLAS, RICHELLE LORELIE DEL ROSARIO 
 4224 BLASCO, IRISH PAILANAN 
 4225 BLASCO, JANNA ROSE MADULIN 
 4226 BLASCO, KRYSTEL JOYCE PALALON 
 4227 BLASCO, NIÑA CABAHOG 
 4228 BO, MICHELLE ELAINE BARAQUIEL 
 4229 BOAC, LEONARD LAURENCE SIMPLE 
 4230 BOAC, REINA CAMARILLO 
 4231 BOAQUIÑA, JESSA REE ARAGON 
 4232 BOBIHIS, SHEIRYN DESAMPARADO 
 4233 BOBILES, AIKA CLOTARIO 
 4234 BOBILES, LOVELY BANAAG 
 4235 BOBIS, JOSE CLIMACO MABBUN 
 4236 BOCALA, CHRISTINE JOY BITO-ON 
 4237 BOCALIG, KARELLE JANE GATUS 
 4238 BOCASTOG, MILA MANANIG 
 4239 BOCAWE, JENNIFER ANIPO 
 4240 BOCBOC, KIM ZEIA CASTOLOME 
 4241 BOCLARAS, INGRID MAHUSAY 
 4242 BOCLOG, ELSIE LUMIDAO 
 4243 BOCO, CLARISSA INFANTE 
 4244 BOCTOT, JANEN ROMERO 
 4245 BODINO, JENNY VERGARA 
 4246 BODIONGAN, JOYBEL JARLEGO 
 4247 BODIONGAN, MARY JOSELYN PASILONA 
 4248 BODIONGAN, PETER PAUL GUEVARRA 
 4249 BOFILL, SHEENA MARIE BOSICO 
 4250 BOGAC, SHIELA MOSILET 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 87 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4251 BOGNADON, KARL FLOYD REBOLLIDO 
 4252 BOGNOT, CYNDY DELA CRUZ 
 4253 BOHOL, ELVIRITA SALCEDA 
 4254 BOHOL, ERIKA MAY URSUA 
 4255 BOHOL, KENNETH CARL MILLO 
 4256 BOHOL, MELISA PRECYFEL ELLA 
 4257 BOHOL, REYSHEILA BOLANDO 
 4258 BOHOLANO, JACQUELYN CRESCENCIO 
 4259 BOISER, CHRIS RYAN EMMANUEL CERVANTES 
 4260 BOJO, MARICRIS IRINCO 
 4261 BOLA, JACQUELYN BERNARDEZ 
 4262 BOLACOY, JOVY PAGAS 
 4263 BOLADO, JENNIFER-ANNE ALVAREZ 
 4264 BOLADOLA, JUNEL JORE 
 4265 BOLAMBOT, JENNA MAE TOGONON 
 4266 BOLANIO, MARIA LOURDES TOMALE 
 4267 BOLANTE, RAQUEL MONTALES 
 4268 BOLANTE, ROSE ANN ANORE 
 4269 BOLASA, WARREN HARBIE AGOSTO 
 4270 BOLASOC, JINKY MAGBANUA 
 4271 BOLAWAN, JERSON TUYCO 
 4272 BOLAÑOS, MA CHRISTINE GENEROSO 
 4273 BOLAÑOS, TINA BODLONG 
 4274 BOLECHE, MARIA CRISTINA OCIER 
 4275 BOLIBOL, JHAMAICA MERCADO 
 4276 BOLIGAO, FARAH HORDISTA 
 4277 BOLIGOR, JUDIE ANN DIAMADA 
 4278 BOLIMA, MARIBETH DACUYA 
 4279 BOLINAO, JENSINE FATIMA QUEJARRO 
 4280 BOLINAO, ROSALIE LLAGAS 
 4281 BOLINGET, MILDRED SUMBAD 
 4282 BOLIS, NECIE ESCARCHA 
 4283 BOLISAY, AILEEN ESTRELLA 
 4284 BOLIVAR, AMIJAPEL DUMAN 
 4285 BOLIVAR, JAYVEN NABU-AB 
 4286 BOLIVAR, JENNA LYN PARREÑAS 
 4287 BOLIVAR, JOVEN ABAD 
 4288 BOLIVAR, KATHRYN JANE RAMPOLA 
 4289 BOLLOSO, PAUL MICHAEL DANGANAN 
 4290 BOLO, ANALIE RODRIGUEZ 
 4291 BOLOFER, CINDERELLA ESTUARIA 
 4292 BOLONIAS, SUNSHINE BAHAY 
 4293 BOLOR, ANGELINE LUCERO 
 4294 BOMBALES, IVAN REGINO 
 4295 BOMBALES, MARY GRACE ANDALIS 
 4296 BOMBASE, ROMELIL TUBIG 
 4297 BOMBUHAY, SHIELA MARY 
 4298 BOMMOSAO, VENUS GUINNAYAO 
 4299 BON, MELANE QUIMOD 
 4300 BON, RICHELLE ANONUEVO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 88 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4301 BON, SHARON LAMPAGO 
 4302 BON, TRISHIA RILLES 
 4303 BONA, LUVY RAMOS 
 4304 BONAOBRA, ARMIE ARCIGA 
 4305 BONAOBRA, JAYSON BRON 
 4306 BONAVENTE, GINA REBURIANO 
 4307 BONCALES, JOREMIE BARBON 
 4308 BONCALES, MALYN TUÑACAO 
 4309 BONCATO, JULIET CODERIAS 
 4310 BONCAYAO, MAYBELLE DELLOSA 
 4311 BONCODIN, DOLLY CADIZ 
 4312 BONDA, JOANNA CHAVENIA 
 4313 BONDAD, RALPH MICHAEL 
 4314 BONDAD, SHERWIN LAMZON 
 4315 BONDAME, MARIBEL DUMALAG 
 4316 BONDE, LOINEL DELA VEGA 
 4317 BONDILLES, MARYNETTE BETONIO 
 4318 BONDOC, MARY ANN QUIZON 
 4319 BONDOC, PAULAINE MERCADO 
 4320 BONDOC, SARAH JENELLEE PANLILIO 
 4321 BONDOCOY, GRACE PROFOGO 
 4322 BONECILE, JOVAN LEWIS DE LA CRUZ 
 4323 BONEO, EMILYN FABILA 
 4324 BONEO, JESUSA BENITEZ 
 4325 BONETE, CRISTINE JOY SARGENTO 
 4326 BONETE, MARICRIS NICOL 
 4327 BONETE, MYLENE BENDAL 
 4328 BONGABONG, VANESSA CUARTERO 
 4329 BONGALOSA, THARA LANTACA 
 4330 BONGAN, DAREEN JELLIE RESMA 
 4331 BONGAS, JOYCE ANN YUBION 
 4332 BONGAT, ALBERT ANGEL OQUIALDA 
 4333 BONGAT, MARIA THERESA VILLANUEVA 
 4334 BONGATO, JURICK CATUBAG 
 4335 BONGAY, KAREN JEAN VILLEGAS 
 4336 BONGCAWEL, JOY ECIJA 
 4337 BONGHANOY, JESELLE GRACE GANADOS 
 4338 BONGON, GENEVIE BREQUILLO 
 4339 BONGON, JOHN DEWEY 
 4340 BONGON, VIVIEN LEIGH SERRANO 
 4341 BONGYAD, ROSABEL BAÑAGA 
 4342 BONIAO, MARLYN DADOL 
 4343 BONIFACIO, AILEEN USTARE 
 4344 BONIFACIO, AVA MAE MAINIT 
 4345 BONIFACIO, IRENE IBANEZ 
 4346 BONIFACIO, JENICA JOY MESCALLADO 
 4347 BONIFACIO, KENNETH ISIP 
 4348 BONIFACIO, LOMELYN INGAT 
 4349 BONIFACIO, ROWENA GIMENA 
 4350 BONILLA, EDRALIN AQUIÑO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 89 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4351 BONILLO, MA LUNAH HABLADO 
 4352 BONIOL, MIGUEL NAVARRO 
 4353 BONIOL, RAYGIL BONILLA 
 4354 BONIOR, MITCHELL JAPOS 
 4355 BONITA, EVANGELINE LUBANG 
 4356 BONITA, LEE LAWRENCE DALEON 
 4357 BONITA, LEO ESPENOCILLA 
 4358 BONITA, RONEL GONZALES 
 4359 BONITA, SARAH REGONDOLA 
 4360 BONITE, APPLE MAE DUMAS 
 4361 BONITE, JOHN REY ORLANDEZ 
 4362 BONITES, JOLLY VALBAREZ 
 4363 BONJOC, BENJIE DAYAO 
 4364 BONO, BLESS GERARDYNE PALENCIA 
 4365 BONO, PRAISES CONCEPCION PALENCIA 
 4366 BONOCAN, ELLVINE PIA ABONG 
 4367 BONOCAN, NOVELYN BALUCAN 
 4368 BONOS, CHARISSE LANUZA 
 4369 BONQUE, EUGENIO DIMALALUAN 
 4370 BONSATO, ELIZER ALMODOVAR 
 4371 BONSATO, MARK QUIDER 
 4372 BONSAY, WINES DEIL JOHN DAGLE 
 4373 BONSOBRE, ALJUN DOYUGAN 
 4374 BONSUKAN, FE PRINCIPE 
 4375 BONTAO, RONALLEE AWINGAN 
 4376 BONTILAO, CHENIE ANN RICAPLAZA 
 4377 BONTILAO, MARK ANDO 
 4378 BONTO, APRIL ROXANNE MIRACLE GULMATICO 
 4379 BONTO, EMELYN BAÑAL 
 4380 BONTUYAN, JORELLE LOLO 
 4381 BONTUYAN, RENHIEL AYING 
 4382 BONZON, IVY OCA 
 4383 BOOC, RIA MAE YOSORES 
 4384 BOOL, R-JAY DELIZO 
 4385 BOONGALING, NOUELLINE DE LA CRUZ 
 4386 BOQUILA, ALDWIN PERICO 
 4387 BOQUILA, JESSA MAE POLESTICO 
 4388 BOQUIREN, MARIA RODESSA GARCIA 
 4389 BOQUIREN, MARK JOSEPH CAYAGO 
 4390 BOQUIRON, FELIX PACALDO 
 4391 BORABIEN, REA DELFIN 
 4392 BORAL, MA ALVIE COSTA 
 4393 BORAL, ZEDDY PORTODO 
 4394 BORBE, JONALYN GONIO 
 4395 BORBE, PREMY OLIVER 
 4396 BORBON, BABYLEN PESTAÑO 
 4397 BORBON, CARMELO PUSON 
 4398 BORBON, DIVINE GRACE ESTELLA 
 4399 BORCELIS, AGNES DE VERA 
 4400 BORCES, IVORY PARAS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 90 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4401 BORDA, JAY-AR BARRIENTOS 
 4402 BORDAJE, MARICEL DE LA VEGA 
 4403 BORDAJE, REGEN DELOSO 
 4404 BORDALES, ROWENA MANGAMPO 
 4405 BORDAS, AIHGEE TIMCANG 
 4406 BORDAS, CHIA JEAN DESPOY 
 4407 BORDEN, DANNYLYN KEE ORBISO 
 4408 BORDEN, ERNEST JR APOSTOL 
 4409 BORDEN, RENALD DOROJA 
 4410 BORDEOS, MARIE CHRIS JADIE 
 4411 BORDIOS, MELDIE CAADLAWON 
 4412 BORDON, CHARMAINE LOPEZ 
 4413 BORDONADA, ELVIE BORNASAL 
 4414 BORELA, LOUIE JAY ANOOS 
 4415 BORELA, MICHAEL BISENIO 
 4416 BORELA, VANDON TALOSIG 
 4417 BORERO, ABIGAIL MORIENTE 
 4418 BORGONIA, AIRA MANONGSONG 
 4419 BORGONIA, GAY MARISE GLORIA 
 4420 BORGOÑOS, MELODY ARBAN 
 4421 BORIDAS, LALAINE IGLESIA 
 4422 BORIDOR, DANIEL CASTUERA 
 4423 BORIGAS, SARAH BORNILLA 
 4424 BORILLA, JOVY NAVARRO 
 4425 BORILLO, FAE IRMA REBULDELA 
 4426 BORINAGA, GRACHELLE RAJAS 
 4427 BORINGOT, JOSELITO BASCO 
 4428 BORIONGAN, JAMILLAH MIPHANGCAT 
 4429 BORITO, JOAN BOOTAN 
 4430 BORJA, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ 
 4431 BORJA, ARVIN ASOY 
 4432 BORJA, GAY MANCENERO 
 4433 BORJA, JAY PAULO SAN ANDRES 
 4434 BORJA, LAIZA ELCANA 
 4435 BORJA, MAE ANGELIC DELOSO 
 4436 BORJA, NOEMI SAYSON 
 4437 BORJA, NOLLAN 
 4438 BORJA, QUENT JERWIN SAN ANDRES 
 4439 BORJE, INA FIRNELLI ORENCILLO 
 4440 BORLAGDAN, VENICE PATRICIA PACAO 
 4441 BORLONGAN, ARIANE BLAS 
 4442 BORNALES, JOHN REY ALMOLANIDA 
 4443 BORNALES, KRYSTELLE ROMULO 
 4444 BORNILLO, NICOLAS JR ESPREGANTE 
 4445 BORRA, PRETZY MAE SANTIBAÑEZ 
 4446 BORRE, MA KATHERINE MARQUEZ 
 4447 BORREGA, ARVIN HERALD MUÑASQUE 
 4448 BORRES, JAN DARBETH FAUSTO 
 4449 BORRES, LEA DELA CRUZ 
 4450 BORRES, RAJNEE ANN AGUDO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 91 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4451 BORROMEO, EDELYN BARRAMEDA 
 4452 BORROMEO, JOANA MARIE SALCEDO 
 4453 BORROMEO, JOSELA DE LA CRUZ 
 4454 BOSI, CECILIA DELA CRUZ 
 4455 BOSITA, CRISTINA ANTONIO 
 4456 BOSLON, FRANCIA ANNALYN BORJA 
 4457 BOSQUE, MARK ANDREW SARIO 
 4458 BOSQUILLOS, KEVIN RUBIA 
 4459 BOSTON, JESTONI BILLENA 
 4460 BOTALON, LEANDRO VILLARUZ 
 4461 BOTARDO, APRIL ROSE MARLANG 
 4462 BOTER, JONNA AYUSTE 
 4463 BOTES, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO 
 4464 BOTIAL, FREDDIE BONAOBRA 
 4465 BOTILO, RIZALIN BORABO 
 4466 BOTIN, DANICA JEAN LORICO 
 4467 BOTIQUIN, MYRA ATOLI 
 4468 BOTOYAN, JONALD JR NICOLAS 
 4469 BOUG, GRACE MAPUTE 
 4470 BOYONAS, VERLIN ANTIPALA 
 4471 BOZON, ROSE ANN CANLAS 
 4472 BOÑAGA, JAN-JAN RAGOS 
 4473 BOÑALES, JEIZEL ROSE DELA CRUZ 
 4474 BRACAMONTE, CRISTINE SAN ESTEBAN 
 4475 BRACAMONTE, JUVY PENAFLOR 
 4476 BRACAMONTE, KRISTINE JOY RANILLE 
 4477 BRACHO, AICELYN BALONGCAS 
 4478 BRADECINA, ERLIN ABARIENTOS 
 4479 BRADECINA, MARIANNE ANONUEVO 
 4480 BRAGAIS, LEONIL LABACHADO 
 4481 BRAGAS, JENYVI TAGURA 
 4482 BRAGAS, NOREEN BONGGAWON 
 4483 BRAGAT, LUVIZMINDA MOMO 
 4484 BRANDES, CLIFFORD TAPULAO 
 4485 BRANDILLA, LOVELY BALASE 
 4486 BRANDINO, MARIE CLAIRE OPHELIA TAYRUS 
 4487 BRANGERO, VALYN BONAO 
 4488 BRANZUELA, LORMIE DELFINO 
 4489 BRANZUELA, REGINE LEGASPI 
 4490 BRAVO, HADJI PIO 
 4491 BRAVO, HERRIETH JOYCE SARMIENTO 
 4492 BRAVO, LLOYD ALFONSO DESQUITADO 
 4493 BRAVO, RUTH SUBINGSUBING 
 4494 BRAZA, JEFFREY BRILLANTES 
 4495 BRAZA, LADYLYN TIPAN 
 4496 BRAZA, OLIVER ANDRES 
 4497 BRAZAL, NORMAN CASIDA 
 4498 BRAÑA, ROBERT RYAN DURENDES 
 4499 BRAÑA, XAVIER ROMY ORTIZ 
 4500 BREDONIA, MILCAH FRONDA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 92 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4501 BREGAÑO, ROELYN FRANCISCO 
 4502 BREGOLI, MADELYN ALACER 
 4503 BRETAÑA, CREST ANTHONY PACLIBAR 
 4504 BRETAÑA, DONNA VILLA TARATINGAN 
 4505 BREZ, ERWIN JEM ADRIAS 
 4506 BRIGALA, CHRISTIAN BUCAD 
 4507 BRIGOLA, JESSICA LUZ MANGANOP 
 4508 BRILLANTE, MAUREEN TEMPLONUEVO 
 4509 BRILLANTES, EDEAH DEANNE LITAO 
 4510 BRILLANTES, REYNALINE DELA CRUZ 
 4511 BRILLO, NALYN BILLANO 
 4512 BRIN, FREDERICK SIASA 
 4513 BRINGUELA, RUDY JR LLAUDERES 
 4514 BRIOL, MARY JOY AGANAN 
 4515 BRION, MELANIE ALIMARIO 
 4516 BRIONES, BILL ANGELIO 
 4517 BRIONES, BLOSSOM ARBUIS 
 4518 BRIONES, CATHERINE BERGONIA 
 4519 BRIONES, DANNA BLAIR NADELA 
 4520 BRIONES, FREDELIN SISICAN 
 4521 BRIONES, JANEDHELL PEDRANO 
 4522 BRIONES, JOSEPH BENEDICT BELDA 
 4523 BRIONES, JOVITO JR ABELLANO 
 4524 BRIONES, MARK CONSTANTINO 
 4525 BRIONES, MARY ANN DAYAP 
 4526 BRIONES, MARY JOY MORATALLA 
 4527 BRIONES, MARY ROSE MONTINO 
 4528 BRIONES, RIELYN SILVA 
 4529 BRIOSO, DENNIS PANES 
 4530 BRIOSO, GINALYN BANDA 
 4531 BRIOSO, HARLEN BONGON 
 4532 BRISTOL, ELENA DELA CRUZ 
 4533 BRISTOL, KARINA SAMPAYAN 
 4534 BRISTOL, ROSABEL ANG 
 4535 BRITANICO, CHRISTOPHER ABANTE 
 4536 BRITANICO, QUEENEE ROSE CRUMB 
 4537 BRITO, BRYAN DAVE LARESMA 
 4538 BRITO, GERALDINE BOS 
 4539 BRIZUELA, MARY GRACE ESTABILLO 
 4540 BROCE, WILLIE JUN ROBLE 
 4541 BROFAR, CHELSEA MAE BEJOSANO 
 4542 BROJAN, GINA ROSANES 
 4543 BROMA, EUGENIE THERESE JUAREZ 
 4544 BRON, JOSEPH BORIGAS 
 4545 BRONDIAL, MARJORIE VALLECER 
 4546 BRONDO, RUEL BONCOCAN 
 4547 BRONGCANO, LAARNI BORETA 
 4548 BRONZAL, MERLYN DANABAR 
 4549 BROSAS, LOUIZA MAY PANAGLIMA 
 4550 BROTONEL, NOELLA JANEEL DE SAGUN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 93 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4551 BROWN, KIMBERLY APOG 
 4552 BROÑOSA, DAN DE LIMA 
 4553 BROÑOSO, JENALYN BERCASIO 
 4554 BRUA, GLADYS MAE RIVERO 
 4555 BRUAN, JAMIE DE DIOS 
 4556 BRUAN, RYAN MALICDEM 
 4557 BRUCE, MONICA SEGUERRA 
 4558 BRUFAL, LEAH MAE MONTALLA 
 4559 BRUIT, ADOLFO JR ATIENZA 
 4560 BRUL, KESHIA MAE GUERRERO 
 4561 BRUSOLA, LERMA BOBILES 
 4562 BRUSOLA, LILIBETH BALAGUER 
 4563 BRUTAS, MAUREEN MUNOZ 
 4564 BRUTAS, SOLEDAD CURUGAN 
 4565 BUA-AY, NOVIE DAPUYEN 
 4566 BUACO, DONY VISTA 
 4567 BUADO, ROSE ANN CABATUAN 
 4568 BUAL, JOSEFA EROY 
 4569 BUALAN, BRIAN MALINTAD 
 4570 BUAN, CLAUDINE FEL MALLARI 
 4571 BUAN, MA CHARINA SANTOS 
 4572 BUAYAN, ABDURAHMAN SUGARAN 
 4573 BUBAN, LILIBETH ABELLANO 
 4574 BUBAN, RALPH BARAQUIEL 
 4575 BUCAD, MICHAEL SYMON 
 4576 BUCAD, OSCAR JR PAREL 
 4577 BUCALA, JENNIFER MAGGAY 
 4578 BUCALA, JESTONI LAJALLAB 
 4579 BUCANA, KENNY JOY TUNOGBANUA 
 4580 BUCANG, NOVEFIRST OMAWENG 
 4581 BUCAS, IRISH VILLAGRACIA 
 4582 BUCASAS, KAREN ABEGAIL ESCARCHA 
 4583 BUCAY, MICHAEL JOE ABION 
 4584 BUCCAT, REYNALYN ORIERO 
 4585 BUCIO, LEOLI BARANGGAN 
 4586 BUCOG, LOVELLA MONTEZA 
 4587 BUCOL, KYRENE CRESEIS LUCERO 
 4588 BUCONG, ANTHONY FLORES 
 4589 BUCTIL, ROY MARK DAÑEZ 
 4590 BUCTOT, CARLITO BULONGAITA 
 4591 BUCTUAN, JANE SILBANO 
 4592 BUDIONGAN, GENESS PARAISO 
 4593 BUDIONGAN, JULIET BAGUHIN 
 4594 BUE, OLIVIA CARDIÑO 
 4595 BUELLA, ADAH MARIE MANTILES 
 4596 BUELLA, RAFAEL REQUEJO 
 4597 BUELOS, JOSE ERNIE MAGANTE 
 4598 BUEN, OLIVIA POJAS 
 4599 BUEN, REAH LAURINARIA 
 4600 BUENA, ARGIE MARGARETTE ABARADO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 94 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4601 BUENA, CORAZON DORO 
 4602 BUENA, LEAH FADROGANI 
 4603 BUENA, MARIA NIÑA BALIBER 
 4604 BUENA, SHARA MAE BATALLER 
 4605 BUENA-ORO, DARYL KAY CABRIDO 
 4606 BUENABAJO, JANICE BOLAÑOS 
 4607 BUENAFE, JANYSSA MARIAE REBUTA 
 4608 BUENAFE, KATHRYN KATE ALCID 
 4609 BUENAFE, MAYRIEBETH BO 
 4610 BUENAFLOR, JAN MARI SULADAY 
 4611 BUENAFLOR, LORENZO MIGUEL SOTTO 
 4612 BUENAOBRA, AIREN AGANA 
 4613 BUENAOBRA, ANA MARIA RAYELA 
 4614 BUENAOBRA, REAH AGANA 
 4615 BUENAVENTURA, ANDROMEN GUERRERO 
 4616 BUENAVENTURA, ELIJAH KEVIN CABAGUE 
 4617 BUENAVENTURA, KOLLIN MARIN 
 4618 BUENAVENTURA, QUEEN LATHARA NABAUNAG 
 4619 BUENAVENTURA, QUEZEL EVANGELISTA 
 4620 BUENAVENTURA, WENNIE EDMA 
 4621 BUENAVISTA, CINDY MARIE SALAZAR 
 4622 BUENAVISTA, WILTER CATALAN 
 4623 BUENCONSEJO, ALJON PAGAO 
 4624 BUENCONSEJO, LIOLLILE ANE CATE LUCERO 
 4625 BUENCONSEJO, LYMWELL MAMIS 
 4626 BUENDIA, BOBBY DE CHAVEZ 
 4627 BUENDIA, EMMANUEL MIGUEL 
 4628 BUENDIA, JESSA MAY PAEZ 
 4629 BUENDIA, MARJORIE TRAMPE 
 4630 BUENDIA, MARK TABUADA 
 4631 BUENDICHO, DEN MARK RUZOL 
 4632 BUENO, BEVERLY ROSE MANZANILLO 
 4633 BUENO, CATHERINE GALICIA 
 4634 BUENO, ELMIROSE TOMAS 
 4635 BUENO, JOYCE ARAO 
 4636 BUENO, MARK ALVIN DORONIO 
 4637 BUENO, MICHAEL BALIWAS 
 4638 BUENO, REGINE BRUTAS 
 4639 BUENO, REN ANDREW MEA 
 4640 BUENO, ROSALIE BRUTAS 
 4641 BUENO, SARAH JEAN VALDEZ 
 4642 BUENO, SUSAN VILLANUEVA 
 4643 BUENO, VANESSA VENTURA 
 4644 BUENSUCESO, JOHANN LASCANO 
 4645 BUENSUCESO, MA ANGELICA PACIO 
 4646 BUERA, GLAISA PEREZ 
 4647 BUEZA, JEANNY LOU PORTO 
 4648 BUFE, RUTH RAMOS 
 4649 BUGAAY, JHONAMIE OLORES 
 4650 BUGAGAO, WINDY ROSE HERNANDEZ 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 95 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4651 BUGALAN, GEMMA TAGUITAG 
 4652 BUGARIN, CLAUDINE JOYCE ANN 
 4653 BUGARIN, DJEOBETH DAYTEC 
 4654 BUGAS, MICHELLE HINAMPAS 
 4655 BUGAWISAN, KEVIN DUMAY 
 4656 BUGAY, MARY ANGELINE SANTOS 
 4657 BUGAYONG, CHRISTIAN JASON MANZANO 
 4658 BUGAYONG, JONARD SUMBAD 
 4659 BUGAYONG, MANILYN DE GUZMAN 
 4660 BUGAYONG, MARLON CABARON 
 4661 BUGLOSA, NIKKI ROSE VIVIEN RODRIGO 
 4662 BUGNAY, JOMAR BASTIAN 
 4663 BUGTAI, MARAVIDA CASAS 
 4664 BUGTONG, JO ANN CASIMIRO 
 4665 BUHAIN, CARMELO JOSE ALAYON 
 4666 BUHAIN, MARK CHRISTOPHER MONZON 
 4667 BUHALE, MARY ANGIE LOU MORGIA 
 4668 BUHALE, REYNA MATUGAS 
 4669 BUHANGIN, BAHIRRUDIN ACAN 
 4670 BUHAT, GENEVA LOUISE BASCO 
 4671 BUHAT, GERALDINE GALAMAY 
 4672 BUHATIN, MARIA CHRISTINA SANDIG 
 4673 BUHAY, LARRYVIC CANTUBA 
 4674 BUHIAN, ANNA LOU BILAR 
 4675 BUHLE, CHRISTY ALLIG 
 4676 BUILES, MA FE SAPU-AY 
 4677 BUISAN, JANICE VARON 
 4678 BUISON, ROSALLY JANE MARCOS 
 4679 BUITRE, SHIRLYN LORENZANA 
 4680 BUKID, MARILOU AUDITOR 
 4681 BUKIRON, DONI MAE ECHAVEZ 
 4682 BUKONG, DAKE ANGLUBEN 
 4683 BULA, RICHIE DIOLA 
 4684 BULABOS, MA FATIMA CAJES 
 4685 BULACJA, JUSTIN ULANDAY 
 4686 BULACO, ALMA CONCON 
 4687 BULAGA, MARICRIS WATIL 
 4688 BULAHAO, GISELLE BENDIAN 
 4689 BULALA, JERALDINE DELAMBACA 
 4690 BULALACAO, BRENDA LORAINE LOZANTA 
 4691 BULALACAO, BRENNA MAE LOZANTA 
 4692 BULALACAO, JEAN BABOR 
 4693 BULALIN, THERESA PAYAC-OCO 
 4694 BULALIT, MARIBEL FRANCIS 
 4695 BULAN, JESSIE CARPIO 
 4696 BULAN, KIMBERLY SALINAS 
 4697 BULAN, MARICAR DE DIOS 
 4698 BULAN, ROCEL MELINDO 
 4699 BULANHAGUI, JASMIN CAARGUE 
 4700 BULANTE, JOYLET RAGIL 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 96 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4701 BULAON, ADELLE GIGANTE 
 4702 BULAONG, DIANA ROSE DACANAY 
 4703 BULAQUEÑA, MARY GAY BITOON 
 4704 BULATAO, ARSENIO WALDO BERNARDO 
 4705 BULATAO, GLORYFE PAREJO 
 4706 BULATAO, JENNIFER BATAS 
 4707 BULATAO, JOVELYN FRIAS 
 4708 BULATAO, PIA ALEXA MAE PORTO 
 4709 BULATAO, SARAH BAGORIO 
 4710 BULAUAN, JERICKSON MACARUBBO 
 4711 BULAWAN, RYAN ABARICO 
 4712 BULAY, CHERRYLYN BUDAO 
 4713 BULET, MONALIZA SUGUITAN 
 4714 BULILAN, MARY JANE ZALAVARRIA 
 4715 BULILAN, MARY JOY ALAJAR 
 4716 BULING, JAYVIE MATAWA 
 4717 BULLECER, JULIENNE MARIZ ACULA 
 4718 BULLO, ARIES DELA CRUZ 
 4719 BULLO, MARY DAISY ROSE DOLOGMANDING 
 4720 BULLONG, RIZA SABORNIDO 
 4721 BULLOS, LERMA ONDAYANG 
 4722 BULSECO, MARK JON GILLEGO 
 4723 BULURAN, GERALDINE BELMONTE 
 4724 BULURAN, JOCELYN LAYUG 
 4725 BULUSAN, PHOEBE JOYCE EDROZO 
 4726 BUMA-AT, JULIUS YBAÑEZ 
 4727 BUMACOD, JANICE MENDEZ 
 4728 BUMAL-O, JOVELYN SOPOSOP 
 4729 BUMALAY, CAROLINA REYES 
 4730 BUMANGLAG, JEROME MALLILLIN 
 4731 BUMANLAG, HAZEL JOYCE QUILIT 
 4732 BUMAYNIN, KERISHEN BUYAYO 
 4733 BUMILAO, CHRISTY BUYAYO 
 4734 BUMULO, MELANIE BAHINGAWAN 
 4735 BUNA, ANITA GUIMBA 
 4736 BUNAG, DAN ELLISE DOMINGO 
 4737 BUNAG, EDWIN SANTIAGO 
 4738 BUNAG, LORIE JANE 
 4739 BUNAGAN, APRIL JOYCE GUERRERO 
 4740 BUNAGAN, MANILYN CUARTEROS 
 4741 BUNAGUEN, LORENA JAVIER 
 4742 BUNANI, ELIZABETH ARARAO 
 4743 BUNCAD, MARIDEL LOPEZ 
 4744 BUNED, CLAIRE ANN MIL OGATIS 
 4745 BUNGABONG, VANESSA LOU DELLOSA 
 4746 BUNGAG, MA ALELIE BLANCHE 
 4747 BUNGAY, ELVIRA PASCUA 
 4748 BUNGAY, ESSYL DELLOMES 
 4749 BUNGAY, JERELMARIC TIMOTEO 
 4750 BUNGAY, MICHELLE BODUSO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 97 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4751 BUNGGO, AIBERT BUMAGAT 
 4752 BUNGHANOY, RICARDO IV ROXAS 
 4753 BUNGUALAN, RAFAEL JR MANOS 
 4754 BUNIAO, JUAN FERNANDO DE VILLA 
 4755 BUNIEL, MARLY ELLES 
 4756 BUNNAO, MILMAR LAGUITNAY 
 4757 BUNNAO, NAIZA JAPAY 
 4758 BUNYI, JOAN PEDERNAL 
 4759 BUOT, SHEENA GERMINO 
 4760 BUQUID, HERMINIHILDA AUDIAN 
 4761 BURAC, EMELYN DE LUNA 
 4762 BURAGAY, RECHIEL ORANTIA 
 4763 BURATO, LEA AMOSORA 
 4764 BURBOS, LEAH RUIZ 
 4765 BURCE, JOJO BUTIAL 
 4766 BURCER, EMMANUEL BONGAYAN 
 4767 BURDOY, MUMAR BUNTAYON 
 4768 BURGOS, DUREZA SUICO 
 4769 BURGOS, JOHN ALLAN BITANGA 
 4770 BURGOS, JUVI MAE LAURITO 
 4771 BURGOS, MA CLAUDINE PINEDA 
 4772 BURGOS, MARY JOY OCAMPO 
 4773 BURGOS, RICKY CARREON 
 4774 BURGOS, ROLIE ABELLA 
 4775 BURGOS, SHIELA MARIE BELTRAN 
 4776 BURGOS, VANESSA MAE FERNANDEZ 
 4777 BURIAS, ARNOLD PHOEBE CURAZA 
 4778 BURINAGA, AL ALMINE 
 4779 BURINAGA, MARY CHRISTINE JANE LOTINO 
 4780 BURLAT, MARK ANDY CHAVEZ 
 4781 BURLAZA, DAVILYN ZARAGOZA 
 4782 BURSON, GEMALYN PUTOT 
 4783 BURTON, JEAN KARREN GRIMALDO 
 4784 BUSA, FELIPE JR MONASQUE 
 4785 BUSA, GIEZEL PANLILIO 
 4786 BUSA, RAMIL BASILIA 
 4787 BUSA, ROSEMARIE HILARIO 
 4788 BUSAIYA, REGINA DUGAO 
 4789 BUSCAS, VENUS TACTAC 
 4790 BUSCATO, JOY-ANN SUGABO 
 4791 BUSICO, ALPHILIP ACTUB 
 4792 BUSILAC, LOEDA JEAN CASTAÑARES 
 4793 BUSQUE, MARGIE BAMBICO 
 4794 BUSTAMANTE, AIMIE PATINDOL 
 4795 BUSTAMANTE, ANALIZA ESPI 
 4796 BUSTAMANTE, JENALYN TUYOR 
 4797 BUSTAMANTE, JOHN WILLIAM SIBUG 
 4798 BUSTAMANTE, MARILYN PAED 
 4799 BUSTAMANTE, MARY JANE BANATE 
 4800 BUSTAMANTE, PAULINE MARY CAVESTANI 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 98 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4801 BUSTARGA, AGNES BRITANICO 
 4802 BUSTOS, BERNARDINE CUYUGAN 
 4803 BUSTOS, JANICE PAJO 
 4804 BUSTOS, LOVELY JOY BATAC 
 4805 BUSTOS, RONALD BRACERO 
 4806 BUSTOS, SAMUEL BATAC 
 4807 BUTA, CATHERINE FORMENTERA 
 4808 BUTAC, IRENE OSORIO 
 4809 BUTACAN, EVY MARCELINO 
 4810 BUTAL, HAZEL FERNAN 
 4811 BUTALID, HAZEL JEAN BONCATO 
 4812 BUTALID, SHANE PHOEBE OLIVE ERMAC 
 4813 BUTANTAN, MARIE CRIS VILLAROSA 
 4814 BUTAY, KAYE ANNE MAUR 
 4815 BUTAYA, ROSARIO ROILES 
 4816 BUTE, MARILYN ACLAN 
 4817 BUTIL, MARY JANE TUTOR 
 4818 BUTILENG, LETTY DAPLOS 
 4819 BUTOD, LIANNIE SALES 
 4820 BUTOR, ARLYN MANALO 
 4821 BUTRON, JOCELYN ESPINA 
 4822 BUTT, MARIE JANE HINLAYAGAN 
 4823 BUYA, VILIU PELLIS 
 4824 BUYAO, MARK CARLO DIAO 
 4825 BUYAO, STACY GILLIAN DEL ROSARIO 
 4826 BUYAYAW, SARIAN SOLIGAN 
 4827 BUZON, HAYDEE MONDEJAR 
 4828 BUÑAG, APRIL BAWALAN 
 4829 BUÑAG, KATHLEEN MAGLAYA 

 4830 BUÑALES, MARIA ANGELICA RA
4831 BUÑAO, MARY VERNA ESTOCE 

4832 CA-ALIM, MARY ANN AMIHAN 
 4833 CAABAY, ANNALEA ANGELIQUE BAACO 
 4834 CAABAY, JOAN ARCHEDERA 
 4835 CAACBAY, CIPRIANO JR CAMERO 
 4836 CAACBAY, JOHN MANUEL BUATIS 
 4837 CAADLAWON, GINA LIBREDO 
 4838 CAALAMAN, RICHARD LAFUENTE 
 4839 CAANDE, JASON DELPILAR 
 4840 CAASI, ALVIN CAASI 
 4841 CAASI, JULIE PEARL MALICDEM 
 4842 CAASI, MADEL CLAVE 
 4843 CAAYA, RICAH MAE CABANGISAN 
 4844 CAAYA, RYAN VERGARA 
 4845 CABACABA, VANESSA JOY PADERAN 
 4846 CABACANG, ETHEL MAGDARAOG 
 4847 CABACANG, FITZI NICDAO 
 4848 CABACUNGAN, CHAROVIL ASPA 
 4849 CABACUNGAN, RING ULEP 
 4850 CABADIN, ABIGAIL SALAZAR 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 99 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4851 CABADING, MICHELLE ROBLES 
 4852 CABADONGA, AIZA BURDEOS 
 4853 CABADONGA, MARILOU BELIZAR 
 4854 CABADSAN, JACKYLOU SINTOS 
 4855 CABAEL, MARIA VILLA PAPURAN 
 4856 CABAG, REY MARION GEMAGAN 
 4857 CABAGONG, CHRISTOPHER DAPITANON 
 4858 CABAGUA, JOHN DARYL CAMBEL 
 4859 CABAGUNAY, AILEEN GRACE GENISE 
 4860 CABAGYO, JEAN SARAH SAROZA 
 4861 CABAHUG, ANALOU MANGYAO 
 4862 CABAHUG, AUGUSTA GRACE TOGLE 
 4863 CABAHUG, BRYAN NEIL CAPALA 
 4864 CABAHUG, CONEY VECINA 
 4865 CABAHUG, ERMIE GRACE TRASONA 
 4866 CABAHUG, PERGELINE SANCHEZ 
 4867 CABAHUG, REGIE ABAÑO 
 4868 CABAHUG, SHERWIN JR MELGO 
 4869 CABAIS, ARLYN PONCE DE LEON 
 4870 CABAJAR, JENNALYN BALITON 
 4871 CABALAN, ROYNEIL ROBERT 
 4872 CABALAR, JOMAR GUEVARRA 
 4873 CABALE, MARY CRIS SOLATORIO 
 4874 CABALFIN, BERNADETH VECILLES 
 4875 CABALIDA, GAUJELYN ENTRINA 
 4876 CABALLEDA, JOY SALGADO 
 4877 CABALLERO, ALLAN DOLORES 
 4878 CABALLERO, APPLE GRACE BALURAN 
 4879 CABALLERO, DONALD REY FLORES 
 4880 CABALLERO, JED RIZYL DAYADAY 
 4881 CABALLERO, JEZZA NANDONG 
 4882 CABALLERO, JOSELITO CALAMBO 
 4883 CABALLERO, LENON BOYD TANUCO 
 4884 CABALLERO, LIBERTY JOY AGRAVANTE 
 4885 CABALLERO, LLOYD HARVEY TANUCO 
 4886 CABALLERO, MARICRIS PIELAGO 
 4887 CABALLERO, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN 
 4888 CABALLERO, MITCHELLYN ARAFOL 
 4889 CABALLERO, PRINCESS TAGUPA 
 4890 CABALLERO, RODFRANCO CABELTES 
 4891 CABALLERO, SYRAH MAYCEL CIELO 
 4892 CABALLES, ALMA PILANDE 
 4893 CABALLES, CARLOS TOMATAO 
 4894 CABALLES, JONAH PACATANG 
 4895 CABALLES, JOSYL AVILA 
 4896 CABALLES, MELVIE ELEJORDE 
 4897 CABALLES, PRINCESS FE CAÑEDO 
 4898 CABALLES, RHAZEL SABIDO 
 4899 CABALLES, RICHARD DEO ESPEDILLON 
 4900 CABALO, CASHMIR FERNANDO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:100 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4901 CABALONGA, LORNA VILLARTA 
 4902 CABALQUINTO, KATTE SELINE CONTEGA 
 4903 CABALUNA, DIVINE GRACE VEÑEGAS 
 4904 CABALUNA, JONARD WAYNE VICERA 
 4905 CABALUNA, MYLIN LEPORGO 
 4906 CABALUNA, RONALD TAMARA 
 4907 CABALZA, REYLETTE AVILA 
 4908 CABAN, BRIAN RAY ESTANDARTE 
 4909 CABAN, JENALYN TULIAO 
 4910 CABANA, MIKE AGRAMON 
 4911 CABANAS, CLARISSE AMADAR 
 4912 CABANATAN, JOVANI NADONZA 
 4913 CABANBAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN TURADO 
 4914 CABANBAN, JOMER ARELLANO 
 4915 CABANDAY, SHERYL DAOATEN 
 4916 CABANDO, JUNE CARMILLE TEJAM 
 4917 CABANELA, CHIRADEE RAIT 
 4918 CABANELA, EMELOUR BELZA 
 4919 CABANES, MA CRISTINE TANQUE 
 4920 CABANGAL, CEDRIX BATILLER 
 4921 CABANGON, JOHN SALVADOR 
 4922 CABANGUNAY, MARY ANN ATON 
 4923 CABANIG, MARY GRACE CULLA 
 4924 CABANILLA, DAISY CORTEL 
 4925 CABANILLA, MENCINE NARCISO 
 4926 CABANOANG, GHIA SOON 
 4927 CABANTAC, MARVIN 
 4928 CABANTAC, SHELLA ANNE SAMSON 
 4929 CABANTE, NICK EUGENE OBAOB 
 4930 CABANTING, JENIFER MABANTA 
 4931 CABANTOG, MARLO CLARO 
 4932 CABANTUG, RUBEN ANGELO MUELLA 
 4933 CABANTUGAN, PRINCESS JUEZAN 
 4934 CABANUS, ANNA TERESA LAGUTAN 
 4935 CABANUS, CATHERINE ANOCHE 
 4936 CABANUS, SHEFHANNIE GERONIMO 
 4937 CABANZA, CLARISH JEAN MARTEL 
 4938 CABANZA, LEO II GUARIN 
 4939 CABAOBAO, SHIELA MAE LUZARITA 
 4940 CABARAL, CLARK VERGARA 
 4941 CABARAL, THRICE PADILLA 
 4942 CABARDO, CHRISTIAN PEPITO 
 4943 CABARDO, CRISTY JEAN OPONG 
 4944 CABARLES, MARJORIE CORONEL 
 4945 CABARO, JAMIRAH MACARAYA 
 4946 CABARRON, JACQUELINE DOMINGO 
 4947 CABARRUBIA, MICHELLE MAGSOMBOL 
 4948 CABARSE, JIFFY ROSANO 
 4949 CABARUBIAS, LORNA VIRAY 
 4950 CABARUBIAS, MARIA DERLY OLITA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:101 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 4951 CABAS, MARNIE CONTAMINA 
 4952 CABASAG, JOANN LOMUYA 
 4953 CABASE, CATHERINE VISCARA 
 4954 CABASE, VIVIAN CORONEL 
 4955 CABATANIA, GENEVIVE JIMENEZ 
 4956 CABATAÑA, JUVELYN JARILLA 
 4957 CABATBAT, BABYLYN PASTOLERO 
 4958 CABATBAT, MICHAELE KEATE CARREON 
 4959 CABATCHITE, JONA MONTAÑO 
 4960 CABATIAN, JENNA MARIE GLEAN 
 4961 CABATIC, KIMBERLY AVANCEÑA 
 4962 CABATINGAN, CLEO 
 4963 CABATO, WINZDEE QUIÑONES 
 4964 CABATON, ELIZABETH FERNANDO 
 4965 CABAUATAN, LEONARDO JR IBARRA 
 4966 CABAYA, MARIDEL FORTOZO 
 4967 CABAYAO, FEBY GENE CAJANDIG 
 4968 CABAÑA, MARICOR JOY MOLEÑO 
 4969 CABAÑA, RACHEL IBALE 
 4970 CABAÑAL, GLAIZA GREGORI 
 4971 CABAÑAS, GORGONIO III BEJAR 
 4972 CABAÑELEZ, MARCH DAVE MIFLORES 
 4973 CABAÑEROS, MICHELLE VELASCO 
 4974 CABAÑOG, BRAINDEL RENE SALVA 
 4975 CABAÑOG, MARY JOY IWAY 
 4976 CABBIGAT, KENT ANTHONY BUMILAC 
 4977 CABCA, CHERILYN BACUNA 
 4978 CABCA, LOYDEBE CATIWAN 
 4979 CABE, MAILENE PAJUELAS 
 4980 CABEJO, MALIA ANN SURIO 
 4981 CABELIN, FERDINAND MIRANDA 
 4982 CABELLO, APHOL CRISTINE DELOS SANTOS 
 4983 CABELLO, JAYSON SILOT 
 4984 CABELLO, RAPONCEL BARRION 
 4985 CABERIO, RYAN RAMOS 
 4986 CABERTE, ANALYN ROSE LUVESOS 
 4987 CABERTO, NORMAN RAGUINDIN 
 4988 CABERTO, SHIELA MARIE DULAY 
 4989 CABFILAN, NOEL WACLET 
 4990 CABIA, APRIL ISRAEL 
 4991 CABIA-AN, FLORDELIZA LABARDA 
 4992 CABICO, JEZALYN LOPEZ 
 4993 CABICO, PAMELA GAY MINA 
 4994 CABIDES, CHARIE ANN ALBINO 
 4995 CABIDOG, MARIEL VILLABLANCA 
 4996 CABIG, ABEGAIL ABULENCIA 
 4997 CABIG, ANGELIQUE ROSE DIABORDO 
 4998 CABIGAO, DIANA ROSE ROBLES 
 4999 CABIGAYAN, ARTEMIO JR DESACADA 
 5000 CABIGAYAN, MIGUELA OCENAR 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:102 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5001 CABIGON, NELLIE CAIGOY 
 5002 CABIGON, NOREZA BARREDO 
 5003 CABIGON, VERNON JR ABILLE 
 5004 CABIGON, YOLINDA ACIOMA 
 5005 CABIGTING, QUIENEE URSAL 
 5006 CABIL, PRINCESS CASEY PALICPIC 
 5007 CABILAN, MAR MITCHELLE SALOMON 
 5008 CABILANG, SHERILENE 
 5009 CABILAS, DEXTER ALALAG 
 5010 CABILES, JULIE ROSE ABREA 
 5011 CABILES, MARK CHRISTIAN GRANADO 
 5012 CABILES, SUZANNE CANANEA 
 5013 CABILI, JILLIANE RAE CLARIDO 
 5014 CABILLAR, RONNA CLAIRE FRANCISCO 
 5015 CABILLO, LOIDA SENORAN 
 5016 CABILLO, MARILOU TRINIDAD 
 5017 CABILLON, IVY ROSE CALMA 
 5018 CABILOQUE, WENDY MARIE SARCIA 
 5019 CABINTA, RYAN JAY FLORINA 
 5020 CABISON, FRENZY CLAIRE JUEGO 
 5021 CABLAO, MICHELLE ARIZALA 
 5022 CABLAS, KAY CAGUIMBAY 
 5023 CABOBOY, ELIZABETH EBIAS 
 5024 CABODBOD, ROGER JAMERO 
 5025 CABOLIS, RICHMOND ELBO 
 5026 CABONELAS, JOE ALEXIS CABEBE 
 5027 CABONERO, PHOEBE GRACE PUGUON 
 5028 CABOTAJE, ESTEFANIE GALERIA 
 5029 CABOTAJE, IMELDA BAISA 
 5030 CABRA, SHERYL GORDON 
 5031 CABRAL, GLICERIA REYES 
 5032 CABRAL, JHIMSON DE VILLA 
 5033 CABRAL, JOY NUELAN 
 5034 CABRAL, RAQUEL CULALA 
 5035 CABRAL, SALVADOR NOEL FRANCISCO GONZALES 
 5036 CABREJAS, LEO POBLETE 
 5037 CABRELA, REZZIE MAE DELOS ARCOS 
 5038 CABRERA, ALDAINE DELA CRUZ 
 5039 CABRERA, ALEXA BUCIO 
 5040 CABRERA, ARRIANNE MAY SANTOS 
 5041 CABRERA, CHERRY MAY PUNLA 
 5042 CABRERA, EVA BALIGNASAY 
 5043 CABRERA, GEELYN SANTOS 
 5044 CABRERA, GERLIE PAEZ 
 5045 CABRERA, JANNA MAE ERAZO 
 5046 CABRERA, JENNILYN SAMPANG 
 5047 CABRERA, JOY OQUIAS 
 5048 CABRERA, MA CASSANDRA PLAGATA 
 5049 CABRERA, MA HAIDEE REYES 
 5050 CABRERA, MARITESS DELA CRUZ 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:103 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5051 CABRERA, MARVIN BUNDAME 
 5052 CABRERA, MIRIANNE PONTECILLA 
 5053 CABRERA, RACHELLE ANN DE JESUS 
 5054 CABRERA, ROCHELLE HENSON 
 5055 CABRERA, SHEKINAH GLORY DALIOAN 
 5056 CABREROS, ERIC BEDANIA 
 5057 CABRESOS, MARIA CECILIA CAMILOSA 
 5058 CABRESTANTE, JOSEPH LEGO 
 5059 CABRIETO, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA 
 5060 CABRILLOS, CHERYL MORENO 
 5061 CABRITO, ABEL ABAYARE 
 5062 CABUAG, JENNEVIE DOMINGO 
 5063 CABUCANA, LARRY DOMINGO 
 5064 CABUCO, RACHEL DADOL 
 5065 CABUENA, MARY ELLESA CABATAS 
 5066 CABUENAS, RODELYN FACTURAN 
 5067 CABUG, GEICEL RAPSING 
 5068 CABUGAO, WILBERT GALAPATE 
 5069 CABUGASON, MARLONITO AULESTIA 
 5070 CABUGNASON, ANGEL ROSE ABRASADO 
 5071 CABUGON, GLAZELLE FORTIN 
 5072 CABULAR, MARY CRYSTAL REYES 
 5073 CABULLOS, ALBERT CLARO 
 5074 CABUNGAN, MIKE CHRISTIAN CABUNGAN 
 5075 CABUNILAS, CRISJUN BANDOLA 
 5076 CABUNILAS, DEZE CAÑAS 
 5077 CABUNOC, ERROL CABANDAY 
 5078 CABUNOT, JOEFFREY BUMANGLAG 
 5079 CABUSAO, NESSIE KATHERINE OLARTE 
 5080 CABUSAS, CRISELDA VENTURAYO 
 5081 CABUSAS, SHARMINE GUILLAS 
 5082 CABUTAJE, ARLENE BAUI 
 5083 CABUTE, MARIANNE GLORIE GAMBOA 
 5084 CACAIT, ROJANIE AQUINO 
 5085 CACAL, CECILLE BAAY 
 5086 CACAL, FRANKIE RAMORAN 
 5087 CACANOG, EDWARD RAMOS 
 5088 CACAO, KRIZELL LOGO 
 5089 CACAYAN, JENENN ANN ABELLA 
 5090 CACAYORIN, GIBRYL BRIN BAUTISTA 
 5091 CACAYURAN, ETHEL PROTOMARTIR 
 5092 CACAYURAN, ROSELILY CASTRO 
 5093 CACDAC, MARK ANGELO DRIO 
 5094 CACERES, ALVIN TAGUINOTA 
 5095 CACERES, LEAH ANGELA VERDADERO 
 5096 CACHERO, DEBORAH MARTIN 
 5097 CACHERO, ERLINDA HERNANDEZ 
 5098 CACHO, AMETHYST TUSCANO 
 5099 CACHO, CHRISTINA CERVANTES 
 5100 CACHO, EMMA LUMAGOD 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:104 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5101 CACHO, GERALD CASTAÑAR 
 5102 CACHO, JEANJEN CAWIS 
 5103 CACHO, JEHSSON REVIL 
 5104 CACHO, KENETH JOHN EBIDAG 
 5105 CACHO, MARY ANN CAROLINO 
 5106 CACHO, MELISSA MIRANDA 
 5107 CADABUNA, DYNIE GRACE ARCUENO 
 5108 CADAG, JOEJEAN TONGA 
 5109 CADAG, REGINA SALVADOR 
 5110 CADAG, REWIN NELVIDA 
 5111 CADAG, SHIELA MAE REMPILLO 
 5112 CADALSO, MAY ANN GAJES 
 5113 CADAMPOG, NATHANIEL ANDRE IBAY 
 5114 CADAO, STEPHEN LASARA 
 5115 CADAOAS, MARY GRACE IGNACIO 
 5116 CADAPAN, ELIZABETH BAGCUS 
 5117 CADATAL, VENUS GOROSPE 
 5118 CADAWAS, RICHARD SOLLEZA 
 5119 CADAYDAY, JOY SEVILLA 
 5120 CADAYONA, FERNANDO JR CUEVA 
 5121 CADAYONG, RETCHEL CABONDOCAN 
 5122 CADDARAO, RONALD RAMOS 
 5123 CADELIÑA, KARA YVES BALAGTEY 
 5124 CADELIÑA, SHAR MALOU JOY ALONTO 
 5125 CADENA, FAITH VICENTE 
 5126 CADERAO, MARIA BENBETH PASTORES 
 5127 CADIENTE, AKEMI MARIE TUBOG 
 5128 CADIENTE, CECILLE KARUNUNGAN 
 5129 CADIENTE, GINA PARACAD 
 5130 CADIGAL, AILEEN MONATO 
 5131 CADILO, AILYN CARAÑAGAN 
 5132 CADILO, MARK ROLAND 
 5133 CADIMAS, JOMAR SAN LUIS 
 5134 CADION, LYZANDER PALOMO 
 5135 CADIZ, CHRISTINE ANN MARIE MACEDA 
 5136 CADIZ, CRISTINE LAURIO 
 5137 CADIZ, WILMA VILLANUEVA 
 5138 CADIZ, ZANDRA GRACE FERRAREN 
 5139 CADLAON, MANILYN YAYEN 
 5140 CADORNA, ALJUN DALIT 
 5141 CADUNGON, JESSERY OROSO 
 5142 CAFE, CHERRY NAVACILLA 
 5143 CAFE, JAYPEE TAN 
 5144 CAFUIR, SHERYL ERANDIO 
 5145 CAGA, CHARMAINE FLOR BAGUIO 
 5146 CAGAANAN, JESSA RABANES 
 5147 CAGAANAN, VISIL ABACAHIN 
 5148 CAGAMPAN, KAREN JOY DE VERA 
 5149 CAGAMPANG, EDEN JOY CAMARINES 
 5150 CAGAMPANG, ERICA MARIE RALUTO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:105 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5151 CAGAMPANG, MYRNA FENIZA 
 5152 CAGAMPANG, VERNEY AKIATAN 
 5153 CAGAPE, GEZER BONTUYAN 
 5154 CAGAPE, HILDA MERCADO 
 5155 CAGARA, KIM MAGPILI 
 5156 CAGAS, ANACELL DANILA 
 5157 CAGAS, LEO REY DINGAL 
 5158 CAGAS, MARICEL ACLO 
 5159 CAGAS, MARIELE IVY ORQUIA 
 5160 CAGATA, VIVIAN TATOY 
 5161 CAGATAN, JINETH BERSANO 
 5162 CAGAYAN, KLAIRE PATAUEG 
 5163 CAGITLA, ROMMEL BRIONES 
 5164 CAGNAYO, ANNA SURAYA ILARDE 
 5165 CAGO, VENICE HUMOC 
 5166 CAGRO, SILVERIO PEPITO 
 5167 CAGUAY, HEFER GRAGASIN 
 5168 CAGUICLA, JONALYN JANDOQUILE 
 5169 CAGUIOA, JONATHAN PAYOPAY 
 5170 CAGUIOA, NICO MANATAD 
 5171 CAGUIOA, ROSEMARIE SORIANO 
 5172 CAGUISA, REGINE ASILUM 
 5173 CAGULADA, ALMERA ALONZO 
 5174 CAGUMBAY, JONATHAN LAGROSA 
 5175 CAGUNGON, DARWIN ALMAS 
 5176 CAGUNOT, LEAH PERICHO 
 5177 CAHANAP, LEONIL RECHIE PARATE 
 5178 CAHANZA, JEAN CAMANSI 
 5179 CAHAYAG, RICHIE LANUTAN 
 5180 CAHAYAGAN, ALCUIN COMEROS 
 5181 CAHAYON, DOMINADOR JR DEL ROSARIO 
 5182 CAHILIG, JAMES CRETENCIO 
 5183 CAHILIG, JANINE REDILLA 
 5184 CAHILIG, MA ZARINA ROTULO 
 5185 CAHULOGAN, ROSE ANN CADORNIGA 
 5186 CAIBIGAN, MARIVIC MON 
 5187 CAIBIRAN, ANTHONY CASTRO 
 5188 CAIDO, RICHARD DEAN CAHIGAS 
 5189 CAIDOY, MARY JANE JACA 
 5190 CAILAO, JEFFERSON CALIWANAGAN 
 5191 CAILAO, RHEBIE DEL MUNDO 
 5192 CAILAO, ROSA MARTINEZ 
 5193 CAILO, CONCHITA PAGAYANAN 
 5194 CAIMEN, MA ANNA SALOME LUMBRES 
 5195 CAIN, IRIS LOPEZ 
 5196 CAINOY, JEOBERTH PELOTON 
 5197 CAIRO, CESAR RAMOS 
 5198 CAISIP, CYRUS JOHN GAL 
 5199 CAJAN, JOAN 
 5200 CAJAN, REYLENE BORAC 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:106 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5201 CAJEGAS, NEMODIN ADO 
 5202 CAJELO, VIEVE SHAYNE ADLAON 
 5203 CAJEPE, HEDHEDIA CATOLICO 
 5204 CAJES, KRISSERIE CLEMEÑA 
 5205 CAJIGAL, FLORDELIZA DULIG 
 5206 CAJIGAN, GRACE JIMENEZ 
 5207 CAJIGAN, HECTOR REYNA 
 5208 CAJILES, ALLENA MARIE PECORE 
 5209 CAJILES, ALVIN PIOQUINTO 
 5210 CAJILES, JOCELLE ANN BLAS 
 5211 CAJILIG, JAMESON NICOR 
 5212 CAJILIG, JAYSON NICOR 
 5213 CAJILLA, MARIA SHELLA BUDLAO 
 5214 CAJOCSON, JOVELYN MAPA 
 5215 CAJULAO, WENDEL MILAGROSA 
 5216 CAJURAO, GABRIELLE NATIVIDAD 
 5217 CAL, RENIE JANE TULILIS 
 5218 CALA-OR, JOEMARIE DELARNA 
 5219 CALA-OR, STEPHEN CAMBEL 
 5220 CALABIA, MARIA LUZ INOVAL 
 5221 CALABIO, IVY GRACE SINGCOL 
 5222 CALABIO, ROSELYN SALES 
 5223 CALABITIN, JENNY VIE MADIS 
 5224 CALABON, ANGELA AMOR NAGUTOM 
 5225 CALACDAY, JEROME PILLA 
 5226 CALAG, AVELYN LOMAS-E 
 5227 CALAGOS, JOVAN MENDEBIL 
 5228 CALAGUI, SHIRLY BARIUAN 
 5229 CALALO, BREVERLY BELL CASUCO 
 5230 CALALO, MARIA GHEA DINGLASAN 
 5231 CALAMBRO, DIOMARIE CANAREJO 
 5232 CALAMINOS, NOAH BATO 
 5233 CALAMLAM, JOSE MARI MALLARI 
 5234 CALANDADA, ROHANISAH ALA 
 5235 CALANOG, MARY GRACE JAVIER 
 5236 CALANOGA, SHAREENA MAE BATTUNG 
 5237 CALANSINGIN, GRACE ANN PACUDAN 
 5238 CALANSINGIN, RACHEL MOLUD 
 5239 CALANTOG, JMOHR'S TRIVIÑO 
 5240 CALAOAGAN, IRA ARBIZO 
 5241 CALAPINE, BENIZ MARI CARANDANG 
 5242 CALAPIO, ADRIAN EBES 
 5243 CALAPIT, MIZCHELLE VICTORIA OCHOA 
 5244 CALAPOTOC, CHRISTINE BISAS 
 5245 CALARAMO, BENJIE JR TUBAÑA 
 5246 CALARO, CHRISTINE JOY BOLUSAN 
 5247 CALASANG, BENJIE ABILA 
 5248 CALATAN, JENIFFER MARCOS 
 5249 CALATAYUD, GRACE DELMA BAGUIO 
 5250 CALATRAVA, JENELYN BERMILLO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:107 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5251 CALATRAVA, MARK BONNIN RAMOS 
 5252 CALAUAD, KAREN ANN CELZO 
 5253 CALAUNAN, DOMINADOR JUNIO 
 5254 CALAYAG, ELOISA LEI ESTRELLA 
 5255 CALAYCAY, RECHEL ANN SALCEDO 
 5256 CALAYCO, RONALD MERABUENO 
 5257 CALAZAN, MICHIE ROSE HERNANDEZ 
 5258 CALBAYAN, ELIZABETH TODIANO 
 5259 CALDA, CHERRIE JANE VILLADOLID 
 5260 CALDA, DAME CZYRILLE CASTILLON 
 5261 CALDERON, ANNALIZA JACINTO 
 5262 CALDERON, CHARISSE CASO 
 5263 CALDERON, DUSTIN GUINGANIA 
 5264 CALDERON, GILBERT ABABA 
 5265 CALDERON, LESTER LABI 
 5266 CALDERON, MARGIE GILAMON 
 5267 CALDERON, MARIA DECEE ESMERALDA 
 5268 CALDERON, MARICRIS MENDOZA 
 5269 CALDERON, MARINEL DE ZOSA 
 5270 CALDERON, RAYMOND 
 5271 CALDINA, NATALIE MAE CADUDU-AN 
 5272 CALES, ELSIE BUGHAW 
 5273 CALESTERIO, MARIA CECILIA CATUBAO 
 5274 CALI, HANIMA DISOMA 
 5275 CALIB, NAIRA TOMA 
 5276 CALIBADAN, MARLON GAMOT 
 5277 CALIBARA, ALMA PRUDENTE 
 5278 CALIBAYAN, MARITES NAMION 
 5279 CALIBOSO, WINNIE TABUNO 
 5280 CALIBUGAN, JENEFE FIEL 
 5281 CALIBUSO, GINEVEB VILLARMINO 
 5282 CALICA, REGINE HIPOL 
 5283 CALICDAN, JAMAICA MARIE SISON 
 5284 CALIGAGAN, CAROLINE JIMENEZ 
 5285 CALIGTAN, JANICE VELASCO 
 5286 CALIGTAN, LOIDA SIW-ATEN 
 5287 CALIGUID, IVAN FE LUAR 
 5288 CALILUNG, RHODORA CLAMOSA 
 5289 CALIMAG, AIZA BUTACAN 
 5290 CALIMAG, HANNAGAY PILONGO 
 5291 CALIMAG, RODOLFO CANCERAN 
 5292 CALIMAG, RYAN CANCERAN 
 5293 CALIMLIM, MICHAEL EXIOMO 
 5294 CALIMLIM, ROBINA RAWAT 
 5295 CALIMOT, JOCYL BONSUBRE 
 5296 CALIMOTAN, LEONISA CANTERO 
 5297 CALIMPAS, SARAH JOY PILOY 
 5298 CALIMUTAN, BARRY CONCON 
 5299 CALINA, MA LILY JULIETA DALIT 
 5300 CALINAO, LLYCA JEAN PANGANIBAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:108 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5301 CALINAWAN, ANNA RIZA ROSELL 
 5302 CALINAWAN, GEZA WOOLMER 
 5303 CALING, AMY LEE BARRIOS 
 5304 CALINGAL, LEA JOY VILORIA 
 5305 CALINGASAN, CAREEN ALMAREZ 
 5306 CALINGAYAN, LESLYNE CUNTIG 
 5307 CALINGIN, KAREN HAOHAO 
 5308 CALIPAY, EVER CAPURAS 
 5309 CALIPAY, MIGNON FAME ALONTAGA 
 5310 CALIPUSAN, GIRELOU SANTARIN 
 5311 CALISA, GENEVIVE CARBON 
 5312 CALITES, MARICOR LARIOQUE 
 5313 CALITIS, MARICAR ARAYATA 
 5314 CALIVO, LARRY SAPIGAO 
 5315 CALIWAG, BENEDICT AGDA 
 5316 CALIWAN, MERIAM EVASCO 
 5317 CALIXTRO, CYRUS PADRONES 
 5318 CALIXTRO, LIEZEL CABUSAS 
 5319 CALIXTRO, MAY FELISA LABENIA 
 5320 CALIXTRO, MECHEL ESCALA 
 5321 CALIXTRO, SHIELLA CABUSAS 
 5322 CALIZO, DARYL CARDONA 
 5323 CALIZO, MICAH ELLA MANZANO 
 5324 CALIÑADA, JEOLITA SAYLOON 
 5325 CALLA, GLENOR SALGUET 
 5326 CALLADA, RONIE REBULADO 
 5327 CALLADO, LESTER JUDE ORTEGA 
 5328 CALLANGAN, JULIE ANN JAMISOLA 
 5329 CALLANTA, ELEAZAR GARCIA 
 5330 CALLAO, BENJIE ACLA 
 5331 CALLAO, DEEJAY MORETO 
 5332 CALLAO, MICHEL CATALBAS 
 5333 CALLE, JOVELYN JUGUILON 
 5334 CALLEJA, ANGELINE BALDERAMA 
 5335 CALLENERO, JAY-AR PAUSANOS 
 5336 CALLENO, ELENA TARE 
 5337 CALLITONG, GRECILIA AMBALAN 
 5338 CALLO, APRIL LABERYNTH OLIVEROS 
 5339 CALLO, MELANIE SALARZA 
 5340 CALLOPE, RICARDO JR ARNESTO 
 5341 CALLORA, MA FATIMA TELEG 
 5342 CALLOS, JEROME BARREDO 
 5343 CALLUENG, ARLENE BALABBO 
 5344 CALLUENG, ARSEN MAMAUAG 
 5345 CALMA, ARLENE DUMRIQUE 
 5346 CALMA, CHRISTINE PRESENTACION 
 5347 CALMA, CRISTINE MAGDATO 
 5348 CALMA, JANINE FLORES 
 5349 CALMA, JANNET BALUYUT 
 5350 CALMA, JERALD CRUZ 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:109 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5351 CALMA, JOAN MERIDA 
 5352 CALMA, LIEZEL TARUC 
 5353 CALMA, MARK ANGELO BAYED 
 5354 CALMA, PRINCESS CAMILLE DUE 
 5355 CALMA, R-G-LYN MURILLO 
 5356 CALMA, TERRENE JEZREEL SAMSON 
 5357 CALO, CHERYL PAYUSAN 
 5358 CALO, LEONAVELLE AMPO 
 5359 CALONGCALONG, JOHN CARLO ORTIZ 
 5360 CALOSA, JASMINE SIMBAJON 
 5361 CALOSCOS, JOSEPH ANTON 
 5362 CALPO, JERALYN BOCO 
 5363 CALPOTURA, RAFFY SAGUN 
 5364 CALUB, CHARMAINE DISPO 
 5365 CALUBAG, CHRISTIAN MALALUAN 
 5366 CALUCIN, MARRIENEL TOQUE 
 5367 CALUGAY, SAMANTHA FERRER 
 5368 CALUGCUGAN, LURVY ANN NOCETE 
 5369 CALULONG, SOCELIZA GALIA 
 5370 CALULUT, LAURENCE MEJIA 
 5371 CALUMA, REMILYN SANTOS 
 5372 CALUMBA, BABIE FLOR DIAZ 
 5373 CALUMPANG, JONALYN CASTILLO 
 5374 CALUNOD, HONEY TONDAG 
 5375 CALUPAS, CYNTHIA ESTILLER 
 5376 CALURA, PRINCESS IZAZEIN TAWAGEN 
 5377 CALUYA, KATHLEEN GRACE RAMOS 
 5378 CALUYONG, ROSEL EVASITAS 
 5379 CALVARIO, ERLYN JOY CALACAR 
 5380 CALVENDRA, MARGARET ELAINE EGUIA 
 5381 CALVEZ, RAINA ROSE NOLASCO 
 5382 CALVINTOS, MARY GRACE CABAÑING 
 5383 CALVIS, JEANETTE ANN MALANOG 
 5384 CALVO, CAROL RODRIGUEZ 
 5385 CALVO, DAISY JOY BERNAL 
 5386 CALVO, SHEENA GONZALES 
 5387 CALVO, SHEENA MARIE SANTIAGO 
 5388 CALZADA, HANS MIRO 
 5389 CALZADA, MARC PAUL TUNAC 
 5390 CALZADO, REA RAMIREZ 
 5391 CAMA, JENNYLYN OLASO 
 5392 CAMACAM, ELMER AVILLANOSA 
 5393 CAMACHO, FE AZAÑA 
 5394 CAMACHO, GRACE LANUZA 
 5395 CAMACHO, JOY MARIE CLAIRE DOMINGO 
 5396 CAMACHO, KAREN BRAGAIS 
 5397 CAMACHO, KRISTIAN ANN GELERA 
 5398 CAMACHO, NIÑO VILLAVERT 
 5399 CAMACHO, QUEEN FERLYN CRUZ 
 5400 CAMACHO, RAYMOND MAGANA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:110 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5401 CAMACHO, REA ABUBAKAR 
 5402 CAMACHO, RICHARD JR MAHINAY 
 5403 CAMACHO, ROBBY SARILI 
 5404 CAMACHO, ROCHELLE GONZALES 
 5405 CAMACHO, SARAH JANE MAGNAAN 
 5406 CAMAGAY, JILLANE KAYE PADUYOS 
 5407 CAMAL, ALINOR MACADATO 
 5408 CAMAMA, ELDEANA GABATO 
 5409 CAMAN, JEREME CAGAYAO 
 5410 CAMANCHO, CATHERINE HOPE PONGCOL 
 5411 CAMANDONA, GRETCHEN ESCABARTE 
 5412 CAMANGIAN, RUSTICO CARRANCEJA 
 5413 CAMANSI, BRIAN ESTUESTA 
 5414 CAMANSI, DIASY CONCHA 
 5415 CAMAR, JONAISAH ABDULRAHEM 
 5416 CAMARA, KC JOCE GAMBOL 
 5417 CAMARA, QUEEN CYRINE VASQUEZ 
 5418 CAMARAO, CRISTY TALATTAD 
 5419 CAMARILLO, APRIL MARTINEZ 
 5420 CAMARINES, KRIZZIA MAE LLAMAS 
 5421 CAMASO, JOEL CATAHURAN 
 5422 CAMASO, NOEMIE JANE NIEVA 
 5423 CAMASURA, GINALYNN ALIMA 
 5424 CAMATA, CRIZELLE JOY SAYSAY 
 5425 CAMATA, DOREEN GENEROSO 
 5426 CAMATA, EVANGELYN CERIOLA 
 5427 CAMATURA, VERNIE ADORABLE 
 5428 CAMATURAN, SUSHINE HERNANDEZ 
 5429 CAMAYO, ANGELA ALCANTARA 
 5430 CAMBA, ANGIN ABARRA 
 5431 CAMBA, ARIANNE MAE BANDILLA 
 5432 CAMBA, BEVERLY NATIVIDAD 
 5433 CAMBA, DONNABELLE URSABIA 
 5434 CAMBA, JELIZA QUIRANTE 
 5435 CAMBA, MARIVETTE FURIO 
 5436 CAMBA, PAULA MAE MARTICIO 
 5437 CAMBALLA, MITZEE GELUA 
 5438 CAMBARIHAN, DYNAH MINORCA 
 5439 CAMBARIJAN, AIZA VILLANUEVA 
 5440 CAMBARIJAN, CHERRY ROSE MUELAN 
 5441 CAMBARIJAN, JUDIE CORNEJOS 
 5442 CAMBAYA, JUNO BORRES 
 5443 CAMBAYA, RICARDO NIEPES 
 5444 CAMBEL, AIRENE MOLATO 
 5445 CAMBEL, ERNIE CAMIROS 
 5446 CAMBO, LIZA GOMEZ 
 5447 CAMELO, MICHELLE LORENTE 
 5448 CAMEN, KEVIN JAY RICAFRENTE 
 5449 CAMERINO, JULIUS ALBITE 
 5450 CAMERINO, RICHEL AGCOL 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:111 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5451 CAMERO, NORBERTO ABELLA 
 5452 CAMEROS, LEONISA OBORDO 
 5453 CAMET, MARC ARIES MAGTALAS 
 5454 CAMET, ROBERT MACABUDBUD 
 5455 CAMIGUING, MERLITA LACRE 
 5456 CAMILA, ARJAY BANZALES 
 5457 CAMILE, MAE-AN JANE BOCUYA 
 5458 CAMILLO, ARNULFO MENDEZ 
 5459 CAMILLO, KRISTINE GRACE ANASTACIO 
 5460 CAMILLO, RONALD CAMINOY 
 5461 CAMILON, MARLONE CLINT SOLIS 
 5462 CAMINADE, CATHERINE NAGUITA 
 5463 CAMINGAWAN, SHERRY LYN CANOY 
 5464 CAMINO, ALMA ANINO 
 5465 CAMIQUE, MIERALYN ANDIANO 
 5466 CAMIT, CHERYL CLARITO 
 5467 CAMIT, CRISTINE JOY MAYO 
 5468 CAMITOG, MERCY GALANGI 
 5469 CAMMAGAY, KARENJOY TAGUIBAO 
 5470 CAMMAS, ALVIN PILANDO 
 5471 CAMMAYO, IRENE TABAO 
 5472 CAMO, CECELIA BALMES 
 5473 CAMOTES, JOSE BENEDICT BEECHER 
 5474 CAMPANA, BEVERLY MAE DOLINOG 
 5475 CAMPANAN, AZELLE MARIE FARROL 
 5476 CAMPANER, JODILYN OCZON 
 5477 CAMPANIA, ANGILY CABALLERO 
 5478 CAMPANO, ERICK JERALD ECHON 
 5479 CAMPANO, MARIA VIRGINIA ESPANOLA 
 5480 CAMPASAS, WARREN SAYON 
 5481 CAMPAÑERO, ROSE ANN MERCADO 
 5482 CAMPILAN, ANNIE JOY TANDINGAN 
 5483 CAMPILLO, ADONIS MAULAS 
 5484 CAMPO, CHARLENE JANE DELA FUENTE 
 5485 CAMPO, JHONA LYN CAGUIMBAY 
 5486 CAMPOLLO, JESSA JOY CABUNAGAN 
 5487 CAMPOMANES, MARK BEN ARAÑA 
 5488 CAMPOMAYOR, BERLYN JOY ANDRINO 
 5489 CAMPOS, BERNADETTE SAPIN 
 5490 CAMPOS, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS 
 5491 CAMPOS, JANINE DE GUZMAN 
 5492 CAMPOS, MA ELENA NAZAL 
 5493 CAMPOS, REYNANTE PADILLA 
 5494 CAMPOS, RUBY ANN CARREDO 
 5495 CAMPOSANO, IMELDA CORAZON CONCEPCION 
 5496 CAMPOSANO, JOY ISIP 
 5497 CAMPOSANO, MAIDY CUPIDO 
 5498 CAMPOSANO, MARY FRANCESCA FERNANDEZ 
 5499 CAMPOY, ALFRED GORDONCILLO 
 5500 CAMTAN, ZYRA MAE TALABIS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:112 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5501 CAMTUGAN, CAREN KATE CORRALES 
 5502 CAMU, EMMANUEL OCOP 
 5503 CAMUEL, IAN BETONIO 
 5504 CAMUNGAO, RICARDO QUERUBIN 
 5505 CAMUS, LORNA VILLANUEVA 
 5506 CAMUS, RUBY ANN REYES 
 5507 CANA, LIEZEL ALBA 
 5508 CANABAL, DIANNE BINANTOLIS 
 5509 CANADA, EUTIQUIO JR MAGPABONBON 
 5510 CANALES, KAREN BUENAS AMADO 
 5511 CANALES, MARY ANGELY JOY ATENDIDO 
 5512 CANANIA, CHERIE IN BORNASAL 
 5513 CANAPE, ANNIE MAE BOLAÑOS 
 5514 CANAPI, MELOJANE GAN 
 5515 CANAPI, ROSALIO BOBIT II SOLIMAN 
 5516 CANARIA, VENUS SAGUN 
 5517 CANARIO, FLORELY NALAGON 
 5518 CANATOY, MAY FLOR PASTRANA 
 5519 CANAWAY, ROSEBELINDA DACANAY 
 5520 CANAY, ALVIN CALA-OR 
 5521 CANAYON, MARISA CAROLINO 
 5522 CANCEJO, DONDON RAGUAL 
 5523 CANCEJO, JAYPEE SIAZON 
 5524 CANCER, LEVI GAN 
 5525 CANCERAN, DONITA-JANE BANGILAN 
 5526 CANDADO, RODNELYN FAMILIAR 
 5527 CANDAN, CHARLIE MAE BLONTO 
 5528 CANDARI, SHARON FLORES 
 5529 CANDELARIA, AILYN CABAJAR 
 5530 CANDELARIA, JOVELLE OLIQUINO 
 5531 CANDELARIO, GLADYS DOMINGO 
 5532 CANDELARIO, JESSHA REA MAGLAYA 
 5533 CANDELARIO, RACHEL BALAQUIO 
 5534 CANDELAZA, MARIA AILEEN NEBRES 
 5535 CANDIDATO, SAAWIYA DILINOGUN 
 5536 CANDIDO, ANGELINA MOSLARES 
 5537 CANDIDO, MA LOURDES TEODORO 
 5538 CANDIZA, RUBILYN RODRIGUEZ 
 5539 CANDO, JANINE FLORES 
 5540 CANENET, MA JOVELYN ROSCO 
 5541 CANESIO, WELHEM PAHAYAHAY 
 5542 CANETE, REY 
 5543 CANICON, ANNAMAE MAGHILOM 
 5544 CANIEDO, MICHELLE MAHINAY 
 5545 CANILAO, LIZETH POLICARPIO 
 5546 CANILLO, EMALYN AZARCON 
 5547 CANILLO, JRYSTELLE ROSE GENON 
 5548 CANIMO, CLARIZA MANGULABNAN 
 5549 CANINDO, MOORE BHEY CADORNA 
 5550 CANIW, JANINE BLAIZE OPLAY 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:113 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5551 CANJA, DEXTER LATUMBO 
 5552 CANJA, EUNICE DE LEON 
 5553 CANJA, JOMARIE ALINGALAN 
 5554 CANJA, MAE JEREZA 
 5555 CANLAS, ABEGAIL GALANG 
 5556 CANLAS, AMABELLE MIGRIÑO 
 5557 CANLAS, CATHERINE DUNGCA 
 5558 CANLAS, DANIELLE JOSEMIL DEL PRADO 
 5559 CANLAS, GERALDINE SANTOS 
 5560 CANLAS, JAMIE LYN DE CASTRO 
 5561 CANLAS, JENNY LYN BARID 
 5562 CANLAS, JOHN PAUL MANIAGO 
 5563 CANLAS, KRISHIA MARIE MAMISAO 
 5564 CANLAS, MA TERESA SOL CRUZ 
 5565 CANLAS, MAUREEN SICAT 
 5566 CANLAS, NICA ANNE 
 5567 CANLAS, RAQUEL DAVID 
 5568 CANLAS, ROSALENE PETRONIO 
 5569 CANLOBO, SHEENA FLORES 
 5570 CANNU, MELANIE PASON 
 5571 CANO, ALMA JUDITH GENIO 
 5572 CANO, DORIS AVESTRUZ 
 5573 CANO, FLORA MAE CATAYAS 
 5574 CANO, GENEMARK SONGCO 
 5575 CANO, HERNIE CARULLO 
 5576 CANO, JOSE JR BONAOBRA 
 5577 CANO, JUNALYN DUEÑAS 
 5578 CANO, LYKA JANE PRUDENCIADO 
 5579 CANOBAS, LUBY GUILLERMO 
 5580 CANONEO, BERNADETH CONTIÑEDO 
 5581 CANONG, ALMIE JAPSAY 
 5582 CANONIGO, JULIA TORRES 
 5583 CANONIGO, MEAH JEL LUMAG-OT 
 5584 CANONOY, MARLENE DELA CRUZ 
 5585 CANOY, BELINDA ARIB 
 5586 CANOY, ELMA JOERY OHYA 
 5587 CANOY, IMMANUEL CAMILOTES 
 5588 CANOY, LORDNESS COMEROS 
 5589 CANOY, ROSANA TOROLLO 
 5590 CANSANAS, MARY JANE GALES 
 5591 CANSECO, JONITH TUGDANG 
 5592 CANSICIO, CLARISSE 
 5593 CANSON, DANICE MONTAÑO 
 5594 CANSON, JOSE JEAPEE GALIEMBA 
 5595 CANTA, FHEL GOMEZ 
 5596 CANTA, MYLA JANE GELSANO 
 5597 CANTADO, ALGIE HOYO-A 
 5598 CANTAGO, JANNINE MAE ALIMA 
 5599 CANTAL, RACHELL ANN CADAMPOG 
 5600 CANTARA, CHARMAINE DOMINGO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:114 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5601 CANTERE, RICLYN DE ORO 
 5602 CANTIGA, RANEZA ASUGAO 
 5603 CANTIGA, SARAH JOY PEÑA 
 5604 CANTILA, FE ALGAR 
 5605 CANTILLANO, ARCHIE PEREZ 
 5606 CANTILLAS, LILIBETH UMBAO 
 5607 CANTILLO, AIRENE AYES 
 5608 CANTILLO, CARLA CALMA 
 5609 CANTO, SELAH GRACE ENRIQUEZ 
 5610 CANTOMAYOR, MANILYN CALAWIGAN 
 5611 CANTONJOS, ALLAN TELIWIK 
 5612 CANTOR, CZARINA ANTONIO 
 5613 CANTOR, SARA JANE ROGON 
 5614 CANTORES, HONEY SIMPIA 
 5615 CANTORNE, CZARINA MAE RAFAEL 
 5616 CANTOS, ED CHRISTIAN BAES 
 5617 CANTUBA, JONILLE CASIDSID 
 5618 CANUBAS, BERNADETH MERCADO 
 5619 CANUBAS, CAMILLE TOLENTINO 
 5620 CANUEL, JACQUILYN JECIEL 
 5621 CANUFIN, GIGI CELLO 
 5622 CANUTO, NOEMIE DELOS REYES 
 5623 CAO, CATHERINE BANAG 
 5624 CAO, MA NOEMI COLORICO 
 5625 CAOILE, BRYAN MAHILUM 
 5626 CAOILE, MARY GRACE BAUNILLO 
 5627 CAOLBOY, MA KRISTINE BUSTAMANTE 
 5628 CAONG, JOVELYN MINAO 
 5629 CAORES, NOVA CEIT 
 5630 CAPA, MARY CHIRENE AL-OS 
 5631 CAPACIA, MARY MAY DUMANGAS 
 5632 CAPADUCIO, MARGARITA CAPONPON 
 5633 CAPAL, RITA ALVES 
 5634 CAPALAD, JOVEN DELOS SANTOS 
 5635 CAPALARAN, RAFFA GENTERONE 
 5636 CAPANGPANGAN, GERLYN ALIN 
 5637 CAPANGPANGAN, HEIDE MAE PONGASI 
 5638 CAPANGPANGAN, NELYN LAMBAN 
 5639 CAPANGPANGAN, RODULFO JR AGBONES 
 5640 CAPARAS, LILET ANNE DELA CRUZ 
 5641 CAPAREDA, GENELYN BARADAN 
 5642 CAPARIDA, MAREBETH DOÑA 
 5643 CAPARIDA, MARIA DOLORES GALEOS 
 5644 CAPAROSO, AMELITA GURANG 
 5645 CAPAROSO, JERALYN LADESMA 
 5646 CAPARROSO, ROVI KAY KARLA TAMAYO 
 5647 CAPATAN, JOE ART GARSUTA 
 5648 CAPATI, ANNET MENDOZA 
 5649 CAPATI, MARIE JOY MARIANO 
 5650 CAPATOY, RHEA MAR BANGIRAN 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:115 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5651 CAPAZ, JIM-DANDY BRIVA 
 5652 CAPELLAN, LEA ATASIN 
 5653 CAPENDIT, ANGELINE COSEP 
 5654 CAPENDIT, FEDILSON SUMAYAO 
 5655 CAPIAN, LESLIE ANN DALIVA 
 5656 CAPILI, CHERRY MAGLASANG 
 5657 CAPILI, CHRISTINE JOY CAPITO 
 5658 CAPILI, KATHLEEN JOY PEDROSO 
 5659 CAPILITAN, MARIFE BALAHAN 
 5660 CAPILLO, SHIELAME MAKIG-ANGAY 
 5661 CAPILOYAN, MARIVIC GOMITAS 
 5662 CAPIN, WINIEFLOR BIHASA 
 5663 CAPINDO, JOYLYN CAGAPE 
 5664 CAPINIA, RODESA JUAN 
 5665 CAPINIG, ANNA ATHENA SARMIENTO 
 5666 CAPINIG, ROSE ANN VELASCO 
 5667 CAPINO, SHIELA MAE LAWAY 
 5668 CAPINPIN, CRISANTA MANAGAD 
 5669 CAPINPIN, JOEY DELA CRUZ 
 5670 CAPIO, GEMMA GONZALBO 
 5671 CAPIO, JAY-AR FLORES 
 5672 CAPIO, STIFFANY VILLAFLOR 
 5673 CAPIOSO, LEZLIE MAE CANTOMAYOR 
 5674 CAPIRAL, MARITES RIVERA 
 5675 CAPISNON, HAZEL MASAMAYOR 
 5676 CAPISONDA, FEDERICO CARREON 
 5677 CAPISTRANO, DANICA BERNARDO 
 5678 CAPISTRANO, ELIZA CATOR 
 5679 CAPISTRANO, ELSIE NAVALES 
 5680 CAPISTRANO, JUVY AMKING 
 5681 CAPISTRANO, RUBEN JR ALBALATE 
 5682 CAPISTRANO, SHEENA SANTIAGO 
 5683 CAPITO, DOLORES BUSA 
 5684 CAPITO, HAROLD MAE ACERET 
 5685 CAPIZ, ABIGAIL CARBUNGCO 
 5686 CAPOL, ROSELYN NAMOC 
 5687 CAPON, EDWIN GUY-AB 
 5688 CAPON, JANICE MYRA PLASABAS 
 5689 CAPONPON, GINALYN GATDULA 
 5690 CAPOQUIAN, MARICHU ESPONILLA 
 5691 CAPORTE, JIRRYN CAÑIDO 
 5692 CAPOTE, MAY RESYL RAMIREZ 
 5693 CAPUA, MARY JANE SUMULAT 
 5694 CAPUL, JESSA MAE ARAO 
 5695 CAPULONG, APRIL SANTIAGO 
 5696 CAPUNHAG, NIÑA CRIS DIGAWAN 
 5697 CAPUNO, ERNIE OLIVAR 
 5698 CAPUNO, JHUNEL PAULO BALDONADO 
 5699 CAPUNO, RAY ADRIAN GUAMOS 
 5700 CAPUNONG, MAERY ANGEL HILARIO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:116 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5701 CAPUNONG, MAERY GOLD HILARIO 
 5702 CAPUSI, APRIL ROSE MADRID 
 5703 CAPUY, LILIA ELOISA GAPULAO 
 5704 CAPUYAN, DIANA ROSAL PASIENCIA 
 5705 CAPUYAN, REIMEL GIMENEZ 
 5706 CAPUZ, GENEVIE TILAR 
 5707 CAPUZ, MARY-ANN BERTOLFO 
 5708 CAPUZ, SUZANNE CODIÑERA 
 5709 CARA, JAHZEEL CRUZ 
 5710 CARAAN, CECILE GUTIERREZ 
 5711 CARAAN, ELMIRA DIZON 
 5712 CARAAN, SHIELA JEANE JINAHON 
 5713 CARABEO, KACHOLA LABILLA 
 5714 CARABEO, LIEZEL ALGELINE TORTONA 
 5715 CARABIDO, MONICCAR ROCAS 
 5716 CARABLE, JOANA MARIE PORMANES 
 5717 CARACHO, ARRABAIL BENLOT 
 5718 CARACOL, ROSELYN BARANDA 
 5719 CARACUT, GENE ROSE SIIT 
 5720 CARAG, JAYSON BASBAS 
 5721 CARAG, MARY JANE CABBAB 
 5722 CARAGA, ANNA CLARISSA SANTOS 
 5723 CARAGA, REINA LYN RACHO 
 5724 CARAIG, ALBERTO JR CORDIAL 
 5725 CARAIG, JEAN MAY DE LAS ALAS 
 5726 CARAJAY, LADYLEE PIMENTEL 
 5727 CARALDE, CHERRY MAY BALINDRES 
 5728 CARAMBAS, JANICE REGASPI 
 5729 CARAMIHAN, MARIE APRIL PARBA 
 5730 CARAMOAN, MARIA KAREN JOY TEODORO 
 5731 CARANAY, DARLINA TABUCOL 
 5732 CARANAY, JERIC TOBIAS 
 5733 CARANDANG, HELEN ABIERA 
 5734 CARANDANG, ROWENA TIAPSON 
 5735 CARANDANG, SHERYL BAUTISTA 
 5736 CARANGUIAN, MARCIANA BIBBIGAN 
 5737 CARANGUIAN, MILDRED ANGOLUAN 
 5738 CARANI, RACHEL SABADO 
 5739 CARAS, ADRIAN NICKO VENTURA 
 5740 CARAS, MARY ROSE PACAMPARA 
 5741 CARASCO, ROSEMARIE CHUA 
 5742 CARAVANA, DARYL JOAN YACAPIN 
 5743 CARAYUGAN, LAARNIE VINAGRERA 
 5744 CARBAJAL, LENI ABOGADIL 
 5745 CARBAJOSA, MAYETH DIO 
 5746 CARBALLO, IRISH BARING 
 5747 CARBALLO, JOHN CARLO AQUINO 
 5748 CARBAQUIL, EFREN CALSADO 
 5749 CARBON, CLAIRE PALIN 
 5750 CARBON, ELMER GOMO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:117 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5751 CARBONEL, MAE ESPERAT 
 5752 CARBONELL, ANNA LIZA AGARPAO 
 5753 CARBONELL, MARIA ANGELICA BARTOLOME 
 5754 CARBONELL, MARY GRACE REDOR 
 5755 CARBONELL, WILSON MALIAMAN 
 5756 CARBONILLA, AMMY GORRES 
 5757 CARCILLAR, FRANCISCO JR RAMOS 
 5758 CARCILLAR, SHIENA MAE LONGAKIT 
 5759 CARCOSIA, JO-ANN RESOMADERO 
 5760 CARDAMA, ERICA ROSE BALDONADO 
 5761 CARDANIO, MARIBEL LIRASAN 
 5762 CARDANO, RICKY PASATIEMPO 
 5763 CARDAÑO, MARTIN CAMERO 
 5764 CARDENAS, CHRISTIAN BITUIN 
 5765 CARDENAS, JEWARD TUMANGDAY 
 5766 CARDENAS, KEVIN POTOT 
 5767 CARDENAS, MA HERMIELYN BAUTISTA 
 5768 CARDENAS, MARVIN TUAZON 
 5769 CARDEÑO, ACE BENE 
 5770 CARDEÑO, RENZ JOSEPH ALMARIO 
 5771 CARDEÑO, ROSALINDA CAPARIC 
 5772 CARDINIO, JARVIN TARUC 
 5773 CARDINO, JANICE MISSION 
 5774 CARDINO, JOSE JR MANALO 
 5775 CARDINO, LORELYN CAO 
 5776 CARDIÑO, ANNA LIZA ANCHETA 
 5777 CARDIÑO, JACKIELYN ORTEGA 
 5778 CARDIÑO, ROLLY BONTO 
 5779 CARDONA, BRYANT SORIANO 
 5780 CARDONA, RESTY POCONG 
 5781 CARDOZA, APRIL LYN DAVID 
 5782 CARDOZA, JHADE TESALUNA 
 5783 CARE, BRADLEY EBITE 
 5784 CARE, REN CASTILLO 
 5785 CARESOSA, EVELYN CANANEA 
 5786 CAREÑO, JUNALYN BON 
 5787 CARI-AT, J-JIREH MATA 
 5788 CARIAGA, ALEXIS JOYCE ANACTA 
 5789 CARIAGA, BILLY RANDOLF ARENZA 
 5790 CARIAGA, JODELYN ORQUE 
 5791 CARIAGA, ROWELLA PADUA 
 5792 CARIAS, JELLEAN LOBERIANO 
 5793 CARIASO, JUBILLEE PAGAL 
 5794 CARIG, JOVELYN LAURIDO 
 5795 CARIGO, MARY JANE MARCELO 
 5796 CARILLA, MA JESSA LI AMARILLE 
 5797 CARILLO, DANILO JR PAGAL 
 5798 CARILLO, GERALDINE ROPEREZ 
 5799 CARILLO, JANE TAN 
 5800 CARILLO, JEASON TOMAGOS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:118 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5801 CARILLO, MA CLARISSA DENOY 
 5802 CARILLO, MA JOYCE ANN 
 5803 CARILLO, MARJORIE FRANCISCO 
 5804 CARILLO, MYREN APURA 
 5805 CARILLO, SUSANA BALAOS 
 5806 CARIM, LADY ASRAH ADRIAS 
 5807 CARIM, NORODIN DAING 
 5808 CARIMAT, MARY JOY TOLEDO 
 5809 CARIN, KRISTINE ANN LOPEZ 
 5810 CARINAN, LYNDON POL LABRO 
 5811 CARINGAL, AIREEN MAGADIA 
 5812 CARINGAL, MARY CATHERINE PANGANIBAN 
 5813 CARIQUITAN, KIMBERLYN BASINILLO 
 5814 CARISO, MADELLENE BONTO 
 5815 CARITATIVO, PHIL GERALD BAUN 
 5816 CARIÑO, ALFIE BLANCO 
 5817 CARIÑO, CHERRY ANN SICAT 
 5818 CARIÑO, EDERLYN 
 5819 CARIÑO, EZEKIEL TIMOLA 
 5820 CARIÑO, JOHN HAYES CERBITO 
 5821 CARIÑO, JOVERT AYANGCO 
 5822 CARIÑO, JOY CASTILLO 
 5823 CARIÑO, KELHVEEN JEZRILL SABADO 
 5824 CARIÑO, LALAINE ANGELES 
 5825 CARIÑO, LIZIEL SEBIANO 
 5826 CARIÑO, MARK STEVEN OMAKING 
 5827 CARIÑO, MAY ANNE RAPOSAS 
 5828 CARIÑO, NORTON RUIZ 
 5829 CARIÑO, RONABEL DELIQUIÑA 
 5830 CARIÑO, SALVADOR GUILLERMO 
 5831 CARLIN, CONNIE ABEN 
 5832 CARLIT, LOVE JOY SALVADOR 
 5833 CARLOMAN, TITALYN DANAO 
 5834 CARLON, ANN-MARIE ONDE 
 5835 CARLOS, AIZA ARIZAPA 
 5836 CARLOS, ALIANA PAULA RAMIREZ 
 5837 CARLOS, BETHSAIDA ABARA 
 5838 CARLOS, BRYAN UMAHON 
 5839 CARLOS, CATHERINE NICCA MONECIA 
 5840 CARLOS, CELMA GARAY 
 5841 CARLOS, EUNICE BIANCA LIRIO 
 5842 CARLOS, IRVING DAVID 
 5843 CARLOS, IVY NOREEN DIZON 
 5844 CARLOS, RHEA MAE BALAO 
 5845 CARLUTO, PAMILA SERBO 
 5846 CARMARAN, GUDIE SABICO 
 5847 CARMELO, BEBIJEAN ESTRELLA 
 5848 CARMELOTES, EDELENE BALORO 
 5849 CARMELOTES, JEANDEL TABANAO 
 5850 CARMELOTES, RICHLYN CONTIGA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:119 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5851 CARMEN, CYNTHIA BECHAYDA 
 5852 CARMONA, ALDINE BULACAN 
 5853 CARMONA, GINALYN CABANA 
 5854 CARNA, RONALYN CURAN 
 5855 CARNESIL, JOAN KRISTINE VASQUEZ 
 5856 CAROCHE, HAZEL JANE BONGAT 
 5857 CARODAN, RICHEL QUENDANGAN 
 5858 CAROLINO, LANCE PATRICK PLAZA 
 5859 CARORO, EDGELIN PALUBON 
 5860 CARPENA, DESEREE POBLETE 
 5861 CARPENTERO, APRIL JAY MENDOZA 
 5862 CARPIO, ANGELI SILVA 
 5863 CARPIO, JERIBEL SUANTE 
 5864 CARPIO, JONA BULAHAN 
 5865 CARPIO, LORINE PAWIL 
 5866 CARPIO, MARICE KARLA MIGUEL 
 5867 CARPIO, MICHELLE ANTONIO 
 5868 CARPIO, NANCY POLON 
 5869 CARPIO, ROSALIE APOLINAR 
 5870 CARPIO, YOLANDA JR VALOIS 
 5871 CARPO, NERISSA AFABLE 
 5872 CARRANZA, ALYSSA BUEN 
 5873 CARRANZA, JEFFREY RAMOS 
 5874 CARRASCO, RICHELLE QUINTOS 
 5875 CARREON, ANA CARISSA DUNGCA 
 5876 CARREON, ARMINA PAULA LIM 
 5877 CARREON, CHRISTINA TRINIDAD 
 5878 CARREON, DIVINE GRACE BUENAFE 
 5879 CARREON, GENA CLARISH GALURA 
 5880 CARREON, GHELLA MARIE MAJILLANO 
 5881 CARREON, GRAZIELLE MENDOZA 
 5882 CARREON, KATHLEEN CAPATI 
 5883 CARREON, MARIE PAZ ADELANTE 
 5884 CARREON, MARYGRACE COLINARES 
 5885 CARRERA, JANINE CABANGON 
 5886 CARRERA, MERING AGONOY 
 5887 CARRETERO, ESTHER LAZO 
 5888 CARRIAGA, MILESA BARCENAS 
 5889 CARRIEDO, MA CATHERINE PERLADO 
 5890 CARRIEDO, NAOMI JARA ABRERA 
 5891 CARRILLO, JASMIN DOLAR 
 5892 CARRO, MARIA CLARIZZEE ANNE DE LUNA 
 5893 CARTAGENA, CRISELDA FIGUERRES 
 5894 CARTAGENA, JULIET FUNDAL 
 5895 CARTAJENA, MARGARITA JOY GONZALES 
 5896 CARTAJENAS, KATRINA MARIE MORILLA 
 5897 CARTEN, ESTHER LABAJO 
 5898 CARUANA, WINNIEBEL OCAMPOS 
 5899 CARULLA, MARIA VICTORIA MALAZARTE 
 5900 CARULLO, JACKIELYN CRUZ 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:120 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5901 CARULLO, MARIE ANTONIETTE PORTUGAL 
 5902 CARUMBA, MONALIZA TRINIDAD LUMAQUE 
 5903 CARURUCAN, SHERLYN SEBULINO 
 5904 CARVAJAL, APRIL MAE GLEAN 
 5905 CARVAJAL, RIZEL CASASOLA 
 5906 CARZON, JENNYLIN AQUINO 
 5907 CAS, MARIA KLINNETTE PAREDES 
 5908 CAS, SONNY BALINGBING 
 5909 CASA, GLADY MAE NAVAL 
 5910 CASABUENA, JARED JUNE CATALUÑA 
 5911 CASABUENA, RADIE RAPUSO 
 5912 CASAJEROS, ROSELLE REYDADO 
 5913 CASAL, MANILYN CARDAMA 
 5914 CASALJAY, MICHELLE PASCUA 
 5915 CASALME, MARIA CRISTINA GALGAL 
 5916 CASAMAYOR, NECEL PANERIO 
 5917 CASAN, AMERA MACALABAO 
 5918 CASAN, ASLIMAH AMPUAN 
 5919 CASANO, LAIZA SILVANO 
 5920 CASANOVA, BRYAN JOHN ENRIQUEZ 
 5921 CASANOVA, LYKA APRIL DIMACULANGAN 
 5922 CASANTUSAN, DEI ANNE REQUINA 
 5923 CASAPAO, CHERYL CELERIO 
 5924 CASAS, CHARMAINE CASINSINAN 
 5925 CASAS, JEROME GULAPA 
 5926 CASAS, JONNAZEL MATA 
 5927 CASAS, MARY GRACE ASPIRAS 
 5928 CASAS, MAURIN ALBIA 
 5929 CASAS, RYAN SURBAN 
 5930 CASAUAY, REGINE MERCADO 
 5931 CASAUL, CIZZNER CELORICO 
 5932 CASE, HAYDE SOLANA 
 5933 CASE, MELONA SOLANA 
 5934 CASELA, ROSELLE ABAYAN 
 5935 CASEM, APRIL RAMOS 
 5936 CASEM, LOVELYN SOLIVEN 
 5937 CASERIA, HELEN ABROGAR 
 5938 CASEÑAS, MA EDITHA RANA 
 5939 CASIANO, HANNA CHRISTY LATIGAY 
 5940 CASIANO, ROGELIO JR VENTURUZO 
 5941 CASIAO, AIZA DE LA TORRE 
 5942 CASIBAN, WENDEL MAGBANUA 
 5943 CASIBUAL, JOFELYN ARANTE 
 5944 CASIDSID, REBECCA VARONA 
 5945 CASIHAN, LESTLE FALAME 
 5946 CASILAC, ANGEL MARIE GONZAGA 
 5947 CASILAG, PHILIP BECHAYDA 
 5948 CASILAGAN, VALERIE JOY ATIJON 
 5949 CASILAO, ANDREY VIOLATA 
 5950 CASILAO, KIMBERLY FEDERIZO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:121 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 5951 CASILDO, ELMER JOHN VALLEJOS 
 5952 CASILISILIHAN, BIBIANA PATOLOT 
 5953 CASILLA, DESIREE PARROCHA 
 5954 CASILLAN, ANNA SHERRYN LIMBOY 
 5955 CASILLAN, CHARMAINE MAY GONZALES 
 5956 CASILLAN, RODOLFO JR DE JESUS 
 5957 CASIM, NAZZAT ALAWI 
 5958 CASIM, RAYMUND RYAN MARK CANTES 
 5959 CASIMERO, CHEROSE LATA 
 5960 CASIMERO, VALJIREH MARTINEZ 
 5961 CASIMIRO, CARMEN ALCESO 
 5962 CASIMIRO, ORLANDO JR MANARANG 
 5963 CASIMIRO, VICTORIA ESCOBAR 
 5964 CASIMPAN, MANUEL JR DAYANG 
 5965 CASIMRA, YASHMERA DAMBAE 
 5966 CASIMSIMAN, JANE LAURON 
 5967 CASIN, DELFIN JR CONTIGNO 
 5968 CASINGAL, KEAR DELOS SANTOS 
 5969 CASINILLO, APRIL LAVLEEN SILA 
 5970 CASINILLO, CHONA SABAREZ 
 5971 CASINILLO, CIRILO JR RAVELO 
 5972 CASINILLO, JUNE CARLO CILA 
 5973 CASINILLO, MARIA DONNA SORAL 
 5974 CASIPE, DAISY DE LOS SANTOS 
 5975 CASIPE, GERALDINE MAYORMENTE 
 5976 CASIPIT, GRESHELLA CONTRATA 
 5977 CASIPIT, JEDELYN RAMOS 
 5978 CASIPIT, JENIFER FLORENDO 
 5979 CASIPLE, GLEMER MONTERO 
 5980 CASIPLE, NATHALIA BELLOTE 
 5981 CASIPLE, ROEL TOQUIRRE 
 5982 CASITA, CHRISTIAN NIEL DRILON 
 5983 CASIÑO, JESSELE MADANGUIT 
 5984 CASOCOT, OLIVER JAKE ABREA 
 5985 CASONA, ISA MAE CASTRO 
 5986 CASOY, VINCENT BOLITO 
 5987 CASOYLA, ICHEL POLO 
 5988 CASPILLO, AIZA GAPI 
 5989 CASPILLO, REGINE CALONIA 
 5990 CASQUEJO, LAILA AUSTRAN 
 5991 CASSANOVA, RODOLFO JR BANAGAN 
 5992 CASTA, MICHELLE CARACAS 
 5993 CASTANTE, ELMER SILVA 
 5994 CASTARDO, JEZZEL AYESSA SAGOMEZ 
 5995 CASTARDO, JOANIE LUMERAN 
 5996 CASTAÑARES, ELLEN EVASCO 
 5997 CASTAÑARES, MELODY RENDON 
 5998 CASTAÑARES, REAH JOY BEDAÑO 
 5999 CASTAÑARES, TONTON CALVO 
 6000 CASTAÑEDA, ALBERTO JR TRIGO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:122 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6001 CASTAÑEDA, ALGERNON CONCEPCION 
 6002 CASTAÑEDA, HANNA MAE TOLENTINO 
 6003 CASTAÑEDA, JUDY ANN BALTAZAR 
 6004 CASTAÑEDA, KRESTLE HEART GAVANES 
 6005 CASTAÑEDA, RICHELLE ANN SANTOS 
 6006 CASTELLANO, ALTEA MAE LAGUINLIN 
 6007 CASTIGO, WILMA RUNAS 
 6008 CASTIL, BOB PAUL PAGALAN 
 6009 CASTILLA, RED MANAOG 
 6010 CASTILLANO, ROMEL SUCIA 
 6011 CASTILLO, AGNES REYES 
 6012 CASTILLO, AMELITA GALLO 
 6013 CASTILLO, ANA ANGELITA RIVERA 
 6014 CASTILLO, ANNIEBETH DOMINGO 
 6015 CASTILLO, ANORIA RAMIREZ 
 6016 CASTILLO, APPLE HILARIO 
 6017 CASTILLO, ARLYN TANDIHAN 
 6018 CASTILLO, BERT CEAZAR AJERA 
 6019 CASTILLO, BLESS ROBINOL 
 6020 CASTILLO, CHAIRA ROSE RECELLA 
 6021 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE KAREN DULLA 
 6022 CASTILLO, CLARENCE BURGOS 
 6023 CASTILLO, CLEO GRACE PERAREN 
 6024 CASTILLO, CYRISH MANAOG 
 6025 CASTILLO, DANA BETTINA GRACE DULDULAO 
 6026 CASTILLO, DANTE JR PEREZ 
 6027 CASTILLO, DIVINA MOLINA 
 6028 CASTILLO, EDEN PATIMO 
 6029 CASTILLO, ELAINE ANOL 
 6030 CASTILLO, ESTERLEN OSIANAS 
 6031 CASTILLO, FRANCIA VALDEZ 
 6032 CASTILLO, GIDEON PEREZ 
 6033 CASTILLO, GLAZEL PADUA 
 6034 CASTILLO, JAN MARC COQUIA 
 6035 CASTILLO, JAY BRYAN 
 6036 CASTILLO, JAYE MARIZ CALUTTONG 
 6037 CASTILLO, JEN LOUISE PALON 
 6038 CASTILLO, JEROME GERALE 
 6039 CASTILLO, JESTONI PANIS 
 6040 CASTILLO, JHON REY ARCILLA 
 6041 CASTILLO, JODELLE LUMAGBAS 
 6042 CASTILLO, JOSHUA ANTHONY NAVERA 
 6043 CASTILLO, KARMELA MARI DELA CRUZ 
 6044 CASTILLO, KATHLEEN PEARL ALVAREZ 
 6045 CASTILLO, KATHLYN MAICA BUENO 
 6046 CASTILLO, KIM BERLY MOLINA 
 6047 CASTILLO, KIMVERLY HANGALAY 
 6048 CASTILLO, LEONARDO SUMIBCAY 
 6049 CASTILLO, LIZEL ABRIL 
 6050 CASTILLO, LOUISE ANNE EMBESTRO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:123 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6051 CASTILLO, MARIA LEONIDA BUENO 
 6052 CASTILLO, MARIANNE PORTIA PARIÑAS 
 6053 CASTILLO, MARIBEL DEQUILLA 
 6054 CASTILLO, MARJOREE BUBAN 
 6055 CASTILLO, MARMA TOMINES 
 6056 CASTILLO, MARY JOANNE NIELO 
 6057 CASTILLO, MELSAINT ANN TEATRO 
 6058 CASTILLO, MELVIN JUNIO 
 6059 CASTILLO, MERIAM KRISTINE ANTONIO 
 6060 CASTILLO, MICHAEL PALMA 
 6061 CASTILLO, MICHAELA INTIA 
 6062 CASTILLO, NERRISA DELORINO 
 6063 CASTILLO, NOLIE ANN MARTIZANO 
 6064 CASTILLO, NOVA TUMAOB 
 6065 CASTILLO, PHOEBE JANE CAÑA 
 6066 CASTILLO, PRINCESS DIANNE PARIÑA 
 6067 CASTILLO, REY CANCINO 
 6068 CASTILLO, RILYN MONTES 
 6069 CASTILLO, RONALDO JR TARONG 
 6070 CASTILLO, RONALYN ANCHETA 
 6071 CASTILLO, RONNIE BAGATNAN 
 6072 CASTILLO, SHARIMA RUBIO 
 6073 CASTILLO, TESSA MARIE DEL MUNDO 
 6074 CASTILLO, TRISHA GARCIA 
 6075 CASTILLON, AISEN ANN BARIL 
 6076 CASTILLON, EMELYN ESTOQUIA 
 6077 CASTILLON, JOAN MARTIÑO 
 6078 CASTILLON, KRIS GAYTANO 
 6079 CASTILLON, NEIRENE ROSEMAE ALCAIN 
 6080 CASTILLON, RIZZA JUNE DILAG 
 6081 CASTILLONES, CLAIRE SABADO 
 6082 CASTINO, MARY ROSE OCHAVO 
 6083 CASTOR, FEB ROLIN CRIS TALADUA 
 6084 CASTOR, MARY ANN ABIAN 
 6085 CASTOR, ROMULO JR CANDARI 
 6086 CASTOR, SHIELA MAE JUANICO 
 6087 CASTRO, BECHY BARRIGA 
 6088 CASTRO, CAMILLE BALEVA 
 6089 CASTRO, CHELO SALAMAT 
 6090 CASTRO, CLARITO FERRER 
 6091 CASTRO, CYRUS ARZAGA 
 6092 CASTRO, DENIEL REÑEZ 
 6093 CASTRO, DOLORES SAMIA 
 6094 CASTRO, DONNAVELLE APPLE VILLORENTE 
 6095 CASTRO, EDLYN NOVICIO 
 6096 CASTRO, EDWARD JOSHUA LASTIMA 
 6097 CASTRO, ETHEL ROSE RESUENA 
 6098 CASTRO, EVELYN GICA 
 6099 CASTRO, FREDERICK ALAMIS 
 6100 CASTRO, GRAZIEL ANN PONCE 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:124 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6101 CASTRO, IVAN GAIL ESPINO 
 6102 CASTRO, JAIME MAIK 
 6103 CASTRO, JANNIKA QUINDAY 
 6104 CASTRO, JAYSON MASIBA 
 6105 CASTRO, JENELYN FERNANDEZ 
 6106 CASTRO, JIKIRI ESTRADA 
 6107 CASTRO, JOANNA MARIE CORTEZ 
 6108 CASTRO, JOMAR CRETECIO 
 6109 CASTRO, KATRINA ENRIQUEZ 
 6110 CASTRO, LAILANIE UBALDE 
 6111 CASTRO, LYON JEONARD CANDELADO 
 6112 CASTRO, MA CAROLYN VELASCO 
 6113 CASTRO, MARIA KRISTINA ERIKA AGBAYANI 
 6114 CASTRO, MARIE STAR 
 6115 CASTRO, MARTA MAE SORIANO 
 6116 CASTRO, MARVIN BALISI 
 6117 CASTRO, MARY JEANNIE CANLAS 
 6118 CASTRO, MYLA ELIANG 
 6119 CASTRO, NOOR-HAINA YAN 
 6120 CASTRO, OFEIL GLADYS MEREZ 
 6121 CASTRO, PRECIOUS LORIEZO 
 6122 CASTRO, RAYMART TIANGSING 
 6123 CASTRO, RENJIE MATEO 
 6124 CASTRO, RONCEL CANLAS 
 6125 CASTRO, SANDRA ARIDA 
 6126 CASTRO, SYRA DINA AY-EN 
 6127 CASTRO, VANESSA SALVADOR 
 6128 CASTRO, VERONICA JOY DELA PENA 
 6129 CASTRONUEVO, EDDIE JR ALINDAY 
 6130 CASTRONUEVO, JHEYNE COPINO 
 6131 CASTUCIANO, WILZA SUPERAR 
 6132 CASTUERA, JIMSON MEDIAVILLO 
 6133 CASUGA, ANTONIO JR FESALBON 
 6134 CASUGA, KERSTINE MARIZ DOMETITA 
 6135 CASUGA, SHANDIE MAE RESURRECCION 
 6136 CASUGA, VERONICA RABAYA 
 6137 CASULLA, GLADYS MAE MANLANGIT 
 6138 CASUMPONG, LINO SALVADECO 
 6139 CASUNDO, JENELYN CATCHERO 
 6140 CASUPANAN, DONNA LYN CRUZ 
 6141 CASUPANAN, GLENDEL MARANGA 
 6142 CASUPAS, MIRASOL CATURAN 
 6143 CASUYON, SHIELA MAE BALOFIÑOS 
 6144 CATABAY, CARMELA LEONARDO 
 6145 CATABAY, MARIEL JODIE GONZALES 
 6146 CATABAY, MARK JOHN COLLADO 
 6147 CATABAY, SHEILLA COLLADO 
 6148 CATACUTAN, CLAIRE ESTAÑO 
 6149 CATACUTAN, GELOU MAE GIRASOL 
 6150 CATACUTAN, JULIET SUASOLA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:125 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6151 CATACUTAN, MARIA INAH CABERO 
 6152 CATACUTAN, SARAH JANE MORALES 
 6153 CATAHUMBER, JEAZELLE RAMOS 
 6154 CATAJAY, MARIMEL LUCIDOS 
 6155 CATALAN, DANEL JOHN PLANA 
 6156 CATALAN, DIANALYN LISBOS 
 6157 CATALAN, KARLA MAYNE PACALA 
 6158 CATALAN, KRISTINE JOY AJESTA 
 6159 CATALAN, MARY GRACE ELLORAN 
 6160 CATALAN, SHIRLEY COMBOY 
 6161 CATALASAN, JOANE DINGCO 
 6162 CATALBAS, BENJIEVER DUMOGHO 
 6163 CATALBAS, CRISTY TOLINTINO 
 6164 CATALINO, MARJUN CALE 
 6165 CATALINO, RYAN JAY PEE FAJARDO 
 6166 CATALON, JOERE CAUNAN 
 6167 CATALUÑA, GETHER GEGUIERA 
 6168 CATAMCO, GRACE ANNE DUMALIANG 
 6169 CATAMCO, LOUIDA CRAME 
 6170 CATAMISAN, GYNNELIN GAVIOLA 
 6171 CATAMORA, MA SHEINA ANGELA AFUAFUNDAR 
 6172 CATAN, JESSA CHAVEZ 
 6173 CATANE, FELAMIE ESPANTO 
 6174 CATANGUI, ARLYN MANAOG 
 6175 CATANGUI, MICA SANGLAY 
 6176 CATAP, KATREEN CANLAS 
 6177 CATAP, MARK ANDREW LIBAO 
 6178 CATAPANG, JONNALYN CARITATIVO 
 6179 CATAPANG, LAILA GRACE CLAVO 
 6180 CATAPANG, MARIA THESBE CONSUL 
 6181 CATAPANG, VENUS BAÑEZ 
 6182 CATARATA, ELIRENA GERNALE 
 6183 CATARININ, KAREN ELLERAN 
 6184 CATARMAN, JOY PALER 
 6185 CATAROJA, MARY GRACE SEÑOR 
 6186 CATARUS, MINERVA JAO 
 6187 CATAULIN, MARNELLY MORALES 
 6188 CATAYAS, EMELYN VILLACORTA 
 6189 CATCHILLAR, AL CELSO 
 6190 CATEDRAL, ARCHIE BILBAO 
 6191 CATENZA, BENJAMIN JR SACATANI 
 6192 CATERIAL, ROY KONSTANTIN INTONG 
 6193 CATIAG, EVAN RIZALIE CHAVEZ 
 6194 CATIAN, ANNAROSE JAUDIAN 
 6195 CATIBOG, MIA JOY PAPASIN 
 6196 CATIGBE, RISA MAY BAÑEZ 
 6197 CATIGTIG, NELGIE CARCUEVA 
 6198 CATIIS, MARICRIS SANTOS 
 6199 CATILO, JENSEN ROSE MACALALAD 
 6200 CATILO, SHIELA TORRES 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:126 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6201 CATILOC, JERISSA MARIE APOG 
 6202 CATINGAN, JILLI ANN BRIOL 
 6203 CATINGUB, HANNAH GRACE LOPEZ 
 6204 CATINGUB, LOURDES ANGELA BARRERA 
 6205 CATINOY, RESTY SARMIENTO 
 6206 CATIPAY, LEILANI ESCALERA 
 6207 CATIPON, AYSON MERCOLITA 
 6208 CATIPON, JOMER VILLAROJO 
 6209 CATIPON, LORNA VILLAROJO 
 6210 CATIPUNAN, EUBEN MARK CASTRO 
 6211 CATOLOS, CATHERINE CABANIERO 
 6212 CATOLOS, CATHERINE STO NIÑO 
 6213 CATONINA, JELOBETH GANGOSO 
 6214 CATORCE, CHERRY LYN MADRIGAL 
 6215 CATOTO, MATT JOHN CORPORAL 
 6216 CATOY, NOEL EVANGELISTA 
 6217 CATUA, LORILYN SANGUYO 
 6218 CATUBAG, ELGEN VALLECER 
 6219 CATUBAY, DARWIN LORENZO 
 6220 CATUBAY, ROSELENE FAJARDO 
 6221 CATUBIG, NAZARETH JOY FARIN 
 6222 CATUBIGAN, MARYANN URBODA 
 6223 CATUCOD, JENITH CABILI 
 6224 CATULIN, ANDY LOPEZ 
 6225 CATUNAO, JOSEPHINE TAN 
 6226 CATUNGAL, MARY ANN ZULUETA 
 6227 CATUNGAL, SALIE SOTTO 
 6228 CATURA, EVALYN JOSAFAT 
 6229 CATURA, JORIEL PERILLO 
 6230 CATURZA, ERWIN BUCARON 
 6231 CAUAN, RUTHLYN TAGAO 
 6232 CAUBALEJO, MARJORIE PATRON 
 6233 CAUBALEJO, ROY JACUTIN 
 6234 CAUBANG, LIBERTY YAP 
 6235 CAUD, CRIS PUTIL 
 6236 CAUDILLA, ANGELITA NORTE 
 6237 CAUILAN, CRISTINA RIVERA 
 6238 CAUILAN, LEVY CALUBAQUIB 
 6239 CAUILAN, MARJORIE LADDARAN 
 6240 CAUILAN, SOLEDAD ACCAD 
 6241 CAUNCA, RESTY LARISMA 
 6242 CAUPAYAN, JACKJUN GALLETO 
 6243 CAURING, ALNOURY MAROHOMBSAR 
 6244 CAUSAPIN, JOHN JAIME AFABLE 
 6245 CAUSING, GENEVER SELORICO 
 6246 CAVADOR, JOVANI FISALBON 
 6247 CAVALIDA, GRACE BILLANES 
 6248 CAVAN, ERLYN LABRA 
 6249 CAVEIRO, ANA MIA CALONG 
 6250 CAVITE, HERRY ANN KINDICA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:127 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6251 CAVITE, KHIM J MATURAN 
 6252 CAWALING, LOIDA BARRIOS 
 6253 CAWALING, MITCHELLE DUMLAO 
 6254 CAWALO, EURAH JUNE ALINTOG 
 6255 CAWAS, MARY GRACE CUESTA 
 6256 CAWILAN, HENJI BAY-OS 
 6257 CAYA, LAARNI MAE QUIJADA 
 6258 CAYA, MARLON PACULA 
 6259 CAYABAN, ENRIQUEZ REYES 
 6260 CAYABAN, MARICEL DE JESUS 
 6261 CAYABYAB, BERNARD BAUTISTA 
 6262 CAYABYAB, JULIUS BALLESTEROS 
 6263 CAYABYAB, PAUL SANTOS 
 6264 CAYABYAB, RAMIL PELAEZ 
 6265 CAYABYAB, VIC MABANGLO 
 6266 CAYANONG, JEAN MAE MONDELO 
 6267 CAYANONG, JO ANN BELACHO 
 6268 CAYAPAS, FREDELIZA BUÑAG 
 6269 CAYAS, AILEEN NABUS 
 6270 CAYAS, MARIFE ACALA 
 6271 CAYAT, BRYAN ATET-ENG 
 6272 CAYETANO, KIMBERLY EDANG 
 6273 CAYETANO, LORY ANN CARAECLE 
 6274 CAYETANO, MARVIN SALVADOR 
 6275 CAYLAN, MARIA CAMILLE BARING 
 6276 CAYME, LEOLA ORENCIA 
 6277 CAYOBIT, CATHERINE CABEJO 
 6278 CAYOG, GLORY GRACE TONGCALING 
 6279 CAYOG, HADASSA JOY SANTUA 
 6280 CAYONA, JESSA GAY MAGQUILAT 
 6281 CAYONE, LYZEL MONDARES 
 6282 CAYOSA, CHRISTINE CUSTODIO 
 6283 CAYOSA, RUEL APILADO 
 6284 CAYTAP, MYLENE TAYABAN 
 6285 CAYTON, RAYMOND MADRID 
 6286 CAYUD-ONG, FRANKLIN ALMANZOR 
 6287 CAÑA, MARY GRACE ERVAS 
 6288 CAÑABANO, HAZEL JANE LAPITAN 
 6289 CAÑADA, CHARMAINE KAYE ALIPO-ON 
 6290 CAÑADA, PAULINE ABALAJEN 
 6291 CAÑAL, SHARON ARNAIZ 
 6292 CAÑANES, MARIA CECILIA AMAR 
 6293 CAÑAS, DAVID JOSEPH FELICES 
 6294 CAÑAS, IRENE PACAMPARA 
 6295 CAÑAS, IRISH COMENDADOR 
 6296 CAÑEDO, ERLYN BOHOLST 
 6297 CAÑEDO, HEILYN SUETO 
 6298 CAÑEDO, MARGILYN IBARRA 
 6299 CAÑEDO, RAE ANN JOY PALLE 
 6300 CAÑEJA, DYANN YGRAINE ESCALDERON 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:128 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6301 CAÑERES, EMELYN AGANAN 
 6302 CAÑERO, GERALDINE MILAN 
 6303 CAÑETE, ANA JAREUSA TORRES 
 6304 CAÑETE, ANALYN BALUCA 
 6305 CAÑETE, JEANNE LANE CHAVEZ 
 6306 CAÑETE, JOAN MALALAY 
 6307 CAÑETE, MANILYN SUSON 
 6308 CAÑETE, MARIA ELOISA CANILLO 
 6309 CAÑETE, RECHIE JUMANG-IT 
 6310 CAÑEZAL, MARIA FATIMA FLORES 
 6311 CAÑIZO, CHARMAGNE MARIE CONCHINA 
 6312 CAÑON, AMELYN OSER 
 6313 CAÑONASO, LEBE NAVAJAS 
 6314 CAÑONEO, CRISTINE ELEONOR AURELIA 
 6315 CAÑOTAL, EDMOND PASADILLA 
 6316 CAÑOTAL, LIEZEL COLASIDO 
 6317 CEA, RAMONELLE SABERON 
 6318 CEBAL, JEROLD GRANTOS 
 6319 CEBALLOS, ANALIZA MANULAT 
 6320 CEBANICO, ABIGAEL DOMINGO 
 6321 CEBANICO, CORA DELA CRUZ 
 6322 CEBLANO, MAY JOY RONQUILLO 
 6323 CEBRIAN, MARIE KRIS GONIDA 
 6324 CEBUANO, AMHERE FEBRIO 
 6325 CEBUANO, ELVIN TABINGA 
 6326 CECILIO, JOEY BALUNCIO 
 6327 CEDERIA, ELIZABETH SIERRA 
 6328 CEDEÑO, JANE RABAYA 
 6329 CEDEÑO, JIMBERT SALVACION 
 6330 CEDEÑO, LOUIEL SABDAO 
 6331 CEGAYLE, JC JAKE CANQUE 
 6332 CEJAS, LUCILLE OYBENES 
 6333 CEJUELA, NOVEA CARLA BAYAWA 
 6334 CELAMOR, MARVIN TAN 
 6335 CELESTE, ARIANE GALE DELOS REYES 
 6336 CELESTE, GERVY RHIE MONTALVO 
 6337 CELESTE, GINA MANTANGOB 
 6338 CELESTE, JEMMA TOLOPIA 
 6339 CELESTE, KIA NESTY TULIO 
 6340 CELESTIAL, APRILYN ALBANO 
 6341 CELESTIAL, IAN ALMIRANTE 
 6342 CELESTIAL, MERLY ORIAS 
 6343 CELESTIAL, SHIRLENE LEY FABILLAR 
 6344 CELESTIAL, WINSTON ABRIL 
 6345 CELESTINO, ANALYN ALCANTARA 
 6346 CELESTINO, EDUARDO JR ORENDAIN 
 6347 CELESTINO, INEZ LOUISA RODRIGUEZ 
 6348 CELESTINO, REMMA DENESIA 
 6349 CELETARIA, LHEA VIVERO 
 6350 CELETARIA, MA GISHIELA ALVARADO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:129 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6351 CELETARIA, RODOLFO JR QUINTOS 
 6352 CELI, JEFFREY AGUILAR 
 6353 CELIO, JULIUS 
 6354 CELIS, DANISSE ALTHEA COQUIA 
 6355 CELIS, DANNA IYRANE JARABA 
 6356 CELIS, EMMA MARMOL 
 6357 CELIS, KRISTEL IRIAN KEN 
 6358 CELIS, SHARON PALATTAO 
 6359 CELIS, SHIELLA MAE AGUAS 
 6360 CELLAN, HELIA CARLOM 
 6361 CELLAR, ROSEMARIE GACUTARA 
 6362 CELLS, MARY ROSE ALOC 
 6363 CELMAR, DOREEN MANTALABA 
 6364 CELO, JAMES CEPE 
 6365 CELORICO, EMY PORCAL 
 6366 CEMINE, MARIBETH MIAG-AO 
 6367 CEMINI, JINEDETH TANDAWA 
 6368 CEMPRON, DARYL NIKO LOFRANCO 
 6369 CEMPRON, RUTH DONCILLO 
 6370 CENA, JOFELLE LATAYAN 
 6371 CENABRE, DAISY MARIE CABALLERO 
 6372 CENABRE, VINCENT ESCOBAL 
 6373 CENCIL, DIOSCORO JR MAGNAO 
 6374 CENIT, DINA RESULLAR 
 6375 CENIT, GODULA CELINO 
 6376 CENIZA, GLADYS GEGUIERA 
 6377 CENIZA, JENJEN VIOLA 
 6378 CENIZA, LIEZL SABORDO 
 6379 CENIZA, ROBERTO JR LOPEZ 
 6380 CENTENO, CAROLINE ANDAYA 
 6381 CENTENO, CHRISTINE ROSARIO 
 6382 CENTENO, LYRA CABALUNA 
 6383 CENTENO, NINA RICCI RECIO 
 6384 CENTENO, PAMELA MARIE ATIENZA 
 6385 CENTINO, BEVERLY SARMIENTO 
 6386 CENTINO, PHEBIE JANE NAHINE 
 6387 CENTINO, RICKY SURALTA 
 6388 CEPE, KRISHA VILLEGAS 
 6389 CEPEDA, NERIO JR EBAYA 
 6390 CEPRES, RICARTE ABANGAN 
 6391 CEPRIASO, JOY MARTIZANA 
 6392 CERALBO, MARIA CRISTINA TABIOS 
 6393 CERALBO, RINCEL GRACE MOLINA 
 6394 CERALDE, DIANA JACINTO 
 6395 CERAOS, ROMULO JR MALINAO 
 6396 CERBAS, GARY TUPAZ 
 6397 CERBITO, JUNNA IRINCO 
 6398 CERBITO, NENILYN PIALAGO 
 6399 CERBOLLES, EMA ESGUERRA 
 6400 CERCADO, MIA BONIEL 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:130 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6401 CERDA, MERVIAN CERNERO 
 6402 CERDA, ROSEMARIE FLORDELIZA 
 6403 CERDAN, CARY SARCEDO 
 6404 CERDAÑA, ERIC PACLIBAR 
 6405 CERDENIA, KAREEN BENGALA 
 6406 CERDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY TAN 
 6407 CERDIÑA, MARY ANN MORON 
 6408 CEREDON, REX DELA CRUZ 
 6409 CERELEGIA, MARIA LOURDES VISTAL 
 6410 CERENADO, FLOREMAY GARGOLES 
 6411 CERENO, CHERRY ANN CENTENO 
 6412 CERENO, GERARD PAUL GUTIERREZ 
 6413 CERENO, JHOANN PLASARAS 
 6414 CEREZA, RICARDO JR CAÑACELI 
 6415 CEREZO, ARLITA RILLORAZA 
 6416 CEREZO, CATHY GUTIERREZ 
 6417 CEREZO, JAYSON LAOYON 
 6418 CEREZO, JUNA BALORIO 
 6419 CEREZO, KAREN CLORES 
 6420 CERILO, RANDY REY 
 6421 CERIOLA, JULIE CHAVENIA 
 6422 CERMINO, SARAH MAE OCAMPO 
 6423 CERNA, JULIET RHEA PORTUGUEZ 
 6424 CERNA, SNOOKY BARILLA 
 6425 CERNAL, ELLEN MAE LAROGA 
 6426 CERNAL, YARELL PAREJO 
 6427 CERNIO, GENIL GOMBA 
 6428 CERNITO, NIKKI FABRO 
 6429 CERTEZA, ROBBIE CELESTRA 
 6430 CERVANTES, ANGIEROSE CUARES 
 6431 CERVANTES, ARGEE MAE SEVILLENO 
 6432 CERVANTES, CHRISTINE JOY DALANON 
 6433 CERVANTES, CRISTINE JESSA CALDITO 
 6434 CERVANTES, DIANA LYN ORTEGA 
 6435 CERVANTES, FILANE MIKEE ZOLETA 
 6436 CERVANTES, JOANNA MARIE BONIFACIO 
 6437 CERVANTES, LERMA ARSENIA MACASIL 
 6438 CERVANTES, MARIA ANGELICA YANSON 
 6439 CERVANTES, MARY ANN MANGUAL 
 6440 CERVANTES, ROCHELLE TOMAS 
 6441 CERVAS, HILDA ALIPIO 
 6442 CERVAÑEZ, JUDELYN JIMENEA 
 6443 CERVEZA, JOPERT TAMERA 
 6444 CESA, RHEA LIZZA DIZON 
 6445 CESAR, APRILYN DE OCAMPO 
 6446 CESAR, ARDEN RIELO 
 6447 CESAR, MARILOU CELERES 
 6448 CESPEDES, MA ROWENA LUMBUAN 
 6449 CESTINA, KARREN AUBREY EULENE PAPA 
 6450 CEZAR, ARJANE GINGGARAY 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:131 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6451 CEZAR, CARLY JOY RINGOR 
 6452 CEÑA, WYAN DOLLAGA 
 6453 CEÑIDOZA, ABIGAIL ARAN 
 6454 CEÑIDOZA, RAYMOND OLIGARIO 
 6455 CHAI, YULANDA MAE BALAOING 
 6456 CHAIYARA, SHARAIGNE MAGASO 
 6457 CHALLOY, PHOEBE IKID 
 6458 CHAMOS, KEITHLEEN MORENO 
 6459 CHAN, CELINE LAURICE NOBLE 
 6460 CHAN, CHERI ELAINE REALO 
 6461 CHAN, CONSTANTINA COLINA 
 6462 CHAN, ELVIRA DIOLA 
 6463 CHAN, HEIDEN ALOOT 
 6464 CHAN, JAY-AR NAVALTA 
 6465 CHAN, JESSICA FELIX 
 6466 CHAN, KATHLEEN CRIS CAMA 
 6467 CHAN, KAYLE JAN BARAYA 
 6468 CHAN, LYNBELLE ALCANTARA 
 6469 CHANNAS, SHARON EKID 
 6470 CHANYUNGCO, ALISON DANE STA ANA 
 6471 CHAO, DESIREE MULLET 
 6472 CHAOWAS, ROSENDA PILOKAN 
 6473 CHATO, MANILYN LOAYON 
 6474 CHAVENTE, FE ANGELICA MADRIAGA 
 6475 CHAVENTE, JAYLORD CANAPI 
 6476 CHAVEZ, AIZA QUITOR 
 6477 CHAVEZ, ALEX IAN ABITRIA 
 6478 CHAVEZ, CHERYLL PACOT 
 6479 CHAVEZ, DENNIS TUANQUI 
 6480 CHAVEZ, FAYE ANGELIE LOMIO 
 6481 CHAVEZ, GABRIEL RAVIZ 
 6482 CHAVEZ, JENNY PANGANTIHON 
 6483 CHAVEZ, JENNY GRACE CANQUE 
 6484 CHAVEZ, JESSIE ALLADO 
 6485 CHAVEZ, MARICAR ARIAS 
 6486 CHAVEZ, RHODORA ACEBEDO 
 6487 CHAVEZ, ROSELYN ABELLO 
 6488 CHAVEZ, RYAN JOSEPH SORIANO 
 6489 CHAVEZ, TREXIA ARAGDON 
 6490 CHAY, ELLFRED CHESSANDER SIASON 
 6491 CHE, ADAM JULIAN LIM 
 6492 CHEN, JENNIE CRIS JIMENEZ 
 6493 CHENG, CAMILLE ANGELA JANGOZ 
 6494 CHENG, RAFAEL GUTIERREZ 
 6495 CHENG, RUSSELL TAN 
 6496 CHENGAY, FREDERICK BOMBON 
 6497 CHEONG, MARIE JOY WARREN 
 6498 CHICO, CLEOFE BADORAYA 
 6499 CHICO, SHALET FERRER 
 6500 CHINALPAN, ABIE AOWES 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:132 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6501 CHING, IVY LYN GUSTILO 
 6502 CHINGCUANGCO, GRACE ANN TIRAO 
 6503 CHISNO, STEPHANIE MALLORCA 
 6504 CHIU, FELANE GOCO 
 6505 CHO-OY, DENVER MANGAPAN 
 6506 CHOCKOWEN, JONNA TUMAYAB 
 6507 CHOCYOGEN, MAY JOY CHAWATEN 
 6508 CHOGSAYAN, ALVIN JUN ANIWAR 
 6509 CHOLINAS, ALEX JR SUDCAL 
 6510 CHU, FAYE MENDOZA 
 6511 CHUA, ANALIZA LICAYAN 
 6512 CHUA, CLAUDETTE FRANCISCO 
 6513 CHUA, ELAINE LOIS DELA CRUZ 
 6514 CHUA, GAIMEE MARGERY CO 
 6515 CHUA, JEANETTE DE GUZMAN 
 6516 CHUA, JESSA MAE PEDROSA 
 6517 CHUA, JOJI CECILIA SINCERO 
 6518 CHUA, KANE JAMES HARRIS DUNTON 
 6519 CHUA, KARENE ECEL LAJOT 
 6520 CHUA, KRISTINE BONDAVIA 
 6521 CHUA, LAWRENCE ARNALDO 
 6522 CHUA, MICHELIN CABILAN 
 6523 CHULIPA, JENNY FER VILLANUEVA 
 6524 CHULSI, ZANGIE ANNE WANGLIT 
 6525 CHULYAO, DHENVER PALISOC 
 6526 CHUN, JIMMY LOU GUILLEN 
 6527 CHUPISNA, SILVER CAWAYAN 
 6528 CIANO, ALMIRA JOY SABATER 
 6529 CIANO, NATASHIA ARIANNE ABBAS 
 6530 CIAS, MONIQUE NATHALIE LABRAGUE 
 6531 CIASICO, DIANA CATALUÑA 
 6532 CICERON, WILSON JR CLARIDAD 
 6533 CID, ANSELMO GENIO 
 6534 CID, JENELYN AMESTOSO 
 6535 CID, JENNYLYN BOSQUE 
 6536 CID, PRINCESS ELAINE PINEDA 
 6537 CIDAR, AIZA SETINA 
 6538 CIDRO, JESSIE ALLAN CAHILO 
 6539 CIERVA, MICHELLE BACOLANDO 
 6540 CIERVO, JEAN MARIE DRACULAN 
 6541 CILOT, ARIANNE ELEMANCO 
 6542 CIMAFRANCA, CHRISTIAN SOMOZA 
 6543 CIMAFRANCA, KITSE BUENAFE 
 6544 CIMANES, ANNALYN MENDEZ 
 6545 CIMANES, SHANNEN MAE LAZADO 
 6546 CINCHES, MARY GUWENDOLYN TARAY 
 6547 CINCO, IVY TARAY 
 6548 CINCO, JONLY YNOT 
 6549 CINCO, JOVY DEAN 
 6550 CINCO, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLENA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:133 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6551 CINEZA, JOYLYN CATALAN 
 6552 CIOCON, NADIA THERESA CONTA 
 6553 CIPRIANO, GLAZY DELGADO 
 6554 CIPRIANO, JOSEPHINE DIONESIO 
 6555 CIPRIANO, YESZI DELUMBRIA 
 6556 CIRIACO, CLAVEL BOYLES 
 6557 CIRIACO, JOAN TAYNAN 
 6558 CIRILO, MARY JOY LACISTE 
 6559 CIRUELOS, APRILLE JOYCE CONSULTA 
 6560 CISNERO, JOHN DEE NAVARRO 
 6561 CIUBAL, LOIDA RUBIACO 
 6562 CLAMAR, HELEN CALAJATAN 
 6563 CLAMARES, KRYSTAL JOY MELO 
 6564 CLAMOHOY, MICHAEL LADION 
 6565 CLAMOR, JEANYN MENARDO 
 6566 CLAMOSA, MEYNARD TUMIBAY 
 6567 CLARAVALL, LIANIE DE MESA 
 6568 CLARAVALL, RUBY JEAN SALVADOR 
 6569 CLARIN, GELLY ANN TIMKANG 
 6570 CLARINO, MARIA CARMELA NODA 
 6571 CLARIÑO, JESSA PABLICO 
 6572 CLARIÑO, MARIA THERESA CARCER 
 6573 CLARO, EL ISADDAY NOBLEZA 
 6574 CLARO, HAZEN BANTIYAN 
 6575 CLARO, JEHANNE CAULIN 
 6576 CLARO, MICHELLE SAN MIGUEL 
 6577 CLARO, NOVEM MARIE CAGAMPANG 
 6578 CLARUS, MARINEL DOMINGO 
 6579 CLAUD, EVANGELINE CORNISTA 
 6580 CLAUDEL, NOEMI CAMITOC 
 6581 CLAUDIO, EDUARDO JR BAUTISTA 
 6582 CLAUDIO, JOE ALBERT OBERIO 
 6583 CLAUDIO, LARA GIMENA 
 6584 CLAUDIO, LIZ ANNE MATULIN 
 6585 CLAVACIO, JUNEL SALVALOZA 
 6586 CLAVE, JOHN ALLAN CARACAS 
 6587 CLAVEL, REZELENE ESCANILLA 
 6588 CLAVERIA, AROSALIE RABOSA 
 6589 CLAVERIA, LOVELY CAPACIO 
 6590 CLAVERIA, MAE ANN FAYE MUGAS 
 6591 CLEDERA, SHEINE BEDUYA 
 6592 CLEMENCIO, FUJI MAY MARIE BALATE 
 6593 CLEMENTE, EVANGELINE SAENZ 
 6594 CLEMENTE, HARVEY FRANCISCO 
 6595 CLEMENTE, JASPER GARCIA 
 6596 CLEMENTE, JOANNA MARIE DE LEON 
 6597 CLEMENTE, JOEY POLICARPIO 
 6598 CLEMENTE, JOMA JIMENEZ 
 6599 CLEMENTE, KEN JOSEPH ERASMO 
 6600 CLEMENTE, RODELINO PUTAL 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:134 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6601 CLEMENTES, MARY GRACE MOMONGAN 
 6602 CLEOFAS, MARY ROSE RIVERA 
 6603 CLEOFE, CATHERINE CABRAL 
 6604 CLEOFE, PRECY BONQUIN 
 6605 CLEOFE, SHARLEEN IBARRETA 
 6606 CLEOFE, VANESSA GRACE GELICAME 
 6607 CLERIGO, CHRISTINE JOY ALMAYDA 
 6608 CLERIGO, FIDELIS SOCORRO SALVE ALCAZAR 
 6609 CLETE, ANDREW BONIFACIO LIBRADO 
 6610 CLETO, AGNES COSTALES 
 6611 CLIMACOSA, CYRIL KIM MARGALLO 
 6612 CLIT, BIBETH SAMSON 
 6613 CLITAR, BETHANY ROMERO 
 6614 CLOMA, GEMMA AMANCIO 
 6615 CLOPINO, JENIFFER MARJOLINO 
 6616 CLORES, KELVIN 
 6617 CLORES, MA JESSICA SAGARET 
 6618 CLORES, MARIA THERESA HERNANDEZ 
 6619 CLORION, JUPITER ACELO 
 6620 CLOTARIO, LEAH CABAL 
 6621 CLUTARIO, MA CRISTELA LUQUISAN 
 6622 CO, CANDY LILY LIM 
 6623 CO, GEAN ROSE LEGASPI 
 6624 CO, LEA MARJORIE SADSAD 
 6625 CO, MICHELLE BERNADETTE RAMIREZ 
 6626 COBACHA, NAKASONE JAN DOMINGUEZ 
 6627 COBALLES, ANTONIO JR MONTALES 
 6628 COBARRUBIAS, IVEE CALAMOHOY 
 6629 COBCOBO, LABRADOR ALCIDO 
 6630 COBICO, ANDRES JOSEPH JR BERNIDO 
 6631 COCAL, ALLAN CRISTOPHER ESTACIO 
 6632 COCHING, AINOR ANECITO 
 6633 COCHING, REIN MHAVEL DE GUZMAN 
 6634 CODERA, ARIEL SANCHEZ 
 6635 CODILANA, MARIA TERESA PRANADA 
 6636 CODILLA, MILDRED QUEENIE TOYHACAO 
 6637 CODILLA, PEARL ESPINOSA 
 6638 CODILLA, REGGIE JAYLO 
 6639 CODIS, EUNICE LUCINO 
 6640 CODIÑERA, SHEILA CARILLAS 
 6641 CODOG, MARES ABAD 
 6642 CODOG, ROCEL TERANTE 
 6643 CODOY, JORIEL GLOBIO 
 6644 CODOY, MARY ROSE TERENCIO 
 6645 COGENERA, JARWIN RYAN ESPADERA 
 6646 COGLING, HANNAH REGINE DIANE TICWASAN 
 6647 COHAY, IRENE BANUNO 
 6648 COLALJO, CRISANTO JR SUICO 
 6649 COLANAG, NOEMI TONDO 
 6650 COLANGGO, ROSELLER MEDICO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:135 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6651 COLAR, DIOMEDES 
 6652 COLARINA, LEA JANE TUBILLO 
 6653 COLAS, GEMMA GARSON 
 6654 COLASITO, CHERRIE MAE MAGO 
 6655 COLCOL, ALMER ORTILLO 
 6656 COLEGA, JOE VANNI PILLOS 
 6657 COLEGADO, JANE LUCILLE BARON 
 6658 COLENDRA, RHIA CAMELLO 
 6659 COLENDRINO, ANGELA PAULA GACUTAN 
 6660 COLES, CLAUDINE SILVA 
 6661 COLES, HERBERT MENDOZA 
 6662 COLES, MARIANN EVIE LAPARAN 
 6663 COLES, WHITZEL IQUIRAN 
 6664 COLETA, ROMMEL ARRIBAS 
 6665 COLETE, EMMANUEL SANTOS 
 6666 COLETE, JANE LORIN DE MESA 
 6667 COLICO, MARY ANNE LUGAY 
 6668 COLIFLORES, GIL RIVERA 
 6669 COLIGADO, MICHELLE VITANGCOL 
 6670 COLINA, JOEIRA GALLARDE 
 6671 COLINA, MYRA BRON 
 6672 COLINCO, JOSHUA RIZALDY BOLNEO 
 6673 COLIPANO, ROSALIE SIEGA 
 6674 COLIPAPA, DENDY DELA CERNA 
 6675 COLIS, JASMIN CAJIGAL 
 6676 COLIS, JAYPEE SORILLO 
 6677 COLITA, JUNE MARY TOLERO 
 6678 COLITA, LUSTER HANNAH LAROA 
 6679 COLLADO, DARYL TALABAN 
 6680 COLLADO, FAITH-ANN YU 
 6681 COLLADO, FLORENCE UBASA 
 6682 COLLADO, JEIAN MAJADAS 
 6683 COLLADO, JONNE MAR DIMAILIG 
 6684 COLLADO, JOSEPH FERARO 
 6685 COLLADO, JOSEPH REMORIN 
 6686 COLLADO, JOYMALEEN ROTUGAL 
 6687 COLLADO, LOUIE SIMBULAN 
 6688 COLLADO, MARJORIE DEL ROSARIO 
 6689 COLLADO, MARLIHITO ATABAY 
 6690 COLLADO, MESELINA BALAAN 
 6691 COLLADO, PRINCESS ARVEE MARQUEZ 
 6692 COLLADO, ZALDY CASTRO 
 6693 COLLAMAT, DARIA ROLLIN 
 6694 COLLAMAT, ELONA JEAN RAFALES 
 6695 COLLAMAT, RUSELL BONJOC 
 6696 COLLAMAT, THELMA GASPAN 
 6697 COLLANO, STEPHANY FAITH RODRIGUEZ 
 6698 COLLANTES, ALYZZA MAE OPEÑA 
 6699 COLLANTES, MARYJOY BON 
 6700 COLLERA, LEAH CHRISTINE EUGENIO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:136 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6701 COLLERA, SHEM ROSE BRAÑA 
 6702 COLLINGWOOD, MARISA PURA 
 6703 COLOBONG, REMAJOY MELCHOR 
 6704 COLOCADO, PONCIANO MACABENTA 
 6705 COLOMA, DARNEL QUIBUYEN 
 6706 COLOMA, EDERLYN PAKINGAN 
 6707 COLOMA, ERLIE ALOCILLO 
 6708 COLOMA, JEWEL ALAIZZA MACAPUGAY 
 6709 COLOMA, ROGHENE AGAS 
 6710 COLONGAN, VICENTE GEMINO 
 6711 COLONGON, EMMA ALLUSO 
 6712 COLONGON, MELCHO CALOS 
 6713 COLORICO, RIZZA CABUYAO 
 6714 COLOSAGA, SHAREZA FAITH BAPTISTA 
 6715 COLOT, JUDY ANNE BACCOL 
 6716 COLOYAN, CAROL 
 6717 COLTE, MELANIE BAON 
 6718 COLUMNA, ABIGAIL COMBATE 
 6719 COLUMNAS, MA MIRASOL LOPIO 
 6720 COLUMNAS, SARAH MAE CUBERO 
 6721 COMAHIG, PERLA MAY MOSQUERA 
 6722 COMAINGKING, JANE OLIVEROS 
 6723 COMAJIG, JHOAN TORRES 
 6724 COMAYA, JANNENE MARIE BEDRO 
 6725 COMAYA, LORAINE PALITEC 
 6726 COMBALICER, ARIEL JR PACANTARA 
 6727 COMBIENE, ELLYN CASTRONUEVO 
 6728 COMBIS, CYRIL PAA 
 6729 COMEDIA, IAN GORDO 
 6730 COMENDADOR, ERIKA CABASIS 
 6731 COMEROS, JENNYTES CAPUNGGAN 
 6732 COMEROS, JUDYLYN PEÑAS 
 6733 COMEROS, MIRAFLOR SABROSO 
 6734 COMETA, FLORAMIE MONSANTO 
 6735 COMETA, ODEZA ATIENZA 
 6736 COMIA, ARABELLE CABANA 
 6737 COMIA, JESSICA MARIE MAGMANLAC 
 6738 COMIA, KEENA CAIDA 
 6739 COMIA, MARY TANAS 
 6740 COMIDOY, JEFF REY ALENTAJE 
 6741 COMILANG, FATIMA BAJET 
 6742 COMILLO, JOAN NERVAR 
 6743 COMISING, JUDY-ANN ASIONG 
 6744 COMISO, AMIEL PRINCE GANITANO 
 6745 COMISO, GARNET APOR 
 6746 COMODAS, LOLITA MARIE BALGUE 
 6747 COMON, JOANA MARIE LUMADA 
 6748 COMON, JOVIT DAGAPIOSO 
 6749 COMPACION, LEIZEL NAVALITAN 
 6750 COMPALA, GLORY SUMALIA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:137 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6751 COMPANION, GINFE SIDLAKAN 
 6752 COMPARATIVO, IAN BURGOS 
 6753 COMPAS, HANNI BINAS-O 
 6754 COMPENDIO, DIVINA BERSAMIN 
 6755 COMPESINO, EVELYN DUERO 
 6756 COMPETENTE, CONNIE TORALDE 
 6757 COMPETENTE, FLORY ANN PALERO 
 6758 COMPETENTE, RICARDO CLEOFE 
 6759 COMPETENTE, ROSARIO ALPARO 
 6760 COMPLETADO, WENDELL JANE GERON 
 6761 COMPLETO, MA CRISELDA ABOGADO 
 6762 COMPLIDO, RACHELLA LINGA 
 6763 CONADERA, MARY ANN DUREZA 
 6764 CONCEJERO, RACHELLE VALIENTE 
 6765 CONCEPCION, ANALIZA MORGA 
 6766 CONCEPCION, ANGELINA JOSE 
 6767 CONCEPCION, APRIL JOY PELAYO 
 6768 CONCEPCION, ARNOLD CONVENTO 
 6769 CONCEPCION, CHRISTIAN TITUS BALDELOVAR 
 6770 CONCEPCION, CHUBY SOUBIRON 
 6771 CONCEPCION, DANTE LAVIÑA 
 6772 CONCEPCION, GENICA LOSARIA 
 6773 CONCEPCION, JENALYN CALIBUYOT 
 6774 CONCEPCION, LEAH PEÑAFLOR 
 6775 CONCEPCION, LYNETTE PANTAN 
 6776 CONCEPCION, MA REGINA VICTORIA DORADO 
 6777 CONCEPCION, MARICEL COSIO 
 6778 CONCEPCION, RACQUEL VILLANUEVA 
 6779 CONCEPCION, ROXANNE ELAINE JUSTO 
 6780 CONCEPCION, SARAH VILLANUEVA 
 6781 CONCHA, CESAR GARCIA 
 6782 CONCHA, IRIES JANE MORENO 
 6783 CONCHA, JENNY VISTAL 
 6784 CONCHA, KRISHA KIM GALEA 
 6785 CONCHADA, CYRUZ CEASAR BORREO 
 6786 CONCUBIERTA, SAMMUEL SELOVERES 
 6787 CONDAT, ANALIE ALMONTE 
 6788 CONDAT, MAE ARACELI RUERAS 
 6789 CONDE, CHRISTIAN JOY ODIONGAN 
 6790 CONDE, FRANCIS EDWIN DACILLIO 
 6791 CONDE, GEMINESSE DE LEON 
 6792 CONDE, IDY FELIZARDO 
 6793 CONDE, JANE ORDOÑO 
 6794 CONDE, JANE CARLA CASTILLO 
 6795 CONDE, JOVIE ANN YUCAMCO 
 6796 CONDE, LEAH PADUGA 
 6797 CONDE, MELANIE DELA CRUZ 
 6798 CONDEVILLAMAR, DEAN BILLION 
 6799 CONDICION, SALVIE ERMITA 
 6800 CONDINO, GLENN MARK ARIOLA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:138 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6801 CONDINO, MAY SANTOS 
 6802 CONDINO, VICKY CONTANTE 
 6803 CONEJOS, CATHELYN DEMIAR 
 6804 CONGE, MA VERONICA FERNANDEZ 
 6805 CONGRESO, EUCARISTICO JR SALEM 
 6806 CONIATO, WENDY PANGANIBAN 
 6807 CONIENDO, LETTY JANE DINSAY 
 6808 CONJE, JEROME RAMOS 
 6809 CONJE, MARILOU REVAREZ 
 6810 CONJURADO, SHEENA PINGOL 
 6811 CONMIGO, FLORINDA 
 6812 CONMIGO, MARY GRACE CONDAT 
 6813 CONMIGO, VIRGINIA BELEN 
 6814 CONOPIO, GINALYN PRADO 
 6815 CONOPIO, MICHAEL DINO ARANAS 
 6816 CONQUILLO, CESAR JR AGBAN 
 6817 CONSAD, FRANCES ERIKA DERECHO 
 6818 CONSIGNA, MARILYN BANANIA 
 6819 CONSIGNADO, HAZEL EMBARCA 
 6820 CONSON, DANILYN SUAREZ 
 6821 CONSTANTE, ELIZABETH ENOVAL 
 6822 CONSTANTE, KLARISSE PILLERVA 
 6823 CONSTANTINO, BENJIE GAR REBUYON 
 6824 CONSTANTINO, FELIMAR TAMAYAO 
 6825 CONSTANTINO, GRACE ANN CIELO 
 6826 CONSTANTINO, JESSA KATHREEN TUBONGBANUA 
 6827 CONSTANTINO, JOANNE CHUA 
 6828 CONSTANTINO, KAREN JOYCE AYAP 
 6829 CONSTANTINO, MARYCOR BERTE 
 6830 CONSTANTINO, MICHELLE GUNNACAO 
 6831 CONSTANTINO, NIMFA PORTENTO 
 6832 CONSTANTINO, SUZETTE ANONGOS 
 6833 CONSULTA, CHARLES VICTOR SERRANO 
 6834 CONSULTA, DONNA JOY MALICSE 
 6835 CONSULTA, MARIBEL TRIPULCA 
 6836 CONSULTA, SHIRLEY REYES 
 6837 CONTADO, MARK ALBAO 
 6838 CONTADO, MARLON BABOR 
 6839 CONTADO, MARY JEAN MARQUEZ 
 6840 CONTANTE, LILYBE BELLEZA 
 6841 CONTE, KRISTI VENNA JUANITE 
 6842 CONTE, KRISTINE JOY RELOJ 
 6843 CONTEMPLACION, JUAN CRISTO 
 6844 CONTERO, SHIRLYNNE MONTES 
 6845 CONTI, REINA JESUSA REYES 
 6846 CONTREDAZ, FLORDELIZA BASE 
 6847 CONTRERAS, JHORICH SALMORIN 
 6848 CONTRERAS, JUDITH ABARQUEZ 
 6849 CONTRERAS, LAIRA JANELLE CORPUS 
 6850 CONTRERAS, RENELYN JOICE PEÑALOSA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:139 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6851 CONVITE, ERWIN PAGCALIWAGAN 
 6852 COO, JOCELYN LAPICEROS 
 6853 COO, JOHN MARK GALLOS 
 6854 COOPERA, YELAINE SALCEDO 
 6855 COPA, ARNIE ARIAS 
 6856 COPA, DANICA GINA TAGUD 
 6857 COPADA, TEODORO JR BAGULAYA 
 6858 COPEZ, GIB BANASEN 
 6859 COPLA, AL CEZAR TIBURCIO 
 6860 CORADO, SAIREL TAPON 
 6861 CORAL, AISA VICENTE 
 6862 CORAL, KRYSTLE JOY PECDASEN 
 6863 CORALES, ROSEMARIE CELS 
 6864 CORBADURA, NOEL ESTEVES 
 6865 CORBILLA, CLAUDINE GENEVE EVANGELISTA 
 6866 CORBITA, JUNAN CIRUNAY 
 6867 CORBO, HAZEL INHOG 
 6868 CORCINO, CHRISTIAN PASAGAD 
 6869 CORCOLLA, GENEVEIVE MAY JAMILI 
 6870 CORCORO, JOVERYN LANSICAN 
 6871 CORCUERA, RACHEL JOY MONTOJO 
 6872 CORCUERA, RODMAR JOSEPH CUNA 
 6873 CORDENETE, MARIA CARLA CORTUNA 
 6874 CORDENETE, MARICIEL BRECIA 
 6875 CORDERO, ANTONIO MARTEL 
 6876 CORDERO, CATHERINE ROCO 
 6877 CORDERO, CHRISTINE COMIA 
 6878 CORDERO, ELIAS VERA CRUZ 
 6879 CORDERO, FELIX BOLOR 
 6880 CORDERO, JANIKA OLIVO 
 6881 CORDERO, JAY MESA 
 6882 CORDERO, JENNIFER GUEVARRA 
 6883 CORDERO, JOJIE ANN MOPADA 
 6884 CORDERO, KRISTINE MARIE MANATAD 
 6885 CORDERO, LYKA BAYON-ON 
 6886 CORDERO, RIZZA MARIE TUNGALA 
 6887 CORDERO, ROLLETE ASONADA 
 6888 CORDERO, SHIELA MAE LUMA 
 6889 CORDETA, JIM LYN CADANO 
 6890 CORDITA, ROSE ANNE MALCO 
 6891 CORDONIO, LYNUEL NAVARRO 
 6892 CORDOVA, CRESIA MARIE DEQUINAN 
 6893 CORDOVA, DEVINA LINGCORAN 
 6894 CORDOVA, GERLIE SALAMAÑA 
 6895 CORDOVA, JOY GRACE GEALOLO 
 6896 CORDOVA, MEDEL HALLASGO 
 6897 CORDOVA, MONERAH NOLY MATEO 
 6898 CORDOVA, ROSEMARIE MATIAS 
 6899 CORIA, ROSEMARIE GAJE 
 6900 CORIENTO, PHEBELYN LUCADING 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:140 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6901 CORLET, GIAN JYRELL ALBERTO 
 6902 CORNEJO, ANGELITA PADERNA 
 6903 CORNEJO, MARIA LEAH 
 6904 CORNEJO, REYNALDO CLEREGO 
 6905 CORNEL, JOVEN DOLLOSO 
 6906 CORNELIO, CHRIS DOBLON 
 6907 CORNELIO, FERDINAND PEREZ 
 6908 CORNELIO, JOBANY RASCA 
 6909 CORNELIO, LORIE LYN SOMBILON 
 6910 CORNELIO, MILCHE CALUMPANG 
 6911 CORNILLA, SHERMA JANE YANDUG 
 6912 CORNILLEZ, MARJORIE ABAN 
 6913 CORNISTA, AVEGAIL CALABIA 
 6914 CORO, JAYCIN MENDOZA 
 6915 CORO, MARY ANGEL BARREDO 
 6916 COROD, MARY GRACE BERROY 
 6917 CORONA, JENNIFER RODEGERIO 
 6918 CORONA, KAREN EUGENIO 
 6919 CORONACION, KATHLENE MAE ROGADO 
 6920 CORONACION, MAE ANN ARGENTE 
 6921 CORONACION, PAMELA AVELLANO 
 6922 CORONADO, ARNEL SARIAL 
 6923 CORONADO, LOVELY ANN QUINDARA 
 6924 CORONADO, LYNDEL ARELLANO 
 6925 CORONADO, MARIA KRISTINE LOYOLA 
 6926 CORONADO, MILDY JOY AQUINO 
 6927 CORONADO, RHONALYN GULMAYO 
 6928 CORONEL, CHARLIE MAGNE BELONIO 
 6929 CORONEL, DONNA MERCADO 
 6930 CORONEL, JENNETH GARINGGO 
 6931 CORONEL, MIRIAM DIMACULANGAN 
 6932 CORONEL, RHYANE RESOTAY 
 6933 CORONEL, SHEMAYNE SERNA 
 6934 CORONEL, SHIELA MARIE CORONEL 
 6935 CORONEL, ZHARLENE LACSON 
 6936 COROTAN, REIN JOHN GUETAN 
 6937 CORPIN, JOHN NICOL REÑOLA 
 6938 CORPORAL, MICHELLE TAMESIS 
 6939 CORPUS, MARY JANE POLISON 
 6940 CORPUZ, ABEGAIL AQUINO 
 6941 CORPUZ, ANNA THERESA VERSOLA 
 6942 CORPUZ, CHARLES BONAFUS 
 6943 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN TIPAY 
 6944 CORPUZ, CRESS ANN ARADANI 
 6945 CORPUZ, DEAN LOUIS ZAMORA 
 6946 CORPUZ, DIVINE TEJOSO 
 6947 CORPUZ, DYESIBEL VEJEGA 
 6948 CORPUZ, EDCOR SAN ESTEBAN 
 6949 CORPUZ, EDNAR RIVERA 
 6950 CORPUZ, GENE ROSE  


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:141 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 6951 CORPUZ, GLEANN RIVEL 
 6952 CORPUZ, GREGOLEE PAGUYO 
 6953 CORPUZ, HARLY MOLINA 
 6954 CORPUZ, JANET GONATISE 
 6955 CORPUZ, JANN FIDEL ATENDIDO 
 6956 CORPUZ, JARRIAH FRONDA 
 6957 CORPUZ, JELYN GARAN 
 6958 CORPUZ, LANIE JANE PADPAD 
 6959 CORPUZ, LIZERRY SALAC 
 6960 CORPUZ, MARK OSMUND AGUINALDO 
 6961 CORPUZ, MELIZSA AGARPAO 
 6962 CORPUZ, MYRA BARAYUGA 
 6963 CORPUZ, QUEENIE MORENO 
 6964 CORPUZ, RANDY NICANOR 
 6965 CORPUZ, RENAN SUMAOANG 
 6966 CORPUZ, REONOLFO JR NARCISO 
 6967 CORPUZ, RHODAFE DISCIPULO 
 6968 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE PACETE 
 6969 CORPUZ, WILMA ALCANTARA 
 6970 CORRAL, ALEXANDER REAL 
 6971 CORRAL, ANGEL GRACE SENDRIJAS 
 6972 CORRALES, JARRED REYES 
 6973 CORRE, PIA SANTOS 
 6974 CORREA, FATIMA CASIM 
 6975 CORREA, JOHN PAUL SAGUIN 
 6976 CORREA, MA LYRA ENRIQUEZ 
 6977 CORREO, DEAN DELONE VALENCIA 
 6978 CORRES, SHELIMAR ESCALO 
 6979 CORRO, EDEN SERASPE 
 6980 CORROS, AZENITH PLAMIANO 
 6981 CORSABA, ARWIN ALAD-AD 
 6982 CORSAL, DINA MARIE PALMA 
 6983 CORSINO, ELGIE BOY ESPEDIDO 
 6984 CORTADO, JOANE PORLASE 
 6985 CORTADO, LILIA DEMECILLO 
 6986 CORTAJE, REYZLE CABALTERA 
 6987 CORTAN, MA CRISTINA DACUTANAN 
 6988 CORTEJO, PRINCESS KAY CALLAR 
 6989 CORTEJOS, OTTO VON LORA 
 6990 CORTEJOS, PRIMA LUNJAS 
 6991 CORTES, AMARRA ANOVA 
 6992 CORTES, ANABELLE LAMBAN 
 6993 CORTES, CARL DECK CANDA 
 6994 CORTES, CECILLE BOTOBARA 
 6995 CORTES, CLARISSE AMBRAD 
 6996 CORTES, ELSA MAGBANUA 
 6997 CORTES, HAZEL JOY REGALA 
 6998 CORTES, JAN AXEL LAYESE 
 6999 CORTES, JOSHUA CONSULTA 
 7000 CORTES, MELIE ROSE ESCOREL 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:142 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 7001 CORTES, MONREYNARD PEREZ 
 7002 CORTES, SYLVESTER TAN 
 7003 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL JESSICA CERA 
 7004 CORTEZ, AILEEN QUINTO 
 7005 CORTEZ, AILLEEN BAÑEZ 
 7006 CORTEZ, ALEJANDRO MAGAT 
 7007 CORTEZ, ANNA MARIA SERBETO 
 7008 CORTEZ, CATHERINE ASUNCION 
 7009 CORTEZ, CRISTINA BENOLIRAO 
 7010 CORTEZ, DANILO JR PATES 
 7011 CORTEZ, DEMALYN ABAINZA 
 7012 CORTEZ, DERICK DE JESUS 
 7013 CORTEZ, DYAN KALAYAAN MACARIOLA 
 7014 CORTEZ, EDWIN SANCHEZ 
 7015 CORTEZ, ENGLAND CALARA 
 7016 CORTEZ, EUNICE VELASCO 
 7017 CORTEZ, GERALD CARPIO 
 7018 CORTEZ, GERWIN LAPUZ 
 7019 CORTEZ, GREG ANGELES 
 7020 CORTEZ, ILEN FETALVERO 
 7021 CORTEZ, JANILETE AGUSTIN 
 7022 CORTEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS 
 7023 CORTEZ, JESSICA LIM 
 7024 CORTEZ, JOVELYN DALLIG 
 7025 CORTEZ, LORNA VELASCO 
 7026 CORTEZ, LOUDEMER TAMESIS 
 7027 CORTEZ, LOUIE JAVIER 
 7028 CORTEZ, MARIA LYN PARIS 
 7029 CORTEZ, MARIE DIANA NIEBRES 
 7030 CORTEZ, MARISSA PEREZ 
 7031 CORTEZ, MARJORIE SUETA 
 7032 CORTEZ, MARLINE VIDUYA 
 7033 CORTEZ, MONICA RODRIGUEZ 
 7034 CORTEZ, NIZEL SERRANO 
 7035 CORTEZ, RONALD MAGNAYE 
 7036 CORTEZ, RYAN ADELANTE 
 7037 CORTEZ, TRELLIE GRACE MEDRANO 
 7038 CORTEZ, VICTORIO III CARANDANG 
 7039 CORTIGUERRA, JOAN BLASQUILLO 
 7040 CORTINA, ERLINDA SANTOS 
 7041 CORTINA, ROSETTE VISITACION REYNON 
 7042 CORULLO, EDMAR PEÑA 
 7043 CORUM, DANICA DIÑOSO 
 7044 COS, MARIA MAE MONTERDE 
 7045 COSAL, KATHRYN GALLENTES 
 7046 COSARE, GAIZA JADE AMABA 
 7047 COSAS, JENNIFER LUPO 
 7048 COSCOS, GINALYN PAÑARES 
 7049 COSEP, JOSEL ASTACAAN 
 7050 COSICO, ERLIE VARGAS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:143 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 7051 COSICO, IRENE BARGOLA 
 7052 COSICOL, ANABELLE ALBORES 
 7053 COSIDO, NEMEA MAE FLORES 
 7054 COSINAS, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN 
 7055 COSME, JACQUELYN MAY DE LA CRUZ 
 7056 COSMOD, RONALD BERNATE 
 7057 COSTA, JORYBELLE MIRAFLOR 
 7058 COSTADO, MENCHE ORIT 
 7059 COSTALES, GRACE GUBAC 
 7060 COSTALES, LORIBEL BASA 
 7061 COSTALES, MARIA DIVINA PALACIO 
 7062 COSTALES, MARIA THERESA ESQUEJO 
 7063 COSTALES, ROSE VEE DIZA 
 7064 COSTANILLA, JANICE ALINDAJAO 
 7065 COSTANILLA, MA LEANNE PILONGO 
 7066 COSTELO, FELIX REEJAY FABRICANTE 
 7067 COSTELO, IRENE REYES 
 7068 COSTELO, KARLA SHAINE JAVIER 
 7069 COSTIM, MARIA MARIETTA SALFAMONES 
 7070 COSTUNA, CHERISH 
 7071 COTEJAR, MARGARITA RACHEL ANES 
 7072 COTEJO, AMZON JOURGANN CABANSAG 
 7073 COTEJO, KEE ALMADIN 
 7074 COYAM-AN, JANICE GOWAY 
 7075 COYOCA, JULIET MONREAL 
 7076 COZO, AMERY NOVICIO 
 7077 CRANZO, HASMIN EDPALINA 
 7078 CRASCO, SONILO JR LAMERA 
 7079 CREAG, ANN FRANCES CELIS CAPUYON 
 7080 CREDO, LIOMER MUBO 
 7081 CREER, MARJA RAYE ANTOINETTE AGUSTIN 
 7082 CRENCIA, AGNES BONCALES 
 7083 CRENCIA, AZZEL BONCALES 
 7084 CRESCENCIO, EFRENITA TORREMOCHA 
 7085 CRIETA, ROSEL SALIGUMBA 
 7086 CRISANTO, CHLOEDINE BALBINO 
 7087 CRISOSTO, RHEA MAE ISLETA 
 7088 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTIAN DIOR PASCUAL 
 7089 CRISOSTOMO, ELSIE ANIT 
 7090 CRISOSTOMO, KRICIE ANN TAN 
 7091 CRISOSTOMO, PETER COLLIN CASTILLO 
 7092 CRISOSTOMO, RODESIE DELA CRUZ 
 7093 CRISOSTOMO, VANESSA CUIZON 
 7094 CRISPINO, ELDELEENE JAUCULAN 
 7095 CRISPINO, JAIME SENON 
 7096 CRISPONDE, NANETH OCO 
 7097 CRISTALES, MARY CRIS AZARRAGA 
 7098 CRISTI, ROSALYN FLAMINIANO 
 7099 CRISTO, JOY MARIETTE BURCE 
 7100 CRISTOBAL, ALMA MAY ALLAS 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:144 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 7101 CRISTOBAL, BERNADITH DASUGO 
 7102 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTLE ANGELU MOSTAJO 
 7103 CRISTOBAL, CLARIZA ROSARIO 
 7104 CRISTOBAL, CRISHA ANN BAYED 
 7105 CRISTOBAL, GINA MIRALLES 
 7106 CRISTOBAL, JACQUILINE MEJIA 
 7107 CRISTOBAL, JOHN MARC RAMOS 
 7108 CRISTOBAL, MEIA CARMELA CASTRO 
 7109 CRISTOBAL, NIÑA SUERTE ASUNCION 
 7110 CRISTOBAL, PRINCESS FAE ILARDE 
 7111 CRISTOBAL, SHEANNE MARIE AUSTRIA 
 7112 CRITICA, JASMIN MORALIDAD 
 7113 CRUCILLO, DAISY MANJARES 
 7114 CRUCILLO, ESTER DACULLA 
 7115 CRUDA, LORINA MACATANGAY 
 7116 CRUSIT, JENIZA MENDOZA 
 7117 CRUZ, AISA ESPIRITU SANTO 
 7118 CRUZ, ALTHEA GARCIA 
 7119 CRUZ, ANA LIZA GUADALUPE 
 7120 CRUZ, ANGEL DILAG 
 7121 CRUZ, ANN LORRAINE MARCELO 
 7122 CRUZ, ARCELIE BRIONES 
 7123 CRUZ, ARIANNE ARCEGA 
 7124 CRUZ, ARRAINE SHANTAL CLAVIO 
 7125 CRUZ, CHARISSA MARIE HALIM 
 7126 CRUZ, CHARLEEN ABIGAILE RAMOS 
 7127 CRUZ, CLARITA 
 7128 CRUZ, DARWIN BARSOLES 
 7129 CRUZ, DIAN RICHELL PAALA 
 7130 CRUZ, DULCE AMOR BAGARES 
 7131 CRUZ, ELAINE JOY ROMAN 
 7132 CRUZ, ELLA THELMA LLANTO 
 7133 CRUZ, ERICKA MAGNO 
 7134 CRUZ, GLAIZA MIE PONCE 
 7135 CRUZ, HAYDEE AGUSDAN 
 7136 CRUZ, IRIS JOAN BALLADA 
 7137 CRUZ, JANET ROSE BRUNO 
 7138 CRUZ, JAYLORD DIONISIO 
 7139 CRUZ, JEAN CALIXTRO 
 7140 CRUZ, JEAN-ALMAE CORRALES 
 7141 CRUZ, JERMIE DOPARCO 
 7142 CRUZ, JESSIE JR OLIVA 
 7143 CRUZ, JIM CORTEZ 
 7144 CRUZ, JO-ANNA ROSE GALICIA 
 7145 CRUZ, JOAN MARIE VILLAFLOR 
 7146 CRUZ, JOHN JERALD SERAFIN 
 7147 CRUZ, JOYCE DANAN 
 7148 CRUZ, LEONA LYN JUANEZA 
 7149 CRUZ, LEVITA LANSANG 
 7150 CRUZ, LOUISE CELEEN LUSUEGRO 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:145 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 7151 CRUZ, LOURAINE PRANE 
 7152 CRUZ, LOVELY ESPINOSA 
 7153 CRUZ, MA ANGELICA SUMIO 
 7154 CRUZ, MA LUCILLE BASILAN 
 7155 CRUZ, MARA KATRINA ROJO 
 7156 CRUZ, MARIALYN DIAZ 
 7157 CRUZ, MARIBEL ADEL 
 7158 CRUZ, MARICAR NAVARRO 
 7159 CRUZ, MARIE CONCEPCION MENDOZA 
 7160 CRUZ, MARIE CRIS DACLES 
 7161 CRUZ, MARIE EMMANUELLE ACOSTA 
 7162 CRUZ, MARILOU CRISTOBAL 
 7163 CRUZ, MARK ARIES DOMEN 
 7164 CRUZ, MARY JEAN ZABALA 
 7165 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE TILA 
 7166 CRUZ, NADINE DOMINGO 
 7167 CRUZ, NEMCY CELESTINO 
 7168 CRUZ, NERILYN HERNANDEZ 
 7169 CRUZ, NIVEALYN SOLERO 
 7170 CRUZ, NORMAN BUGARIN 
 7171 CRUZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN LICORZADO 
 7172 CRUZ, RACHEL ROSE MACAPAZ 
 7173 CRUZ, RANDY GOMEZ 
 7174 CRUZ, RAYMUNDO VALDEZ 
 7175 CRUZ, RENDELL HOMILLANO 
 7176 CRUZ, REYNALDO JR ESTABILLO 
 7177 CRUZ, RHEALYN HERRERA 
 7178 CRUZ, RICO SOLIVEN 
 7179 CRUZ, ROGELYN HIPOL 
 7180 CRUZ, ROSEBELLE MENDOZA 
 7181 CRUZ, ROSETTE IBARROLA 
 7182 CRUZ, ROY JOHN ALAP 
 7183 CRUZ, SHIRLEY RAMOS 
 7184 CRUZ, SIR BENSON TUTANES 
 7185 CRUZ, TAMERA DIMAANO 
 7186 CRUZ, VALERIE LADIGNON 
 7187 CRUZ, VIC RUTH JANE CORTON 
 7188 CRUZ, VONCANDICE NAKILA 
 7189 CRUZ, WILFREDO ALLANIGUE 
 7190 CRUZ, WILSON MENDOZA 
 7191 CRUZ, ZOREN SEGUIN 
 7192 CRUZA, JUNNALYN OMOSORA 
 7193 CRUZA, LONILYN OLIVAR 
 7194 CRUZADA, AILEENE UNTALAN 
 7195 CRUZADO, APRIL ROSE FELLIZAR 
 7196 CRUZAT, STEPHANIE REGALADO 
 7197 CRUZILLO, PERFETUAL CRUZ 
 7198 CRUZOS, RODEL BADILLA 
 7199 CU, DONNA MARIE ROSTATA 
 7200 CUA, PATRICIA NICOLE BERZOLA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:146 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 7201 CUADERES, VAN HELEN SABRINE 
 7202 CUADERNO, NOEL BALONZO 
 7203 CUADRA, JOHN KENNETH MALIQUID 
 7204 CUADRA, JONATHAN PAJIGAL 
 7205 CUADRA, LAIZA GOWAY 
 7206 CUADRA, MARJORIE BAWAN 
 7207 CUAN, KATRINA PINO 
 7208 CUANAN, MARIEDITH ELECTONA 
 7209 CUANICO, VANESSA JANE LENTIJAS 
 7210 CUARTERO, EMMY CAGAMPANG 
 7211 CUARTEROS, NIÑO VENIE MAR REQUIMIN 
 7212 CUARTO, MARIANNE LORIA 
 7213 CUARTO, WILMOR CORDOVA 
 7214 CUAY, ANDRIE BON GALLANO 
 7215 CUAYZON, LEA LIMBO 
 7216 CUBA, MADELAINE BELMONTE 
 7217 CUBA, SHEILA PERALTA 
 7218 CUBALIT, ANGIE LIBANG 
 7219 CUBALIT, DAISYBEL ACBAYAAN 
 7220 CUBALIT, RUTH LEAH NOCES 
 7221 CUBANGBANG, EMMA GARCILLAN 
 7222 CUBCUBAN, MADELYN GABUTIN 
 7223 CUBE, JONATHAN NADERA 
 7224 CUBE, PATRICK DUQUE 
 7225 CUBI, MARCHAEL TUGAOEN 
 7226 CUBI, NORIE DULATRE 
 7227 CUBOL, LIZZ ABELEEN SISANTE 
 7228 CUBOL, MARYNEL MONTALBAN 
 7229 CUBSILAN, MARILYN RAMOS 
 7230 CUCHARO, MELBA GRACE CUA 
 7231 CUDAL, ALVIN CASAY 
 7232 CUDAPAS, JESSICA CEREDON 
 7233 CUDIA, JENNIFFER REYES 
 7234 CUDIA, MARIO CAMUA 
 7235 CUDIAZA, JANE ROSE TABANG 
 7236 CUDIRA, ANNABELE SEJISMUNDO 
 7237 CUDLI, MARY JANE INGA-AN 
 7238 CUEBILLAS, ROMELYN CARBONELL 
 7239 CUELLO, CATHERINE SAJELAN 
 7240 CUENCA, RENALYN TALATALA 
 7241 CUENCO, JOEREM SANTOS 
 7242 CUENCO, MA TRISHA COMILANG 
 7243 CUENCO, SHERYL MORTEJO 
 7244 CUENGA, LOVELY GRACE CAMPOAMOR 
 7245 CUERDA, AISA CATIPAY 
 7246 CUERDO, MARIEL AUMENTADO 
 7247 CUERVO, NADDINE CELESTE TUBURAN 
 7248 CUESTA, ANDRE ARIZA 
 7249 CUESTA, DYAN JOY BUGUINA 
 7250 CUETO, LAVINIA JAVIER 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:147 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 7251 CUETO, RAECHELLE JOYCE ATIENZA 
 7252 CUEVA, GLEN JANETH MORITO 
 7253 CUEVAS, CHEELA MAE JAVIER 
 7254 CUEVAS, CHERYL PENALES 
 7255 CUEVAS, CHRISTINE RUIZ 
 7256 CUEVAS, FRANCIS REINER IBALAN 
 7257 CUEVAS, JEANETTE SOMOZA 
 7258 CUEVAS, LADY ANN FATIMA DE GUZMAN 
 7259 CUEVAS, MA CARLA CHIN 
 7260 CUEVAS, MARY JOAN BAUTISTA 
 7261 CUEVAS, NESTOR JR TUTONG 
 7262 CUEVAS, RACHEL SUDIO 
 7263 CUISON, PRECIOUS ABORDO 
 7264 CUISON, SALVE PANLILIO 
 7265 CUIZON, ARCADIO JR SENIERES 
 7266 CUIZON, ARLYN CRUTA 
 7267 CUIZON, EVANSGWEN SERRATO 
 7268 CUIZON, GAY 
 7269 CUIZON, JOAN GARBO 
 7270 CUIZON, JYNEST ESTAURA 
 7271 CUIZON, LOUSEL LEE MEDELLIN 
 7272 CUIZON, MAE MANIGOS 
 7273 CUIZON, MARK ANGELO MONGCAL 
 7274 CUIZON, MYLENE AQUINDE 
 7275 CUIZON, QUENNIE LYNN SERRATO 
 7276 CUIZON, ROSELENE LANEPA 
 7277 CUIZON, THAMARA ROOSELENNE OCAMPO 
 7278 CULAJAO, JOANNE BALORIA 
 7279 CULALA, JOYCE SICAT 
 7280 CULALIC, MARIA KARLA ENRIQUEZ 
 7281 CULANAG, JENNITH BASMAYOR 
 7282 CULANGAN, VIRGIE BANGAYAN 
 7283 CULAR, MARK IAN ALBERCA 
 7284 CULI, JEANICAR DE CASTRO 
 7285 CULIAT, KATHERINE ANDAL 
 7286 CULIBRA, GLADYS ARQUERO 
 7287 CULILI, MARILOU BATANG 
 7288 CULLANTES, LORENA UNDAYOY 
 7289 CULLAT, DONNA LORICA 
 7290 CULPA, LEONOR ROSAL 
 7291 CUMALDI, ALVIN ALINDAYO 
 7292 CUMLAT, MARCEL GABINI 
 7293 CUNAG, AISEL DE IMUS 
 7294 CUNANAN, ANATOLY SALAS 
 7295 CUNANAN, CHONA MAY DELA CRUZ 
 7296 CUNANAN, CLEMENCIA ABERGAS 
 7297 CUNANAN, DONNABELLE GARCIA 
 7298 CUNANAN, ELJANE MANLAPAZ 
 7299 CUNANAN, KARREN ANN PANGILINAN 
 7300 CUNANAN, MICHAEL VINCENT TUQUIB 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:148 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 7301 CUNANAN, MICHELLE GIAN ABELGOS 
 7302 CUNANAN, MIKKIE NAVARRO 
 7303 CUNANAN, MONALISA ORDONEZ 
 7304 CUNANAN, SARAH JANE MANLAPAZ 
 7305 CUPINO, MELANIE HOLGADO 
 7306 CUPINO, NINIBETH BOLIVAR 
 7307 CUPO, ODESSA ARCIGA 
 7308 CURA, KEVIN CHASTER MANALO 
 7309 CURA, KRISMA ARGUELLES 
 7310 CURADO, ROMEL BROBO 
 7311 CURAMBAO, JUNALIE ABALO 
 7312 CURAMENG, JOANA LIZA DE ASIS 
 7313 CURAMING, DEO YSMAEL RICO 
 7314 CURAMING, FERMIN PENES 
 7315 CURAMMENG, SHEILA DE DIOS 
 7316 CURAY, MERRIAM BIRAO 
 7317 CURITANA, JENILYN JOY TAGO 
 7318 CUSI, SHERWIN REGIS 
 7319 CUSILE, CHERYLL GUZMAN 
 7320 CUSIPAG, CONCEPCION FUGABAN 
 7321 CUSIPAG, KRISTINE DAYRIT 
 7322 CUSTO, SUNSHINE ANTIVO 
 7323 CUSTODIO, DEVINIA STA ROSA 
 7324 CUSTODIO, GENESIS DE GUZMAN 
 7325 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE ANTIPOLO 
 7326 CUSTODIO, GIANINA MAE DE GUZMAN 
 7327 CUSTODIO, MARILIS REMETIO 
 7328 CUSTODIO, MARK GUILLER DELA CRUZ 
 7329 CUSTODIO, MONICO ROXAS 
 7330 CUSTODIO, NANETTE AMBAGAN 
 7331 CUTA, ANDY BACUS 
 7332 CUTA, MARIA NENIA CAMPOS 
 7333 CUTAB, JUNNEL FUENTES 
 7334 CUTAMORA, HAZEL RACANDAY 
 7335 CUTAMORA, ROSELIE 
 7336 CUTANDA, ISIDRA LUMOCSO 
 7337 CUTANDA, MAILA AWATIN 
 7338 CUTARAN, MADONNA JANE MENDOZA 
 7339 CUTIONGCO, CRISTYLYN LALIC 
 7340 CUYA, LILIBETH GACER 
 7341 CUYA, SHERYL ASUBE 
 7342 CUYA, SHERYL RECACHO 
 7343 CUYOM, ALEJA FHE CASTRO 
 7344 CUYOS, ANDY JUGAR 
 7345 CUYOS, CAIRIZ SEVILE FORMELOZA 
 7346 CUYOS, MARIELLE MARIE DAGAMI 
 7347 CUYOS, MARK ANTHONY ENTECOSA 
 7348 CUYOS, MARY ROSE UGSOD 
 7349 CUYSONA, VANESSA LANIOHAN 
 7350 CUZON, KENT MONICA TAJALA 


 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
 Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013 
 Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:149 of 517 


 Seq. No. N a m e 

 7351 CUZON, RHEA TAFALLA 

 7352 CUÑADA, DONALD DELA PEÑA 



More September 2013 LET Result List of Passers (click here)

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
LET Results September 2013
 By Liking Us On Facebook