August 28, 2013

August 2013 Agricultural Engineer Board Exam Result

The Professional Regulation Commission - PRC announces the 237 out of 601  passed the August 2013 Agricultural Engineer Board Exam. The result was released on August 28, 2013 and the exam was held last August 25-26, 2013.

...

...



  • LIST OF TOP 3 PLACERS:
1 JEREMIA MERCADO AÑASCO 
VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.VISCA,LSU.)-BAYBAY 80.40 

2 NELLE DOMINIQUE LUCENDA DEXIMO 
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITYGEN. SANTOS CITY 80.30

3 KRISTIAN TUMBALI DE POLONIA UNIVERSITY OF THE 
PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 80.25 

...END...


  • LIST OF PASSERS:
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2013 Page: 2 of 6 
 Released on AUGUST 28, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 1 ABAD, JUDY JR SORIANO 
 2 ABADO, RENANTE RAMOCO 
 3 ABELLO, RAINEIL FRANCISCO TESTA 
 4 ADOMA, MUJAHID RIGA 
 5 AGTARAP, RHEALYN BARRIENTOS 
 6 AKMAD, SORAIMA PANGGO 
 7 ALBARRACIN, JOHN PAUL YAM-OC 
 8 ALBURO, MILBREND ANNE BABIA 
 9 ALMOGUERA, LAURENCE GARCIA 
 10 ALVAREZ, LIZA MAE OCDIN 
 11 AMBUS, JERAMEE LABIANA 
 12 ANARETA, PAUL VINCENT MEJILLA 
 13 ANCHETA, MARC JUDE PAUL SACRAMENTO 
 14 ANINIPOT, GERBERT FERRER 
 15 APILADA, LEAH RAGUDO 
 16 ARCHE, FRANCES BERCES 
 17 ARIOLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL MACASAET 
 18 ARIÑO, MARIANNE SAPUGAY 
 19 AROMIN, JULIUS PACURIBOT 
 20 ATOS, ACE FRANCIS CA-A 
 21 AÑASCO, JEREMIA MERCADO 
 22 BABALCON, NITA ALOPO-OP 
 23 BADONGEN, JAKE LAGSENG 
 24 BADUA, DEAN ALDRENE OMO 
 25 BALCE, JOEMAR RAMOS 
 26 BARRIOS, VENNA BULLAS 
 27 BATARA, GLAIZALYN BILAGOT 
 28 BATI-IL, JESICA BAYON 
 29 BAYUDAN, JESSA MAE BANTULO 
 30 BENOSA, MAIDEN JOVE 
 31 BERMUNDO, RISA BALAGUER 
 32 BERONILLA, ROAN FABROS 
 33 BIOL, LORD GERALD ANDO 
 34 BLANCO, MYLA MIRANDA 
 35 BOCLARAS, APRYL JOY MORAGAS 
 36 BOLDIOS, CRISCELJANE ALATRACA 
 37 BOLIPATA, ADRIAN JAN SANCHEZ 
 38 BOMBASE, RANDYL TADOY 
 39 BONGLAY, GLEN RICHARD QUERO 
 40 BORDAJE, JANDY ERIC NILO 
 41 BOSTON, MAY ROSE SIA 
 42 BUGTONG, CLIFFORD I LIGAWEN 
 43 BUSARA, ANIFA MAGOMPARA 
 44 CABAG-IRAN, SNOOFEY EDER 
 45 CABUENA, KENT CALLO 
 46 CAMPAÑA, EDELIZA CALUNGSOD 
 47 CANARIA, JENNY QUINITO 
 48 CANTOR, ROXANE AGCAOILE 
 49 CARADA, PAULO TEODORO DE LUNA 
 50 CARAME, ROISTON ZARATE 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2013 Page: 3 of 6 
 Released on AUGUST 28, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 51 CARTIN, RHEE CASIDO 
 52 CASANDIG, JOHN CARLO NACINO 
 53 CELESTIAL, ANALYN FULLENTE 
 54 CENTENO, LOUIEGI LORENZ MERCADO 
 55 CERBAS, GILBERT ALCASARIN 
 56 CERBITO, RAZELLE JOY SEDIACO 
 57 CONTILLO, MELCHOR ARELLANO 
 58 CORDOVA, JOHN CARLO CATALAN 
 59 CORTES, CLARK JUDE CANDA 
 60 COSME, JEZHELIE MAE JOSE 
 61 CRUZ, KARREN DIZON 
 62 CULLANO, WILLY HART CORTON 
 63 DABALOS, RICKY JESURO 
 64 DALONOS, IRENE LAGRADA 
 65 DAMAYO, MARC MAGHIRANG 
 66 DANTE, ROWENA RIZON 
 67 DAYANG, JOHN RHEY YMAS 
 68 DE CASTRO, NEPTALIE CAY 
 69 DE POLONIA, KRISTIAN TUMBALI 
 70 DE VILLA, MA ROSELYN BENAMER 
 71 DEL ROSARIO, ERIC ZAMORA 
 72 DELA CRUZ, LILIAN LARIBA 
 73 DELEN, MARK MARCELINO JR ALANO 
 74 DEXIMO, NELLE DOMINIQUE LUCENDA 
 75 DILLANO, SONNY JR MANUEL 
 76 DISLAG, ARNEL DESERVA 
 77 DIVA, RACHEL FORTU 
 78 DOCE, ALLAN RAY DACLES 
 79 DOMINGO, MANN KRISTOFFER ALVAREZ 
 80 DOMINGO, ROMY ALVIN DIONES 
 81 DOMINGUEZ, ERICKSON NARCISO 
 82 DONES, ANTHONY VENSSEL DATINGUINOO 
 83 DUMLAO, DALE DYLAN LAGUNDIMAO 
 84 DUMLAO, VLADIMIR AMAT 
 85 DUPLA, ACE PHILIP RAYO 
 86 ELENZANO, HAZEL DIMAS 
 87 ERA, JERSON GAROL 
 88 ESCOBARTE, GERALDINE BETH OMLANG 
 89 ESPINA, HAZEL MAGBANUA 
 90 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN JOHN IBUYAT 
 91 ESPIRITU, MONALIZA CARGADO 
 92 EUSEBIO, KRISTINE GABIANA 
 93 FAISAL, SALMAN MACUD 
 94 FAJEL, EMIE MORADA 
 95 FENANGAD, DANNIELLE BARCEL 
 96 FERIA, CAROL JOY PEREZ 
 97 FERRER, HANNAH LEDDA BATICA 
 98 FLANCIA, GABREL PAR 
 99 FLORES, FIEL JR LUMBAY 
 100 FREGON, CHRISTIAN FORIO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2013 Page: 4 of 6 
 Released on AUGUST 28, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 101 GADDAWAN, ABBRAHAM PUYAO 
 102 GAMET, SHIELA MAE ENGARAN 
 103 GANUT, DARRELL JUBAC 
 104 GARCIA, RONALD ALBUERA 
 105 GASCON, ARLIE GRACE ABAN 
 106 GAUDICOS, EPIFANIO JR PALARAO 
 107 GAWAD, ZALDIE CONSIGO 
 108 GERON, EDMUND SICAGAN 
 109 GILDORE, RENE LINGAPAN 
 110 GOMEZ, ANTONIO JR OLONAN 
 111 GONZALES, ANCHIENEL ALIJID 
 112 GONZALES, STEPHEN JHON DE LA CRUZ 
 113 GUARDARAMA, RUEL RANGAS 
 114 GUIALAL, ISHA JAMAHEREEN SALAH 
 115 GULGULWAY, DYLAN TOLL HIHDAG 
 116 HERNANDEZ, FRANCIS USI 
 117 HILIS, ROMEO JR MALIK 
 118 HUBLI, MARIVIC WALSIE 
 119 INAVIT, JANELLE GALVEZ 
 120 ISAGUIRRE, DEBORAH ANNA TAROY 
 121 JUMAMOY, PEPITO YAGAO 
 122 JUTAR, FLORENCE LAGURA 
 123 KALIM, NASRHODAINE AL_MORO AMPATUAN 
 124 KELLY, EVA JUAN
 125 LABADAN, JEAN BADANGO 
 126 LABRA, ROBIN CLAROS 
 127 LAGASCA, NICK ALFONSO 
 128 LANG-ES, LEO GALUDANG 
 129 LANGKIT, LEAH OGA-OY 
 130 LAOYON, ROSELYN SOLIVA 
 131 LARGADO, VANESA CANTELA 
 132 LASCUÑA, APRIL JOY CASTAÑARES 
 133 LEAGOGO, JERSON MAYO 
 134 LIANZA, BETALYN BAHINTING 
 135 LUCERO, CESS ANDREW REALEZA 
 136 MACACANA, BAI MONIERA RAHIM 
 137 MACALINAO, RICKY YUMENA 
 138 MACANA, ROLAND JAMPIT 
 139 MADRIAGA, MYRA BELTRAN 
 140 MAGTOTO, KEYNTY BOY VIAÑA 
 141 MALAMNAO, ELME JARAMIL 
 142 MALVA, LOUIE JANE RUBIN 
 143 MANALO, MONIQUE LOYOLA 
 144 MANATO, KRIS MARIN 
 145 MAPA, MARY JOSEPHINE VALENCIA 
 146 MARANTAN, JENNIFER DIAN 
 147 MARTIN, DEAN SOLIS 
 148 MARZO, FREDERICK MARK LOZANO 
 149 MASCARIÑAS, JEZARENE SURIAGA 
 150 MATALOG, CHARLON VITANG 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2013 Page: 5 of 6 
 Released on AUGUST 28, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 151 MAYO, CHARION BONTIGAO 
 152 MEDIONA, SHERYL BALINGBING 
 153 MEJOS, ROWEL SAYRE 
 154 MENDOZA, HAIDIE UNAY 
 155 MENDOZA, JESECA MEY CATALLA 
 156 MERCADO, FLORDELIZA LADINES 
 157 MERCADO, KEVIN RENZ PARAYNO 
 158 MERCADO, RONNIE FERRERA 
 159 MIÑOZA, AIAN DAVE LABADAN 
 160 MONSANTO, ANDREBETH PELONIA 
 161 NALDO, AMABEL MALANYAON 
 162 NANTIZA, JONATHAN PANGANIBAN 
 163 OBISO, RESTY REVILLA 
 164 ODANOS, ANGEL CATUBING 
 165 ODOYA, ABDUL KHARIM SUIB 
 166 OLIVER, RUVA DOREEN CABASE 
 167 OMPAD, VIRGINIA DURANTE 
 168 OPON, JEMIMAH DANO 
 169 ORACION, ARMIE MARTINEZ 
 170 ORDINARIO, LEA MATEO 
 171 ORTIZ, DIANA LIZ SERQUIÑA 
 172 OZOA, CARISSA JOY ELNAR 
 173 PABLO, CLAIRE BUTRON 
 174 PADILLA, AN AN SIMBULAN 
 175 PALACIOS, REZIN TELLANO 
 176 PALATTAO, RINALYN DAWING 
 177 PANGCOGA, NOR-AIN DISAMBURUN 
 178 PANGUE, ROMER ALEXIS URREA 
 179 PAREJA, BENJAY PURA 
 180 PECHO, MARC LESTER MAGNAYE 
 181 PENUS, ALJON ROSALES 
 182 PEREZ, REI MARK PAÑA 
 183 PERNIA, RICHARD RUSSELL RUBIN 
 184 POSAGAO, FRANK RYO AQUINO 
 185 PRANILLA, ROEL BONGULAN 
 186 QUIACHON, JONAHWEL LAWAS 
 187 RAFAEL, MARVELIN LEGASPI 
 188 REQUIERME, BERFINNE MILLANAS 
 189 REYES, HAZEL DORMIDO 
 190 RIVAS, KRIS BANSAG 
 191 ROSAS, RONALD MELVIN RODRIGUEZ 
 192 ROXAS, AMPY PAULO KALAW 
 193 RUBIO, MARY GRACE AGUINALDO 
 194 SALCEDO, TONI-AN MAE CABREROS 
 195 SALIPADA, ROSEMIA ANGELES 
 196 SALVADOR, AURELIO III GARCIA 
 197 SAMBO, MON ELIEZER DAGOT 
 198 SAMILLANO, JUN REY LAMPREA 
 199 SANI, MUHANNAD DIN CALIMBA 
 200 SANTILLAN, ERIC JR BANHAO 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
 AGRICULTURAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION 
 Held on AUGUST 25 & 26, 2013 Page: 6 of 6 
 Released on AUGUST 28, 2013 
 Seq. No. N a m e 
 201 SANTOS, RHONEL MATIAS 
 202 SAPI-IL, RALF BAYANGAN 
 203 SENDAYDIEGO, CEZAR JR INGCO 
 204 SERAFIN, ROMELYN PANTALEON 
 205 SERRA, JONARD VERSOLA 
 206 SIANO, DHARELL BANDARLIPE 
 207 SIMEON, JULIUS JR DENNEN 
 208 SOCONG, JEREMIAH DE SAN MIGUEL 
 209 SUKIL-AP, JUNE LENON ELIAS 
 210 SULIGAN, JESZEL MERCADO 
 211 SUPAPO, CARLITO JR BERBANO 
 212 SURATOS, JAYPHONNEY ACENAS 
 213 TABANAO, HAROLD BANAWA 
 214 TACLIN, NOVELYN BURGOS 
 215 TADLAS, ENOCENCIO JR GAMUROT 
 216 TAGALOGON, ERROL JANZ JUCOM 
 217 TAGLE, MARION JOSEPH CADIAO 
 218 TALADRO, MERWIN JHON SAMBRANO 
 219 TAN, CONRAD IAN SAMONTE 
 220 TAYONG, NEPTALY JR ARISCON 
 221 TIDULA, TITO JUN TOTESORA 
 222 TIMEÑA, REYAN VIÑA ESCAÑO 
 223 TING, JOHN KEIFFER MORDENO 
 224 TOMADA, LOWELL TRAPAL 
 225 TONO, EDLYN GRACE PERUELO 
 226 TROGILLO, EZEKIEL SANTILLAN 
 227 TUBAK, JOMAR SANDIGAN 
 228 TUYAK, EDEN ROSE SIBI 
 229 URBANO, FRANSTER ALEJO 
 230 URBIZTONDO, BABE CRISTY PENDON 
 231 VALDEZ, BRIAN JAY SUETOS 
 232 VALDEZ, MARVIN LUBID 
 233 VERGARA, MARY JOY GEROMIANO 
 234 VIADO, LEO NEIL TUMADIANG 
 235 VILLA, LOURDES JENNIFER ARIBAS 
 236 WONG, EVANLY SUBISTA 
 237 YADAN, NICANOR CABALDO 
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 




You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the upcoming result.

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
Board Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook