November 13, 2012

October 2012 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result (Middle East)

Announcing the list of successful passers for
October 2012 Electrical Engineer Board Exam Result (Middle East)
 Held last October 24-25, 2012.
 Held in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates; Al-Khobar and Riyadh, 
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia and in Doha, Qatar.
The Official Result was announced on November 13, 2012.

You may bookmark us, like us on Facebook or even follow us 
on Twitter and Google+ to keep updated of the result.
...

...


You may refer to the following lists below:

1. List of  Registered Electrical Engineer (middle east) Passers:


1 ABDON, JESUS JR NAPAL
2 ALBASINO, AMELIA ZULUETA
3 APSAY, RICARDO SENCIO
4 ARCILLA, JOY YUMUL
5 BARDELOSA, ARNIL BABIERA
6 CARRASCAL, CARLITO JR RIÑON
7 EBAROLA, ROMWALD EMERSON CARZANO
8 FORTE, RONEL LADIMO
9 FORTU, JARED FERRERA
10 GARGARITANO, LYNMAR QUEMADA
11 LEONEN, ANGELO
12 MANALOTO, ALFREDO CALMA
13 MAPOY, MARK GERALD DE LEON
14 MARIANO, BRANDO NAVALTA
15 MARTINEZ, ARJEN REGINALDO
16 MERCADO, WARREN PINEDA
17 ORBINO, JOHN HENRY SIMBA
18 PASCUA, JEFFERSON ANYAYAHAN
19 QUIJANO, ARNULFO YABUT
20 SUBA, CRISPIN TOBIAS
21 SUMAYOD, FRANCIS SAN JUAN
22 TAMAYAO, REYMAR CAMPO      
23 UY, BENJAMIN II AGUILA

...END...   



2. List of  Registered Master Electrician (middle east) Passers:


TOP 4 PLACERS:
1 MICHAEL GAMIT DELA CRUZ 
TECHNICAL SCHOOL 82.50

2 DOMINADOR JUMUAD ARNOCO 
CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 81.50

3 NORMAN MANGOMPIT ALUMIOS
CEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-MAIN (for.CSCST) 80.50

GARRY BALDERAS MONTERO
RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-IBA 80.50

4 WAYFRINDELL GOLES ASILOM
SURIGAO STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 80.00 


...END...

PASSERS:
1 ABUGHO, RENATO MARBAN
2 ACULA, DOMINGO JALIMAO
3 ALICABO, JILMAR ELLEVERA
4 ALMO, NOEL FERRER
5 ALUMIOS, NORMAN MANGOMPIT
6 ANDALES, DENNIS CAREL
7 APSAY, RICARDO SENCIO
8 ARNOCO, DOMINADOR JUMUAD
9 ASILOM, WAYFRINDELL GOLES
10 BARDELOSA, ARNIL BABIERA
11 BARON, LUNILO ANDRES
12 CABASAG, ROBERT QUILANG
13 CANTIGA, ALBERTO JR CORONADO
14 CLAPIS, ANTHONY DACUYA
15 CORDERO, JOSEPH MALAPINGAN
16 CORREOS, BIMBERT PLANAS
17 CORTEZA, JULIUS ALFANTE
18 CUADRA, JOSEPH SAYSON
19 CUAL, BERNARD MEÑEZ
20 CUTANG, ROBERTO JR OBEDENCIO
21 DACIR, APOLO CAYANAN
22 DE GUZMAN, RAUPH SEBASTIAN
23 DE LOS SANTOS, WILLIAM DUMAS
24 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL GAMIT
25 DICAG, GERRY CANONIZADO
26 DIONISIO, RAMMIL OSAETA
27 DOMPOL, DIOSDADO JR SUMON-AY
28 DORDAS, NOLIE SOGUILON
29 DY, LAWRENCE SUAREZ
30 FALCUNITIN, LOT FAMARAN
31 GAPUNUAN, BOBBY TUERO
32 GOMESERIA, RONALD VALLEDOR
33 GORGONIO, MANDJO RAMIREZ
34 IBAÑEZ, DANILO MOMONGAN
35 JANOLINO, ELMER HEROSA
36 KEMPIS, BRYAN BRIONES
37 KUDEMIS, ABRAHAM GO
38 LACAYANGA, ROMMEL GRANIL
39 LAWAS, WILBERTH FORMENTERA
40 LAYOSA, RONNIE CANUTO
41 MAGLONZO, RONALD DE JESUS
42 MARTINEZ, EFREN JR GUTIERREZ
43 MATA, ROBERTO DELA CRUZ
44 MENDOZA, MARIO CORTEZ
45 MENDOZA, RENALD ESTRELLA
46 MONTERO, GARRY BALDERAS
47 NEPOMUCENO, MARVERGIL VILLABER
48 OCO, DANIEL MODINO
49 OLEGA, EDUARDO DESEMBRANA
50 PACURIB, ALANO AGUILAS 
51 PANASE, ERROL PADURA
52 PLAZA, HERBERT CRUSIS
53 RAFOLS, FREDDIE BARELA
54 RAMIREZ, IBON LASACA
55 RECTO, FRANCISCO ROMASANTA
56 ROMANBAN, NEIL NALICAT
57 SENAJON, PERRY CREDO
58 SENO, REYNAN GONZAGA
59 SOL, EMIL HATOC
60 SUCGANG, NOEL DE LEON
61 TABBADA, MARINO DULLAGA
62 TAMIOK, EFREN RODRIGUEZ
63 TANEO, ROMER GUNGOB
64 TEJADA, EDUARDO ALGODON
65 TOLING, MARCHEL PABUNAN
66 TORRES, RUSSEL VINCENT UNABIA
67 VALBUENA, MICHAEL CORPUZ
68 YNTIG, FRANKLIN GELLIRA

...END...





 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
REE and RME Board Exam Result
 By Liking Us On Facebook
...