November 26, 2012

LET Result September 2012 Secondary Y


The list of successful passers for
LET Result September 2012 Secondary
 Held last September 30, 2012.
 Held in various regional offices 
Held in Metro Manila, All Regional Offices, Zamboanga, 
Angeles, Batanes, Laoag, Rosales, Masbate, 
Palawan, Sulu and Tawi-tawi, Philippines. 

The Official LET Exam Result will be announced soon.
...

...



LET Result September 2012 Secondary List of Passers Y:
20642 YABBA, JANICE AGINDADAO 
20643 YABUT, ANNALYNLAXAMANA 
20644 YABUT, DALE MYLENE DIAZ 
20645 YABUT, JINGKY MAE ZAPLAN 
20646 YABUT, JOHN KRISTOFFER TOLENTINO 
20647 YABUT, JUBEN FEL MERCED 
20648 YABUT, LEOVI JANE ICAWALO 
20649 YACAP, LEA POSO 
20650 YACAP, MELYCARFLORENCE SALABUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:415 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
20651 YACAT, ROMMEL ESPIRITU 
20652 YACCAO, JOVY PASSIW 
20653 YADAO, ANTONIOJR ROMASANTA 
20654 YAGAO, MELODY GATMEN 
20655 YAGO, MYLA MARGARETTE AMBROSIO 
20656 YAGUSO, MARY CRIS TURNO 
20657 YALONG, ALFIE BARROGA 
20658 YAMBAO, ELIJAHBERMUDEZ 
20659 YAMBAO, JONATHAN TIONGCO 
20660 YAMBAO, MAELYNE LENEZO 
20661 YAMBAO, RONALDO LENEZO 
20662 YAMBOT, GEMMA REYES 
20663 YAMIT, IMELDA ZAFRA 
20664 YAMOG, CHERYL MALABJA 
20665 YAMUT, MARIA EVELYN GALINATO 
20666 YAMZON, CARLA JANINE HERNANDEZ 
20667 YANAG, JENELENE MERTO 
20668 YANGA, AURORA PEREZ 
20669 YANGO, ANTONIODEL ROSARIO 
20670 YANGO, JANICE DE BELEN 
20671 YANGO, LEONARDO JR SORIANO 
20672 YANO, LUVIEN JANE LARON 
20673 YANSON, EDEN PANES 
20674 YANSON, EDILVONNE JULAG-AY 
20675 YAO, CARMEN PRUDENTE 
20676 YAON, KATHERINE SAMPAYAN 
20677 YAOS, DAISY MAGAN 
20678 YAP, ANNABELLEARNAIZ 
20679 YAP, ANNAROSE LINO 
20680 YAP, CRISTINE ROSE OLANDESCA 
20681 YAP, DIDITH TORRES 
20682 YAP, HAYDEE ARIZA 
20683 YAP, IRA SHARIANN MADERA 
20684 YAP, KATHERINEDAGULO 
20685 YAP, KAYLE JHAN LAM 
20686 YAP, MARY ANN GRACE VIZMANOS 
20687 YAP, NESTOR JRGALARIO 
20688 YAP, RONILO CAMONOT 
20689 YAP, SHIRAMAE SARABIA 
20690 YAP, TERESA SALOME LUDOVICE 
20691 YAPPARCON, SWERNETH BALOCO 
20692 YARES, GERALDINE SHAREIGN CALAYCAY 
20693 YASA, MERCIDITA GALICIA 
20694 YASAY, ARNOLD DE GUZMAN 
20695 YASAY, MARIA MONICA RODIL 
20696 YASON, ROMMEL ECARO 
20697 YATAN, NYMFA SHYR LARABAN 
20698 YATAN, TOMASITO SUAZO 
20699 YATCO, KRIZIA CHARMAINE GARCIA 
20700 YAÑEZ, KAREN CAGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:416 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
20701 YBAÑEZ, EL MARK DURANGO 
20702 YBAÑEZ, FERDINAND MARCHUS BASELERES 
20703 YBAÑEZ, JULIE RIOS 
20704 YBAÑEZ, KENT SORINGA 
20705 YBAÑEZ, SHAN MAR SUERTIGOZA 
20706 YBAÑEZ, ZORRENPATRICK CAÑETE 
20707 YBURAN, JULIUSBRYAN OCAROL 
20708 YECLA, DARIE JAVIER 
20709 YEE, CHARLYNE DARL BECIETE 
20710 YELO, RITCHEL JILL NECESARIO 
20711 YGAY, CHERYL OMPOY 
20712 YGOÑA, LIEZEL LEGARTE 
20713 YIM, MARISSA VALIENTE 
20714 YLAGAN, ANALYNVILLANUEVA 
20715 YLAGAN, JOHN GALILEO CASTRO 
20716 YLAGAN, MARIA ELIZABETH MARQUEZ 
20717 YLANAN, CLAIREJOYCE TOBONGBANUA 
20718 YLANAN, NEZEL MOLLEJON 
20719 YLARAN, ARDANEGAIL PITOGO 
20720 YLAYRON, MELISA CAPUL 
20721 YMAS, DEXTER APORDO 
20722 YNCIERTO, SHIELA VALLARTA 
20723 YNION, MA CRISTINE SABANDO 
20724 YNOT, CHRISTINE POTOT 
20725 YOCTE, CHRISTIAN GERUNDIO 
20726 YORAC, EVALENEANICOLA 
20727 YORO, CEDRIC JOCES VILLEGAS 
20728 YORO, KIMBERLYDE GUZMAN 
20729 YOSORES, BEBSIE FAUNILLAN 
20730 YOUNG, CHERYL CABUG 
20731 YOUNG, FRANCIABABAO 
20732 YOUNG, MOPEWM JAYONA 
20733 YOURSUA, CHRISTIE MAE GONZALES 
20734 YPANTO, ELIZABETH TANGCAWAN 
20735 YPULONG, HEINERICH AGUS 
20736 YRIGAN, KAREN DELIM 
20737 YSATAM, FREDELINO BALTAZAR 
20738 YTANG, FLORDY LASDUCE 
20739 YTURRALDE, MICHELLYN MARCELO 
20740 YU, ARIEL CHUA 
20741 YU, BLANCHE LAM 
20742 YU, IRWIN JEREMIAS FABELLA 
20743 YU, JOANNA MARIE VALENZUELA 
20744 YU, JOSIEMAE YAP 
20745 YU, MARY CARELLOAYON 
20746 YU, ROSE ANNE ALEGRE 
20747 YUCADDI, JOMARJONATHAN HABBILING 
20748 YUKI, IAN CRISTOPHER MAPUTI 
20749 YULDE, AIZEL TAN 
20750 YULDE, DANIDENFABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:417 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
20751 YULE, EZEL HOMEO 
20752 YUMANG, ROLANDO JR VALENZUELA 
20753 YUMANG, SOLEDAD MIRANDA 
20754 YUMOL, MERJORIE ORBILLO 
20755 YUMUL, JELABELMANGUERRA 
20756 YUMUL, JUVY SALCEDA 
20757 YUMUL, MARY ANNE DELOS SANTOS 
20758 YUMUL, REINA ROSS GIGA 
20759 YUNGOD, OLIVERROSAGARAN 
20760 YUNOS, JAMALIAH OLAMA 
20761 YURAG, MATILDEMETCHACA 
20762 YURAG, RAFAEL NARTEA 
20763 YUSON, LUILA NOVA RUBIO 
20764 YUSON, RECHEL CAÑADA 
20765 YUSOP, ZORHAIDA HASAN 
20766 YUSORES, JENNEFER DE DIOS 
20767 YUTA, WINSTON TANDAAN 
20768 YUTAN, FATIMA VILLAMARTIN 
20769 YUTAN, LAVERNECAASI 
20770 YUTUC, GENEL RAMOS 
20771 YUVIENCO, COLLIN MORALES 
20772 YUVIENCO, RIELA ROQUE 

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
LET Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook