November 26, 2012

LET Result September 2012 Secondary I

The list of successful passers for
 Held last September 30, 2012.
 Held in various regional offices 
Held in Metro Manila, All Regional Offices, Zamboanga, 
Angeles, Batanes, Laoag, Rosales, Masbate, 
Palawan, Sulu and Tawi-tawi, Philippines. 

The Official LET Exam Result 
...

...





LET Result September 2012 Secondary List of Passers I:
10061 IBABAO, MA NOVA SEJERA 
10062 IBARDALOZA, JOY DE LEON 
10063 IBARDOLAZA, ABIELYN ARBOLEDA 
10064 IBARONDO, MA CHIT ALBINO 
10065 IBARRA, ADELMAFE CAÑAS 
10066 IBARRA, ECLIPSE SAURO 
10067 IBARRIENTOS, ALPERT PILI 
10068 IBARRIENTOS, JOSE III FORNOLES 
10069 IBARRIENTOS, KAREN GELITO 
10070 IBAY, ABBIE LIBERTY BROQUEZA 
10071 IBAÑEZ, ANGELIC GRACE AQUINO 
10072 IBAÑEZ, ANGELINE GRACE AQUINO 
10073 IBAÑEZ, ANNA MARIA DOMINESE 
10074 IBAÑEZ, BRENDELYN ROXAS 
10075 IBAÑEZ, CRISTAL TALADRO 
10076 IBAÑEZ, GERARDJAN DELAVIN 
10077 IBAÑEZ, JACKIEPANGANIBAN 
10078 IBAÑEZ, JANINEERIA 
10079 IBAÑEZ, JENEILMEDINA 
10080 IBAÑEZ, JENNY PEARL DACUYCUY 
10081 IBAÑEZ, JESSA ROSE DEPASUCAT 
10082 IBAÑEZ, JUNALYN PALAD 
10083 IBAÑEZ, LENY MONTECALVO 
10084 IBAÑEZ, MAE CENTINO 
10085 IBAÑEZ, MAILA SABAR 
10086 IBAÑEZ, REYNOLD CASADA 
10087 IBAÑEZ, SOFIA DEUNA 
10088 IBENG, MADELYNAGUILAR 
10089 IBO, KATRINA CONCEPCION 
10090 IBONIA, CRISTILA MARIE 
10091 IBRAHIM, ELSIEUROT 
10092 IBRAHIM, SULTANA DILINOGUN 
10093 IBUAN, JOHN LERRY REYES 
10094 IBUT, LOVERS MAE TONGTONG 
10095 IBUYAT, ALVIN ARTIENDA 
10096 ICABANDI, ALBERT ZABALA 
10097 ICACA, MARIA ESTRELLA TAGAYON 
10098 ICALLA, TONY ROSE CHUA 
10099 ICARO, FLORICELLE MANIMTIM 
10100 ICASIANO, LERMA BENTER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:204 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10101 ICAT, JESSA MAE PASCUAL 
10102 ICBAN, ROSECHEL DE LEON 
10103 ICONAS, JOBELLE DELA ROSA 
10104 ICOY, LEA CHRISTINE INOT 
10105 IDA, CHINETH HAY 
10106 IDAGO, NIELVINSARMIENTO 
10107 IDAGO, REGIE KATHRINE MAYORES 
10108 IDALA, NOLLY TERNIDA 
10109 IDAS, JANETTE BASSALI 
10110 IDAÑOL, EDEN ADAO 
10111 IDOSORA, DHONNA NAVARRETE 
10112 IDRIS, HADJA SHERIHANA ISSA 
10113 IDULSA, JOBELLE LOBERIANO 
10114 IDUSMA, NATHALIE JOYCE CAPINPIN 
10115 IGASAN, ARLYN SAYYADI 
10116 IGAY, ROSELYN BAUTISTA 
10117 IGAYA, RUPERTOIII JAVATE 
10118 IGCASAMA, CHERYLL GENOBISA 
10119 IGLESIAS, JONATHAN CASTILLO 
10120 IGLESIAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ 
10121 IGLORIA, KATRINA SAUSAL 
10122 IGLORIA, SHERYLMAE MIRANDA 
10123 IGMEN, IRINE DACUTANAN 
10124 IGNACIO, ALLANRONALD ALTOVEROS 
10125 IGNACIO, DENNYVIEVE TORRES 
10126 IGNACIO, DONNACLAIR VICENTE 
10127 IGNACIO, GERALDINE VICENTE 
10128 IGNACIO, ILAINE VIEVE SABALES 
10129 IGNACIO, JENEROSE MATULAC 
10130 IGNACIO, JOHN ARMAN TORNILLA 
10131 IGNACIO, JOSA SUAREZ 
10132 IGNACIO, MECHELL GONZALES 
10133 IGNACIO, MICHELLE FAYE JAVA 
10134 IGNACIO, NANCYANDRES 
10135 IGNACIO, NICA JEAN LAO 
10136 IGNACIO, PEARLJOY GALIMA 
10137 IGNACIO, RINALYN LOMERAN 
10138 IGNACIO, SHELLY JO IGPUARA 
10139 IGNACIO, VIDA REMEGIO 
10140 IGNAS, MERLINELINGDIS 
10141 IGON-IGON, MARIE CARMELI IGLESIAS 
10142 IGOT, LEONARD FLORES 
10143 IGOT, LOLITA ARINDUQUE 
10144 IGROS, MICHELLE CALIX 
10145 IGUAL, PINKY VENTURILLO 
10146 ILAG, REGIDOR OPEÑA 
10147 ILAGA, MARVIN AYENDE 
10148 ILAGAN, ABNER JOHN ADRIAN CASTRO 
10149 ILAGAN, DAHLIADUEÑAS 
10150 ILAGAN, ERIKA MARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:205 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10151 ILAGAN, HENNA DOMINGO 
10152 ILAGAN, HENRY PORCIUNCULA 
10153 ILAGAN, JOVELYN PLAZA 
10154 ILAGAN, YOLANDA AMBOYON 
10155 ILALIM, LIEZL SABALZA 
10156 ILAN, CLEANTHEL PENNELOPE MAGNO 
10157 ILAO, MARICRISSALUTA 
10158 ILAR, JUAN IIIMACAPUGAY 
10159 ILARDE, BRYAN GATCHALIAN 
10160 ILASIN, RELENEJOY TELPO 
10161 ILAW, MARIA CECILIA BANATLAO 
10162 ILAYA, NESTOGYN SABANDAL 
10163 ILDEFONSO, THERISE QUIATZON 
10164 ILEDAN, ALYSSAKRISTINE INOLINO 
10165 ILIGAN, JESSIEVILLA AVALLE 
10166 ILIO, JC MAGALIT 
10167 ILIO, NELLIE ANGELA MAGALIT 
10168 ILLAG, KIMBERLY BINIAHAN 
10169 ILLANA, LEONISSA BALDO 
10170 ILLUSORIO, RAIZA MAE ROSELL 
10171 ILLUSTRACION, QUINEE ROMANILLOS 
10172 ILOGON, CATHERINE BALBIN 
10173 ILUSTRE, CHRISTIAN PAUL MANALO 
10174 ILUSTRE, MA LUISA TAMAYO 
10175 ILUSTRISIMO, OLIVE MANJARES 
10176 ILUSTRISIMO, REYNALDO RONQUILLO 
10177 IMAM, SITTIE-MINA DILINOGUN 
10178 IMAS, ROMULO JR LINDA 
10179 IMPERIAL, GESABETH GEREMIA 
10180 IMPERIAL, RENIE MARANTAL 
10181 IMPERIO, MARIAELIZABETH ODI 
10182 IMPROSO, ELIZABETH MIRASOL 
10183 INAHID, JESUS JENESIS ESTRERA 
10184 INAYANGAN, MARIEDELL JAMERO 
10185 INCIONG, GREGORIO ARTEMIO LUAT 
10186 INCIONG, MARIAERICA JOBEL CASTAÑEDA 
10187 INDAY, AILEEN ALPEZ 
10188 INDAYA, MARY ANN RETUBADO 
10189 INDEMNE, JENALYN DIEGO 
10190 INDICO, JESSA MAY TACLOBAN 
10191 INDINO, MARIFE
10192 INDINO, RAMON JR TRIBUNALO 
10193 INDUCIL, ROMNICK GONZALES 
10194 INDUCTA, MA MONALIZA IMPLICA 
10195 INFANTE, CORAZON DE VERA 
10196 INFANTE, GHENEVA NUGUIT 
10197 INFANTE, IRISHMAE ESCALERA 
10198 INFANTE, LOLITA VICENCIO 
10199 INFANTE, REGORARAYA 
10200 INFANTE, RUBIECARMELOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:206 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10201 INFIESTO, MA LOURDES TOLOP 
10202 INFIESTO, RUBEN JR BARRETTO 
10203 INGALLA, KREANN BORAS 
10204 INGARAN, MARIALUISA DINEROS 
10205 INGARAN, RHEA LYN ISIP 
10206 INGAY, SULFECIO JR POSESOR 
10207 INGCO, SHYLYNNLOPEZ 
10208 INGHUG, CHARISSE KAYE BALITE 
10209 INGOSAN, ARNELDELA CRUZ 
10210 INGOY, LEAH CASTAÑEDA 
10211 INGUANZO, RHENA AGUILAR 
10212 INGUILLO, ALYSSA JULIA AUTO 
10213 INGUITO, JANE ROSANO 
10214 INHOG, JOY ANO-OS 
10215 INIEGO, KAREN ISRAEL 
10216 INJANI, JUL-ASBI DALUS 
10217 INLOCIDO, JAY TABAS 
10218 INOCENCIO, ANAMARIANE CAPARAS 
10219 INOCENCIO, APRIL SUNDAY COMALING 
10220 INOCENCIO, CLARENCE MAE BARRERA 
10221 INOCENCIO, DAVE ERGINA 
10222 INOCENCIO, JOAN LAYDEROS 
10223 INOCENCIO, JUDELLE LENON 
10224 INOCENCIO, PRINCES ANNE CABAR 
10225 INOCENSIO, RUBIEROSE ERAS 
10226 INOLINO, MITCHELYN ISUGA 
10227 INONCILLO, MARY JOYCE MORIONES 
10228 INOT, HYACINT VILLARTA 
10229 INOT, LERRE SUMAYANG 
10230 INSIGNE, ROSE ANN SAN JOSE 
10231 INSULAR, RIO ALABE 
10232 INTAL, KRISTINE UMALI 
10233 INTALAN, JOCELYN SANTANA 
10234 INTANO, CHERRYFE CRUIZ 
10235 INTAY, ANTHONYSALAMAT 
10236 INTE, JOHN MARK SABANAL 
10237 INTES, CHERYL FRANCISCO 
10238 INTES, SHIRLEYABENDAÑO 
10239 INTIA, GEMMO ALMAZAN 
10240 INTIA, ROSALIEFLORES 
10241 INTON, AURORA EMBUSCADO 
10242 INTONG, DAHLIABAUTISTA 
10243 INTONG, GABMELCABACTOLAN 
10244 INTONG, MARY JANE LACIO 
10245 IPAPO, JENNY LOU DUATA 
10246 IPONLA, ANA CRYZEL DAMAYAN 
10247 IQUIRAN, ROSELYN MONTEROLA 
10248 IRABON, JOHN ROBERT VILLANUEVA 
10249 IRABON, RUFINOJR SANTOSILDES 
10250 IRAO, IRENE LIMAAGMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:207 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
10251 IRAULA, GERALDINE DE LEON 
10252 IRAY, VALERIE TOMILLOSO 
10253 IREMEDIO, KRYZTAL ZYNNAH LUCES 
10254 IRENEO, FELICITO JR ALCANTARA 
10255 IRENEO, MARC DANIEL NUCAL 
10256 IRESARE, CHRISTIAN ALDAY 
10257 IRINCO, LYRA LAGUNOY 
10258 IRINCO, OSCAR MONGAS 
10259 IRINGAN, ARISAALLAYBAN 
10260 IRINGAN, VICTORIA CALAGUI 
10261 ISAAC, GLADYS ANN RIEL 
10262 ISADA, JANE MONTAÑO 
10263 ISALOS, JEANYVIV DIAZ 
10264 ISCALA, JESS RANDYL YASA 
10265 ISHIKAWA, HIRODARWIN MONDILLA 
10266 ISIDENIA, MIGEN INSAURIGA 
10267 ISIDORO, BARBARA JANE TOLEDO 
10268 ISIDORO, MARY GRACE LABING 
10269 ISIDORO, VIDA PERPE GUILLERMO 
10270 ISIDRO, ALMA PARAJAS 
10271 ISIDRO, JENNELYN BERNABE 
10272 ISIDRO, LYKA KATRINA CAÑETE 
10273 ISIP, ADOR LACSINA 
10274 ISIP, IRISH FARRAH CALADIAO 
10275 ISIP, JERALD SALGADO 
10276 ISLA, JOHN ISRAEL REMANES 
10277 ISLA, REY JONATHAN PAGATPATAN 
10278 ISLETA, JENNILYN LAMPIOS 
10279 ISMAEL, GLENN GREGORIO 
10280 ISMAEL, SARAH MAE ROMANO 
10281 ISOGON, ERVIN LABESTRE 
10282 ISRAEL, ADA ALVARAN 
10283 ISRAEL, DIANE GUBAT 
10284 ISRAEL, JIREH MONTANER 
10285 ISRAEL, KARRENDE LEON 
10286 ISRAEL, MAY ANGELICA NOVE 
10287 ISTURIS, ABBIEBABOR 
10288 ITALIA, JONAH TUARES 
10289 ITALIA, RUTH GETINO 
10290 ITANG, JHONALYN MOLINA 
10291 ITAS, DANILO DANGWASI 
10292 ITING, MARISSADIZO 
10293 ITULID, REGIE IBANEZ 
10294 ITURRALDE, MICHELLE MATIONG 
10295 ITURRALDE, TESSA SUEÑO 
10296 IYO, ELISA CERBAS 
10297 IYOG, RIENA SANCHEZ 

 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
LET Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook