November 26, 2012

LET Result September 2012 Secondary A


The list of successful passers for
 Held last September 30, 2012.
 Held in various regional offices
Held in Metro Manila, All Regional Offices, Zamboanga, 
Angeles, Batanes, Laoag, Rosales, Masbate, 
Palawan, Sulu and Tawi-tawi, Philippines. 

The Official LET Exam Result 
...

...





LET Result September 2012 Secondary List of Passers A:
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 2 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1 ABA, RENALIE ESTENZO 
2 ABABA, JAY ROXANNE CUSTODIO 
3 ABABA, KRISTA LYN ANGELO 
4 ABABA, LEA CASAUL 
5 ABACA, MHARIS RIVAS 
6 ABACCO, JOVELYN REBUCAS 
7 ABACIAL, AGNESBARLOVENTO 
8 ABAD, BRIGETTEGOMEZ 
9 ABAD, CARINA MERGILDO 
10 ABAD, CHARLIE GUBATAN 
11 ABAD, CYNTHIA TICUMIN 
12 ABAD, JULI LARAÑO 
13 ABAD, KEVIN GUTANG 
14 ABAD, KIMVERLEY POLLETTE LOVITOS 
15 ABAD, MAREVIC ATON 
16 ABAD, NENITA SABADO 
17 ABAD, SHERRA MAE NARCISO 
18 ABADA, MICHELLE GLEAN ROMANO 
19 ABADA, RONA BARNES 
20 ABADESA, AGNESLLENARESAS 
21 ABADEZA, AIREEN GRACE MESTIOLA 
22 ABADIA, DAE JASER DELA PASION 
23 ABADIANO, EIDAMACMAC 
24 ABADIER, JOHN MARSON LEGASPI 
25 ABADIEZ, SHARAE ANN SIBUNGA 
26 ABADILLA, LEONORA YANGUAS 
27 ABADILLA, MARKANGELO FIRME 
28 ABADINES, MARALIZA XANDRLYN TRINIDAD 
29 ABADOS, RICHELCAYAO 
30 ABAGAT, MARLENE BALIOLA 
31 ABAGATNAN, KARLA ANGELICA QUIROS 
32 ABAIGAR, ALGERBACCOL 
33 ABAINZA, DAISYEBOÑA 
34 ABAJO, RUSHIENE LORENZO 
35 ABALA, GARY LLARENAS 
36 ABALA, JEVAN BOLIVAR 
37 ABALA, LOUIS MARVIL GENITO 
38 ABALAHIN, JESAAMOR JOCSON 
39 ABALAYAN, VIRGELIO JR BERNAL 
40 ABALLE, JUNE MARIPOSQUE 
41 ABALOS, AILEENAGATEP 
42 ABALOS, AILEENRENON 
43 ABALOS, CORNELIO POYAOAN 
44 ABALOS, EDWIN LADAN 
45 ABALOS, ERLYN LOVINA 
46 ABALOS, LANCE GERARD GONZALEZ 
47 ABALOS, MARY JHINDY PASTORES 
48 ABALOS, NORISAMARIE ESLABRA 
49 ABALOS, VIRGINIA URBANO 
50 ABAN, MARIA DIVINA ROXAN PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 3 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
51 ABAN, ZAIRA MEER 
52 ABANAG, JONA BAUS 
53 ABANCE, CHRISTINE JOY ESTILLES 
54 ABANCIA, EDNA CANAYONG 
55 ABANCIO, ESTELA ARANAS 
56 ABANES, RODA TAYLARAN 
57 ABANES, THERESA DELATOR 
58 ABANG, JENEZEL
59 ABANILLA, ERWIN BORDA 
60 ABANILLA, ISAIAH THOMAS FERNANDEZ 
61 ABANILLA, VIRGINIA CUNAN 
62 ABANTO, JOEMARDAGDAG 
63 ABANTO, MAGIELYN OLIVAR 
64 ABANTO, MARILOU DIZON 
65 ABAO, ERVIN REY DESCALLAR 
66 ABAO, JAN KAROL ACENAS 
67 ABAO, JEABEH ALICAWAY 
68 ABAO, XENIA MONETTE OCLARIT 
69 ABAOAG, VERONICA ZAMORA 
70 ABAPO, EMEBYJUN COLAMBOT 
71 ABAPO, JIVESONPALICTE 
72 ABAPO, 
MARY JANE ELCARTE 
73 ABAR, IRENE QUEVEDO 
74 ABARA, MARC ANDREI SISON 
75 ABARCA, JANETHJACOBO 
76 ABARCA, 
KENNEDY RARO 
77 ABARCAR, ALVINESTRADA 
78 ABARDO, JESS ANTHONY BOISER 
79 ABARICIA, KRISTINE JOY SANTOS 
80 ABARIENTOS, FRENCH LORENZANA 
81 ABARING, APRILROSE MAGALLANES 
82 ABARNAS, CAMILLE VERGARA 
83 ABARQUEZ, EUPHRAIM CALMA 
84 ABARQUEZ, KATHRYN JING ROSELLOSA 
85 ABARQUEZ, RIZ ARREGLADO 
86 ABARRACOSO, MARY ANN NABUAL 
87 ABARRERA, RAMON JR BELGA 
88 ABAS, DOMINIQUE JOAN AQUINO 
89 ABAS, JAYPOUL AGO 
90 ABASOLO, JUAN BACUNGAN 
91 ABASOLO, REY PZ PASA-OL 
92 ABATAY, EFREN LAGARE 
93 ABATON, CRESENCIA BALNAWE 
94 ABAWA, DERLYN RIMANDO 
95 ABAWAG, RYN DACASIN 
96 ABAWAN, LENY UBILAS 
97 ABAYA, ELIZABETH VALDRIZ 
98 ABAYAN, KRISTINE JOAN MILLAR 
99 ABAYAN, PEDELYN JOYCE RABULAN 
100 ABAYARI, CHERRY SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 4 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
101 ABAYGAR, KRYSTEL ANNE CUEVAS 
102 ABAYO, APRIL LOVE JOY CASTRO 
103 ABAÑO, MARIA CARLA JESSICA YU 
104 ABBANG, ARNULFO JR DE GUZMAN 
105 ABBAS, ANISAH ALIMANGOHAN 
106 ABBILANI, KHADIJA DAPUG 
107 ABBUGAO, DIANEMAE MAT-AN 
108 ABCEDE, KIM ESTABILLO 
109 ABCEDE, MARYBEL REYES 
110 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD JIHADI MACACUNA 
111 ABDELGAFUR, NAJAR JHAMELA MACACUNA 
112 ABDUKADIL, TADZMAHAR JANJAWI 
113 ABDULA, SITTIERAYYANA GANI 
114 ABDULATIP, NORODIN HUSSAIN 
115 ABDULAUP, NURSIDA MUBIN 
116 ABDULCADER, ALIA ABDULRAHMAN 
117 ABDULCADER, ALIAH LAUT 
118 ABDULHAKIM, NORHANA SAKIRIN 
119 ABDULHAMID, NAIMAH MANDARA 
120 ABDULKADIL, DARWISA USMAN 
121 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA LEO 
122 ABDULLA, NASHRA TURI 
123 ABDULLAH, HAMZAH CASNOR 
124 ABDULLAH, RATNA RASHID 
125 ABDULRASID, FARWIDA SABTURANI 
126 ABDULWAHID, AHLAM BALINDONG 
127 ABDUSALAM, NELSA BURAHAN 
128 ABDUSALAM, NHADDA BOLO 
129 ABE, DAISY JOYNARIO 
130 ABE, SEBASTIANJR DE RAMOS 
131 ABEAR, KRISTOFFER CATALUÑA 
132 ABECIA, CARMIELA ROSE PARINA 
133 ABEDEJOS, CHARLITO JR DIAZ 
134 ABEJARON, CARMIE JOY MANGAO 
135 ABEJO, SHEPARDREVECHE 
136 ABEJUELA, JULIENE PHILIPP NAAG 
137 ABEJURO, SARAHRONCESVALLES 
138 ABELA, CRISTINE DE JESUS 
139 ABELIN, ROMELYN BATOON 
140 ABELLA, AILEENBOSQUE 
141 ABELLA, ANNABELLE VIRTUDAZO 
142 ABELLA, CAREENAURA PONDOYO 
143 ABELLA, DARIA BATULAN 
144 ABELLA, EUTIQUIO ANTONIO CLAMOR 
145 ABELLA, JUSTILLA COMALING 
146 ABELLA, MAIKO ANGELA GALEON 
147 ABELLA, PRECILA SAJULGA 
148 ABELLA, RHYNA CABURNAY 
149 ABELLANA, DHOREEN LIBRON 
150 ABELLANA, JOMAR BOOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 5 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
151 ABELLANO, ANGELICA LUMBAO 
152 ABELLANOSA, GEZELLE QUEJANO 
153 ABELLANOSA, KENNY DELANTAR 
154 ABELLANOSA, LOVELY TISALUNA 
155 ABELLAR, PRECIOUS CHRIS HARANI 
156 ABELLAR, RONNIEL DELANTAR 
157 ABELLERA, CEDRIC LEAN PAUL LAPID 
158 ABELLERA, JOCELYN CALES 
159 ABELLIGOS, FRANCIS BAÑAL 
160 ABELLO, JOAN IVEN JAMORA 
161 ABELLO, MIRAZOL GARA 
162 ABELLON, CERLYN PACHECO 
163 ABEN, MICHELLEDE ROBLES 
164 ABENDAN, HARLEQUIN RUTH FLORO 
165 ABENES, ROGELIO JR GRANADA 
166 ABENIR, 
JOVEN ATAZAR 
167 ABENIR, MARYLIN CAMILING 
168 ABENOJA, EUNICE ALIMODIAN 
169 ABENOJA, MICHELE MAMA 
170 ABEO, HOMER ASEO 
171 ABEQUEBEL, JESSIE FAGHAP 
172 ABERDE, NELCY ANIVERSARIO 
173 ABERIA, IVY LIRA 
174 ABERIA, LIEZELLUCAS 
175 ABES, MARGEY DE JORAS 
176 ABESAMIS, ROSHERME MUÑOZ 
177 ABESTADO, MERLYN EUMAGUE 
178 ABESTILLA, BUENA RODRIGUEZA 
179 ABETO, JENEVIEVE PEÑOSA 
180 ABETO, SHIELAMAR SERRA 
181 ABIADOR, MARIALUISA SENGCO 
182 ABIENA, EDELYNDOLIM 
183 ABIGUELA, LEOMAR 
NACIONAL 
184 ABILA, APRIL CUADERNO 
185 ABILAR, NOLLETCORTEZ 
186 ABINA, VANISSAVICTORIA 
187 ABINALES, RENALYN SEVILLA 
188 ABINDAN, ROMELA LARAPAN 
189 ABING, JADE CAMBIADO 
190 ABING, JENNIFER CAÑETE 
191 ABING, LEY-ANNDULI 
192 ABING, MICHELLE DANE PABIA 
193 ABIOG, EDELIZAGALURA 
194 ABION, MA KATELANA 
195 ABIRIN, SANIYAGABOYAN 
196 ABIS, JOVILLE ORABA 
197 ABIS, RACHEL ANN MONDRAGON 
198 ABLANEDA, JOSEPH GRATONES 
199 ABLANIDA, GLORY MAE SABIDALAS 
200 ABLAY, JEAN MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 6 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
201 ABLAZA, JENNY LYN TAGARO 
202 ABLAZO, DEO ABE BELDA 
203 ABLES, LORECA LACABA 
204 ABLING, EMILY ARTOZA 
205 ABO, BAI FAISAH CAPAL 
206 ABO, JAIN BATINGKAY 
207 ABO, RAYMA SOLANTIGAN 
208 ABO-ABO, MERCYDITHA MANSANADEZ 
209 ABO-ABO, ROSE MARY RABANERA 
210 ABOGA, RENALYNGACUMO 
211 ABOGATAL, MARILOU DELA CERNA 
212 ABOILO, CHARLOTTE CALAMBRO 
213 ABOIME, JANNELTERENCIO 
214 ABOLTIVO, RITCHIE ALCANTARA 
215 ABON, ANALIZA PATIÑO 
216 ABON, ERWIN PAGADURA 
217 ABONADO, REARNIE GAMBOA 
218 ABONALES, MERADETTE SABENACIO 
219 ABONG, CHERRY MAE AMPASO 
220 ABONITA, EDUARDO TAGUM 
221 ABONITA, MARIAANDREA RIVERA 
222 ABORDE, ALVIN PAULO 
223 ABORDO, MARILYN MOLINA 
224 ABORITA, CEFERINA GRACE MONTE 
225 ABOY, RACHIN VENICE CERO 
226 ABRAHAM, JUDITH MAGNAYE 
227 ABRAHAM, KRISANDRA MORCILLA 
228 ABRAHAM, KRISTINA PEARL FUNTILON 
229 ABRAHAM, SAIMAALIH 
230 ABRAHAM, SANDINO REBANCOS 
231 ABRAHAN, PHILLIP JEROME UNILONGO 
232 ABRASALDO, ORLAND BALSAMO 
233 ABRAZALDO, BONNAVIE QUIROZ 
234 ABRAZALDO, JUDITHA FABIA 
235 ABREA, JENALYNGANE 
236 ABREA, MA BELINDA MAGSAKAY 
237 ABREA, SHELLA MAE TABANG 
238 ABRECE, MORLI GUZMAN 
239 ABREGO, MARGIECORAN 
240 ABRENICA, CHERRY LYN YABO 
241 ABRENILLA, MICHELLE TEJERO 
242 ABRIEL, ABRIL ZABALA 
243 ABRIGO, IRISH PETT DAVIN 
244 ABRIGO, MARIFEL GLANG 
245 ABRIL, JOAQUINJR SADIA 
246 ABRIL, MARK JOE JUANILLO 
247 ABRINA, JENNIFER ARZAGA 
248 ABSIN, EUNICE SANTOS 
249 ABSIN, JENNY GRACE LAGARTO 
250 ABSIN, SATURNINA BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 7 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
251 ABU, RACHELLE ALLEN SAMARITA 
252 ABU-ABU, MILAGROS ABAD 
253 ABUAN, LIBERTYDE GUZMAN 
254 ABUAN, MARVIN JOHN MARQUEZ 
255 ABUAN, MELODY CANGGAT 
256 ABUAN, MERLIE MONGOTE 
257 ABUAN, SOSIEBYBAUTISTA 
258 ABUBACAR, BHING GUIALUDIN 
259 ABUBAKAR, ALMAFIE MONTANTE 
260 ABUBAKAR, JESSEL ARAGON 
261 ABUCAYON, LYN BARAHAN 
262 ABUDA, ROSE DIANNE PEREZ 
263 ABUDE, JEFFREYREBAYNO 
264 ABUDE, MA ROSAANGELICA HERRERA 
265 ABUEL, JESSICAZABALA 
266 ABUG, MAE ANJANETTE ALGAS 
267 ABUGAN, JESSAMAE SALMORIN 
268 ABULENCIA, MONICA PAA 
269 ABUNAS, WILLIFORD TAMAYO 
270 ABUNAWAS, ALMONER BADJO 
271 ABUQUE, JESSICA CIELO 
272 ABUSMAS, EURYDICE MAYOR 
273 ABUSTAN, JHENNY COLADILLA 
274 ABUTIN, TRISTAN JORGE BOAC 
275 ABUYAN, MARITES RONDERA 
276 ABUYO, CATHERINE BELANTE 
277 ABUZO, ALLAN SIMANGAN 
278 ABUZO, CLIVIE SAMPORNA 
279 ABUZO, DENNIS JAMES RUBIS 
280 ABUZO, ERICK RUBIS 
281 AC-HAY, GRIZLYORACION 
282 ACABO, MILARD TEJEDOR 
283 ACACIO, GLEN DENISE GINEZ 
284 ACAK, MARCY GRACE NARAJOS 
285 ACAMPADO, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ 
286 ACAMPADO, ZENAIDA GALINDEZ 
287 ACAS, HAYDEE ESIO 
288 ACASIO, ALFREDO JR MACION 
289 ACAYEN, GINA ORIO 
290 ACCAD, GENALYNCADANGAN 
291 ACCOS, REGINE MARTINEZ 
292 ACDAY, JOHN LOVIANO 
293 ACEBRON, DONISMANLANGIT 
294 ACEBUQUE, JAN ADDAM BACCAY 
295 ACEDO, DARLENEANGELICA PAUMIG 
296 ACEITUNA, MYRZI JELL CANZON 
297 ACEJO, REXON ORBETA 
298 ACELAJADO, JESSA BILOG 
299 ACENAS, JOY RUTH BASARTE 
300 ACENAS, KIMBERLY VALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 8 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
301 ACENAS, NIÑA DE LOS SANTOS 
302 ACENAS, RIZA RONQUILLO 
303 ACERA, ELLA JEAN DANDASAN 
304 ACERA, REYNALIZA GANUB 
305 ACERA, SUZETTESIRINGAN 
306 ACERA, TERENCEDIANE GABE 
307 ACERO, ALMARICAR MICANAN 
308 ACERO, CHAMMY PENADO 
309 ACEVEDO, CHRISTINE CUBIO 
310 ACHA, ERALYN GRACE MONTILLANA 
311 ACHUMBRE, CHERELLE LUMACTOD 
312 ACIBRON, JEMMACAPINGCOT 
313 ACIERTO, ALLANDAVE DE BELEN 
314 ACILO, BRIAN CAGATA 
315 ACILO, MARJORIE DAJAO 
316 ACLAN, LIEZL BAUSING 
317 ACLAN, WINIE LAURIANO 
318 ACLAO, JOAN PIRAMIDE 
319 ACLETA, JOHN MICHAEL OBNAMIA 
320 ACLON, JANETH ASIS 
321 ACOBA, MELVIN AGUILAR 
322 ACONAS, MARTINJR LONGCOB 
323 ACORDA, JADE ANN SUPREMO 
324 ACOSTA, ANA LIZA FANUNCIO 
325 ACOSTA, ARJAY ELIBADO 
326 ACOSTA, CIELITO VIRGIL GAHARDO 
327 ACOSTA, DANILOCEASAR JR MOTILLA 
328 ACOSTA, DELFA CAJAYON 
329 ACOSTA, ERIC GLEEN FANGOY 
330 ACOSTA, GARY RAYMUND CORTEZ 
331 ACOSTA, JAYZYLTORIBIO 
332 ACOSTA, JOANNECRISTI BRUNO 
333 ACOSTA, PRECIOUS DAWN ABENIR 
334 ACOSTA, RACHELLE GAY DUERME 
335 ACOSTA, RICHARD SINGSON 
336 ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE SANTIAGO 
337 ACOSTAN, JENEFER VILLANUEVA 
338 ACOT, ALONA GALON 
339 ACOYMO, GINA BUSICO 
340 ACPAL, PERCILABUMANGLAG 
341 ACUESTA, JAMESBOYD CASAS 
342 ACUMABIG, IAN GEORGE SUSON 
343 ACUT, KHAREN CASTILLO 
344 ACUÑA, FATIMA MIGUEL 
345 ACUÑA, MAEDEN DELIMA 
346 ADA, CHANDER FRANCISCO 
347 ADAG, ANNALYN EDAL 
348 ADAJAR, ANA JEAN MATCHA 
349 ADALEM, JONARDVICENTE 
350 ADALID, MARLONMIRATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 9 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
351 ADAMS, MEASHELLUGONG 
352 ADAN, RIZZA VILLARANTE 
353 ADANZA, JONATHAN REMOLADOR 
354 ADAP, ROSHELE SANTIAGO 
355 ADAPON, MARIA GINA IBATAN 
356 ADARAYAN, ARLITO JR TENEDERO 
357 ADAY, MARINEL VILLANUEVA 
358 ADAYA, CHRISTILENE BELLE ABCEDE 
359 ADAYA, JENNIFER NOLASCO 
360 ADAYA, ZENAIDAOPOLENCIA 
361 ADDATU, VALENTINA CUNTAPAY 
362 ADDUCUL, AIRENE BILONO 
363 ADDUG, SUZETTEMAJHEN 
364 ADEL, HERMINIGILDA CODOY 
365 ADELANTAR, DANALEEN GAMALI 
366 ADESAS, JEAN DEABANICO 
367 ADIER, EVERN ABELA 
368 ADIER, LERNA PACHO 
369 ADIER, MICHAELEDEP 
370 ADILAO, MONIFAH DATU 
371 ADIOVA, REGINEAMIHAN 
372 ADJAN, SHAKUR SALIM 
373 ADJARAIL, MUKTAR ALIBASA 
374 ADJARANI, DICKSON BAGGAS 
375 ADJID, NURMIA IDRIS 
376 ADLAWAN, LOVELY ROSE TIMON 
377 ADOBAS, JOEMERSABELLANO 
378 ADOBO, SAMMY BAGASBAS 
379 ADOLFO, LUSTHER JOHN BATAR 
380 ADOLFO, MARITESS ANGELES 
381 ADOLFO, TERESABANTILLO 
382 ADONA, DONNA MARIE LOBO 
383 ADONA, GENERINGO BUSTILLOS 
384 ADONA, JANELLAKAETH CONDINO 
385 ADONA, JENNIFER MARIE LABANTA 
386 ADOPTANTE, RIENA ATIGA 
387 ADORA, MA FELICIA ERICKA RAMOS 
388 ADORIO, RICHELLE LERRY 
389 ADORNA, JUDELYN OCTIA 
390 ADORNADO, RACHEL ANN BUATIS 
391 ADRA, JESSICA VILLA 
392 ADRA, WILSON JR MALEJANA 
393 ADRAINCEM, FLORA KAE POLINTAN 
394 ADRALES, DAVE BADAYOS 
395 ADREGADO, MA ALED CAMILLE SILVESTRE 
396 ADRIANO, ANA MARGARITA ENCARNACION 
397 ADRIANO, ARRIANE DEL ROSARIO 
398 ADRIANO, CHUCKSAGAYAGA 
399 ADRIANO, JEANNETTE GUTIERREZ 
400 ADRIANO, JEROME TEODOSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 10 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
401 ADRIANO, NORIKO DOMINONG 
402 ADRIANO, ROCHELLE CERVEZA 
403 ADSUARA, LUV BRINGAS 
404 ADTOON, MARICEL LUSICA 
405 ADUANA, CHONALAINE JEZAN ALEGRIA 
406 ADUANA, PAUL NIKKO ARRIOLA 
407 ADUCA, KAREN ABAD 
408 ADUCA, LIZA CUIZON 
409 ADVINCULA, JERRY BULLIGAN 
410 ADVINCULA, JUDITH ANDAS 
411 ADVINCULA, KIVEN WILLIAMS GENETIA 
412 ADZA, ABDULJHALIL DIMAUDTANG 
413 AENLLE, VIENA THERESA VILLADOLID 
414 AFABLE, ROSEMARIE MARTIN 
415 AFIDCHAO, NADJA BASILIO 
416 AFINIDAD, ROSSMENDOZA 
417 AFOS, KENNETH DE GUZMAN 
418 AFRICANO, AIRENE DE LA CRUZ 
419 AFRICANO, AMELITA CAGSAWA 
420 AGA, EUGENE CALLADA 
421 AGA, FLORALYNGRACE ABAWAG 
422 AGABE, AILEEN LERAOG 
423 AGACER, SHEANADELA CRUZ 
424 AGAD, CHRISTY FEDERISO 
425 AGAD, MARIENIEL DOMIDER 
426 AGAD, RAMON ALIMATO 
427 AGAD, VANESSA ALIMATO 
428 AGALLA, JULIE GRACE OLVINADA 
429 AGANAN, MAYA BRIOL 
430 AGANON, RALPH JAMES DOMINGO 
431 AGANUS, JEANETTE BUMANGLAG 
432 AGAPITO, SHERYL MAE VALENZUELA 
433 AGAPITO, VLADIMIR EVANGELISTA 
434 AGAPULTOS, RIZALYN CABANGCLA 
435 AGARIN, ONELIAJOSE 
436 AGARPAO, LEONARD AGOTO 
437 AGASEN, LEILANI ANTONIO 
438 AGATON, SHELDON IVES GO 
439 AGAWON, HAZEL MUSIL 
440 AGAYAO, DOLORES ESPARA 
441 AGAYO, RONICO SIGUE 
442 AGBAT, SHERIKAMARA DARADAL 
443 AGBAY, KENNETHRAMIREZ 
444 AGBAYANI, JENNIFER ANN SELGA 
445 AGBAYANI, JERIEL LOVE VENTURA 
446 AGBAYANI, LAILA GIMONG 
447 AGBAYANI, WILFRED II JOVELLANOS 
448 AGBON, CHERRY ANN BACUETES 
449 AGBUIS, ALPHA LAPIDEZ 
450 AGBULOS, MILLER SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 11 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
451 AGBUYA, AGNES ELIANG 
452 AGBUYA, CHRISTINE JOY DE VERA 
453 AGBUYA, MARIELTIANAN 
454 AGCANANG, DEEMA BACULI 
455 AGCAOILI, JESSANTHONY CRISTOBAL 
456 AGCAOILI, KRISTEL ANN MERCED 
457 AGCAOILI, MARKJOSEPH GAERLAN 
458 AGCAOILI, MARKKEVIN MANIBOG 
459 AGDA, MARLON PAMINDALAN 
460 AGDAMAG, FARRAMAE BESANA 
461 AGDEPPA, NORLAN DEL MUNDO 
462 AGETANO, RHONABEL TABARINA 
463 AGETYENG, VALENTINA PACULAN 
464 AGGABAO, JOY SARAH CUREG 
465 AGGALUT, KRISTEL ANN CANAY 
466 AGGUDONG, SHARON BAYNINAN 
467 AGILADA, MARIASOPHIA GUETA 
468 AGLAUA, SONIA GALVEZ 
469 AGLIAM, BENEDICT ROMMEL GAMBA 
470 AGLIPAY, JANINE ALYSSA VERDADERO 
471 AGLIPAY, WINNIE PEDROSO 
472 AGLOBO, GERLYNSALUTIN 
473 AGLUBA, RENE VALDEZ 
474 AGLUTAY, HANZEL JOY VELASCO 
475 AGNE, JANE KIMBES 
476 AGNES, ALOHA ANDICO 
477 AGNES, JHOCELYN PONCE 
478 AGNES, RUPERTOJR NOGAL 
479 AGNO, ROLLY SALAMO 
480 AGNO, ROMEL BUBAN 
481 AGODO, CHRISTINE AUSTRIA 
482 AGON, MARY CARMELA ACAR 
483 AGONIA, ALVIN PERE 
484 AGONIA, MYRALENE SALVADOR 
485 AGONION, NIKILITO DIOSANA 
486 AGOOT, NATHALIE DAPHNE MOSUELA 
487 AGOR, ROGENE OLAER 
488 AGORILLA, GRACE BARCELONA 
489 AGORILLA, YZZEL TAGALA 
490 AGORITA, MA ELENA AGAWA 
491 AGOSTO, ALYANAABECIA 
492 AGOT, RHEA VI DUPA 
493 AGPAD, CYNTHIALYN JUAN 
494 AGPOON, KAREN MOLINA 
495 AGPOON, KEVIN JOHN AGTANG 
496 AGPOON, ROSARIO DOMINGO 
497 AGRAVANTE, GENELYN CADUNGOG 
498 AGRAVANTE, HARVEE TAYOS 
499 AGRAVANTE, SARAH JANE MOYA 
500 AGRIMANO, DANIEL MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 12 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
501 AGSAULLO, JANAVEL MABITASAN 
502 AGSOY, CHRISTINE ANGELIE LOPOY 
503 AGTANG, DARIO AGNER 
504 AGTANG, MELAINE GARCIA 
505 AGTOCA, MICHELLE BONGAT 
506 AGUA, SHALIMARBELZA 
507 AGUADO, CATHERINE VELASCO 
508 AGUADO, MARIA KRISTINE BALELA 
509 AGUADO, MONIQUE MISADOR 
510 AGUANTA, CRISTINE MAE YPIL 
511 AGUARAS, GEM JOE MIRANO 
512 AGUAS, JENNIFER CUALES 
513 AGUAS, MA KAREN DE GUZMAN 
514 AGUAS, MIRABELSULTAN 
515 AGUAVIVA, MANILYN QUIMORA 
516 AGUAVIVA, MARICHELL MACALINAO 
517 AGUDO, MARY GRACE DELOS SANTOS 
518 AGUELO, MARK PELIGRO 
519 AGUERO, ANDREARABAGO 
520 AGUETE, REYLANDE GUZMAN 
521 AGUIL, AILEEN MAE PASCUAL 
522 AGUILA, AERA RUTH VENERACION 
523 AGUILA, FRANCIS IAN BALITAAN 
524 AGUILA, MARIBEL JUMARANG 
525 AGUILA, RENA CHAVEZ 
526 AGUILAR, AMOR MONTEGREJO 
527 AGUILAR, AQUILES DERILO 
528 AGUILAR, CARMINA PIÑAFLOREDA 
529 AGUILAR, CLAIRE INOPIA 
530 AGUILAR, CLARENCE INOPIA 
531 AGUILAR, EDMERFRIO 
532 AGUILAR, FRANCIS BONDE 
533 AGUILAR, GLORYMAY TOLENTINO 
534 AGUILAR, HAZELGRACE MENDOZA 
535 AGUILAR, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS 
536 AGUILAR, JEAN DE LUIS 
537 AGUILAR, JERDALE ASUNCION 
538 AGUILAR, JERICMALBAS 
539 AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE NATAVIO 
540 AGUILAR, JOANNE TUCAY 
541 AGUILAR, JOY COSTALES 
542 AGUILAR, LORJEN BARBA 
543 AGUILAR, LUCIASAN JUAN 
544 AGUILAR, MARIAMONICA PATIGA 
545 AGUILAR, MARIBETH CATAP 
546 AGUILAR, MARLITA FRAGINAL 
547 AGUILAR, MAY LOPEZ 
548 AGUILAR, MYARANII JIMENEZ 
549 AGUILAR, NOEMITOMENTOS 
550 AGUILAR, NOUREEN MANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 13 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
551 AGUILAR, PRINCESS JANE STA RITA 
552 AGUILAR, RACHELLE ANN OROGO 
553 AGUILAR, RENALYN BOBILES 
554 AGUILAR, RICHIE BABARAN 
555 AGUILAR, RUPEEESPIRITU 
556 AGUILAR, STEFFANY ANNE MAMACLAY 
557 AGUILAR, VALENTINE TAÑEDO 
558 AGUILLON, JENNIFLOR DIANNE AGULLANA 
559 AGUILLON, MICHAEL LOPEZ 
560 AGUILON, ARMANDO JR OLIVA 
561 AGUILOR, ALFRED MARK TARUCAN 
562 AGUILOR, ARRIELLE VITOR 
563 AGUILOR, SHIRIE BANTILAN 
564 AGUILOS, BARTOLOME PACATANO 
565 AGUILOS, NIÑA ROSE ABUHAN 
566 AGUIMAN, ANNA MARIE GAYRAMON 
567 AGUINALDO, AMIE AGSALDA 
568 AGUINALDO, CLARINDA DELA CRUZ 
569 AGUINALDO, GENEVA NICOLAS 
570 AGUINALDO, ROXANNE JANE MADRIAGA 
571 AGUINALDO, ZHYRINE ORSAL 
572 AGUIPO, MAE MAGSAYO 
573 AGUIRRE, JAINUS PEARL CALAWAG 
574 AGUIRRE, JENIFER PIMENTEL 
575 AGUIRRE, MARIEMICAH FERNANDO 
576 AGUIRRE, MICHAEL JOHN CARIGANDA 
577 AGUITE, NELDA LAGALO 
578 AGUJERO, LIZA PALOMO 
579 AGUJETAS, EVONMAE NACA 
580 AGULAN, CHANEIL CANICULA 
581 AGULTO, MARILYN FLORES 
582 AGULTO, NICOLOARCILLA 
583 AGULTO, RUBY ANN MARTIN 
584 AGUM, JEDYLON ALDENESE 
585 AGUM, SANDY JOYCE SUAN 
586 AGUNDA, JOVEN CANTOMAYOR 
587 AGUSTIN, AIZA BANIAGA 
588 AGUSTIN, AMAZING GRACE ESCORPIZO 
589 AGUSTIN, BEVERLY CABILLO 
590 AGUSTIN, CARLOBERNAS 
591 AGUSTIN, JERICVALDEZ 
592 AGUSTIN, JERRYJR AMILANO 
593 AGUSTIN, JOVELYN PAGAUISAN 
594 AGUSTIN, JUFRAN CEBRERO 
595 AGUSTIN, KAY ANNE BINONDO 
596 AGUSTIN, KRISTOFFER JOHNGEL RAMILO 
597 AGUSTIN, MARYJANE BALANGA 
598 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE SIAPCO 
599 AGUSTIN, RHEA EUMALDE 
600 AGUSTIN, STRAWBERRY 
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 14 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
601 AGUSTINO, ANNIE VILLANUEVA 
602 AGUSTO, ALLEN MABINI 
603 AGUÑAS, CHRISTINE ARLYN MONTALLANA 
604 AHINGWA, JAYSEN DUMANOP 
605 AHMAD, ASMAH SAHAK 
606 AHMAD, JAR-IN PINGAY 
607 AHMAD, NABILAHSARANGANI 
608 AJAN, ANNA MAEPUDOL 
609 AJEDO, ELEANORRABOY 
610 AJERO, ANGELICA AMOR CAMAO 
611 AJERO, EDGAR TUMBADO 
612 AJERO, MARY JANE LIGTAS 
613 AJERO, RHEA TARIFE 
614 AJESTA, AN LEZZIELA ABBOTT 
615 AKIM, EDU HECTOR GALVEZ 
616 AKIM, VERONICALUCION 
617 AKUT, MARY CRIS SABIO 
618 AL-OS, MARIA MELODINA UTLANG 
619 AL-RASHIDI, RONALYN PAUSING 
620 ALA, BEVERLY GAY GULANG 
621 ALAAN, FATIMA BUNIEL 
622 ALABA, MARIA ROSARIO BAUTISTA 
623 ALABA, SHIELA CAFE 
624 ALABAN, RICO TOSE 
625 ALABOT, FLOREVIC BARILLA 
626 ALACAR, ROWENADUMOLPAN 
627 ALACDES, EUGENE UGALDI 
628 ALACDES, TEODORO OGALDE 
629 ALACDIS, BRIXTON GARCIA 
630 ALAD, CHEREL AVIÑANTE 
631 ALAD, JOHN PAOLO SOTELO 
632 ALAD-AD, ROXANNE YANO 
633 ALAG, JEAN CARLA MASANGCAY 
634 ALAG, MARLEONETH ESPINOSA 
635 ALAG, RICHAPEARL LUGAGAY 
636 ALAGABAN, HAJIE SANTOS 
637 ALAGANO, KRISTINE MARIE ANGAYAN 
638 ALAGAR, DIANA MAE ESPERANZA 
639 ALAGASI, FRIENY DUBLE 
640 ALAGO, ROGELIOVEDRA 
641 ALAGOS, EMILY SAMILLANO 
642 ALAGUEÑA, SHERMAINE NEBRES 
643 ALAIR, ARIANE JOY MODELO 
644 ALAIR, GLAIZA PAEZ 
645 ALAM, SHEENA BOISER 
646 ALAM, SHERLEY TUBIL 
647 ALAMADA, SARA MACADATU 
648 ALAMAN, HEIDE JOY KEEG 
649 ALAMAN, LEILANI AVILLA 
650 ALAMBRA, DEMETRIO JR ESTUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 15 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
651 ALAMBRA, EUGENIO ESTUITA 
652 ALAMBRA, OLIVER ANTONIO 
653 ALAMIL, HILDA RETAMAR 
654 ALAMIN, CAREN LUA 
655 ALAMPAY, REMILYN NARIDO 
656 ALANIS, LESTERJOHN CUIZON 
657 ALANO, ARTHUR BALAGOT 
658 ALANO, FLORENCE YOGIE CUSTODIO 
659 ALANO, JOEL TULERO 
660 ALANO, MELANIEDE LUNA 
661 ALANTAY, MARY ANN GANDO 
662 ALAO, NORALYN DAG-UMAN 
663 ALAPAN, JONNELARMERO 
664 ALAPAN, MARIA PAMELA OLIVA 
665 ALAPAN, MARRY GRACE PAGULONG 
666 ALAR, RHEA MAYTROCHO 
667 ALARCIO, JULIEANN DELA CRUZ 
668 ALARDE, ROSETTE BERDIN 
669 ALARTE, KAREENIVY ALARKON 
670 ALARZAR, CATHERINE PALAYA 
671 ALAS, JUSTINE SEGADOR 
672 ALAS, VILLIE SEGADOR 
673 ALAS-AS, ROSEMARY VICTORIA 
674 ALASO, CRISTINA COLICO 
675 ALATAN, CRISTINE JANE AQUINO 
676 ALAUD, LYAN HOPE BERNALES 
677 ALAURIN, SHEILA PAGAL 
678 ALAUYA, AINA SANIA AGUAM 
679 ALAVE, HAZEL SEGURA 
680 ALAWANG, GLADYS ROMBO 
681 ALAWI, NADJERAH MOCAM 
682 ALAY, ALFATIMA
683 ALAYAN, NIMFA BUSTAMANTE 
684 ALAYON, JAYPEEPANGANIBAN 
685 ALAYON, MARY JANE ALARCON 
686 ALBA, ANALYN CAROSCOS 
687 ALBA, CAMILLE VILLA 
688 ALBA, RIA JOY DE LOS SANTOS 
689 ALBA, SHAHANI AGUINALDO 
690 ALBA, STELLA MARIES CECIBAN 
691 ALBA, YZA KATRINA BARBACENA 
692 ALBACETE, SHARIN CASTRO 
693 ALBACINO, MARJOE QUIMPO 
694 ALBALADEJO, MARION ALLEN BALDOVINO 
695 ALBALATE, JULIET LOPEZ 
696 ALBANCIS, MARYJOY PANALIGAN 
697 ALBANIA, LYSELBABAGAY 
698 ALBANIO, RONALYN MALABANAN 
699 ALBANO, ANNALEE ROSETE 
700 ALBAO, AGNES GERMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 16 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
701 ALBAO, GRETCHEN DUPAL-AG 
702 ALBAO, JUVY DRIO 
703 ALBARACIN, LARRA FLYNN ALFECHE 
704 ALBARACIN, MA.SHIELA ME CARPENTERO 
705 ALBARAN, JESELCAFE 
706 ALBARAN, MILDRED DELOS REYES 
707 ALBARAN, PATRIC GUEGUE 
708 ALBARICO, SARAH JANE HABLA 
709 ALBARIDA, JEMIE ROSE MARIE FLORES 
710 ALBARINA, CAMILO TABAD 
711 ALBASIN, ARLENE LIM 
712 ALBASTRO, MAECHELL BADILLES 
713 ALBAÑO, LAURO JR NAVA 
714 ALBERGA, MARY JANE CANICULA 
715 ALBERT, NIÑO RHEY BONGHANOY 
716 ALBERTO, CORINA VILLAMIN 
717 ALBERTO, ISMAEL PASION 
718 ALBERTO, LOUISE ANN MARIE AMAGSILA 
719 ALBERTO, MARIBEL JOBLE 
720 ALBERTO, SHEENA SOLIS 
721 ALBESA, ADRIENNE DAGALA 
722 ALBESA, MARY JANE KARIM 
723 ALBIOLA, GRELYN TAGLE 
724 ALBIS, PATRICIA SOLARES 
725 ALBISO, MANILYN MAIT 
726 ALBOLERAS, JONAFEL TECSON 
727 ALBON, GRETCHEN GAPOL 
728 ALBON, REJOY BENDIJO 
729 ALBUERA, MYLENALEJANDRA 
730 ALBUNIAN, MA TESZA BRITANIA 
731 ALBURAN, JENEVA RAE VIRAY 
732 ALBURO, LAARNIE GAY CALIXTRO 
733 ALBUTRA, MANELYN DAIGDIGAN 
734 ALCACHUPAS, HYACINTH JAGO-ON 
735 ALCAGNO, EZEQUIEL LAVADIA 
736 ALCAIRO, NESTOR JR ALGA 
737 ALCALA, CELSIUS LITTAUA 
738 ALCALA, IRISH MAE DE CASTRO 
739 ALCALA, MARY ANN ABAÑO 
740 ALCALA, MAYREEN NEMIS 
741 ALCALDE, DIVINE GRACE SUMUGAT 
742 ALCANICES, ALYSSA JEAN GARCIA 
743 ALCANTAR, DANNRUPERT ORTEGA 
744 ALCANTARA, ARREN ZOZOBRADO 
745 ALCANTARA, AVEGAIL SIBAYAN 
746 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LAZARO 
747 ALCANTARA, CHRISTY MAGBANUA 
748 ALCANTARA, CONSUELO ESTOCAPIO 
749 ALCANTARA, DARRELLE ANN DE VERA 
750 ALCANTARA, DONJOHN ADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 17 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
751 ALCANTARA, ELVISON CAJANO 
752 ALCANTARA, GLADYS TANGOL 
753 ALCANTARA, HERIZA DINULOS 
754 ALCANTARA, JESSICA CABRERA 
755 ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANNIE MENDOZA 
756 ALCANTARA, JULNA PAHILAGAO 
757 ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE DELATOR 
758 ALCANTARA, LEIGH ANN MARIE ZORILLA 
759 ALCANTARA, MARICHELLE EVANGELISTA 
760 ALCANTARA, MARISHA AVECIA 
761 ALCANTARA, MARY ANN MAGUNDAYAO 
762 ALCANTARA, PATLORENCE DE GUZMAN 
763 ALCANTARA, ROMMER DE GUZMAN 
764 ALCANTARA, SHIREEN JOY DULAY 
765 ALCANTARA, SHIRLEY RAFALLO 
766 ALCANTARA, TRIXIA MARIE CALIM 
767 ALCANTARA, YENAH URIARTE 
768 ALCAO, ERIC MANLAPAZ 
769 ALCARAZ, KATHLEEN TAÑAFRANCA 
770 ALCARAZ, MA CRISELDA BASE 
771 ALCAZAR, CLARISSE ROLLE 
772 ALCAZAR, KRISTEL ROSE CREENCIA 
773 ALCAZAR, RACHELL DILOY 
774 ALCAÑESES, MARY ANNE LLANES 
775 ALCEBOR, ERLINDA LODOR 
776 ALCEDO, RUNALYN CAPUL 
777 ALCIERA, ARMANDO MORAN 
778 ALCOBER, NARJUN TORABILLA 
779 ALCOMENDRAS, EMILIO JR LUMAPAK 
780 ALCONABA, RIZIAGDA 
781 ALCONCER, MARKANTHONY RAMOS 
782 ALCONTIN, CHRISTINE 
783 ALCOS, HANEYA MAE VALLENTE 
784 ALCOS, LEVARD ESPINOLA 
785 ALCOSER, JULIUS AGUANTA 
786 ALCOVER, ALBERTO JR DEGRACIA 
787 ALCOVER, ELSIECABILLO 
788 ALCOVER, JOCELYN SARVIDA 
789 ALCOZBARY, NADJAH YAHYA 
790 ALCRATIS, RESIEL AMPER 
791 ALDAY, MARVIE TAMPARONG 
792 ALDAYA, ROLANDO JR BALIBAY 
793 ALDEA, MARY JANE RELATIVO 
794 ALDEA, NOVIE LYNN GALILA 
795 ALDEMITA, SESENIA LAPLANA 
796 ALDEP, CHARMAEJUNE MANGOLLADO 
797 ALE, JOCELLE CINA 
798 ALEDIA, GEMMA SATUR 
799 ALEGADO, GENARA CUTIB 
800 ALEGADO, JOSAMAR AMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 18 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
801 ALEGADO, MAUMAE ALIBANGGO 
802 ALEGRADO, ANN BORLASA 
803 ALEGRADO, MAIDER ANN SOMBIRO 
804 ALEGRE, ALEJANDRO JR COPADA 
805 ALEGRE, AUBREYANN ESPERANCILLA 
806 ALEGRE, LENIE GALON 
807 ALEGRO, DANTLYN MOÑEZA 
808 ALEJANDRIA, JANICE QUIRAO 
809 ALEJANDRINO, ARVIN CRUZ 
810 ALEJANDRINO, JOANNA MARIE WALDE 
811 ALEJANDRO, AUDREY DOBLES 
812 ALEJANDRO, HEARTY GRACE MATEO 
813 ALEJANDRO, MARITA SAURE 
814 ALEJANDRO, ROLANDO RIMANDO 
815 ALEJO, MARY GRACE LABADOR 
816 ALENTAJAN, CHRISTIAN LUNTAO 
817 ALENTAJAN, DIANA MAE ROJO 
818 ALENTON, DARYLMARAÑON 
819 ALENTON, JUN CARL BASALLO 
820 ALENTON, MAE ANN BARDINAS 
821 ALERIA, DELFINESCOBIDAL 
822 ALEX, JENALYN REGULANO 
823 ALFABETE, ROSALIE PORE 
824 ALFANTA, LE ANN VILLARAN 
825 ALFAR, SHARISSE JUNTILLA 
826 ALFARO, ADALAIDA FELICIANO 
827 ALFARO, DONA CHAN 
828 ALFARO, NOEMI BESA 
829 ALFARO, ROSE ANN RIVERA 
830 ALFARO, WILLIEN TAYCO 
831 ALFELOR, EDNA EBRON 
832 ALFEREZ, FLOMARIE FLORES 
833 ALFEREZ, RUBENCLAVILLAS 
834 ALFEREZ, ZANDRO ROMANO CLAVILLAS 
835 ALFONSO, MELIZA GUEVARRA 
836 ALFONSO, REAYHELA GIENE TUMBAGA 
837 ALFONSO, SHERYL RENDON 
838 ALFONSO, WELGRACE ELIJORDE 
839 ALFORQUE, SHAILENE LESLIE BALAIS 
840 ALFORTE, KARENHUIT 
841 ALFORTE, MARY FLOR GANGE 
842 ALGAYAN, JOCELYN BONAYOG 
843 ALGODON, ANNA MARIE ADIM 
844 ALI, ALIAH UYAG 
845 ALI, AMIRAH IBRAHIM 
846 ALI, BAI SETTIE NORAISA GAMBOA 
847 ALI, DEBORAH DEL AGUA 
848 ALI, FARISHA DELA CRUZ 
849 ALI, JOHAIRA CAHAR 
850 ALI, OMAIRA LAGUINDAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 19 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
851 ALI, SALIMA LAO 
852 ALIA, ANGELIE JOY GULBE 
853 ALIADO, CATHERINE GARCIA 
854 ALIANIC, CHERRIE SICHICO 
855 ALIBAYAN, ANGELO SWAYZE JONAS 
856 ALIBAYAN, CHERRY MAE FORONDA 
857 ALIBO, APRIL JOY SARONA 
858 ALICANTE, EUGENE CORTEZ 
859 ALICAYA, LIBERTY AMARILLO 
860 ALICAYA, RUBY BUSTAMANTE 
861 ALICAYA, RUPERT JOHN GIPULAO 
862 ALICMAN, RICAMAY SUMALPONG 
863 ALICMAS, ELMIRA GUESUBEN 
864 ALIETO, MA RECANA VILLACAMPA 
865 ALIGADO, CHARLITO RIAS 
866 ALIGADO, JOHNVIC SALAMANES 
867 ALIGAM, NEIL PEREZ 
868 ALIH, RICHARD JR SABATE 
869 ALIJAM, MOHANAMACALAWAN 
870 ALILANO, MARIAFRANCIA VICTORIA 
871 ALIM, ASWAD ISNANI 
872 ALIM, JOAN MARIE REGALADO 
873 ALIM, RICHELLEMENOR 
874 ALIMAN, IVY HOPE AGUILAY 
875 ALIMAN, MAE JUNE JAYME 
876 ALIMARIO, MARYJANE TUMAGOY 
877 ALIMBUYOG, ALDRIN PAMATMAT 
878 ALIMENTO, IREEN GENERALE 
879 ALIMOREN, JANICE ENGLATERA 
880 ALIMORONG, MARYCHRIS BUEN 
881 ALIMPOOS, CLINT SUMATRA 
882 ALIN, SARAH JANE BALABA 
883 ALINA, GABRIELALVARO 
884 ALINDAO, JONATHAN TORBILES 
885 ALINDOTE, LIZ CADAY 
886 ALINEA, DARRENPEREZ 
887 ALINGIG, BEVERLY 
888 ALINGIG, MICHELLE LOZADA 
889 ALINGKAYON, JOY CABUNGTAN 
890 ALINOS, GRAIL ESNARA 
891 ALINSONORIN, CHERIE-AN GUTIERREZ 
892 ALINSUGAY, MARY JANE BESANA 
893 ALINSUNOD, SAULO ARRIESGADO 
894 ALINTANA, JOSEPH GLENN CAMACHO 
895 ALIPALA, DIVINE GRACE TANGONAN 
896 ALIPAN, AILEN REAL 
897 ALIPEZ, CAROL PAJANUSTAN 
898 ALIPIO, RUSHIEL TABBABAN 
899 ALIS, RAMONCITO SALUTA 
900 ALISER, JOHNLENON NADAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 20 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
901 ALITAGTAG, JOVAN BALDONADO 
902 ALIVEN, CARMENCITA ARTILLAGA 
903 ALIVIA, CHER STEFFIE VIBAR 
904 ALIVIADO, JEMIMAH TRONIADO 
905 ALIVIO, JUDELYN OSILA 
906 ALIVIO, KATHERINE JOY MONTERO 
907 ALIVIO, MARJUNAGAC-AC 
908 ALIÑARTE, ABELARDO LANCETA 
909 ALJAS, CHRISTINE JOY DOLDOL 
910 ALJAS, JOANNE PANGILINAN 
911 ALJAS, MARIA LUZ SEBASTIAN 
912 ALJECERA, EDRALYN CANO 
913 ALJECERA, MAY BARTOLATA 
914 ALKHATER, MARYJOY BALONDO 
915 ALKONGA, MA LOURDES CATAMIN 
916 ALLADA, JOHN RODNEY ICAMEN 
917 ALLADO, JANET LABISCASE 
918 ALLAGA, DEXTERDULNUAN 
919 ALLAM, BIENTHER KAY PULIDO 
920 ALLAM, ROSEMARIE BANGUEL 
921 ALLAPITAN, BERNADETTE VALIENTE 
922 ALLARDE, VANESSA REYES 
923 ALLAUIGAN, VILLIAN MALLILLIN 
924 ALLEGO, DEBBIELUCENESIO 
925 ALLEGO, LINDA FLORES 
926 ALLEO, ANIELYNCARCASONA 
927 ALLIED, JULIE ANNE GUERRERO 
928 ALLONES, ANGELLYN ELIZAGA 
929 ALMA, ROCHELLECRASCO 
930 ALMADIN, LORELIE JONEM 
931 ALMADRIGO, MARICRIS YOKINGCO 
932 ALMANON, JEANNEL LORETO 
933 ALMANON, MARY JANE GERVACIO 
934 ALMARE, PAUL REGIDOR III LAGUNI 
935 ALMAREZ, JOEL JR LOSBAÑES 
936 ALMARINEZ, ANNE MARGARET CAPARROS 
937 ALMARIO, JOSEPHINE ODANI 
938 ALMARIO, KARENABBEY GAMUL 
939 ALMARIO, PAUL CHRIS VELEZ 
940 ALMARIO, REA ALBIO 
941 ALMARIO, ROMMEL ZABLAN 
942 ALMASIN, RANIZA CUTA 
943 ALMASOL, MARY JOY SANTOS 
944 ALMAZAN, AIZA ANDRES 
945 ALMAZAN, ANGELICA ANNE FELIXBERTO 
946 ALMAZAN, EVANGELINE HIDALGO 
947 ALMEDA, CZARINA ELLAINE BATUTO 
948 ALMEDA, KERSTINE FRANCIA 
949 ALMEIDA, CRISTY DELA CRUZ 
950 ALMERO, ALMIRALYN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 21 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
951 ALMERO, JONATHAN ARAGON 
952 ALMODIEL, MARIA IRA SALAMODING 
953 ALMOITE, MARIECLAIRE GAYBON 
954 ALMONEDA, BRENDA DACLES 
955 ALMONICAR, ROMILYN MAGARO 
956 ALMONTE, AGNESBOBIS 
957 ALMONTE, CAREEN SANTIAGO 
958 ALMONTE, EDGARDO PANGANIBAN 
959 ALMONTE, JANETSEROTE 
960 ALMOROTO, FLORAMIE SAAGUNDO 
961 ALMOSA, DENNISGOLLE 
962 ALMOSORA, JILLPAÑA 
963 ALMUETE, JOSELITO MENDONES 
964 ALOB, JOE JAMES MORENO 
965 ALOBA, LEONISAPABROQUEZ 
966 ALOMBRO, MARY TESS JULIADA 
967 ALONER, FERICACASTILLO 
968 ALONSO, MA CORAZON UDANG 
969 ALONTAGA, MYRAABAIS 
970 ALONTE, MEL RIA ESPIRITU 
971 ALONZO, AILYN GALAY 
972 ALONZO, ANNA MARIEL MANINGAS 
973 ALONZO, CHARISSE MAE ARIOLA 
974 ALONZO, MELVINALBUS 
975 ALOS, CHRISTINE ANNE BENITO 
976 ALOSITAIN, MARJORIE ESCOTE 
977 ALOT, PRENCESITA PANOGALINOG 
978 ALOWA, MICHELLE CAOYONG 
979 ALPAZAR, AILENE MACIAN 
980 ALPECHE, JILL CEPRADO 
981 ALPUERTO, MARIA VICTORIA ALMEREZ 
982 ALQUIROZ, CHECILLE CAMPOS 
983 ALQUIZA, JAMESMAÑEGO 
984 ALQUIZALAS, CHRIS EDSON SAN GABRIEL 
985 ALTAMERANO, ROSARIO ATANACIO 
986 ALTAR, MERLINASAN JUAN 
987 ALTARAP, REICHELLE GEALON 
988 ALTAREJOS, CHRISTIAN LEONA 
989 ALTAREJOS, JERWIN DELA CRUZ 
990 ALTAYA, DAISY ANN REPOLLO 
991 ALTEA, BERNADETTE WEDINGCO 
992 ALTESIN, JHOANNA MARIE RAM 
993 ALTEZA, ROSALINDA SAYANGCO 
994 ALTIVO, CHERRYL LYNN CLAUS 
995 ALTO, MERCY AMARO 
996 ALTOBEROS, ELLEN OLEA 
997 ALUMAGA, LEAM PERALTA 
998 ALUMNO, MARRYHL LICDAN 
999 ALURA, MARIA FELICIDAD PORTON 
1000 ALUYEN, MARIA CONSUELO SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 22 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1001 ALVA, ANA ROSEPALCOTO 
1002 ALVARADO, FAYEOCAMPO 
1003 ALVARADO, GINAFE BERNALDEZ 
1004 ALVARADO, JEROLD BATAC 
1005 ALVARADO, MYRRAGOLD LOREÑO 
1006 ALVARADO, PRINCESS TIFFANY ERFE 
1007 ALVAREZ, ANALIE NELMIDA 
1008 ALVAREZ, ANGELINE ANN BALUYOT 
1009 ALVAREZ, ANGELLI ESTON 
1010 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE CORPUZ 
1011 ALVAREZ, EDLENA RAMIREZ 
1012 ALVAREZ, EMILYFAJARDO 
1013 ALVAREZ, GENALINE VELASCO 
1014 ALVAREZ, JAYSON CERENO 
1015 ALVAREZ, KARL FRANCIS IMPORNON 
1016 ALVAREZ, KATHYRINE AGGABAO 
1017 ALVAREZ, LAVINIA AGARIN 
1018 ALVAREZ, LEZYLGAVIOLA 
1019 ALVAREZ, LUCIAUNAY 
1020 ALVAREZ, MARIBETH DE GUZMAN 
1021 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE CHAVEZ 
1022 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE DALITA 
1023 ALVAREZ, MYRICHEL RECIDE 
1024 ALVAREZ, PATRICIO AMBAT 
1025 ALVAREZ, PRECIOUS BUCAYON 
1026 ALVAREZ, RACHEL VILLACARLOS 
1027 ALVAREZ, ROMMEL ZABATE 
1028 ALVAREZ, RONELCINCO 
1029 ALVAREZ, ROSELA NEHYEBAN 
1030 ALVAREZ, WILLIAM FREDERICK DELA CRUZ 
1031 ALVARICO, PRINCESS ANGELICA ORIJUELA 
1032 ALVARO, MYRON GARLEJO 
1033 ALVERO, MARISAFLORANTE 
1034 ALVIA, VENUS CANILLO 
1035 ALVIAR, LANCE MORRELL PERDIGUERRA 
1036 ALVIOR, REMYLENE TUBIANOSA 
1037 ALZAGA, JILL LOVELLA MACALE 
1038 ALZATE, GERALDSAMONTE 
1039 ALZATE, MARISSA LITAN 
1040 ALÑGOG, JEGGERAGRABIO 
1041 AMA, CINDY BURCE 
1042 AMA, MARICEL PAVOREAL 
1043 AMABA, KAREN MANUEL 
1044 AMABAO, JERUM LAGUTOM 
1045 AMACNA, JANETHDINAWANAO 
1046 AMACNA, JULIETVELASCO 
1047 AMAD, BEBIELYNALIBASA 
1048 AMADOR, CHARISSE JANE TUPLANO 
1049 AMADOR, MARIA CRISTINA ROMANA MENDOZA 
1050 AMAHAN, ALICE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 23 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1051 AMANCIA, JENNIFER PEDERE 
1052 AMANDORON, GRACELLE AMANCIO 
1053 AMANDORON, JANE GLIEN ABUCAY 
1054 AMANGAO, MARINEL MANAING 
1055 AMANO, CLARIZABALANI 
1056 AMANO, JOHN REY CAOILE 
1057 AMANSEC, CHRISTINE MARIE ROCHELLE PADUA 
1058 AMANSEC, ELMERBALCITA 
1059 AMANTE, DIANNESABIO 
1060 AMANTE, ROZHELBANASIHAN 
1061 AMANTILLO, EDEN VILLAMOR 
1062 AMANTILLO, LAMECH CABUGNASON 
1063 AMAQUITON, ANGELENE BELAMIA 
1064 AMAR, ANNIE GRACE PABIONA 
1065 AMAR, JAY KAREN CASIDSID 
1066 AMAR, KIM COLEEN SALAMAT 
1067 AMAR, LENIE MACOY 
1068 AMAR, MARIA ANA CAINGCOY 
1069 AMARGA, JAMES SALCEDO 
1070 AMARILLE, SHELAME PATOSA 
1071 AMARILLO, ANALOU DAYANON 
1072 AMARILLO, CHARILOU GEVANA 
1073 AMARILLO, ROBERT ROTILLES 
1074 AMARILLO, RUBEN HELIANE 
1075 AMARO, JENNIFER BELGA 
1076 AMARO, MARLYN JOY REVILLOZA 
1077 AMATORIO, CASYBAÑAS 
1078 AMATOS, RICHELLE CUISON 
1079 AMBA, CRESNA OLMEDO 
1080 AMBA, MEARIE JEAN ANUB 
1081 AMBAG, JUDITH GRAFIL 
1082 AMBAL, ANGELIECAPAQUE 
1083 AMBAS, JOHN ROBEN MENDOZA 
1084 AMBASAN, SHEILA MAY APOSTOL 
1085 AMBAT, VIOLETAGALISIM 
1086 AMBION, AIBELYN BASMAYOR 
1087 AMBION, SARAH GALUZO 
1088 AMBONA, GINALYN PATNAAN 
1089 AMBOY, CYNTHIAVALLE 
1090 AMBROCIO, JOMAR NEPOMUCENO 
1091 AMBROCIO, MARILOU LADILAD 
1092 AMBROS, JOJO SAMUEL 
1093 AMBROSIO, EXEQUELLA DIGMAN 
1094 AMBULO, JESUS CLARO REY 
1095 AMBUS, ANABELLA SAGANG 
1096 AMDAN, ALSAMIER ASIRI 
1097 AMELANO, KEVINEMAAS 
1098 AMER, ALMIRAH MUTI 
1099 AMER, NORHAYA RADIAMODA 
1100 AMIDA, NIZA BUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 24 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1101 AMIDO, MAYBEL ANDAL 
1102 AMIGABLE, MICHEL GOME 
1103 AMIGO, JAKE OMPOY 
1104 AMIHAN, NORY DAMIAN 
1105 AMIL, CLARISSAASENTISTA 
1106 AMILAGAN, FE LIAGAO 
1107 AMILASAN, HUSNA OMIS 
1108 AMIMITA, ABEGAIL BUCIO 
1109 AMIMITA, IRENEPRINCESS CARILLO 
1110 AMION, NOEMIE PALANCA 
1111 AMIRASAN, NORHAIDA OMONG 
1112 AMISALI, JYEDIL FATTAH ADJARAIN 
1113 AMISTAD, GLORIA MORAL 
1114 AMISTAD, KIMBERLY BASILIO 
1115 AMISTAD, MADELYN CHU 
1116 AMISTAD, MARY JOY DAUG-DAUG 
1117 AMISTAD, MELOUDY CALO 
1118 AMISTAD, ROLLYACOSTA 
1119 AMISTAS, MA JEAN ALIBAGON 
1120 AMISTOSO, EDGAR SABUS 
1121 AMISTOSO, IMEEANTONETTE GABRIOLA 
1122 AMISTOSO, JENNY MANDARIO 
1123 AMISTOSO, LANIE TAGADTAD 
1124 AMIT, BONIFACIO JR VILLA 
1125 AMIT, MARICEL LEQUILLO 
1126 AMKIKID, CINDYPICAR 
1127 AMLA, MARJORIEBALITNANG 
1128 AMODIA, JANNELTAMPUS 
1129 AMODIA, LEA RUBY NOLON 
1130 AMODIA, RENNEIL CRUZ 
1131 AMOGUIS, JEAN BARBARA REMEGIO 
1132 AMOGUIS, MARIATHERESA GULTIANO 
1133 AMOMAS, REAFELDELA PIÑA 
1134 AMON, LIEZL ROMANO 
1135 AMORA, GERALD JOHN MIGRIÑO 
1136 AMORA, MIRIAM MACADAIG 
1137 AMORANTO, ADRIAN PARAS 
1138 AMORANTO, ELAINA THEODORA VELASQUEZ 
1139 AMORES, ESTRELLA LOU DE CAFE 
1140 AMORES, MEKISAVALLO 
1141 AMORGANDA, MA ELENA 
1142 AMORIO, NAILYNRAMOS 
1143 AMORO, ASLIEROSE BALAGON 
1144 AMOROSO, MARIATERESA DENITO 
1145 AMOS, TESSIE TENIAS 
1146 AMPALID, MARILOU CAÑADA 
1147 AMPAO, OMAYYAHCOTONGAN 
1148 AMPARO, JOSE FERNANDEZ 
1149 AMPARO, RALYN MAGBOO 
1150 AMPARO, SHERRYL PATRIMONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 25 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1151 AMPASO, NAWAL-NADIA HADJE USMAN 
1152 AMPATUA, SAMANIA BORIONGAN 
1153 AMPER, KATHLEEN GUTIB 
1154 AMPO, APRIL JESEL JIMENEZ 
1155 AMPO, MARY GRACE AVENIDO 
1156 AMPO, VENUS BERRO 
1157 AMPONG, AUGUSTUS HOSPICIO JR CABALOG 
1158 AMPONG, DONNEYGARCIA 
1159 AMPONIN, ALFRED ANGELES 
1160 AMPOREDONDO, MERLEEN RIQUENA 
1161 AMPUAN, NURJANNAH SANCHO 
1162 AMPUYAS, MA EVAN GABOTERO 
1163 AMULONG, JASPER ABUGAN 
1164 AN, MISCHELLE CALLO 
1165 ANA, NORIELYN LISAY 
1166 ANABA, STEPHANIE NATURA 
1167 ANABO, ROY OLAYBAR 
1168 ANACA, HONORIOJR BISLIG 
1169 ANADON, MARY KRIS TAYUM 
1170 ANADON, MERCY GRACE TAYUM 
1171 ANAJAO, ROLDANVIRTUDAZO 
1172 ANASTACIO, AILEEN SUYAT 
1173 ANAY, LEONILA LABOR 
1174 ANCAJAS, VILMACONDRADO 
1175 ANCERO, CHRISTINE JOY BICO 
1176 ANCHETA, ARLENE ARRADAZA 
1177 ANCHETA, BERNADETTE PAGARIGAN 
1178 ANCHETA, NOREEN MABANGLO 
1179 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO 
1180 ANCIADO, JUVILHYN BELLO 
1181 ANCIANO, JEDIDIAH JIREH MARCELO 
1182 ANCIANO, MYLENE BALEN 
1183 ANCIL, MARY RHEA ORTEGA 
1184 ANCOG, IRISH FRITZ GUMAPON 
1185 ANCOT, LLOYD MANGUBAT 
1186 ANDACA, PAULINE NERIE ROXAS 
1187 ANDAGAN, MARITES PONTIANO 
1188 ANDAL, AIZA MARCIAL 
1189 ANDAL, ANTONIAFURTO 
1190 ANDAL, ARLENE SANDOVAL 
1191 ANDAL, CATHERINE DE CHAVEZ 
1192 ANDAL, KIER AIRA LINLEY PAROLE 
1193 ANDAL, MARY GRACE PAMARAN 
1194 ANDAL, NEMA RAMISO 
1195 ANDAL, ROLANDOBRICENIO 
1196 ANDALAN, JUNALYN DOBLAS 
1197 ANDALES, CHERRY GAIL PAGALA 
1198 ANDALES, DIOSCORO JR SINADJAN 
1199 ANDALES, EVA ALAYON 
1200 ANDALIZA, GRACE MARIAN COSTUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 26 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1201 ANDALOP, ARNELL BANGKIAO 
1202 ANDAM, GLENNA JOIE LUMINGO 
1203 ANDAM, JAY-ANNBISALMOS 
1204 ANDAYA, AMELINBERMUDO 
1205 ANDAYA, EMIE CAYA 
1206 ANDAYA, GLENDACORTERO 
1207 ANDAYA, JOAN MAE ONDAR 
1208 ANDAYA, LEAN ROMA DE LA PASION 
1209 ANDAYA, MARIA ELIZA MATIAS 
1210 ANDAYA, SHERYLMANALO 
1211 ANDAYAN, ROCHELL PALACAY 
1212 ANDES, GILBERTIMPERIAL 
1213 ANDES, HENRY LLAGAS 
1214 ANDES, JOEY AGUILA 
1215 ANDI, WARDA DIWA 
1216 ANDIG, MA GEANN LIBOT 
1217 ANDO, AMELIA JUNIO 
1218 ANDO, CEASAR NELL LORIEZO 
1219 ANDO, ELMA GUZON 
1220 ANDO, MA SOCCORO ABELLON 
1221 ANDO, RIZA MARIE MARFIL 
1222 ANDOY, JESTINEMAE GADAT 
1223 ANDOY, MA NITACOMIDOY 
1224 ANDRADA, BERNALYN PORAZO 
1225 ANDRADA, JENEROSE CABINO 
1226 ANDRADA, MARY ANN BARRAMEDA 
1227 ANDRADE, JONNAH HEUMEN 
1228 ANDRADE, KIRSTEN MAE FAELNAR 
1229 ANDRADE, MANUEL BALTAZAR 
1230 ANDRADE, MARIALIZA ROME 
1231 ANDRADE, MONICA ROME 
1232 ANDRADE, RENANTE DIGUINION 
1233 ANDRADE, VANESSA SUCGANG 
1234 ANDRES, ALBERTJEROME CENINA 
1235 ANDRES, ANDREAISABEL ABENOJA 
1236 ANDRES, ANGELITA UY 
1237 ANDRES, ESTEFANIE LAGUNSAD 
1238 ANDRES, JENNIFER GALIDO 
1239 ANDRES, JERLYNABAYLE 
1240 ANDRES, JULIE ROSE TEOFILO 
1241 ANDRES, JUVELYN MARCOS 
1242 ANDRES, RACHINEE DUMLAO 
1243 ANDRES, WILMA GAYATIN 
1244 ANDREY, MIKAELSANDINO TRINIDAD 
1245 ANDRIANO, MADELL TACOY 
1246 ANDRINO, GRACETUBIGON 
1247 ANDRINO, MARIELLE MARIE PECSON 
1248 ANDRINO, MARY DANIELLE PECSON 
1249 ANECITO, JULIEMAE ESTOCADO 
1250 ANFONE, CHASTINE JOY PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 27 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1251 ANG, BELLY RAYFERNANDO 
1252 ANG, DALISAY CAPILLAN 
1253 ANG, DIANA ONG 
1254 ANG, MARICLARETUGADI 
1255 ANG, TINA BORABO 
1256 ANG, VICTOR JRFERNANDEZ 
1257 ANGAGA, SHIRLEY NALOG 
1258 ANGANA, JEVERLIE OCANA 
1259 ANGARA, JOSEPHLIZARDO 
1260 ANGARA, QUINCYCLARIZE FERMANEZ 
1261 ANGAY, ARFEB ENGALLA 
1262 ANGCAO, ABIGAIL AMBAT 
1263 ANGCAO, SHAYNEANN VILLANUEVA 
1264 ANGCHANGCO, JULIE ANN NAMOC 
1265 ANGCHANGCO, MARY ANN CHAVEZ 
1266 ANGCO, JOSE JRLAVARES 
1267 ANGEL, CHERRYLYNNE BAUTISTA 
1268 ANGEL, LEOMAR CATUBIG 
1269 ANGELADA, CRISTY DAWN ALIBANGO 
1270 ANGELES, AARONJOHN VINNY DE JESUS 
1271 ANGELES, AGNESCELINE AMBROSIO 
1272 ANGELES, APRILROSE CALIG 
1273 ANGELES, CHARITO MILAD 
1274 ANGELES, CHARMEL ROXAS 
1275 ANGELES, DESERIE DELA CRUZ 
1276 ANGELES, DICKYSOSA 
1277 ANGELES, EDNA LYN GARCIA 
1278 ANGELES, ELLE HANNA CRUZ 
1279 ANGELES, GERLYNE CABERTO 
1280 ANGELES, GILBERT CALDERON 
1281 ANGELES, GISELLE SANCHEZ 
1282 ANGELES, HAZELANN ADESNA 
1283 ANGELES, JAY PEE AMBAY 
1284 ANGELES, JESSICA BALDOZA 
1285 ANGELES, JOEL BONDAD 
1286 ANGELES, JOSE RODOLFO STA MARIA 
1287 ANGELES, JOVILYN TABUZO 
1288 ANGELES, JULIEANN VILLANUEVA 
1289 ANGELES, KIESUN TOVILLO 
1290 ANGELES, LEILANI LODRONIO 
1291 ANGELES, LOUISRYAN SISON 
1292 ANGELES, LUCHIE MARGES 
1293 ANGELES, MAILAEDING 
1294 ANGELES, MARIALUZ ABRINA 
1295 ANGELES, MARIAMONICA MARASIGAN 
1296 ANGELES, MARK VINCENT NEPOMUCENO 
1297 ANGELES, MICHELLE VERGARA 
1298 ANGELES, REYMOND LUCIANO 
1299 ANGELES, SUSANTO III CORMERO 
1300 ANGELO, JEZREEL MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 28 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1301 ANGELO, MICHAEL ALBAR 
1302 ANGGABOY, ROPHERBAL BUGAWIT 
1303 ANGGADNA, MARIO JR DOMINGO 
1304 ANGHAD, JOSEPHFAITH ZUASOLA 
1305 ANGHAG, MARILOU CAGOCO 
1306 ANGKANAN, MAHARAH BAYANG 
1307 ANGNGAD, ESBIERT DUMAGUING 
1308 ANGON, MARIA ELA DINAQUE 
1309 ANGOR, NINFA PACTAO-IN 
1310 ANGOY, JOCEL PULGARINAS 
1311 ANGULO, CRISTINA LERUM 
1312 ANGULUAN, ARIES SOLAR 
1313 ANGUS, LORENA OBERIO 
1314 ANGUSTIA, TRICIA MAY GAVALEZ 
1315 ANGWAS, DAFFODIL ORLANDEZ 
1316 ANI, BASELY MAE SACRO 
1317 ANIAG, JENNYLYN DE LEON 
1318 ANIEZ, SARAH MAY GRIPO 
1319 ANIN, MINA SIERA DESERIE CASPILLO 
1320 ANINIPOT, ROSEANN SALAZAR 
1321 ANIR, ROGEN UBALDO 
1322 ANIRE, MA NOVARAPATAN 
1323 ANISCAL, SHYRLEEN GARAO 
1324 ANITO, EDGAR JR VELARA 
1325 ANITO, RAMON JR GARCIA 
1326 ANIÑON, ANNALOU NUÑEZ 
1327 ANIÑON, HELEN NIÑA ROBLE 
1328 ANIÑON, OLGA BOMPAT 
1329 ANNO, RAINDY PAGOY 
1330 ANO-OS, IRINE BAYOBAY 
1331 ANOBA, GLAIZA GABINETE 
1332 ANONCIADO, RICKY ETOR 
1333 ANQUILO, DANNYGERERO 
1334 ANSALE, ANGELIMAY CAIDLANG 
1335 ANSAO, ARAZOO KAMBAL 
1336 ANSIT, ANNA LORRAINE CAMAY 
1337 ANSUAS, JECIELBALADAD 
1338 ANTALLAN, DELFIN MENOR 
1339 ANTAZO, MYRA PANGANIBAN 
1340 ANTEG, MAY ANGELIE LAYGO 
1341 ANTENORIO, ROMULINO ARCA 
1342 ANTEPUESTO, LESLIE QUINAL 
1343 ANTIADO, JEFFREY ATIZADO 
1344 ANTIADO, YOLLYOCAMPO 
1345 ANTIAMPO, VIRLE ARSINO 
1346 ANTIB, JULIANABAHAUDDIN 
1347 ANTIC, JOVELYNPABROA 
1348 ANTICAMARA, KATH LOUIE NIÑO OPEÑA 
1349 ANTIG, ARLYN AMOR 
1350 ANTIGA, ANNA MAY CABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 29 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1351 ANTIGA, MARJORIE GUZO 
1352 ANTIGO, JELINEFRANCISCO 
1353 ANTIGO, LIEZELDE LEON 
1354 ANTIGUA, NOEL EPHRAIM REYNA 
1355 ANTIOLA, DOGIEORAIZ 
1356 ANTIOLA, RUNIEL DAUB 
1357 ANTIPAS, ALBERTO QUINLOG 
1358 ANTIPOLO, PETEROY CHRISTIAN VILLADARIS 
1359 ANTIPONA, DORATORTOZA 
1360 ANTIPORDA, LARA BANDOY 
1361 ANTIPUESTO, ANA MAE REDONDO 
1362 ANTIQUERA, DERLYN AMARO 
1363 ANTIQUIERA, CHRISTIAN CARDEL 
1364 ANTISODA, NINETH II NUEGA 
1365 ANTIZA, RONIE MENONG 
1366 ANTOFINA, LORENA PADULLO 
1367 ANTOJADO, LESLEY OQUENDO 
1368 ANTOLIN, METCHIE LYN BLANCO 
1369 ANTOLINO, ROSIE ESTILO 
1370 ANTOLINO, RUTCHELIE MAGALSO 
1371 ANTONE, STEFANIE JOY OCHEA 
1372 ANTONIEGA, DAINA PALERMO 
1373 ANTONIEGO, LOURDES GELLADO 
1374 ANTONIO, ABIGAIL IGNACIO 
1375 ANTONIO, ANA ANGELIQUE MAPAYE 
1376 ANTONIO, BEATRIZ SAGUN 
1377 ANTONIO, CENIZA TERRENAL 
1378 ANTONIO, EDUARDO JR AWA 
1379 ANTONIO, EMILYBINABATAC 
1380 ANTONIO, EZRA NICOLO PAAT 
1381 ANTONIO, FLORENCE MARTINEZ 
1382 ANTONIO, JOAN GENOVIA 
1383 ANTONIO, JOANABATHAN 
1384 ANTONIO, JONATHAN SORIANO 
1385 ANTONIO, JULIUS SARMIENTO 
1386 ANTONIO, LUZZEL PADER 
1387 ANTONIO, MA CRISTINA MALAPO 
1388 ANTONIO, MA FEDELA CRUZ 
1389 ANTONIO, MARICAR OBRINO 
1390 ANTONIO, MARY MARGARETTE ARITUNZA 
1391 ANTONIO, MERCYGRACE AMBAGAN 
1392 ANTONIO, MICHAEL TIEDRA 
1393 ANTONIO, ROMMEL LORENZO 
1394 ANTONIZA, OLIVER ADELAN 
1395 ANUB, JANICE DALAPO 
1396 ANUNAT, HERODES PILAPEL 
1397 ANUNCIACION, VICTOR JOHN CAYANAN 
1398 ANZA, MAY MIRANDA 
1399 ANZANO, DONNA FAYE PAGDILAO 
1400 ANZURES, JOENELLE MOLANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 30 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1401 AP-APID, BEVERLY PULON 
1402 APA, LYNLIE CLARE CLAIRE VILLEGAS 
1403 APA-AP, ALFREDO JR ONTONG 
1404 APAC, MYRILL GUIA LURA 
1405 APACIBLE, JAMES YUBAL 
1406 APALIS, CRISELDA BALNIG 
1407 APALIS, MARIA CATHERENE BALNIG 
1408 APALLA, MARILYN SUMINGUIT 
1409 APAN, JOSE MICHALE BRUSOLA 
1410 APAO, CHARIBIEPABUTOY 
1411 APAR, JIMALYN DEQUINA 
1412 APARECE, MARIALOIDA JACALAN 
1413 APAS, CRISTELINO JR UYSON 
1414 APATAN, EDWARDRABINO 
1415 APELLIDO, RICKY MANUEL 
1416 APGAO, JOSEPH PARANGUE 
1417 APIGO, JOSEPH ARIEL FERNANDO 
1418 APILADO, AGNESAQUINO 
1419 APILLANES, JULIE TIGNO 
1420 APINA, DENIVIEGERONDA 
1421 APLACA, LENDIECHAVEZ 
1422 APOLINARIO, JADE DELINO 
1423 APOLLO, ALICIAASTURIANO 
1424 APOLOGISTA, JOSIE SALVIE LIM 
1425 APOLONIO, RONAMAE MERCADER 
1426 APORA, JAYSON JOHN CRISTOBAL 
1427 APORBO, RUSSELJUMALON 
1428 APOSI, ADELINAALYANG 
1429 APOSTADERO, CATHERINE SERVIGON 
1430 APOSTER, ANN BERNADETTE YBASAM 
1431 APOSTOL, GERALD GALVEZ 
1432 APOSTOL, HARLENE AZORES 
1433 APOSTOL, JANINE MARIE VALERIO 
1434 APOSTOL, MARCKANGELO VALLEJO 
1435 APOSTOL, MARIJANE MALABAD 
1436 APOSTOL, RHEA MARIE ARAGON 
1437 APOSTOL, ZORENROICRES AYSON 
1438 APOSTOLERO, KAREN APOSTOLERO 
1439 APOYO, JULIEBETH QUIRAO 
1440 APOYO, PAMELA RUGA 
1441 APOYON, FRANCORINO CALSARIN 
1442 APRECIO, MARIAVERONICA LERONA 
1443 APUADA, DANTE JR BERMEO 
1444 APUAN, JANIEL PINTO 
1445 APULI, ROCHELLE BITAS 
1446 APUNTAR, JOYCEE ANN LUNAR 
1447 APURA, LEA ANNARUTA 
1448 APUYA, CLESLIEJOY OLEGARIO 
1449 APUYA, JO-AN ESPIÑA 
1450 AQUINO, ALBERTO AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 31 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1451 AQUINO, ANGELCARL SIBUYA 
1452 AQUINO, ANGELICA DUYON 
1453 AQUINO, ANGELICA GAMIDO 
1454 AQUINO, ANGELICA SANTIAGO 
1455 AQUINO, APRILLE JOY GUTIERREZ 
1456 AQUINO, ARRA LOYAGA 
1457 AQUINO, BERNABE BARROGO 
1458 AQUINO, CATHERIN LATAYAN 
1459 AQUINO, CATHERINE CERDEÑA 
1460 AQUINO, CELESTIAL BAGANO 
1461 AQUINO, CRISANTA MALBOG 
1462 AQUINO, DALLY SAGUIO 
1463 AQUINO, DAN LOUIE GAGOTE 
1464 AQUINO, EDNA PADUA 
1465 AQUINO, ERNEE MAE CRUZ 
1466 AQUINO, FLOYD GOMEZ 
1467 AQUINO, FRANK EDWARD 
1468 AQUINO, JAKE SENDITO 
1469 AQUINO, JAMES PHILLIP FERIOL 
1470 AQUINO, JAMES RUSELLE ABAD 
1471 AQUINO, JONATHAN JUDSON GARCIA 
1472 AQUINO, KAREN VELASCO 
1473 AQUINO, KRISTINE GULA 
1474 AQUINO, LAILYNE JOY TENESTRANTE 
1475 AQUINO, LEAGIEREN KATES EBON 
1476 AQUINO, LORENAGANAYO 
1477 AQUINO, LUZ AIDA ANER 
1478 AQUINO, MARIA FILIPINA PEÑAFLOR 
1479 AQUINO, MARILYN GARIN 
1480 AQUINO, MARVIEMANUEL 
1481 AQUINO, MARY PRIGILYN TECSON 
1482 AQUINO, NIKKI SUITOS 
1483 AQUINO, RYCHILL HECHANOVA 
1484 AQUINO, SEVERAMENDOZA 
1485 AQUINO, SHARONDE VERA 
1486 AQUISAP, MA JONALYN PACINOS 
1487 ARABIANA, ROGELIO JR LUMANZO 
1488 ARADANI, MARYSOL ALPEREZ 
1489 ARADIN, YASHIER DESABAYLA 
1490 ARADO, AIREEN CASCABEL 
1491 ARAGO, DONNA LUCELLE JAMERO 
1492 ARAGON, CHARLES EDISON RELLON 
1493 ARAGON, JENELYN PERALTA 
1494 ARAGON, MARIE JUDITH PEREDA 
1495 ARAGON, REZEL BANGELES 
1496 ARAGON, ROMEL OAGDAN 
1497 ARAGONA, LIEZLCRATOR 
1498 ARAGONCILLO, LOVELY SHIENA CAIN 
1499 ARAGONES, EDWIN BALONG 
1500 ARAGONES, JHINNEL SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 32 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1501 ARAIS, MYLIE MONTES 
1502 ARAIZA, AILYN UBAC 
1503 ARAMIL, JOSE ROMEL MAYCACAYAN 
1504 ARAN, MYRA FULGENCIO 
1505 ARANA, EDITHA ANONUEVO 
1506 ARANAS, ANABELLOPEZ 
1507 ARANCES, JULEIT TINDOG 
1508 ARANCO, JONATHAN QUIJANO 
1509 ARANDA, RAYMARK RABE 
1510 ARANDA, WILFREDO JR AUSTRIA 
1511 ARANDELA, PRINCESS ANN ARADO 
1512 ARANDOQUE, LORELEI NUÑEZ 
1513 ARANDUQUE, PAUL IAN ARTAJO 
1514 ARANETA, GERALDINE SIOPON 
1515 ARANETA, LUCILLE BAJAN 
1516 ARANETA, MICHAEL MERVIN SACRAMENTO 
1517 ARANETA, PERCYSEBERIAS 
1518 ARANGO, GRACE IBARRA 
1519 ARANGOTE, FILAMER EDROSO 
1520 ARANTE, ROSE ANN DAVIN 
1521 ARANTON, SHARON ROSE PETORBOS 
1522 ARANZADO, JOANFUENTES 
1523 ARANZADO, JOANJOVENA 
1524 ARANZADO, MA JASMIN ESCABARTE 
1525 ARANZAMENDEZ, BARBRA JANE PAEZ 
1526 ARANZANSO, DARYL JULES FONDEVILLA 
1527 ARANZASO, KATHLENE FERNANDEZ 
1528 ARAO, JAYMILESKAY LINCASO 
1529 ARAO, JENNIFERMONTALBO 
1530 ARAO, MARIA MAYBEL ABIÑO 
1531 ARAO, STENELY MARIE PASIGNA 
1532 ARAOJO, JOSSA CORULLO 
1533 ARARACAP, GAYLE MARIQUIT 
1534 ARASAD, EMELNAKIMING 
1535 ARAULA, JOEL MIER 
1536 ARAVEJO, HATTYVESTIDAS 
1537 ARAYATA, MARY ANTONETTE TAMIO 
1538 ARAZA, LAZEL LAZADO 
1539 ARAZA, MICHELLE BELGERA 
1540 ARAÑA, JEDITHVIC ALMERO 
1541 ARAÑA, MARIA MAY SINDINGAN 
1542 ARAÑA, SHERYL REGINAN 
1543 ARAÑADOR, IRENE BACONAJE 
1544 ARAÑAS, ELMER LAPIS 
1545 ARAÑAS, KATHLEEN PERPETUA 
1546 ARAÑEZ, NORVIEBARCITA 
1547 ARAÑEZ, RUTHCIEL CORTEZ 
1548 ARAÑO, JOHN MURPHY EXCONDE 
1549 ARBAN, MICHAELROMARATE 
1550 ARBAN, PATRICIA ARAULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 33 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1551 ARBES, ROSEMARIE BARON 
1552 ARBIS, DENNIS DE VERA 
1553 ARBOL, MARICORESTRERA 
1554 ARBOLADO, LEMUEL DIPLOMA 
1555 ARBOLADURA, PAULINE MARANAN 
1556 ARBOLEDA, MARIA ANGELIE MAURICIO 
1557 ARBON, JUVIELYN HALANDUMON 
1558 ARCA, IRISH JAYNE AÑONUEVO 
1559 ARCA, KAREN CONSOLACION 
1560 ARCA, MARIA CRISTINA DIAZ 
1561 ARCABOS, ANDRIE GANDOL 
1562 ARCADER, CHARLAINE GALOLO 
1563 ARCALA, BIBIANFACIOL 
1564 ARCALA, MARY ANTONETTE GEROY 
1565 ARCANGEL, ALDIN KING 
1566 ARCANGEL, JOCELYN JOAQUIN 
1567 ARCANGEL, ROGELIO JR CAÑAMAGUE 
1568 ARCANO, ISAIAHBENZI SANTOS 
1569 ARCASITAS, ALYANNA MARIE ASUNCION 
1570 ARCAYA, NECHE ALCOSEBA 
1571 ARCE, ANNA-HERMOSA PREJULA 
1572 ARCE, CONIE REYES 
1573 ARCEBIDO, JOANESPARRAGO 
1574 ARCEDERA, RESLYN FLORENTO 
1575 ARCEGA, RHODELY DE LARA 
1576 ARCEGONO, ROSEANN FELIZARTE 
1577 ARCELLANA, DIANNE ORPANO 
1578 ARCELLAS, JUN JUN SABILLO 
1579 ARCENAL, ROSALYN DINGDING 
1580 ARCENAS, FRITZCAÑETE 
1581 ARCEO, EDRIAN BANZUELA 
1582 ARCEO, FLORY JANE DE JUAN 
1583 ARCEO, GLADIE JOSON 
1584 ARCEO, JOCELYNPADON 
1585 ARCEO, KAREN CRUZ 
1586 ARCETA, IMEE CHARISSE EXCONDE 
1587 ARCIAGA, ABEGAIL BADIC 
1588 ARCIAGA, AMHERTSIA MAY LAPAYNA 
1589 ARCILLA, AILA RODRIGUEZ 
1590 ARCILLA, JACQUILYN BORNALES 
1591 ARCILLA, JAYSON TAGUM 
1592 ARCILLA, JOSEPH TAPEL 
1593 ARCILLA, MARIASALVACION BRAZAL 
1594 ARCILLA, MARY GUINNIL OJASTRO 
1595 ARCILLA, ROSEMARIE ANOG 
1596 ARCILLAS, JONALYN CORTEZ 
1597 ARCILLAS, RHODORA RUEDAS 
1598 ARCITE, EDELIZA ARCILLA 
1599 ARCOLAS, ANGELICA JANE JOVEN 
1600 ARCON, ROANNE TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 34 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1601 ARCONADA, KEEMPEE CASTROMAYOR 
1602 ARCONILA, JANELY VERANO 
1603 ARDANIEL, JONATHAN AZADA 
1604 ARDEÑA, AIDIE ALEJO 
1605 ARDIENTE, JENIZA BONGHANOY 
1606 ARDIENTE, JOHNPAUL PENIZ 
1607 ARDINA, JOJO BELEÑA 
1608 ARDINES, ROLDAN SAGAN 
1609 ARDIZA, AILENELONGAKIT 
1610 ARDIZA, ALVIN AUMAN 
1611 ARDIZA, NIÑO ATWEL 
1612 ARDOÑA, KATRINA MAE BOLIVAR 
1613 ARDUO, CATHERINE MANGUBAT 
1614 ARE, SHEILA MAE MAGNO 
1615 AREDIDON, LEE ANN LALUSIN 
1616 AREGON, MARIA RECA SEGURA 
1617 AREJA, MINERVAJOSON 
1618 AREJOLA, ERIKAMAE TEOPE 
1619 ARELLANO, ANGELYN DOMINGO 
1620 ARELLANO, BABELUTA 
1621 ARELLANO, BERNADETTE PIGUERRA 
1622 ARELLANO, DIVINE GRACE CONDES 
1623 ARELLANO, EFRENDENMARK ABELEDA 
1624 ARELLANO, FLORENTINO JR BAUTISTA 
1625 ARELLANO, FRANCIS III RENZARES 
1626 ARELLANO, JEANABALOS 
1627 ARELLANO, JERALD BADIVAL 
1628 ARELLANO, JOCELYN PERADILLA 
1629 ARELLANO, JOVELYN ETCUBAN 
1630 ARELLANO, LYNDONE ORTEZA 
1631 ARELLANO, LYNNETTE CERVAÑA 
1632 ARELLANO, MARVIN LARA 
1633 ARELLANO, RYANCLLOYD TULAYLAY 
1634 ARELLANO, WINSTON MASOCOL 
1635 ARELLITO, GELLIE ROSE ANONICAL 
1636 ARENA, RICHARDLOZANDE 
1637 ARENAS, BARCELISA SOLANO 
1638 ARENAS, CEAZARRYAN ABOGADO 
1639 ARENAS, JOANNAJOY DANGAT 
1640 ARENAS, MARY JOY CAÑAS 
1641 ARENAS, PUREZAMUÑOZ 
1642 ARENDAIN, IVY JOY JADAUSAN 
1643 ARENDAIN, JOHNARVIN SAPIO 
1644 ARENDUQUE, SHIERILINE SARAYNO 
1645 ARENQUE, RUEL SEPOLE 
1646 AREOLA, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ 
1647 ARESGADO, LEALYN MADRID 
1648 AREVALO, CHRISTINE FULLO 
1649 AREVALO, CLARISSA ESPINOSA 
1650 AREVALO, DANNYDANIEL MANANQUIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 35 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1651 AREVALO, JACKIELOU PADLAN 
1652 AREVALO, JANINE JAVIER 
1653 AREVALO, MICHAEL ANDREW BUNAN 
1654 AREVALO, NORANNA MARIZ VARGAS 
1655 AREVALO, RACHEL RANARA 
1656 AREVALO, ROGERCESIO 
1657 AREÑO, ROSELIEMAY SALAO 
1658 ARGAMOSA, JENNIELYN PILARCA 
1659 ARGAWANON, MAREFE GAMAYON 
1660 ARGAWANON, WARRENE CALOOY 
1661 ARGAYOSO, REGINE PALOMATA 
1662 ARGENTE, PETERPAUL ARCEGA 
1663 ARGETE, PATTY LYN BIONG 
1664 ARGONZA, EDWARD GUIREO 
1665 ARGOSINO, MARKANTHONY MANUBAY 
1666 ARGUELLES, ERAFLAVIANO 
1667 ARGUELLES, JERIC DATOON 
1668 ARGUELLES, JULIUS DELGADO 
1669 ARGUELLES, LIEZEL GARRIDO 
1670 ARGUELLES, LORISH DANE ARELLANO 
1671 ARGUEZ, ELLEN CLAUDETTE PENDON 
1672 ARGUIDO, ROSE ANNE BURAC 
1673 ARIAS, ANGELICA ANNE VERGARA 
1674 ARIAS, CHARMAINE LIZETTE MANUYAG 
1675 ARIAS, DARRELLBOY TARGA 
1676 ARIAS, FRIENDELL SANTOS 
1677 ARIAS, MICHELLE PACIENTE 
1678 ARIAS, SANSEVAR TUBIO 
1679 ARIATE, DARWINSARMIENTO 
1680 ARIATE, JOSEPHRIVAS 
1681 ARIATE, MELISSA JADE REBATO 
1682 ARIDIDON, MELVIN GRAJO 
1683 ARIEM, ELYNOR BUEZA 
1684 ARIENZA, ALDRINE MALAGOM 
1685 ARIENZA, LENY LUNA 
1686 ARIG, LOUROSELANNE TRINIDAD 
1687 ARIGUIN, REYNALDO TILA 
1688 ARILLO, MAE FLOR PAJARI-ON 
1689 ARIMADO, JOAN DARIA 
1690 ARIMADO, RHEA ABELLANO 
1691 ARIMADO, WENIEROSE MUSA 
1692 ARIMBOYUTAN, JOMAR DE LEON 
1693 ARINGO, AIMEE JOY BUFILO 
1694 ARINGO, ROWENAARDALES 
1695 ARIOJA, RONALDDALE MORRE 
1696 ARIOLA, ALELI MARCELINO 
1697 ARIOLA, FLORENDA PAITON 
1698 ARIOLA, JESTERNEO HIPOLITO 
1699 ARIOLA, JOAN PINPINIO 
1700 ARIOLA, JOCELYN CENTENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 36 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1701 ARIOLA, KARL REFIL 
1702 ARIZ, DIANA GRACE SOBERANO 
1703 ARIZ, LANY VALDEZ 
1704 ARIZA, SHANGRILA MYNDPA CANSICO 
1705 ARIZALA, ROWENA ENJAMBRE 
1706 ARIZAPA, ESMERALDO JR LORENZO 
1707 ARLANZA, ABEGAIL ISTURIS 
1708 ARLANZA, ENRIQUE JR SEPULVIDA 
1709 ARMA, MERLYN ABUCEJO 
1710 ARMAMENTO, ELOISA IVY RONQUILLO 
1711 ARMAMENTO, JANELLE DAGATAN 
1712 ARMAMENTO, JANINE DAGATAN 
1713 ARMARIO, ADOLFO AGRIPA 
1714 ARMAS, KELEE ANNE HOGAZA 
1715 ARMEDILLA, CELESTE DAWN WEE 
1716 ARMENDI, MARIFE AMANTE 
1717 ARMENTA, ARVINCAPANZANA 
1718 ARMENTA, RUTH BIOVICENTE 
1719 ARMERO, DULCE AMOR ARDIENTE 
1720 ARMILLO, JACQUELINE DE LOS REYES 
1721 ARNADO, FRANCIS CHRISTIE CLEMENTE 
1722 ARNADO, JENNILYN TECSON 
1723 ARNAIZ, KATERINA BERNICE REYES 
1724 ARNEDO, ERWIN LAPID 
1725 ARNEJO, MIRASOL JURADO 
1726 ARNEJO, ROWENDA SULTERAS 
1727 ARNESTO, LOWELA LOVELY BOCAL 
1728 ARNIDO, APRILYN CABARLES 
1729 ARNOCO, BLESSIE ANN CAÑETE 
1730 ARNOCO, CHERYLMAY PASTOR 
1731 ARNONOBAL, BRIAN MANTES 
1732 ARO, SHEILANNEORO 
1733 AROCHA, LANIELEEN JERAH MAE GALLEGO 
1734 AROMIN, RAMON ALI PATLINGRAO 
1735 ARONALES, BEANNE MAERZA PAULINO 
1736 ARONG, ANGELISA OMPAD 
1737 ARONG, ARNEL OYAO 
1738 ARPON, LEONEL ROY SANTIAGO 
1739 ARPON, RANDY KEITH BAEL 
1740 ARQUILETA, ARVIN PANGILINAN 
1741 ARQUILLANO, FLORA MAE LEOPARDAS 
1742 ARQUILLO, KATRINE JOY AVANZADO 
1743 ARQUINEZ, RUBYROSE JACINTO 
1744 ARQUITA, FE AMOR GULAPO 
1745 ARQUIZA, CHRIST-ANNE CULLADO 
1746 ARREGLO, JANICE BLYTH GIDUCOS 
1747 ARREVADO, RAMIL CABRAL 
1748 ARREZA, JESSICA ESPURA 
1749 ARRO, JADE MAGBANUA 
1750 ARROYO, JOHANIE GANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 37 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1751 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE AURELLANO 
1752 ARROYO, LEA MAQUILING 
1753 ARROYO, LESTERJOHN LIM 
1754 ARROZA, JUVY ARANJUES 
1755 ARSOLON, JEBB BALASTA 
1756 ARTATES, CHERYLEE GASCON 
1757 ARTATES, KARENLYN GALLOS 
1758 ARTAZO, APRILLE ROSE BEROS 
1759 ARTIAGA, IRENEAYEN 
1760 ARTIAGA, JHON CARLO GRAVITO 
1761 ARTIAGA, JIVELYN BUNAOS 
1762 ARTIAGA, MARIAGISELLE BRAGAIS 
1763 ARTIAGA, MARISSA JAPUDDIN 
1764 ARTIAGA, MONETTE QUILAG 
1765 ARTIENDA, JUDITH PAGAYUNAN 
1766 ARTIGA, EDILBERTO JR II ACASIO 
1767 ARTIGA, SHEILAMAE ALCIDO 
1768 ARTILLERA, DIANNE YAGUE 
1769 ARTIME, LYZA JOY WAYASEN 
1770 ARTISTA, CHERYL ROSALES 
1771 ARUCAN, VERONICA BALILA 
1772 ARUGAY, ALIZZAMARIE MONTILLA 
1773 ARUMPAC, NORJANAH PUNDATO 
1774 ARUTA, MA ROSALIA MEJORADA 
1775 ARVESU, SARAH JANE GATDULA 
1776 ARZABAL, DELMAR ROYO 
1777 ARZADON, KRIS LYNDON PACLEB 
1778 ASANZA, MARY FRANCE REAPOR 
1779 ASANZA, PIO TABUZO 
1780 ASAYTONO, NORME PACARDO 
1781 ASEDILLAS, JHENLY ILAN 
1782 ASEJO, EMIL ROMERO 
1783 ASEJO, RUTH AZUL 
1784 ASEJO, SARAH MAE SIBAYAN 
1785 ASENDIDO, DAISY VILLANUEVA 
1786 ASENDIENTE, BEBIE JOY RAGANAS 
1787 ASENTISTA, MARIA MELISSA BULAK 
1788 ASEO, SUZETTE GWEN BANTILES 
1789 ASEÑAS, GLEZA LYNN NALZARO 
1790 ASIA, RODOLFO JR PAULI 
1791 ASIDO, HERBERTIPO 
1792 ASIDO, MARIA KRYSJNA EVANGELISTA 
1793 ASIDO, OLIVIA YGUSGUIZA 
1794 ASIDO, RAYMONDSIDLACAN 
1795 ASIGNACION, ANGELIE PUNZALAN 
1796 ASILO, ANNA JOY CONCEPCION 
1797 ASILUM, DERECCA MAE FLORES 
1798 ASINAS, BLESSIE LUZ COZ 
1799 ASIROT, IRENE VENUS DACQUEL 
1800 ASIS, ADZNER ACBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 38 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1801 ASIS, ARNEL MALUYO 
1802 ASIS, CELSA GACES 
1803 ASIS, HARVEY RULLODA 
1804 ASIS, LOURICE JOYCE OMAÑA 
1805 ASIS, LOVELY JOYCE ALBANO 
1806 ASIS, PERFECTOCIPRIANO 
1807 ASIÑERO, ELISABENEDICTO 
1808 ASLIM, KEYLIN GARCIA 
1809 ASMAD, JILMA HUSSIN 
1810 ASMAWIL, ABOU MOHAMMAD EMMO 
1811 ASOBE, TERRY VIC LAROGA 
1812 ASOR, ANNIE FORMALEJO 
1813 ASOY, MAILEEN FE ALMANZOR 
1814 ASPACIO, KURT KENNETH CORPUZ 
1815 ASPE, NESSA RICAFORT 
1816 ASPI, MAUREEN REGODON 
1817 ASPILI, JANE BAJAO 
1818 ASPILLA, RONVAN VILLEGAS 
1819 ASPURIA, MARILOU LICUANAN 
1820 ASPURIAS, JAY MARTO 
1821 ASTACAAN, NIMUEL JUN BANDOY 
1822 ASTETE, JAYVANFERRARIZ 
1823 ASTILLERO, CYNTHIA FULGENCIO 
1824 ASTOVEZA, CHEENE ANN CUBALLES 
1825 ASTRERO, RENATO JR SOGUILON 
1826 ASTROLOGO, MAYANN DICHOSON 
1827 ASTUDILLO, GRACE ESCAÑO 
1828 ASTUDILLO, SHEROLD JAY BRITOS 
1829 ASTURIAS, EDELLE FATE MANALON 
1830 ASTURIAS, KERRA SHAYNE LAQUIBLA 
1831 ASUBAR, MINERVA SAMBOLA 
1832 ASUCENA, SHARON DOGAS 
1833 ASUG, MARICRISOBE 
1834 ASUM, SANIMA MACA-ALIEN 
1835 ASUMBRADO, DARLISA LYDIA BELARMINO 
1836 ASUNCION, ALFIE PURA 
1837 ASUNCION, ARLENE BALTAZAR 
1838 ASUNCION, ARNEL BERT AGUSTIN 
1839 ASUNCION, ELYRAH JAYNE REYES 
1840 ASUNCION, EMMAFLORENDO 
1841 ASUNCION, EVERIZA LABASA 
1842 ASUNCION, GIANNE KARLA TABAO 
1843 ASUNCION, JESHA MAE BAPTISTA 
1844 ASUNCION, JOANCERRERO 
1845 ASUNCION, JOSEPH FOSTER 
1846 ASUNCION, LENYMACABABBAD 
1847 ASUNCION, MANILYN GREGORIO 
1848 ASUNCION, MARIA JESSICA GUTIERREZ 
1849 ASUNCION, MARVIN EUGENIO 
1850 ASUNCION, RAIDA PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 39 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1851 ASUNCION, RAYMOND CAMAYA 
1852 ASUNCION, ROMNER DEFANTE 
1853 ASUNCION, ROSE-MARY MENDOZA 
1854 ASUNCION, VICTOR FERRER 
1855 ASUPAN, IVAN JOVILLO 
1856 ASURO, ALMIE CATHERINE NORELLA 
1857 ATAD, JEREMY ARROYO 
1858 ATADERO, JO-ANN PORRAS 
1859 ATANACIO, DYN BISMONTE 
1860 ATANACIO, JOANNE DELOS SANTOS 
1861 ATANACIO, LOMELITO 
1862 ATANACIO, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ 
1863 ATANOSO, ERENIA EBUIZA 
1864 ATANOSO, MARIANITO JR ARIAS 
1865 ATAYDE, CRISTINE LLEVA 
1866 ATENDIDO, ELENA VILLALUZ 
1867 ATENDIDO, JOHNVIC CALAMDAG 
1868 ATENDIDO, SHANE MAUREEN DAHILAN 
1869 ATENTA, LORELYN CULTIVO 
1870 ATERADO, ROGIELYN 
1871 ATEZORA, GINALYN CANIEDO 
1872 ATIENZA, CLAUDIA ANCIANO 
1873 ATIENZA, JANETH BRIONES 
1874 ATIENZA, JESSALIE REPOTENTE 
1875 ATIENZA, JULIET ZAMORA 
1876 ATIENZA, KAREEN MAE DAVALOS 
1877 ATIENZA, KARENGRACE BERNAL 
1878 ATIENZA, KATRINA KARYNE SANTOS 
1879 ATIENZA, LEO MEDRANO 
1880 ATIENZA, MARIAJHOANNE TOLEDANO 
1881 ATIENZA, MARIELORAINE JASA 
1882 ATIENZA, REMYROSE DON 
1883 ATIENZA, ROWENA FARIÑAS 
1884 ATIENZA, RUSELL CORPUS 
1885 ATILANO, ERICKBAÑEZ 
1886 ATILANO, JESSIE BUNCILAO 
1887 ATILANO, ROSELEN LAGNASON 
1888 ATIMPAO, JANE PELIGMAN 
1889 ATIN, BLAYZE KIRK OLOAN 
1890 ATIS, JAN VERNIX MANGMANG 
1891 ATIWAG, JOHN EDWARD BRUTAS 
1892 ATIWAG, NIKOLEKIM AQUINTEY 
1893 ATLUNA, EDENA TOCGONGNA 
1894 ATOK, MA RETCHEL SORIANO 
1895 ATON, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO 
1896 ATOS, JOVY PATNAO 
1897 ATRACTIVO, JOMAR ALVARADO 
1898 ATTARI, LODELIN BUTALID 
1899 ATUAN, VALENTINE LUGAWE 
1900 ATUEL, AIRES PILONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 40 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1901 ATUEL, JUNE LAZAGA 
1902 ATUN, GRACE DAINE TOMAQUIN 
1903 ATUTUBO, HAYNALOPEZ 
1904 AUDE, CATHERINE ALVEZ 
1905 AUDITOR, LENDOUNE CAGA 
1906 AUDITOR, MERYJANE AVENO 
1907 AUGUIS, HANELYN HABANA 
1908 AUGUIS, RHEA FE ANTIOLA 
1909 AUGUIS, ROCKFORD QUIBAN 
1910 AUGUIS, ROSELYN SEVILLA 
1911 AUGUSTO, CAROLOMAKING 
1912 AUGUSTO, DELIGHT LIGOD 
1913 AUGUSTO, KATHLEEN BERDON 
1914 AUKASA, FARISASUGALA 
1915 AUMAN, DENNIS DIOLA 
1916 AUMAN, JOSIELYN VIVAR 
1917 AUMENTADO, ANAHABANA 
1918 AUMENTADO, GLAZEL USTARE 
1919 AUMENTADO, JONATHAN MENDOZA 
1920 AUOZA, FEB MARNILO CABOG 
1921 AUREL, AIZA TAGROS 
1922 AURELIA, CYNTHIA AGRA 
1923 AURELIO, JIECEL BENEDICO 
1924 AURELIO, VANESSA CALVO 
1925 AURELLANA, ERIKA LOURINE KATE ARCHE 
1926 AURELLANA, MICHELLE PANTE 
1927 AURELLANO, CRIS PENNYLANE ESPIRITU 
1928 AURIN, EMELY ASIA 
1929 AURIN, MARIA CRISTINA SEBELLO 
1930 AUSTIN, NIDALYN CELESTIAL 
1931 AUSTRIA, ALLIEMAGALANG 
1932 AUSTRIA, GLADYS CANEO 
1933 AUSTRIA, IRENEMIRADOR 
1934 AUSTRIA, MAILYN MOJICA 
1935 AUSTRIA, MARLENE RODIO 
1936 AUSTRIA, NIÑO ANTHONY MONDOÑEDO 
1937 AUSTRIA, ROGELIO JAVIER 
1938 AUTENTICO, ANABELE PATANPATAN 
1939 AUXTERO, MIRAFLOR SALINASAL 
1940 AUXTERO, SHELLA MAE AUTIDA 
1941 AUZA, JOSEPHINE ORBITA 
1942 AVANZADO, ARISTE VANESSA BARRIENTOS 
1943 AVELIDA, GILANROMANO 
1944 AVELINO, RAQUEL ESPAÑO 
1945 AVENA, RONILO LUCENA 
1946 AVENDAÑO, WINTER BALLESTEROS 
1947 AVENIDO, BLEJEME ANN PORMENTO 
1948 AVENIDO, JERANIE AUTENTICO 
1949 AVENIR, MANILYBALLESTEROS 
1950 AVERGONZADO, RIEZ MORGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 41 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
1951 AVERILLA, FLORDELINA ORTAL 
1952 AVERILLA, FRANCESCA CASTOR 
1953 AVERILLA, ROMMEL UNSON 
1954 AVERILLA, SHERI GWEN TAWAT 
1955 AVILA, BETHZAIDA MANGUI 
1956 AVILA, CAMILINDE LOS SANTOS 
1957 AVILA, EVELYN COROS 
1958 AVILA, JESAMERBANTOLINAO 
1959 AVILA, JONALOUORLAIN 
1960 AVILA, LALAINEBARGAYO 
1961 AVILA, MICHAELA ALEXANDRA PUNAY 
1962 AVILA, PORTIA MAY HERBON 
1963 AVILA, REDEN CASTAÑEDA 
1964 AVILA, ROFEL PASCUA 
1965 AVILA, ROSALYNTARNATE 
1966 AVILLA, ABBEY JILL BALLESTEROS 
1967 AVIZADO, JINKYLORRAINE TOLENTINO 
1968 AW-WIC, WILBURMILING 
1969 AWAYAN, ALLAN MARCIAL 
1970 AWE, MARY ANN DOMINGUEZ 
1971 AWICAN, DIDIT MANMAN 
1972 AWID, CAROBIN TUCLAP 
1973 AWID, JOCELYN CUERBO 
1974 AWING, FATIMA VILLAMOR 
1975 AWIT, LESLIE HERMOSA 
1976 AWITAN, DELMARCOLCOL 
1977 AYA-AY, PABLEO
1978 AYAAY, KRISTINE TADIOSA 
1979 AYAD, NORMAN QUINACMAN 
1980 AYADI, LORY-ANN QUINSEMAN 
1981 AYAG, DANICA ABEGAIL JOYEL 
1982 AYAGAN, FLORENCE REYES 
1983 AYALA, ROSA DEL MUNDO 
1984 AYALIN, EMIER MORANDARTE 
1985 AYANO, MARK EPHRAIM TABAMO 
1986 AYASO, JOYCELYN SAYLON 
1987 AYAWAN, JETLEEES-ESA 
1988 AYAWON, RODA ALFONSO 
1989 AYCARDO, EDEN CANDELARIA 
1990 AYCARDO, EDUARDO MANZANO 
1991 AYCARDO, MICHAEL RODRIGO 
1992 AYCO, CHRIST ANN MONTECILLO 
1993 AYCO, JOKO GERVERO 
1994 AYCO, MARLOU ANTHONY SANCHEZ 
1995 AYCOCHO, GENERA MISTA 
1996 AYING, ANNALYNDIAYON 
1997 AYING, RALDMARSON NACENO 
1998 AYLEON, MARICRIS DILAO 
1999 AYLI, HEIDE ONGAT 
2000 AYO, CRESTINE BARRIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 42 of 418 
Seq. No. N a m e 
2001 AYO, CRISTINA CUA 
2002 AYO, LUIS MAGNO SALVADOR 
2003 AYON, SANTIAGOJR PLACA 
2004 AYONG, MARISA CESITA 
2005 AYROSO, BONNA MINA 
2006 AYROSO, JIEJHAY SOLIS 
2007 AYSON, AILEEN BATUNGBACAL 
2008 AYSON, AUREA RIMANDO 
2009 AYSON, JENNIFER DELFIN 
2010 AYUBAN, ANNABEL DIGAWAN 
2011 AYUBAN, JULIE ANN TEMPLO 
2012 AYUBAN, LOVELLA AGAD 
2013 AYURA, MARY JANE MARQUEZ 
2014 AZADA, BILLY JOEL ABIJAY 
2015 AZARCON, MARILOU SIGBA 
2016 AZARCON, MAY JOY SILFAVAN 
2017 AZARCON, VIENAMAE GUIMARY 
2018 AZAS, AMMA LOMBRES 
2019 AZERO, AMY INGRID LLENA 
2020 AZOGUE, ELMER ASTEJADA 
2021 AZORES, RACHELANN SALADA 
2022 AZUCENA, EVELYN MAY DELAGAO 
2023 AZUCENA, IVY DELA ROSA 
2024 AZUCENA, JAINAH BENJAMIN 
2025 AZUCENA, MICHELLE BOBADILLA 
2026 AZUCENAS, DAN BOY MILLIONES 
2027 AZUELA, FERDINAND SANTIAGO 
2028 AZUL, JEROME ALVARADO 
2029 AZUR, ROVIE ELLES 
2030 AZURES, JESSAMER ENCINAS 
2031 AÑABESA, COLINJAY MALINGHURAN 
2032 AÑANA, HONEYLEN PILAPIL 
2033 AÑANA, MA VANESA VICENTINO 
2034 AÑIR, NORMAN BAÑAS 
2035 AÑO, MARK LOUIE ANTONIL 
2036 AÑONUEVO, JIM BOY TACDERAN 
2037 AÑONUEVO, MARIE LOPEZ 
2038 AÑONUEVO, MELVIN JR BALOLOY 
2039 AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS REAH RAMIRO 
2040 AÑONUEVO, RAYNETTE LABADOR 
2041 AÑOVER, KAREN VILLAMEN 


 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
LET Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook