November 26, 2012

LET Result September 2012 Elementary U

The list of successful passers for
 Held last September 30, 2012.
 Held in Regional Offices in
 Metro Manila, Zamboanga, 
Angeles, Batanes, Laoag, Rosales, Masbate, 
Palawan, Sulu and Tawi-tawi, Philippines. 

The Official LET Exam Result 
...

...





LET Result September 2012 Elementary List of Passers U:
23966 UALAT, ANTHONYNODADO 
23967 UAYAN, ANALIE BACTONG 
23968 UBA, GRACE GERODIAS 
23969 UBA, MARJORIE TECSON 
23970 UBALDE, CANDELARIA GABAC 
23971 UBALDE, LEO-JAY MOORE 
23972 UBALDO, DHALIADOMINGO 
23973 UBALDO, EASTERGLORY GONZALES 
23974 UBALDO, MELVENLANANG 
23975 UBALDO, REXSONPADUAL 
23976 UBANDO, LEA SEPTEMAE LUMANTAS 
23977 UBAS, CATHERINE MAROTE 
23978 UBAS, LONIE CORDERO 
23979 UBAS, LORNA LAYGAN 
23980 UBAS, PRECIOUSJOY ABREGANA 
23981 UBAYAN, TRIZIAMAY ARIAS 
23982 UBERA, CHARMIELYN ACOSTA 
23983 UBERAS, SHERA TAN 
23984 UBERITA, JENIFFER LIZARDO 
23985 UBIÑA, CHERIZAPAGUNURAN 
23986 UBOD, MARIFIE NOBLEZA 
23987 UCAB, AILENE MAE ONYOT 
23988 UCAG, VIRGIE NICOLAS 
23989 UCHI, RUEL RAYMUNDO 
23990 UDANI, ELLEN TRACY FADRIGO 
23991 UDASAN, SITTIEMERAD DACUNGAN 
23992 UDDIN, NAJIMA TASNIM 
23993 UDONG, JULI NATA WEE 
23994 UDTOHAN, CRISTINA PONO 
23995 UDUNA, STEFANYDULNUAN 
23996 UGALDE, JELANIE SELBE 
23997 UGALE, ANACITAAUTENTICO 
23998 UGAY, ARNE BASIL 
23999 UGAY, MARY DAPHNE ADELAINE LOPEZ 
24000 UHOBAN, HEIDI CHAMAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:482 of 504 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24001 UJANO, OLIVE BALUDDA 
24002 ULAMA, HANIE GRACE DE PEDRO 
24003 ULANGCO, GELLIMAY PORTELA 
24004 ULANGKAYA, BAISHARIE TIPAS 
24005 ULAO, JUMEL ALAY 
24006 ULEP, KATHLEENGRACE CASTILLO 
24007 ULEP, ROSANNA GUTIERREZ 
24008 ULGASAN, MELANIE GRACE LAUREA 
24009 ULLA, FURAIDA JALIL 
24010 ULLAIS, LOVELYJOY MATEO 
24011 ULLANI, JONALYN BAN-AO 
24012 ULMIDO, MARY GEE MACALACAD 
24013 ULPINDO, VENUSJOY SARIAN 
24014 ULTRA, EDELINEGORNEZ 
24015 UMACAM, AUREA MARTINEZ 
24016 UMADHAY, GABRIEL FELIX MELOCOTON 
24017 UMAGING, ELOISA ALMENDRAL 
24018 UMALI, BERNADETTE LUISTRO 
24019 UMALI, CARMELAEVANGELISTA 
24020 UMALI, GIRLY MAGRENIA 
24021 UMALI, JOANE KATIMBANG 
24022 UMALI, JOSEPHINE SABADO 
24023 UMALI, LEIZEL CUBRISIS 
24024 UMALI, MA FENADY NOREEN CASAPAO 
24025 UMALI, MA GRACE LABACO 
24026 UMALI, MICHELLE ULAN 
24027 UMALI, ORENSE OFLARIA 
24028 UMANGGAN, MARYPOTANG 
24029 UMAPAS, GERALDINE PEÑADA 
24030 UMBAC, HONEY KRISTY CADIATAN 
24031 UMBAC, LIEZEL CARPINA 
24032 UMBAY, JOHANNAMAY ANINO 
24033 UMBAY, PHOEBE JANE CABALLERO 
24034 UMIL, RUTH MADEJA 
24035 UMOTOY, SONIA CERCADO 
24036 UMPA, HIDAYAH BAGO 
24037 UMPA, JAMILAH-HAKIMAH BUAT 
24038 UMPAD, MAYETH LIBARRA 
24039 UMPAR, JOHAIRAPAGRARA 
24040 UMULTOG, LIGAYA OLIANO 
24041 UNABIA, RENAN PANSIT 
24042 UNABIA, RICHELMAPUTI 
24043 UNARCE, CONNIECONTEMPLO 
24044 UNARCE, EVA EBACUADO 
24045 UNARCE, JAELYNANAS 
24046 UNATO, FAITH DUCOTAN 
24047 UNAYAN, MASTURA ESMAIL 
24048 UNCIANO, MARICRIS SIENDA 
24049 UNDAC, HEDIARABANGON 
24050 UNDAG, AZMABETH ACAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:483 of 504 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24051 UNDALAY, ALIJATACBAO 
24052 UNDING, MULINGHUSSAM 
24053 UNDRAY, PERLIEDINAWANAO 
24054 UNGAB, MARIA GRETCHEN PREGLO 
24055 UNGGAD, SATAR KALANTUNGAN 
24056 UNGOS, ROSE MAY RITA 
24057 UNICA, JUSTINEDIANA 
24058 UNIDA, ALWINA PERVERA 
24059 UNITE, LORENA BISTO 
24060 UNO, AIZA MANCERA 
24061 UNO, MARIVIC CONSOTA 
24062 UNTAL, CARL MARK GIGANTO 
24063 UNTALAN, DONNAMORADOS 
24064 UNTALAN, KARINA SOLEDAD 
24065 UNTONGA, ZOLAICA DIANAL 
24066 URACA, GERNARD
24067 URBANO, BELINDA DELA CRUZ 
24068 URBANO, JOESETTE ANA VALEZA 
24069 URBANO, JUDITHMATIAS 
24070 URBANO, KIMBERLY TALOSIG 
24071 URBANO, LEA GAYBAN 
24072 URETA, JENNIFER MONZON 
24073 URGELLES, DONNA REMPILLO 
24074 URGELLES, MARLON DEVERA 
24075 URGELLO, LOVELLE LYKA SARMIENTO 
24076 URMINITA, JEFFERSON LLANZA 
24077 URQUIOLA, SHEENA MARIZ LIWANAG 
24078 URRIQUIA, MICHELLE MANILA 
24079 URRIZA, KRISTEL MAE BITUIN 
24080 URSABIA, MARIALOURDES RECABO 
24081 URSAIZ, KATHERINE MARIE SABABAN 
24082 URSAL, MELODY ASUGAO 
24083 URSONAL, GLENNDALE LOU BEROHILA 
24084 URSUA, DAVE PARADILLO 
24085 URSUA, JOY AYUP 
24086 URSUA, RIZZANEBIANDILLA 
24087 URTEZUELA, JOEL LANGUIDO 
24088 USAPDIN, GEMILYN DIAZ 
24089 USI, REYMA MARIE AMOROSO 
24090 USIL, SHERMALYN GALVEZ 
24091 USISON, MELANIE BESANA 
24092 USMAN, ALKABERAMINUDDIN 
24093 USMAN, AMNAH RASHIED 
24094 USMAN, ARLENE MACALAO 
24095 USMAN, ASNIFAHCANDO 
24096 USMAN, FERDAUSIA SARABI 
24097 USMAN, LEONIDAUNDAY 
24098 USMAN, MARWISASULAYMAN 
24099 USMAN, MUHAMMAD ALI MAULANA 
24100 USMAN SANI, NORONISAH SULTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the 
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions 
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012 
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:484 of 504 
Seq. No. N a m e 
24101 USNI, VANESSA DAMMANG 
24102 USO, NORHANY TANDAY 
24103 USOP, HENDRA UDASAN 
24104 USOP, NORHAN H SUKOR 
24105 USOP, PARISA MAYADTOG 
24106 USOP, TATUAN SANAN 
24107 UTANES, SHELIENIE VILLALON 
24108 UTOH-ASID, SUSAIPA BURANIS 
24109 UTON, MELVILYNE BATTUNG 
24110 UTRAM, CHERRY GULLAS 
24111 UTTONG, AL-QUZAIMIE SANDAG 
24112 UY, CATTLEYA MAY DELA TORRE 
24113 UY, FRENZY YMAN 
24114 UY, GILBERTO JR GUERRERO 
24115 UY, JANICE BOLIDO 
24116 UY, JEAN FUENTES 
24117 UY, JULIET VILLAFAÑE 
24118 UY, MA DAISY LABONG 
24119 UY, OLIVIA ANNE BALLATAN 
24120 UY, RISALYN AMONDINA 
24121 UY, SIEGFRIED KENNETH CO 
24122 UYAM, DAISYRIEDUMAGUING 
24123 UYBENGKEE, MICHAEL FRANCIS BACALSO 
24124 UYVICO, MA TERESA 


 ... 
Keep Updated of the Upcoming 
LET Exam Results
 By Liking Us On Facebook