September 23, 2011

Marine Engineer Officers Board Exam Results for September 2011

Announcing the Marine Engineer Officers Board Exam Results for September 2011. The Licensure Exam was held last September 17 and 18, 2011. The exam results was released on September 22, 2011.

List of passers for Chief Marine Engineer Officers Board Examination (written phase) :

1 ALIMBON, CONCORDIO JR DAYDAYAN
2 BARCELONA, SOCRATES DESTUA
3 BILOG, RONALD CARDENAS
4 CASER, GERONIMO JR MADREDEJO
5 REBOTON, THONNEY GO
6 ROMAGUERA, GLADIOLUS

...end...

List of passers for Chief Marine Engineer Officers Board Examination (written phase) :
Exempted from taking practical assessment.

1 ACOSTA, BRENDO VINLUAN
2 ALACYANG, BOYET TINGOWAN
3 BABAGAY, NESTOR DENNIS CRUZATA
4 BARDAJE, EFREN UYPALA
5 BARNACHEA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER HERAÑA
6 BARONDA, ELMER COSTELO
7 BICAR, RENEL ABLIN
8 CAMOYING, DICK FARREL GOLONG
9 CAPADOSA, DOMINIQUE HUBAG
10 CARRIAGA, BENITEO LETIGIO
11 CASTRO, ESTEBAN AMOR PASCUAL
12 CLAVERIA, BRIAN SISON
13 CORBITA, MARCELITO AGANG
14 DAMO, FLORENCIO JR RAMON
15 DAMPIL, JESS CALMA
16 DATANGEL, RODOLFO CABALLERO
17 DE GUZMAN, ENGEL VILLOTA
18 ENRIQUEZ, NOEL INDONG
19 ESTEBAN, FERDINAND LICUBEN
20 FERRER, RAFFY BAYLES
21 FLORIDA, EMMANUEL MACARAIG
22 GONZAGA, ROMEO JR ARRO
23 HONTOMIN, RUSSEL STEPHEN DELATADO
24 LAVIÑA, MICHAEL CARTA
25 LOPEZ, RANDY PENALES
26 MANALILI, ENRIQUE LAGO
27 MANALO, CELSO JR BONIFACIO
28 MONZALES, KARL CANLOBO
29 ONG, ANGELITO CLEMENTE
30 PAMO, ARNULFO BALITON
31 PAPA, RONALD MARQUEZ
32 PERUCHO, FERDINAND MONTERAS
33 POBLACION, JOHNNY BACO
34 RABANAL, JEREMY CORDERO
35 REYES, PRUDENCIO JR GABUAT
36 ROMEN, EDWIN JIMENO

...end...

List of passers for Chief Marine Engineer Officers Board Examination (written phase) :
Deferred pending compliance with some registration requirements.

1 DIVINAGRACIA, BASIL FRANCIS SUANQUE

...end...

List of passers for Second Marine Engineer Officers Board Examination (written phase) :

1 ABANDO, DAVID EMPERADOR
2 ABELLO, JOSEL NACNAC
3 ABONALES, MARTIN CUESTA
4 ABOY, LOLITO JR TRAVIÑA
5 ACOSTA, BONIFACIO PAMINTUAN
6 ADEL, DANIEL YAPE
7 ADLAON, ALAN GEÑOSO
8 ADOLFO, ERWIN SIOSAN
9 AGMATA, JOSEPH DESCARGAR
10 AGPALO, ENALDO GINES
11 AGPASA, JOBERT ROSITA
12 AGUILAR, LOUIE MEJARES
13 ALAMILLO, ROLANDO CAMPINA
14 ALARDE, VIVENCIO JR VERBO
15 ALBIENTO, MARK ANTHONY FRAN
16 ALFARO, RENIE RIPALDA
17 ALMERIA, GERONIMO PEDRIÑA
18 ALONDRA, PERSEUS GODOY
19 ALPAY, ALDRIN DE ASIS
20 ALTURA, ROBY GUIN-NOMON
21 ALVAREZ, FREDIE RENDON
22 AMERICA, ANGELITO CORREA
23 ANGELES, RITCHLY HERNANDEZ
24 ANTARAN, NELSON SOLERA
25 ANTONIO, RONALD OBENA
26 AREGLO, GENER CLAVECILLA
27 ASEJO, JOSE ANAIAS ASGAR
28 ASISTIDO, MICHAEL BUENAFE
29 AURELIO, RANDY BANTING
30 AVELLANO, SHELVIN VILLANUEVA
31 BACATANO, RENE BACLI
32 BALATBAT, RUFEL TEODOSIO
33 BALATERO, PORFERIO LABOR
34 BALILI, RECOLITO VILLAMOR
35 BALIOLA, EDGAR REOYAN
36 BARQUEZ, HENRY YAPE
37 BARRIOS, RENMEL IAN BILLONES
38 BATAUSA, BENJIE SALDE
39 BEDIA, JOSE ELLY FIGUEROA
40 BELLOSILLO, ARIEL QUINTOS
41 BENIGA, DUTCH WENCESLAO ALAS
42 BENOLIRAO, RAYMUND
43 BENTULAN, RUFINO JR ANDO
44 BERDIN, ERNESTO JR BERING
45 BERTUMEN, RICO BALETE
46 BIGAYAN, JEFFREY FLORETE
47 BILLONES, STEPHEN BILLONES
48 BOBADILLA, MARLON MANZO
49 BONGABONG, RONNY SARAGA
50 BORAIS, RUEL BRIZUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

51 BORCA, ROGER ARELLANO
52 BORJA, REYNALDO JR DE JESUS
53 BORJA, RICHARD BEATOREN
54 BOTENES, BENNY ANTIPATIA
55 BUENAVENTURA, CARLOS ALBINO
56 CABANILLA, DANIEL DE GUZMAN
57 CALAMBA, LORENZO JR MANDAL
58 CANABA, FERDINAND SAPASAP
59 CANO, RICO BALUD
60 CANUBAS, FRANDY REDONDO
61 CAPULE, ERNESTO SAPITAN
62 CAPUNO, JESUS JR BONTIA
63 CAPUY, NOEL BARTOLOME
64 CARASCAL, DANILO REBOQUIO
65 CARLOS, ADORNADO CORTEZ
66 CASIPONG, TITO TABLEZO
67 CATUBIG, VENANCIO CATUBIG
68 CERNA, JOHN ANDRE CERCADO
69 CIRUELA, JORENE CIRUJALES
70 CISNERO, RUBEN CAGUIOA
71 COBRADO, ROY JANDUGAN
72 COLUMNA, EDMUND NOMBRADO
73 CONCEPCION, PEDRO LEO JR FLORESCA
74 CONCEPCION, ROMEO PANTE
75 CONDE, RONALD BOLANDO
76 CONDE, ULYSIS ENGAO
77 DALUGDUG, ISMAEL III FUGABAN
78 DALUMAY, EMERSON UDDON
79 DE CASTRO, ALLAN DELA LUNA
80 DE GUZMAN, DOMINIC CACHO
81 DE LEON, RUBEN JR DE LEON
82 DELA CRUZ, ARCHER BACILES
83 DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO MORFE
84 DELA SERNA, ARNALDO JR NALDO
85 DELOS SANTOS, UR RAVACIO
86 DEPOSOY, VIC LORENZ BARREDO
87 DUMMANAO, ADRIANO JR PUGUON
88 ELEQUIN, SUNDY ODI
89 ENALISAN, OSCAR PRECIA
90 ENRIQUEZ, MANUEL BAROJA
91 ESCOBIDO, EDILBERT DOMINGO
92 ESQUIVEL, JOSE JOERY VILLANUEVA
93 ESTANTE, GAYLORD SUARNABA
94 EVANGELIO, GERMAN JAVIER
95 EWICAN, EUGENIO AVANCEÑA
96 FE, BARTOLOME III ZARCO
97 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN GABRIEL
98 FLORES, JOAN BARRERA
99 FLORES, NESTOR TOLENTINO
100 FONTANARES, ARTURO III LAZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

101 FRESNIDO, PEDRO JR PALMARES
102 GABRIELES, RENANDO DALINO
103 GABRINO, MARLON CARILLA
104 GADIANO, FERNANDO QUISEMONDO
105 GALES, ADAN ACEDILLO
106 GALICIA, PETER RALPH BALEÑA
107 GALLEGOS, RAZEL ARNIGO
108 GALLINERO, JOHN IRVING TAN
109 GAMOSE, MICHAEL CLIMACO
110 GANADO, JAY PUDIQUET
111 GARCIA, JUANITO CABALES
112 GARCIA, LORENZO GEOPANO
113 GARCIA, ROGELIO JR MAGUDDAYAO
114 GARO, FREDDIE FLORENDO
115 GAROL, FRANCIS TED DESOLIDAD
116 GEPIGA, EPHRAIM PALMASO
117 GERVISE, NONELON PERALES
118 GIDO, FERDINAND BACOLOD
119 GIL, KIM SANTILLAN
120 GONIABO, STEPHEN SURRIGA
121 GONZALES, JOHN PENACHOS
122 GUILARAN, JULY BIRDEN
123 GUMABON, GLICER YABUT
124 GUMBOC, KIRK VINCENT JUMAWID
125 GUMTANG, JORHIL NEBRES
126 GUZMAN, RONETO JR GASCON
127 IBIAS, ROY DE VILLA
128 INSONG, FRANCIS YANOC
129 JACA, JEFFREY ROSELL
130 JAVAR, ROLINDO ANDRADA
131 JEROY, VHAN JHOBEL BORDOMEO
132 JIMENEZ, MARLON DULAY
133 LALO, AARON LUBINA
134 LANURIAS, DANILO RAYPAN
135 LAPIZAR, JARNI PANSAG
136 LATOZA, RODERICK RAMOS
137 LAURESTA, JHAKENEE LAVENTE
138 LAZALETA, LEVI GAMO
139 LAZARO, CHRISTOPHER BUIZON
140 LEAÑO, EDMUND JARAMILLO
141 LEGUARDA, JOVITO JR TABINAS
142 LIM, SANTIAGO JR CRISTINO
143 LOPEZ, ALFREDO LOPEZ
144 LOPOZ, RUSSEL MOSUTA
145 LORESCA, JONATHAN NEPOMUCENO
146 LOZANO, ESMER BALATBAT
147 LUCAS, VILLAMOR PALMA
148 LUNARIO, PAUL NORMAN FARINAS
149 MACA, VICENTE JR TAMBIS
150 MADARANG, ARCHIMEDES ESTEBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

151 MADEJA, JOEY SABOCOHAN
152 MADEJA, ROLANDO TAMBIS
153 MAGBUHOS, JUAN MAGBUHOS
154 MAGMANLAC, ALFREDO VALIDA
155 MAGNO, CHRISTIAN JHON POTENTE
156 MAGNO, GLENN ALLAGA
157 MAHUSAY, IAN GUZMAN
158 MAINIT, LORFRED PACA
159 MANAO, JOEY REA
160 MANZANO, RAMIR DECLARADO
161 MARARAC, JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
162 MARENTES, FREDDIE MECARAL
163 MARZO, JIMMY APIGO
164 MONILLA, ALEX TILANO
165 MONTAÑEZ, GARY MANUEL
166 MORENO, JIMMY DIESTRO
167 NABEJET, HAROLD KIM PAGADDUT
168 NABOA, TROY BAQUIOS
169 NATALIO, JOELITO TEMBREVILLA
170 NEMBRA, LEMUEL SORRILLA
171 NERVES, GERALD SERRANO
172 NITURA, FLOCERFINO ARGUELLES
173 OLIVEROS, WILSON MANALILI
174 OLIVO, LAURETO JR ARADOR
175 OMBID, RONLY BENOSA
176 PABLICO, JOSELITO TORRECAMPO
177 PACIJA, VECENTE DERECHO
178 PACLEB, MIGUEL GUIANG
179 PADAYHAG, JOEL LOMOLJO
180 PAKINKIN, WILLIAM MAWAGAY
181 PALMA, SATURNINO LULU
182 PAMIGAO, MELCHOR ASIS
183 PAMPULA, RICARDO EQUIZA
184 PANALIGAN, ROMEO TOBIAS
185 PANOPIO, ROMEL MARAMOT
186 PARAZO, STEVENSON ESTEBAN
187 PARRILLA, ACERON JOEY FESTEJO
188 PEDARSE, AMANCIO ORIAS
189 PEDROSO, ERVING JOHN REYES
190 PILAPIL, ELDY MAGNE TABALDO
191 PINZON, EDDIE REYNON
192 POBLADOR, CYREL PIOSCA
193 QUIRIMIT, JORDAN QUIBRANTOS
194 RAMIREZ, ORLANDO JR GUTIERREZ
195 RAMOS, GONZALO JOSE
196 RECTO, REY DERIADA
197 REGALADO, EMMANUEL BAJADO
198 RELATOR, SALVADOR ILICITO
199 RENDORA, CASTULO QUEBEC
200 REYES, ROMUALDO GABUAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

201 RICARTE, NICOLAS JR FENITA
202 RODRIGUEZ, FLORO TUPIG
203 ROPERO, ROMY ROA
204 ROYO, CRESMAURO CALUMBA
205 SALAO, JOSE MAESTRECAMPO
206 SANTOS, ARNALDO GUINTO
207 SARIGUMBA, RANULFO COLONG
208 SERICON, NICOLAS PROVIDO
209 SERUELA, CYRILL ZARATE
210 SEVILLA, CEAZAR VILLARTA
211 SISON, ROMEO JOSE JR ADLAO
212 SOLIS, FRANCISCO CAPADA
213 SORIANO, ALLAN LAGURA
214 SOTARIDONA, SHILBERT ALMOROS
215 SUGUITAN, ELMER CORPUS
216 TABLATE, ROBERT ENCINAS
217 TAGUIAM, ALFREDO MALLO
218 TAJONERA, WILLIAM JR GARRIDO
219 TALIDRO, SAMUEL HABAGAT
220 TAMAYO, ARTURO JR PILLEJERA
221 TAN, CHARLES VICTOR MANALOTO
222 TEJADA, VINCENT BAÑA
223 TELERON, MANSUETO NUÑEZ
224 TIÑA, JERRY RAMA
225 TONIO, ROGEL SANTOS
226 TORRE, JULIUS CLEOFAS
227 TUBA-ANG, NATHANIEL BAO-AN
228 TUBAÑA, HENRY LARA
229 TUBIANO, RAUL GAJO
230 UBAS, NEMESIO JR BRANCA
231 URBANO, SHEM TORIO
232 UY, CHRISTOPHER ALIGARBES
233 VALLEJO, RAMEL TUBAT
234 VELAN, ALLAN BANAGO
235 VELANTE, ARNOLD PAJARIN
236 VENAL, EDWIN ALEXIS CRUZ
237 VILLALON, NORLITO VALERIO
238 VILLAMOR, HELBERT SUAREZ
239 VILLARIN, NORBERTO AYUBAN
240 VILLAS, ANTON JOHN VALISNO
241 VILLASICA, JOSEPH BUCOG
242 ZALUN, ROWELL SERUELA

...end...

List of passers for Second Marine Engineer Officers Board Examination (written phase) :
Exempted from taking practical assessment.

1 ABDON, DENNIS GUANZON
2 ADECER, SANDY VONN HORNADA
3 ADOLFO, JHUN ASHLEY AQUINO
4 AGBAYANI, REGIE CUMLAT
5 ALQUINTO, EDGARDO GELERA
6 ALUM, SAMUEL SAYO
7 BALLENA, RICARDO ALZATE
8 CASAREO, ARNEL LORCA
9 CINTURA, ARIEL GAZA
10 CONTRERAS, ROGER SALVALEON
11 DIORESMA, STEPHEN JAMES DOYDOY
12 DOMINGO, FRANK GALIZA
13 FONTONALGO, JAYSON RYAN AGUILLO
14 GATCHALIAN, DENNIS DULAY
15 GAYLAN, HAROLD ESPELIMBERGO
16 GO, RONALD LACTAO
17 GOCON, RONELO DIASANTA
18 HUELGAS, ARTHUR ANGULO
19 LADIAO, YOLANDO QUEVEDO
20 LANDERO, JUNARD DIODOS
21 LUY, ARTHUR KILAP-KILAP
22 MATUCAD, ARNEL BALABAT
23 MENDOZA, RICARDO NAZARIO
24 PACQUING, JOEMAR GANGOB
25 PINTON, CAMIL IAN GABIA
26 RAGAY, SHERWIN LAJATO
27 SALVATUS, DANILO PRINCIPE
28 SANDATAN, FELECIMO JR PAGHUBASAN
29 UY, HERMOGENES GIMO
30 VILLANUEVA, ROGELIO JR GALUTERA
31 YARTE, MARCELO MARFIL

...end...


List of passers for Second Marine Engineer Officers Board Examination (written phase) :
Deferred pending compliance with some registration requirements.

1 BACO, PRIMITIVO III ESTRAJANO
2 CANOMON, ARMANDO BARON
3 DACLAN, JERRY RABOY
4 HALASAN, DOMINADOR CABATBAT

...end...

List of passers for Officer In-charge of an Engineering Watch Board Examination (written phase) :

1 ABESAMIS, LEO SALAZAR
2 ABLAY, ROY ESQUIERDO
3 ACEBEDO, RECHARD MAHINAN
4 AGCAOILI, LOWEL ALOG
5 AGPALZA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO BEJARASCO
6 AGUILAR, RANDY LOBATON
7 ALCAZAR, REYIEL MACAMAY
8 ALE-OY, DONNIE CERVERA
9 ALIBANGO, ANGELITO ALDERETE
10 ALIPIO, RENIEL VALENZUELA
11 ALIS, ROMULO JR ALMOCERA
12 ALMAREZ, LEE JR SINGSON
13 ALMONTE, JYRIC CONGE
14 ALVAREZ, SILVESTRE III NAGRIT
15 AMEN, NICASIO JR AMOTO
16 ANALES, KURL PHILIP BAJAR
17 ANTONIO, JOHN MAR TUPAZ
18 APOLINARIA, PETER PAUL NALAM
19 AQUINO, FREDDIE VILLALUZ
20 AQUINO, SAMUEL ALEJO
21 ARELLANO, ALVIN LUMBAO
22 ARIZALA, REYNAN ENJAMBRE
23 ARMENTA, JERIC LONSAME
24 BACALA, KYLE ALDRINE CAYAT
25 BAGON, JAYSON ANTENOR
26 BAJAR, ARISTOTLE SOLIDANIO
27 BALANON, MARCO FAJARDO
28 BALAQUIOT, JULIUS AUBREY ATATADO
29 BALAWANG, LARRY MONES
30 BANAGAN, FRIS JAN QUEZADA
31 BANTIGUE, JESSAN DOÑA
32 BARADILLO, MARLON ROJO
33 BARRACA, JOHN FELMAR ALIPIO
34 BARREDA, JAYRUS TORRES
35 BARTOLOME, MARK PAUL BRIONES
36 BARUT, JENIMAR AGPAOA
37 BASAÑEZ, MANOLITO BAARDE
38 BASCO, FREDDERICK ESPAÑOLA
39 BATANGAN, MELDRICK GAOIRAN
40 BAUTISTA, JONATAN CASTICIMO
41 BAYAWA, BRYAN CUBALIT
42 BELLO, CHRISTOPHER REY NAZAL
43 BELLO, JESSEY JAMES TARROZA
44 BELLOSILLO, EDMEL JOHN BALDO
45 BENCITO, JOE CHRISTIAN DURAN
46 BERDIN, ORLANDO JR GABIN
47 BERMUDO, JONEL ALMENDRAL
48 BEÑAS, CHRISTIAN IBAY
49 BIAG, EDUARDO DE VERA
50 BIONG, HECTOR KIM DADULLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

51 BISA, LIMUEL ACLAN
52 BITABARA, LOUNEL KEITH AVEN
53 BORBON, JERICK RUBIC
54 BRETAÑA, RYDE BEARNEZA
55 BUHAT, VICTOR JR CLARITO
56 BUITRE, GILBERT HAPIN
57 BUTIHEN, JORGE MAPUTOL
58 CABACABA, FRANCES ROMELLE SALAMAT
59 CABARON, SAMMY REGENCIA
60 CABASAN, MARVIN JAY ABARIENTOS
61 CABAÑING, NICHEL GUDES
62 CABIOS, BERNARDO III NINGAL
63 CABLAO, JOSEPH GENOBIAGON
64 CABRILLOS, ISA-AC JR MAGHIBON
65 CABUNILAS, RONALD HIVA
66 CACCAM, FERLINO GOMEZ
67 CADAG, ERIK JOSEPH BRANZUELA
68 CADAPAN, ALVIN RAMOS
69 CAGULADA, JULIUS BANGCAS
70 CAINGLET, MONEQUE WILSON SIROY
71 CALISE, ROBERTO PATRONA
72 CANTADA, CHRISTOPHER SIBAG
73 CARATIQUET, MARK ANTHONY FRANCISCO
74 CARO, JOSELITO JR PATRIMONIO
75 CAS, DANILO JR FORTUNO
76 CASAIS, ANTONIO JR DELGADO
77 CASTILLO, WENDEL VER MENDOZA
78 CASTOLO, PHILIP BON LOUIS CAGANDE
79 CASTRO, FRANCISCO TOLENTINO
80 CAUTIVER, REYNALDO MARTA
81 CELEBRADO, RONNEL LANIHAN
82 CELENDRO, ARVIN JAY CERDANA
83 CHIN, RICARDO SANCHEZ
84 CHING, LOUIE NAVARRO
85 CHOMI, ELIZSA DAYON
86 CONDINO, NOVIE JHUN LITANG
87 CORAPAN, BRACY OCHAS
88 CORDETA, CARLO JIM ORTEGA
89 CORONADO, JEROME
90 CORPUZ, AMADO JR MEDIANA
91 CORPUZ, ISAGANI CARIÑO
92 CORTES, RAY GETALADA
93 COSINA, FIL JAMES SUAREZ
94 CUIZON, DANIEL DENNIS SADAYA
95 DAGON, REYGAN CALIGUIRAN
96 DALMINO, GINO CABANOS
97 DAVID, CHRISTOPHER FABILLAR
98 DAYOT, JOSE JERRY SERIOSA
99 DE GUZMAN, JACKY CASTILLO
100 DE GUZMAN, JOEY QUIDATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

101 DE LA CRUZ, GENARO PIMENTEL
102 DE LEON, CRISTOPHER GULINAO
103 DE VERA, JOSE PADILLA BERNARDINO
104 DELA PAZ, NORMAN MAGLALANG
105 DELOVINO, RYAN GILE
106 DERDER, GILBERT BATIANCILA
107 DEVEZA, REYMUNDO DATOR
108 DIO, SAMSON ZAMORA
109 DIVINO, JEROME FRANCISCO
110 DOMINE, RODIZON AUGUST SABADO
111 DOMINGUEZ, ERICTON AUSTRIA
112 DUMLOAN, RODEL OPENIA
113 EMBIADO, REY SABAN
114 ENCABO, JOEY LYN BALOLONG
115 ESPAÑOLA, CHESTER CATAGUE
116 ESPIRITU, ARJAY POGOY
117 ESQUILLO, RYAN SALISI
118 ESTONILO, ADRIAN SARABOSING
119 ESTRADA, JESUS ASTO
120 ESTRELLA, CEZAR JR ANTONIO
121 EVA, ROY DULVA
122 FERRER, REY BELANIO
123 FLORES, JASPER GEM DANGALLO
124 FORONDA, JAYMOND PIMENTERO
125 GABANES, RUBEN AQUINO
126 GABAWA, RENE TINGSON
127 GACIAS, REYNALDO BANDOLA
128 GALANG, TIMOTHY BRYAN TIMOTEO
129 GALARIO, ROBERTO GADINGAN
130 GALICIA, MARK GUINSATAO
131 GALLETA, RENO HADAP
132 GAOIRAN, JAYSON GASPAR
133 GARAYGAY, RAYMUND DOMINIC TOCMO
134 GARCIA, JESSTONI TAÑECA
135 GARGAR, EDISON JR VIAJEDOR
136 GAUDIANO, VICTOR TAMBARA
137 GELERA, SILVERIO JR TRASMONTERO
138 GEMINA, MARK OLIVER SONGCUYA
139 GENERAO, RYAN FLORES
140 GENOBATEN, RONILLO FELICILDA
141 GILBUENA, JOSELITO ADLAO
142 GIMENA, RICKY VISMANOS
143 GONZALES, RICHARD MADUCDOC
144 GONZALES, SONNY IDICA
145 GONZALES, STEPHEN BALANOBA
146 GUIANG, JAMES JOHNN RAPAL
147 GUTIERREZ, JUNEL LORICA
148 HABAWEL, BENJAMIN JR UMILA
149 HILARIO, REGIE CHUGASNA
150 HOMOROC, ERIC BARRION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

151 HORIONDO, JOSELITO CANO
152 HUMIWAT, EPHRAIM MARK DANAG
153 IBAÑEZ, CHARLES JUN LIM
154 INUGUIDAN, RICARDO II HABILING
155 JANIOLA, JANUS NOEL ROSALES
156 JARA, ROMEO JR ROSELLO
157 JAVIER, FREDSON NIKKO MAGYAYA
158 JUBAN, EFREN SONTOSIDAD
159 JUCUTAN, CONRADO JR DE CASTRO
160 JUNIO, JOHN JAY SERRANO
161 KUIZON, ROWEL LOPEZ
162 LABRADOR, MARK GIL VARGAS
163 LACANARIA, MAXIMINO JR GARCIA
164 LACUPA, JOSE LEGO
165 LAFORGA, BENNY GUERRERO
166 LAFORGA, HERSON RAMOS
167 LAFORTEZA, KARL BRYAN MENA
168 LAGASCA, ROLLY CIANO
169 LAGRADA, NELBERT BAUTISTA
170 LAGUA, ULYSES HERMANO
171 LARA, CRISTAN LEONOR DARROCA
172 LASAM, CECILIO JESUS SALVADOR PAYUMO
173 LAYDEROS, ROBEN CEIRVA
174 LAYLO, ERWIN GRINGO VINAGRERA
175 LAYNESA, JELLIE ZAMUDIO
176 LEM-EW, HORRACE WAGSAYEN
177 LIGSAY, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER LABRADOR
178 LIMBO, JOHN PAUL BACAL
179 LOCSON, CARLOS EROISA
180 LOPEZ, MARCO PAULO ZULLA
181 LUCAS, PAUL JOHN ANDRES
182 LUIS, MARK JEFFRY GALILEA
183 LUMASAC, RODEL GUTIERREZ
184 LUNA, LARRY LAMAYO
185 LUNARIO, JASON NEAL SANIEL
186 LUSUNG, JOEL MALIT
187 MABON, RONALD ABAOAG
188 MACAMAY, JOEL DELOSA
189 MACARUBBO, ROSSFORD ALLAM
190 MADAYAG, ARMAND ARELLANO
191 MAGALLANES, PHILIP CZAR GALVEZ
192 MAGDASAL, ARNOLD VALDEVIA
193 MAGSALIN, EDMON JACOBA
194 MAKILING, CHRISTIAN REY DIAZ
195 MALCON, JOHN ELREY MARAHAY
196 MANCIO, ROMEL GUTIERREZ
197 MANDING, IAN BENEDICT AGUINALDO
198 MANEJERO, ROWEL SA-ATO
199 MANENGYAO, JORDAN PANABANG
200 MANLAPAZ, AEROL PANGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

201 MANZANO, EDGARDO JR MONDRAGON
202 MARCELO, RICHARD BASCO
203 MARCOS, EMIL CANDIDO
204 MARCOS, JUN ART GARCIA
205 MARTIN, PETE JUSTINE GONZALES
206 MAURE, EUFEGENIO JR SALO
207 MENDOZA, JOSE JR DE GUZMAN
208 MENDOZA, JUSTINE CARL TAGHAP
209 MERIDA, RAMIL VALERIO
210 MINEZ, DAVE NOEL ALAVAREN
211 MIRANDA, ROLANDO JR MERCADERO
212 MONAYAO, REXIEL PUGUON
213 MORALES, RICHARD TALADRO
214 MURILLO, RONNIE RICK DAITAN
215 NAGALLO, LEONARDO JR MONTECLARO
216 NALZARO, KENNETH DIMASUHID
217 NAORBE, RODOLFO MOLEÑO
218 NAVARRO, WILLIAM LLANES
219 NAZAR, MARK ANTHONY CABILES
220 NICOLAS, EDUARDO RINGOR
221 OINAL, SEAN LOUIE ATIVO
222 OLARTE, EDGAR PANES
223 OMANDAM, MARK MAGHINAY
224 OMAOENG, ORENDO JR FOLLANTE
225 ORMAS, JOEY DELOS REYES
226 OSORIO, JUNIL VILLARUEL
227 PACIA, GREGORY PONS
228 PACILAN, ARES CORDOVA
229 PAGAYON, VON CARLO MARTIN ABENOJA
230 PALASIN, MARK BANAAG
231 PALER, CHRISTIAN SAM SAMOSINO
232 PANILAG, ZENON PADILLO
233 PANIZALES, JOSE VIRGEL RIO
234 PANTUA, JOHNAREY GALVE
235 PAPA, GEVAERT PAUL PADIRAYON
236 PARANGUE, BRIAN SAYANG
237 PASAMBA, CARLO SALONGA
238 PASCUAL, JOHN PAUL MIRANDA
239 PE, JOAN KENNETH PLAMERAS
240 PELAEZ, PLACIDO PATUBO
241 PELICANO, ANDY ANTHONY BELTRAN
242 PELICANO, PHYM BALAGAPO
243 PERALTA, CHARLES IVAN INIEGO
244 PEREZ, JOHN NORIEL CELESTIAL
245 PEÑA, JAY-R GARCIA
246 PINTUCAN, JERRY TAGACAY
247 PLASENCIA, ARNEL BENID
248 POCLAN, OLIVER BOSIKET
249 PRIETO, MARLON IMBANG
250 PURAY, ROBERT AREVALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

251 QUIAMCO, VINCENT LANIPA
252 QUIMORA, FRANCIS PASTRANA
253 QUIZZAGAN, ROMAR TAMACAY
254 RACELA, AUREL DINO SUSMERANO
255 RAMOS, HERBERTO REPOLLO
256 RAMOS, JERWIN PINTO
257 RANOY, JOSEPH REY CAASI
258 RAPISURA, ALAIN PERALTA
259 RELOX, ANDY RAGO
260 REPIL, DENNIS RASE
261 RESURRECCION, MARK JHEAN BINUYA
262 REYES, RODELON RIVERA
263 ROLLON, RYAN RABINO
264 ROSAL, EDITO JR LAMBAYAN
265 ROSIMO, ALVIN PADAGDAG
266 SABAS, RICHARD RICAFRENTE
267 SAGOTOY, BERJOHN DARIO
268 SALAZAR, RONNEL DELOS SANTOS
269 SAMONTE, JIMVER BUENAOBRA
270 SAMONTINA, GLENN LUGO
271 SAN ANDRES, JESON SANTORCE
272 SAN JUAN, JOHN RAYMOND MAGO
273 SANCHEZ, MARK ANTHONY SISON
274 SANDUCAL, CANUTO EMILIANO
275 SANTIAGO, NICKHOLE DE GUZMAN
276 SARENAS, REGINALD ROCABERTE
277 SEGADOR, JULIUS PAUL CHUA
278 SEGURA, FRANKLIN DEXTER DERLA
279 SENCIO, ROGELIO LOBERAS
280 SERENILLA, MARK DANIEL RESULTAN
281 SICAD, ROMMEL DAULONG
282 SIERRA, ROWEL GALLARDO
283 SINDOL, CARMELO CEPE
284 SINGCOY, ALVIN CABILIN
285 SOLOMON, MIKE FERNANDO
286 SORETO, JEFFREY CAROLINO
287 SORIANO, EDWIN TAMAÑO
288 SUAY, EDMIR CALSENIA
289 SUELA, RHODELINE OCTAVIANO
290 SUMAOANG, EMERSON SOLIS
291 SUMILE, CHRISTOPHER OCAO
292 SUMILI, PERLITO LATOY
293 SUNIEGA, JONATHAN PUNTALBA
294 SURIO, ROMEO TORRES
295 TABAGO, JONEL PEREGRINO
296 TABALANZA, ALVIN CUARTEROS
297 TABUGARA, ROMEL SALINDO
298 TARAN, EUGENE CYRIL VILLAS
299 TELARMA, KRIS HOFILEÑA
300 TENEBRO, ERIC JABIGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

301 TEODORO, RYAN JOHN PANGUITO
302 TOLOSA, JOSELITO PARALIZA
303 TOMINEZ, ARNOLD LIMUS
304 TORCULAS, MARK BENJIE MAHINAY
305 TORINO, JOEY ABADIES
306 TORMON, JOHN MIRALLES
307 TUTAAN, JAMES ESTIMADA
308 UGAY, CESARIO BALMORES
309 URBINA, MARUEL MABASCOG
310 UYAMMI, JIM LASNIE CABBIGAT
311 VALLADOLID, RAYMUND ABION
312 VALLEJO, JADE FORONES
313 VARGAS, JOHN ROBERT FADERON
314 VARRON, BIENVENIDO JR GONZAGA
315 VELARDO, RADEL ALABAT
316 VIDAD, HAROLD GAMIL
317 VILLA, CARLOS JR PORLAS
318 VILLACERAN, VICTOR ESIDERIO
319 VILLAFLOR, MARK AMANTE
320 VILLAR, NICOLAS JR ALEJANDRIA
321 VILLAROSA, REY SEGOVIA
322 VILORIA, SHERWIN ARELLANO
323 VITE, EDMAR ATABELO
324 VIÑAS, JOHN ELMER CALDERON
325 YANSON, JEFFREY MARTONIA
326 YUMANG, XAVIER PARCON
327 ZABALA, JHUN HECTOR MARINAY
328 ZAMUDIO, JOAN SOLANO

...end...

List of passers for Officer In-charge of an Engineering Watch Board Examination (written phase) :
Exempted from taking practical assessment.

1 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD CEPRIASO
2 DEVELUZ, DARNLEY LORD JARAMEL
3 MARISCOTES, RODOLFO JR PALANCA
4 NAZARRA, ROMULO JR CALINGACION
5 NIERVA, ARIEL TABORNAL
6 VALLESTEROS, JAN DRICK BRYAN RAG

...end...

List of passers for Officer In-charge of an Engineering Watch Board Examination (written phase) :
Deferred pending compliance with some registration requirements.

1 BALANSAG, ANDREW LAGARE
2 BARRIENTOS, JOEMAR DE LA PIEDRA
3 OCTAVIO, JOEWEL SIUTE
4 SANTOS, OLIVER ENANO

...end...

More Board Exam Results:
September 2011 Electrical Engineering Board Exam Results
September 2011 Sanitary Engineering Board Exam Results


.