November 24, 2010

CE Board Exam Results Nov. 2010 - S

CIVIL ENGINEERING BOARD EXAM RESULTS
HELD LAST NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010
RELEASED ON NOVEMBER 24, 2010

1696 SAARENAS, ALBERTSON LIM
1697 SAAVEDRA, EDDIE JR BANTUG
1698 SABAC, GLECELYN SUERTE
1699 SABADO, CARMEL BUNIEL
1700 SABALO, GODOFREDO JR GORME
1701 SABALO, MARVIN HINUNANGAN
1702 SABASAJE, FLOYDMAINE JOHN SENO
1703 SABIO, DANIEL RIMANDO
1704 SABUERO, JOEL MAGRIÑA
1705 SACRISTAN, JOANNA GRACE SIMON
1706 SADIA, JESSICA OFELIA OLITOQUIT
1707 SADSAD, WYNEL QUIBUYEN
1708 SAEZ, FRANZ JOSEF NIDUA
1709 SAGALES, NERSON AGSANGRE
1710 SAGARINO, JOCELYN AIAN BAJAO
1711 SAGRE, EMILIO MARAVILLA
1712 SAGUTA-ON, LYVRIBEL ABELLA


<<<back
1713 SAIYO, JEFFREY DE VEGA
1714 SAJUL, MARK HERALD HIZOLE
1715 SAKAUCHI, SHANNE YURI QUIZON
1716 SALALILA, HERBERT CALAZARA
1717 SALALIMA, JUSTIN SANTOS
1718 SALAZAR, AIVAN KEIR CULA
1719 SALAZAR, DARYL ARCAMO
1720 SALAZAR, DON VACARO
1721 SALAZAR, ELIZABETH CARREON
1722 SALAZAR, GEERICK SADUCAS
1723 SALDIVAR, MICHAEL TONGOL
1724 SALDO, MARK ANTHONY BOLOS
1725 SALES, ANGELO JULES ORLANDA
1726 SALES, FE PITOGO
1727 SALLAYA, MIR HAZEN PALICAS
1728 SALON, ELY LOU ADIGUE
1729 SALONGA, CHRISTIAN JAYSON VICMUDO
1730 SALUDES, KAREN CATE ALTERADO
1731 SALVA, DENISE AVRAM LAMAGNA
1732 SALVACION, ALVIN DIOSO
1733 SALVADOR, DARRYL LLABORE
1734 SALVADOR, HANZEL GALAMAY
1735 SALVATUS, ALLAN ABUSTAN
1736 SAMAR, ARIEL SAMEON
1737 SAMBILAY, DREAMSON LANGO
1738 SAMONTE, ALEJANDRO JR NENGASCA
1739 SAMPAYAN, JEANNETTE BADUA
1740 SAMPIANO, RUEL CASAMAYOR
1741 SAMPITON, APRIL JOY ESCAREZ
1742 SAMSON, MARK STEVE SANDOVAL
1743 SANCHEZ, JOHN ANDRE MEDEZ
1744 SANCHEZ, JULIE ANN MANGAYA
1745 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE DOMOGOY
1746 SANCHEZ, LOUIE FONTANILLA
1747 SANCHEZ, NOLI SACAYAN
1748 SANCHEZ, PAULO OZARRAGA
1749 SANCHEZ, REYMOND ALBERCA
1750 SANDE, ALEXIS RADA
1751 SANGALANG, MICHAEL CORTADO
1752 SANGGALANG, BRYAN JAY MACATANGAY
1753 SANGKULA, ABDEL QAYYUM GANIH
1754 SANO, AL VINCENT ARAYA
1755 SANSAIT, MARC BENI CUADERNO
1756 SANTIAGO, ARVIN LABONGRAY
1757 SANTIAGO, PAUL BENEDICT BASILIO
1758 SANTICAN, SOHAYDA MACARIMBANG
1759 SANTOS, CRISTY GIBA
1760 SANTOS, EDNNIE SAN DIEGO
1761 SANTOS, GILBERT ULYSSES TIANGSING
1762 SANTOS, JAN CHRISTOPHER ROXAS
1763 SANTOS, MA FLORDELIZ SALUDO
1764 SANTOS, MAC JONJIE SANTOS
1765 SANTOS, ROWELL DINGLASAN
1766 SANTOS, SHERLYN REYNALDO
1767 SAPAO, MIGUEL NECESITO
1768 SAPINOSO, PAOLO DOLOSA
1769 SAPLADA, AIREEN JOYCE CABAÑERO
1770 SAPLOR, JAYSON SURBIDA
1771 SARAUM, ARMANDO TATOY
1772 SARAWI, WILHELMINA ALI
1773 SARIP, ASNIAH MACALANGGAN
1774 SARIP, NASIPODEN BALINDONG
1775 SARMIENTO, GARY TABUZO
1776 SARMIENTO, JOSEPH IAN SORIANO
1777 SASI, STEVEN LUCIANO
1778 SAUZ, KARMELO MAGHIRANG
1779 SECRETARIA, CEASAR JR LILOAN
1780 SENDAD, ABDULWAHID MANGCO
1781 SENO, ARLENE DAPON
1782 SERIA, ALVIN GOMEZ
1783 SERRANO, BILLY RAY DAVID
1784 SERRANO, RAYMUND PAGUYO
1785 SERRANO, SHEILA TEMPLANZA
1786 SERRANO, VERHEL SOBERANO
1787 SERVAÑEZ, AUBREY MAYUGA
1788 SERVAÑEZ, KRISTY ANN SUSTIGUER
1789 SESCON, ALNEL TAGADIAD
1790 SESE, RANJEL MEI BEDUA
1791 SEVALLOS, ALFRED SHELDON MEDICO
1792 SEÑOLOS, KRIS LITA CAÑESARES
1793 SIANO, EDMON PAGARAN
1794 SIAOTONG, NICK BUENDIA
1795 SIASE, JAPHETH REY
1796 SIBAYAN, MARC THOMAS TUMABCAO
1797 SIBUG, JOHN ROGEL BELTRAN
1798 SILAO, EDEN SHIELA BERNALDEZ
1799 SILLA, JEROME SARDIDO
1800 SILVA, NIÑO CATIMBANG
1801 SIMBAHAN, JONATHAN SILVA
1802 SINGGON, DATUALI AMPATUAN
1803 SION, ROMMEL VALENZUELA
1804 SISCAR, MARIA CECILIA DE LARA
1805 SISON, RANDY BLANQUIZA
1806 SISON, RICHARD JOHN BALLESTEROS
1807 SITCHON, CHRISTCHARD SANTOS
1808 SOCITO, NIÑO BELEN
1809 SOLAS, REYMAN
1810 SOLETA, MART JOHNRAYSON TAN
1811 SOLIMAN, JESER BATUGAL
1812 SOLIS, ARLYN PASCUA
1813 SOLIS, JAMES RYAN DIZON
1814 SOLIS, SMITH SABAN
1815 SONTILLANOSA, MARVIN SOMOSA
1816 SONZA, AJ AGUILAR
1817 SORIA, ELAINE SEBUA
1818 SORIANO, AL JEROME MACAPAGAL
1819 SORIANO, ALGERNON ASINAS
1820 SORIANO, ARMANDO JR CABILLAN
1821 SORIANO, ROMNICK SALUNGA
1822 SORREDA, CHRISTOPHER
1823 SOTERO, LIBERTY GASPAR
1824 SPALDING, SER RAYMOND OMBINA
1825 STA ANA, ROMMELL VERMUG
1826 STA ROSA, DAVID DENNIS VILLACORTA
1827 STO DOMINGO, RALF DOMINIQUE MAGPILY
1828 STO DOMINGO, ROMMEL ALCANTARA
1829 SUDARIA, GERALD MACADANGDANG
1830 SUDARIO, EDWARD JOSEPH PAREDES
1831 SUING, BARRY NOEHL PUNO
1832 SULLANO, CELSO BATERNA
1833 SULTAN, RENE MACARAMPAT
1834 SUMAGANG, CHRISTIAN AREN TAN
1835 SUMALINOG, JOSHUA SORISO
1836 SUMALPONG, LINA MANTAD
1837 SUPERADA, EDGAR CHUCK II MENDE
1838 SUPEÑA, SHARYN CORDERO
1839 SUPILANAS, CLIFFORD MUÑEZ
1840 SUÑGA, JOHN MEDARDO II CANAYON
1841 SWANSON, ROYLAN GONZALES
1842 SY, MICHAEL JAYSON HACOTINA
1843 SY, RICHARD BERMUNDO