October 3, 2010

Interior Designer Board Exam Result September 2010

INTERIOR DESIGNER BOARD EXAM RESULT
SEPTEMBER 2010 PASSERS:





ABINAL, MARY JOYCE LOMIBAO

ADRIANO, LAURICE JIMENEZ

ALTUNA, KIMBERLY DANIELLE PUENTEBELLA

AMPER, JAN-IBEN PRIMACIO

ANTONIO, KAROL ANN PEDROSO

ARAZA, ELAINE KRYSTEL TRIA

ARBOLEDA, CANDICE MEDINA

ARCILLA, CRISETTE EVELYN BALTAZAR

ASUNCION, MARTHA ANNE DIAZ DE RIVERA

BACANI, ANNA CLARISSA HERNANDEZ

BELLEZA, KATRINA KIMBERLY CASQUEJO

BRASILEÑO, LYNNE INOCENCIO

BRION, JAN BRIAN SACAY

BUENAFE, BIANCA GARCIA

BUYAWE, DIVINE GUIMBATAN

CABATAC, RAQUEL ANGELIQUE MORENA

CAMUA, MA CARMINA SANTIAGO

CANDAZA, REMA PLAZA

CAPISTRANO, JOANNA MARIE AVENDAÑO

CAPUNO, NIÑA BHERNADETTE ALCAZAR

CARANDANG, KRYZTLE VERONICA CORDERO

CASTRO, JOHN PAOLO CONSTANTINO

CHAM, FRANCES ELAINE TIU

CIRERA, PATRICIA CAMILLE RIBO

CLARINO, MARIA MONICA NODA

CO, JACQUELINE TAN

CO, LICELLE YANG

COLMO, MAILA ANZON

CONCEPCION, KAREN ANN MONTANO

CORTEJOS, SARAH GRACE ZAPATOS

CRUZ, ANGELO EMMANUEL DAMIAN

DAYON, KATHLEEN MAE ONG

DE GUZMAN, FRANCES KIM TIZON

DEL MUNDO, ANGELO VENCI SARMIENTO

DELA FUENTE, KATHERYN ROSS BUZETA

DIMSON, CAMILLE SAN LUIS

DOMINGO, MA FERMINA BAUTISTA

DORADO, GLENNERY ANNE AGUIHAP

DUMA, PAMELA MARIE AKIA

DUMALAOG, MELISA VICENCIO

ESTACIO, ACELINE GRAZIEL MANALASTAS

ESTUR, JAMES ANDREW LUNA

EUSEBIO, KZAR ALFEL CHAN

FERNANDEZ, JAIME JR TAGUINOD

FIGUEROA, ANNA MARGARITA MANARANG

FLORES, KARL ALEN MARAMBA

FRANCISCO, LARRY JAMES VERGA

GALLARDO, CHERRIE ROSE GLORIOSO

GARCIA, CARELL ANNE ROSE DICTAAN

GIMAO, MARY GRACE FERRERAS

GO, CAREN JADE DY MIRANDA

GO, SHEENA LYN MALICAY

GOMEZ, ELOISA CONSUELO RODRIGUEZ

GOMEZ, JEREMIAH BOLAÑOS

GUEVARRA, AYLA MARIE MAE TABORA

GUNDAY, EPHRAIM VALLES

IRENE LANDAYAN

JUNTEREAL, LEIA IRINA PEREGRINA

LEE, JANET LO

LEE, REGINE BEATRICE GOW

LIM, FREIDA DIANE LEE

LIM, LIANNE STEFFI SY

LIM, LYN COBAR

LIWANAG, MARIANNE GUINTO

LO, JOY CELENE SY

LOO, CARLA TRICIA TY

LOPEZ, MA KATRINA CAGUINGIN

LUCAS, CHARLENE JOYCE CENTENO

LUISTRO, RENELEE APOLONIO

LUMELAY, JOHN ROMEO TALIPING

MADAMBA, DAGNY MICHAELA LIMPOCO

MANINGAS, MARIA PAMELA MENDIOLA

MANTUHAC, RYAN JAMES CABALUNA

MANUEL, KATHARINE MARGARET LOZARE

MARAMAG, ATHENA BAQUERO

MARCOS, MARK DONIEGO

MARQUEZ, EPIPHANY TANGKEKO

MASADO, TRICIA GRACE ALAVA

MIRAZOL, JAMIE ANDREA DALIDA

MITRA, JOANNE GRACE SILVERIO

MONTECILLO, ELENA CLARISSE ENRIQUEZ

NGO, JOY MERRYL DARANCIANG

OLONDRIZ, ANGELINA ROSA FRANCISCO

ONG, DIANNE DANICA GABRENTINA

ORENSE, KRISTINE JOY FRANCO

PAGLICAUAN, CHARINE MAE LADRA

PANTIG, TERWIN IVY MARCELO

PECKSON, MARIA KRISTEN PERFECTO

PEREIRA, MARIANNE IVAN LOPEZ

PEREZ, MARK STEVEN MENDOZA

PEREZ, RHEA JOY POQUIZ

PRATS, MA REGINA SANTOS

RADAN, MA CLARINDA DELA CRUZ

RALLETA, JADELINE RAMOS

RAMOS, CARINES ANGELINE PAGTAKHAN

RAYMUNDO, KRIZZIA MAE EBAITE

REÑON, MARIA CHRISTINA SOBENG

RESTITUTO, NICOLE ALESSANDRA LOPEZ

REYES, CLARISSE ANNE MALVAR RIVERA,

REYES, RIA KAREN VELASCO

RONQUILLO, CLAUBELLE DICOLEN

SAGARBARRIA, ANNA CHRISTINA BORJA

SAJONAS, JASON REYES

SAMSON, MARIA REGINA PANLILIO

SANTIAGO, KATHRINA DIANNE CUEBILLAS

SANTOS, MARY GRACE GENOVEA

SAYO, PAOLO JUAN CRUZ

SENA, MIZRAIME ANNE BALBUENA

SORRONDA, DANE NESTLE MANTE

TAN, BARBY ANN LIM

TAN, FATIMA BIANCA TANG

TAN, JOANNA ROSE NG

TAN, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUIA

TAN, SHEILA LYNN CHOI

TANTONGCO, CHRISTINE NG

TEH, JORDANA JANICE SY

TING, KATHLEEN CAMILLE TAN

TIRTHDAS, ANDREA ANN TANQUINTIC

TOPICO, MARIE STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ

TUDAS, LEA LYSA RODIS

TUPAZ, KAREN TORRICO

UBALDO, ORPHELLE LIZZA MARTINEZ

VALENCIA, LORENZO III QUIMSON

VALONDO, CHARLENE MARGUERITE LAMBERTE

VERA NADINE SURQUIA

VERGARA, JODY ANN ASUNCION

VILLAMAR, MA KARENINA IMMACULATA CANGCO

VILLANUEVA, CLARICE RAMIREZ VILLAROSA,

VILLANUEVA, MARIANNE RAMOS

VILLENA, JOANNA ARENAS

VISTRO, MARIE GENEVIEVE LUZETTE BALBIN





...end...