September 18, 2010

Electrical Engineering Board Exam Result A

ELECTRICAL ENGINEER BOARD EXAM RESULTS
SEPTEMBER 11 & 12, 2010

1 ABAD, PAUL CLYDE BUSTRIA
2 ABALOS, ANTHONY EGIPTO
3 ABALOS, BENEDICK BASIO
4 ABANILLA, ABE CHRISTOPHER SORITA
5 ABARCA, BRIAN MARLO OCO
6 ABAYON, SONNY JIMENEZ
7 ABDULLA, AL-SAGGAFF SADJARI
8 ABELLA, SYLVESTER BALBOA
9 ABITAGO, JAMES EDGAR LABAYO
10 ABORDO, ERIBERTO JR EMPAMANO
11 ABORDO, RENE LEO CAGAS
12 ABRATIQUE, SWEETHEART KELLY AZUCENA
13 ABRERA, SHERRY ANN SALUBRE
14 ABRIL, RUBY CARREON
15 ACOBA, JEREMIE GAERLAN
16 ACOL, ROGER DORIAS
17 ACUESTA, RODERICK BARIL
18 ACUSA, REY JULIUS OLAP
19 ADAME, ROY DE LOS SANTOS
20 ADAON, JOEMAR DAQUIOAG
21 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL FRANZ ACUÑA
22 AGALDANG, RONA DESCHEREE BERNARDEZ
23 AGANAD, JAY PADUA
24 AGAPITO, JOHN NICHOLE DE LEON
25 AGBAYANI, GIBSON CALEJA
26 AGRIPA, ARNEL MARANA
27 AGUBA, RANDELL IVAN CANONOY
28 AGUILAR, RUDY CLAUS
29 AGUINALDO, MARK GLO RENWICK DOMINGO
30 AGULTO, EDGARDO REYES
31 ALAGA, EFREN CORNELIA
32 ALAM, ABDUL YASSER ABISON
33 ALAN, FROD EDUARD TABLAC
34 ALANO, DEWARDSKY OLIDO
35 ALASTRE, RAMON FRANCIS MAYO
36 ALCANCIA, JOHN WHISTLER PANALIGAN
37 ALCANTARA, DARWIN JOHN DIMACULANGAN
38 ALCANTARA, LARRY ESPLANA
39 ALDAY, MART ANTHONY GUIÑEZ
40 ALEJO, RALPH ANTALAN
41 ALISON, RONALD MACEDA
42 ALMAZORA, JOHN CARLO SABILA
43 ALMES, JERICK USON
44 ALONSO, JUN XAVIER BALASABAS
45 ALQUEZA, ALBEN BURI
46 ALULOD, JOEY PORTERA
47 ALVEYRA, ADRIAN DEL PRADO
48 AMO, ARIEL ALENIO
49 AMO, MARK ANTHONY DICHOSA
50 AMPARO, TIMITTY JOSEPH SAN AGUSTIN
51 AMPO, ARTEMIO JR EBUEZA
52 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN
53 ANG, CHARLES LEE
54 ANGEL, NOEL ABRAHAM ALBANO
55 ANGELES, ALVIN VISPO
56 ANGELES, ROUELLA SANTOS
57 ANGON, ALLAN ANGLO
58 ANINIPOT, MARCK JOSEP ABAD
59 ANTOLIN, ARDYN SALES
60 ANTOLIN, ROGELIO JR ULEP
61 ANTONIO, KIT BENEDICT CAYETANO
62 APELO, EDDY JED FERNANDEZ
63 AQUINO, JOE ALAIN ROSALES
64 AQUINO, JON LOURENCE ABALOS
65 AQUINO, RODEL ABED SANTOS
66 AQUINO, ROLAND ROBENIOL
67 ARAMBALA, DARYL JAY SANDIG
68 ARANAS, AUBRIANNE BOLINGOT
69 ARCHE, J R THADEUS LEONADO
70 ARCHIVIDO, DANNY OBUSAN
71 ARCILLA, GLEN VASQUEZ
72 ARCUINO, LEO ARCHIE CHUA
73 ARDIVILLA, MARK PAUL PULMONES
74 ARGANA, BILLY JOEL ILAGAN
75 ARGETE, PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA
76 ARINGO, JOHN CARLO MUYNA
77 ARISTA, JOHN CARLO OBLAN
78 ARISTON, RENE AJOC
79 ARLANTICO, RICKSON JR ANCHETA
80 ARLEGUI, KELVIN VENTO
81 ARPON, FLOYD CEASAR ABOBO
82 ARRIETA, CHAVIE GARCIA
83 ASUGUI, MARK GIL ROBLES
84 ASUNCION, AVELINO JR SURIAGA
85 AUSTRIA, STEPHEN SIBAYAN
86 AUTOR, GEOFFREY DORADO
87 AVELLANEDA, JASPER DATARIO
88 AVILA, ROMEO JR GIANAN
89 AYTONA, ROMNICK PANTOJA

<<<back to Electrical Engineer Results